Maria Carrillo, Rancho Cotate at Cardinal Newman
Ukiah, Montgomery at Windsor
Casa Grande at Santa Rosa
ELSIE ALLEN, SONOMA at HEALDSBURG
PETALUMA AT PINER
EL MOLINO AT ANALY
Willits, Clear Lake, Ft. Bragg, RV Christian at Lower Lake
Kelseyville, Upper Lake, St. Vincent, Pt. Arena at Middletown, Not reported yet
St. Helena, Sonoma Academy, Calistoga, Tech at Cloverdale

At Cardinal Newman

MCRC Results

At Windsor

Varsity Boys
Windsor 83
Montgomery 63
Ukiah 13

4x100R 1 WHS 45.11
2 MHS 47.30

1600m 1 Lovelace, B. MHS 4:50.64
2 Walton, B. WHS 4:57.99
3 Bradshaw, T. MHS 5:02.08
4 Rau, K. UHS 5:21.14

110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Tavares, Geddi Windsor HS 16.30 10
2 Fisher, Ian Montgomery HS 16.69 8
3 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery HS 16.72 6
4 Chaturakami, Biek Windsor HS 17.35 5
5 Eaquinto, Brigham Ukiah HS 19.61 4

400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Olvera, Jose Windsor HS 54.96 10
2 Cruz, Ramon Montgomery HS 55.58 8
3 Licea, Chris Windsor HS 55.97 6
4 Mitten, Sam Montgomery HS 58.08 5
5 Abbadessa, Chad Montgomery HS 59.33 4

100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Davis, Raven Windsor HS 12.10 10
2 Chen, Jeff Ukiah HS 12.36 8
3 Norris, Keisean Montgomery HS 12.54 6
4 Schunk, Trevor Windsor HS 12.61 5
5 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery HS 13.07 4

800M 1 Bradshaw, T. MHS 2:09.62
2 Walton, B. WHS 2:09.69
3 Lovelace, B. MHS 2:15.34
4 Cliburn, D. UHS 2:21.24

300H 1 Chaturaksamai, B. WHS 43.92
2 Rodriguez, A. MHS 44.30
3 Fisher, I. MHS 45.90
4 Thomsen, T. MHS 45.92

200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 roman, Jalen Windsor HS 23.85 10
2 Davis, Raven Windsor HS 23.95 8
3 Norris, Keisean Montgomery HS 25.35 6
4 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery HS 25.85 5

3200M 1 Lovelace, B. MHS 11:42.18
2 Hill, B. WHS 12:11.21
3 Brunson, J. MHS 12:38.42

4x400R 1 MHS 3:40.89
2 WHS 3:42.32

Ljump 1 Talcroft, W. MHS 19′ 6″
2 Tavares, G. WHS 18′ 10″
3 Chen, J, UHS 18′ 1 1/2″
4 Fisher, I. MHS 17′ 2 1/2″

Tjump 1 Talcroft, W. MHS 40′ 5″
2 Tavares, G. WHS 39′ 3 1/2″

Hjump 1 Roman, J. WHS 6′ 02″

Pole Vault 1 Potts, B. WHS 12′ 3″
2 Valentire, J. MHS 10′
3 Wilson, A. WHS 8′ 6″

Shot Put 1 Pool, J. WHS 47′ 5 1/2″
2 Iversen, N. UHS 43′ 8″
3 Crowhurst, J. UHS 40′ 1″
4 McTaggart, W. WHS 38′

Discus 1 Pool, J. WHS 134′ 10″
2 Zuniga, F. WHS 131′ 9″
3 McTaggart, W. WHS 126′ 5″
4 Iversen, N. UHS 125′ 11″

Varsity Girls
WHS 62
MHS 76
UHS 21

4x100R 1 WHS 50.44, =40th All-Time
2 MHS 51.21

1600m 1 Robertshaw, A. WHS 5:51.12
2 Richter, E. MHS 5:53.23
3 Kaufman, A. WHS 6:14.29
4 Tomaszewski, S. WHS 6:20.65

100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Call, Maddie Windsor HS 16.64 10
2 Fernandez, Stephanie Montgomery HS 17.81 8
3 Ganneman, Kelsey Windsor HS 18.37 6
4 Bissiir, Aurora Montgomery HS 19.50 5

400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Smith, Margaret Montgomery HS 1:02.85 10
2 Mackey, Grac Montgomery HS 1:04.05 8
3 Manolo, Eunisse Montgomery HS 1:08.23 6
4 Wood, Alyssa Windsor HS 1:09.86 5
5 Rooney, Alex Windsor HS 1:11.55 4

