25th Annual Viking Track Classic
4/26/2014 Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa

Story: Montgomery’s Mollard among big winners at Viking Classic

Local 2014 bests
SP 38-6¾ Allyson Milone, 12, Ukiah, 17th All-Time
400 61.13 Shaylee Stotts, 12, Cloverdale
800 2:20.33 Ileana Moon, 10, Casa Grande
1600 5:16.30 Delaney White, 10, Santa Rosa
3200 11:44.49 Delaney White, 10, Santa Rosa

Double winners
Tori Mollard, 11, Montgomery 100HH 16.42/300LH 47.60
Skyline Relays 49.69/4:07.55

100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Smith-Barnett, Destiny Skyline 11.85 1.6 5
2 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 12.50 1.6 5, NCS 5th best
3 Sutton, Annette Santa Rosa 12.70 1.6 5
4 Orosz, Emma Montgomery 12.83 1.6 5, =33rd FAT All-Time
5 Grimm, Julia Vintage 12.96 1.6 5
6 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 13.09 1.1 4, CMC leader
7 Kemper, Nicole Windsor 13.24 1.1 4
8 stewart, alyssa Windsor 13.26 1.1 4
9 Kiles, Franny Tamalpais 13.26 1.1 4
10 Burgess, Hyidea’ Skyline 13.31 1.1 4
11 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 13.39 2.4 3
12 Holland, Tess Convent of t 13.46 1.1 4
13 Ngo, Tran Skyline 13.51 1.1 4
14 Priestly, Tracy Vintage 13.63 1.6 5
15 Bozzini, Catherine Justin-Siena 13.71 2.4 3
16 Battele, Chloe Branson School 13.72 2.4 3
17 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 13.73 2.4 3
18 Cowden, Annabel Santa Rosa 13.76 1.6 2
19 Rapoff, Kate Redwood (Larkspur) 13.85 1.6 5
20 Martinez, Viviana Cloverdale 13.88 2.4 3
21 Flores, Jaimie Rancho Cotate 13.93 2.4 3
22 Dobbins, Victoria Cardinal Newman 13.97 2.4 3
23 Hull, Grace Convent of t 14.26 1.6 2
24 Anguiano, Perla Cloverdale 14.32 1.6 2
25 Farrell-Skupny, Alex St. Helena 14.64 1.6 2
26 Hoeber, Chloe San Francisc 14.95 1.6 2
27 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 15.11 0.7 1
28 Anderson, Bailey Cardinal Newman 15.30 0.7 1
29 Sakane, Luna Ukiah 15.36 0.7 1
— saleby, giselle Windsor DQ 1.6 5

100 Meter Dash Open
1 loyola, leslie Windsor 13.46 0.1 9
2 Cohen, Savannah Petaluma 13.81 0.1 9
3 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 13.95 0.1 9
4 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 14.01 -0.1 8
5 Hansen, Gina Santa Rosa 14.09 -0.1 8
6 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 14.13 +0.0 7
7 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 14.15 0.1 9
8 granneman, keisie Windsor 14.28 1.9 5
9 Murillo, Melissa Rancho Cotate 14.31 0.1 9
10 Juarez, Dakota Tamalpais 14.32 0.1 9
11 Goeking, Kira Tamalpais 14.33 0.1 9
12 Hashagen, Alix San Francisc 14.35 0.2 1
13 Littlewood, Anne Convent of t 14.39 -0.2 6
14 Clopton-Foster, Olivia Internationa 14.44 +0.0 7
15 Lu, Sarah Internationa 14.50 1.9 5
16 Joshua, Alexa Internationa 14.50 -0.1 8
17 Masterson, Karli Casa Grande 14.51 +0.0 7
18 Nelson, Audrey Montgomery 14.52 -0.1 8
19 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 14.52 +0.0 7
20 Rivers, Hana Urban School 14.58 -0.1 8
21 Abel, Katie Casa Grande 14.60 +0.0 7
22 Sonntag, Gavi Internationa 14.71 +0.0 7
23 gutierrez, elizabeth Windsor 14.73 -0.2 6
24 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 14.75 1.9 5
25 Mah, Amanda Convent of t 14.76 +0.0 7
26 Riley, Dahlia Novato 14.80 -0.2 6
27 Corns, Sarah Internationa 14.81 2.0 4
28 Morford, Bella Urban School 14.84 0.2 1
29 Eichler, McKenna Convent of t 14.86 2.0 3
30 Wayland, Caitlin Technology H 14.88 2.0 4
31 Crowell, Camille Tamalpais 14.92 -0.1 8
32 Betta, Michaela Convent of t 15.01 2.0 4
33 Rodriques, Magaly Fort Bragg 15.03 2.0 4
34 Beyers, Amanda Rancho Cotate 15.04 -0.1 8
35 Hashagen, Caroline San Francisc 15.04 -0.2 6
36 Ewry, Shanna Redwood (Larkspur) 15.07 0.1 9
37 Okumo, Fejiro Maria Carrillo 15.08 +0.0 7
38 Yee, Lauren Montgomery 15.12 2.0 3
39 Nieves, Alejandra Mendocino 15.24 0.2 1
40 Craig, Tyana San Francisc 15.26 1.9 5
41 Mick-McKinzie, Alyssa Justin-Siena 15.31 2.0 4
42 Vivio, Diane Montgomery 15.32 2.0 4
43 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 15.36 2.0 3
44 Dowdall, Kelsey Montgomery 15.37 2.0 4
45 Phoung, Sinoun Piner 15.39 2.0 3
46 Laube, Zofi Rancho Cotate 15.41 -0.1 8
47 Deibel, Jenna Branson School 15.43 2.0 3
48 Anisgard, Nicole Tamalpais 15.45 -0.2 6
49 Apple, Grace Convent of t 15.47 2.0 3
50 Fluno, Keturah Rincon Valle 15.55 0.3 2
51 Arnett-Zhang, Waverly Branson School 15.55 1.9 5
52 Westerlund, Megan Petaluma 15.56 -0.2 6
53 Camacho, Cindy Santa Rosa 15.67 1.9 5
54 Bryson, Paris Cardinal Newman 15.68 2.0 4
55 Sappington, Stella Sonoma Academy 15.68 0.3 2
56 Khisa, Selena Terra Linda 15.72 0.2 1
57 Howard, Alex San Francisc 15.79 1.9 5
58 McIntyre, Alaina Santa Rosa 15.92 1.9 5
59 Schendorf, Taylor Convent of t 15.95 2.0 3
60 Moody, Sarah Casa Grande 16.04 0.3 2
61 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 16.15 0.3 2
62 Ainslie, Maddy Convent of t 16.41 0.3 2
63 tracy, sara Windsor 16.50 0.3 2
64 di francesco, indiana Windsor 16.81 0.3 2
65 Solano, Lesley Terra Linda 17.23 -0.2 6
66 Villicana, Esmeralda Piner 17.86 0.3 2
67 Dandridge, Cathryn Montgomery 18.10 0.2 1
68 Whang, Victoria Montgomery 18.25 0.2 1
69 Cooney, Hailey Rancho Cotate 19.29 2.0 3

