Prep Best
Boys
DT 141-1 Will Smith, 11, Willits
Girls
SP 37-10½ Makayla Mix, 12, Fort Bragg 24th All-Time
TJ 32-9 Olivia Degraca, 11, St Vincent

New CMC leaders
Boys
100 11.1 Isazah King, 12, Lower Lake
200 23.4 Isazah King, 12, Lower Lake
400 54.4 A. Guzman, Middletown
110H 17.24+ Matthew Matson, 11, Fort Bragg
300H 45.4 J. Buston, Saint Helena
400R 46.8 St. Helena
LJ 20-5¾ Remy Barbiero, 10, Sonoma Academy
PV 10-0 I. Bright, Middletown
DT 141-1 Will Smith, 11, Willits
Girls
200 28.8 Rylee Bowen, 9, Sonoma Academy
100H 17.2 Julia DeVincenzi, 11, St. Helena
400R 55.4 Sonoma Academy
HJ 4-10 Kiana Richardson, 9, Clear Lake
HJ 4-10 Camille Donald, 9, Clear Lake
HJ 4-10 Julissa Schaffer, 11, Technology
PV 8-0 Julissa Schaffer, 11, Technology
PV 8-0 Meghan Carlisle, 11, Middletow
LJ 15-7½ Olivia Degraca, 11, St Vincent
TJ 32-9 Olivia Degraca, 11, St Vincent
DT 111-6 Makayla Mix, 12, Fort Bragg

Willits, Cloverdale, Pt. Arena, Sonoma Academy at Ft. Bragg

Photos by Thomas Benjamin

Varsity Boys

400m Relay
fb 47 4

1600
johnson sa 4 59
richards sa 4 59
rosen sa 4 59
swoboda w 5 03
leinhardt fb 5 22
vengas fb 5 26
russell fb 5 29

110 Hurdles
matson fb 17.0, CMC leader
estes fb 18 1

400
ankit w 101 2
ontivenos c 1 02 6
matson fb 1 02 6
barrett m 1 04 3

100
valador fb 11 7
smith m 12 0
barbiero sa 12 2
gaona fb 12 4
bernady c 12 8
tomaya fb 12
johansen sa 13 1
jacomella fb 13 1
heller w 14 1

800
leinhardt fb 2 16 7
duvan sa 219 7
johnson sa 2 22 0
richards sa 2 21 5
matson fb 227 4
venegas fb 228 4
waddington fb 228 5
russell fb 230

300 Hurdles
matson fb 47 3
estes fb 47 4

200
smith m 24 1
valador fb 24 2
gorman fb 24 8
hartford sa 25 5
gaona fb 25 7
bevhardi c 26 5
tomayo fb 27 3
austin w 29 2

3200
johnson sa 11 07
richards sa 11 07
duvan sa 11 08
swoboda w 11 10
russell fb 12 03
sanders pa 13 35
funtes pa 15 12

1600m Relay
fb 3 51
sa 4 07

Shot Put
smith w 43 10
jacomella fb 36 8
pate fb 36 2
gorman fb 35 6
macias fb 33 7
ahumada fb 31 7
horyer w 30 6
schneider c 30 4
matson fb 20 6

Discus
smith w 141 1, CMC leader
shandel m 92 5
macias fb 89 1
gorman fb 84 8
horder w 75 9
pate fb 73 10
christen sa 68 1

High Jump
trujillo fb 5 4
waddington fb 5 2
schneider c 5
jacomella fb 4 10

Long Jump
barbiero sa 20 5 3/4, CMC leader
smith m 16 8 1/4
venegas fb 15 9 1/2
waddington fb 14 10
petel w 14 8 3/4
swabada w 14 4 3/4
taylor m 14 2 3/4
heller w 14 2

Triple Jump
bekeuo sa 36 8 1/2
trujillo fb 35 2
estes fb 34 10
pate fb 31 2
macias fb 28 4 1/2

Pole Vault
c waddington fb 10
swoboda w 9
lehnhardt fb 8 6
matson fb 8 6

Girls

400m Relay
Sonoma Academy 55.4, CMC leader
Cloverdale 55.5
Ft Bragg 56.3
Willits 57.7

1600
Sell – SA 5:46
Wirt – FB 5:56
Pyorre – FB 5:58
Edwards – CLOV 6:01
Glenn – SA 6:05
Scott – Mendo 6:06
Romero – Clov 6:11
Doyle – Clov 6:15
Chilson – W 6:33
Stewart – Clov 6:45
Moore – Mendo 6:48
Fetzer – CLov 6:59