100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor HS 13.10 1 10
2 Orosz, Emma Montgomery HS 13.14 1 8
3 Salaby, Giselle Windsor HS 13.57 1 6
4 Loyola, Leslie Windsor HS 13.73 1 5
5 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery HS 14.06 1 4
6 Childs, Bridget Montgomery HS 14.17 2 3
7 Niderost, Sarah Ukiah HS 14.23 1 2
8 Ganneman, Kelsey Windsor HS 14.26 2 1
9 Brown, Naomi Ukiah HS 15.00 1

800M 1 Wong, K. UHS 2:35.30
2 Becker, J. MHS 2:35.70
3 Robertshaw, A. WHS 2:39.49
4 Richter, E. MHS 2:39.94

300H 1 Fernandez, S. MHS 46.65, 21st All-Time
2 Call, M. WHS 48.85
3 Stalcup, A. MHS 54.00
4 Bissiri, A. MHS 56.55

200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Orosz, Emma Montgomery HS 26.64 1 10
2 Salaby, Giselle Windsor HS 27.10 1 8
3 Smith, Margaret Montgomery HS 27.47 1 6
4 Loyola, Leslie Windsor HS 28.17 1 5
5 Bray, Taylor Ukiah HS 28.31 1 4
6 Rubio, Victoria Ukiah HS 29.92 1 3
7 Kaufman, Irina Ukiah HS 29.97 2 2
8 Brown, Naomi Ukiah HS 30.47 2 1
9 Tomasewski, Sarah Windsor HS 31.54 2
10 Stuart, Emma Ukiah HS 33.91 2

3200M 1 Becker, J. MHS 12:55.33
2 Richter, E. MHS 13:39.63
3 Kaufman, A. WHS 13:48.70
4 Manolo, E. MHS 15:23.92

4x400R 1 MHS 4:15.37
2 WHS 4:23.34

Ljump 1 Call, M. WHS 16′ 9″
2 Stewart, A. WHS 16′ 1/2″
3 Granneman, K. WHS 15′
4 Bray.T. UHS 13′ 10″

Tjump 1 Stewart, A. WHS 32′ 3 1/2″
2 Yee, L. MHS 28′ 10″
3 Sakane, L. UHS 28′ 5 1/2″
4 Stalcup, A. MHS 28′ 2″

Hjump 1 Ponts, I. MHS 5′ 2″, =38th All-Time
2 Tracy, K. WHS 4′ 8″
3 Kaufman, I. UHS 4′ 6″
4 Pool, E. WHS 4′ 6″

Pole Vault

Shot Put 1 Williams, K. UHS 31′ 1 1/2″
2 Villegas, J. MHS 26′ 2 1/2″
3 Childs, C. MHS 25′ 8″
4 Palliesen, T. UHS 21′ 8 1/2″

Discus 1 Villegas, J. MHS 83′ 2″
2 Williams, K. UHS 80′ 7″
3 Palliesen, T. UHS 68′ 7″
4 Childs, C. MHS 68′ 3″

JV Boys
WHS 51
MHS 64
UHS 20

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Sands, Marcel Windsor HS 12.59 1 10
2 Freeman, Damien Windsor HS 12.84 1 8
3 Duggan, Alex Montgomery HS 13.28 1 6
4 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery HS 13.69 1 5
5 Almeria, Jonathon Montgomery HS 13.88 1 4
6 Patel, Vaasu Montgomery HS 13.96 1 3
7 Smith, Cody Windsor HS 13.98 2 2
8 sanft, Peregrine Ukiah HS 14.45 2 1
9 Gachu, Naftali Montgomery HS 14.58 2
— Hewett, Nykle Ukiah HS DQ 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Sands, Marcel Windsor HS 25.14 1 10
2 Santos, Christian Windsor HS 25.36 1 8
3 Thompson, Aaron Montgomery HS 26.98 2 6
4 Hewett, Nykle Ukiah HS 27.14 2 5
5 Patel, Vaasu Montgomery HS 27.88 1 4
6 Hernandez, Luis Montgomery HS 29.43 1 3
7 Smith, Cody Windsor HS 31.16 1 2
8 Gachu, Naftali Montgomery HS 31.68 2 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Santos, Christian Windsor HS 55.97 10
2 Colvig, J Windsor HS 56.60 8
3 Williams, Louis Montgomery HS 1:01.78 6
4 Totten, T Ukiah HS 1:02.55 5

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 Wagner, Hunter Montgomery HS 20.04 10
2 Almeria, Jonathon Montgomery HS 20.69 8

