Quantcast
 

Sophomore High Jump
6-7¼ Craig McMillian, Cloverdale 1982
6-6 Dave Swanson, Analy 1980
6-6 Dan Littlefield, Sonoma 1997
6-5 Al Sullivan, Sonoma 1976
6-5 Kevin Brogan, Casa Grande 1987
6-5 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate 2013

Prep best 1600 5:20.4 Delaney White, 9, Santa Rosa

Casa Grande & Santa Rosa at Maria Carrillo
Montgomery & Ukiah at Cardinal Newman
Windsor at Rancho Cotate
Healdsburg at Petaluma
El Molino & Piner at Analy
Elsie Allen at Sonoma
Clear Lake, Lower Lake, Upper Lake, Calistoga at St. Helena
Fort Bragg, Kelseyville, RVC, Mendocino at Willits: Not reported yet
Cloverdale, Sonoma Academy, St. Vincent, Tech, Pt. Arena at Middletown

At Maria Carrillo


Story

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 83, Casa Grande 42, Santa Rosa 39

400 Relay
MC
SR

1600 Meter
R.Anderson MC 4:26.6, NBL leader
C.Nazarak SR 4:27.4
A.Holmes SR 4:32.7
N.Rauch CG 4:35.3
J.Ahnberg SR 4:38.4
H.Luft MC 4:39.3
N.Jensen MC 4:40.3
M.King MC 4:41.2
J.Scobey MC 4:47.7
C.Metcalfe MC 4:52.2
H.Wistock CG 4:54.4
A.Hardwood CG 4:54.9
C.Bartlett MC 4:55.4
J.Jone CG 4:58.0

110 Hurdle
J.Druzgala SR 16.7
D.Russell MC 16.9
M.Horton SR 17.8
E.Ziemer CG 18.7
A.Rodriguez SR 18.8
D.Couvarrubias CG 21.2
G.Arietta MC

400 Meter
D.Garcia MC 51.9
G.Viter MC 53.5
D.Winga MC 55.6
A.McPeters MC 56.1

100 Meter
H.Polk MC 10.9, =NBL leader
A.Nertherda MC 11.5
J.Pinney MC 11.6
M.Long MC 11.6
M.Korsak SR 11.6
D.Kemp MC 11.7
D.Galindo MC 11.7
A.Thongrasmy SR 12.0
T.Templeman MC 12.2
R.Marchionni CG 12.7

800 Meter
D.Hay MC 1:56.5
J.Cauych CG 2:00.8
A.Langwell CG 2:02.5
M.King MC 2:06.0
C.Barragan MC 2:06.4
I.Pinomaki SR 2:12.7
A.Chavez SR 2:13.3
A.Harwood CG 2:19.5

300 Hurdle
A.Netherda MC 41.8
M.Long MC 43.8
D.Russell MC 45.3
J.Druzgala SR 45.9
A.Rodriguez SR 46.2
G.Arietta MC 47.4
E.Ziemer CG 48.8
Q.Pieper CG 49.6
M.Horton SR 49.7

200 Meter
H.Polk MC 22.5
D.Galindo MC 23.5
J.Viter MC 23.9
M.Korsak SR 24.0
T.Templeman MC 24.8
D.Morfin SR 24.9
D.Winga MC 26.0
R.Marchionni CG 26.1
A.McPeters MC 25.9

3200 Meter
N.Rauch CG 10:10.2
M.Kennedy SR 10:10.9
N.Jensen MC 10:22.9
M.Salazar CG 10:31.3
C.Metcalfe MC 10:32.4
C.Bartlett MC 10:37.8
J.Scobey MC 10:53.5
J.Jones CG 11:04.3

1600 Relay
MC 3:48.6

High Jump
B.Poarch CG 6.0
W.Talafili SR 5.1
D.Amantite MC 5.8
S.Murgatroyd MC 5.8
A.Netherda MC 5.4

Pole Vault
A. Graham MC 12’6″
D. Ramirez SR 12’6″
E. Irizarry CG 12′
L. Hertel MC 11′
P. Halton SR 10’6″
S. Munro MC 9′
M. Horton SR NH

Long Jump
B.Poarch CG 20.6
D.Garcia MC 19.11
J.Christy CG 18.7
M.Korsak SR 17.8

Triple Jump
B.Poarch CG 42.7
D.Garcia MC 41.3.5

Shot Put
C.Lundquist CG 48.0.5
C.Corman-Gill SR 44.11
D.Bell SR 41.9
T.Linder SR 41.5
G.Horgan SR 37.11.5
A.Waggoner MC 35.7
B.Yumul MC 34.0.5
L.Tresidder MC 33.9.5
B.Ferguson CG 32.2.5

Discus
C.Lundquist CG 134.1
D.Bell SR 123.2
T.Linder SR 117.1
G.Horgan SR 111.9
C.Corman-Gill SR 104

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 80, Santa Rosa 54, Casa Grande 35

400 Relay
MC 51.7
SR 52.5
CG 52.6

1600 Meter
D.White SR 5:20.4, Prep best
S.Vanommeren-egberts CG 5:23.4
A.Natoli MC 5:30.1
C.Avelar MC 5:42.8
S.Mahoney MC 5:43.8
Caro.Avelar MC 5:44.2
S.Perry MC 5:45.0
K.Fitzgerald MC 5:46.9
H.Luz SR 5:50.1
S.Cichosz MC 6:04.4

100 Hurdle
J.VanDenburg MC 16.9
K.Smith MC 17.2
C.Accurso CG 17.6
B.Kozenko SR 18.0
K.Wicht MC 18.2
C.Bartlett SR 18.8
C.Tuon SR 19.0
H.Falk CG 19.4
D.Lesch CG 20.2
M.Chavez CG 23.0

400 Meter
D.Williams CG 61.3
M.Seagraves MC 62.9
C.Greco MC 63.8
J.Mosier MC 63.9
M.Batchelder SR 67.3
A.Holland SR 67.8
R.Ellecamp CG 69.9

100 Meter
S.Ibrahim SR 12.5, =NBL leader
A.Sutton SR 12.7
J.Boehning CG 12.8
A.Glaser MC 13.0
N.Wolfe MC 13.1
R.Payne CG 13.3
P.VanDenburg MC 13.3
E.Remsen MC 13.8
C.Tuon SR 13.8
M.Ahmed SR 13.9
S.Wulbrecht SR 14.0

800 Meter
I.Moon CG 2:25.2
S.Palladino MC 2:28.0
A.Ahern MC 2:28.5
A.Barich CG 2:31.9
B.Lore MC 2:36.3
K.Fitzgerald MC 2:40.3
H.Luz SR 2:43.2
S.Cichosz MC 2:45.5

300 Hurdle
M.Segraves MC 48.8
C.Accurso CG 48.9
K.Smith MC 50.6
H.Falk CG 51.4
B.Kozenko SR 52.4
J.VanDenberg MC 53.3
M.Chavez CG 53.8
K.Wicht MC 54.0
R.Ellecamp CG 55.3
D.Lesch CG 58.1

200 Meter
S.Ibrahim SR 26.1
L.Shepperd MC 27.0
A.Sutton SR 27.4
A.Glaser MC 27.5
R.Payne CG 27.6
J.Mosier MC 28.2
J.Boehning CG 28.5
M.VanKnorring MC 28.7
E.Remsen MC 28.8
K.Smith MC 29.5
M.Batchelder SR 29.9
A.Holland SR 30.8

