26th Annual Viking Track Classic – 4/25/2015
Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa

Champions
Kirsten Carter, Santa Rosa 200 24.99 -1.4 =Meet Record, 1600R 4:10.41-54.8 split, 100 12.27 1.8, LJ 17-5
Nia Whitlock, Novato 400-58.76
Gillian Wagner, Redwood (Larkspur) 800-2:19.31
Morgin Coonfield, McKinleyville 1600-4:59.03
Ariel Dunbar, San Marin 100HH-15.74 0.3, 300LH46.82
Maria Carrillo 400R 50.68
Santa Rosa 1600R 4:10.41 Morales 65.9, Holland 61.7, Hansen 68.1, Carter 54.8
Lillianna Hebert, California HJ 5-4
Isabella de Bruin, Justin-Siena PV 10-0
Alyssa Stewart, Windsor TJ 35-4.5, Prep best, =24th All-Time
Makayla Mix, Fort Bragg SP 38-3.5
Alison Scranton, Petaluma DT 138-1, Prep best, 7th performance

Photos by Michael Lucid
772 more photos by Michael Lucid HERE

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
17254413536_302f2ba48c_k
1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 12.27 1.8 6, =10th wind adjusted
2 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 12.63 1.8 6
3 Orosz, Emma Montgomery 12.91 1.6 3
4 Sims, Jade Skyline 12.92 1.8 6
5 Priestly, Tracy Vintage 13.02 1.7 5
6 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 13.08 1.7 5
7 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 13.10 1.7 5
8 Boehning, Jordan Casa Grande 13.24 1.8 6
9 Fernandez, Stephanie Montgomery 13.24 1.8 6
10 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline Redwood (Larkspur) 13.30 1.8 6
11 Dolan, Lizzie McKinleyville 13.31 1.4 4
12 Ahmed, Maatiana Santa Rosa 13.36 1.6 3
13 Jones, Madison Lowell 13.40 1.7 5
14 Kennedy, Anavon Vintage 13.42 1.6 3
15 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg 13.53 1.8 6
16 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 13.55 1.8 6
17 Emunah, Meléa Branson School 13.57 1.6 3
18 Tsui, Allison Lowell 13.58 1.4 4
19 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 13.58 1.4 4
20 Williams, Symone Justin-Siena 13.64 1.4 4
21 Salas, Montse Maria Carrillo 13.67 1.4 4
22 Polk, Assata Maria Carrillo 13.68 1.7 5
23 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 13.72 1.7 5
24 Yasin, Safiyyah Skyline 13.78 1.6 3
25 Joshua, Alexa Internationa 13.80 1.3 2
26 Frangal, Tamara Redwood (Larkspur) 13.82 1.4 4
27 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 13.84 1.7 5
28 Hansen, Gina Santa Rosa 13.94 1.4 4
29 Pilinini, Grace Healdsburg 13.95 1.0 1
30 Ortega, Jasmine McKinleyville 13.98 1.3 2
31 Ta, Carolyn Lowell 14.00 1.4 4
32 Niderost, Sarah Ukiah 14.04 1.6 3
33 Gutierrez, Nicole San Marin 14.12 1.3 2
34 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 14.16 1.0 1
35 Morales, Nysa Skyline 14.29 1.3 2
36 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 14.35 1.0 1
37 Wade, Haylee Lower Lake 14.36 1.3 2
38 Farney, Shannon Marin Catholic 14.36 1.3 2
39 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 14.83 1.0 1
40 Thomas, Mackenzie Marin Academy 15.12 1.0 1
41 Deibel, Jenna Branson School 15.26 1.0 1

200 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
17280377875_7fb9a483b8_o
1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 24.99 -1.4 7, 5th performance All-Time
2 Whitlock, Nia Novato 26.39 -1.4 7
3 Jackson, Khiely Justin-Siena 26.75 -1.4 7
4 Priestly, Tracy Vintage 26.97 -1.4 7
5 Sims, Jade Skyline 27.06 -1.1 6
6 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 27.10 -1.4 7
7 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 27.15 -1.4 7
8 Rivas, Yeymi San Francisc 27.41 -1.4 7
9 Herrera, Pilar Novato 27.41 -1.1 6
10 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline Redwood (Larkspur) 27.78 -1.4 7
11 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 27.85 -1.1 6
12 Allen, Jordan Marin Catholic 28.07 -1.1 6
13 Glaser, Amy Maria Carrillo 28.08 -1.1 6
14 Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg 28.22 -1.1 6
15 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 28.26 -1.3 4
16 Jones, Madison Lowell 28.29 -1.2 5
17 Tan, Vanessa Lowell 28.40 -1.2 5
18 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 28.44 -1.3 4
19 Fuentes, Kelcy Novato 28.62 -1.3 4
20 Metten, Shelby Petaluma 28.70 -1.2 5
21 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 29.05 -1.3 4
22 Ortega, Jasmine McKinleyville 29.14 -1.3 4
23 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 29.15 -1.2 5
24 Reznik, Nicole Terra Linda 29.17 -1.2 5
25 Pak, Eva Lowell 29.19 -1.3 4
26 Tallerico, Izzy Redwood (Larkspur) 29.21 -1.2 5
27 Souza, Charlene Rancho Cotate 29.26 -1.3 4
28 Tsui, Allison Lowell 29.28 -1.2 5
29 Saunders, Skyler Fort Bragg 29.56 -1.0 3
30 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 29.67 -1.3 4
31 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 29.72 -0.8 2
32 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 29.74 -0.8 2
33 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg 29.92 -1.2 5
34 Wade, Haylee Lower Lake 29.95 -1.0 3
35 Hashagen, Caroline San Francisc 30.01 -0.8 2
36 Mcguire, Eryn Casa Grande 30.13 -0.8 2
37 Abel, Katie Casa Grande 30.17 -1.0 3
38 Flores, Alexis Maria Carrillo 30.76 -1.1 6
39 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 30.85 -0.8 2
40 Niderost, Sarah Ukiah 31.06 -1.0 3
41 Falk, Chase Casa Grande 31.06 -0.8 2
42 Morales, Nysa Skyline 31.35 -0.4 1
43 Thorbecke, Christiana Fort Bragg 32.47 -1.0 3
44 Gordon, Tracy Fort Bragg 33.44 -0.4 1
45 Sappington, Stella Sonoma Academy 35.41 -0.4 1
46 Langberg, Livija Sonoma Academy 36.80 -0.4 1

