3.05 mile Spring Lake County Park course, since 1988

Hosts North Bay & Sonoma County League finals

Varsity Boys

School          Score  Team Time
MARIA CARRILLO  25     1:22:11
CARDINAL NEWMAN 36     1:23:31

 

Course Record: 14:50 Ryan Mack, Ukiah 11/13/98, next 14:59 Luis Luna, Piner 11/5/10

Boys Deeper list

1. Alexi Taylor, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 15:36
2. Jack Bowbly, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 16:06
3. Austin Rivas, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:14
4. Steve Puruggannan, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:28
5. Colin Bartlett, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:29
6. Martyn Henderson, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:30
7. Tim Wuu, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:30
8. Dante Hay, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:51
9. Gus Murray, MARIA CARRILLO, 16:53
10. Spencer Jones, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:00
11. Colin Gibson, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:05
12. Emilio Horner, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:09
13. Steve Adams, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 17:16
14. Charlie King, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 17:16
15. Tommy Cline, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 17:17
16. Nick Jensen, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:21
17. Paul Matli, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 17:47
18. Matt Kitchen, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 18:38

Varsity Girls

School          Score     Team Time
MARIA CARRILLO  15        1:37:58
CARDINAL NEWMAN 48        1:55:34

 

Course Record: 16:15 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 10/11/95, next 16:31 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 11/01

1. Lauren Kraus, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:00, 17thAll-Time
2. Brynna Thigpen, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:22
3. Taylor Graham, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:41
4. Gretel Petrie, MARIA CARRILLO, 20:19
5. Shannon Palladino, MARIA CARRILLO, 20:36
6. Laura Vyenielo, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:37
7. Sophia Mahoney, MARIA CARRILLO, 20:39
8. Heidi Theile, MARIA CARRILLO, 21:21
9. Paige Vandenburg, MARIA CARRILLO, 21:41
10. Jackie Vandenburg, MARIA CARRILLO, 21:54
11. Paige Nonella, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 23:15
12. Merrit Gary, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 23:29
13. Maggie Botka, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 23:40
14. Julia Bozeman, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 24:33
JV BOYS
School  Score Team Time
MARIA CARRILLO 15 1:26:29
CARDINAL NEWMAN 50 1:35:39
1. Colin Metcalfe, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:07
2. Dylan Nelson, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:15
3. Ryan Nguyen, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:15
4. Zach West, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:22
5. Drew Gallagher, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:30
6. Michael King, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:43
7. Ryan Anderson, MARIA CARRILLO, 17:50
8. DJ Russell, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:23
9. Alex Morrison, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:32
10. Tanner Keefer, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:35
11. Eric Hossli, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:38
12. William Frankl, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:45
13. Lucas Azcarraga, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:54
14. Harold Pascal, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 18:56
15. Grant Silverstein, MARIA CARRILLO, 18:56
16. Austin Lynch, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:08
17. Chris Urasaki, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:08
18. Tommy Smail, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:09
19. Andrew Reeder, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:09
20. Clay Howard, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:11
21. Kevin Cline, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:15
22. Evan Drake, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:18
23. Will Kelly, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:23
24. Adam Silow, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:27
25. Alec Renard, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:37
26. Connor Brady, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:42
27. Daniel Wen, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 19:55
28. David Eik, MARIA CARRILLO, 19:56
29. JD Fleming, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:10
30. John Kulczewski, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:29
31. Max Leinen, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:43
32. Nate Bentham, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:45
33. Rob-roy Durutte, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 20:49
34. Jacob Lebrett, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 21:38
35. Brandon Bellaire, MARIA CARRILLO, 22:07
36. Josh Guich, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 22:13
37. Matt Straka, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 22:49
38. Jarrett Skaff, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 22:54
39. Jacob Remsing, MARIA CARRILLO, 23:23
40. Kyle West, MARIA CARRILLO, 23:53
41. Michael Voight, CARDINAL NEWMAN, 27:19
JV GIRLS
Maria Carrillo  15 1:50:00
Cardinal Newman  Inc
1. Kayla Hordyk, Maria Carrillo, 21:12
2. Haliegh Frye, Maria Carrillo, 21:26
3. Gracie Issel, Maria Carrillo, 21:44
4. Kenya Wheeler, Maria Carrillo, 22:47
5. Trysha Hicks, Maria Carrillo, 22:51
6. Ashley Gunderson, Maria Carrillo, 23:10
7. Claire Gilmartin, Maria Carrillo, 23:29
8. Ellie Petty, Maria Carrillo, 23:54
9. Drew Nicklas, Maria Carrillo, 24:03
10. Eva Byrne, Maria Carrillo, 24:24
11. Nora Hayden, Maria Carrillo, 24:46
12. Sarah Barker, Maria Carrillo, 24:57
13. Sarah Williams, Maria Carrillo, 26:45