100 Hurdles
Estes – FB 19.6
Gonzales – Clov 19.7
Andersen – FB 20.3
Lanser – FB 22.0
Karkar- W 23.0
Kao – FB 29.0

400
Bowen – SA 1:04.4
Anquanoa – Clov 1:06
Reinstem – SA 1:08
Baumgartner -FB 1:09
Guevava- W 1:10
Sekoa -SA 1:10
Morgan – W 1:12
Doyle – Clov 1:12
Rodriquez – FB 1:14
Sale – SA 1:14
Benndudi – Clov 1:14
Hackley – FB 1:14

100
West – SA 14.1
Saunders – FB 14 .1
Gonzalez – Clov 14.5
Soto – Clov 14.4
Reilly – SA 14.5
Johansen – SA 14.5
Silva- W 14.5
Hue – SA 14.5
Levine – SA 14.5
Buevava – SA 14.5
Fiquevoa – Clov 14.7
Gordon – FB 14.8

800
Bowen -SA 2:29
Sell – SA 2:29
Pyorre – FB 2:47
Doyle – Clov 2:51
Peterson – SA 2:52
Chelson- W 2:57
Stewart – Clov 3:01
Contras – Clov 3:03
Fetzer – Clov 3:15
Schafer – SA 3:16
Richard – SA 3:31

300 Hurdles
Estes – FB 57.0
Lanser – FB 57.1
Reilley – SA 57.9
Glenn – SA 57.9
Scott – Mendo 59.4
Bevnaldi – Clov 1:00
Hubbard – Mendo 1:11

200
Bowen – SA 28.8, CMC leader
Anguiano – Clov 29.4
Saunders – FB 29.5
Thorbecke – FB 30.0
Soto – Clov 30.0
Figueroa – Clov 31.0
Sarh – SA 31.1
Guevara – W 31.3
Terlowuw – PA 31.4
Salkin – SA 31.6
Buenmy – SA 31.7
Rodriquez – FB 31.8

3200
Wirt – FB 12:59
Romero – Clov 13:09
Edwards – Clov 13:41
Santana – Clov 16:04

1600m Relay
Sonoma Academy 1 – 4:41
Ft Bragg 4:51
Cloverdale 4:52
Mendocino 5:15
Willits 5:21
Sonoma Academy 2 – 5:22

Shot Put
Mix – FB 37′ 10 1/2, CMC leader
Agenbroad – W 31’6 1/2
Ahiborn – Clov 28′ 5
Harris- W 28′ 2
Rodriquez – FB 26′ 6 3/4
Horgul – W 25′ 1
Micky – Mendo 24′ 9 1/2

Discus
Mix – FB 111′ 6, CMC leader
Harris – W 90′ 1
Agenbridad – W 83′ 11
Hubbard – Meno 76′ 3
Ahborn – Clov 75′ 1
Rodriquez – FB 70′ 3
O’brien – SA 60′ 3
Phillips – FB 59′ 3
Gonzalez – Clov 56′ 8
Lanser – FB 56′ 4
Hurder – W 45′ 6

High Jump
Glenn – SA 4′ 8
Baumgartner – FB 4′ 6
Coenen – SA 4′ 4
Sanunders FB 4′ 4
Terlouw – PA 4′ 2

Long Jump
Levive – SA 14′ 11 1/2
Johansen – SA 14′ 4 1/2
Silva – W 14′ 1
Tarrell – W 13′ 9
Kao – FB 13′ 6 14
Terlouw – PA 13′ 4
Cenen – SA 13′ 3
Brenden – SA 13′ 1/2
Tyrell – W 12′ 6 12
Hue – SA 11′ 6 34
Socpu – SA 11′ 4 1/4
Hackley – FB 11′ 2

Triple Jump
Johansen – SA 31′ 2 1/4
Leune – SA 30′ 8 3/4
J. Tyrell – W 30′ 4 3/4
Lueven – SA 29′ 5
Baumgartner – FB 26′ 8 3/4