200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Sutton, Annette Santa Rosa 26.40 4.3 6
2 Orosz, Emma Montgomery 26.55 4.3 6, =43rd All-Time FAT
3 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 26.56 4.3 6
4 Whitlock, Nia Novato 26.65 4.3 6
5 Johnson, Deona Skyline 26.83 3.4 5
6 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 26.87 4.3 6, CMC leader
7 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 27.25 3.4 5
8 common, maddie Windsor 27.26 4.3 6
9 Priestly, Tracy Vintage 27.35 4.3 6
10 lu, julia San Francisc 27.40 3.4 5
11 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 27.41 3.4 5
12 Kiles, Franny Tamalpais 27.42 4.3 6
13 Rivas, Yeymi San Francisc 27.51 3.4 5
14 Sims, Jade Skyline 27.73 3.4 5
15 loyola, leslie Windsor 27.78 3.0 3
16 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 27.80 3.7 4
17 Lerdahl, Britney Montgomery 28.10 3.7 4
18 Khan, Raqshan Tamalpais 28.31 3.4 5
19 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 28.36 3.7 4
20 stewart, alyssa Windsor 28.37 3.0 3
21 Banks, Lauren San Francisc 28.49 3.7 4
22 Pino, Amy Sonoma Academy 28.56 3.0 3
23 Rapoff, Kate Redwood (Larkspur) 28.62 3.4 5
24 Bozzini, Catherine Justin-Siena 28.70 3.7 4
25 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 29.10 3.7 4
26 Anguiano, Perla Cloverdale 29.18 3.0 3
27 Dobbins, Victoria Cardinal Newman 29.34 3.7 4
28 Henriksen, Dylan El Molino 29.36 3.0 3
29 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 29.41 3.3 1
30 Emunah, Meléa Branson School 29.44 3.3 1
31 Abel, Katie Casa Grande 29.82 2.5 2
32 Crompton, Maia El Molino 29.96 3.7 4
33 Rubio, Victoria Ukiah 30.14 3.0 3
34 Ocker, Coco Pearl Urban School 30.50 2.5 2
35 Mcguire, Eryn Casa Grande 30.63 3.0 3
36 Brown, Naomi Ukiah 30.79 3.0 3
37 Reyes, Elizabeth Fort Bragg 31.32 2.5 2
38 Breton, Malakea Mendocino 32.86 3.3 1
39 Rodriques, Magaly Fort Bragg 32.89 2.5 2
40 Nieves, Alejandra Mendocino 33.12 3.3 1
41 Rodriques, Madalyn Fort Bragg 33.53 2.5 2

400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Martin-Fields, Marayne Skyline 59.78 4
2 Whitlock, Nia Novato 1:00.72 1
3 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 1:01.13 3, Prep best
4 Carleton, Molly Urban School 1:01.24 4
5 Smith, Margaret Montgomery 1:01.66 4
6 Doherty, Isabelle Internationa 1:01.96 4
7 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 1:02.31 3, SCL leader
8 lu, julia San Francisc 1:02.73 3
9 Oster, Charlotte Branson School 1:03.60 4
10 Rivas, Yeymi San Francisc 1:04.08 2
11 Baier, Amelia Convent of t 1:04.41 4
12 Lerdahl, Britney Montgomery 1:04.66 3
13 Faust, Sara Maria Carrillo 1:04.84 4
14 Cubba, Molly Casa Grande 1:04.93 3
15 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:05.61 3
16 Segars, Katie Redwood (Larkspur) 1:06.06 3
17 Colin, Jessie Marin Academy 1:06.08 3
18 Banks, Lauren San Francisc 1:06.15 2
19 Sheperd, Daisjah Piner 1:06.71 2
20 Sims, Jade Skyline 1:06.80 2
21 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 1:08.16 1
22 Rubio, Victoria Ukiah 1:10.43 2
23 Jimenez, Sara Ukiah 1:12.05 1
24 Neal, Jessica St. Helena 1:14.16 1
25 Bernardi, Angel Cloverdale 1:14.21 2
26 Symonds, Emily Mendocino 1:16.89 1
— Holland, Aimee Santa Rosa DNF

