November 19, Hayward High School, 3 mile course
North Coast Section Cross Country Champions
Michael Tomasi, Santa Rosa Division I boys
Nicole Lane, El Molino Division IV girls
Maria Carrillo Division II girls
Redwood Empire State Qualifiers
Boys
Division I
1st Michael Tomasi 12 Santa Rosa 15:37
————————————————————————————————————-
Division II
2nd | Paul Holden | 11 | Ukiah | 15:20 |
2nd 99 pts Maria Carrillo
8th overall Harrison Luft 11 15:49
Colin Metcalfe 10 16:14, Austin Rivas 12 16:24, Martyn Henderson 12 16:24, Colin Bartlett 10 16:34, Dante Hay 10 16:42, Steve Purugganan 17:02
————————————————————————————————————-
Division III
3rd Alex Conner 12 Sonoma Valley 15:17
2nd 82 pts Piner
2nd overall Luis Luna 12 15:03
4th Jaime Silva 11 15:21
Efren Reyes 10 15:51, Jason Saler 12 16:05, Matt Mulligan 11 16:14, Zekaryas Mebrahtu 12 16:15, Epi Nunez 12 17:05
————————————————————————————————————-
Division IV
3rd 102 pts Cardinal Newman
2nd overall Alexi Taylor 12 15:52
7th Jack Bowlby 11 16:12
Charlie King 11 17:00, Steve Adams 9 17:20, Tommy Cline 11 17:27, Paul Matli 12 17:49, Matt Kitchen 10 19:00
————————————————————————————————————-
Division V
5th Joe Carrillo 12 Cloverdale 15:42
4th 147 pts Sonoma Academy
12th overall Jax Reiff 11 16:27
Patrick Loftus 10 16:53, Aaron Rotman 12 16:57, Jacob Gaynor 11 17:08, Austin Orr 11 17:21, Graham Johnson 18:17, Morgan Kinunen 11 18:39
————————————————————————————————————-
Girls
Division II
1st 72 Maria Carrillo
3rd overall Andrea Natoli 9 18:37
4th Lauren Kraus 11 18:37
8th Brynna Thigpen 11 18:57
Taylor Graham 12 20:00, Kelly Birkland 12 20:04, Gretel Petrie 12 20:37, Shannon Palladino 9 22:02
2nd | Ashley Moffett | 11 | Casa Grande | 18:20 |
10th | Chloe Hall | 11 | Casa Grande | 19:05 |
11th | Victoria Tomaszewski | 10 | Windsor | 19:10 |
————————————————————————————————————-
Division III
7th Kyra Johnson 12 Piner 18:29
15th Dezirae Johnson 12 Piner 18:50
————————————————————————————————————-
Division IV
1st Nicole Lane 12 El Molino 17:43
3rd Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 19:04
————————————————————————————————————-
Division V
8th | Katy Lee | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 19:01 |
————————————————————————————————————-
<A HREF=”#btop”>Top local Boys</A>
<A HREF=”#btopt”>Top local Boys teams</A>
<A HREF=”#gtop”>Top local Girls</A>
<A HREF=”#gtopt”>Top local Girls teams</A>
NCS Results 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001
Empires Boys Post Season Champions
Empires Girls Post Season Champions
<A NAME=”vb1″>Varsity Boys I</A>
Division 1 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Michael Tomasi | 12 | Santa Rosa | 15:37 | 5:13 | I |
2 | 2 | Evan Molineux | 12 | De La Salle | 15:42 | 5:14 | T |
3 | 3 | Andrew Feldman | 12 | Monte Vista | 15:49 | 5:17 | I |
4 | 4 | Luke Williams | 10 | De La Salle | 15:54 | 5:18 | T |
5 | 5 | Abraham Espinoza | 12 | James Logan | 15:56 | 5:19 | I |
6 | 6 | Trevor Fuhriman | 12 | Monte Vista | 15:56 | 5:19 | I |
7 | 7 | Tyler Menniti | 12 | Granada | 15:56 | 5:19 | I |
8 | 8 | Matt Eva | 11 | Castro Valley | 15:56 | 5:19 | |
9 | 9 | Jacob Schlachte | 11 | Amador Valley | 15:57 | 5:19 | T |
10 | 10 | John Jankowski | 11 | De La Salle | 16:02 | 5:21 | T |