Pole Vault
Kao – FB 5′ 6

JV boys

400m Relay fb 54 1 pa 55 41 c 58 36
1600 morast sa 5 21 roney sa 5 27 barry pa 5 35
110 Hurdles fontanill fb 21 31
400 berry pa 1 16 sanders pa 1 16 reaves pa 116 9
100 bertolino w 13 52 barry pa 13 52 reaves pa 14 31
800 haley w 2 32 39 yu sa 2 36 08 guiterrez c 2 40 53
300 Hurdles
200 preskitti c 28 69 morast sa 28 97 roney sa 29 59
3200 sanders pa 1335 funte pa 1512
1600m Relay fb 4 30 1 c 4 32 sa 4 33 3
Shot Put shandel m 32 6
Discus alexander fb 64 8 1/2
High Jump suhyoga pa 4 11 bunros pa 4 8
Long Jump bertolino w 15 9 1/2 wilcox fb 15 4 1/2 fontanilla fb 15 5 3/4
Triple Jump wilcox fb 31 9 johnson sa 29 4
Pole Vault

Upper Lake, Kelseyville, Calistoga, RV Christian at Clear Lake
V Boys 1
V Girls
JV Boys

Lower Lake, St. Helena, St. Vincent, Tech at Middletown

Varsity Boys
400m Relay
Saint Helena 46.8, CMC leader
Lower Lake 48.0
Middletown 48.6
Saint Vincent 49.3

1600
Basile, A Saint Helena 4:53.5
Ramirez, D Tech 4:53.9
Lemme, J Tech 4:54.6
Chavez, Z Lower Lake 4:58.0
Doolittle, J St. Vincent 5:13:05
Bud, M Tech 5:16:96
Tarrelli,T Mtown 5:17:55
Green, M Tech 5:19:05
Munoz, D Mtown 5:19:46
Hartwick, J Tech 5:19:84
Llewllyn, E Lower Lake 5:21:9
Blanco, J Saint Helena 5:26:02
Atkinson, T Tech 5:27:21
Hingston, J Middletown 5:28:11
Blake, J Tech 5:28:81
Caldera, C Saint Helena 5:30:14
Olson, J Middletown 5:31:11
Zhang, J Tech 5:42:46
Camiecia, A Tech 5:44:24
Frank, R Saint Helena 5:51:96
Schweiger, G Saint Helena 5:53:20
Ochoa, J Lower Lake 5:56:90
Montanez, A Lower Lake 5:57:18
Donis, M Tech 6:16:37
Stice, R Saint Helena 6:20:02
Sepulveda, J Lower Lake 6:21:01

110 Hurdles
Doolittle, J Saint Vincent 20.6
Woodyatt, A Saint Vincent 21.1
Emery, B Middletown 21.2

400
Guzman, A Middletown 54.4, CMC leader
Llaweellyn, J Lower Lake 56.6
Sirisauk, W Tech 57.4
Jones, E Tech 1:01.65
Koly, M Saint Helena 1:03.67
Guzman, E Lower Lake 1:04.70
Donis, M Tech 1:08.14
Fero, E Saint Helena 1:08.14
Sepulveda, J Lower Lake 1:17.24

100 King, I Lower Lake 11.1, CMC leader
Browne, D Saint Helena 11.2
Fernandez, D Lower Lake 12.0
Reyes, E Saint Vincent 12.3
Brian, P Tech, Lia, B Saint Vincent 12.5
Atkinson, T Tech 12.5
Williams, N Middletown 12.6
Woodyatt, A Saint Vincent 12.8
Ross, D Middletown 12.9
Tayag, J Middletown 13.3
Garcia, A Lower Lake 13.4
Baldwin, J Lower Lake 13.9
Bradley, D Middletown 14.0

800
Ramirez, D Tech 2:13.6
Chavez, E Lower Lake 2:15.2
Basile, A Saint Helena 2:18.6
Caldera, C Saint Helena 2:21.14
Boyd, M Tech 2:21.85
Olson, J Middletown 2:24.58
Tarelli, T Middletown 2:24.81
Camiccia, A Tech 2:27.93
Koly, M Saint Helena 2:32.21
Liu, B Saint Vincent 2:35.37
Fero, E Saint Helena 2:42.89
Frank, R Saint Helena 2:45.89
Donis, M Tech 2:52.92

300 Hurdles
Buston, J Saint Helena 45.4, CMC leader
Doolittle, J Saint Vincent 47.6
Llewell, E Lower Lake 48.7
Woodyatt, A Saint Vincent 49.9
Ross, D Middletown 50.27
Lemme, J Tech 50.71
Donis, M Tech 55.11
Boyd, M Tech 55.24