4x100R 1 WHS 48.37
2 MHS 50.65
1600m 1 Williams, J. MHS 5:14.16
2 Stevenson, D. UHS 5:28.30
3 Soltami, D. MHS 5:31.89
4 Harris, J. MHS 5:36.67
800M 1 Soltani, D. MHS 2:33.12
2 Fernandez, S. WHS 2:35.62
3 Maurer, D. UHS 2:37.44
4 Fisherm, C. MHS 2:37.54
300H 1 Almeria, J. MHS 45.93
3200M Fernandez, S. WHS 13:21.91
Siebels, D. MHS 13:48.85
4x400R MHS 4:14.26
Ljump 1 Colvig, J. WHS 16′ 10″
2 Freeman, D. WHS 16′ 3/4″
3 Lee, S. MHS 15′ 9 1/4″
4 Thompson, A. MHS 14′
Tjump 1 Williams, L. MHS 33′ 10 1/2″
2 Lee, S. MHS 30′ 9″
Hjump 1 Williams, L. MHS 5′ 06″
Pole Vault
Shot Put 1 Dolmage, W. UHS 38′ 4″
2 Evans, D. WHS 35′ 7 1/2″
3 Lyons, F. UHS 30′ 4 1/2″
4 Savio, N. MHS 27′ 1 1/2″
Discus 1 Lyons, F. UHS 91′ 7″
2 Evans, D. WHS 91′ 5″
3 Lee, S. MHS 84′ 9″
4 Dolmage, W. UHS 84′ 14″

JV Girls
WHS 53
MHS 31
UHS 34

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor HS 14.31 1 10
2 Angel, Yasmine Windsor HS 14.88 1 8
3 Gayaldo, Hanna Windsor HS 15.14 1 6
4 Islas, Sarah Montgomery HS 15.14 2 5
5 Lazzarini, Lauren Windsor HS 15.39 2 4
6 Olviera, Maria Windsor HS 15.41 1 3
7 Jones, Kelsey Montgomery HS 15.86 1 2
8 Calderon, Sylvia Montgomery HS 16.48 2 1
9 Yoo, Nan Windsor HS 17.36 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Angel, Yasmine Windsor HS 30.12 10
2 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor HS 30.96 8
3 Olviera, Maria Windsor HS 31.88 6

Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
1 Bray, Mackenzie Ukiah HS 1:10.16 10
2 Licea, Arianna Windsor HS 1:20.89 8

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
1 Olviera, Maria Windsor HS 19.56 10
2 Tembrouck, Kate Windsor HS 20.00 8
3 Islas, Sarah Montgomery HS 20.10 6
4x100R 1 WHS 55.30
2 MHS 58.12
1600m 1 Putman, K UHS 6:04.67
2 Telfer, R. UHS 6:20.19
3 Chevalier, C. UHS 7:22.58
4 Delgado, R. UHS 7:48.47
800M 1 Putnam, M. UHS 2:45.57
2 Shaw, C. MHS 2:54.22
3 Berg, J. UHS 2:57.48
4 Chevalier, C. UHS 3:18.34
300H 1 Islas, S. MHS 57.26
3200M
4x400R
Ljump 1 Tembrock, K. WHS 13′ 1″
2 Lazzarini, L. WHS 12′ 7″
3 Kennedy, I. MHS 12′ 6″
4 Jimenez, S. UHS 11′ 7 3/4″
Tjump
Hjump 1 Kennedy, I. MHS 4′ 2″
2 Bray, K. UHS 4′
3 Tracy, S. WHS 4′
4 Jimenez, S. UHS 3′ 10″
Pole Vault
Shot Put 1 Garcia, D. WHS 23′ 2 1/2″
2 Diaz, V. MHS 22′ 5″
3 Klingbeil, K. UHS 19′
4 Ogbamicael, L. MHS 18′ 3 1/2″
Discus 1 Diaz, V. MHS 66′ 1″
2 Klingbeil, K. UHS 58′ 0″
3 Woo, N. WHS 57′ 7″
4 Calderon, S. MHS 57′ 0″

At Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys: Santa Rosa 100, Casa Grande 30
Varsity Girls: Santa Rosa 77, Casa Grande 59
JV Boys: Santa Rosa 80, Casa Grande 29
JV Girls: Casa Grande 53, Santa Rosa 43