3200 Meter
A.Natoli MC 11:49.7
S.Vanommeren-Egbert CG 11:56.9
A.Ahern MC 12:09.1
S.Perry MC 12:22.2
C.Avelar MC 12:24.2
A.Gonzales CG 12:25.1
S.Mahoney MC 12:25.2
K.Fitzgerald MC 13:30.4
S.Breedlov MC 15:41.4

1600 Relay
CG 4:16.6
MC 4:17.5

High Jump
M.Bertsch SR 5
T.Cerini MC 4.8
E.King CG 4.8
J.Moretto SR 4.8

Pole Vault
J.Codding SR 9.3, 9-3
C.Greco MC 9.3, 9-3
K.Kennedy SR 7.6

Brittany L MC 7
J.Moretto SR 7
S.Lish SR 7

Long Jump
L.Shepperd MC 16.8.5, NBL leader
P.VanDenberg MC 14.8
E.King CG 14.6
C.Bartlett SR 14.1
S.Ibrahim SR 14.0.5
N.Wolfe MC 13.11
M.Vonknorring MC 13.11

Triple Jump
L.Shepperd MC 34.8
P.VanDenberg MC 32.4
M.Bertsch SR 31.9
E.King CG 31.4

Shot Put
L.Shurvington-Bradley SR 36.4.5, 36-4½
K.Durand MC 34.4
G.Ryan SR 32.8.5
A.Gray SR 31.5
D.walker SR 30.10.5

Discus
Name School Mark
K.Durand MC 127.7, Performances
A.Gray SR 110.1
G.Ryan SR 109.4
D.Walker SR 101
N.Kennedy SR 88.7

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 130, Santa Rosa 16, Casa Grande 15

400 Relay
MC 45.8

1600 Meter
I. Francheschi MC 4:56.3
D.Crossland MC 4:57.5
L.Azacarraga MC 4:57.8
T.Snail MC 4:57.9
R.Nguyen MC 4:59.4
D.Eik MC 4:59.7
E.Foster SR 5:00.08
A.Thilbault MC 5:00.75
E.Drake MC 5:01.46
H.Koos CG 5:02.06
A.Pierce SR 5:05.9
T.Alongi SR 5:07.37
J.Dante SR 5:08.24
P.Adams CG 5:08.80
W.Frankl MC 5:09.49

110 Hurdle
R.Weitzel MC 17.9
A.Macon MC 19.6
B.Padilla MC 19.7
A.Lu CG 19.7
T.Hancock CG 20.9
J.Giette MC 21.1
A.Zhu CG 21.8

400 Meter
K.Moe MC 55.4
E.Schram MC 56.6
B.Dorsey MC 61.52
E.Hossli MC 61.58
A.Lu CG 61.96

100 Meter
I.Herculson MC 11.8
D.Nelson MC 12.1
K.Scalley MC 12.1
I.Perez MC 12.1
A.Kejimoto MC 12.2
K.Nuich MC 12.2
L.Vazquez SR 12.7
J.Gilette MC 12.8
R.Weitzel MC 13.1
D.Ingram MC 13.3
A.Revolorio MC 14.9

800 Meter
L.Azcarraga MC 2:13.6
H.Koos CG 2:17.1
I.Franceschi MC 2:17.4
E.Drake MC 2:17.8
J.Dante SR 2:18.8
B.Bellair MC 2:20.78
M.Chavez SR 2:21.25
P.Adams CG 2:21.5
T.Smail MC 2:22.0
T.Rivarola MC 2:22.22
A.Pierce SR 2:27.53
J.Bartlett SR 2:30.11
J.Brady SR 2:34.25
D.Engle SR 2:36.43
A.Conrad SR 2:36.86

300 Hurdle
H.Cook MC 46.5
Macon MC 49.5
A.Lu CG 49.6
T.Hancock CG 52.0
A.Zhu CG 57.6
A.Revolorio MC 60.3

200 Meter
I.Herculson MC 24.1
K.Scalley MC 24.6
K.Moe MC 25.7
L.Vazquez SR 26.2
B.Padilla MC 26.5
J.Gillette MC 27.3
D.Ingram MC 27.4
B.Dorsey MC 27.4
A.Macon MC 27.7
E.Hossli MC 29.4
A.Revolorio MC 31.3

3200 Meter
D.Eik MC 11:06.8
R.Nguyen MC 11:27.0
J.Marin MC 11:29.7
E.Foster SR 11:38.7
G.Schoenbach MC 11:43.3
C.Tumbaga SR 13:34.5

1600 Relay
MC 3:50.7

High Jump
I.Herculson MC 5.2
A.Morrison MC 5.2
A.Daito CG 5
M.Lawson CG 5
J.Christenson CG 5

Pole Vault
B. Waltz MC 10′
H. Cook MC 10′
A. Morrison MC 9’6″
A. Ruiz SR 9′
L. Gittleman MC 9′
K.Moe MC 9′
E. Schram MC 8’6″
M. Solkov MC 8′
D. Nelson MC 8′
A. Waugh MC 7’6″

Long Jump
K.Nuich MC 17.11
O.Welch MC 17.1
A.Kojimuhi MC 17.8
A.Morrison MC 16.9
A.Daito CG 16.2
B.Padilla MC 15.11.5
W.Heyman SR 15.8.5
I.Perez MC 15.2
B.Dorsey MC 14.1.5
D.Ingram MC 13.2.5

Triple Jump
J.Christensen CG 34.9.5
B.Padilla MC 31.1

Shot Put
Reed SR 40.11
Chad SR 38.4.5
Eric MC 33.11.5
Scott SR 32.4
Hunter MC 31.9.5
Riley MC 31.9
Kevin SR 27.1
Jimmy SR 24

Discus
Hunter MC 98.4
Reed SR 90
Eric MC 88.7
Scott SR 88.6
Skyler MC 79.5

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 102, Santa Rosa 38, Casa Grande 4

400 Relay
MC 54.1
SR 56.8

1600 Meter
A.Cerini MC 5:54.3
C.Falk CG 5:59.1
C.Jaffe MC 6:03.0
G.Issel MC 6:08.34
O. Irma SR 6:10.81
N.Flores SR 6:16.62
A.Bartlett MC 6:20.40
T.Nicklas MC 6:21.21
K.Shreves MC 6:21.59
C.Gilmartin MC 6:23.40
H.Frye MC 6:24.78
J.Pasquini SR 6:36.93
F.Aguilar SR 6:37.5
R.Francisco MC 6:38.56
K.Wheeler MC 6:44.06

100 Hurdle
V.Trono SR 18.5
R.Plattus MC 19.3
S.Stillman MC 19.8
J.Phelps MC 20.5
J.Tran SR 20.6
C.Nicol SR 21.1
J.Ferguson SR 23.1
K.Mier CG 24.6

400 Meter
M.Henderson MC 68.6
M.Salus MC 69.5
D.Pawley MC 70.8
M.Powell SR 74.1
S.Reynoso MC 74.7

100 Meter
J.Delatorre MC 13.9
S.Blatt MC 14.1
R.Plattus MC 14.2
V.Pizano SR 14.2
J.Summers MC 14.3
T.Nieman MC 14.3
F.Okumo MC 14.4
J.Zamora MC 14.6
M.Montoya CG 15
L.McCaffrey MC 15
V.Trono SR 16.6
B.Hill MC 16.8