200
King, I Lower Lake 23.4, CMC leader
Browne, D Saint Helena 24.0
Saldin, C Saint Vincent 24.3
Fernandez, D Lower Lake 25.1
Llewellyn, E Lower Lake 25.3
Phan, B Tech 25.3
Hall, W Middletown 25.53
Llewellyn, J Lower Lake 24.58
Liu, B Saint Vincent 25.96
Tayag, J Middletown 28.98

3200
Ramirez, D Tech 11:29.6
Chavez, E Lower Lake 11:40.1
Blake, J Tech 11:52.8
Hartwick, J Tech 12:03.4
Atkinson, T Tech 12:05.1
Siri, W Tech 12:14.5
Blanco, J Middletown 12:17.4
Hingston, J Middletown 12:21.9
Boyd, M Tech 12:39.5
Schweiger, G Saint Helena 12:58.9
Carey Tech 13:10.8
Zhang, J Tech 13:17.6
Burwell, D Tech 13:20.2
Clamiccia, A Tech 13:23.8
Stice, R Saint Helena 13:33.9
Montanez, A Lower Lake 13:38.4
Donis, M Tech 13:44.6
Ochoa, J Lower Lake 13:47.7
Green, M Tech 14:06.6
Sepulveda, J Lower Lake 14:59.8

1600m Relay
Lower Lake 3:51.9
Saint Helena (A) 3:52.9
Middletown 3:57.5
Saint Helena (b) 4:03.4
Saint Helena © 4:38.2

Shot Put
Hall, W Middletown 36′ 6 1/2”
Bicktord, M Saint Helena 36′ 5”
Macias, T Saint Helena 34′ 10”
Bradley, D Middletown 33′ 11”
Garcia, A Lower Lake 33′ 7” Nance, J Middletown 32’1 1/2″
Bradley, D Middletown 32′ 1 1/2″
Garcia-Bedoya, T St. Vincent 31′ 10″
Car, C St. Vincent 30′ 7″
Baldwin, J Lower Lake 30′ 3.5″
Rodriquez, A St. Helena 29′ 0″
Wiebusch, Michael Lower Lake 27′ 9″
Holton, J Middletown 26′ 7″
Carey, H Tech 26′ 4″
Emery, B Middletown 23′ 9″

Discus
Garcia, A Lower Lake 117′ 1”
Hall, W Middletown 110′ 11”
Bradley, D Middletown 103′ 5”
Ross, D Middletown 96′ 4”
Baldwin, J Lower Lake 92′ 3”
Carr, C Saint Vincent 84′ 3”
Roderiquez, A Saint Helena 82′ 7”
Nance, J Middletown 80′ 10”
Macias, T Saint Helena 70′ 11”
Emery, B Middletown 66′ 3”
Bickford, M & Darter, S Saint Helena 65′ 7 ‘
Garcia, T Saint Vincent 64′ 6”
Holton, J Middletown 62′ 9”

High Jump
Brown, B Saint Helena 5′ 6”
Saladin, C Saint Helena & Rivera, J Middletown 5′ 4”
Ross, D Middletown 5′ 2”
Jones, E Tech 4′ 10”
Espinoza, D Lower Lake 4′ 8”

Long Jump
Guzman, A Middletown 18′ 2 1/2”
Pham, B Tech 16′ 6”
Sinisack, W Tech 16′ 4”
Williams, N Middletown 16′ 2”
Rivera, J Middletown 15′ 10”
Emery, B Middletown 15′ 5”
Ochoa, J Lower Lake 15′ 4”
Montanez, A Lower Lake 11′ 2”

Triple Jump
Williams, N Middletown 35′ 8”
Rivera, J Middletown 34′ 1 1/2”
Ochoa, J Lower Lake 29′ 10 1/2”

Pole Vault
Bright, I Middletown 10′
Munoz, D Middletown 8’

Varsity Girls

400m Relay
St. Helena 56.6
M-town 58.3
Tech High 59.7
L.Lake 1.00.6
L.Lake 1.03.0

1600
A. Frank St.H 6.15.6
I. Roberts Tech 6.28.5
T. Meese M-town 6.33.5
C. Maxwell Tech 6.33.8
M. De Amante Tech 6.49.4
Z. Corant Tech 7.03.62
C. Forest M-town 7.11.01
R. Caevas LL 7.12.21
R. Chaves LL 7.18.37
L. Zamora St. H 7.20.40
J. Landeta LL 7.28.14
I. Quintana M-town 7.41.24
M. Batutista LL 8.16.11
T. Brownfield M-town 8.25.87