VB 100 Wind
Korsak SR 11.61 3.3
Guerra SR 12.12 3.3
Sutton CG 12.72 3.3
Salmon SR 13.68 3.3
McCamish SR 14.11 3.3
VG 100
Carter SR 12.57 1.5
Boehning CG 13.18 1.5
Gullo CG 13.56 1.5
Ahmed SR 13.76 1.5
Cowden SR 13.90 1.5
Fry SR 13.98 1.5
Abel CG 14.09 1.5
Johnson SR 14.10 1.6
McGuire CG 14.31 1.6
Masterson CG 14.33 1.5
Theodore CG 14.52 1.6
JVB
Jaramillo CG 12.33 3.3
Anderson CG 12.611 3.3
Dallara SR 12.669 3.3
Perez CG 12.929 3.3
Pearson CG 13.015 3.3
Thornborg CG 13.246 3.3
Wei CG 13.323 3.3
Payne CG 14.131 3.3
JVG
Brutus CG 14.44 3.3
Sloan SR 14.522 3.3
Frost SR 15.022 3.3
Camacho SR 15.089 3.3
Lopez CG 15.839 3.3
Meier CG 15.936 3.3
2nd Heat
Elias SR 14.7h 3.0
Reed CG 16.5h 3.0
Murphy CG 17.0h 3.0
Hughes CG 17.5h 3.0
VB 200
Korsak SR 23.62 NWI
Rollins SR 23.80 NWI
Rauch CG 24.28 NWI
Guerra SR 25.39 NWI
VG 200
Carter SR 25.30 NWI
Williams CG 26.44 NWI
Holland SR 28.25 NWI
Abel CG 29.30 NWI
McGuire CG 29.63 NWI
JVB
Dallara SR 26.21 NWI
Perez CG 26.91 NWI
Pearson CG 27.52 NWI
Thornburg CG 28.57 NWI
JVG
Falk CG 30.38 NWI
Petraglia CG 31.09 NWI
Frost SR 31.42 NWI
Camacho SR 32.55 NWI
Lopez CG 32.71 NWI
Zeng CG 34.05 NWI
VB 400
Rauch CG 51.64
Macondray SR 52.58
Thurman SR 52.60
Penny SR 53.29
Kollins SR 53.98
Chavez SR 56.42
Hancock CG 58.91
VG
Holland SR 1:01.03
Martin CG 1:02.71
Hansen SR 1:07.65
Farrison SR 1:08.53
Codding SR 1:09.03
Johnson SR 1:14.19
JVB
Chan SR 59.06
Dallara SR 1:04.61
Pearson SR 1:05.75
JVG
Petraglia CG 1:16.00
Camacho SR 1:27.95
Haugen SR 1:27.96
VB 800
L Mazzanti SR 2:03.77
Esponda CG 2:04.54
Ruiz SR 2:06.136
Quinn SR 2:15.319
Tyrell-Smith CG 2:16.694
Koos CG 2:19.549
VG
Moon CG 2:24.41
Gonzalez CG 2:27.00
Morales SR 2:29.98
VanOmmeren CG 2:34.30
JVB
R Mazzanti SR 2:21.07
Canavan CG 2:23.951
Alonga SR 2:26.692
Engle SR 2:33.172
Lorenzon SR 2:33.643
Spierings SR 3:02.019
JVG
Genelly CG 2:52.44
Haugen SR 3:03.992
VB 1600
L Mazzanti SR 4:35.04
Salazar CG 4:39.184
Pierce SR 4:47.646
Quinn SR 4:50.665
Garrison SR 4:54.223
Koos CG 4:54.771
Harwood CG 4:57.223
Nathanse CG 5:01.291
Tyrell-Smith CG 5:01.733
VG
Barich CG 5:23.99
Gonzalez CG 5:24.231
Doyle SR 5:46.991
Lewis SR 6:00.337
JVB
R Mazzanti SR 5:02.954
Foster SR 5:08.387
Mikalson SR 5:08.695
Garrett CG 5:09.022
Canavan CG 5:09.320
Bryant SR 5:18.445
Alongi SR 5:19.666
Page SR 5:26.907
Engle SR 5:31.349
Frundsen SR 5:35.022
Gillogly SR 5:42.493
Lorenzana SR 5:50.792
Spierings SR 6:18.937
Duarte SR 6:41.822
JVG
Genelly CG 5:53.770
Baker SR 6:32.117
Muniz SR 6:56.137
VB 3200
Pride SR 10:13.07 VB
Salazar CG 10:14.199 VB
Pierce SR 10:39.834 VB
Hardwood CG 11:05.806 VB
Nathanson CG 11:15.979 VB
VG
White SR 11:19.08
Gonzalez CG 12:13.721
Vanommerneg CG 12:40.039
Wagert CG 12:41.327
Miller SR 13:08.260
Kozlowski SR 14:00.867
Johnson SR 16:16.312
JVB
Garrett CG 11:20.373
Engle SR 12:09.749
Frandsen SR 12:51.770
JVG
Haugen SR 15:47.533
VG 100H
Cowden SR 16.84 1.6
Falk CG 18.91 1.6
Arango CG 19.14 1.6
Petraglia CG 19.95 1.6
Els CG 20.16 1.6
Montoga CG 20.80 1.6
Theodore CG 26.07 1.6
JVG
Cowden SR 16.84
Falk CG 18.910
Arango CG 19.132
Petraglia CG 19.949
Els CG 20.151
Montoga CG 20.795
Theodore CG 26.064
VB 110H
Horton SR
Lu CG
Zhu CG
JVB 110H
Page SR 21.902 2.6
Spierings SR 23.027 2.6
Mazzanti SR 23.941 2.6
Pearson SR 26.989 2.6
VB 300H
Thurman SR 42.08
Lu CG 42.38
Horton SR 48.763
Hancock CG 46.965
Mazzanti SR 52.167
VG
Cowden SR 51.33
Falk CG 52.43
Petraglia CG 54.93
Johnson SR 56.398
Montoya CG 57.398
Arango CG 57.696
JVG
Rauch CG 1:01.754
Gomez CG 1:03.927
4 x 1
VB SR 45.70
CG 48.50
VG CG 50.28
SR 52.16
JVB Casa 48.83
SR 49.20
JVG SR 58.05
CG 57.56
4 x 4
VB SR 3:32.70
CG 3:40.83
SR 3:52.53
SR 4:09.87
CG 3:40.99
SR 3:52.89

