4/11/2014 At SRJC

2014 Prep bests
Boys

Alex Netherda, Maria Carrillo 300IH 39.76
Maria Carrillo 1600 Relay 3:32.44
Isaiah Roybal, Piner LJ 22-0.75
Girls
Emma Orosz, Montgomery 100 13.07 & 200 27.03
Margaret Smith, Montgomery 400 62.00
Delaney White, Santa Rosa 3200 11:50.48
Sheena Blackwell, Piner 100HH 15.85
Cami Rencken, Maria Carrillo 300LH 46.87
Montgomery 1600 Relay 4:13.69
Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa HJ 5-3
Meili Bartholome, Montgomery TJ 34-4
Allyson Milone, Ukiah SP 37-2

Double winners
Zack Price, Windsor 800 1:57.15, 3200 9:35.44
Emma Orosz, Montgomery 100 13.07, 200 27.03
Allyson Milone, Ukiah SP 37-2, DT 110-7

Boys Invitational
Girls Invitational
Girls Open
Boys Open
Photo originals by Thomas Benjamin

Press Democrat Photos

Girls Open

Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
1 Saleby, Giselle 10 Windsor 13.18 0.4 14
2 Priestly, Tracy 10 Vintage 13.35 0.4 14
3 Kemper, Nicole 12 Windsor 13.42 0.4 14
4 Stewart, Alyssa 10 Windsor 13.45 0.4 14
5 Rencken, Cami 12 Maria Carril 13.56 0.4 14
6 Mayfield, Daija 10 Sacred Heart 13.58 1.4 13
7 Salas-Bacerra, Montserra SO Maria Carril 13.69 1.4 13
8 Loyola, Leslie 10 Windsor 13.71 1.1 12
9 Coen, Savanna 9 Petaluma 13.81 1.1 8
10 Leonoudakis, Nikki 9 Windsor 13.82 0.6 11
11 Flores, Jaimie 11 Rancho Cotat 13.86 0.4 14
12 O’Toole, Erin 10 Sacred Heart 13.95 0.6 11
13 Leoni, Camille 9 Petaluma 13.97 1.4 10
13 Ibrahim, Rachel 11 Windsor 13.97 1.4 9
15 Shaw, Carly 11 Athenian 14.00 1.4 13
16 DeLaTorre, Joscelyn 12 Maria Carril 14.02 1.4 13
17 Carroll, Kaitlin 12 Healdsburg 14.05 1.1 12
18 Alfken, Marie 11 Maria Carril 14.13 0.4 14
19 Brenner-West, Nora 11 Sonoma Acade 14.15 1.4 13
20 Casto, Marisol 9 Sacred Heart 14.16 1.1 12
21 Plattus, Rebecca 10 Maria Carril 14.17 1.4 13
22 Granneman, Kelsi 9 Windsor 14.22 1.3 7
23 Welch, Riley 11 Rancho Cotat 14.34 0.6 11
24 Castleberry, Danielle 12 Montgomery 14.35 1.3 7
25 Blevins, Mariah 9 Maria Carril 14.36 0.6 11
26 Johnson, Dana 9 Santa Rosa 14.43 0.6 11
27 Balestrieri, Taylor 9 Maria Carril 14.44 0.4 14
28 Lozano, Melissa 10 Rancho Cotat 14.47 1.1 12
28 Acosta, Cienna 10 Sacred Heart 14.47 1.4 9
30 Levine, Emma 10 Sonoma Acade 14.48 1.4 9
31 Johnson, Katie 9 Sonoma Acade 14.49 1.4 10
31 Nelson, Audrey 12 Montgomery 14.49 0.6 11
33 Hadley, Ashley 11 Middletown 14.56 1.1 8
34 Vogel, Ashley 10 Vintage 14.64 1.1 12
35 Rivera, Jesus 10 Montgomery 14.72 1.4 9
36 Salazar, Ana 10 Maria Carril 14.75 1.1 12
36 Gutierrez, Elizabeth 10 Windsor 14.75 0.5 4
38 Reyes, Elizabeth 10 Fort Bragg 14.78 1.0 6
39 Salh, Ayan 10 Sonoma Acade 14.84 0.6 11
40 McDowell, Bailey 12 Technology 14.87 1.0 5
41 Brown, Naomi 9 Ukiah 14.88 1.0 1
42 Richardson, Brooke SO Maria Carril 14.89 1.0 5
42 Byers, Amanda 10 Rancho Cotat 14.89 1.4 10
44 Bright, Chelsea 10 Middletown 14.93 1.0 5
45 Kouch, Elizabeth 9 Rancho Cotat 14.94 1.4 10
46 Firebaugh, Asia 10 Middletown 15.00 1.0 6
47 Repp, Sydney 10 Maria Carril 15.05 1.4 9
48 Harding, Veronica 11 Rancho Cotat 15.06 1.3 7
49 Rodriguez, Magaly 11 Fort Bragg 15.07 1.0 6
50 Blanchard, Cassie 12 Maria Carril 15.08 0.6 11
51 Reilly, Celine 10 Sonoma Acade 15.11 1.3 7
51 Nunez, Isabel 9 Healdsburg 15.11 1.3 7
53 Okumo, Fejiro 11 Maria Carril 15.16 1.4 9
54 Zamora, Jazminne 10 Maria Carril 15.19 1.1 8
55 Amezcua, Daniela 10 Technology 15.21 1.0 6
56 Locicero, Hana 9 Windsor 15.29 0.5 4
57 Kramer, Michelle 11 Windsor 15.38 0.5 4
58 Alves, Jillian 9 Middletown 15.43 0.6 2
59 Quillen, Emma 10 Middletown 15.46 1.0 5
60 Frediani, Grace 9 Maria Carril 15.48 1.1 12
61 Campers, Sarla 11 Windsor 15.50 1.1 3
61 Kennedy, Isabelle 10 Montgomery 15.50 1.0 6
63 Luque, Maggie 9 Sonoma Valle 15.55 1.1 3
64 Gordon, Tracy 10 Fort Bragg 15.60 1.0 5
65 Phoung, Sinoun 10 Piner 15.61 0.5 4
66 Sappington, Stella 10 Sonoma Acade 15.63 1.1 3
67 Yee, Lauren 9 Montgomery 15.71 1.0 1
68 Santeigo, Stacy 10 Technology 15.77 1.1 3
69 Comacho, Cindy 9 Santa Rosa 15.79 1.1 8
70 Sanchez, Isabel 9 Rancho Cotat 15.88 1.0 6
71 Batiste, Simone 11 Athenian 15.89 1.0 5
72 Guzman, Patricia 9 Healdsburg 15.91 0.5 4
73 Hackley, Rhianna 10 Fort Bragg 15.96 1.1 3
74 Aguilar, Jasmin 9 Sonoma Valle 15.97 0.5 4
75 Smith, Aryona 10 Santa Rosa 16.00 1.1 3
76 McIntyre, Alaina 10 Santa Rosa 16.01 0.6 2
77 Fluno, Keturah 12 Rincon Valle 16.15 0.6 2
78 Bryson, Paris 9 Cardinal New 16.19 1.0 6
79 Webber, Ashlan 11 Rancho Cotat 16.23 1.4 10
80 Aposite, Morgan 12 Sonoma Acade 16.38 0.6 2
81 O’Brien, Emmy 9 Sonoma Acade 16.69 0.5 4
82 Di Francesco, Indiana 10 Windsor 16.91 1.1 3
83 Dandridge, Cathryn 11 Montgomery 17.60 0.6 2
84 Chan, Angela 10 Maria Carril 17.72 1.1 8
85 Villagomez, Crystal 10 Rancho Cotat 17.93 1.0 5
86 Wang, Victoria 10 Montgomery 18.22 0.6 2
87 Godoy, Cecilia 12 Santa Rosa 19.06 1.1 8
88 Cooney, Hailey 10 Rancho Cotat 19.28 1.0