800 Meter
A.Cerini MC 2:45.2
O.Irma SR 2:47.1
I.Jaffe MC 2:49.3
N.Flores SR 2:51.02
T.nickels MC 2:51.8
K.Shreves MC 2:52.56
K.Wheeler MC 2:56.68
A.Bartlett MC 2:57.08
H.Frye MC 3:00.02
C.Gilmartin MC 3:00.41
F.Aguilar SR 3:00.78
R.Francisco SR 3:01.72
M.Woody SR 3:05.68
J.Passquini SR 3:07.43

300 Hurdle
M.Henderson MC 58.7
S.Stillman MC 60.0
J.Tran SR 62.4
K.Mier CG 62.6

200 Meter
M.Salas MC 29.4
S.Blatt MC 30.0
D.Pawley MC 30.7
V.Pizano SR 30.9
A.Salazar MC 30.9

3200 Meter
G.Issell MC 13:29.9

1600 Relay
MC 4:42.7

High Jump
R.Plattus MC 4.6
S.Schloemp MC 4.2

Pole Vault
K.Skabelund MC 7.0
M.Harrigan MC 6.6

Long Jump
M.Salas MC 13
K.Skabelund MC 12.11
V.Pizano SR 12.5.25
A.Salazar MC 10

Shot Put
Katie P SR 27.1.5
Eden SR 24.2.5
Christina F SR 22.8
Mariah D SR 20.1
Emma C MC 20.9.5
Dalyn MC 19.1
Cara M SR 18.6.5

Discus
Katie P SR 84.2
Christina F SR 68.2
Dalyn G MC 47.2
Emma N MC 46.3
Cara M SR 31.8

Montgomery & Ukiah at Cardinal Newman

Photos from the meet

Varsity Boys

Ukiah's Hugh Pegan, here during the 200, won the 100 (11.4), 200 (22.2), triple jump (40-4 1/2) and 400 relay (45.0).

Varsity Girls

Montgomery's Jackie Chalmers, here finishing the 200, won the 100 (12.8), 200 (25.5) and the 400 relay (51.6)


JV Boys

JV Girls

At Rancho Cotate


Varsity Boys
Windsor 75, Rancho Cotate 61
400 R RCHS 44.4
1600 Price, Z W 4:43 Stanley, L RC 4:46 Fernandez, J W 4:57
110 H Whiting, B W 15.1 Modica, O RC 18.3 Tavares, G W 18.6
DISCUS Salinas, D W 133’8″ DeSouza, S RC 130’9″ Pool, J W 113′
400 Price, Z W 58.5 Lewis, T W 55.8 Potts, B W 1:01.5
100 Foreman, D RC 11.1 Tavares, G W 11.2 Zinnerman, J RC 11.3
800 Price, Z W 2:08 Carroll, J W 2:16 Brown, M RC 2:26
LJ Burton,T RC 19’6″ Foreman, D RC 19’6″ Lewis, T W 19’1.25″
Shot Soto, C RC 48’4.25′ Rosentreter, T RC 44’9″ Salinas, D W 44’2.5″
200 Foreman, D RC 22.8 Zinnerman, J RC 23.4 Burton, T RC 24.2
300 H Tavares, G W 43.3 Modica, O RC 45.9 Whiting, B W 49.4
HJ Zinnerman, J RC 6’5″ Starub, H W 6’0″ Lewis, T W 5’10″
3200 O’Mara, A W 11:10 Leslie,C RC 11:17 Walton, B W 11:19
TJ Moens, J W 41’11″ Franco, C RC 41’8.5″ Modica, O RC 26’1.5″
1600 R WINDSOR 4:29 RCHS 4:42

Varsity Girls
W 79, RC 31
400 R Windsor 51.6 RCHS 53.7
1600 Mendez, J W 5:32 Woodman, E W 6:05 Tonaszewski, V W 6:11
100 H Marton, A W 17.3 Healis, K RC 19.7
400 Vega, J W 1:03.0 Rivara, K W 1:05.6 Rooney, A W 1:05.8
Discus Cowen, J RC 91’9″ Purter, N W 80’8″ Tayler, A RC 73’8″
100 Kemper, N W 12.7 Walden, C RC 13.0 Stewart, A W 13.4
800 Nendez, J W 2:37 Rivara, K W 2:47 Tomaszewski, V W 2:49
300 H Morton, A W 52.9 Healis, K RC 53.0
LJ Cortes,A W 13’1.75″ Fitzpatrick, K W 13’1.5″ Nilsson, J RC 12’11.75″
Shot Purter, N W 34’2″ Taylor, A RC 28’11″ Cowen, J RC 27’1.5″
200 Kemper, N W 26.3 Walden, C RC 27.3 Vega, J W 27.9
HJ Fitzpatrick, K W 4’6″ Mariani, J RC 4’6″ Tracy, K W 4’4″
3200 Woodman, E W 14:14.7
TJ Nilsson, J RC 27’0.25″ Porter,N W 26’4″
1600 R WINDSOR 4:29 RCHS 4:42

JV Boys
RC 58, W 34
400 R Windsor 51.6 RCHS 53.7
1600 Mendez, J W 5:32 Woodman, E W 6:05 Tonaszewski, V W 6:11
100 H Marton, A W 17.3 Healis, K RC 19.7
400 Vega, J W 1:03.0 Rivara, K W 1:05.59 Rooney, A W 1:05.76
Discus Cowen, J RC 91’9″ Purter, N W 80’8″ Tayler, A RC 73’8″
100 Kemper, N W 12.7 Walden, C RC 13.0 Stewart, A W 13.4
800 Nendez, J W 2:37 Rivara, K W 2:47 Tomaszewski, V W 2:49
300 H Morton, A W 52.9 Healis, K RC 53.0
LJ Cortes,A W 13’1.75″ Fitzpatrick, K W 13’1.5″ Nilsson, J RC 12’11.75″
Shot Purter, N W 34’2″ Taylor, A RC 28’11″ Cowen, J RC 27’1.5″
200 Kemper, N W 26.3 Walden, C RC 27.3 Vega, J W 27.9
HJ Fitzpatrick, K W 4’6″ Mariani, J RC 4’6″ Tracy, K W 4’4″
3200 Woodman, E W 14:14.7
TJ Nilsson, J RC 27’0.25″ Porter,N W 26’4″
1600 R WINDSOR 4:29 RCHS 4:42

JV Girls
RC 76, W 27
400 R Windsor 56.3 RCHS 57.6
1600 McNath, M RC 6:23 Smith, M RC 7:03 Zschach, R RC 7:22
100 H Tracy,S W 21.1 Crandall, S RC 22.1 Morales, I RC 22.3
400 Steinhorst, H RC 1:12.7
100 Lowola, L W 13.3 Ibrahim, R W 13.4 Grunwald, F RC 14.2
800 Norton, M RC 3:01
300 H McNath, M RC 1:00.3 Crandall, S RC 1:03.8
LJ
Discus Cooksey, T RC 17’8.5″ Church, J RC 67’10″ Flores,J RC 58’0.5″
Shot Church, J RC 27’5.5″ Cooksey, T RC 24’9″ Flores, J RC 22’9″
200 Loyola, L W Ibrahim, R W 29.7 Ruiz, M RC 29.9
HJ Harding, V RC 4’6″ Finely, J RC 4’4″ Tracy, S W 4’4″
3200 Smith, M RC 16:35.5 Carreno, A RC 17:44.1
TJ Zchach,R RC 25’1.5″
1600 R RCHS 4:52