400 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17280384825_fc452e3e0f_o
1 Whitlock, Nia Novato 58.76 4
2 Saccardi, Julietta Terra Linda 1:00.54 4
3 Herrera, Pilar Novato 1:01.09 4
4 Dailey, Grace Branson School 1:01.84 4
5 Rivas, Yeymi San Francisc 1:01.91 3
6 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 1:02.26 4
7 Smith, Audrey Redwood (Larkspur) 1:02.30 4
8 Martin, Elizabeth Casa Grande 1:02.48 3
9 Palladino, Shannon Maria Carrillo 1:03.25 4
10 Glaser, Amy Maria Carrillo 1:03.39 3
11 Allen, Jordan Marin Catholic 1:03.49 4
12 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 1:04.28 3
13 Wilkinson, Nicole San Francisc 1:04.74 3
14 Haub, Kaitlyn Maria Carrillo 1:05.31 2
15 Tan, Vanessa Lowell 1:05.57 3
16 Banfield, Grace San Francisc 1:06.02 2
17 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 1:06.22 1
18 Quan, Megan Lowell 1:06.89 2
19 Pak, Eva Lowell 1:07.20 2
20 Leong, Katie Fremont Christian 1:07.92 1
21 Holden, Hannah Healdsburg 1:08.03 3
22 Borge, Saani Branson School 1:09.50 2
23 Baumgartner, Natalie Fort Bragg 1:09.87 2
24 Rodriguez, Madalyn Fort Bragg 1:16.45 1
25 Hackley, Rhianna Fort Bragg 1:18.87 1
26 Nanez, Danielle Albany 1:21.55 1
27 Perez, Evangelina Skyline 1:30.60 1

800 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
16657929174_a58c5c2f6c_o
1 Wagner, Gillian Redwood (Larkspur) 2:19.31 5
2 Holland, Aimee Santa Rosa 2:20.50 5, 44th All-Time
3 Dailey, Grace Branson School 2:21.96 5
4 Roden, Georgia Miramonte 2:23.03 5
5 Delgado, Ashley Branson School 2:23.62 5
6 Constantin, Charlie Novato 2:24.57 1
7 Moon, Ileana Casa Grande 2:25.97 5
8 Semone, Lucie Redwood (Larkspur) 2:26.84 5
9 Morales, Lian Santa Rosa 2:28.90 5
10 lu, julia San Francisc 2:29.27 4
11 Jackson, Khiely Justin-Siena 2:30.78 5
12 Becker, Jasmine Montgomery 2:31.00 3
13 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 2:31.74 4
14 Robertshaw, Allegra Windsor 2:31.86 4
15 McWhorter, Sophie Redwood (Larkspur) 2:32.15 5
16 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 2:32.36 4
17 King, Allison Maria Carrillo 2:33.08 3
18 Sell, MaKenna Sonoma Academy 2:33.08 2
19 Eade, Cailey Vintage 2:33.49 4
20 Chau, Hannah Justin-Siena 2:33.72 4
21 Reinstein, Lilly Sonoma Academy 2:34.52 3
22 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 2:34.86 4
23 Tanel, Megan Tamalpais 2:35.12 2
24 Jacob, Simone San Francisc 2:35.26 3
25 Abruzzo, Sondra Miramonte 2:36.01 3
26 Takamori, Mika San Francisc 2:36.08 3
27 Cerini, Annika Maria Carrillo 2:36.14 2
28 Gavitte, Katie Vintage 2:36.33 3
29 Tanel, Lauren Tamalpais 2:37.12 4
30 Raymond, Lily Maria Carrillo 2:37.28 3
31 Daly, Elena Branson School 2:38.17 2
32 Zhu, Bernice Lowell 2:38.62 2
33 Haag, Sophia McKinleyville 2:39.27 1
34 Leung, Cynthia Lowell 2:39.47 2
35 Pambianco, Mia McKinleyville 2:39.84 4
36 Torres, Adriana Piner 2:40.82 2
37 Ewe, Natalie Lowell 2:41.06 5
38 Locke, Samantha Tamalpais 2:42.29 4
39 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 2:43.15 2
40 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 2:43.41 1
41 Sonntag, Gavi Internationa 2:43.55 1
42 Provost, Madison Rincon Valle 2:48.06 1
43 Richter, Emily Montgomery 2:48.50 2
44 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:49.11 2
45 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 2:49.52 3
46 Berry, Hannah Vintage 2:50.13 1
47 De La Torre, Jilly Albany 2:52.34 1
48 Goldstein, Ruby Albany 2:52.74 3
49 Holtz, Madeline Internationa 2:56.57 1
50 Spillan, Hunter Internationa 2:56.59 1
51 Robert, Elia Rincon Valle 3:11.67 1

1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17280384275_d9e37f7230_k
1 Coonfield, Morgin McKinleyville 4:59.03 3
2 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 5:05.12 3, 22nd All-Time
3 Brill, Sierra Lowell 5:05.64 3
4 McCullough, Bevin Marin Academy 5:06.14 3
5 Barich, Adriana Casa Grande 5:09.88 3, 37th All-Time
6 Oewel, Mary Monda Redwood (Larkspur) 5:13.56 3
7 Noto, Sophia Sir Francis Drake 5:14.60 3
8 Breedlove, Shaz Maria Carrillo 5:19.32 3
9 Bordes, Rachel Redwood (Larkspur) 5:20.38 3
10 McWhorter, Sophie Redwood (Larkspur) 5:20.66 3
11 Palladino, Shannon Maria Carrillo 5:22.75 3
12 De La Torre, Jacey Albany 5:24.81 2
13 Gonzalez, Andrea Casa Grande 5:24.96 3
14 Chu, Katie Crystal Spri 5:26.62 3
15 Miekley, Kate Tamalpais 5:26.92 2
16 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 5:28.17 2
17 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:28.28 3
18 Doyle, Marie Santa Rosa 5:29.57 2
19 Moon, Emma Casa Grande 5:33.70 2
20 Sell, MaKenna Sonoma Academy 5:34.43 2
21 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 5:35.87 3
22 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:36.60 2
23 Jackson, Claire San Francisc 5:37.71 2
24 Phillips, Olivia Tamalpais 5:40.36 2
25 Pambianco, Mia McKinleyville 5:41.76 1
26 Panela, Brittany San Marin 5:42.64 3
27 Richter, Emily Montgomery 5:42.82 2
28 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 5:43.34 3
29 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:44.55 2
30 Ewe, Natalie Lowell 5:48.31 2
31 Takamori, Mika San Francisc 5:48.97 2
32 Bailey, Samantha Marin Academy 5:49.10 1
33 Natoli, Andrea Maria Carrillo 5:50.52 2
34 Palafox, Ana Vintage 5:50.85 2
35 Scott, Sienna Vintage 5:53.01 1
36 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 5:54.61 1
37 Lewis, Mazie Santa Rosa 5:54.72 1
38 kelley, katie San Francisc 5:55.29 1
39 De La Torre, Jilly Albany 5:56.20 1
40 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 5:56.40 2
41 Alves, Mya McKinleyville 5:58.47 1
42 Haag, Sophia McKinleyville 5:59.73 1
43 Provost, Madison Rincon Valle 6:00.11 1
44 Kozlowski, Molly Santa Rosa 6:00.33 1
45 Heath, Eliana Cardinal Newman 6:04.42 2
46 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 6:05.88 1
47 Hayes, Sonia Vintage 6:08.81 1
48 Webb, Morgan Cardinal Newman 6:21.17 1
49 Telfer, Ana San Francisc 6:23.34 1
50 Berry, Hannah Vintage 6:24.92 1