400 Meter Dash Open
1 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 1:06.04 4
2 Morford, Bella Urban School 1:06.09 4
3 Cinti, Serafina Convent of t 1:06.63 3
4 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 1:08.15 4
5 Pino, Amy Sonoma Academy 1:08.34 3
6 Ocker, Coco Pearl Urban School 1:08.97 4
7 Blackstone, Zara Tamalpais 1:09.13 4
8 Anisgard, Nicole Tamalpais 1:10.03 4
9 Povone, Haley Novato 1:10.38 3
10 Corlett, Genna Internationa 1:10.59 3
11 Perr, Eli San Francisc 1:10.90 2
12 Rivers, Hana Urban School 1:11.09 4
13 Nunez, Isabel Healdsburg 1:11.75 2
14 Luna, Maria Piner 1:12.77 3
15 Shaffer, Julissa Technology H 1:12.94 1
16 Steinhorst, Hailey Rancho Cotate 1:13.11 3
17 Hansen, Gina Santa Rosa 1:14.08 3
18 Broyles, Faith St. Helena 1:14.48 2
19 Breton, Malakea Mendocino 1:15.47 1
20 Hoagland, Quinn Fort Bragg 1:15.85 1
21 Ray, Megan Montgomery 1:15.89 2
22 Cerda, Rosa Clear Lake 1:16.05 4
23 Hackley, Rhianna Fort Bragg 1:17.37 2
24 Lopez, Gladys Rancho Cotate 1:17.43 3
25 Sanchez, Isabel Rancho Cotate 1:18.91 2
26 Rodriques, Madalyn Fort Bragg 1:19.26 2
27 Aguayo, Yisel Fort Bragg 1:19.30 1
28 Rodarte, Crystal Fort Bragg 1:19.52 1
29 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 1:20.90 1
30 Wayland, Caitlin Technology H 1:23.32 1
31 Castro, Casey Technology H 1:25.52 1
32 Villagomez, Crystal Rancho Cotate 1:28.66 2

800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Moon, Ileana Casa Grande 2:20.33 3, Prep best
2 Jackson, Khiely Justin-Siena 2:22.64 3
3 Boysen, Raissa Novato 2:23.08 3
4 Barich, Adriana Casa Grande 2:23.91 3
5 Reinstein, Lilly Sonoma Academy 2:26.75 3, CMC leader
6 Bordes, Rachel Redwood (Larkspur) 2:27.40 3
7 Fogarty, Annie Redwood (Larkspur) 2:29.77 3
8 Simon, Izzy San Francisc 2:30.42 3
9 Oewel, Mary Monda Redwood (Larkspur) 2:32.18 3
10 Jacob, Simone San Francisc 2:32.51 3
11 Villa, Mayra Piner 2:34.14 3
12 Robertshaw, Allegra Windsor 2:35.93 2
13 Bedoka, Amanda Rancho Cotate 2:37.53 2
14 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 2:37.83 2
15 Richter, Emily Montgomery 2:39.48 2
16 Borders, Carlie Cardinal Newman 2:39.59 1
17 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 2:39.72 2
18 Kivela, Ariel Justin-Siena 2:40.50 2
19 Slyker, Kaylee Maria Carrillo 2:40.59 2
20 Lines, Skylar Vintage 2:40.72 2
21 Ballman, Alexis Albany 2:41.02 2
22 Ohanlon, Jessica Petaluma 2:41.08 3
23 Bartschat, Megan Tamalpais 2:41.28 2
24 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:42.13 1
25 Constantin, Charlie Novato 2:42.16 1
26 Ouk, Molika Piner 2:42.60 2
27 Mills, Erin Vintage 2:42.97 2
28 Doyle, Annabelle Cloverdale 2:43.31 1
29 Driussi, Annabel Albany 2:44.12 1
30 Tanel, Megan Tamalpais 2:44.89 1
31 Rivas, Jessenya Piner 2:45.68 1
32 Freudenberger, Ella Justin-Siena 2:46.26 2
33 Ray, Lauren Montgomery 2:47.16 1
34 Edwards, Katie Cloverdale 2:51.87 1
35 Yanaz, Victoria Fort Bragg 2:53.85 1
36 McMath, Meea Rancho Cotate 2:59.46 1
37 De La Torre, Jilly Albany 2:59.46 1
38 Moss, Kayla Rancho Cotate 3:01.06 1