At Petaluma


HHS_vs_PET_2013_VB_Results
HHS_vs_PET_2013_VG_Results

At Analy

Boys Varsity
Piner 85, Analy 60, El Molino 21

Girls Varsity
Analy 110, Piner 29, El Molino 3

Boys Junior Varsity
Analy 81, Piner 53, El Molino 9

Girls Junior Varsity
Analy HS 111, Piner 20, El Molino 4

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS ‘A’ 51.58 5
2 Piner HS ‘A’ 52.34 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS ‘B’ 45.41 5
2 Analy HS ‘A’ 46.65 3
3 Piner HS ‘A’ 47.18

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 76 Matthews, E Analy HS 5:57.00 5
2 93 Smith, B Analy HS 6:15.00 3
3 145 Munoz, Z Piner HS 6:18.00 2
4 178 Vjato, S El Molino HS 6:31.00 1
5 152 Uraga, B Piner HS 7:03.00
6 176 Nagle, K El Molino HS 7:20.00

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 18 Ghirann, G Analy HS 5:07.30 5
2 119 Lopez, J Piner HS 5:07.40 3
3 6 Capone, D Analy HS 5:08.30 2
4 125 Nguyen, H Piner HS 5:14.90 1
5 162 Myers, M El Molino HS 5:15.10

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 151 Romero, P Piner HS 5:36.86 5
2 88 Purcell, R Analy HS 5:41.68 3
3 64 Foster, M Analy HS 5:41.70 2
4 76 Matthews, E Analy HS 5:57.45 1
5 93 Smith, B Analy HS 6:15.77
6 145 Munoz, Z Piner HS 6:18.17
7 178 Vjato, S El Molino HS 6:31.82
8 152 Uraga, B Piner HS 7:03.23
9 176 Nagle, K El Molino HS 7:20.48

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 128 Reyes, E Piner HS 4:38.62 1 5
2 124 Mulligan, M Piner HS 4:40.50 1 3
3 23 Jamar, B Analy HS 4:40.79 1 2
4 137 Tran, W Piner HS 4:52.53 1 1
5 19 Gibbs, J Analy HS 4:59.56 1
6 18 Ghirann, G Analy HS 5:07.26 1
7 119 Lopez, J Piner HS 5:07.40 1
8 6 Capone, D Analy HS 5:08.35 1
9 125 Nguyen, H Piner HS 5:14.91 1
10 162 Myers, M El Molino HS 5:15.07 1
11 160 Hernandez, M El Molino HS 5:32.16 1
12 37 Trevino, L Analy HS 5:38.41 1
13 167 Vjato, A El Molino HS 5:44.60 2
14 13 Elliot, K Analy HS 5:45.30 2
15 34 Smith, J Analy HS 5:45.40 2
16 105 Aguilar, M Piner HS 6:06.50 2
17 129 Roman, E Piner HS 6:20.00 2
18 159 Garcia, J El Molino HS 6:30.20 2

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 79 Miller, A Analy HS 19.55 5
2 51 Brown, J Analy HS 20.95 3
3 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 22.05 2
4 50 Broudy, K Analy HS 22.54 1
5 47 Bernier, B Analy HS 24.56

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 27 Kiethley, J Analy HS 21.48 5
2 11 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 23.03 3

Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 64 Foster, M Analy HS 18.36 5
2 49 Bright, B Analy HS 18.96 3
3 43 Allen, P Analy HS 19.61 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 111 Celeri, C Piner HS 16.33 5
2 113 Garcia, M Piner HS 17.70 3
3 36 Torres, B Analy HS 17.78 2
4 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 18.58 1
5 139 Wofford, T Piner HS 19.05
6 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 19.48

Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 72 Largier, M Analy HS 1:07.82 5
2 62 Fandel, A Analy HS 1:07.94 3
3 149 Rico, S Piner HS 1:09.34 2
4 74 Lewis, M Analy HS 1:09.79 1
5 176 Nagle, K El Molino HS 1:11.57
6 48 Boone, M Analy HS 1:13.11
7 42 Allen, J Analy HS 1:14.78

Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 120 Luong, B Piner HS 58.30 5
2 30 Saitone, Z Analy HS 1:00.19 3
3 117 Ito-Lutz, M Piner HS 1:03.82 2
4 123 Mann, A Piner HS 1:12.82 1

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 102 Ward, K Analy HS 1:03.86 5
2 83 Moya, A Analy HS 1:05.08 3
3 153 Villa, M Piner HS 1:06.16 2
4 43 Allen, P Analy HS 1:10.58 1

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 39 Walter, D Analy HS 52.71 5
2 110 Arteseros, J Piner HS 54.01 3
3 21 Hamik, S Analy HS 55.21 2
4 132 Salath, A Piner HS 55.41 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 81 Molony-B, A Analy HS 13.80 3 5
2 46 Ballinger-G, H Analy HS 13.87 3 3
3 86 Norris, N Analy HS 13.92 2 2
4 85 Norris, A Analy HS 14.12 2 1
5 79 Miller, A Analy HS 14.15 2
6 173 Henrilisen, D El Molino HS 14.33 1
7 58 Cummings, C Analy HS 14.38 3
8 100 Vannetti, K Analy HS 14.65 2
9 56 Cowden, A Analy HS 14.80 2
10 51 Brown, J Analy HS 14.87 2
11 147 Ouk, M Piner HS 14.88 2
12 97 Standing, N Analy HS 15.06 1
13 50 Broudy, K Analy HS 15.43 2
14 66 Giulani, S Analy HS 15.48 1
15 101 Vogt, P Analy HS 15.63 1
16 84 Nolan, M Analy HS 15.73 1
17 70 Iberti, G Analy HS 15.74 1
18 53 Carty, F Analy HS 15.83 1
19 177 Weggenmann, J El Molino HS 15.90 3
20 73 Lev, S Analy HS 16.09 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 5 Bright, K Analy HS 11.99 5
2 33 Silva-B, C Analy HS 12.11 3
3 29 Romero, R Analy HS 12.54 2
4 121 Madriz, A Piner HS 12.84 1
5 115 Gutierrez, J Piner HS 12.89
6 22 Holliday, J Analy HS 13.44
7 9 Cinnamon, R Analy HS 13.56
8 169 Saulsbury, S El Molino HS 13.71

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 95 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 13.17 5
2 96 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 13.54 3
3 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 13.69 2
4 179 Davis, A El Molino HS 14.02 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 130 Roybal, I Piner HS 11.37 2 5
2 111 Celeri, C Piner HS 11.50 2 3
3 16 Freeman, X Analy HS 11.57 2 2
4 38 Vannetti, K Analy HS 11.62 2 1
5 28 Lepp, R Analy HS 11.72 2
6 25 Jenkins, M Analy HS 11.94 1
7 24 James, J Analy HS 12.24 1
8 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 12.27 1
9 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 12.29 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 93 Smith, B Analy HS 2:46.06 5
2 42 Allen, J Analy HS 3:05.94 3
3 153 Villa, M Piner HS 3:11.48 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 136 Soy, CJ Piner HS 2:17.66 5
2 164 Nicholls, C El Molino HS 2:26.78 3
3 34 Smith, J Analy HS 2:29.42 2
4 112 Duang, D Piner HS 2:30.79 1
5 126 Oropeza, G Piner HS 2:36.34
6 129 Roman, E Piner HS 2:44.54