Girls 200 Meter Dash Open
1 Glaser, Amy 11 Maria Carril 27.62 0.7 7, 46th All-Time wind legal
2 Saleby, Giselle 10 Windsor 27.68 1.1 5
3 Mayfield, Daija 10 Sacred Heart 27.97 0.7 7
4 Salas-Bacerra, Montserra SO Maria Carril 28.47 0.7 7
5 Jackson, Zeli 11 Rancho Cotat 28.84 0.7 7
6 Carroll, Kaitlin 12 Healdsburg 28.86 0.7 7
6 Balestrieri, Taylor 9 Maria Carril 28.86 0.8 6
8 Vega, Julie 11 Windsor 29.22 1.1 5
9 Arroyo, Emily 9 Athenian 29.27 0.3 1
10 Rubio, Victoria 10 Ukiah 29.32 0.3 1
11 Leoni, Camille 9 Petaluma 29.36 1.1 5
12 Lines, Skylar 9 Vintage 29.38 0.8 6
13 Pino, Amy 12 Sonoma Acade 29.50 0.8 6, CMC wind legal leader
14 Murillo, Melissa 10 Rancho Cotat 29.65 1.1 5
15 Luna, Maria 12 Piner 29.68 0.8 3
16 Vice-Neat, Haily 9 Cardinal New 29.69 0.8 6
17 Ibrahim, Rachel 11 Windsor 29.95 0.8 6
18 de la Pena, Hannah 11 Sacred Heart 30.16 0.7 7
19 Martinez, Eva 10 Healdsburg 30.22 0.8 6
20 Hemsouvanh-Wilmes, Malia Maria Carril 30.32 0.8 6
21 Rooney, Alex 10 Windsor 30.48 0.6 4
22 Brown, Naomi 9 Ukiah 30.72 0.3 1
23 Vincenzi, Adriana 10 Sacred Heart 30.90 1.1 5
24 Reyes, Elizabeth 10 Fort Bragg 31.01 0.8 3
25 Firebaugh, Asia 10 Middletown 31.04 0.8 3
26 Brenner-West, Nora 11 Sonoma Acade 31.05 1.1 5
27 Bright, Chelsea 10 Middletown 31.25 1.1 2
28 Rodriguez, Magaly 11 Fort Bragg 31.66 0.8 3
29 Amezcua, Daniela 10 Technology 31.99 0.6 4
30 Wayland, Caitlyn 10 Technology 32.02 0.8 3
31 Alves, Jillian 9 Middletown 32.03 1.1 2
32 Luque, Maggie 9 Sonoma Valle 32.12 1.1 2
33 Locicero, Hana 9 Windsor 32.15 0.3 1
34 Quillen, Emma 10 Middletown 32.17 0.8 3
35 Gordon, Tracy 10 Fort Bragg 32.94 1.1 2
36 Aguilar, Jasmin 9 Sonoma Valle 32.97 0.3 1
37 Santeigo, Stacy 10 Technology 33.01 0.8 3
38 Rodriguez, Madalyn 10 Fort Bragg 33.12 1.1 2
39 Phoung, Sinoun 10 Piner 33.28 1.1 2
— Gutierrez, Elizabeth 10 Windsor DQ 0.8 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
1 Gonzalez, Isabel 10 Sacred Heart 1:04.12 6
2 Tynan, Emma 12 Healdsburg 1:06.44 6
3 Wong, Katherine 11 Ukiah 1:07.14 1
4 Manalo, Eunisse Anne 11 Montgomery 1:07.35 5
5 Ford-Monroe, Hannah 9 Sonoma Valle 1:07.60 5
6 Pawley, Dresden 12 Maria Carril 1:07.67 6
7 Martinez, Eva 10 Healdsburg 1:08.14 5
8 Unti, Millie 11 Healdsburg 1:08.66 6
9 Luna, Maria 12 Piner 1:09.06 4
10 Rubio, Victoria 10 Ukiah 1:09.39 5
11 Salkin, Sekoah 11 Sonoma Acade 1:09.95 3
12 Henderson, Madaline 12 Maria Carril 1:10.23 6
13 Salh, Ayan 10 Sonoma Acade 1:10.35 4
14 Shindle, Lily 10 Vintage 1:10.86 4
15 Sandoval, Carmen 11 Middletown 1:10.87 5
16 Pino, Amy 12 Sonoma Acade 1:11.26 5
17 Nunez, Isabel 9 Healdsburg 1:12.12 4
18 Wong, Jessica 9 Ukiah 1:12.29 4
19 Pattison, Sandra 11 Athenian 1:12.89 4
20 Steinhorst, Hailey 10 Rancho Cotat 1:12.99 5
21 Ray, Megan 9 Montgomery 1:14.32 2
22 Aban, Belen 9 Fort Bragg 1:14.33 1
23 Rodriguez, Madalyn 10 Fort Bragg 1:14.41 2
24 Hackley, Rhianna 10 Fort Bragg 1:15.21 3
25 Luque, Maggie 9 Sonoma Valle 1:15.55 2
26 Hougland, Quinn 9 Fort Bragg 1:15.80 3
27 Rodriguez, Claudia 10 Calistoga 1:16.59 3
28 Aguilar, Jasmin 9 Sonoma Valle 1:17.73 3
29 Bazzano, Miah 10 Middletown 1:17.96 1
30 Rodarte, Crystal 9 Fort Bragg 1:19.10 2
31 Andersen, Kayla 10 Fort Bragg 1:20.55 2
32 Guzman, Patricia 9 Healdsburg 1:20.97 2
33 Castro, Casey 10 Technology 1:22.47 2
34 Taylor, Dennae 9 Middletown 1:23.82 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Open
1 Jacobo, Olivia 12 Sacred Heart 2:30.42 2
2 Duplessis, Hannah 11 Fortuna 2:38.38 2
3 Pyorre, Madisyn 10 Fort Bragg 2:38.54 2
4 Richter, Emily 10 Montgomery 2:39.42 2
5 Rooney, Alex 10 Windsor 2:39.43 2
6 Wong, Blossom 11 Sacred Heart 2:40.76 2
7 Bedoka, Amanda 10 Rancho Cotat 2:43.75 2
8 Larson, Catriana 9 Sacred Heart 2:44.33 2
9 Ira, Kimberly 10 Sacred Heart 2:45.11 2
10 Mills, Erin 9 Vintage 2:46.84 2
11 Anderson, Kate 11 Vintage 2:47.38 2
12 Rivas, Jessenya 10 Piner 2:49.31 2
13 Ray, Lauren 11 Montgomery 2:50.11 1
14 Shaw, Caitlin 9 Montgomery 2:51.25 1
15 Berry, Hannah 9 Vintage 2:53.41 1
16 Yanez, Victoria 10 Fort Bragg 2:54.18 1
17 Rossi, Krissy 11 Middletown 2:55.32 1
18 Thrower, Nicole 11 Athenian 3:02.89 1
19 Schafer, Julia 10 Sonoma Acade 3:03.53 1
20 Parer, Sinclaire 11 Sonoma Acade 3:17.63 1
21 Reid-Mclaughlin, Esme 9 Sonoma Acade 3:30.64 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
1 Reinstein, Lilly 10 Sonoma Acade 5:28.43 4
2 Romero, Paloma 12 Piner 5:30.49 4
3 Breedlove, Shaz 11 Maria Carril 5:32.84 4, SCL leader
4 Elliott, Rebecca 10 Athenian 5:36.30 4
5 Olvera, Irma 12 Santa Rosa 5:46.49 4
6 Wirt, Amelia 9 Fort Bragg 5:55.72 4
7 Raymond, Lilly 9 Maria Carril 5:56.82 4
8 Pyorre, Madisyn 10 Fort Bragg 5:57.71 4
9 Slyker, Kaylee 9 Maria Carril 5:58.53 4
10 Sciocchetti, Raina 10 Fort Bragg 6:00.91 4
11 Flavin, Cristina 11 Vintage 6:02.15 3
12 Issel, Gracie 11 Maria Carril 6:03.81 4
13 Ira, Kimberly 10 Sacred Heart 6:04.18 3
14 Gunderson, Kaylie 9 Maria Carril 6:04.75 4
15 Bedoka, Amanda 10 Rancho Cotat 6:05.33 3
16 Mills, Erin 9 Vintage 6:05.79 4
17 Wright, Emma 10 Maria Carril 6:06.07 3
18 Garcia, Aylin 9 Piner 6:08.83 3
19 Ray, Lauren 11 Montgomery 6:08.91 2
20 Jay, Emily 12 Sacred Heart 6:09.36 3
21 Daly, Clara-Sophia Maria Carril 6:11.03 3
22 Changon, Kassia 9 Piner 6:11.26 3
23 Berry, Hannah 9 Vintage 6:13.07 2
24 Borders, Carlie 9 Cardinal New 6:14.87 4
25 Roper, Alison 10 Petaluma 6:16.32 3
26 Dahmani, Mariam 9 Technology 6:16.44 3
27 Hordyk, Kayla Maria Carril 6:17.35 3
28 Munoz, Zuley 10 Piner 6:18.10 3
29 Shaw, Caitlin 9 Montgomery 6:19.03 2
30 Torres, Adriana 10 Piner 6:19.18 2
31 Barry, Shyla 10 Petaluma 6:21.36 3
32 Meese, Tiyanna 9 Middletown 6:24.50 2
33 Pasquini, Jodi 10 Santa Rosa 6:24.90 2
34 Bartlett, Allison 10 Maria Carril 6:27.06 3
35 Rivas, Jessenya 10 Piner 6:29.58 2
36 Woody, Meaghan 12 Santa Rosa 6:29.63 2
37 McMath, Meea 10 Rancho Cotat 6:31.75 3
38 Yanez, Victoria 10 Fort Bragg 6:33.55 2
39 Heath, Eliana 9 Cardinal New 6:37.44 2
40 Gilmartian, Claire 11 Maria Carril 6:37.76 2
41 Williams, Mary 9 Technology 6:39.76 2
42 Kramer, Alexis 10 Petaluma 6:40.99 2
43 Francisco, Riley 11 Santa Rosa 6:48.78 1
44 Hale, Faye 11 Santa Rosa 6:49.04 1
45 Nelson, Vanessa 9 Maria Carril 6:50.58 2
46 Schafer, Julia 10 Sonoma Acade 6:53.74 1
47 Lopez, Ana 10 Technology 6:57.59 1
48 Williams, Sarah 12 Maria Carril 7:03.34 1
49 Zschach, Rachael 11 Rancho Cotat 7:07.73 2
50 Wong, Jessica 9 Ukiah 7:08.27 1
51 Reid-Mclaughlin, Esme 9 Sonoma Acade 7:08.97 1
52 Parer, Sinclaire 11 Sonoma Acade 7:13.80 2
53 Risher, Mia 9 Sonoma Acade 7:17.37 1
54 O’Conner, Jessica 10 Sonoma Acade 7:31.96 1
55 Castro, Casey 10 Technology 7:40.69 1
56 Huggins, Katy 12 Middletown 8:02.01 1
57 Mountain-Tuller, Laura SR Maria Carril 8:29.30 2

Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
1 Wirt, Amelia 9 Fort Bragg 12:47.62, CMC leader
2 Sciocchetti, Raina 10 Fort Bragg 12:48.59
3 Flavin, Cristina 11 Vintage 13:05.84
4 Garcia, Aylin 9 Piner 13:20.09
5 Mar, Jodi 9 Sacred Heart 13:27.22
6 Munoz, Zuley 10 Piner 13:45.88
7 Torres, Adriana 10 Piner 13:47.37
8 Lee, Jenelle 10 Sacred Heart 13:48.25
9 Meese, Tiyanna 9 Middletown 14:20.81
10 McMath, Meea 10 Rancho Cotat 14:29.21

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open
1 Cowden, Annabel 10 Santa Rosa 17.46 0.7 3, 43rd All-Time wind legal
2 Bissiri, Aurora 11 Montgomery 18.91 0.6 4
3 Plattus, Rebecca 10 Maria Carril 19.02 0.6 4
4 Granneman, Kelsi 9 Windsor 19.12 0.6 4
5 Portillo, Jessica 11 Fort Bragg 19.17 0.6 4
6 Healis, Kelsea 12 Rancho Cotat 19.20 0.6 4
7 Weitzel, Hanah 9 Maria Carril 19.25 0.7 3
8 Carlisle, Meghan 10 Middletown 19.32 0.6 4
9 Schaffer, Julissa 10 Technology 19.63 0.6 4
10 Medeiros, Alyssa 12 Petaluma 19.80 0.7 3
11 Green, Mackenzie 9 Maria Carril 20.22 0.7 3
12 Lindsay, Nora 10 Petaluma 20.40 0.7 3
13 Andersen, Kayla 10 Fort Bragg 20.69 0.7 2
14 Huston, Heather 12 Middletown 21.56 0.7 3
15 Lin, Tina 11 Cardinal New 21.93 0.7 3
16 Dusatko, Ginacia 11 Middletown 22.02 0.7 2
17 de Rutte, Jenn 12 Cardinal New 22.28 0.7 2
18 Tracy, Sara 10 Windsor 22.32 0.7 2
19 Castaneda, Gladys 9 Cardinal New 22.81 1.1 1
20 Fernandez, Jessica 10 Windsor 22.96 0.7 2
21 Zarate, Emeline 11 Windsor 23.51 1.1 1
22 Potter, Olivia 10 Piner 25.86 0.7 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open
1 Healis, Kelsea 12 Rancho Cotat 52.75 3
2 Lindsay, Nora 10 Petaluma 53.05 2
3 Tynan, Emma 12 Healdsburg 53.23 3
4 Daly, Victoria 10 Sacred Heart 53.25 3
5 Carlisle, Meghan 10 Middletown 54.36 3
6 Huston, Heather 12 Middletown 55.11 2
7 Martinez, Eva 10 Healdsburg 55.46 2
8 Bissiri, Aurora 11 Montgomery 55.53 3
9 Frediani, Grace 9 Maria Carril 55.55 3
10 Hood, Morgan 10 Sacred Heart 56.32 2
11 Henderson, Madaline 12 Maria Carril 56.68 3
12 Medeiros, Alyssa 12 Petaluma 56.92 1
13 Rangel, Kim 10 Piner 56.99 2
14 Green, Mackenzie 9 Maria Carril 57.12 3
15 Dusatko, Ginacia 11 Middletown 1:01.63 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Open
1 Sacred Heart 54.50 2
2 Sonoma Academy 55.30 2
3 Windsor ‘B’ 55.62 2
4 Petaluma 55.93 2
5 Piner ‘B’ 56.13 1
6 Cardinal Newman 56.60 1
7 Technology 56.86 1
8 Middletown 57.04 1
9 Athenian 57.29 1
10 Rancho Cotati ‘B’ 59.27 2
11 Sonoma Academy ‘B’ 59.57 1
12 Fort Bragg 1:02.53 1