1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Maxwell, Julia Branson School 5:08.22 3
2 Harleen, Anna Branson School 5:13.38 3
3 Murphy, Glennis Redwood (Larkspur) 5:14.53 3
4 Noto, Sophia Sir Francis Drake 5:15.74 3
5 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 5:16.30 3, Prep best
6 McCullough, Bevin Marin Academy 5:23.36 3
7 Palladino, Shannon Maria Carrillo 5:25.62 3
8 Ahern, Allie Maria Carrillo 5:25.80 3
9 Miekley, Kate Tamalpais 5:26.70 3
10 Ruiz, Erica Rancho Cotate 5:26.87 3
11 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas Casa Grande 5:27.54 3
12 Bordes, Rachel Redwood (Larkspur) 5:27.61 3
13 Oewel, Mary Monda Redwood (Larkspur) 5:28.80 3
14 Romero, Paloma Piner 5:29.23 3, SCL leader
15 Parratt, Madison Petaluma 5:30.34 3
16 Reinstein, Lilly Sonoma Academy 5:33.88 3
17 Gonzalez, Andrea Casa Grande 5:34.62 2
18 Townsend, Eva Berkeley 5:36.02 2
19 Moon, Emma Casa Grande 5:37.92 2
20 Bykhovsky, Camilla Convent of t 5:37.98 2
21 Hospodar, Sophie Petaluma 5:40.22 3
22 Olvera, Irma Santa Rosa 5:41.10 2
23 Haley, Hannah Windsor 5:44.44 2
24 Miller, Aislinn Sir Francis Drake 5:45.42 1
25 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:45.80 2
26 Richter, Emily Montgomery 5:47.15 2
27 Eyer, Julia St. Helena 5:47.58 2
28 Driussi, Annabel Albany 5:49.44 1
29 Frank, Amber St. Helena 5:50.43 2
30 euphrat-weston, grace San Francisc 5:52.69 2
31 Ballman, Alexis Albany 5:53.58 2
32 Swanson, Joanmarie Terra Linda 5:53.82 2
33 Beare, Meghan Clear Lake 5:54.62 2
34 kelley, katie San Francisc 5:56.31 2
35 Edwards, Katie Cloverdale 5:58.13 2
36 Ray, Lauren Montgomery 5:59.41 1
37 Mills, Erin Vintage 6:01.19 1
38 Koss, Sami Terra Linda 6:03.32 1
39 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 6:03.74 1
40 Tomaszewski, Sarah Windsor 6:03.92 2
41 Garcia, Aylin Piner 6:04.69 1
42 Doyle, Annabelle Cloverdale 6:08.81 1
43 Hayes, Sonia Vintage 6:11.34 1
44 Tomaszewski, Victoria Windsor 6:25.23 1
45 Provost, Madison Rincon Valle 6:33.87 1
46 Roscoe, Donna Justin-Siena 6:34.46 1
47 Botka, Maggie Cardinal Newman 6:35.46 1
48 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 6:36.57 1
49 Mac, Vivian Skyline 6:39.47 1

1600 Meter Run Open
1 Bartschat, Megan Tamalpais 5:34.13 3
2 Mahoney, Sophia Maria Carrillo 5:35.40 3
3 Avelar, Cecilia Maria Carrillo 5:35.89 3
4 Fitzgerald, Kelly Maria Carrillo 5:38.31 3
5 Avelar, Carolina Maria Carrillo 5:39.24 3
6 Labeeuw-Anderso, Lizzy Tamalpais 5:39.80 3
7 Nemy, Julia Convent of t 5:43.14 3
8 Perry, Samantha Maria Carrillo 5:45.05 3
9 Selzer, Sarah Convent of t 5:48.70 3
10 Pyorre, Madisyn Fort Bragg 5:49.43 3
11 Scolari, Trixie Santa Rosa 5:51.89 3
12 Levaggi, Annika Tamalpais 5:51.92 3
13 Conrow, Kathryn Redwood (Larkspur) 5:53.21 1
14 Sciocchetti, Raina Fort Bragg 5:53.83 3
15 Bedoka, Amanda Rancho Cotate 5:58.56 3
16 Mosier, Julia Maria Carrillo 6:00.17 2
17 Raymond, Lilly Maria Carrillo 6:02.11 3
18 Huang, Linda San Francisc 6:03.25 3
19 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 6:05.75 3
20 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:05.98 2
21 Scott, Sonny Mendocino 6:06.06 2
22 Wright, Emma Maria Carrillo 6:06.77 3
23 Barbour, Maggie Tamalpais 6:07.07 2
24 Berry, Hannah Vintage 6:08.43 2
25 Telfer, Ana San Francisc 6:09.05 3
26 Gunderson, Kaylie Maria Carrillo 6:09.82 3
27 Torres, Adriana Piner 6:10.72 2
28 Farison, Chloe Santa Rosa 6:12.16 2
29 Badertscher, Kate Redwood (Larkspur) 6:12.25 2
30 Munoz, Zuley Piner 6:13.25 2
31 Newbold, Katie Convent of t 6:13.25 3
32 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 6:16.44 2
33 Erikson, Catherine Terra Linda 6:19.33 2
34 Coulter, Caroline Convent of t 6:19.65 1
35 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 6:19.80 1
36 Tanel, Megan Tamalpais 6:20.18 3
37 Nicklas, Tessa Maria Carrillo 6:20.34 2
38 Cohen, Lily Redwood (Larkspur) 6:21.09 2
39 Sylla, Cameron Redwood (Larkspur) 6:22.17 2
40 Nagy, Lilla Healdsburg 6:23.82 2
41 Sebahar, Claire Marin Catholic 6:26.62 1
42 Robello, Francesca Marin Catholic 6:27.57 1
43 Chelebieva, Elina Terra Linda 6:27.69 1
44 Yanaz, Victoria Fort Bragg 6:27.98 1
45 Kramer, Alexis Petaluma 6:28.60 2
46 Sinclair, Olivia Redwood (Larkspur) 6:31.46 2
47 Barry, Shyla Petaluma 6:31.52 2
48 Heath, Eliana Cardinal Newman 6:32.70 1
49 McMath, Meea Rancho Cotate 6:32.89 2
50 Woody, Meaghan Santa Rosa 6:33.63 2
51 De La Torre, Jilly Albany 6:36.84 2
52 Williams, Mary Technology H 6:37.10 1
53 Rosenburg, Julia Berkeley 6:39.51 1
54 Moss, Kayla Rancho Cotate 6:40.56 1
55 Bartlett, Allison Maria Carrillo 6:41.24 2
56 Rivas, Andrea Terra Linda 6:41.66 1
57 Corona, Daisy Vintage 6:42.48 1
58 Fung, Rachel Convent of t 6:45.79 1
59 Baker, Samantha Santa Rosa 6:48.62 1
60 Hale, Faye Santa Rosa 6:50.67 1
61 Henderson, Madaline Maria Carrillo 6:50.85 1
62 Scutto Di Uccio, Ninon Internationa 6:52.38 1
63 Villagomez, Diana Piner 7:13.55 1
64 Perez, Evangelina Skyline 7:30.34 1
65 Castro, Casey Technology H 7:31.72 1
66 Palmer, Riley Santa Rosa 7:57.84 1