3200 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Coonfield, Morgin McKinleyville 10:59.35
2 Murphy, Glennis Redwood (Larkspur) 11:03.45
3 Brill, Sierra Lowell 11:23.36
4 Breedlove, Shaz Maria Carrillo 11:40.82
5 Blodgett, Lianne Crystal Spri 11:52.03
6 Labeeuw-Anderso, Lizzy Tamalpais 11:55.46
7 Gonzalez, Andrea Casa Grande 11:58.85
8 Nash, Juliette Justin-Siena 12:01.13
9 Rivas, Sydnie Maria Carrillo 12:01.63
10 Fogarty, Annie Redwood (Larkspur) 12:02.87
11 Rockwood, Sarah Miramonte 12:05.23
12 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Saskia Casa Grande 12:28.02
13 Koss, Sami Terra Linda 12:33.88
14 Roscoe, Donna Justin-Siena 12:38.28
15 Miller, Sophia Santa Rosa 12:45.44
16 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 12:50.46
17 Palafox, Ana Vintage 12:53.80
18 Scott, Sienna Vintage 12:55.37
19 Natoli, Andrea Maria Carrillo 12:56.95
20 Levaggi, Annika Tamalpais 13:04.06
21 Richter, Emily Montgomery 13:06.36
22 Alves, Mya McKinleyville 13:12.99
23 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 13:16.94
24 Huang, Linda San Francisc 13:26.70
25 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 13:31.07
26 Garcia, Aylin Piner 13:35.95
27 Provost, Madison Rincon Valle 13:39.43
28 Chagnon, Kassia Piner 14:26.05
29 Robert, Elia Rincon Valle 15:33.73
— Becker, Jasmine Montgomery DNF

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
16657927204_32540dfd94_o
1 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 15.74 0.3 6
2 Call, Maddie Windsor 15.87 0.3 6, 20th All-Time FAT
3 Avana, Kelsi Maria Carrillo 15.90 0.3 6, 22nd All-Time FAT
4 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 16.81 0.3 6
5 Dolan, Lizzie McKinleyville 17.08 +0.0 5
6 Cowden, Annabel Santa Rosa 17.13 +0.0 5
7 Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc 17.25 0.3 6
8 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 17.53 0.3 6
9 Caindec, Emily Redwood (Larkspur) 17.82 0.3 6
10 Ferrell, Naomi Tamalpais 17.87 +0.0 5
11 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 17.95 +0.0 5, CMC FAT leader
12 Wang, Linda Lowell 17.95 +0.0 5
13 Sanusi, Habibah Maria Carrillo 18.11 +0.0 4
14 DeVincenzi, Julia St. Helena 18.13 0.3 6
15 Estes, Janee Fort Bragg 18.24 +0.0 4
16 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 18.25 +0.0 5
17 Shaffer, Julissa Technology H 18.77 0.1 3
18 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino 18.86 0.1 3
19 Lindsey, Nora Petaluma 18.90 +0.0 4
20 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 18.92 +0.0 4
21 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 18.97 0.6 2
22 Clare, Vanessa Redwood (Larkspur) 19.42 +0.0 5
23 Arango-Hernandez, Daisy Casa Grande 19.61 0.1 3
24 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 19.62 0.6 2
25 Tuck, Emma Terra Linda 19.67 +0.0 5
26 Hu, Rita Cardinal Newman 19.68 0.6 2
27 Li, Amanda Lowell 20.08 +0.0 4
28 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotate 20.18 +0.0 4
29 Andersen, Kayla Fort Bragg 20.27 0.1 3
30 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 20.39 1.8 1
31 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 20.45 0.1 3
32 Habegger-McCabe, Alana Lowell 20.48 0.6 2
33 Ngo, Cindy Terra Linda 20.49 1.8 1
34 Handran, Rebekah Fremont Christian 20.58 +0.0 4
35 Campbell, Catherine Tamalpais 20.59 +0.0 4
36 Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg 20.69 1.8 1
37 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 20.79 0.6 2
38 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 20.81 0.1 3
39 Storie, Katrina Maria Carrillo 20.87 0.6 2
40 Meier, Kayleaana Casa Grande 21.17 1.8 1
41 Esquivel, Emma Healdsburg 22.02 1.8 1
42 Dols-Corr, Margaret Technology H 22.25 1.8 1
43 Castaneda, Gladys Cardinal Newman 22.28 1.8 1
44 Zirpoli, Luna Redwood (Larkspur) 22.40 0.1 3
45 Green, Mackenzie Maria Carrillo 23.78 0.1 3
46 Crandall, Sara Rancho Cotate 30.01 0.6 2