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Open
1 Sacred Heart ‘B’ 4:23.40
2 Sacred Heart 4:30.07
3 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 4:31.91
4 Montgomery ‘B’ 4:36.82
5 Middletown 4:42.96
6 Fort Bragg 4:45.93
7 Middletown ‘B’ 4:55.57

Girls High Jump Open
1 Bertsch, Morgan 12 Santa Rosa 5-03, Prep best
2 Willings, Katya 11 Petaluma 4-10.00
3 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner J4-10.00
3 VonArx, Allegra 12 Santa Rosa J4-10.00
5 Vice-Neat, Haily 9 Cardinal New 4-08.00
5 Fitzpatrick, Kelli 12 Windsor 4-08.00
7 Catching, Sarah 10 Santa Rosa 4-06.00
8 Spaulding, Sachi 12 Sonoma Valle J4-06.00
8 Laube, Zofi 10 Rancho Cotat J4-06.00
10 Brady, Claire 11 Maria Carril J4-06.00
10 Sigler, Gabby 11 Cardinal New J4-06.00
10 Plattus, Rebecca 10 Maria Carril J4-06.00
13 Huston, Heather 12 Middletown J4-06.00
14 Sheperd, Daisjah 9 Piner 4-04.00
14 Cozine, Rose 9 Santa Rosa 4-04.00
14 Tracy, Katy 10 Windsor 4-04.00
16 Vogel, Ashley 10 Vintage J4-04.00
16 Lambert, S 9 Petaluma J4-04.00
19 Schloemp, Savannah 10 Maria Carril J4-04.00
20 Harding, Veronica 11 Rancho Cotat 4-02.00
20 Longhetto, Lindsey 12 Maria Carril 4-02.00
22 Conley, Gina 10 Santa Rosa J4-02.00
22 Tracy, Sara 10 Windsor J4-02.00
24 Codding, Emily 9 Santa Rosa 4-00.00
25 Stancil, Margaux 11 Santa Rosa J4-00.00
26 Rossi, Krissy 11 Middletown 3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault Open
1 Garon, Isabel 10 Sonoma Valle 9-06, =28th All-Time
2 Gilmore, Natalie 11 Petaluma J9-06.00
3 Codding, Jordan 12 Santa Rosa 8-06.00
4 Willings, Katya 11 Petaluma J8-06, =49th All-Time
5 Schaffer, Julissa 10 Technology 7-06, CMC leader
6 Spaulding, Sachi 12 Sonoma Valle 7-00.00
7 Catching, Sarah 10 Santa Rosa J7-00.00
8 Bartholome, MeiLi 12 Montgomery J7-00.00
9 Lum, Kristen 12 Montgomery 6-06.00
10 Stalcup, Audrey 9 Montgomery J6-06.00
11 Sciocchetti, Raina 10 Fort Bragg 6-00.00
11 Bazzano, Miah 10 Middletown 6-00.00
11 Enger, Camrie 11 Middletown 6-00.00
14 Lopez, Guadalupe 10 Santa Rosa J6-00.00
15 Firebaugh, Asia 10 Middletown J6-00.00
16 McDowell, Bailey 12 Technology J6-00.00
— Contreras, Diana 10 Santa Rosa NH

Girls Long Jump Open
1 Grimm, Julia 12 Vintage 15-06.25 NWI
2 Salas-Bacerra, Montserra SO Maria Carril 14-07.75 NWI
3 Attard, Siena 10 Sacred Heart 14-05.75 NWI
4 Bartholome, MeiLi 12 Montgomery 14-02.50 NWI
5 Priestly, Tracy 10 Vintage 14-02.00 NWI
6 Fitzpatrick, Kelli 12 Windsor 14-01.50 NWI
7 Castleberry, Danielle 12 Montgomery 14-01.25 NWI
8 Nelson, Audrey 12 Montgomery 14-01.00 NWI
9 Chan, Angela 10 Maria Carril 14-00.00 NWI
9 O’Toole, Erin 10 Sacred Heart 14-00.00 NWI
11 Vogel, Ashley 10 Vintage 13-11.75 NWI
12 Alves, Kaleigh 10 Middletown 13-08.50 NWI
12 Acosta, Cienna 10 Sacred Heart 13-08.50 NWI
14 Holland, Aimee 10 Santa Rosa 13-06.50 NWI
15 Leoni, Camille 9 Petaluma 13-06.00 NWI
16 Arroyo, Emily 9 Athenian 13-03.00 NWI
17 Carroll, Kaitlin 12 Healdsburg 12-10.25 NWI
18 Richardson, Brooke SO Maria Carril 12-10.00 NWI
19 Murillo, Melissa 10 Rancho Cotat 12-07.25 NWI
20 Saraga, Berry 11 Sonoma Valle 12-06.00 NWI
21 Lum, Kristen 12 Montgomery 12-05.75 NWI
22 Reyes, Elizabeth 10 Fort Bragg 12-03.50 NWI
23 Miller, Alice 11 Rincon Valle 12-01.00 NWI
24 Enger, Camrie 11 Middletown 12-00.00 NWI
25 Gonzalez, Itzel 10 Piner 11-10.50 NWI
26 Shindle, Lily 10 Vintage 11-09.25 NWI
27 Hart, Julia 9 Sonoma Valle 11-04.50 NWI

Girls Triple Jump Open
1 Bartholome, MeiLi 12 Montgomery 34-04.00 NWI, Prep best
2 Bertsch, Morgan 12 Santa Rosa 32-11.75 NWI
3 Villa, Mayra 12 Piner 30-09.50 NWI, SCL leader
4 Lum, Kristen 12 Montgomery 30-09.25 NWI
5 Alves, Kaleigh 10 Middletown 29-01.00 NWI
5 VonArx, Allegra 12 Santa Rosa 29-01.00 NWI
7 Castleberry, Danielle 12 Montgomery 28-11.00 NWI
8 Levine, Emma 10 Sonoma Acade 28-02.25 NWI
9 Hauff, Siobhan 9 Rancho Cotat 26-06.25 NWI
10 Carroll, Kaitlin 12 Healdsburg 26-06.00 NWI
11 Rossi, Danny 11 Middletown 26-05.75 NWI
12 Zschach, Rachael 11 Rancho Cotat 24-08.50 NWI

Girls Shot Put Open
1 Milone, Allyson 12 Ukiah 37-02, Prep best
2 Scranton, Alison 11 Petaluma 36-06, SCL leader
3 Fitisenmanu, Sala 10 Ukiah 35-00.00
4 Mix, Makayla 11 Fort Bragg 34-07, CMC leader
5 Cowen, Jaimie 11 Rancho Cotat 31-09.00
6 Unti, Millie 11 Healdsburg 30-05.00
7 Kennedy, Natalie 12 Santa Rosa 29-08.00
8 Taylor, Avery 12 Rancho Cotat 29-07.00
9 Ira Rivera, Grekiel 11 Santa Rosa 29-00.00
10 Peralta, Elaine 10 Sacred Heart 28-09.00
11 Wayland, Caitlyn 10 Technology 28-05.00
12 Carrollo, Kimberly 10 Windsor 27-11.00
13 Foti, Jackie 10 Sacred Heart 27-00.00
14 Sellars, Emily 10 Sacred Heart 26-06.00
15 Kestler, Haley 11 Maria Carril 26-02.00
16 Aanenson, Hallie 9 Maria Carril 26-01.00
17 Islas, Sarai 9 Montgomery 25-04.00
18 Tynan, Emma 12 Healdsburg 25-03.00
18 Markowitz, Arie 10 Santa Rosa 25-03.00
20 Hunter, Karlee 12 Windsor 24-09.00
21 Walston, Kaycee 12 Vintage 24-02.00
22 Rhoda, Courtney 12 Windsor 23-10.00
23 Saraga, Berry 11 Sonoma Valle 23-06.00
23 Cervelli, Mia 11 Santa Rosa 23-06.00
25 Lynch, Morgan 11 Maria Carril 23-05.00
26 Frost, Christina 10 Santa Rosa 23-01.00
26 Macedo, Allegra 12 Middletown 23-01.00
28 Pallensen, Taylor 11 Ukiah 23-00.00
29 Jones, Kelsie 9 Montgomery 22-00.00
30 Fenk, Amelia 12 Middletown 21-11.00
31 Pearson, Michela 12 Healdsburg 21-05.00
32 Rodriguez, Claudia 10 Calistoga 21-03.00
33 McCamish, Sarah 10 Santa Rosa 21-01.00
34 Rockowitz, Madison 11 Fort Bragg 20-09.00
35 Villagomez, Diana 10 Piner 19-08.00
36 Hart, Julia 9 Sonoma Valle 18-11.00
37 Giron, Amari 9 Healdsburg 18-08.00
38 Wharton, Catherine 12 Rincon Valle 18-03.00

Girls Discus Throw Open
1 Milone, Allyson 12 Ukiah 110-07, NBL leader
2 Mix, Makayla 11 Fort Bragg 110-02, CMC leader
3 Grimm, Julia 12 Vintage 104-02
4 Fitisenmanu, Sala 10 Ukiah 102-06
5 Cowen, Jaimie 11 Rancho Cotat 97-00
6 Unti, Millie 11 Healdsburg 95-08
7 Kennedy, Natalie 12 Santa Rosa 87-08
8 Ira Rivera, Grekiel 11 Santa Rosa 85-08
9 Aanenson, Hallie 9 Maria Carril 82-05
10 Lynch, Morgan 11 Maria Carril 81-02
11 Walston, Kaycee 12 Vintage 79-06
12 Kestler, Haley 11 Maria Carril 78-07
13 Peralta, Elaine 10 Sacred Heart 78-03
14 Frost, Christina 10 Santa Rosa 77-03
15 Foti, Jackie 10 Sacred Heart 75-08
16 Wilmers, Julia 12 Sonoma Acade 75-03
17 Taylor, Avery 12 Rancho Cotat 74-07
18 Hunter, Karlee 12 Windsor 73-07
19 Pearson, Michela 12 Healdsburg 73-05
20 Sellars, Emily 10 Sacred Heart 72-09
21 Catching, Sarah 10 Santa Rosa 71-10
22 Onate, Alexia 9 Montgomery 71-00
23 Cervelli, Mia 11 Santa Rosa 70-11
24 Macedo, Allegra 12 Middletown 70-03
25 Rodriguez, Magaly 11 Fort Bragg 63-11
26 Hart, Julia 9 Sonoma Valle 61-08
27 Pallensen, Taylor 11 Ukiah 60-11
28 Rockowitz, Madison 11 Fort Bragg 59-02
29 Fenk, Amelia 12 Middletown 58-01
30 McCamish, Sarah 10 Santa Rosa 57-09
31 Lira, Jessica 10 Piner 55-02
32 Saraga, Berry 11 Sonoma Valle 48-08
33 Rodriguez, Claudia 10 Calistoga 46-00
34 Giron, Amari 9 Healdsburg 45-10

Girls Invitational

Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Orosz, Emma 9 Montgomery 13.07 0.7, Prep best
2 Grimm, Julia 12 Vintage 13.12 0.7
3 Sutton, Annette 12 Santa Rosa 13.24 0.7
4 Miles, Kiara 9 Sonoma Valle 13.37 0.7, SCL wind legal leader
5 Miller, Alice 11 Rincon Valle 13.59 0.7
6 Glaser, Amy 11 Maria Carril 13.61 0.7, CMC wind legal leader
7 Dobbins, Victoria 11 Cardinal New 14.00 0.7
8 Garon, Isabel 10 Sonoma Valle 14.05 0.7