3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 White, Delaney Santa Rosa 11:44.49, Prep best
2 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas Casa Grande 11:48.51
3 Thomas, Erin Mendocino 11:50.39, CMC leader
4 Gonzalez, Andrea Casa Grande 12:03.64
5 Ruiz, Erica Rancho Cotate 12:08.70
6 Garza, Gianna Tamalpais 12:11.58
7 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 12:15.04
8 Phillips, Olivia Tamalpais 12:24.86
9 Blackwell, Sheena Piner 12:37.14
10 Pleasure, Mara Urban School 12:44.10
11 Scolari, Trixie Santa Rosa 12:44.66
12 Sciocchetti, Raina Fort Bragg 12:54.76
13 Beare, Meghan Clear Lake 13:02.47
14 Takamori, Mika San Francisc 13:15.50
15 Wirt, Amelia Fort Bragg 13:20.08
16 Mendoza, Emily Novato 13:21.54
17 Garcia, Aylin Piner 13:26.03
18 Shorofsky, Julia Urban School 13:43.72
19 Hayes, Sonia Vintage 13:46.55
20 Munoz, Zuley Piner 14:00.86

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Mollard, Victoria (Tori) Montgomery 16.42 1.4 4
2 Bi, Monica Tamalpais 16.99 1.4 4
3 DeVincenzi, Julia St. Helena 17.27 1.4 4, CMC wind legal leader
4 Cowden, Annabel Santa Rosa 17.39 1.4 4, 40th All-Time wind legal
5 Dotti, Alexandra Cardinal Newman 17.71 1.4 4
6 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 17.82 1.4 4
7 Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc 17.89 2.7 3
8 Trono, Victoria Santa Rosa 18.04 0.9 1
9 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 18.29 1.6 2
10 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 18.48 1.4 4
11 Portillo, Jessica Fort Bragg 18.91 2.7 3
12 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 18.91 1.6 2
13 Miramontes, Janet Marin Catholic 18.92 2.7 3
14 Medeiros, Alyssa Petaluma 19.45 2.7 3
15 Hull, Grace Convent of t 19.47 2.7 3
16 Ferrell, Naomi Tamalpais 19.50 1.6 2
17 Lindsey, Nora Petaluma 19.55 2.7 3
18 Gonzalez, Lupita Cloverdale 19.57 1.6 2
19 Beard, Marty Cloverdale 20.18 0.9 1
20 McDonald, Arianna Berkeley 20.30 1.6 2
21 Anderson, Kayla Fort Bragg 20.34 0.9 1
22 Howard, Danielle Tamalpais 20.41 2.7 3
23 Rangel, Kim Piner 20.46 0.9 1
24 Wagner, Katherine Casa Grande 21.05 1.6 2
25 DeBenedetti, Natalie San Francisc 21.64 1.6 2
26 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotate 21.66 1.6 2
27 deRutte, Jen Cardinal Newman 22.29 0.9 1
28 Crandall, Sara Rancho Cotate 24.22 0.9 1

300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Mollard, Victoria (Tori) Montgomery 47.60 4
2 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 48.80 4
3 Bi, Monica Tamalpais 49.77 4
4 Oster, Charlotte Branson School 49.79 4
5 Burgess, Hyidea’ Skyline 50.01 4
6 DeVincenzi, Julia St. Helena 51.04 3
7 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 51.62 4
8 Dotti, Alexandra Cardinal Newman 51.70 4
9 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 52.52 3
10 Lindsey, Nora Petaluma 52.75 2
11 O’Connor, Erin Redwood (Larkspur) 53.24 3
12 Tuck, Emma Terra Linda 53.42 3
13 Fillipow, Sonia Urban School 54.23 2
14 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 55.01 2
15 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 55.58 3
16 Ferrell, Naomi Tamalpais 56.49 3
17 Crompton, Maia El Molino 57.01 3
18 Rangel, Kim Piner 57.77 2
19 Gonzalez, Lupita Cloverdale 57.83 2
20 Norosky, Jenna Santa Rosa 58.11 3
21 McDonald, Arianna Berkeley 58.42 1
22 Beard, Marty Cloverdale 59.54 1
23 Lanser, Julia Fort Bragg 1:00.58 1
24 deRutte, Jen Cardinal Newman 1:01.99 1
25 Perr, Eli San Francisc 1:03.90 1
26 Kouch, Elizabeth Rancho Cotate 1:04.08 2
27 Crandall, Sara Rancho Cotate 1:07.65 1