100 Hurdles
J. Devinenzi St. H 17.2, CMC leader
K. Caross St. V 18.7
J. Shaffer Tech 19.7
M. Carlisle M-town 20.1
E. Quillen M-town 20.9
D. Taylor M-town 22.2
A. Herman M-town 22.3
G. Dusatko M-town 26.0
C. Shimanski M-town 26.5
L. Tuell LL 32.0

400
M. Carlisle M-town 1.07.3
C. Maxwell Tech 1.12.2
I. Ortiz St. H 1.14.3
M. Bickham LL 1.16.1
R. Chaves LL 1.25.90
C. Forest M-town 1.26.61
N. Atkins LL 1.32.14

100
S. Bunge St.H 14.1
H. Wade LL 14.5
G. Jauregui LL 14.5
N. Jekel M-town 14.5
E. Quillen M-town 14.9
J. Alves M-town 14.9
A. Firebaugh M-town 15.0
D. Ameezcua Tech 15.2
V. Hughes LL 15.4
C. Bright M-town
O. Maupin-Ahurn M-town 15.6
C. Schimansky M-town 15.7
E. Mitcham LL 15.8
D. Taylor M-town 16.2
T. Mitchell LL 16.5
H. Kaur LL 16.6
R. Looney M-town 16.6
B. Valencia M-town 16.6
C. Smith M-town 16.7
M. Weldon LL 17.0
N Atkins LL 17.1
R. Miller LL 17.2
V. Morihl Tech 17.4
C. Castro Tech 18.4
Z. Sider LL 18.6
C. Brown LL 18.8

800
A. Frank St.H 2.46.6
K. Rossi M-town 2.54.8
C. Maxwell Tech 2.59.4
V. Hughes LL 3.00.71
T. Roderick M-town 3.04.93
R. Ouevas LL 3.14.46
L. Zamora St.H 3.23.17
A. Olson M-town 3.40.27
J. Landeta LL 3.41.02

300 Hurdles
J. Devineenzi St.H 51.3
K. Gross St.V 52.3
M. Carlisle M-town 54.8
T. Meese M-town 1.05.3
A. Herman M-town 1.08.3
G. Dusatko M-town 1.08.9

200
C. Jauregui LL 30.0
T. Ceallager St.V 30.3
C. Sandoval M-town 30.3
A. Firebaugh M-town 30.6
H. Wade LL 30.8
N. Jekel M-town 30.9
E. Quillen M-town 30.9
D. Ameezcua Tech 30.9
C. Bright M-town 31.4
M. Bickham LL 31.6
A. Skumry St.H 31.9
V. Hughes LL 32.4
O. Maupin-Ahein M-town 34.3
E. Mitcham LL 34.4
C. Smith M-town 35.4
C. Forest M-town 35.6
M. Weldon LL 35.7
R. Milller LL 36.2
D. Taylor M-town 36.3
H. Kaur LL 36.34
R. Looney M-town 36.90
N. Atkins LL 37.3
A. Olson M-town 37.6
V. Marino Tech 38.1
T. Mitchell LL 38.5
Ashley Johnson-Hediger M-town 38.8

3200
T. Roderick M-town 14.15.6
A. Frank St.H 14 .39.9
I. Quintana M-town 16.23.4
J. Landeta LL 16.33.9
T. Brownfield M-town 18.59.1

1600m Relay
Tech 5.20.7
St. Helena 5.23.3
M-town 5.34.0

Shot Put
C. Wayland Tech 31’3.5″
J. Alves M-town 25’3.5″
M. Porsley LL 23’1.5″
I. Quintana M-town 23’4.5″
S. Hibree M-town 22’8″
C. Castro Tech 20’7″
A. Jones LL 19’8″
B. Chelemedos St.V 19’1.5″
Z. Sider LL 18′.5″
R. Robles St.V 16’10”
C. Brown LL 16’5.5″
B. Martinez LL 16’5″
M. Jones LL 15’2″

Discus
A. Olson M-town 76’5″
C. Wayland Tech 70’9″
M. Porsley LL 70’0″
I. Quintana M-town 53’0″
S. Hibner M-town 52’4″
B. Chelemedos St.V 50’4″
A. Jones LL 46’0″
R. Robles St.V B. Martinez LL 45’10”
Ashley Johnson-Hediger M-town 45’0″
C. Brown LL 43’9″
M. Jones LL 42’4″
M. Bautista LL 41’4″