13806923963_00780430fb_o

Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Orosz, Emma 9 Montgomery 27.03 0.4, 35th All-Time wind legal
2 Common, Maddie 9 Windsor 27.19 0.4, 38th All-Time wind legal
2 Sutton, Annette 12 Santa Rosa 27.19 0.4
4 Priestly, Tracy 10 Vintage 27.39 0.4
5 Miles, Kiara 9 Sonoma Valle 27.78 0.4
6 Kemper, Nicole 12 Windsor 28.09 0.4
7 McCullough, Erin 11 Montgomery 28.43 0.4
8 Miller, Alice 11 Rincon Valle 28.51 0.4

Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Smith, Margaret 9 Montgomery 1:02.00, Prep best
2 Rivara, Katie 12 Windsor 1:02.36
3 Holland, Aimee 10 Santa Rosa 1:02.73
4 Common, Maddie 9 Windsor 1:03.40
5 Vega, Julie 11 Windsor 1:03.74
6 Faust, Sara 9 Maria Carril 1:04.24
7 Lerdahl, Britney 12 Montgomery 1:04.98
8 Lines, Skylar 9 Vintage 1:08.60

13806922573_cbd0f3cb4d_o

Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational
1 Lore, Brittany 12 Maria Carril 2:25.86
2 Reinstein, Lilly 10 Sonoma Acade 2:27.14, CMC leader
3 Brown, Grace 9 Athenian 2:27.35
4 Ahern, Allie 10 Maria Carril 2:27.57
5 Elliott, Rebecca 10 Athenian 2:27.58
6 Palladino, Shannon 11 Maria Carril 2:27.59
7 Eade, Cailey 9 Vintage 2:27.88
8 Villa, Mayra 12 Piner 2:33.31
9 Wong, Katherine 11 Ukiah 2:34.03
10 Bernard, Liza 11 Petaluma 2:37.55
11 Robertshaw, Allegra 9 Windsor 2:40.81
12 Gunderson, Kaylie 9 Maria Carril 2:41.32

Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
1 Palladino, Shannon 11 Maria Carril 5:23.18
2 White, Delaney 10 Santa Rosa 5:23.45
3 Barros, Michaela 11 Fortuna 5:28.33
4 Parratt, Madison 10 Petaluma 5:32.57
5 Hospodar, Sophie 9 Petaluma 5:35.42
6 Ruiz, Erica 12 Rancho Cotat 5:36.06
7 Robertshaw, Allegra 9 Windsor 5:40.93
8 Richter, Emily 10 Montgomery 5:44.78
9 Drake-Tripp, Ana 11 Healdsburg 5:44.98
10 Tomaszewski, Sarah 9 Windsor 5:45.35
11 Kaufman, Anna 9 Windsor 5:48.25
12 Ohanlon, Jessica 11 Petaluma 5:50.92

13807240544_7367ed34f5_o

Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
1 White, Delaney 10 Santa Rosa 11:50.48, Prep best
2 Romero, Paloma 12 Piner 11:55.29, SCL leader
3 Avelar, Carolina 10 Maria Carril 12:01.25
4 Avelar, Cecilia 10 Maria Carril 12:13.74
5 Mahoney, Sophia 12 Maria Carril 12:18.27
6 Perry, Samantha 11 Maria Carril 12:20.57
7 Ruiz, Erica 12 Rancho Cotat 12:22.37
8 Tomaszewski, Sarah 9 Windsor 12:29.68
9 Drake-Tripp, Ana 11 Healdsburg 12:30.06
10 Kaufman, Anna 9 Windsor 12:30.73
11 Haley, Hannah 12 Windsor 12:38.62
12 Provost, Madison 11 Rincon Valle 13:48.90

13807239944_305fc76b1d_o

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
1 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner 15.85 0.9, 19th All-Time
2 Mollard, Tori 11 Montgomery 16.37 0.9, 35th All-Time
3 Dotti, Alex 12 Cardinal New 17.90 0.9
4 Lum, Kristen 12 Montgomery 18.17 0.9
5 Bartholome, MeiLi 12 Montgomery 18.33 0.9
6 Schaffner, McKenzie 12 Healdsburg 20.21 0.9

13807241874_3cd6fb6204_o

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
1 Rencken, Cami 12 Maria Carril 46.87, 21st All-Time
2 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner 46.98, SCL leader
3 Mollard, Tori 11 Montgomery 47.34, =29th All-Time
4 Schaffner, McKenzie 12 Healdsburg 48.71
5 Fernandez, Stephanie 11 Montgomery 50.91
6 Portillo, Jessica 11 Fort Bragg 51.16
7 Stalcup, Audrey 9 Montgomery 51.27
8 Dotti, Alex 12 Cardinal New 51.69

13806899035_a2e9173509_o

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Invitational
1 Montgomery 51.78
2 Windsor 52.33
3 Maria Carrillo 52.60
4 Santa Rosa 53.06
5 Vintage 54.04
6 Rancho Cotate 54.36

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Invitational
1 Montgomery 4:13.69, Prep best
2 Windsor 4:15.42
3 Maria Carrillo 4:16.47
4 Santa Rosa 4:33.17
5 Vintage 4:35.73