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
17278574712_53e374b3ab_k
1 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 46.82 6
2 Fernandez, Stephanie Montgomery 48.80 6
3 DeVincenzi, Julia St. Helena 49.29 6
4 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 49.53 6
5 Call, Maddie Windsor 50.12 6
6 Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc 50.35 5
7 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 50.74 5
8 Dolan, Lizzie McKinleyville 50.86 6
9 Sullivan, Megan Maria Carrillo 50.99 5
10 Wang, Linda Lowell 51.45 5
11 Martin, Kendall Justin-Siena 52.60 5
12 Falk, Hailey Casa Grande 52.63 5
13 Clare, Angela Redwood (Larkspur) 52.73 5
14 Oster, Charlotte Branson School 52.80 6
15 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 52.82 6
16 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino 53.16 4
17 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 53.58 4
18 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 53.69 4
19 Petraglia, Anna Casa Grande 54.74 5
20 Hu, Rita Cardinal Newman 55.07 4
21 Habegger-McCabe, Alana Lowell 55.17 4
22 Castaneda, Gladys Cardinal Newman 55.21 3
23 Mills, Erin Vintage 55.63 4
24 Aguilar, Yesenia Piner 55.84 4
25 Green, Mackenzie Maria Carrillo 56.59 3
26 Tyrrell, Vera Willits 57.78 3
27 Gavitte, Katie Vintage 57.80 3
28 Li, Amanda Lowell 58.29 3
29 Rauch, Katherine Casa Grande 58.81 2
30 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 59.39 2
31 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotate 59.43 3
32 Telfer, Ana San Francisc 59.65 1
33 Parry, Ellena San Francisc 59.77 1
34 Lee, Sophia St. Helena 59.91 1
35 Ngo, Cindy Terra Linda 1:00.15 1
36 Esquivel, Emma Healdsburg 1:00.47 2
37 Montoya, Marie Casa Grande 1:01.69 2
38 Estes, Janee Fort Bragg 1:01.98 4
39 Zirpoli, Luna Redwood (Larkspur) 1:03.19 2
40 Dols-Corr, Margaret Technology H 1:04.64 1
41 Olvarez, Ivana Healdsburg 1:12.31 2

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
School Finals H#
17254419106_7200ebed7b_k
1 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 50.68 3
2 Windsor ‘A’ 50.77 3
1) Loyola, Leslie 2) Saleby, Giselle 3) Stewart, Alyssa 4) Call, Maddie
3 Montgomery ‘A’ 51.07 3
4 Novato ‘A’ 51.08 3
1) Ryan, Kelsey 2) Herrera, Pilar 3) Fuentes, Kelcy 4) Whitlock, Nia
5 Redwood (Larkspur) ‘A’ 52.18 2
1) Frangal, Tamara 2) Smith, Audrey 3) Tallerico, Izzy 4) Massey-Blake, Jacqueline
6 Justin-Siena ‘A’ 52.19 3
1) Williams, Symone 2) Martin, Kendall 3) Bozzini, Catherine 4) Jackson, Khiely
7 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 53.33 1
8 Sonoma Academy ‘A’ 54.61 1
1) Brenner-West, Nora 2) Johansen, Katie 3) Lavine, Emma 4) Rielly, Celine
9 Tamalpais ‘A’ 54.74 2
1) Diecks, Isa 2) Ferrell, Naomi 3) Viscardi, Lucy 4) Khan, Raqshan
10 Rancho Cotate ‘A’ 54.79 2
1) Murillo, Melissa 2) Hall, Jamaica 3) Souza, Charlene 4) Flores, Jaimie
11 Healdsburg ‘A’ 54.94 3
1) Martinez, Eva 2) Holden, Hannah 3) Pilinini, Grace 4) Marzden, Natasha
12 Branson School ‘A’ 54.99 2
1) Battele, Chloe 2) Emunah, Meléa 3) Klein, Jasmine 4) Oster, Charlotte
13 Windsor ‘B’ 55.13 1
1) Didero, Jennifer 2) Olivera, Maria 3) Gayaldo, Hana 4) Leonoudakis, Nikki
14 Fremont Christian ‘A’ 55.33 2
1) Baeta, Brianna 2) Handran, Rebekah 3) Leong, Katie 4) Luo, Angie
15 San Francisco University ‘A’ 55.58 3
1) Banfield, Grace 2) Savage, Angela 3) Rivas, Yeymi 4) lu, julia
16 Lowell ‘A’ 55.96 2
1) Doe, Tweety 2) Inson, Doris 3) Ta, Carolyn 4) Dare, Brittney
17 Casa Grande ‘A’ 56.78 3
1) Abel, Katie 2) Williams, Destiny 3) Martin, Elizabeth 4) Boehning, Jordan
18 Montgomery ‘B’ 58.19 1
19 Rancho Cotate ‘B’ 59.11 1
20 Casa Grande ‘B’ 59.68 1
1) Masterson, Karli 2) Mcguire, Eryn 3) Theodore, Francisca 4) Petraglia, Grace

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
School Finals H#

1 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 4:10.41 2
1) Morales, Lian 2) Holland, Aimee 3) Hansen, Gina 4) Carter, Kirsten
2 Novato ‘A’ 4:12.52 2
1) Constantin, Charlie 2) Boysen, Raissa 3) Herrera, Pilar 4) Whitlock, Nia
3 Branson School ‘A’ 4:19.96 2
1) Dailey, Grace 2) Oster, Charlotte 3) Daly, Elena 4) Delgado, Ashley
4 Maria Carrillo ‘A’ 4:25.04 2
5 Terra Linda ‘A’ 4:31.43 2
1) Newstat, Leyna 2) Tuck, Emma 3) Silveira, Jessica 4) Saccardi, Julietta
6 McKinleyville ‘A’ 4:31.66 1
1) Dolan, Lizzie 2) Pambianco, Mia 3) Gloor, Marisa 4) Coonfield, Morgin
7 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 4:33.96 2
8 Lowell ‘B’ 4:34.48 1
1) Li, Amanda 2) Habegger-McCabe, Alana 3) Dare, Brittney 4) Inson, Doris
9 Vintage ‘A’ 4:36.38 2
1) Mills, Erin 2) Priestly, Tracy 3) Lines, Skylar 4) Scott, Sienna
10 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 4:41.69 2
1) Pyorre, Madisyn 2) Estes, Janee 3) Baumgartner, Natalie 4) Portillo, Jessica
11 El Molino ‘A’ 4:44.05 1
1) Tait, Aubrianna 2) Espinoza, Kailey 3) Vajto, Stephanie 4) Shane, Jordan
12 International (French-Amer) ‘A’ 4:45.05 1
1) Sonntag, Gavi 2) Davis, Keelin 3) Diemoz, Grace 4) Lu, Sarah
13 Healdsburg ‘A’ 4:53.97 1
1) Martinez, Eva 2) Unti, Millie 3) Holden, Hannah 4) Drake-Tripp, Ana
14 Maria Carrillo ‘C’ 4:57.15 1

High Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals
17254416006_d3ae7e348b_k
1 Hebert, Lillianna California 5-04.00
2 Kurtz, Jennifer California 5-02.00
3 Prince, Alicia Justin-Siena 5-00.00
4 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 5-00.00
5 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa 4-08.00
6 Wright, Isabel Tamalpais 4-08.00
7 Bozzini, Catherine Justin-Siena 4-08.00
8 Tanel, Lauren Tamalpais 4-08.00
9 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 4-08.00
10 Kennedy, Anavon Vintage 4-08.00
11 Wang, Linda Lowell 4-08.00
12 Cozine, Rose Santa Rosa 4-06.00
12 Glenn, Madison Sonoma Academy 4-06.00
12 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 4-06.00
12 Knippen, Lottie Vintage 4-06.00
12 Ponts, Isabelle Montgomery 4-06.00
12 Yasin, Safiyyah Skyline 4-06.00
12 Baumgartner, Natalie Fort Bragg 4-06.00
19 Bell, Lilly Marin Catholic 4-04.00
19 Boehning, Jordan Casa Grande 4-04.00
19 Tracy, Kathryn Windsor 4-04.00
19 Miller, Maeve San Francisc 4-04.00
19 Gloor, Marisa McKinleyville 4-04.00
19 Sanusi, Habibah Maria Carrillo 4-04.00
— Pool, Elizabeth Windsor NH
— Alotti, Kylina Rancho Cotate NH
— McKeon, Riley Convent of t NH
— Kaufman, Irina Ukiah NH
— Marzden, Natasha Healdsburg NH
— Bell, Ashley Marin Catholic NH
— Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg NH

Pole Vault Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 de Bruin, Isabella Justin-Siena 10-00.00
2 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 9-06.00
3 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa 9-00.00
4 Barnett, Rachel Novato 9-00.00
5 Avellar, Grace Justin-Siena 8-06.00
6 Contreras, Diana Santa Rosa 8-00.00
6 Gloor, Marisa McKinleyville 8-00.00
6 Ash, Bailey Marin Catholic 8-00.00
6 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 8-00.00
6 Newstat, Leyna Terra Linda 8-00.00
11 Nacol, Carissa Santa Rosa 7-06.00
12 Souza, Charlene Rancho Cotate 7-00.00
12 Kao, Annika Fort Bragg 7-00.00
12 Chau, Hannah Justin-Siena 7-00.00
— Goldberg, Ellissa Tamalpais NH
— Repp, Sydney Maria Carrillo NH
— Shaffer, Julissa Technology H NH
— Tong, Brigit Tamalpais NH
— Hollingshead, Sally Petaluma NH
— Hackett, Reiley Fort Bragg NH
— Ouk, Molika Piner NH
— Roscoe, Donna Justin-Siena NH
— Kelleher, Sarah Santa Rosa NH

Long Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind

1 Carter, Kirsten Santa Rosa 17-05.00 NWI
2 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 16-07.50 NWI, SCL leader
3 Call, Maddie Windsor 16-06.00 NWI
4 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 15-09.00 NWI
5 Kiles, Franny Tamalpais 15-07.50 NWI
6 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 15-07.00 NWI
7 Clare, Angela Redwood (Larkspur) 15-05.50 NWI
8 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 15-01.50 NWI
9 Clare, Vanessa Redwood (Larkspur) 15-01.00 NWI
9 Yasin, Safiyyah Skyline 15-01.00 NWI
11 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 14-11.00 NWI
12 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 14-10.50 NWI
13 Pilinini, Grace Healdsburg 14-09.00 NWI
14 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 14-08.00 NWI
14 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 14-08.00 NWI
14 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 14-08.00 NWI
17 Dumas, Sandi Lowell 14-07.50 NWI
18 Williams, Symone Justin-Siena 14-07.00 NWI
19 Kelleher, Sarah Santa Rosa 14-05.50 NWI
20 Gutierrez, Nicole San Marin 14-02.00 NWI
21 Rodriguez, Gabriella Branson School 14-01.50 NWI
22 Tyrrell, Jessica Willits 14-01.00 NWI
23 Yee, Lauren Montgomery 14-00.50 NWI
24 Tait, Aubrianna El Molino 13-11.50 NWI
25 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Academy 13-08.00 NWI
26 Wilkinson, Nicole San Francisc 13-07.00 NWI
26 Luo, Angie Fremont Christian 13-07.00 NWI
26 Inson, Doris Lowell 13-07.00 NWI
29 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 13-06.50 NWI
30 Baeta, Brianna Fremont Christian 13-04.00 NWI
30 Tan, Vanessa Lowell 13-04.00 NWI
32 Bouchard, Claudia Convent of t 13-00.00 NWI
33 Bickham, Mariah Lower Lake 12-10.00 NWI
34 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 12-09.00 NWI
34 Granger, China Redwood (Larkspur) 12-09.00 NWI
36 Wade, Haylee Lower Lake 12-08.00 NWI
37 Zheng, Anna Justin-Siena 12-06.00 NWI
37 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 12-06.00 NWI
39 Ta, Carolyn Lowell 12-03.00 NWI
40 Kiyasu, Jenna Branson School 12-01.00 NWI
41 Klein, Jasmine Branson School 11-10.00 NWI
42 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 11-04.50 NWI
43 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 10-09.00 NWI