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 88 Purcell, R Analy HS 2:36.85 5
2 140 Albarca, A Piner HS 2:40.19 3
3 150 Rivas, J Piner HS 2:40.59 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 135 Silva, J Piner HS 2:06.83 5
2 166 Thiessen, D El Molino HS 2:08.56 3
3 107 Alvarado, B Piner HS 2:09.05 2
4 137 Tran, W Piner HS 2:12.80 1
5 23 Jamar, B Analy HS 2:16.61

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 94 Snodgrass, L Analy HS 58.54 5
2 50 Broudy, K Analy HS 1:01.43 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 118 Lopez, A Piner HS 53.55 5
2 27 Kiethley, J Analy HS 56.56 3
3 11 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 57.27 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 43 Allen, P Analy HS 1:01.11 5
2 49 Bright, B Analy HS 1:08.27 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 113 Garcia, M Piner HS 42.84 5
2 161 Manciini, K El Molino HS 44.41 3
3 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 45.26 2
4 139 Wofford, T Piner HS 45.61 1
5 19 Gibbs, J Analy HS 46.41
6 36 Torres, B Analy HS 48.08

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 79 Miller, A Analy HS 29.93 2 5
2 72 Largier, M Analy HS 30.49 1 3
3 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 30.81 2 2
4 173 Henrilisen, D El Molino HS 30.97 1 1
5 147 Ouk, M Piner HS 31.15 1
6 149 Rico, S Piner HS 31.23 2
7 97 Standing, N Analy HS 31.27 1
8 101 Vogt, P Analy HS 32.10 1
9 177 Weggenmann, J El Molino HS 32.74 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 5 Bright, K Analy HS 24.27 5
2 121 Madriz, A Piner HS 25.19 3
3 29 Romero, R Analy HS 25.44 2
4 120 Luong, B Piner HS 26.05 1
5 117 Ito-Lutz, M Piner HS 28.50
6 123 Mann, A Piner HS 31.97

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 95 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 28.10 5
2 89 Rickard, C Analy HS 29.10 3
3 179 Davis, A El Molino HS 29.80 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 130 Roybal, I Piner HS 22.64 5
2 38 Vannetti, K Analy HS 23.54 3
3 8 Carter, A Analy HS 23.83 2
4 110 Arteseros, J Piner HS 23.96 1
5 108 Andrade, C Piner HS 24.55

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 76 Matthews, E Analy HS 13:07 5
2 145 Munoz, Z Piner HS 13:51 3

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 6 Capone, D Analy HS 11:00 5
2 119 Lopez, J Piner HS 11:44 3
3 136 Soy, CJ Piner HS 12:02 2
4 112 Duang, D Piner HS 12:27 1
5 105 Aguilar, M Piner HS 13:36

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 135 Silva, J Piner HS 10:35 5
2 128 Reyes, E Piner HS 10:38 3
3 107 Alvarado, B Piner HS 10:50 2
4 124 Mulligan, M Piner HS 13:59 1

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS ‘A’ 5:06.20 5

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Piner HS ‘A’ 3:41.15 5
2 Analy HS ‘A’ 3:49.65 3
3 Piner HS ‘B’ 4:10.81
4 Analy HS ‘B’ 4:12.21

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 46 Ballinger-G, H Analy HS 13-07.00 5
2 42 Allen, J Analy HS 12-08.50 3
3 80 Mobley, J Analy HS 12-07.00 2
4 84 Nolan, M Analy HS 12-03.50 1
5 56 Cowden, A Analy HS 12-01.50
6 57 Cradeur, P Analy HS 12-01.00
7 66 Giulani, S Analy HS 11-09.00
8 147 Ouk, M Piner HS 11-06.00
9 51 Brown, J Analy HS 11-05.00
10 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 10-10.00
10 54 Castellanos-R, E Analy HS 10-10.00

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 17 Fusfield, L Analy HS 15-00.00 5
2 115 Gutierrez, J Piner HS 14-05.00 3
3 121 Madriz, A Piner HS 14-03.00 2
4 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 14-02.00 1
5 123 Mann, A Piner HS 10-09.50

Girls Long Jump Varsity
1 77 McIntyre, A Analy HS 15-04.50 5
2 96 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 14-05.50 3
3 102 Ward, K Analy HS 14-04.00 2
4 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 14-01.50 1
5 49 Bright, B Analy HS 13-05.50
6 104 Weiskoff, E Analy HS 11-07.00
7 61 Eich, S Analy HS 11-05.00
8 83 Moya, A Analy HS 11-04.50
— 99 Thomas, A Analy HS DQ

Boys Long Jump Varsity
1 163 Nolan, F El Molino HS 19-08.50 5
2 24 James, J Analy HS 19-03.00 3
3 130 Roybal, I Piner HS 18-06.00 2
4 4 Boyer, N Analy HS 18-04.50 1
5 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 18-02.00
6 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 17-11.00
7 116 Hezchias, N Piner HS 17-03.00
8 132 Salath, A Piner HS 17-00.00
9 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 15-06.50

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
1 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 30-00.50 5
2 127 Ptereson, N Piner HS 28-08.00 3

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
1 77 McIntyre, A Analy HS 33-00.25 5
2 153 Villa, M Piner HS 28-05.00 3
3 99 Thomas, A Analy HS 26-07.00 2

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
1 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 37-10.25 5
2 111 Celeri, C Piner HS 37-06.75 3
3 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 36-06.00 2
4 24 James, J Analy HS 35-10.50 1
5 116 Hezchias, N Piner HS 35-03.75
6 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 35-02.75

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
1 59 Diamond, A Analy HS 4-03.00 5
2 49 Bright, B Analy HS 4-00.00 3
3 176 Nagle, K El Molino HS 3-10.00 2
4 80 Mobley, J Analy HS 3-10.00 1
5 148 Potter, O Piner HS 3-08.00

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
1 28 Lepp, R Analy HS 4-08.00 5
2 127 Ptereson, N Piner HS 4-06.00 3

Girls High Jump Varsity
1 65 Ghirann, A Analy HS 4-07.00 5
2 71 Keegan, L Analy HS 4-04.00 3
3 90 Rojas, A Analy HS 4-04.00 2

Boys High Jump Varsity
1 164 Nicholls, C El Molino HS 6-00.00 5
2 111 Celeri, C Piner HS 6-00.00 3
3 116 Hezchias, N Piner HS 5-02.00 2

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
1 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 6-06.00 4
1 51 Brown, J Analy HS 6-06.00 4
3 59 Diamond, A Analy HS 6-00.00 2

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
1 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 8-00.00 4
1 17 Fusfield, L Analy HS 8-00.00 4
3 27 Kiethley, J Analy HS 7-06.00 2

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
1 99 Thomas, A Analy HS 6-06.00 5
— 61 Eich, S Analy HS DQ

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
1 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 9-06.00 5
2 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 8-06.00 3

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 146 Ochoa, S Piner HS 62-11 5
2 87 Pilidorf, E Analy HS 60-03 3
3 78 Medrano, K Analy HS 54-01 2
4 142 Gutierrez, D Piner HS 46-00 1

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 35 Swift, R Analy HS 89-09 5
2 158 Fiege, H El Molino HS 86-11 3
3 122 Maldanado, V Piner HS 85-06 2
4 106 Alonso, D Piner HS 72-02 1
5 138 Winter, A Piner HS 68-05
6 105 Aguilar, M Piner HS 68-04
7 134 Schalich, R Piner HS 50-03