13807243004_69b1c060c3_o

Boys Open

Boys 100 Meter Dash Open
1 Celeri, Connor 12 Piner 11.26 1.8 15, =17th All-Time wind legal
2 Roybal, Isaiah 12 Piner 11.27 1.8 15, =19th All-Time wind legal
3 Bosshard, Bryce 12 Cardinal New 11.37 0.8 16, 31st All-Time wind legal
4 Galindo, Darian 12 Maria Carril 11.49 0.8 16
5 Jorgenson, Josh 12 Fortuna 11.60 0.8 16
6 Mandujano, Gustavo 11 Healdsburg 11.70 0.8 16
7 Herculson, Ian 10 Maria Carril 11.73 1.8 15
8 Scally, Kyle 12 Maria Carril 11.75 1.0 14
9 Teshima, Jackson 12 Windsor 11.78 1.0 14
10 Streb, Tommy 11 Cardinal New 11.84 0.8 16
11 Benson, Kevin 12 Montgomery 11.86 1.8 15
12 Collins, Dan 9 Cardinal New 11.87 0.8 16
13 Kemp, Andrew 12 Maria Carril 11.89 1.8 15
14 Rosado, Jordan 11 Maria Carril 11.90 1.7 11
14 Vaughan, Ty 12 Fort Bragg 11.90 1.7 12, FAT legal CMC leader
16 Ryan, James 11 Cardinal New 11.91 1.8 15
17 Levy, Sam 10 Maria Carril 11.94 1.5 13
18 Morfin, Diego 12 Santa Rosa 11.95 1.0 14
18 Smith, Zack 12 Fort Bragg 11.95 1.8 15
20 Giaquinta, Jason 9 Sonoma Acade 11.99 1.8 15
21 Bates, Connor 9 Vintage 12.01 1.7 11
21 Perez, Isaac 12 Maria Carril 12.01 1.7 12
23 Pomeroy, Ed 12 Sonoma Valle 12.02 1.5 13
24 Contreras, Jesus 9 Rancho Cotat 12.05 1.0 14
25 Roman, Jalen 11 Windsor 12.08 1.4 10
26 Chourre, Penn 12 Maria Carril 12.13 1.7 11
26 Hong, Alex 12 Sacred Heart 12.13 1.5 13
28 Sousa, Chad 11 Cardinal New 12.14 1.7 12
29 Reed, David 10 Fortuna 12.23 1.7 12
29 Babbiero, Remy 9 Sonoma Acade 12.23 -0.6 9
29 Pepper, Evan 12 Technology 12.23 1.7 11
32 Valador, Brenden 10 Fort Bragg 12.24 1.5 13
33 McMahon, Eamon 10 Petaluma 12.27 1.1 7
34 Escobar, Roberto 12 Sacred Heart 12.29 1.0 14
35 Rodiguez, Abraham 10 Montgomery 12.35 1.0 14
36 Villegas, Alex 10 Montgomery 12.36 1.4 10
37 Giaccini, Shane 9 Fort Bragg 12.42 1.5 13
38 Eberly, Lance 11 Healdsburg 12.51 1.7 11
38 Lao, Barry 11 Rancho Cotat 12.51 1.7 12
40 Reilly, Daniel 9 Maria Carril 12.56 1.4 10
41 Torrijos, Migeul 12 Athenian 12.57 1.4 10
42 Casey, Andrew 9 Cardinal New 12.59 1.1 7
42 Moody, Trevor 11 Rancho Cotat 12.59 1.5 13
44 Waugh, Aaron 12 Maria Carril 12.61 1.1 7
44 Vasquez, Luis 10 Santa Rosa 12.61 1.5 13
46 Kojimoto, Angus 12 Maria Carril 12.63 1.7 12
46 Garcia, Kevin 11 Montgomery 12.63 1.7 11
48 Ramirez, Jonathan 9 Healdsburg 12.65 1.4 10
49 Kitavi, Jonathon 12 Rancho Cotat 12.69 1.7 12
49 Merlin, Dante 10 Montgomery 12.69 1.1 7
51 Azurin, Mark 11 Sacred Heart 12.70 1.7 11
52 Pham, Brian 9 Technology 12.74 -0.6 9
52 Rannells, Brandon 12 Middletown 12.74 1.4 10
54 Olivo, Alex 12 Rancho Cotat 12.76 1.1 7
54 Ross, Kale 10 Fortuna 12.76 0.5 1
56 Snodgrass, Nate 12 Middletown 12.78 0.8 6
57 Bricker, Dylan 12 Rincon Valle 12.81 1.4 10
58 Fernandez, Emmanuel 9 Sacred Heart 12.82 1.2 8
58 Goldstone, Vince 9 Montgomery 12.82 0.6 3
60 Solorzano, – 11 Petaluma 12.84 1.1 7
61 Chavez, John 11 Petaluma 12.85 0.8 6
62 Corser, Cameron 12 Maria Carril 12.87 -0.6 9
62 Khan, Kaos 9 Sonoma Valle 12.87 0.8 6
64 Krist, Robert 10 Petaluma 12.95 0.9 5
64 Murphy, Zane 11 Calistoga 12.95 0.9 5
66 Mugurussa, Jeremy 12 Technology 12.99 0.9 5
66 Stalker, James 9 Middletown 12.99 0.9 5
68 Fajardo, Daniel 12 Maria Carril 13.02 0.6 3
69 Ziyad, Jalan 11 Athenian 13.03 0.8 6
70 Barcenas, Angel 9 Sonoma Valle 13.04 0.6 3
71 Ortiz, Chris 9 Rancho Cotat 13.05 1.2 8
72 Dipple, Kellen 9 Santa Rosa 13.12 0.5 1
73 Nuich, Kevin 11 Maria Carril 13.13 1.7 11
73 Drew, Coleman 10 Middletown 13.13 1.7 12
73 Espinoza, Renzo 10 Maria Carril 13.13 0.8 6
76 Hernandez, Jared 9 Middletown 13.15 0.6 3
77 Mann, Austin 10 Piner 13.17 0.9 5
78 Irwin, Nate 10 Petaluma 13.21 -0.4 2
79 DeMaria, Mark 10 Santa Rosa 13.23 0.5 1
80 Travis, Seth 11 Middletown 13.29 0.7 4
81 Ingram, Dylan 12 Maria Carril 13.33 1.5 13
82 Brantley, Bo 9 Santa Rosa 13.42 -0.4 2
82 Yim, Daniel 10 Maria Carril 13.42 0.9 5
84 Avila, Frankie 10 Rancho Cotat 13.50 1.1 7
85 Sirisouk, Will 10 Technology 13.69 0.8 6
86 Fildes, Dustin 9 Santa Rosa 13.80 0.6 3
87 Cassata, Nic 12 Montgomery 13.85 0.6 3
88 Krakover, Gabriel 11 Fort Bragg 13.87 0.5 1
88 Tayag, John-Marc 10 Middletown 13.87 0.6 3
90 Caldernon, Noe 10 Cardinal New 13.95 0.9 5
91 Grewal, Amit 10 Maria Carril 14.01 0.6 3
92 Rivera, Jose 10 Montgomery 14.27 -0.4 2
92 Polanco, Jorge 10 Calistoga 14.27 -0.4 2
94 Gachu, Naftali 11 Montgomery 14.44 0.5 1
95 Yang, Min 9 Athenian 14.70 -0.4 2
96 Vu, Mathew 11 Windsor 14.78 0.5 1
97 Rios, Tavo 9 Calistoga 14.87 -0.4 2
98 Chauhan, Daksh 9 Maria Carril 15.62 -0.4 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Open
1 Roybal, Isaiah 12 Piner 22.96 0.8 8, SCL leader
2 Bosshard, Bryce 12 Cardinal New 23.12 0.8 8, 28th All-Time wind legal
3 Johnson, Nathaniel 12 Fort Bragg 23.42 0.8 8, CMC leader, 45th All-Time wind legal
4 Scally, Kyle 12 Maria Carril 23.86 0.8 8
5 Collins, Dan 9 Cardinal New 24.02 1.5 7
6 Mandujano, Gustavo 11 Healdsburg 24.10 0.8 8
7 Ray, Dylan 11 Vintage 24.19 0.8 8
8 Tavarres, Geddi 11 Windsor 24.20 1.1 1
9 Hong, Alex 12 Sacred Heart 24.36 1.0 6
10 Bates, Connor 9 Vintage 24.46 1.0 6
11 Pomeroy, Ed 12 Sonoma Valle 24.52 1.0 5
12 Vaughan, Ty 12 Fort Bragg 24.58 1.5 7
13 Escobar, Roberto 12 Sacred Heart 24.76 1.0 6
13 Andrade, Cosme 11 Piner 24.76 0.6 4
15 Kemp, Andrew 12 Maria Carril 24.91 1.5 7
16 Valador, Brenden 10 Fort Bragg 25.01 1.0 5
17 Sousa, Chad 11 Cardinal New 25.04 1.5 7
18 McMahon, Eamon 10 Petaluma 25.05 1.0 3
19 Reed, David 10 Fortuna 25.09 1.0 5
20 Rodiguez, Abraham 10 Montgomery 25.10 1.5 7
21 San Buenaventura, Troy 12 Sacred Heart 25.12 1.0 6
22 Roman, Jalen 11 Windsor 25.13 1.1 1
23 Siow, Ryan 12 Athenian 25.39 0.9 2
24 Pepper, Evan 12 Technology 25.44 1.0 3
25 Azurin, Mark 11 Sacred Heart 25.48 1.0 5
26 Vasquez, Luis 10 Santa Rosa 25.54 1.0 6
27 Ramirez, Jonathan 9 Healdsburg 25.70 1.0 6
28 Benbow, Blake 10 Fortuna 25.79 1.0 5
28 Alves, Jordan 11 Healdsburg 25.79 1.0 3
30 Hall, Wyatt 11 Middletown 25.86 0.6 4
31 Benson, Kevin 12 Montgomery 25.99 1.0 5
32 Tomas, Dakota 10 Petaluma 26.05 1.0 3
33 Ross, Kale 10 Fortuna 26.12 1.0 5
34 Mugurussa, Jeremy 12 Technology 26.15 0.9 2
35 Ochoa, Alfonso 10 Vintage 26.19 0.9 2
36 Khan, Kaos 9 Sonoma Valle 26.20 0.6 4
37 Rannells, Brandon 12 Middletown 26.36 1.0 6
38 Schwinn, Wesley 11 Middletown 26.42 0.6 4
39 Barcenas, Angel 9 Sonoma Valle 26.44 0.9 2
40 Bartolome, Noah 9 Sonoma Valle 26.49 1.0 3
41 Mann, Austin 10 Piner 26.66 1.0 3
42 Swanson, Nelson 12 Technology 26.69 1.1 1
43 Bricker, Dylan 12 Rincon Valle 26.70 1.0 6
44 Ziyad, Jalan 11 Athenian 27.01 0.6 4
45 Avina, Bryan 9 Calistoga 27.35 1.0 3
46 Clark, Cameron 9 Athenian 27.44 0.9 2
47 Pham, Brian 9 Technology 27.55 1.1 1
48 Saavedra, Gabriel 11 Athenian 27.93 0.9 2
49 O’Brien, Kyle 11 Healdsburg 28.01 0.9 2
50 Kraushaar, Lucan 9 Technology 30.95 1.1 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
1 Santos, Nick 12 Middletown 52.50 9, CMC leader
2 Rollins, Sean 10 Santa Rosa 53.86 9
3 Ray, Dylan 11 Vintage 54.11 9
4 Pelavin, Vadim 9 Vintage 54.57 7
5 Salath, Antonio 10 Piner 54.64 9
6 Hartford, Maclean 11 Sonoma Acade 54.96 8
7 Lopez, Alexis 11 Montgomery 56.51 9
8 McPeters, Anthony 12 Maria Carril 56.61 8
9 Netherda, Spencer 9 Maria Carril 56.62 7
10 Pinomaki, Robbie 12 Santa Rosa 56.69 9
11 Ramirez, Jonathan 9 Healdsburg 56.80 8
12 Alves, Jordan 11 Healdsburg 57.03 8
13 Claiborne, Kailan 10 Sacred Heart 57.06 6
14 Chavez, John 11 Petaluma 57.14 8
15 Robancho-Ostrowski, Dani 11 Rancho Cotat 57.39 9
16 Ramerez, David 9 Technology 57.54 7
17 Sepic, Ryland 11 Technology 57.60 6
18 Sanchez, Alejandro 9 Calistoga 57.79 5
19 Andrade, Cosme 11 Piner 57.99 7
20 Ochoa, Alfonso 10 Vintage 58.10 6
21 Licea, Chris 10 Windsor 58.17 9
22 Smedes, Eric 9 Montgomery 58.24 6
23 Skyler, Penny 9 Santa Rosa 58.27 8
24 Ota, Eric 11 Athenian 58.30 3
25 Richard, Nicholas 10 Santa Rosa 58.51 1
26 Watson, Mark 12 Sonoma Valle 58.80 5
27 Benbow, Blake 10 Fortuna 58.84 7
28 Sarabia, Gabriel 10 Petaluma 58.99 6
29 Sirisouk, Will 10 Technology 59.06 6
30 Lorenzo, Nik 10 Fortuna 59.36 7
31 Mugurussa, Jeremy 12 Technology 59.38 3
32 Ingram, Dylan 12 Maria Carril 59.80 4
33 Green, Matthew 9 Technology 59.96 3
34 Coh, Patrick 11 Sacred Heart 1:00.30 4
35 Cook, Hyrum 11 Maria Carril 1:00.31 5
36 Rondon, Daniel 11 Montgomery 1:00.54 4
37 Erickson, Garett 10 Vintage 1:00.57 7
38 McMahon, Eamon 10 Petaluma 1:00.78 5
39 Bartolome, Noah 9 Sonoma Valle 1:00.86 5
39 Chevalier, Rodger 9 Technology 1:00.86 3
41 Avina, Bryan 9 Calistoga 1:01.13 5
42 Aymard, Ryan 11 Sacred Heart 1:01.14 4
43 North, Kai 10 Technology 1:01.34 5
44 Williams, Louis 10 Montgomery 1:01.36 4
45 Schwinn, Wesley 11 Middletown 1:01.38 4
46 Saavedra, Gabriel 11 Athenian 1:01.91 3
47 Mercado, Jonathan 10 Piner 1:02.02 4
48 Waddington, Chase 10 Fort Bragg 1:02.14 2
49 Galguera, Mateo 10 Athenian 1:02.82 2
50 Sheridan, Quinn 10 Sonoma Acade 1:02.84 3
51 Waddington, Ryan 10 Fort Bragg 1:02.86 2
52 Avila, Frankie 10 Rancho Cotat 1:03.06 4
53 Kitavi, Jonathon 12 Rancho Cotat 1:04.05 7
54 Krakover, Gabriel 11 Fort Bragg 1:04.17 2
55 Peterich, Justin 9 Montgomery 1:04.61 1
56 Franko, Adrian 9 Technology 1:08.44 2
57 Kraushaar, Lucan 9 Technology 1:11.82 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Open
1 Smail, Tommy 11 Maria Carril 2:07.29 3
2 Soy, Cj 10 Piner 2:09.95 3
3 Carpenter, Aidan 10 Piner 2:10.24 3
4 Mussman, Nick 11 Sacred Heart 2:10.38 3
5 Fan, Jordan 11 Sacred Heart 2:10.86 3
6 Loung, Brian 10 Piner 2:12.70 3
7 Pelavin, Vadim 9 Vintage 2:12.97 2
8 Gavin, Quinn 11 Montgomery 2:14.66 2
9 Claudio, Edelbert 9 Sacred Heart 2:14.83 3
10 Reeder, Andrew 11 Cardinal New 2:15.07 2
11 Lehnhardt, Elias 10 Fort Bragg 2:15.42 3
12 Valencia, Erik 11 Calistoga 2:15.57 3
13 Ramerez, David 9 Technology 2:15.77 3
14 Hartford, Maclean 11 Sonoma Acade 2:16.27 2
15 Martinez, Manuel 10 Calistoga 2:17.61 3
16 Brown, Nathan 12 Rancho Cotat 2:17.96 3
17 Santa Cruz, Trevor 11 Piner 2:18.02 2
18 Casares, Enrique 11 Fort Bragg 2:18.22 2
19 Norton-Westbrook, Ira 10 Athenian 2:18.82 2
20 Olson, Jacob 10 Middletown 2:20.25 2
21 Green, Matthew 9 Technology 2:20.45 2
22 Quezadas, Luis 9 Healdsburg 2:21.45 2
23 Johnson, Joey 9 Sonoma Acade 2:22.55 1
24 Magdaleno, Andrew 9 Healdsburg 2:22.61 2
25 Chevalier, Rodger 9 Technology 2:26.19 2
26 Montanez, Daniel 9 Calistoga 2:26.71 2
27 Zeller, Evan 12 Ukiah 2:26.77 2
28 Venegas, Juan 10 Fort Bragg 2:27.03 1
29 Williams, Noah 10 Middletown 2:29.98 1
30 Tarelli, Tanner 10 Middletown 2:31.21 1
31 Alfaro, Alejandro 9 Calistoga 2:33.62 1
32 Ratner, Dylan 9 Athenian 2:34.85 1
33 Franko, Adrian 9 Technology 2:36.16 1
34 Galguera, Mateo 10 Athenian 2:40.70 1
35 Dickson, Ryan 10 Technology 2:47.62 1
36 Hoffman, Kyle 10 Rancho Cotat 2:50.70 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
1 Kobylka, Jack 12 Vintage 4:32.61 7
2 Loftus, Patrick 12 Sonoma Acade 4:33.66 7, CMC leader
3 Reyes, Efren 12 Piner 4:35.76 7
4 Montgomery, Connor 10 Marin Academ 4:41.34 7
5 King, Micheal 12 Maria Carril 4:42.96 7
6 Friday, Christian 12 Montgomery 4:46.25 7
7 Lopez, Jonathan 12 Piner 4:46.68 7
8 Rosan-Duran, Eli 11 Sonoma Acade 4:47.28 7
9 Eik, David 11 Maria Carril 4:49.71 7
10 Foster, Ethan 11 Santa Rosa 4:52.52 7
11 Drake, Evan 11 Maria Carril 4:53.17 7
12 Walton, Brandon 10 Windsor 4:53.72 6
13 Civello, Blake 9 Maria Carril 4:54.15 6
14 Martinez, Manuel 10 Calistoga 4:54.57 7
15 Kimball, Carson 10 Maria Carril 4:54.98 5
15 Casares, Enrique 11 Fort Bragg 4:54.98 6
17 Schoenbach, Gabe 10 Maria Carril 4:55.12 5
18 Carpenter, Aidan 10 Piner 4:55.30 6
19 Valencia, Erik 11 Calistoga 4:55.47 6
20 Loung, Brian 10 Piner 4:56.79 6
21 Nguyen, Harris 10 Piner 4:57.87 6
22 Gallagher, Dylan 12 Maria Carril 4:58.74 5
23 Pierce, Aden 11 Santa Rosa 4:58.86 7
24 Thilbault, Antoine 10 Maria Carril 4:59.72 7
25 Bradshaw, Tucker 10 Montgomery 4:59.83 4
26 Norton-Westbrook, Ira 10 Athenian 4:59.97 5
27 Lehnhardt, Elias 10 Fort Bragg 5:00.26 6
28 Gavin, Quinn 11 Montgomery 5:00.51 4
29 Duong, Danny 10 Piner 5:02.13 6
30 Licea, Chris 10 Windsor 5:02.33 6
31 Quinn, Jacob 9 Santa Rosa 5:02.49 5
32 Acosta, Enrique 11 Rancho Cotat 5:03.85 7
33 Dante, Justin 11 Santa Rosa 5:04.80 5
34 Yates, Jackson 10 Maria Carril 5:06.43 6
35 Kulczewski, John 11 Cardinal New 5:06.70 5
36 Shaw, Conor 9 Cardinal New 5:07.54 5
37 Oechslin, Kyle 10 Windsor 5:08.13 5
38 Marin, Jeffrey 10 Maria Carril 5:08.31 6
39 Montanez, Daniel 9 Calistoga 5:10.08 4
40 Quezadas, Luis 9 Healdsburg 5:10.97 5
41 Longhetto, Niccolo 9 Maria Carril 5:11.18 4
42 Johnson, Joey 9 Sonoma Acade 5:12.70 4
43 Chen, Jeffrey 9 Maria Carril 5:13.04 4
44 Shaheen, Jad 11 Petaluma 5:13.06 4
45 Garrison, Chandler 9 Santa Rosa 5:13.69 5
46 Everest, Jacob 10 Maria Carril 5:13.93 4
47 Magdaleno, Andrew 9 Healdsburg 5:15.32 4
48 Tran, Brandon 9 Sacred Heart 5:17.33 3
49 Alfaro, Alejandro 9 Calistoga 5:17.99 3
50 Bramlett, Maxwell 10 Sacred Heart 5:18.71 4
51 Canzius, Krishan 12 Athenian 5:18.72 4
52 Nguyen, Ryan 11 Maria Carril 5:19.41 7
53 Odetto, Chris 11 Petaluma 5:19.46 4
54 Brunson, Jack 11 Montgomery 5:19.97 4
55 Ramos, Sean 9 Sacred Heart 5:21.20 3
56 Solkov, Mitchell 12 Maria Carril 5:21.39 5
57 Tumbaga, Calvin 12 Santa Rosa 5:21.85 4
58 Sepic, Ryland 11 Technology 5:22.93 3
59 Montgomery, Jon 10 Montgomery 5:24.84 1
60 Hauptman, Jack 9 Maria Carril 5:24.91 5
61 Anderson, Myles 9 Fort Bragg 5:25.78 3
62 Rau, Kyle 11 Ukiah 5:27.74 4
63 Jurardo, Manny 11 Vintage 5:28.04 2
64 Hingston, Justin 9 Middletown 5:28.65 3
65 Atkinson, Tristan 10 Technology 5:29.30 3
66 Hartwick, Jacob 9 Technology 5:30.36 3
67 Harris, John 10 Montgomery 5:32.18 2
68 Engel, Dustin 11 Santa Rosa 5:32.64 2
69 Harry, Sy 10 Rancho Cotat 5:33.30 4
70 Munoz, Diego 10 Middletown 5:34.02 2
71 Franko, Adrian 9 Technology 5:35.74 2
72 Telesfore, Frankie 9 Rancho Cotat 5:35.78 3
73 Zeller, Evan 12 Ukiah 5:37.27 3
74 Lameiro, Brendan 10 Santa Rosa 5:38.90 3
75 Hill, Bryant 10 Windsor 5:40.60 2
76 Grayson, Johann 11 Rancho Cotat 5:43.61 3
77 Tarelli, Tanner 10 Middletown 5:43.72 1
78 Camiccia, Anthony 10 Technology 5:44.10 2
79 Castillo, Daniel 11 Santa Rosa 5:47.59 2
80 McHale, Sean 12 Montgomery 5:47.81 1
81 Whitt, Mike 9 Petaluma 5:49.00 3
82 Fernandez, Salvador 10 Windsor 5:49.82 2
83 Whitaker, Royce 9 Fort Bragg 5:54.92 2
84 Leslie, Trevor 9 Rancho Cotat 5:56.17 2
85 Meier, Gabe 10 Cardinal New 5:56.31 1
86 Scott, Riley 10 Santa Rosa 5:57.06 1
87 Kraushaar, Lucan 9 Technology 6:00.96 1
88 Gonzalez, Uzias 11 Montgomery 6:04.18 1
89 Gillogly, Loren 9 Santa Rosa 6:06.02 1
90 Lowery, Craig 10 Montgomery 6:06.78 1
91 Spierings, Noah 9 Santa Rosa 6:07.21 1
92 Sivori, Kyle 11 Rancho Cotat 6:09.29 2
93 Rivas, Elijah 9 Montgomery 6:11.93 1
94 Dickson, Ryan 10 Technology 6:14.08 1
95 Castro, Adrian 12 Santa Rosa 6:16.15 1
96 Bucher, Steve 9 Cardinal New 6:17.04 2
97 Siebels, Devon 10 Montgomery 6:19.50 1
98 Grey, Ryan 9 Rancho Cotat 6:20.49 2
99 Pine, Josh 10 Montgomery 6:39.56 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
1 Suarez, Antonio 12 Sacred Heart 10:18.48
2 Muth, Adam 11 Vintage 10:26.24
3 Peterson, Stephen 11 Sacred Heart 10:27.65
4 Lopez, Jonathan 12 Piner 10:29.02
5 Rink, Anthony 12 Cardinal New 10:30.00
6 Eik, David 11 Maria Carril 10:30.64
7 Rosan-Duran, Eli 11 Sonoma Acade 10:35.38
8 Walton, Brandon 10 Windsor 10:54.76
9 Hiltebrand, Alexander 10 Montgomery 10:58.14
10 Mondragon, Daniel 12 Santa Rosa 11:00.72
11 Duong, Danny 10 Piner 11:01.04
12 Garcia, Diego 9 Healdsburg 11:02.58
13 Martinez, Manuel 10 Calistoga 11:04.27
14 Castro, Jose 10 Healdsburg 11:11.16
15 Hingston, Justin 9 Middletown 11:11.17
16 Bradshaw, Tucker 10 Montgomery 11:11.72
17 Acosta, Enrique 11 Rancho Cotat 11:13.54
18 Russel, Sam 10 Fort Bragg 11:23.13
19 Montanez, Daniel 9 Calistoga 11:25.88
20 Saligumba, Justin 10 Sacred Heart 11:27.21
21 Kumar, Suryansh 11 Technology 11:38.42
22 Lara, Nathaniel 9 Sacred Heart 11:42.48
23 Brunson, Jack 11 Montgomery 11:43.87
24 Rasmussen, Eric 12 Rancho Cotat 11:44.67
25 Harry, Sy 10 Rancho Cotat 11:45.04
26 Atkinson, Tristan 10 Technology 12:17.48
27 Lemme, Josh 9 Technology 12:26.36
28 Hartwick, Jacob 9 Technology 12:38.78
29 Camiccia, Anthony 10 Technology 12:41.83
30 Fernandez, Salvador 10 Windsor 12:55.92