11 | 11 | Clark Messman | 10 | De La Salle | 16:04 | 5:22 | T |
12 | 12 | Kevin Huey | 11 | Amador Valley | 16:05 | 5:22 | T |
13 | 13 | Noah Pena | 11 | Heritage | 16:05 | 5:22 | |
14 | 14 | Peter Schlachte | 9 | Amador Valley | 16:10 | 5:24 | T |
15 | 15 | Conner McKinnon | 10 | Amador Valley | 16:12 | 5:24 | T |
16 | 16 | Michael Kennedy | 11 | Santa Rosa | 16:13 | 5:25 | |
17 | 17 | Jack Reed | 12 | Foothill | 16:14 | 5:25 | |
18 | 18 | Matt Schumann | 9 | De La Salle | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
19 | 19 | Joshua Knight | 11 | Granada | 16:15 | 5:25 | |
20 | 20 | Jesus Morales | 12 | Liberty | 16:15 | 5:25 | |
21 | 21 | Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber | 12 | Livermore | 16:16 | 5:26 | |
22 | 22 | Patrick Patterson | 12 | Granada | 16:16 | 5:26 | |
23 | 23 | Joel Schmierer | 12 | Livermore | 16:17 | 5:26 | |
24 | 24 | Jordan Guerrero | 12 | Santa Rosa | 16:19 | 5:27 | |
25 | 25 | Sameer Patel | 12 | California | 16:20 | 5:27 | |
26 | 26 | Jackson Crose | 9 | Livermore | 16:21 | 5:27 | |
27 | 27 | Aden Holmes | 10 | Santa Rosa | 16:22 | 5:28 | |
28 | 28 | Walter Brennan | 10 | De La Salle | 16:22 | 5:28 | T |
29 | 29 | Carter Mackey | 9 | Castro Valley | 16:23 | 5:28 | |
30 | 30 | Dylan Winn | 12 | Deer Valley | 16:26 | 5:29 | |
31 | 31 | Tariku Abdo | 9 | Berkeley | 16:27 | 5:29 | |
32 | 32 | Joey Fajardo | 11 | Freedom | 16:28 | 5:30 | |
33 | 33 | Spencer Jeppson | 11 | Granada | 16:28 | 5:30 | |
34 | 34 | Byron Kilian | 12 | Monte Vista | 16:30 | 5:30 | |
35 | 35 | Chris Jachowski | 12 | California | 16:31 | 5:31 | |
36 | 36 | Matt Yap | 12 | Monte Vista | 16:32 | 5:31 | |
37 | 37 | Blane Infald | 12 | Amador Valley | 16:32 | 5:31 | T |
38 | 38 | Grant Salk | 12 | Granada | 16:33 | 5:31 | |
39 | 39 | Divyansh Vaishnav | 12 | Monte Vista | 16:35 | 5:32 | |
40 | 40 | Nick Trebes | 11 | Livermore | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
41 | 41 | Shan Dhaliwal | 10 | Berkeley | 16:37 | 5:33 | |
42 | 42 | Michael Valdez | 12 | Freedom | 16:38 | 5:33 | |
43 | 43 | Michael Yee | 12 | James Logan | 16:40 | 5:34 | |
44 | 44 | Christian Monsalud | 9 | James Logan | 16:41 | 5:34 | |
45 | 45 | Jonathan Ahnberg | 11 | Santa Rosa | 16:42 | 5:34 | |
46 | 46 | Gabriel Rodriguez | 12 | Pittsburg | 16:42 | 5:34 | |
47 | 47 | Felipe Madrid | 12 | James Logan | 16:43 | 5:35 | |
48 | 48 | Avery Kruger | 12 | Mission San Jose | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
49 | 49 | Edgar Martinez | 11 | Pittsburg | 16:49 | 5:37 | |
50 | 50 | Stephen Greer | 12 | San Leandro | 16:50 | 5:37 | |
51 | 51 | Justin Mogannam | 11 | De La Salle | 16:51 | 5:37 | T |
52 | 52 | Connor McCarthy | 11 | Amador Valley | 16:54 | 5:38 | T |
53 | 53 | Jonathan Peck | 12 | Santa Rosa | 16:56 | 5:39 | |
54 | 54 | Jacob Drees | 9 | Heritage | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
55 | 55 | Keith Lowry | 12 | Deer Valley | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
56 | 56 | Ramon Morales | 12 | Livermore | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
57 | 57 | Danny Dujmovich | 12 | Livermore | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