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
1 143 Hall, D Piner HS 82-11 5
2 55 Clausen, H Analy HS 70-06 3
3 52 Burns, M Analy HS 69-09 2
4 44 Alvao, t Analy HS 68-01 1
5 144 Lara, A Piner HS 64-00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
1 109 Arango, J Piner HS 125-02 5
2 161 Manciini, K El Molino HS 116-07 3
3 32 Schwartz, A Analy HS 114-10 2
4 114 George, S Piner HS 100-10 1
5 302 Pulley, A Piner HS 99-03
6 14 Erdman, J Analy HS 88-02
7 20 Grismer, B Analy HS 84-03

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 87 Pilidorf, E Analy HS 25-07.00 5
2 146 Ochoa, S Piner HS 21-10.00 3
3 142 Gutierrez, D Piner HS 21-09.50 2
4 45 Babcock, l Analy HS 21-04.50 1
5 60 Donovan, H Analy HS 21-01.50

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 122 Maldanado, V Piner HS 36-11.00 5
2 158 Fiege, H El Molino HS 32-02.50 3
3 35 Swift, R Analy HS 31-10.50 2
4 2 Belden, W Analy HS 30-02.50 1
5 138 Winter, A Piner HS 28-00.00
6 106 Alonso, D Piner HS 27-03.50
7 105 Aguilar, M Piner HS 24-09.50
8 134 Schalich, R Piner HS 21-09.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity
1 143 Hall, D Piner HS 28-05.00 5
2 44 Alvao, t Analy HS 27-03.00 3
3 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 22-05.50 2
4 144 Lara, A Piner HS 21-09.50 1

Boys Shot Put Varsity
1 32 Schwartz, A Analy HS 40-00.00 5
2 109 Arango, J Piner HS 39-10.00 3
3 161 Manciini, K El Molino HS 39-00.00 2
4 302 Pulley, A Piner HS 36-07.50 1
5 114 George, S Piner HS 33-08.00
6 14 Erdman, J Analy HS 30-09.00
7 20 Grismer, B Analy HS 29-05.50

At Sonoma


Boys Sonoma 95 Elsie Allen 0

400R Sonoma 47.3
1600 Ginter (S) 4:47.0
100H ——–
400 Reyes(S) 52.4
100 Amandoli (S) 11.5
800 Ljung (S) 1:57.0
300H ——-
200 Reyes (S) 23.4
3200 Ljung (S) 11:04.0
1600R ——–
HJ ——–
LJ Garcia (S) 17’9”
Discus Martin (S) 94’
Shot Seelye (S) 35’1”
TJ Dwyer (S) 36’9 1/2”
PV Dwyer (S) 11’0”

Girls Sonoma 112 Elsie Allen 0

400R Sonoma 53.4
1600 Spry (S) 5:40.0
100H Silkey (S) 20.4
400 Albrecht (S) 62.5
100 Peterson (S) 13.6
800 Libbey (S) 2:48.0
300H ——-
200 Albrecht (S) 27.3
3200 Spry (S) 12:24.0
1600R ——-
HJ Stanfield (S) 4’10”
LJ Romano (S) 14’8”
Discus Biersch (S) 73’
Shot Biersch (S) 22’2 1/2”
TJ Dobson (S) 29’1”
PV Spaulding (S) 7’0”

At St. Helena


Clear Lake (CL), Upper Lake (UL), Lower Lake (LL), Calistoga (CH), St. Helena (SH)

Girls
High Jump
N. Bradley 4-08 (CL), J. DeVincenzi 4-06 (SH), L. Attai 4-00 (CL)
Triple Jump
A. Buendia 28-03 (CL), S, Bunge 28-02 (SH), A. Farrell 27-02 (SH)
Long Jump
A. Morton 13-08.5 (CL), A. Farrell 13-06 (SH), S. Bunge 13-06 (SH)
Discus
L. Dutcher 69-03 (CL), L. Onate 60-06 (LL), P. Preston 57-09 (SH)
Shot
A. Hernandez 25-11 (SH), L. Onate 25-02 (LL), P. Preston 24-01 (SH),
L. Ducther 24-01 (CL)

400 Relay
CL 54.9, LL 64.5
1600
Frank 5:55.5 (SH), Beare 6:07.0 (CL), Cuevas 6:51.5 (LL)
100H
DeVencenzi 19.0 (SH), Morton 19.2 (CL), Hankins 20.6 (UL)
400
Beare 1:04.7 (CL), L. Attai 1:06.9 (CL), Neal 1:13.1 (SH)
100
Spadarotto 13.2 (SH), Bradley 13.5 (CL), Morton 13.8 (CL)
800
Frank 2:43.1 (SH)
300H
DeVencenzi 52.0 (SH), Attai 52.2 (CL), Preston 56.7 (SH)
200
Spadarotto 27.2 (SH), Bunge 29.0 (SH), Hankins 29.2 (UL)
3200
Beare 14:00.2 (CL), Neal 14:16.8 (SH)
1600 Relay
SH 4:30.5

Varsity Boys

High Jump
M. Abreu 5-06 (SH), J. Drummond 5-06 (LL), J. Wilcoy 5-04 (CL)
Triple Jump
Z. Manley 41-03 (CL), L. Damonte 37-05.5 (SH), A. Buendia 35-11 (CL)
Long Jump
Z. Manley 20-03 (CL), D. Brink 18-11 (SH), J. Drummond 18-09.5 (LL)
Discus
G. Strong 110-03 (CL), L. Damonte 100-01 (SH), L. Punzalan 96-09 (CL)
Shot
L. Punzalan 38-08.5 (CL), V. Rave 38-01 (CL), W. Hughs 36-09.5 (CH)

400 Relay
SH 45.0, CL 47.9
1600
Garcia 5:01.1 (SH), Gonzalez 5:07.2 (SH), Martinez 5:09.2 (CH)
110H (No Time, place order)
Larsen (CL), Abreu (SH), Preston (SH)
400
Garcia 55.2 (CH), Wilcox 56.4 (CL), Mauricio 56.8 (SH)
100
J. Brink 11.7 (SH), Manley 11.7 (CL), D. Brink 11.8 (SH)
800
Garcia 2:15.5 (SH), Gonzalez 2:20.8 (SH), Gomez 2:22.9 (SH)
300H
Abreu 43.0 (SH), Preston 44.0 (SH), O’Neal 51.7 (CL)
200
J. Brink 23.2 (SH), Rave 23.8 (CL), D. Brink 24.5 (SH)
3200
Rodriguez 11:46.8 (UL), Beare 12:22.5 (CL), Llewelyn 13:01.4 (LL)
1600 Relay
SH 3:47.7, CH 4:06.8

JV Boys

High Jump
E. Claves 4-06 (?)
Triple Jump
K.C. Snow 33-01 (CL), C. Scully 30-10.5 (CL)
Long Jump
K.C. Snow 16-04 (CL), K Donald 15-07.5 (CL), J. Ochoa 15-07 (LL)
Discus
A. Garcia 101-02 (LL), A. Wilkie 75-06 (UL), R. Espinoza 71-10 (LL)
Shot
D. Davis 36-08 (LL), R. Espinoza 33-02 (LL), A. Wilkie 31-04 (UL)