 

 

Ukiah’s 3.1 mile campus course in Ukiah, since 1997

Hosted 1997, 2000 & 2003  NCS Championships & Ukiah Invitational

Varsity Boys

Santa Rosa 27, Montgomery 42, Ukiah 51

 

Course Record: 15:46 Yosef Ghebray, James Logan 11/22/03, next 15:55 Jake Schmitt, Redwood 11/22/03-seperate race

Deeper list

 

Holden

U

16.59

Tomasi

S

17.08

Mendoza

M

17.15

Guerrero

S

17.32

Friday

M

17.36

Kennedy

S

17.39

Ahmberg

S

18.04

Homes

S

18.07

Berham

M

18.27

Brown

U

18.36

Nazarek

S

18.54

Quinn

M

18.57

Officer

M

19.02

Moore

S

19.29

Foster

S

19.3

Ruiz

U

19.31

Egan

S

19.5

LaVine

S

19.53

Wong

U

20

Long

M

20.08

Kelley

M

20.1

Lecoeuche

S

20.16

Varner

M

20.34

Pegan

U

20.47

Chomas

S

20.48

Pick

S

20.5

Herbst

S

20.51

Ballow

S

20.57

England

U

21.05

Perez

U

21.08

Tran

S

21.14

Thurmans

S

21.22

Brunson

M

21.37

Runge

S

21.45

Hoberg

S

21.46

Mulcaire

S

22.06

Delattre

S

22.07

VonSeggern

S

22.09

Brady

S

22.11

Lara

S

22.22

Soberanis

U

22.26

Dants

S

22.29

Carpenter

M

22.34

Lane

M

22.39

Peterson

M

22.46

Smandra

M

22.47

Varkas

M

22.48

Engel

S

23.06

Lucas

S

23.07

Scoggins

U

24.04

Flores

U

24.07

Zellar

U

24.08

Hughes

S

24.2

Gallagos

M

24.59

Powers

M

24.59

Scriven

U

25.01

Plack

S

25.25

Boatsman

S

25.54

Franco

S

25.55

Davidson

S

25.57

Gibson

M

26.03

Doyle

S

26.4

Hosley

S

27.23

Houg

S

27.26

Walker

S

28.27

Gonzalez

M

29.4

Logan

S

31.31

Aglynen

S

32.53

Banks

S

32.54

 

Varsity Girls

Santa Rosa 19, Montgomery 44, Ukiah 77

 

Course Record: 17:58 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 11/18/00, next 18:12 Sara Bei, Montgomery 11/18/00

Deeper list

 

Ibrahim

S

21.06

Mathews

M

21.21

Herbst

S

21.52

Withers

S

21.56

Lecoeuchi

S

22.57

Lrozga

S

23.09

Ray

M

23.17

Archibald

S

23.33

Pierce

M

24.01

Wong

U

24.03

Bertsch

S

24.18

Pierson

S

24.22

Paul

S

24.27

Bonserio

M

24.28

Lish

S

24.37

Moates

U

25.14

Kennedy

S

25.23

Carpenter

M

25.24

Lum

M

25.39

Audiso

M

26.02

Vega

U

26.09

Huppy

M

26.11

Eberhirt

M

26.14

Peters

S

26.15

Nickel

S

27.03

Longstreth

U

27.2

Norsky

S

27.46

Chodora

S

28.07

Anderson

U

28.17

Kaizer

M

28.26

Mitchel

M

28.38

Yran

S

28.51

Maitland

M

29

Olvera

S

31.04

Eklund

M

32.23

Vivo

M

33.1

Gravier

U

34.16

Walker

S

36.32

Cruz

U

37.14

 

JV Boys

Santa Rosa 16, Montgomery 50, Ukiah 80

 