At Healdsburg

Hea boys
Hea girls

At Piner

Varsity Boys
Piner 74, Petaluma 61

4x100m Relay
Pet 46.3 Pin 47.3
1600m
Will Dunbar Pet 4:42.2 Jacob Hayes Pin 4:45.4 Edden Yashar Pet 4:48.9 EduardoCalderon Pin 4:52.0
Sprint Hurdles
Trevor Wofford Pin 17.4 Miguel Garcia Pin 17.6
400m
Trevor Wofford Pin 52.9 Miguel Garcia Pin 54.3 Scott Simpson Pin 56.0 Eamon Mcmahon Pet 56.1
100m
Eamon McMahon Pet 12.0 Armando Madriz Pin 12.2 Jose Ramirez Pin 12.4 Jed McJunkins Pin 12.6
800m
Will Dunbar Pet 2:00.1, 4th Freshman, Petaluma, SCL leader
Brian Luong Pin 2:01.6 Aiden Carpenter Pin 2:01.8 Jack Dunbar Pet 2:04.4
300m IH
Michael Garcia Pin 45.3 Trevor Wafford Pin 48.6 Gabrielle Sarabia Pet 50.1
200m
Emmon McMahon Pet 24.3 Armando Madriz Pin 24.8 Jed McJunkins Pin 24.8 Jose Ramirez Pin 25.0
3200m
Eduardo Calderon Pin 13:33.3 Johnny Vargas Pin 10:37.0 Edden Yashar Pet 10:52.9 Jack Dunbar Pet 11:05.8
4x400m Relay
Pin 3:37.2
Shot Put
Scott Simpson Pin 41-10 1/2 Travis Plank Pet 38-11 1/2 Ben Upton Pet 35-0 1/4 Pete Barbieri Pin 34-8
Discus
Peter Barbieri Pin 112-6 Danie Alonso Pin 98-4 Jorge Beserra Pet 93-9 Will O’Neil Pet 89-4
High Jump
Keith Fontano Pet 5-4 Skylar Ito-Lutz Pin 5-4 Jesse Johnson Pet 5-0
Pole Vault
Dan Curren Pet 14-1, =20th All-Time
Skylar Ito-Lutz Pin 10-0 Oscar Zavala Pin 9-0
Long Jump
Brendan O’Neil Pet 19-8 Dalton Hall Pet 19-7 Scott Simpson Pin 18-3 Jere Chabot Pet 18-2
Triple Jump
Dalton Hall Pet 40-7 Brendan O’Neil Pet 39-7 Keith Fontano Pet 38-0 Trevor Wafford Pin 37-2

Varsity Girls
Petaluma 88, Piner 47

4x100m Relay
Pet 52.5 Pin 55.5
1600m
Madison Parratt Pet 5:38.0 Sophie Hostodar Pet 5:45.0 Adriana Torres Pin 5:50.0 Aylin Garcia Pin 6:10.0
Sprint Hurdles
Nora Lindsay Pet 18.5 Katya Willigles Pet 19.1 Yesenia Aguilar Pin 22.1
400m
Daisjah Shepard Pin 64.1 Helena Abbott Pet 65.0 Molika Ouk Pin 68.4
100m
Itzel Gonzales Pin 13.1 Camille Leoni Pet 13.2 Mia Martin Pet 13.2 Shelby Metlen Pet 13.4
800m
Kashia Chagnon Pin 2:28.3, SCL leader
Liz Bernard Pet 2:32.0 Jessica O’Hanlon Pet 2:41.6 Adriana Torres Pin 2:43.5
300m IH
Nora Lindsay Pet 52.4 Ysennia Aguilar Pin 54.9
200m
Itzel Gonzales Pin 27.0 Camille Leoni Pet 27.8 Shelby Metten Pet 28.7 Savanna Giorgi Pin 31.0
3200m
Madison Parratt Pet 12:31.1 Sophia Hospodar Pet 12:34.1 Kassia Chagnon Pin 12:40.4 Alyin Garcia Pin 12:58.7
4x400m Relay
Pin 4:35.6
Shot Put
Allison Scranton Pet 34-1 1/2 Morgan Giraud Pet 32-2 3/4 Sheena Blackwell Pin 29-8 1/2 Claire Pierce Pet 29-1 3/4
Discus
Allison Scranton Pet 143-9, #2 Performance All-Time
Morgan Giraud Pet 100-11 Daisha Shepard Pin 80-2 Claire Pierce Pet 78-10
High Jump
Katya Williges Pet 4-8 Sheena Blackwell Pin 4-8 Daisha Shepard Pin 4-8 Claire Pierce Pet 4-6
Pole Vault
Natalie Gilmore Pet 11-1, =10th All-Time
Katya Willigles Pet 9-6 Molika Ouk Pin 7-0 Sallie Hollingshead Pet 6-6
Long Jump
Camille Leoni Pet 16-10, =45th All-Time Itzel Gonzales Pin 16-9 Kylie McCorkel Pet 14-8 Savanna Giorgi Pin 12-11
Triple Jump
Itzel Gonzales Pin 33-5 Morgan Giraud Pet 32-7 Nora Lindsay Pet 30-6 Kylie McCordal Pet 29-6