58 | 58 | Eric Hytonen | 9 | San Leandro | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
59 | 59 | Ezra Zamora | 11 | Freedom | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
60 | 60 | Brian Paniagua | 11 | California | 17:06 | 5:42 | |
61 | 61 | Andrew Goard | 11 | Foothill | 17:06 | 5:42 | |
62 | 62 | Owen Coumou | 11 | Foothill | 17:06 | 5:42 | |
63 | 63 | Jake Auby | 10 | Monte Vista | 17:08 | 5:43 | |
64 | 64 | Nicholas Ha | 11 | Mission San Jose | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
65 | 65 | Jeffery Van | 9 | Castro Valley | 17:12 | 5:44 | |
66 | 66 | Zach Beston | 9 | Amador Valley | 17:12 | 5:44 | T |
67 | 67 | Imran Khan | 12 | Irvington | 17:13 | 5:45 | |
68 | 68 | Camden Sikes | 10 | Berkeley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |
69 | 69 | Alvin Lin | 11 | Castro Valley | 17:17 | 5:46 | |
70 | 70 | Cris Nazarek | 11 | Santa Rosa | 17:18 | 5:46 | |
71 | 71 | Cody Meyer | 10 | Liberty | 17:19 | 5:47 | |
72 | 72 | Joseph Burton | 11 | Granada | 17:22 | 5:48 | |
73 | 73 | Vincent Chhuon | 12 | James Logan | 17:23 | 5:48 | |
74 | 74 | Randy Thomas | 10 | Antioch | 17:26 | 5:49 | |
75 | 75 | Jorge Sandoval | 10 | Antioch | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
76 | 76 | Austin Chapman | 12 | Deer Valley | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
77 | 77 | Dinakar Guthy | 12 | Mission San Jose | 17:30 | 5:50 | |
78 | 78 | Cesar Lara | 11 | Irvington | 17:30 | 5:50 | |
79 | 79 | Joshua Rafike | 11 | Antioch | 17:30 | 5:50 | |
80 | 80 | Patrick Kragen | 11 | Monte Vista | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
81 | 81 | Max Lim | 10 | Heritage | 17:38 | 5:53 | |
82 | 82 | Nickolas Winter | 11 | Granada | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
83 | 83 | Imran Meskienyar | 11 | Castro Valley | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
84 | 84 | Conner Williams | 12 | Mission San Jose | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
85 | 85 | Nathan Gray | 12 | Irvington | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
86 | 86 | Oliver Stanley | 11 | San Leandro | 17:42 | 5:54 | |
87 | 87 | Kyle Kao | 11 | California | 17:43 | 5:55 | |
88 | 88 | Jason O’Neill | 11 | Berkeley | 17:43 | 5:55 | |
89 | 89 | Jacob Saldinger | 12 | Foothill | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
90 | 90 | Gabriel Toscano | 9 | San Leandro | 17:48 | 5:56 | |
91 | 91 | Ryan McDonald | 11 | Foothill | 17:50 | 5:57 | |
92 | 92 | Amar Jyothiprakash | 10 | Foothill | 17:51 | 5:57 | |
93 | 93 | Brandon Kennealy | 11 | Heritage | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
94 | 94 | Philip Nazareta | 11 | Pittsburg | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
95 | 95 | Bridger Giglio | 12 | Foothill | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
96 | 96 | Arad Margalit | 12 | Castro Valley | 17:56 | 5:59 | |
97 | 97 | Foster Gutridge | 11 | Heritage | 17:57 | 5:59 | |
98 | 98 | Eshed Margalit | 12 | Castro Valley | 18:00 | 6:00 | |
99 | 99 | Andrew Yu | 12 | Irvington | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
100 | 100 | Aamir Rasheed | 10 | Mission San Jose | 18:02 | 6:01 | |
101 | 101 | Aaron Lenci | 11 | Liberty | 18:02 | 6:01 | |