JV Girls

Santa Rosa 17, Montgomery 44,Ukiah INC

 

Piner’s 3.1 mile Foothill Park course in Windsor, since 1999, different from Windsors

Varsity Boys

 

Piner Elsie Allen
1 9
2 10
3 15
4 16
5 17
Team Score Team Score
15 67

Old Course Record: 17:16 Nate Huckeba, Maria Carrillo 10/10/07, next 17:18 Luis Luna, Piner 2010

 

Luis Luna Piner 16:59.8 *
Zakaryas Mebrahtu Piner 18:05.6
Jason Saler Piner 18:13.4
Efern Reyes Piner 18:18.4
Jaime Silva Piner 18:27.8
Epi Nunez Piner 18:28.6
Logan Stanley RanchoCotate 18:54.0
Matt Mulligan Piner 19:05.5
Bryan LoCoco Piner 19:40.7
Joe Ruiz Piner 19:56.6
Marco Amezquita Elsie Allen 21:04.3
Andies Pallais Elsie Allen 21:04.5
Buta Singh RanchoCotate 22:20.1
Jacob Finton RanchoCotate 22:27.6
Cory Leslie RanchoCotate 22:27.8
Will Sutton RanchoCotate 22:31.2
Jules Oyumbu Elsie Allen 23:41.4
Luis Trujillo Elsie Allen 24:26.3
Ricky Hernandez Elsie Allen 29:30.4

Varsity Girls

 

Piner
1
3
4
5
6
Team Score
19
Team
Rancho Cotate
2
7
8
9
10
Team Score
36

Course Record: 20:52 Lauren Curtin, Maria Carrillo 10/10/07, next 20:59 Kim Conley, Montgomery 2004

 

Kyra Johnson Piner 21:52.7
Melissa Hansen Rancho Cotate 22:43.7
Mayra Villa Piner 22:49.1
Dezirae Johnson Piner 22:50.8
Paloma Romero Piner 24:07.8
Jocelyn Mendoza Piner 25:35.4
Sierra Norton Rancho Cotate 25:55.6
Jenna Spranger Rancho Cotate 26:39.6
Stephanie Wigmore Rancho Cotate 26:39.9
Sarah Garcia Rancho Cotate 27:28.3
Amanda Wild Rancho Cotate 27:39.1
Erica Ruiz Rancho Cotate 27:45.5
Jacqueline Filshie Rancho Cotate 28:58.5

JV Boys

Piner 1st

Brayan Alvardo Piner 20:46.2
Ian Carpenter Piner 21:07.6
Will Tran Piner 21:11.2
Cosme Andrade Piner 21:12.8
Juan Villa Piner 21:49.9
Miguel Garcia Piner 22:52.3
Bem Stolte Piner 23:06.9
Vinson Gong Piner 23:33.7
Damon Milner Rancho Cotate 24:09.3
Brandon DeAlba Piner 25:15.2
Luis Garcia Rancho Cotate 26:13.5
Justin Littleton Rancho Cotate 26:15.9
Echie Aliabo Piner 27:51.9
Kurtis Allen Piner 27:52.4
Raul Bauiga Elsie Allen 30:05.1
Mario Aquilar Piner 30:08.7
James Point Rancho Cotate 30:11.3
Preet Gill Piner 31:12.1

JV Girls

Rancho 1st

Kaylee Seekon Rancho Cotate 27:58.3
Marianne Bogue Rancho Cotate 28:56.3
Kelsey Loannou Rancho Cotate 30:37.8
Susanna Ochoa Piner 31:44.5
Melissa Andrade Piner 32:21.2
Dioselina Alcazar Elsie Allen 32:42.9
Esther Camacho Piner 32:55.9
Laura Pratz Rancho Cotate 33:39.7
Carolina Herrera Piner 34:04.5
Alex Donaldson Rancho Cotate 34:04.9
Yoshelin Manzo Elsie Allen 35:16.2
Juana Lara Elsie Allen 36:59.2

Casa Grande’s 3.06 mile Martinelli Ranch course in Petaluma, 2005-2008

Varsity Boys

Sonoma 19, Casa 36

Photos by Thomas Benjamin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Course Record: 16:20 Spencer Hall, Casa Grande 11/5/08 & 10/21/09, next 16:34 Ethan Mora, Casa Grande 11/5/08