JV Boys
Piner 70, Petaluma 45

4x100m Relay Pet 48.3 Pin 51.8
1600m Danny Duong Pin 5:02.9 David Lomas Pet 5:06.5 Trevor Santa Cruz Pin 5:14.7 Jad Shaheen Pet 5:18.5
Sprint Hurdles Nick Nguyen Pin 19.4
400m Colin Stremlau Pet 56.9 Jonathon Mercado Pin 58.6 Joseph Hernandez Pet 63.0 Alan Ly Pin 63.8
100m Austin Mann Pin 12.7 Mark Velsquz Pet 12.7 Mitchell Baker Pet 13.0 Jose Camara Pin 13.2
800m Jad Shaheen Pet 2:18.7 David Lomas Pet 2:20.6 Trevor Santa Cruz Pin 2:22.3 Lawrence Camacho Pet 2:26.0
300m IH Nick Nguyen Pin 51.8
200m Colin Stremlau Pet 25.8 Austin Mann Pin 26.1 Jonathon Mercado Pin 26.6 Marc Velasquez Pet 27.0
3200m Danny Duong Pin 11:21.7 Connor Efstathiu Pet 11:30.9 Trygue James Pet 11:45.5 Sam Garcia Pin 13:55.4
4x400m Relay Pin 4:09.5
Shot Put Jose Camara Pin 36-0 1/2 James Scranton Pet 34-0 1/2
Discus James Granton Pet 82-7 Jose Camara Pin 61-2
High Jump
Pole Vault Ben Somma Pin 8-0 Brian Duong Pin 7-6
Long Jump Austin Mann Pin 16-3 Brian Duong Pin 13-2 Yannik Kelb Pet 12-10 Kyle Abelli-Amen Pet 12-8
Triple Jump Nate Crawford Pet 33-0 Yannik Kailb Pet 26-1

JV Girls
Petaluma 37, Piner 35

4x100m Relay
1600m Alison Poper Pet 6:16.1 Lila Singh Pet 6:22.2 Emma Hegenbardt Pet 6:53.2 Diana Villagomzez Pin 7:19.2
Sprint Hurdles
400m Olivia DaDalt Pet 74.7 Jessie Guerra Pet 75.7
100m Anissa Garcia Pin 15.6 Maddy Santos Pet 16.4
800m Allison Roper Pet 2:47.5 Jackie Gutierrez Pin 2:51.1 Lila Singh Pet 3:02.1 Emma Hegenbart Pet 3:10.4
300m IH
200m Anissa Garcia Pin 33.5
3200m Jackie Guiterriz Pin 14:33.4
4x400m Relay Pet 5:05.9
Shot Put Maddy Santo Pet 24-0 3/4 Diana Villagomez Pin 23-7 1/4 Jessica Lira Pin 22-10 1/2
Discus Diana Villagomez Pin 77-2 Jessica Lira Pin 72-9 Maddy Santos Pet 67-3
High Jump
Pole Vault Anissa Garcia Pin 6-6
Long Jump
Triple Jump

At Analy

Varsity Boys
1 Analy 92.5
2 El Molino 43.5

Varsity Girls
1 Analy 100
2 El Molino 29

Junior Varsity Boys
Analy 95
El Molino 0

Junior Varsity Girls Division
1 Analy HS 81
El Molino 0

1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy 57.93 5

2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy 49.45 5

3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy 52.34 5, SCL leader

4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy 44.60 5

6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 85 McCue, Chris Analy HS 5:05.96 5
2 95 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 5:18.41 3

7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 21 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 5:47.77 5
2 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 5:51.75 3
3 114 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 6:07.89 1

8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 130 Schultz, Brian El Molino 4:35.43 5
2 61 Capone, Dante Analy HS 4:37.99 3
3 78 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 4:47.56 1
4 74 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 4:52.56
5 124 Lane, Brady El Molino 4:54.29