Triple Jump Varsity
Name Year School Finals Wind

1 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 35-04.50 NWI, =24th All-Time
2 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 34-05.50 NWI
3 Clare, Angela Redwood (Larkspur) 34-04.00 NWI
4 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 33-09.50 NWI, SCL leader
5 Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc 33-08.50 NWI
6 Shane, Jordan El Molino 33-01.50 NWI
7 Handran, Rebekah Fremont Christian 33-01.00 NWI
8 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 32-05.50 NWI
9 Clare, Vanessa Redwood (Larkspur) 32-03.00 NWI
10 Tyrrell, Jessica Willits 32-00.00 NWI
11 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 31-01.50 NWI
12 Fletcher, Maggie Rincon Valle 31-00.50 NWI
13 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Academy 30-11.00 NWI
14 Dumas, Sandi Lowell 30-10.50 NWI
15 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 30-09.00 NWI
16 Rodriguez, Gabriella Branson School 30-05.50 NWI
17 McKeon, Riley Convent of t 30-05.00 NWI
18 Baumgartner, Natalie Fort Bragg 30-04.00 NWI
19 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 30-02.50 NWI
20 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 29-11.50 NWI
21 Klein, Jasmine Branson School 29-07.00 NWI
22 Gloor, Marisa McKinleyville 29-04.50 NWI
23 Wright, Isabel Tamalpais 29-02.00 NWI
24 Yee, Lauren Montgomery 29-01.50 NWI
24 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 29-01.50 NWI
26 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 28-11.50 NWI
27 Pilinini, Grace Healdsburg 28-08.00 NWI
28 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 27-11.00 NWI
29 England, Ryann Justin-Siena 27-07.50 NWI
30 Doe, Tweety Lowell 27-00.00 NWI
31 Schendorf, Taylor Convent of t 26-05.00 NWI
32 Kiyasu, Jenna Branson School 26-03.50 NWI
33 Ortiz, Isabelle St. Helena 26-02.50 NWI
34 Davis, Keelin Internationa 24-11.00 NWI

Shot Put Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 38-03.50
2 Steele, Shajana Novato 37-06.50
3 Scranton, Alison Petaluma 36-03.50, SCL leader
4 Frangal, Tamara Redwood (Larkspur) 35-07.50
5 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotate 35-02.00, NBL leader
6 Acosta, Ivy Skyline 31-03.50
7 Williams, Katie Ukiah 31-00.50
8 Lam, Esther Lowell 30-00.00
9 Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo 29-02.50
10 Lindsey, Maegan McKinleyville 28-05.50
11 Markowitz, Arie Santa Rosa 27-11.00
12 Wayland, Caitlin Technology H 27-09.50
13 Cardamon, Jill Convent of t 27-02.50
14 Hanakeawe, Annalea Casa Grande 27-02.00
14 Cisneros, Paulina Piner 27-02.00
16 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 27-01.50
17 Rodriguez, Magaly Fort Bragg 26-11.00
18 Hidas, Dakota Santa Rosa 26-10.50
19 Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo 26-09.50
20 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 26-09.00
21 Borge, Saani Branson School 26-03.00
22 Vega, Liz Healdsburg 26-00.50
23 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 25-10.00
24 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 25-01.00
25 Wagner, Gwen Redwood (Larkspur) 24-11.50
26 Pallesen, Taylor Ukiah 24-11.00
27 Mates, Michelle Terra Linda 24-10.00
28 Fry, Deborah Santa Rosa 24-08.50
29 Ziegler, Paula Justin-Siena 23-08.00
30 Wu, Jia Li Lowell 23-03.00
31 Theodore, Francisca Casa Grande 22-05.50
32 Villagomez, Diana Piner 22-00.00
33 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 20-09.50
34 Niu, Emma Terra Linda 18-05.50
35 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 18-02.50
36 De Leon De La Rosa, Ingr Marin Academy 18-00.00
37 Betances, Lizbeth Marin Academy 13-03.00
— Castro, Casey Technology H ND
— Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo ND
— Monachino, Gia Convent of t ND
— Lira, Jessica Piner ND
— Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery ND
— Lopez, Lexi Casa Grande ND
— Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg ND
— Ortega, Brenda Petaluma ND
— Phillips, Christa Fort Bragg ND
— Giron, Amari Healdsburg ND

Discus Throw Varsity
Name Year School Finals

1 Scranton, Alison Petaluma 138-01, Prep best, 7th performance
2 Shane, Jordan El Molino 119-02, 32nd All-Time
3 Steele, Shajana Novato 118-05
4 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 112-11
5 Jones, Nishan Albany 103-09
6 Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo 102-01
7 Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo 100-00
8 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotate 95-04
9 Williams, Katie Ukiah 92-00
10 Villegas, Jessica Montgomery 89-10
11 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 87-07
12 Wilkinson, Elizabeth Justin-Siena 85-01
13 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa 83-04
14 Lam, Esther Lowell 82-11
15 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 80-01
— De Leon De La Rosa, Ingr Marin Academy ND
— Betances, Lizbeth Marin Academy ND
— Wu, Jia Li Lowell ND
— Cisneros, Paulina Piner ND
— Sanots, Santos Petaluma ND
— Walker, Kaylee Santa Rosa ND
— Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo ND
— Lindsey, Maegan McKinleyville ND
— Hanakeawe, Annalea Casa Grande ND
— Mates, Michelle Terra Linda ND
— Gaitan, Sydney Healdsburg ND
— Cardamon, Jill Convent of t ND
— Childs, Cassidy Montgomery ND
— Pallesen, Taylor Ukiah ND
— Niu, Emma Terra Linda ND
— Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery ND
— Giron, Amari Healdsburg ND
— Phillips, Christa Fort Bragg ND
— Ziegler, Paula Justin-Siena ND
— Vega, Liz Healdsburg ND
— Villagomez, Diana Piner ND
— Lira, Jessica Piner ND
— Rodriguez, Magaly Fort Bragg ND