4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Skyline ‘A’ 49.69 3
1) Burgess, Hyidea’ 2) Johnson, Deona
3) Smith-Barnett, Destiny 4) Ngo, Tran
2 Montgomery ‘A’ 50.95 3
3 Windsor ‘A’ 50.97 3
1) Kemper, Nicole 2) common, maddie
3) stewart, alyssa 4) loyola, leslie
4 Redwood (Larkspur) ‘A’ 51.94 3
1) Segars, Katie 2) Green, Rylan
3) Hendrickson, Lindsay 4) Rapoff, Kate
5 Santa Rosa ‘A’ 52.10 3
1) Johnson, Dana 2) Holland, Aimee
3) Cowden, Annabel 4) Sutton, Annette
6 San Francisco University ‘A’ 53.96 2
1) Ferguson Dryden, Caroline 2) Banks, Lauren
3) Rivas, Yeymi 4) lu, julia
7 Cloverdale ‘A’ 54.03 1, CMC leader
1) Stotts, Shaylee 2) Anguiano, Perla
3) Martinez, Viviana 4) Bernardi, Angel
8 Branson School ‘A’ 54.27 3
1) Rodriguez, Gabriella 2) Battele, Chloe
3) Klein, Jasmine 4) Oster, Charlotte
9 Convent of the Sacred Heart ‘A’ 54.29 2
1) Hull, Grace 2) Littlewood, Anne
3) Baier, Amelia 4) Holland, Tess
10 Tamalpais ‘A’ 54.33 3
1) Uriarte Sanders, May 2) Khan, Raqshan
3) Bi, Monica 4) Kiles, Franny
11 Vintage ‘A’ 54.83 3
1) Grimm, Julia 2) Priestly, Tracy
3) Eade, Cailey 4) Lines, Skylar
12 St. Helena ‘A’ 56.79 2
1) Farrell-Skupny, Alex 2) DeVincenzi, Julia
3) Bunge, Sophie 4) DePina, Zania
13 Piner ‘B’ 57.76 1
1) Rangel, Kim 2) Luna, Maria
3) Potter, Olivia 4) Ouk, Molika
14 Rancho Cotate ‘B’ 57.84 1
1) Beyers, Amanda 2) Kouch, Elizabeth
3) Laube, Zofi 4) Murillo, Melissa
15 Casa Grande ‘B’ 58.02 2
1) Masterson, Karli 2) Mauricio, Claire
3) Mcguire, Eryn 4) Abel, Katie
16 Terra Linda ‘A’ 58.67 2
1) Easterlin, Emma 2) Khisa, Selena
3) Reales, Brisia 4) Solano, Lesley
17 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 59.76 1
— Rancho Cotate ‘A’ DQ 2
1) Flores, Jaimie 2) Jackson, Zeli
3) Healis, Kelsea 4) Welch, Riley
— Montgomery ‘B’ DQ 2
— Petaluma ‘A’ DQ 2
1) Cohen, Savannah 2) Lambert, Siena
3) Leoni, Camille 4) Lindsey, Nora
— Mendocino ‘A’ DQ 1
1) Breton, Malakea 2) Symonds, Emily
3) Nieves, Alejandra 4) Scott, Sonny

4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Skyline ‘A’ 4:07.55 2
1) Burgess, Hyidea’ 2) Johnson, Deona
3) Martin-Fields, Marayne 4) Sims, Jade
2 Montgomery ‘A’ 4:14.93 2
3 Tamalpais ‘A’ 4:27.11 2
1) Bi, Monica 2) Kiles, Franny
3) Miekley, Kate 4) Mitchell, Nell
4 Piner ‘A’ 4:35.08 2
1) Blackwell, Sheena 2) Gonzalez, Itzel
3) Villa, Mayra 4) Sheperd, Daisjah
5 Vintage ‘A’ 4:36.30 2
1) Lines, Skylar 2) Berry, Hannah
3) Mills, Erin 4) Eade, Cailey
6 Montgomery ‘B’ 4:36.62 1
7 Tamalpais ‘B’ 4:43.66 1
1) Blackstone, Zara 2) Ferrell, Naomi
3) Goeking, Kira 4) Khan, Raqshan
8 El Molino ‘A’ 4:44.63 1
1) Vajto, Stephanie 2) Shane, Jordan
3) Crompton, Maia 4) Nagel, Kelly
9 San Francisco University ‘A’ 4:44.97 2
1) Jacob, Simone 2) Simon, Izzy
3) euphrat-weston, grace 4) Huang, Linda
10 Fort Bragg ‘A’ 4:48.21 1