400 Relay
LL 51.6
1600
Sneathen 5:26.8 (UL), VanDerjagt 5:27.0 (CL), Llewellyn 5:27.5 (LL)
110H (No Time, place order)
Donald (CL)
400
Ringer 1:03.4 (CL), Wilkie 1:07.5 (UL)
100
Sanders 12.0 (LL), Fernandez 12.6 (LL), Martinez 12.8 (LL)
800
Martinez 2:23.6 (LL), Llewelyn 2:23.9 (LL), VanDerjagt 2:36.9 (CL)
300H
Martinez 53.4 (LL)
200
Fernandez 25.8 (LL), Ochoa 27.0 (LL), Chavez 27.2 (LL)
3200
Senathen 11:48.9 (UL), VanDerjagt 11:50.0 (CL), Chavez 12:17.1 (CL)
1600 Relay
UL 4:29.6

Fort Bragg, Kelseyville, RVC, Mendocino at Willits

Cloverdale, Sonoma Academy, St. Vincent, Tech, Pt. Arena at Middletown

Varsity Boys
400m Relay	
Middletown	47.2
Tech High 	Cloverdale	St. Vincent													
		47.6	48.2	D.Q.													
1600	
N. Santos 	MT 4.58.7
Ragan	Rosen-Dwran	M. Dearce	Martinez	M. Netrick	A. Garcia 	McCarthy	Sirisouk	Atkinson 	D. Munoz	Camiccia 	Abramo				
		CV 5.07.1	SA 5.12.7	SA 5.15.0	CV 5.16.5	CV 5.18.1	SA 5.18.3	SA 5.30.0	TH 5.37.5	TH 5.43.6	MT 5.54.1	TH 5.47.9	SV 6.48.9				

110 Hurdles	
Kinunen	SA 16.6
Marcucci	Smith 	B. Southern 	Murphy 	K. 											
		CV 17.0	TH 17.4	MT 18.0	SV 18.6	MT 19.96											

400	
N. Santos 	MT 52.8
D. Marcucci	A. Orr	J. Kulasingar	J. Gayhor	P. Loftus	E. Jones	C. Wasniak	M. Justice	K. North 	T. Atkinson 						
		CV 53.0	SA 54.1	SV 57.3	SA 58.3	SA 1:00.1	TH 1.00.3	CV 1.00.6	MT 1.02.9	TH 1.03.6	TH 1.04.2						

100	
A Benson	MT 11.8
Z Chew	J Chanure	S Smith	S Patin	W Atallah=R Maciel		Z Sitchler	D Murphy	L Soto	A Salizzoni	L Ebert	C Lopez	Jeff Rivera			
		TH 12.0	CV 12.1	TH 12.2	SV 12.3	TH=CV 12.3 **Tie		SV 12.6	SV 12.7	CV 12.71	SV 12.9	SA 13.0	SV 13.0	CV 13.2			

800	
P Loftus	SA 2:16.5
R Martinez	S Ragan	M Pearce	S Sirisouk	L McCarthy	M Hetrick	A Jacamo	D Munoz	A Abramo							
		CV 2:19.1	CV 2:22.2	SV 2:25.2	TH 2:27.8	SA 2:30.8	CV 2:33.2	SV 2:41.4	MT 2:42.4	SV 2:51.0							

300 Hurdles	
B Southern	MT 45.4
J Coayhor	D Murphy	J Self	J Riccio												
		SA 45.9	SV 46.9	MT 48.2	MT 52.2												

200	
M Hennion	MT 24.6
Z Chew	A orr	W Hall	L Soto	E Vallejo	J Magurussa	C Wasniak	M Justice	Jeff Rivera							
		TH 25.2	SA 25.4	MT 26.0	CV 26.9	TH 26.9	TH 27.2	CV 27.2	MT 27.9	CV 28.2							

3200	
J. Tangermann MT 12:51.2																
1600m Relay	
Cloverdale	3.50.7
Sonoma Academy	Tech High 	Middletown													
		3.50.9	4.13.3	4.14.4													
Shot Put	
B. Beckwith	MT 41'10
K. Bonfigli 	C. Ucstfell 	Z. Zmerals	T. Rockwell 	N. Snodgrass	C. McDonalds 	A. Jacamo	D. Licata	J. Garnor	P. Loftus	J. Tores	M. Ricci 	E. Vallejo	A. Orr	C. Gremals	
		MT 40'5 1/2	CV 39'4 1/2	CV 37'7	Mt 34'9	MT 34'11	CV 32'4 1/2	SV 31'4	SV 31'2	SA 30'2	SA 30'11 1/2	CV 27'6	SV 27'11 1/2	TH 25'4	SA 25'	SV 17'4 1/2	

Discus	
B. Beckwith	MT 116'4
K. Bonfigli 	Z. Zmerzal	T. Rockwell 	J. Johnson	C. Wetfault	C. McDonalds 	A. Jacamo	J. Lopez	M.Ricci 	D. Latasea	J. Tores	E. Vallejo 	C. Germals 			
		MT 103'4	CV 100'11	MT 99'3 	CV 91'7 	CV 89'10 1/4	CV 89'6 	SV 87'2 	CV 75'6 	SV 65'1 	SV 63'11 	CV 61'3	TH 54'5	SV 44'10 			

High Jump	
L. Ebert	SA 5'4
E. Jones 	J. Self 														
		TH 4'10	MT 4'8														
Long Jump	
J Chanure	CV 17'6.5
C Sterling	M Hennion	J Riccio	Jonah Rivera	Z Zimrzel	Jeffrey Rivera										
		CV 16'10	MT 16'9	MT 15'7	MT 15'6	CV 15'3	CV 15'2.5										

Triple Jump	
A Benson	MT 41'1.75
N Santos	Jonah Rivera	C Sterling	J Riccio												
		MT 36'8.75	MT 35'4.5	CV 33'9	MT 31'8.5												

Varsity Girls	
400m Relay	
Sonoma AC	55.0
Cloverdale	St Vincent	Middletown	Tech High													
		55.9	55.7	56.2	59.0													

1600	
T Roderick	MT 6.28.6
M Chidlaw	A Romero	A Delfino	A Doyle	H Faso	Paver	Huggins	Mirabelli	Schafer	A Tompson	Ashley	Patchie	Castro				
		PA 6.35.6	CV 6.36.2	CV 6.40.6	CV 6.44.7	CV 6.59.5	SA  7.05.2	MT  7.08.4	SA 7.10.6	SA 7.15.8	MT 7.37.1	SA 7.53.3	MT 7.58.5	TH 8.26.9				

100 Hurdles	
M French	SA 18.8
J Steffani	K Hermann	M Beard	T Baker	M Carlise	M Dols											
		PA 18.9	MT 20.9	CV 20.9	MT 21.1	MT 22.8	MT 22.9											

400	
S Roberts	CV 1.05.5
M Perry	L Reinstein	D Amezcua	C Sandoval	J Murphy	K Rossi	J Castagnetta	M Chidlaw	K Walsh 	C Castro							
		SV  1.06.4	SA  1.09.7	TH  1.12.8	MT  1.15.0	SV  1.16.8	MT  1.18.9	SV  1.20.6	PA  1.21.8	SV  1.23.2	TH  1.37.1							

100	
M French	SA 13.6
J Stefani	W Gallager	A. Mino	P Anguiano	N Brenner	A Pino	V Martinez	T Gallager	A Hadley	D Pengerghast	A Firebaugh/A Delfino		T Enos	E Quillen	M Sousa	S. Santiago	S Sapington
		PA  14.0	SA  14.2	MT  14.4	CV  14.5	SA  14.5	SA  14.5	CV  14.7	SV  14.8	MT  14.9	MT  15.2	MT  15.5		TH  15.47	MT  15.58	MT  15.87	TH  15.93	SA  16.52