High Jump
J. Shaffer Tech 4’10”
O. Degraca St.V 4’8″
K. Rossi M-town 4’4″
A. Herman M-town 4’2″
L. Tuell LL 4′
C. Schimansky M-town 4′
G. Dusatko M-town 3’10”
C. Enger M-town 3’8″

Long Jump
O. DeGraca St.V 15’7.5″, CMC leader
N. Gross St.V 14’1.5″
H. Wade LL 13′
L. Tuell LL 12’1.5″
E. Mitcham LL 11’9″
M. Bickham LL 11’6.5″
T. Meese M-town 11′.5″
T. Denson LL 10’7″
D. Taylor M-town 10’7″
M. Bautista LL 10’6″
N. Jekel M-town 10’5″
M. Weldon LL 9’4.5″
C. Sandoval M-town 9’2.5″
C. Smith M-town 8’11.5″

Triple Jump
O. DeGraca St.V 32’9″, CMC leader
A. Skumpry St.H 28’11”
S. Bunge St.H 30’7.5″
I. Ortiz St.H 25’8″

Pole Vault
J. Shaffer TH 8′, =CMC leader
M. Carlisle M-town 8′, =CMC leader
K. Rossi M-town 7′
C. Enger M-town 6’6″

F/S Boys

400m Relay Lower Lake 1.08.8 Middletown 1.08.8

1600 Navara, S. 5.33.7 TECH. Ochoa, A. 5.83.87 LL Rocuant, F. 5.44.71 LL Kraushoar, L. 5.47.14 TECH Burwall, D. 5.55.70 TECH. Kincaid, D. 6.02.9 LL Barrientos, R. 6.06.71 LL Morris, J. 6.15.74 MT

110 Hurdles Stalker, J. 17.9 MT Jankins, C. 21.34 TECH Dodd, E. 23.79 MT

400 Kraushoar, L. 1.08.3 TECH Slight, C. 1.10.09 TECH Damato, J. 1.10.40 ST. VIN

100 Jones, M. 12.2 LL Powel, C. 12.55 LL Lu, H. 13.14 ST. VIN Leard, T. 13.18 LL Jing, J.13.37 ST. VIN Bfeiffer, J. 13.55 ST. VIN Clasen, M. 13.83 LL Isaia, A. 14.17 MT Hall, C. 14.43 MT Ellis, V. 14.45 LL Dodd, E. 15.08 MT

800 Rivara, S. 2.31.0 TECH Rocuant, F. 2.41.81 LL Kincaid, D. 2.42.04 LL Ochoa, A. 2.44.43 LL Damato, J. 2.46.04 ST. VIN

300 Hurdles Stalker, J. 49.5 MT Steele, B. 49.86 MT Jenkins, C. 51.49 TECH

200 Jones M. 24.3 ST VIN Powell C. 25.70 LL Jing J. 27.89 ST VIN Pfeiffer J. 28.37 ST VIN Ochoa A. 28.58 LL Leard T. 28.96 LL Clasen M. 29.64 LL Billeci N. MT 30.71

3200 Rivara, S. 12.54.6 TECH Zhang, J. 13.10.6 LL Kincaid, D. 13.47.9 LL Kraushoar, L. 14.06.6 TECH

1600m Relay TECH 4.21.9 M-TOWN 4.24.55

Shot Put Billeci, N. 37’6″ MT Hall, C. 35’8″ MT Breiner, M. 32’4″ MT Lcard, T. 30’1/2″ LL Elder, D. 29’6″ MT Ellis, V. 28’9″ LL Mayo, R. 25’10” LL

Discus Billeci, N. 96’0″ MT Hall, C. 88’9″ MT Stalker, J. 74’10” MT Breiner, M. 72’2″ LL Morris, J. 68’7″ MT Elder, D. 68’5″ MT Dodd, E. 66’1″ MT Mayo, R. 61’2″ LL Leard, T. 57’1″ LL Ellis, V. 55’10” LL

High Jump Jones, M. 5’2″ LL Jenkins, C. 5′ LL Steele, B. 4’10” MT Morris, J. 4’10” MT Barrientos, R. 4’8″ LL Dodd, E. 4’2″ MT

Long Jump Barrientos, R. 15’4″ LL Isaia, A. 14’4″ MT Chasen, M. 12’10” LL

Triple Jump
Pole Vault