High Jump
1 Bertsch, Morgan Santa Rosa 5-04.00
2 Winters, Jordan Branson School 5-02.00
3 Orosz, Emma Montgomery 5-00.00
4 Martin, Devron Marin Academy J5-00.00
5 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo J5-00.00
6 fitzpatrick, kelli Windsor 4-10.00
7 VonArx, Allegra Santa Rosa J4-10.00
8 Hoeber, Chloe San Francisc J4-10.00
9 King, Eva Casa Grande J4-10.00
10 Prince, Dena Justin-Siena 4-08.00
11 Lambert, Siena Petaluma J4-08.00
12 Poen, Kristen Redwood (Larkspur) J4-08.00
13 Finale, Jaime Rancho Cotate J4-08.00
14 Williges, Katya Petaluma 4-06.00
15 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa J4-06.00
16 Wright, Isabel Tamalpais J4-06.00
17 Scott, Sonny Mendocino J4-06.00
18 DeVincenzi, Julia St. Helena J4-06.00
19 Juarez, Dakota Tamalpais J4-06.00
20 Clare, Vanessa Redwood (Larkspur) 4-04.00
21 Schloemp, Savannah Maria Carrillo J4-04.00
22 Laube, Zofi Rancho Cotate J4-04.00
23 Tuck, Emma Terra Linda J4-04.00
— Crowell, Camille Tamalpais NH
— tracy, sara Windsor NH
— McKeon, Riley Convent of t NH
— Harding, Veronica Rancho Cotate NH
— Mah, Amanda Convent of t NH
— DeBenedetti, Natalie San Francisc NH
— Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc NH

Pole Vault
1 de Bruin, Isabella Justin-Siena 10-06.00, NCS =2nd best
2 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma J10-06.00, NCS =2nd best
3 Champine, Veronica Terra Linda J10-06.00, NCS =2nd best
4 Avellar, Natalie Justin-Siena 10-00.00
5 Barnett, Rachel Novato 9-06.00
6 Lang, Alyassa Novato J9-06.00
7 Williges, Katya Petaluma 8-06.00
8 Codding, Jordan Santa Rosa J8-06.00
9 Gafvert, Megan Justin-Siena 8-00.00
10 Shaffer, Julissa Technology H 7-06.00
11 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa J7-06.00
11 Clarke, Caitlin Casa Grande J7-06.00
13 Tong, Bridgitte Tamalpais 7-00.00
— Henriksen, Dylan El Molino NH
— Mcdowell, Bailey Technology H NH
— Hernandez, Fabi Tamalpais NH
— Goldberg, Ellissa Tamalpais NH
— Saxon, Sydney El Molino NH
— Thompson, Danielle Novato NH
— Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery NH

Long Jump
1 Grimm, Julia Vintage 16-07.50 NWI
2 King, Eva Casa Grande 15-08.00 NWI
3 Ferguson Dryden, Carolin San Francisc 15-04.50 NWI
4 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 15-03.50 NWI
5 Jennings, Isabel Justin-Siena J15-03.50 NWI
6 Gonzalez, Itzel Piner 14-11.50 NWI
7 Castleberry, Danielle Montgomery 14-10.00 NWI
8 VanDenburg, Paige Maria Carrillo 14-08.25 NWI
9 Lang, Alyassa Novato 14-08.00 NWI
10 Rodriguez, Gabriella Branson School 14-04.50 NWI
11 Farrell-Skupny, Alex St. Helena 14-04.00 NWI
12 de Bruin, Isabella Justin-Siena 14-03.50 NWI
13 Uriarte Sanders, May Tamalpais 14-02.75 NWI
14 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 14-01.00 NWI
15 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 13-11.75 NWI
16 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 13-11.00 NWI
17 Nelson, Audrey Montgomery 13-10.50 NWI
18 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 13-10.00 NWI
19 Klein, Jasmine Branson School 13-09.75 NWI
20 Bouchard, Claudia Convent of t 13-07.50 NWI
21 Bartlett, Claire Santa Rosa 13-07.00 NWI
22 Thompson, Danielle Novato 13-06.50 NWI
23 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 13-05.25 NWI
24 Clare, Angela Redwood (Larkspur) 13-04.00 NWI
25 Sakane, Luna Ukiah 13-03.00 NWI
26 Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery 12-11.25 NWI
27 Newbold, Katie Convent of t 12-11.00 NWI
28 En, Solida Terra Linda 12-10.75 NWI
29 Nagel, Kelly El Molino 12-10.50 NWI
30 Povone, Haley Novato 12-09.50 NWI
31 Vivio, Diane Montgomery 12-07.50 NWI
32 Poen, Kristen Redwood (Larkspur) 12-07.00 NWI
32 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 12-07.00 NWI
34 Apple, Grace Convent of t 12-04.25 NWI
35 Zamora, Jazminne Maria Carrillo 12-03.50 NWI
36 Ly, Whitney Skyline 11-04.50 NWI
37 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 10-10.25 NWI

Triple Jump
1 Hendrickson, Lindsay Redwood (Larkspur) 35-11.25 NWI
2 Dunbar, Ariel San Marin 33-07.00 NWI
3 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 33-06.00 NWI
4 Mitchell, Nell Tamalpais 33-02.50 NWI
5 Bertsch, Morgan Santa Rosa 32-10.50 NWI
6 King, Eva Casa Grande 32-05.50 NWI
7 Martin, Devron Marin Academy 31-09.00 NWI
8 Thompson, Danielle Novato 31-00.25 NWI
9 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 30-10.50 NWI
10 Lang, Alyassa Novato 30-09.00 NWI
11 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 30-08.00 NWI
12 Bartlett, Claire Santa Rosa 30-07.50 NWI
13 Villa, Mayra Piner 30-01.00 NWI
14 Rodriguez, Gabriella Branson School 29-09.00 NWI
15 McKeon, Riley Convent of t 29-06.75 NWI
16 Klein, Jasmine Branson School 28-11.50 NWI
17 Wright, Isabel Tamalpais 28-04.00 NWI
18 Sakane, Luna Ukiah 28-03.25 NWI
19 En, Solida Terra Linda 28-01.50 NWI
20 Bernardi, Angel Cloverdale 28-00.75 NWI
21 Plattus, Rebecca Maria Carrillo 27-08.50 NWI
22 Povone, Haley Novato 27-07.75 NWI
23 Pilgaard, Isabella Terra Linda 25-06.25 NWI
24 Schendorf, Taylor Convent of t 23-01.25 NWI
25 Alotti, Kylina Rancho Cotate 23-01.00 NWI