9 Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 18.32 5
2 22 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 21.67 3

10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 82 Kiethly, Jake Analy HS 19.85 5

11 Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 13 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 17.86 5
2 38 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 18.19 3
3 113 tait, Aubrianna El Molino 18.53 1
4 51 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 18.89
5 110 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 21.13

12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 100 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 17.83 5
2 66 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 18.46 3
3 123 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 21.10 1

14 Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 99 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 1:06.64 5
2 84 Madson, Connor Analy HS 1:10.51 3

15 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 36 Molony-Benjamin, A Analy HS 1:05.16 5
2 35 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 1:07.31 3
3 28 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 1:12.83 1

16 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 94 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 52.64 5
2 73 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 53.71 3
3 122 Gemini, Tony El Molino 54.51 1
4 57 Agresti, Eric Analy HS 55.44

17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 19 Fowler, Lindsay Analy HS 14.31 5
2 25 Horton, Ashley Analy HS 14.62 3
3 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 14.82 1
4 32 Kuhn, Katrina Analy HS 15.00
5 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 15.37
6 22 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 16.00
7 26 Jimenez, Adriana Analy HS 16.12

18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 77 Hussey, Dustin Analy HS 12.64 5
2 76 Hernandez, Abel Analy HS 12.74 3
3 87 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 13.03 1
4 63 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 13.04
5 96 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 13.06
6 101 Trevino, Isaac Analy HS 13.24
— 91 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS DQ
— 59 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS DQ

19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 50 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 13.39 5
2 112 Shane, Jordan El Molino 13.57 3
3 49 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 13.87 1
4 39 Norris, Nakia Analy HS 14.12
5 38 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 14.29
6 111 Saxon, sydney El Molino 14.49
7 108 perez, Alondra El Molino 14.76

20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 71 Freeman, Xavier Analy HS 11.44 5
2 81 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 11.50 3
3 86 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 12.04 1
4 117 Clark, Sire El Molino 12.39
5 128 ransome, Avery El Molino 12.67
6 129 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 12.77

21 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 2:55.70 5
2 45 Salas, Gabriella Analy HS 3:18.50 3

22 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 85 McCue, Chris Analy HS 2:20.49 5
2 84 Madson, Connor Analy HS 2:31.96 3
3 99 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 2:34.67 1
4 95 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 2:38.41

23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 21 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 2:44.64 5
2 114 Vajto, Stephanie El Molino 2:50.86 3
3 35 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 2:58.07 1

24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 73 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 2:05.54 5
2 130 Schultz, Brian El Molino 2:05.62 3
3 89 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 2:11.48 1
4 124 Lane, Brady El Molino 2:12.95
5 78 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 2:17.58

25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 15 Caldwell, Tess Analy HS 58.25 5
2 22 Gonzalez Macias, M Analy HS 1:02.97 3

26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 64 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 48.79 5

27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 51 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 54.98 5
2 110 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 1:02.67 3

28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 74 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 44.69 5
2 100 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 45.87 3
3 123 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 46.86 1

29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 25 Horton, Ashley Analy HS 31.32 5
2 30 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 31.45 3
3 12 Bishop, Hennessee Analy HS 32.45 1
4 45 Salas, Gabriella Analy HS 34.08

30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 91 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 25.93 5
2 59 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS 26.23 3
3 87 Nelson, Clayton Analy HS 26.48 1
4 96 Stasiowski, Sam Analy HS 26.50

31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 49 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 28.41 5
2 52 Sullivan, Julia Analy HS 29.46 3
3 108 perez, Alondra El Molino 30.16 1
4 109 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 31.85

32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 81 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 23.61 5
2 86 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 24.13 3
3 117 Clark, Sire El Molino 25.15 1
4 129 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 25.43

34 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 95 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 12:49.56 5

35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 18 Douch, Emma Analy HS 13:03.10 5

36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 130 Schultz, Brian El Molino 10:20.14 5
2 61 Capone, Dante Analy HS 10:35.66 3
3 74 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 12:11.12 1

38 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy 4:23.83 5

39 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy 4:48.01 5

40 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy 3:43.86 5
2 El Molino 3:47.77

41 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity

1 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 4-02.00 5
2 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 4-00.00 3

42 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

1 64 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 5-02.00 5
2 91 Ripley, Tyler Analy HS 5-00.00 3
3 67 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 4-10.00 0.50
3 90 Reed, Seamus Analy HS 4-10.00 0.50

43 Girls High Jump Varsity

1 29 Keegan, Lauren Analy HS 4-08.00 5
2 52 Sullivan, Julia Analy HS 4-04.00 2
2 27 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 4-04.00 2