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open
1 Wolski, Jake Maria Carril 17.03 1.5 2
2 Southern, Barrett 12 Middletown 17.80 1.3 4
3 Garcia, Miguel 12 Piner 17.81 1.3 4
4 Cassata, Giorgio 10 Sonoma Acade 17.99 1.2 3
5 Brady, Chad 12 Sacred Heart 18.04 1.3 4
6 Chaturakramal, Watthipho 9 Windsor 18.10 1.2 3
7 Wofford, Trevor 10 Piner 18.24 1.2 3
8 Roberts, Jamon 10 Cardinal New 18.28 1.2 3
9 Matson, Matthew 10 Fort Bragg 18.47 1.2 3
10 Fisher, Ian 10 Montgomery 18.48 1.2 3
11 Arietta, Greg 12 Maria Carril 18.53 1.2 3
12 Padilla, Brian 10 Maria Carril 18.56 1.2 3
13 Pearson, Ty 10 Petaluma 18.77 1.3 4
14 Reed, James 9 Sonoma Valle 18.83 1.3 4
15 Estes, Jasper 10 Fort Bragg 18.98 1.5 2
16 Valentine, Jaden 9 Montgomery 19.49 +0.0 1
17 Thomsen, Thomas 9 Montgomery 19.50 1.3 4
18 Villa, Juan 11 Piner 19.93 1.5 2
19 Crowhurst, Jacob 11 Ukiah 20.24 1.5 2
20 Lewis, Gavin 12 Fortuna 20.67 1.3 4
21 Tangermann, Jacob 11 Middletown 21.21 +0.0 1
22 Ryan, Charlie 9 Cardinal New 21.23 1.5 2
23 Moret, Joel 9 Rancho Cotat 21.24 1.5 2
24 Duval, Ethan 10 Ukiah 23.41 +0.0 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open
1 Southern, Barrett 12 Middletown 42.93 5, CMC leader
2 Brady, Chad 12 Sacred Heart 43.95 5
3 Self, Jovon 11 Middletown 44.36 5
4 Wolski, Jake Maria Carril 45.18 4
5 Cassata, Giorgio 10 Sonoma Acade 45.56 4
6 Riccio, Jacob 12 Middletown 45.58 4
7 Thomsen, Thomas 9 Montgomery 46.00 5
8 Lewis, Gavin 12 Fortuna 46.67 5
9 Valentine, Jaden 9 Montgomery 46.69 4
10 Macon, Arleigh 12 Maria Carril 47.00 3
11 Moret, Joel 9 Rancho Cotat 47.01 4
12 Villa, Juan 11 Piner 47.15 4
13 Fisher, Ian 10 Montgomery 47.20 4
14 Chaturakramal, Watthipho 9 Windsor 47.30 3
15 Estes, Jasper 10 Fort Bragg 47.78 3
16 Matson, Matthew 10 Fort Bragg 47.81 3
17 Erickson, Garett 10 Vintage 48.15 5
18 Amarantes, Ben 11 Sonoma Valle 50.60 2
19 Sotomayer, Lane 10 Fortuna 50.73 5
20 Tangermann, Jacob 11 Middletown 51.60 1
21 Losa, Kevin 10 Sacred Heart 52.65 2
22 Dumont, Spencer 10 Cardinal New 53.75 3
23 Pelter, Jonah 11 Calistoga 57.24 2
24 Duval, Ethan 10 Ukiah 57.57 1
25 Altamirano, Brian 9 Technology 58.85 1
26 Morton, Zach 9 Windsor 1:03.40 2
— Halley, Cole 10 Fortuna FS 4