Conner S 16:32, #2 time ever

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tose S 17:32

 

 

 

 

 

Wistock CG 17:44

 

 

Wedell S 17:54

Martinez S 18:15

Wigert CG 18:35

Ljung S 18:40

Goto CG 18:47

Iribarne CG 18:54

Jones CG 18:54

Ginter S 18:57

Rauch CG 19:33

Lemaire S 19:33

Bradley CG 19:38

 

Varsity Girls

Casa 15, Sonoma INC

 

 

 

 

 

Course Record: 17:38 Sarah Sumpter, Healdsburg 10/24/07, next 18:14 Jacque Taylor, Casa Grande 11/5/08

 

Moffett CG 19:53

 

 

 

 

Hall CG 20:51

Gonzales CG 20:57

 

 

Biaggi S 22:04

Carle CG 22:12

Cenci S 22:16

Falk CG 22:57

Spry CG 23:06

Lemaire S 23:15

Garay CG 24:11

Porter CG 24:16

 

JV Boys

McClelland CG 20:12

Ziemer CG 20:27

Gray S 20:50

Harwood CG 20:58

Fausone CG 21:08

Corrales CG 21:50

Adams CG 22:00

Garcia S 22:20

Garay CG 22:30

Minekheim CG 22:58

Tong CG 23:29

Bongiovanni S 23:33

Boylan, N. CG 23:33

Maguire CG 23:37

Bechtel CG 23:44

Buck CG 24:03

Van Ommeren-Edgbert CG 24:12

Canfield CG 25:32

Boylan, J. CG 25:35

Zellers S 28:02

 

JV Girls

Casa 15

Sonoma INC

Langdon CG 23:56

Wray CG 24:09

Sachen CG 25:27

Accurso CG 29:28

Berry CG 33:13

 

Analy’s 2.65 mile Ragle Ranch Regional Park course in Sebastopol, since 2010

Varsity Boys

P:1,2,3,5,8

19

A:4,6,7,11,12

40

 

Course Record: 14:45 Gustavo Vasques, Windsor 10/13/10, next 15:29 Friedman, Healdsburg 10/12/11

P Poteracke, K

15:37

P Douglas, R

15:38

P Gardner, D

15:55

A Capone, D

15:57

P Schafer, M

16:04

A Bell, D

16:22

A Stafford, B

16:31

P Schmid, T

16:32

P Clegg, K

16:33

P Healy, T

16:45

A Jamar, B

16:47

A Gibbs, J

17:10

 

Varsity Girls

P-Var: 1,2,4,7,8

22

A-Var: 3,5,6,10,11

35

P-JV: 3,4

NS

A-JV:1,2,5,6,7

17

 

Course Record Set

P Ohanlan, J

17:33

P Honey, F

17:39

A Foster, M

17:49

P Behen, A

17:52

A Smith, B

18:10

A Purcell, R

18:18

P Lynch, H

18:26

P Bernard, L

19:09

P Royall, S

19:38

A Scheder-Bieschin,G

19:56

A Matthews, E

19:57

P DeBernardi, K

20:07

A Allen, P

20:43

A Cropsey, M

20:47

A Diamond, S

21:01

A Fuji, S

21:03

P Grant, A

21:12

P Larsen, N

21:15

A Fowler, L

21:32

A Daly, A

21:46

A Perry, R

22:30

A Hummel, M

22:47

A Cotter, B

23:12

A Rickard, C

25:06

A Conroy, K

26:07

 

JV Boys

Pet: 1,2,5,8,9

25

A: 3,4,6,7,10

30

 

P Ryan, C

17:10

P Hinkle, T

17:18

A Reyes, A

17:28

A Petsod-Hixson, J

17:30

P Cooper, Z

17:40

A Harden, R

17:54

A Grismer, B

17:56

P Corado, S

17:58

P Kirk, N

17:58

A Shatto, T

18:00

A Lea, S

18:00

A Catalano, G

18:43

A Cotherman, S

18:52

A O’Leary, J

19:21

A Saitone, Z

19:33

P Mendoza, A

19:33

A Grieve, M

19:59

A Trevino, L

20:00

A Warren, E

20:52

A Seitz

21:01

A kiethly, J

21:05

A Rainwater, A

21:06

A Rogers, B

21:54

A Gonzales, G

22:19

 