44 Boys High Jump Varsity

1 60 Belland, Nick Analy HS 5-02.00 4
1 115 Anderson, Garrett El Molino 5-02.00 4
3 117 Clark, Sire El Molino 5-00.00 1

47 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 51 Stodder, Quianna Analy HS 9-04.00 5, All-Time
2 111 Saxon, sydney El Molino 6-06.00 3

48 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 66 Douglas, Ryan Analy HS 13-04.00 5
2 119 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 8-06.00 3
3 97 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 6-00.00 1

49 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 14 Cahill, Bailey Analy HS 13-03.00 5
2 16 Christy, Taylor Analy HS 13-00.00 2
2 11 Ballinger-Grajeda, Analy HS 13-00.00 2
4 19 Fowler, Lindsay Analy HS 12-07.00
5 10 Allen, Jannike Analy HS 12-03.00
6 17 Diamond, Allegra Analy HS 12-01.00

51 Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 35 Mobley, Jocelyn Analy HS 14-07.00 5
2 36 Molony-Benjamin, A Analy HS 14-03.00 3
3 50 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 14-01.00 1
4 113 tait, Aubrianna El Molino 13-06.00
5 27 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 13-05.00
6 110 Sanazzaro, Talia El Molino 11-04.00

52 Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 71 Freeman, Xavier Analy HS 19-07.00 5
2 79 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 19-02.00 3
3 115 Anderson, Garrett El Molino 16-05.00 0.50
3 75 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 16-05.00 0.50
5 129 Salas, Carmelo El Molino 15-11.00
6 123 Ingrassia, Azur El Molino 15-10.00
7 60 Belland, Nick Analy HS 14-08.00

55 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 112 Shane, Jordan El Molino 30-11.50 5
2 27 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 30-01.50 3

56 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 71 Freeman, Xavier Analy HS 39-00.50 5
2 79 James, JaNarrick Analy HS 37-11.00 3
3 75 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 34-01.25 1
4 128 ransome, Avery El Molino 33-11.00

57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 54 Vanderveer-Hicks, Analy HS 65-07 5
2 55 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 56-01 3
3 33 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 54-07 1

58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 64 DelMonte, Ethan Analy HS 94-04 5
2 88 Porter, Ryan Analy HS 65-04 3
3 59 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS 42-04 1
4 95 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 41-01

59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 112 Shane, Jordan El Molino 110-00 5
2 109 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 82-10 3
3 28 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 75-00 1
4 44 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 73-08
5 31 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 68-06
6 106 Hampton, A El Molino 48-00

60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 128 ransome, Avery El Molino 115-08 5
2 118 Daly, Austin El Molino 111-08 3
3 136 Fernandez, Ryan El Molino 107-00 1
4 97 Suchard, Jordan Analy HS 94-04
5 102 Vangrin, Zach Analy HS 94-02
6 68 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 93-10
7 116 Bald, Tyler El Molino 82-10
8 134 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 61-10

61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 33 Lambert, Victoria Analy HS 22-01.00 5
2 55 Vargas Loera, Fati Analy HS 18-06.00 3

62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 67 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 25-08.00 5
2 90 Reed, Seamus Analy HS 25-00.00 3
3 101 Trevino, Isaac Analy HS 23-01.00 1
4 99 Tiemann, Tanner Analy HS 22-11.50

63 Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 44 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 30-07.75 5
2 28 Juarez-Rico, Kimbe Analy HS 28-02.50 3
3 109 Ramalia, Jessica El Molino 23-10.50 1
4 31 Kolybakos, Victori Analy HS 20-09.50
5 106 Hampton, A El Molino 19-03.50

64 Boys Shot Put Varsity

1 118 Daly, Austin El Molino 38-00.50 5
2 136 Fernandez, Ryan El Molino 35-04.50 3
3 128 ransome, Avery El Molino 33-00.50 1
4 68 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 33-00.00
5 102 Vangrin, Zach Analy HS 32-11.00
6 116 Bald, Tyler El Molino 29-00.50
7 134 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 27-01.00

At Lower Lake

Varsity Boys
1- Lower Lake (125)
2- Fort Bragg (120)
3- Willits (78)
4- RVC (57)
5- Layton (5)
6- Lakeport

2015 LLHS Meet – Varisty

Girls
1- Fort Bragg (166)​​
2- Willits (90)
3- Lakeport (59)
4- RVC (54)
5- Lower Lake (51)
6- Layton (4)

2015 LLHS Meet – Girls

JV Boys
1- Lower Lake (203)
2- Fort Bragg (61)
3- Willits (28)
4- RVC (26)
5- Layton (4)
6- Lakeport

2015 LLHS Meet – JV

At Middletown

At Cloverdale

CHS-varsity-results-4-29
CHS-varsity-results-4-29-cont.
CHS-Girls-results-4-29
CHS-Girls-results-4-29-cont.
JV 4-29