100 Meter Dash Open
Name Year School Finals Wind H#

1 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 13.35 2.2 10
2 Fuentes, Kelcy Novato 13.58 2.4 12
3 Martin, Kendall Justin-Siena 13.72 2.4 12
4 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 13.75 2.4 12
5 Brenner-West, Nora Sonoma Academy 13.76 0.7 11
6 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor 13.83 0.7 11
7 Cowden, Annabel Santa Rosa 13.87 2.4 12
8 Johansen, Katie Sonoma Academy 13.90 2.2 10
9 Didero, Jennifer Windsor 13.92 2.2 10
10 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 13.94 2.4 12
11 Rovsing, Rikki Redwood (Larkspur) 13.95 0.7 11
12 Fry, Deborah Santa Rosa 14.00 2.2 10
13 Baldwin, Vizianna Maria Carrillo 14.05 0.7 11
14 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 14.09 2.4 12
15 Dare, Brittney Lowell 14.11 2.2 10
16 Huneeus, Agustina Convent of t 14.15 2.6 9
17 Johnson, Dana Santa Rosa 14.16 2.6 9
18 Kaufman, Irina Ukiah 14.17 1.9 1
19 Ryan, Kelsey Novato 14.19 2.4 12
20 Viscardi, Lucy Tamalpais 14.25 0.7 11
21 Rielly, Celine Sonoma Academy 14.26 2.6 9
22 Baker, Katie Redwood (Larkspur) 14.27 2.6 9
23 Moser, Lily Redwood (Larkspur) 14.27 2.1 6
24 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 14.31 2.4 12
25 Petraglia, Anna Casa Grande 14.32 1.3 7
26 Anderson, Elizabeth Tamalpais 14.33 2.6 8
27 Masterson, Karli Casa Grande 14.34 2.6 8
28 Baeta, Brianna Fremont Christian 14.35 1.9 1
29 Inson, Doris Lowell 14.36 2.1 6
29 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 14.36 2.6 9
31 Granger, China Redwood (Larkspur) 14.40 2.1 6
32 Chan, Danielle Marin Catholic 14.44 0.7 11
33 Hashagen, Caroline San Francisc 14.46 2.6 9
34 Olivera, Maria Windsor 14.48 2.1 6
35 Mcguire, Eryn Casa Grande 14.52 1.3 7
36 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 14.54 2.1 6
37 Doe, Tweety Lowell 14.54 2.6 8
38 Diecks, Isa Tamalpais 14.54 0.7 11
39 Flores, Alexis Maria Carrillo 14.56 2.6 9
40 DeLacey, Sara Tamalpais 14.57 0.7 11
41 Bouchard, Claudia Convent of t 14.58 2.1 6
42 Juarez, Dakota Tamalpais 14.60 2.2 10
43 Theodore, Francisca Casa Grande 14.74 1.3 7
44 Lazzarini, Lauren Windsor 14.78 2.0 5
45 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 14.80 1.3 7
46 Arango-Hernandez, Daisy Casa Grande 14.81 2.6 9
47 Green, Mackenzie Maria Carrillo 14.82 2.6 8
48 Campbell, Catherine Tamalpais 14.85 2.6 8
49 Camacho, Jennifer Santa Rosa 14.86 2.1 6
50 Luo, Angie Fremont Christian 14.86 1.9 1
51 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 14.87 2.2 10
52 Gayaldo, Hana Windsor 14.92 2.0 5
53 Haidamus, Mia Internationa 14.94 1.3 3
54 Ramji, Anna Marin Academy 14.98 3.7 4
55 Jones, Kelsie Montgomery 15.08 2.2 10
56 Frost, Christina Santa Rosa 15.08 2.6 8
57 Burgeson, Eva Maria Carrillo 15.13 2.1 6
58 Shilakes, Jocelyn Convent of t 15.15 3.7 4
59 Karkar, Nicole Willits 15.16 1.3 7
60 Monachino, Gia Convent of t 15.25 3.7 4
61 Petraglia, Grace Casa Grande 15.31 1.3 7
62 Akashi, Avalon Redwood (Larkspur) 15.32 2.0 5
63 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 15.32 1.3 7
64 Rodriguez, Madalyn Fort Bragg 15.33 2.0 5
65 Storie, Katrina Maria Carrillo 15.37 2.6 8
66 Paloglou, Elise San Francisc 15.37 2.0 5
67 Vidal, Celina Marin Academy 15.46 1.3 3
68 Hackett, Reiley Fort Bragg 15.49 0.3 2
69 Weinman, Candice Convent of t 15.53 3.7 4
70 Young, Emily Maria Carrillo 15.64 3.7 4
71 Cahuas, Ana Convent of t 15.71 1.3 3
72 Bryson, Paris Cardinal Newman 15.73 1.3 3
73 Andersen, Kayla Fort Bragg 15.74 1.3 3
74 Williams, Carolyn Marin Academy 15.81 0.3 2
75 Schendorf, Taylor Convent of t 15.83 3.7 4
76 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery 15.83 3.7 4
77 Garcia, Anissa Piner 15.90 0.3 2
78 Montoya, Marie Casa Grande 15.93 1.3 7
79 Christensen, Annalyssa Fort Bragg 15.99 3.7 4
80 Louie-Grover, Ana-Paula Convent of t 16.00 0.3 2
81 Sappington, Stella Sonoma Academy 16.08 1.3 3
82 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg 16.11 2.0 5
83 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg 16.25 2.0 5
84 Muñoz Ledo, Andrea Marin Academy 16.34 0.3 2
85 Castro, Casey Technology H 16.43 1.3 3
86 Meier, Kayleaana Casa Grande 16.62 2.0 5
87 Felding, Laura Fort Bragg 16.67 0.3 2
88 Langberg, Livija Sonoma Academy 16.73 0.3 2
89 Wilmoth, Tess Convent of t 16.94 1.9 1
90 Reed, Keara Casa Grande 16.96 1.9 1
91 Murphy, Tea Casa Grande 17.49 1.9 1
92 Evans, Logan Convent of t 17.51 1.9 1
93 Hughes, Tessa Casa Grande 17.51 1.3 3
94 Osorio, Valeria Healdsburg 17.74 0.3 2