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Open
1 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 46.16 3
2 Fort Bragg 46.51 3
3 Middletown 47.59 3
4 Cardinal Newman ‘B’ 48.12 3
5 Santa Rosa ‘B’ 48.21 3
6 Petaluma 48.36 3
7 Middletown ‘B’ 48.39 2
8 Piner ‘B’ 48.46 2
9 Sacred Heart ‘B’ 48.80 2
10 Montgomery ‘B’ 49.25 2
11 Sonoma Valley ‘B’ 49.70 3

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Open
1 Piner 3:34.93 2, SCL leader
2 Fort Bragg 3:42.81 1
3 Middletown 3:42.86 2
4 Sacred Heart 3:43.54 2
5 Piner ‘B’ 3:44.24 2
6 Maria Carrillo ‘B’ 3:46.63 2
7 Sacred Heart ‘B’ 3:54.79 2
8 Technology 3:55.35 1
9 Sacred Heart ‘C’ 3:55.94 1
10 Piner ‘C’ 3:59.65 1
11 Montgomery ‘B’ 4:02.56 2
12 Middletown ‘B’ 4:08.80 1
13 Middletown ‘C’ 4:23.74 1

Boys High Jump Open
1 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotat 6-02.00
2 Thornton, Casey 12 Maria Carril 6-00.00
3 Weigmann, Ryan 10 Fortuna 5-10.00
3 Celeri, Connor 12 Piner 5-10.00
3 Kitchen, Jevin 9 Fortuna 5-10.00
6 Highfill, Chaz 11 Rancho Cotat 5-08.00
7 Lum, Eric 11 Vintage 5-06.00
7 Straub, Hunter 12 Windsor 5-06.00
9 Halley, Cole 10 Fortuna 5-04.00
9 Murgatroyd, Sean 11 Maria Carril 5-04.00
9 Anderson, Dean 12 Montgomery 5-04.00
9 Ryan, James 11 Cardinal New 5-04.00
13 Rome, Dustin 12 Santa Rosa 5-02.00
13 Pepper, Evan 12 Technology 5-02.00
13 Macondray, Mazi 10 Santa Rosa 5-02.00
13 Peterich, Justin 9 Montgomery 5-02.00
13 Udom, Aj 12 Athenian 5-02.00
18 Ito-Lutz, Skyler 12 Piner 5-00.00
18 Ross, Darrien 11 Middletown 5-00.00
18 Welch, Owen 11 Maria Carril 5-00.00
18 Rivera, Jonah 11 Middletown 5-00.00
18 Spaulding, Kenzo 9 Sonoma Valle 5-00.00
18 Ebert, Logan 12 Sonoma Acade 5-00.00
18 Mwiti, Nick 11 Maria Carril 5-00.00
25 Sloop, Ian 11 Sonoma Valle 4-10.00
25 Bright, Ian 11 Middletown 4-10.00
25 Knapp, David 9 Cardinal New 4-10.00
28 Clark, Cameron 9 Athenian 4-06.00
29 Anderson, Myles 9 Fort Bragg 4-04.00

Boys Pole Vault Open
1 Curran, Dan 11 Petaluma 12-06.00
2 Halton, Paul 12 Santa Rosa 12-00.00
3 Ramirez, Devin 12 Santa Rosa 11-00.00
4 Eberly, Lance 11 Healdsburg J11-00.00
5 Amarantes, Ben 11 Sonoma Valle 10-06.00
6 Lewis, Gavin 12 Fortuna 9-06.00
7 Schram, Evan 12 Maria Carril 9-00.00
8 Corser, Cameron 12 Maria Carril J9-00.00
9 Waddington, Ryan 10 Fort Bragg 8-06.00
10 Sloop, Ian 11 Sonoma Valle J8-06.00
10 Jeane, Arlen 10 Santa Rosa J8-06.00
12 Bright, Ian 11 Middletown 8-00.00
13 Woolford, Colin 10 Santa Rosa J8-00.00
14 Ounphonchareune, Bobby 11 Montgomery 7-06.00
15 Alexander, Mathias 10 Maria Carril 7-00.00
— Waddington, Chase 10 Fort Bragg NH
— Graham, Alex 12 Maria Carril NH
— Chevalier, Rodger 9 Technology NH

Boys Long Jump Open
1 Roybal, Isaiah 12 Piner 22-00.75 NWI, 50th All-Time
2 Nicks, Cooper 11 Rancho Cotat 19-04.75 NWI
3 Self, Jovon 11 Middletown 19-02.50 NWI
4 Hernandez, Gabe 12 Fort Bragg 18-10.75 NWI
4 Plain, Major 11 Fortuna 18-10.75 NWI
6 Morfin, Diego 12 Santa Rosa 18-08.00 NWI
7 Rome, Dustin 12 Santa Rosa 18-06.75 NWI
8 Kozel, Aidan 11 Healdsburg 18-05.50 NWI
9 Lum, Eric 11 Vintage 18-04.25 NWI
10 Lane, Jacob 12 Montgomery 18-04.00 NWI
11 Benson, Kevin 12 Montgomery 18-03.75 NWI
12 Kojimoto, Angus 12 Maria Carril 18-03.25 NWI
13 Weigmann, Ryan 10 Fortuna 18-01.75 NWI
13 Perez, Isaac 12 Maria Carril 18-01.75 NWI
15 Bates, Connor 9 Vintage 18-00.75 NWI
16 Macondray, Mazi 10 Santa Rosa 18-00.00 NWI
17 Velesquez, Estaban 12 Fortuna 17-10.25 NWI
18 Ebert, Logan 12 Sonoma Acade 17-05.00 NWI
19 Rubio, Ivan 10 Cardinal New 16-10.00 NWI
20 Chantavong, Gio 10 Rancho Cotat 16-09.75 NWI
21 Halley, Cole 10 Fortuna 16-05.50 NWI
22 Baskin, Sean 11 Sonoma Valle 16-05.25 NWI
23 Ross, Kale 10 Fortuna 16-04.00 NWI
24 Ramirez, Jonathan 9 Healdsburg 16-00.25 NWI
24 Sotomayer, Lane 10 Fortuna 16-00.25 NWI
26 Valencia, Erik 11 Calistoga 15-11.00 NWI
27 Ito-Lutz, Skyler 12 Piner 15-07.50 NWI
28 Sanchez, Alejandro 9 Calistoga 15-07.00 NWI
28 Torres, Ollie 11 Calistoga 15-07.00 NWI
30 Rosado, Jordan 11 Maria Carril 15-01.50 NWI
31 Alves, Jordan 11 Healdsburg 14-11.00 NWI
31 Casares, Enrique 11 Fort Bragg 14-11.00 NWI
33 Wilcox, Hunter 9 Fort Bragg 13-07.25 NWI
— Kitchen, Jevin 9 Fortuna FOUL
— Jorgenson, Josh 12 Fortuna FOUL
— Waddington, Ryan 10 Fort Bragg FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Open
1 Morales, Juwan 12 Rancho Cotat 41-08.50 NWI
2 Lum, Eric 11 Vintage 41-01.00 NWI
3 Benson, Kevin 12 Montgomery 40-07.00 NWI
4 Hernandez, Gabe 12 Fort Bragg 40-03.50 NWI, CMC leader
5 Kozel, Aidan 11 Healdsburg 40-01.75 NWI
6 Sotomayer, Lane 10 Fortuna 39-06.75 NWI
7 Lane, Jacob 12 Montgomery 38-11.75 NWI
8 Kojimoto, Angus 12 Maria Carril 38-04.75 NWI
9 Rome, Dustin 12 Santa Rosa 37-08.75 NWI
10 Macondray, Mazi 10 Santa Rosa 37-05.75 NWI
11 Sprinkle, Jackson 10 Rancho Cotat 37-04.00 NWI
12 Rosado, Jordan 11 Maria Carril 37-03.25 NWI
13 Velesquez, Estaban 12 Fortuna 37-01.00 NWI
14 Santos, Nick 12 Middletown 36-04.50 NWI
15 Kitchen, Jevin 9 Fortuna 36-04.00 NWI
16 Celeri, Connor 12 Piner 36-02.75 NWI
17 Udom, Aj 12 Athenian 36-02.00 NWI
18 Ebert, Logan 12 Sonoma Acade 35-07.00 NWI
19 Babbiero, Remy 9 Sonoma Acade 34-10.75 NWI
20 Rivera, Jonah 11 Middletown 34-09.50 NWI
21 Sanchez, Alejandro 9 Calistoga 34-08.00 NWI
22 Torres, Ollie 11 Calistoga 34-05.50 NWI
23 Fontano, Keith 11 Petaluma 34-01.00 NWI
24 Valencia, Erik 11 Calistoga 33-02.50 NWI
24 Ito-Lutz, Skyler 12 Piner 33-02.50 NWI
26 Ochoa, Alfonso 10 Vintage 33-00.00 NWI
27 Casares, Enrique 11 Fort Bragg 31-02.50 NWI
28 Wilcox, Hunter 9 Fort Bragg 29-02.75 NWI
29 Macias, Ronaldo 10 Fort Bragg 25-05.50 NWI