El Molino’s 3.0 mile Riverfront Park course, since 2010

Varsity Boys

Windsor 27 El Molino 40 Healdsburg 53

 

Course Record: 15:41 Luis Luna, Piner 9/15/10, next 16:23 Jaimee Silva, Piner

Rodrigo Vargas EL

16:44

Raoul Friedman H

16:52

Zach Price W

17:07

Matt Cogolno W

17:14

Josh Micaleff W

17:17

David Thiessen EL

17:17

Austin Omara W

17:18

Velnan Keenan W

17:43

Josh Fernandez W

17:44

Bradley Scheiner W

17:46

Ben Lampson H

17:53

Ben Schulz EL

17:53

Alex Saunders EL

18:05

Brady lane EL

18:38

Jesse Fichman EL

18:45

Oliver Evans H

18:50

Greg Kincheloe EL

19:51

Jesus Alvarado H

20:03

Michael Beard H

20:05

Alvoro Arciniega H

21:18

Beau Besanscon H

22:29

 

Varsity Girls

Windsor 27 El Molino 40 Healdsburg  53

 

Old Course Record: 17:53 Nicole Lane, El Molino 10/12/11, next 18:22 Ashley Moffett, Casa Grande 10/12/11

Nicole Lane EL

17:50

Course Record
Victoria Tomaszeuski W

18:54

Amber Peirsol W

19:29

Maria Barragar H

20:03

Hannah Haley W

20:15

Elaina Woodman W

21:35

Angela Parnay W

23:16

Rose Paneno EL

23:26

Zoe Allved W

23:33

Tingey Saskia H

24:08

Becca Chang W

24:19

Kadre Long W

24:21

Chelsea Murray EL

24:22

Ashlin Neal EL

24:25

Clara Maddison EL

24:33

Kristy Smith H

24:58

Abigail Gonzaga H

25:38

Erika Sween EL

26:50

Alia Turaknell H

27:48

 

JV Boys
Mike Luders W

18:18

Alex Espinosa W

18:34

Erik Robertshaw W

18:50

Donny Hersam EL

19:22

Sean Scheiner W

19:46

Joel Cruz W

20:07

Drew Phillipps W

20:11

Sam Saulsbury EL

20:20

Zach Uchytil W

20:34

Jackson Teshima W

20:36

Nikolai Shkurkin EL

20:37

Tyler Long W

21:12

Spencer Clarke EL

21:35

Landon Yeley H

22:34

Elic Price W

23:08

Sean Mulligan W

23:21

Ben Hedlund EL

23:30

Willie Mathison W

23:33

Hade Shoup H

23:45

Aron Miller H

23:56

 

JV Girls
Brianne Logasa PE

25:12

Shaina Fink CG

26:15

Claudia manni EL

26:30

Cassie Porter EL

26:41

Elizabeth Porter EL

31:08

Gabby Slavin CG

31:38

 

Middletown’s 2.6 mile Adams Springs course, first time used

Varsity Boys

 

 

1. Willits                                  Chris Orr                                 15.18

2. M-Twn                                 Gerardo Vargas                      15.54

3. M-Twn                                 Ian Bright                                16.23

4. K-Ville                                  Tiko Landa                               16.41

5. LL                                         Zef Roofner                             16.48

6. PA                                        Patrick Hillson                         16.55

7. Calistoga                             Victor Avina                            17.09

8. M-Twn                                 Sam Lomakin                          17.10

9. Willits                                  Ankit Patel                               17.11

10. M-Twn                               Brandon Earl                           17.17

11. K-Ville                                Juan Garcia                             17.21

12. M-Twn                               Adrian Macedo                       17.24

13. K-Ville                                Juan Flores                              17.38

14. M-Twn                               David King                               17.51

15. LL                                       Chance Taylor                         17.53

16. Willits                                Rigo Haro                                18.13

17. K-Ville                                Edwardo Alatorra                   18.21

18. Willits                                Eli Mosher                               18.28

19. K-Ville                                Jeffry Ponce                            18.39

20. K-Ville                                Ian Moore                               18.49

21. Willits                                Jay Hansen                              19.21

22. Willits                                Tyler Raney                             19.31

23. K-Ville                                Jacob Phonn                            20.04

24. K-ville                                Luis Garcia                              20.11

25. Willits                                Asher Israel                             20.48

26. LL                                       Robin Chen                              20.54

27. Willits                                Isaac Sanchez                          20.56

28. Willits                                Nijal Martin                            21.22

29. LL                                       Chris Swanson                         21.56

30. LL                                       Jamal Parker                           21.55

31. Willits                                Jeremy Roberts                       22.03

32. Willits                                Alex Aguilar                            25.23

 

