5-11 Mindi Wiley, Sonoma Valley #1 2005
5-9 Morgan Bertsch, Santa Rosa #1 2013
5-7 Jackie Hurt, Analy #1 1989
5-7 Courtney Tuck, Petaluma #1 2011
5-7 Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy #1 2013
5-6 Deanne Neff, Montgomery #1 1978
5-6 Sharon Derr, St Vincent #1 1990,1992
5-6 Jessica Wright, Rancho Cotate #1 1995
5-6 Kaitlin Sather, Maria Carrillo #1 2004
(9)

5-5 Tara Grieser, Petaluma #2 1984
5-5 Danielle Muniz, Kelseyville =#1 1994
5-5 Melissa Guanella, Santa Rosa #2 1997
5-5 Kirsten Andre, Kelseyville =#1 2002
5-5 Julia Krickl, Maria Carrillo #2 2008
5-5 Luisa McInnis, Montgomery #2 2009
(15)

5-4 Marnett Smalley, Sonoma Valley #2 1983
5-4 Jenny Brockman, Rancho Cotate #2 1992
5-4 Brooke Embry, Analy #2 1992
5-4 Pam Karbowski, Cardinal Newman #1 1993-1994, was Ursuline
5-4 Krista Warren, Cloverdale #1 1998
5-4 Skye Vendt-Pearce, Sonoma Valley #3 2000, at UCB, also 5-3
5-4 Ashley Lowery, Maria Carrillo #3 2001, at Carrillo
(22)

5-3¾ Jill Tennyson, Petaluma #3 1981
5-3½ Trish Aylor, Santa Rosa #3 1992
5-3¼ Andrea Uboldi, Ukiah #1 1989
5-3 Sandy Kacharos, Kelseyville #3 1979
5-3 Christy Anton, Santa Rosa #4 1985
5-3 Joelle Babula, Montgomery #3 1990
5-3 Jenny Schaal, Clear Lake #1 1990
5-3 Samantha Rogers, Maria Carrillo #4 2000
5-3 Caitlyn Zundel, Piner #1 2003
5-3 Myra Slattery, Sonoma Valley #4 2004
5-3 Genevieve Perdue, El Molino #1 2008
5-3 Michelle Stone, Cardinal Newman #2 2010, was Ursuline
5-3 Rebecca Plattus, Maria Carrillo #5 2015
5-2¾ Cindy Romero, Santa Rosa #5 1984
5-2½ McKennan Bertsch, Santa Rosa #6 2010
(37)

5-2 Julie Walters, Petaluma #4 1978
5-2 Erin Walters, Petaluma #5 1980
5-2 Jackie Blake, Sonoma Valley #5 1981-1982
5-2 Michelle Brodnansky, Santa Rosa #7 1981-1983
5-2 Kerry Lemos, El Molino #2 1983
5-2 Laura Gooler, Santa Rosa #8 1983
5-2 Denise Marsh, Santa Rosa #9 1983
5-2 Melissa Swart, Piner #2 1984
5-2 Staci Imerone, Ukiah #2 1986
5-2 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa #10 1986
5-2 Jan Alsobrook, El Molino #3 1986
5-2 Bev Thomas, Montgomery #4 1987,1989
5-2 Caroline Carlson, Sonoma Valley #6 1987
5-2 Claire Pickens, Sonoma Valley #7 1990
5-2 Krista Stocker, El Molino #4 1990
5-2 Susan Warner, Willits #1 1991
5-2 Lisa Mackie, Montgomery #5 1995,1998
5-2 Jasmire Monterero, Petaluma #6 1997
5-2 Maggie Vincent, Ukiah #3 1998
5-2 Tanya White, Clear Lake #2 1999
5-2 Ashley Lennon, Petaluma #7 1999-2001
5-2 Caroline Templeton, Santa Rosa #11 2002, 2004
5-2 Whitney Leachman, Elsie Allen #1 2002
5-2 Chelsea Cohen, Sonoma Valley #8 2004
5-2 Kasey Lashinski, Cardinal Newman #3 2005-2006, was Ursuline
5-2 Kim Boullierre, Upper Lake #1 2007
5-2 Katie Sanford, Healdsburg =#1 2008
5-2 Kristina Brockman, Analy #3 2010
5-2 Devon Brook, Windsor #1 2011-2012
5-2 Kayleigh Mattoon, Cardinal Newman #4 2013
5-2 Bianca Nicastro, Healdsburg =#1 2013
5-2 Emma Orosz, Montomery #6 2014
5-2 Isabelle Ponts, Montomery #7 2015
(71)

Other School Records
5-0 Chris Braun, Casa Grande =#1 1980
5-0 Natalie James, Casa Grande =#1 1990
4-11 Anna Turrentine, Fort Bragg #1 1997

Compiled by Jim Crowhurst