800	
M Stewart	CV  2.45.1
T Roderick	K Walsh	J Castagnetta	M Chidlew	J Chater	H Faso	S Parer	Y Mirabelli	A Ikeda								
		MT  3.04.2	SV  3.12.1	SV  3.13.2	PA  3.14.7	SA  3.16.4	CV  3.17.1	SA  3.20.8	SA  3.26.7	SV  3.36.51								

300 Hurdles	M Carlise	M Beard	J Murphy	O Degraca	K Hermann	T Baker												
	MT  56.8	CV  58.3	SV 58.9	SV  59.5	MT 60.0	MT  1.02.6												

200	
S Roberts	CV  28.5
M Perry	A Mino	P Aguiino	T Gallager	V Martinez	J Shaffer	A Hadley	F Figone	D Penderghast	A Firebaugh	M Sousa	E Quillin	A Lopez				
		SV  29.5	MT  30.0	CV  30.2	SV  30.8	CV  31.0	TH  31.5	MT  31.5	SV  31.6	MT  33.2	MT  33.5	MT  34.7	MT  35.0	CV  35.3				

3200	
L Reinstein	SA  13.01.7
A Romero	A Delfino	A Doyle	A Tompson	K Huggins	G Pachie											
		CV  14.23.2	CV  14.23.8	CV  14.41.1	MT  16.19.4	MT  17.20.5	MT  17.43.2											

1600m Relay	
Cloverdale	4.43.9	
Middletown	5.03.5
St Vincent	5.22.0														
																	
Shot Put	
M Tarrant	SV 28'3.5''
C Waylard	J Richardson	A Fenk	A Tompson	I Cronfeld	M Gonsales	K Vargas	K Huggins	T Enos	S Bernal							
		TH  26'4''	CV  26'1''	MT 23'6''	MT 22'11.5''	MT  21'4''	CV 21'3.5''	MT  20'5''	MT  20'4.5''	TH  20'	CV  15'8''							

Discus	
Jaclyn R	CV  68'5''
A Tompson	I Cronfeld	E Reed	Megan T	Julia W	K Vargas	Maria G	C Sandoval	A Fenk	K Huggins	Sandra B						
		MT  67'	MT 66'2''	MT  66'1'	SV 65'9''	SA  61'4''	MT 60'7''	CV  57'10''	MT  50'2''	MT  48'4''	45'7''	CV  38'10.74''						

High Jump	
M French	SA  4'6
I Cronfeld	J Stefani	D Penderghast	K Herold													
		MT  4'2''	PA  3'10''	MT -	SA  -													

Long Jump	
W Gallager	SA  15'8.5''
J Stefani	K Wilkinson	E Reed	K Herold	O Degraca	V Martinez	J Murphy	I Cronfeld	M Dols	K Hermann	M Sousa	E Quillen					
		PA  15'7.25''	MT  13'7''	MT  13'6''	SA  13'1.25''	SV 13'	CV  12'8''	SV  12'5''	MT  11'8''	MT  11'7.5''	MT  11'7''	10'	MT  -					

Triple Jump	
K Wilkinson	MT  28'7.75''
E Reed	MT 28'5''													
	
F/S Boys
400m Relay	St Vincent	Cloverdale	Cloverdale														
	51.8	52.3	58.7														
1600	J. Roboli	B Liu	J Doolittle	Salmonsen	P Spadaro	Rilea	T Tarelli	Ruiz	C Doolittle	Dickson	Fohseca	Anderson	Rogers	Doughty			
	PT  5.34.1	SV  5.40.58	SV  5.49.58	SA  5.52.64	MT  5.53.71	CV  5.55.46	MT  5.58.24	CV  6.04.81	SV  6.05.27	TH  6.10.93	TH  6.16.74	SV  6.17.20	MT 6.18.84	PA  6.20.96			
110 Hurdles	G Cassata	M Gross	J Ruiz	E Ley													
	SA  19.4	SV  20.0	CV  20.50	CV  22.49													
400	M Hartford	A Pabbas	Coatev	A Woodyatt	B Beckman	J Aldeco	Martin	S Yoong	B Beng	S Pizzio							
	SA  1.01.0	SV  1.01.52	SV  1.03.30	SV  1.04.61	SV  1.05.52	CV  1.06.11	SV  1.06.90	SV  1.09.62	SV  1.10.74	SV  1.15.24							
100	J Farinha	L Gutierrez/M Rojas		M Villavazo	J Dreyer	C Acevedo	J Tayag	G Zhu	J Nance								
	SV  12.9	CV  13.0		PA  13.1	TH  13.5	CV  14.0	MT  14.2	SV  14.4	MT  15.4								
800	B Liu	A Camiccia	K Doolittle	T Terreli	A Martin	S Gatev	S Yoong	T Schmidt	B Beng	R Dixon	Z Anderson	S Pizzio					
	SV  2.37.90	TH  2.38.11	SV  2.39.08	MT  2.44.14	SV  2.44.78	SV  2.44.93	SV  2.45.11	SV  2.45.37	SV  2.47.08	TH  2.48.30	SV  2.49.58	SV  3.03.30					
300 Hurdles	J Ruiz	G Cassata	M Gross	J Aldca	E Ley												
	CV 51.6	SA  51.78	SV  51.84	CV  1.02.80	CV  1.04.52												
200	J Farhina	M Villalvaso	A Dabbas	M Rojas	M Hartford	J Dreyer	K Ontivero	A Woodyatt	B Beckman	J Tayag	W Zody	C Acevedo					
	SV  26.4	PA  27.8	SV  27.9	CV   28.0	SA  28.17	TH  28.21	CV  29.08	SV  29.24	SV  29.46	MT  30.08	CV  30.58	CV  30.62					
3200	E Rosen	A Garcia	J Riboli	P Spadarro	C Doolittle	J Aldeco											
	SA  11.57.21	SA  11.59.30	PA  12.55.55	MT  12.57.78	SV  13.54.99	CV  14.19.46											
1600m Relay	St Vincent																
	4.31.96																
Shot Put	A Booth	J Janey	T Hey	W Tarrant	J Pech	A Gonzolez	T Schmidt	I Jimenez	J Nance	M Villalvozo	J Holton						
	SV  36'3.5''	CV  34'9''	PA  33'7.5''	SV  33'1.5''	SV  32' 8.5''	CV  30'5''	SV  29' 7''	CV  28' 8''	MT  28'6.5''	PA  27'4.5''	MT  21'5.5''						
Discus	J Janey	J Pech	T Hey	J Nance 	W Tarrant	A Gonzalez	T Schmidt	I Jimenez	J Holton								
	CV 81'1''	SV  79'10.25''	PA  78'7''	MT  75'8.25''	SV  73'10''	68'0.5''	SV  62'6''	CV 53'7.25''	MT  42'3''								
High Jump	M Rojas	J Roboli	M Gross/L Guitierrez		J Janey	A Gonzalez											
	CV  5'	PA  4'10''	SV/CV 4'10''		CV  4'6''	CV  4'4''											
Long Jump	L Guttierez	J Roboli	M Villavazo	J Doolittle	A Dabbas	B Liu	C Gremmels										
	CV  17'1.75''	PA  16'3.5''	PA  15'2''	SV  14'7.5''	SV  13'11.5	SV  13'7''	SV  8'10''										
Triple Jump														
Be Sociable, Share!