Shot Put
1 Milone, Allyson Ukiah 38-06.7517th All-Time, NCS 4th best
2 Steele, Shajana Novato 35-01.00
3 Fitisemanu, Sala Ukiah 34-09.50
4 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 33-02.50
5 Sine, Emily Redwood (Larkspur) 32-09.25
6 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotate 32-07.50
7 Hector, Audrey Branson School 31-11.00
8 Albini, Amanda Novato 31-10.25
9 Rolf, Hanna Novato 31-04.25
10 Lister, Amanda Casa Grande 29-10.75
11 Acosta, Ivy Skyline 29-08.50
12 Rivera, Grekial Santa Rosa 29-05.75
13 carrollo, kimberly Windsor 29-03.00
14 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 28-11.50
15 Wayland, Caitlin Technology H 28-09.00
16 Borge, Saani Branson School 28-08.75
17 Chang, Katie Marin Academy 27-09.75
18 Taylor, Avery Rancho Cotate 27-06.00
19 Reed, Sumaiya Vintage 27-01.25
20 Cooksey, Tori Rancho Cotate 26-08.25
21 Kestler, Haley Maria Carrillo 26-02.25
22 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 25-03.50
22 Markowitz, Ari Santa Rosa 25-03.50
24 Hubbard, Mickey Mendocino 25-02.50
25 Hall, Daisha Piner 25-02.00
26 hunter, karlee Windsor 25-00.50
— Lira, Jessica Piner ND
— Walston, Kaycee Vintage ND
— Hancock, Jasmine Ukiah ND
— Madrigal, Kelsey Vintage ND
— Hernandez, Anahy St. Helena ND
— Jones, Kelsie Montgomery ND
— Shanmugam, Maya San Francisc ND
— Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo ND
— Ramalia, Jessica El Molino ND
— Mates, Michelle Terra Linda ND
— Timar, Mary-Kate Berkeley ND
— Robison, Elizabeth El Molino ND
— Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo ND
— Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo ND
— Scott, Sara Terra Linda ND
— Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery ND
— Mick-McKinzie, Alyssa Justin-Siena ND
— Giron, Amari Healdsburg ND
— Rodgers, Jenny Marin Academy ND
— Johnson, Kyndelle Marin Academy ND
— Cardamon, Jill Convent of t ND
— Gonzalez, Maria Cloverdale ND
— Childs, Cassidy Montgomery ND
— Onate, Alexia Montgomery ND

Discus Throw Varsity
1 Steele, Shajana Novato 115-09
2 Sevy, Devlin Marin Catholic 110-02
3 Grimm, Julia Vintage 99-10
4 Mix, Makayla Fort Bragg 98-02
5 Milone, Allyson Ukiah 96-03
6 Fitisemanu, Sala Ukiah 95-09
7 Cowen, Jaimie Rancho Cotate 91-00
8 Lynch, Morgan Maria Carrillo 89-09
9 Hector, Audrey Branson School 89-03
10 Kestler, Haley Maria Carrillo 86-11
11 Reed, Sumaiya Vintage 85-09
12 Madrigal, Kelsey Vintage 85-03
13 Cardamon, Jill Convent of t 84-08
14 Catching, Sarah Santa Rosa 84-00
15 Taylor, Avery Rancho Cotate 83-09
16 Albini, Amanda Novato 82-03
17 Rivera, Grekial Santa Rosa 82-03
18 Aanenson, Hallie Maria Carrillo 82-01
19 Acosta, Ivy Skyline 80-09
20 Fruchey, Aly Maria Carrillo 80-00
21 Kennedy, Natalie Santa Rosa 79-07
22 Wilkinson, Elizabeth Justin-Siena 79-01
— Rodgers, Jenny Marin Academy ND
— Johnson, Kyndelle Marin Academy ND
— Lira, Jessica Piner ND
— Shanmugam, Maya San Francisc ND
— Pallensen, Taylor Ukiah ND
— Walston, Kaycee Vintage ND
— Cooksey, Tori Rancho Cotate ND
— Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery ND
— Mates, Michelle Terra Linda ND
— Scott, Sara Terra Linda ND
— Onate, Alexia Montgomery ND
— Jones, Kelsie Montgomery ND
— Childs, Cassidy Montgomery ND
— Islas, Sarai Montgomery ND
— Olsen, Melody Novato ND
— Hubbard, Mickey Mendocino ND
— Unti, Millie Healdsburg ND
— Giron, Amari Healdsburg ND
— Zamacona, Lynea El Molino ND
— Ramalia, Jessica El Molino ND
— Ahlborn, Haleigh Cloverdale ND
— Timar, Mary-Kate Berkeley ND