Boys Shot Put Open
1 Reeves, Adam 12 Windsor 51-02.50
2 Corman-Gill, Cyrus 12 Santa Rosa 49-03.00
3 Tappin, Taylor 12 Windsor 46-01.00
4 Herrfeldt, Jackson 12 Cardinal New 44-09.00
5 Arango, Jimmy 12 Piner 43-04.50
6 Buegeleison, Frankie 12 Santa Rosa 42-04.00
7 Snodgrass, Nate 12 Middletown 42-00.00
8 Tunnell, Kevin 11 Vintage 41-10.00
9 Perry, Braeden 11 Vintage 41-05.00
10 Boes, Jake 12 Maria Carril 40-11.00
11 Simmons, Josh 12 Fortuna 40-05.00
12 Waggoner, Alan 12 Maria Carril 40-03.00
13 Thompson, Sawyer 12 Maria Carril 40-00.00
14 Hernandez, Hector 12 Rancho Cotat 39-04.00
15 Crowhurst, Jacob 11 Ukiah 39-01.00
15 deSuza, Steven 12 Rancho Cotat 39-01.00
17 Smith, Zack 12 Fort Bragg 38-10.00
18 Roberts, Thomas 12 Fortuna 38-08.00
19 Robinson, Austin 11 Montgomery 37-09.00
20 Mendoza, Nate 11 Maria Carril 37-07.00
21 Strubble, Morgan 11 Vintage 37-02.00
22 Hall, Wyatt 11 Middletown 37-01.00
23 Tresidder, Lucas 11 Maria Carril 36-11.00
24 Rubio, Jose 12 Sonoma Valle 36-06.00
25 Mctaggart, William 10 Windsor 36-01.00
26 Phillips, Chad 12 Santa Rosa 36-00.00
27 Horgan, Grant 12 Santa Rosa 35-11.00
28 Connolly, Ian 12 Sacred Heart 35-10.00
29 Kadle, Russell 11 Fortuna 35-06.00
29 Hobbs, Davey 10 Vintage 35-06.00
31 Chang, Gabe 11 Sacred Heart 35-03.00
32 Lindley, Alex 11 Fortuna 34-05.00
33 Maldonado, Victor 12 Piner 34-00.00
34 Lui, Troy 11 Sacred Heart 33-06.00
35 Becerra, Jorge 10 Petaluma 33-01.00
36 Pennington, George 12 Montgomery 32-11.00
37 Plank, Travis 10 Petaluma 32-01.00
38 Reeves, Carter 9 Windsor 31-06.00
39 Alcala, Emmanuel 11 Healdsburg 31-05.00
40 Macias, Ronaldo 10 Fort Bragg 31-02.00
40 Estes, Hunter 10 Maria Carril 31-02.00
42 Pelter, Jonah 11 Calistoga 30-10.00
42 Zuniga, Filliberto 10 Windsor 30-10.00
44 Bricker, Dylan 12 Rincon Valle 30-08.00
45 Winegar, Ryan 10 Fort Bragg 30-04.00
46 Thomas, Riley 11 Maria Carril 30-02.00
46 August, Seth 11 Sonoma Valle 30-02.00
48 Buckley, Toby 10 Calistoga 30-00.00
49 Fletcher, Justin 11 Maria Carril 29-11.00
50 Polanco, Jorge 10 Calistoga 29-10.00
51 West, Ashland 12 Santa Rosa 29-03.00
52 Cardenas, Matthew 12 Maria Carril 29-02.00
53 Mazzuchi, Tyler 12 Maria Carril 28-08.00
54 Hernandez, Cedric 11 Sonoma Valle 28-03.00
55 Yang, Min 9 Athenian 26-01.00
56 Rios, Tavo 9 Calistoga 25-10.00
57 Murphy, Zane 11 Calistoga 25-09.00
58 Lyon-Harris, Finn 9 Ukiah 24-04.00
59 Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery 23-05.00
60 Lockert, Cole 10 Petaluma 22-10.00

Boys Discus Throw Open
1 Kitchen, Matt 12 Cardinal New 144-11
2 Arango, Jimmy 12 Piner 143-00
3 Buegeleison, Frankie 12 Santa Rosa 138-02
4 Robinson, Austin 11 Montgomery 129-11
5 Reeves, Adam 12 Windsor 126-09
6 deSuza, Steven 12 Rancho Cotat 124-11
7 Simmons, Josh 12 Fortuna 124-01
8 Salmon, Reed 10 Santa Rosa 122-10
9 Corman-Gill, Cyrus 12 Santa Rosa 121-09
10 Tunnell, Kevin 11 Vintage 119-09
11 Clark, Michael 12 Cardinal New 118-00
12 Horgan, Grant 12 Santa Rosa 115-05
13 Lindley, Alex 11 Fortuna 115-03
14 Tappin, Taylor 12 Windsor 114-10
15 Estes, Hunter 10 Maria Carril 113-08
16 Herrfeldt, Jackson 12 Cardinal New 113-00
17 Tresidder, Lucas 11 Maria Carril 111-03
18 Udom, Aj 12 Athenian 109-00
19 Thompson, Sawyer 12 Maria Carril 108-03
20 Boes, Jake 12 Maria Carril 105-08
21 Mctaggart, William 10 Windsor 105-04
22 Strubble, Morgan 11 Vintage 104-07
23 Zuniga, Filliberto 10 Windsor 104-02
24 Lui, Troy 11 Sacred Heart 102-09
25 Roberts, Thomas 12 Fortuna 101-01
26 Crowhurst, Jacob 11 Ukiah 100-11
27 Mendoza, Nate 11 Maria Carril 100-04
28 Wong, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart 99-09
29 Connolly, Ian 12 Sacred Heart 99-01
30 Perry, Braeden 11 Vintage 98-06
31 Maldonado, Victor 12 Piner 96-04
32 Bricker, Dylan 12 Rincon Valle 95-00
33 August, Seth 11 Sonoma Valle 94-10
34 Cardenas, Matthew 12 Maria Carril 88-08
35 Mazzuchi, Tyler 12 Maria Carril 87-09
36 Kadle, Russell 11 Fortuna 85-11
37 Thomas, Riley 11 Maria Carril 85-08
38 Nance, Jacob 11 Middletown 83-10
39 Becerra, Jorge 10 Petaluma 82-10
40 Rubio, Jose 12 Sonoma Valle 81-06
41 Hernandez, Cedric 11 Sonoma Valle 81-05
42 Macias, Ronaldo 10 Fort Bragg 80-03
43 West, Ashland 12 Santa Rosa 79-09
44 Snodgrass, Nate 12 Middletown 78-06
45 Fletcher, Justin 11 Maria Carril 77-06
46 Martinez, Brandon 11 Piner 74-07
47 Krist, Robert 10 Petaluma 70-07
48 Alcala, Emmanuel 11 Healdsburg 68-03
49 Murphy, Zane 11 Calistoga 66-11
50 Lyon-Harris, Finn 9 Ukiah 64-04
51 Pelter, Jonah 11 Calistoga 60-05
52 Mazur, Max 12 Cardinal New 57-09
53 Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery 57-06
54 Buckley, Toby 10 Calistoga 57-05

Boys Invitational

Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Pegan, Hugh 12 Ukiah 11.19 +0.0
2 Daly, Patrick 12 Fortuna 11.42 +0.0
3 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotat 11.55 +0.0
4 Johnson, Nathaniel 12 Fort Bragg 11.85 +0.0, CMC wind legal leader
5 Plain, Major 11 Fortuna 11.96 +0.0
6 Morales, Juwan 12 Rancho Cotat 11.97 +0.0
7 Tavarres, Geddi 11 Windsor 12.06 +0.0

later DQed 1 Higgs, Elijah 12 Montgomery 11.10 +0.0

13807245764_ecf93c79ef_o

Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Pegan, Hugh 12 Ukiah 22.35 +0.0
2 Daly, Patrick 12 Fortuna 23.34 +0.0
3 Galindo, Darian 12 Maria Carril 23.50 +0.0
4 Zinnerman, Justin 11 Rancho Cotat 23.81 +0.0
5 Teshima, Jackson 12 Windsor 23.83 +0.0
6 Morales, Juwan 12 Rancho Cotat 24.10 +0.0
7 Herculson, Ian 10 Maria Carril 24.34 +0.0

later DQed 2 Higgs, Elijah 12 Montgomery 22.39 +0.0

Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational
1 Reyes, Edwin 10 Sonoma Valle 51.87
2 Brown, Beau 12 Ukiah 51.89, NBL leader
3 Moe, Kevin 11 Maria Carril 52.79
4 Neuerburg, Brad 11 Cardinal New 52.80
5 Velesquez, Estaban 12 Fortuna 54.29
6 Levy, Sam 10 Maria Carril 55.07
7 Carroll, Joey 11 Windsor 55.46

13806901805_459635209e_o

Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational
1 Price, Zach 12 Windsor 1:57.15, 48th All-Time, NBL leader
2 Kobylka, Jack 12 Vintage 1:58.25
3 Ljung, Owen 12 Sonoma Valle 1:58.63, SCL leader
4 Long, Cameron 12 Montgomery 1:59.41
5 May, Dominic 12 Mission SF 2:00.03
6 Thurman, Justin 11 Santa Rosa 2:01.98
7 Barragan, Carlos 12 Maria Carril 2:02.13
8 Friday, Christian 12 Montgomery 2:02.67
9 King, Micheal 12 Maria Carril 2:03.46
10 Franceschi, Ean 10 Maria Carril 2:06.79

Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
1 Shaw, Tanner 12 Athenian 4:27.74
2 Kramer, Casey 12 Petaluma 4:30.26
3 Ginter, Keegan 12 Sonoma Valle 4:35.54
4 Reckers, Dawson 9 Athenian 4:36.94
5 Mondragon, Eddie 10 Healdsburg 4:37.21
6 West, Zac 11 Maria Carril 4:38.84
7 Mazzanti, Luca 9 Santa Rosa 4:40.43
8 Smail, Tommy 11 Maria Carril 4:41.74
9 Jensen, Nicholas 12 Maria Carril 4:43.53
10 Azcarraga, Lucas 11 Maria Carril 4:53.95
10 Crossland, Daven 10 Maria Carril 4:53.95

13806901315_91d490bf75_o

Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
1 Price, Zach 12 Windsor 9:35.44, 48th All-Time
2 Shaw, Tanner 12 Athenian 9:36.40
3 Reyes, Efren 12 Piner 9:42.61, SCL leader
4 Loftus, Patrick 12 Sonoma Acade 9:47.82, CMC leader
5 Scobey, Jordan 10 Maria Carril 9:58.16
6 Pride, Daniel 9 Santa Rosa 9:59.36, 8th Freshman All-Time
7 Montgomery, Connor 10 Marin Academ 10:08.14
8 Mohamed, Abdul 11 Mission SF 10:17.33
9 Jensen, Nicholas 12 Maria Carril 10:18.56
10 Bouhassoun, Salem 10 Mission SF 10:18.66
11 Bartlett, Colin 12 Maria Carril 10:29.60

13806925213_7918280448_o

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
1 Celeri, Connor 12 Piner 15.19 0.6
2 Johnson, Nathaniel 12 Fort Bragg 16.07 0.6
3 Weigmann, Ryan 10 Fortuna 16.44 0.6
4 Russell, DJ 12 Maria Carril 16.61 0.6, NBL wind legal leader
5 Kozel, Aidan 11 Healdsburg 16.84 0.6
6 Tavarres, Geddi 11 Windsor 16.85 0.6

img001-big

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
1 Netherda, Alex 11 Maria Carril 39.76, 9th Junior All-Time
2 Pearson, Ty 10 Petaluma 42.04, SCL leader
3 Kozel, Aidan 11 Healdsburg 42.55
4 Russell, DJ 12 Maria Carril 43.46
5 Wofford, Trevor 10 Piner 43.85
6 Garcia, Miguel 12 Piner 44.04
7 Rodiguez, Abraham 10 Montgomery 44.62

13806926543_de84eec026_o

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Invitational
1 Fortuna 44.72
2 Cardinal Newman 44.88
2 Maria Carrillo 44.88
4 Santa Rosa 44.98
5 Montgomery 45.53
6 Windsor 46.58

13807246504_d81ac178cf_o

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Invitational
1 Maria Carrillo 3:32.44
2 Santa Rosa 3:33.89
3 Montgomery 3:35.84
4 Vintage 3:35.99
5 Windsor 3:43.75
6 Fortuna 3:44.20

13807246224_969e961fc8_o