Varsity Girls

 

  1. RVC                             Madison Provost                     18.06
  2. RVC                             Allyson Bricker                        18.15
  3. RVC                             Catherine Wharton                 19.25
  4. M-Twn                         Tori Roderick                          19.51
  5. M-Twn                         Amber Ramponi                      20.13
  6. K-Ville                          Lisa Kurth                                21.04
  7. M-Twn                         Amber Hart                             21.37
  8. PA                                Camila Biaggi                         21.55
  9. M-Twn                         Bri Nelson                               22.28
  10. M-Twn                         Amanda Martin                      22.31
  11. Willits                          Peace Southard                       22.32
  12. M-Twn                         Ashley Thompson                    23.00
  13. M-Twn                         Rose Lynch                              23.13
  14. M-Twn                         Kristina Hermann                    23.38
  15. M-Twn                         Alana McSween                      23.59
  16. K-Ville                          Elizabeth Fricker                     24.06
  17. Willits                          Jordan Willeutt                       24.25
  18. M-Twn                         Marie Crim                             24.27
  19. M-Twn                         Katy Huggins                           24.28
  20. Willits                          Carly Taylor                            24.52
  21. Willits                          Calayan Knight                        25.14
  22. PA                                Vita Grossman                                    25.41
  23. Calistoga                     Enedina Guerrero                   26.14
  24. LL                                 Alyssa Chandler                      26.25
  25. Calistoga                     Cyndi Avina                             27.56

 

JV BOYS

  1. PA                                Max Hantzsche                       16.27
  2. M-Twn                         Jake Tangerman                     16.33
  3. PA                                Josh Riboli                               18.00
  4. M-Twn                         Madax McDowell                   19.06
  5. M-Twn                         Tanner Kelly                            19.11
  6. RVC                             Noah Peterson                        19.24
  7. M-Twn                         Cassidy Parker                                    20.03
  8. K-Ville                          Luis Vega                                 20.09
  9. M-Twn                         Joe Olson                                 20.21
  10. Willits                          Patrick Orr                              20.34
  11. K-Ville                          Michael Duong                       20.56
  12. RVC                             Zach Tracy                              20.57
  13. PA                                Henry Power                           22.46
  14. Willits                          Jacob Jepson                           22.57
  15. K-Ville                          Ryan Kitchens                          26.08

 

Cloverdale’s 3.0 mile Asti Winery Course

Varsity Boys

Clov. 19, F. Bragg. 36

Sonoma  A.  15, Roseland Prep   40

 

Old Course Record: 16:20 Kenny Smith, Willits 10/10/07, next 16:20 Joe Carrillo, Cloverdale 9/28/11

Clo.  Joe Carrillo   16:09  ( new course record )

S.A.     J.Reiff            17:39

S.A.    A. Rotman      18:00

S.A.    A. Orr               18:19

Clo. Axay Patel         18:23

 

Varsity Girls

Clo.  27, Fort B.  28

Sonoma A. over inc. Roseland P.

 

Old Course Record: 19:35 Katy Lee, Sonoma Academy 11/10/10, next 20:09 Grace Hafner, Sonoma Academy 10/10/07

Sonoma A.  Katy Lee         19:28 (new record )

Sonoma A.  K Herold         22:57

Sonoma A.  Y. Montan      25:51

Roseland P. L. Nunex        25:52

Son. Acad.   C. Sweeney  26:04

 

St. Helena’s 3.15 Mile Course at Pacific Union College, since 2011

No results yet

Varsity Boys

 

Course Record: 20:02 Rafael Rios, St. Helena 10/19/11, next 20:02 Nathan VanHorn, Mendocino same race

 

Varsity Girls

 

Course Record: 22:49 Alexandra Sciocchetti, Fort Bragg 10/19/11, next24:03 Erin Thomas, Mendocino same race

 

(Visited 12 times, 1 visits today)