400 Meter Dash Open
Name Year School Finals H#

1 Redman, Julia Marin Catholic 1:04.76 6
2 Lu, Sarah Internationa 1:04.88 6
3 Chau, Hannah Justin-Siena 1:05.98 6
4 Mackey, Grace Montgomery 1:06.52 6
5 Baldwin, Vizianna Maria Carrillo 1:07.09 5
6 Clopton-Foster, Olivia Internationa 1:07.41 4
7 Joshua, Alexa Internationa 1:07.50 5
8 Ouk, Molika Piner 1:07.60 4
9 Abel, Katie Casa Grande 1:07.66 6
10 Farney, Shannon Marin Catholic 1:08.67 5
11 Mills, Erin Vintage 1:08.77 5
12 Anderson, Elizabeth Tamalpais 1:09.24 5
13 Goldstein, Ruby Albany 1:09.31 3
14 Ewry, Shanna Redwood (Larkspur) 1:09.61 4
15 Riley, Morgan Willits 1:09.85 3
16 Salas, Montse Maria Carrillo 1:10.02 3
17 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 1:10.24 4
18 Perez, Yvette Maria Carrillo 1:10.39 6
19 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 1:10.55 6
20 Anisgard, Nicole Tamalpais 1:10.66 5
21 Perry, Jasmine Maria Carrillo 1:10.67 4
22 Blatt, Sarah Maria Carrillo 1:10.72 5
23 Petraglia, Grace Casa Grande 1:10.76 4
24 Glenn, Madison Sonoma Academy 1:10.88 4
25 Ortiz, Isabelle St. Helena 1:10.94 2
26 Johnson, Dana Santa Rosa 1:10.98 2
27 Hake, Maddie Redwood (Larkspur) 1:11.00 5
28 Chilsom, Nakai Willits 1:11.05 3
29 Peterson, Meave Sonoma Academy 1:11.09 3
30 Frost, Christina Santa Rosa 1:11.63 3
31 Bickham, Mariah Lower Lake 1:12.90 1
32 Lee, Sophia St. Helena 1:13.34 2
33 Hemsouvanh, Malia Maria Carrillo 1:13.57 6
34 Diemoz, Grace Internationa 1:14.31 1
35 Rodriguez, Magaly Fort Bragg 1:14.55 3
36 Rauch, Katherine Casa Grande 1:14.73 2
37 Young, Emily Maria Carrillo 1:15.84 4
38 Ammerman, Grace Healdsburg 1:18.95 2
39 Avila, Andrea Healdsburg 1:19.41 1
40 Rodriguez, Carla Fort Bragg 1:21.08 1
41 Karkar, Nicole Willits 1:21.34 2
42 Castro, Michelle Healdsburg 1:22.24 1

1600 Meter Run Open
Name Year School Finals H#

1 Nash, Juliette Justin-Siena 5:32.94 3
2 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas Casa Grande 5:39.46 3
3 Bartschat, Megan Tamalpais 5:40.06 3
4 Tanel, Megan Tamalpais 5:43.13 3
5 Hoekendijk, Olivia Convent of t 5:44.61 3
6 McKellips, Alexa Redwood (Larkspur) 5:46.87 3
7 Raymond, Lily Maria Carrillo 5:47.30 3
8 Mendoza, Emily Novato 5:47.77 3
9 Newbold, Katie Convent of t 5:49.29 3
10 Perry, Samantha Maria Carrillo 5:53.04 2
11 Roscoe, Donna Justin-Siena 5:53.14 2
12 Miller, Maeve San Francisc 5:53.16 3
13 Torres, Adriana Piner 5:54.28 3
14 Leung, Cynthia Lowell 5:54.37 3
15 Glenn, Madison Sonoma Academy 5:56.52 3
16 Boyce, Veronica Marin Catholic 5:57.04 3
17 Barbour, Maggie Tamalpais 5:58.61 3
18 Donelan, Shannon Redwood (Larkspur) 6:01.63 2
19 Moore, Megan Maria Carrillo 6:03.32 3
20 Garcia, Aylin Piner 6:04.21 3
21 Lemus, Emily Novato 6:05.15 2
22 Buenrostro, Karen Maria Carrillo 6:05.46 3
23 Zhu, Bernice Lowell 6:06.44 3
24 England, Ryann Justin-Siena 6:07.82 2
25 Siegel-Zigmund, Leila Sir Francis Drake 6:08.92 2
26 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:09.53 2
27 Sebahar, Claire Marin Catholic 6:12.84 2
28 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 6:13.27 2
29 Wigert, Siena Casa Grande 6:13.64 3
30 Howard, Christina San Francisc 6:13.73 2
31 Daly, Clara Maria Carrillo 6:13.79 2
32 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 6:14.30 2
33 Mann, Kayja Sonoma Academy 6:16.14 1
34 Peterson, Meave Sonoma Academy 6:17.77 1
35 Thomis, Katie Convent of t 6:17.88 1
36 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 6:19.30 2
37 Maxwell, Charlotte Technology H 6:21.25 2
38 Singh, Lila Petaluma 6:22.24 1
39 Flavin, Cristina Vintage 6:22.59 2
40 Zane, Sierra Tamalpais 6:23.48 2
41 Gutierrez, Jackie Piner 6:23.57 2
42 Nicklas, Tessa Maria Carrillo 6:24.27 2
43 Baker, Samantha Santa Rosa 6:25.01 1
44 Camp, Emily Marin Catholic 6:25.07 1
45 Quiroz, Natalya Healdsburg 6:26.17 2
46 Badertscher, Kate Redwood (Larkspur) 6:27.30 1
47 Noto, Isabel Sir Francis Drake 6:35.56 1
48 O’Connell, Caroline Convent of t 6:43.05 1
49 Bettinger, Eileen Redwood (Larkspur) 6:43.21 2
50 Fung, Rachel Convent of t 6:44.21 1
51 Nanez, Danielle Albany 6:50.55 1
52 Caballero, Danielle Maria Carrillo 6:51.20 1
53 Powers, Taylor Marin Catholic 6:53.18 1
54 Richard, Ysabella Sonoma Academy 6:55.67 1
55 Corona, Daisy Vintage 6:57.92 1
56 Zamora, Lillian St. Helena 7:00.55 1
57 Villagomez, Diana Piner 7:14.27 1
58 Ziegler, Paula Justin-Siena 7:19.85 1
59 Schiff, Aviva Redwood (Larkspur) 7:30.89 1

Meet Records

History
2014 Results, Tori Mollard16.42/47.60
2013 Results, Louise Shurvinton-Bradley 38-1
2012 Results, Danielle Steffen 11-10
2011 Results, Page 12.38/25.02
2010 Results, Reesey Byers 4:11.83/1:56.42
2009 Results, 4:14.27 Sterling Lockert
2008 Results, 3:55.42 Lowell
2007 Results, 1:54.83 Blake McDowall
2006 Results, 48.95 Josh Jackson
2005 Results, 10.63 Cameron Island
2004 No meet
2003 Results, 5-10 Mindi Wiley
2002 Results, 11’0½” Melissa Adams
2001 Sara Bei 10:14.60
2000
1999 Kevin Weaver 6-10
1998 Chucky Ryan 14.45
1997 Rose Criss 55.65
1996 Julia Stamps 4:50.50
1995 Corey Nelson 47.54/21.24, Rene Loraine 15-4
1994
1993 Coreen DeLos Santos 42-2 SP
1992
1991
1990 Amey Mitchell 19-4
1989