102 | 102 | Jansen Quiros | 10 | James Logan | 18:03 | 6:01 | |
103 | 103 | Jason Brown | 11 | Heritage | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
104 | 104 | Joshua Potter | 12 | Deer Valley | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
105 | 105 | Marty Villaflor | 10 | San Leandro | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
106 | 106 | Mateo Maldonado | 9 | Freedom | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
107 | 107 | Nick Wedl | 10 | Deer Valley | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
108 | 108 | Juan Gonzalez | 12 | San Leandro | 18:06 | 6:02 | |
109 | 109 | Perez Lowery Jr. | 11 | Pittsburg | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
110 | 110 | Max Gibson | 12 | Berkeley | 18:12 | 6:04 | |
111 | 111 | David Horne | 10 | Liberty | 18:17 | 6:06 | |
112 | 112 | Jonathan Hallsted | 12 | Berkeley | 18:18 | 6:06 | |
113 | 113 | Brandon Pitts | 12 | Livermore | 18:20 | 6:07 | |
114 | 114 | Richard Wei | 11 | Mission San Jose | 18:21 | 6:07 | |
115 | 115 | Andrew Zhu | 12 | Mission San Jose | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
116 | 116 | Thomas Bailey | 12 | Antioch | 18:28 | 6:10 | |
117 | 117 | Collyn Le | 12 | San Leandro | 18:30 | 6:10 | |
118 | 118 | Scott Barlow | 9 | California | 18:30 | 6:10 | |
119 | 119 | Nichols Eng | 11 | Deer Valley | 18:31 | 6:11 | |
120 | 120 | Ben Lillig | 11 | California | 18:33 | 6:11 | |
121 | 121 | Aidan Boese | 11 | Berkeley | 18:36 | 6:12 | |
122 | 122 | Christian Aldana | 9 | California | 18:36 | 6:12 | |
123 | 123 | Atif Malik | 11 | James Logan | 18:44 | 6:15 | |
124 | 124 | Austin Hinds | 11 | Freedom | 18:46 | 6:16 | |
125 | 125 | Blaine Spencer | 10 | Heritage | 18:47 | 6:16 | |
126 | 126 | Eugene Wong | 11 | Irvington | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
127 | 127 | Luis Gutierrez | 11 | Antioch | 18:58 | 6:20 | |
128 | 128 | Josh Omoletski | 10 | Freedom | 19:00 | 6:20 | |
129 | 129 | Jacob Evans | 9 | Deer Valley | 19:27 | 6:29 | |
130 | 130 | Johnnie Sanders | 11 | Pittsburg | 19:28 | 6:30 | |
131 | 131 | Richard Laux | 12 | Irvington | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
132 | 132 | John Abad | 12 | Antioch | 19:43 | 6:35 | |
133 | 133 | Alexander Byrd | 12 | Freedom | 19:45 | 6:35 | |
134 | 134 | Hansen Tsai | 12 | Irvington | 20:01 | 6:41 | |
135 | 135 | Alex Pardo | 9 | Antioch | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
136 | 136 | Asante Buzenes-Watso | 12 | Pittsburg | 20:12 | 6:44 | |
137 | 137 | Bradley Olazo | 11 | Pittsburg | 20:20 | 6:47 | |
138 | 138 | Guillermo Duarte | 12 | Liberty | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
139 | 139 | Hensen Roque | 12 | Liberty | 22:17 | 7:26 |
Division 1 Boys Team Scores
- 45 De La Salle ( 16:00 1:19:56 0:32)
=======================================
1 2 Evan Molineux 12 15:42
2 4 Luke Williams 10 15:54
3 10 John Jankowski 11 16:02
4 11 Clark Messman 10 16:04
5 18 Matt Schumann 9 16:14
6 ( 28) Walter Brennan 10 16:22
7 ( 51) Justin Mogannam 11 16:51
2. 87 Amador Valley ( 16:12 1:20:56 0:35)
=======================================
1 9 Jacob Schlachte 11 15:57
2 12 Kevin Huey 11 16:05
3 14 Peter Schlachte 9 16:10
4 15 Conner McKinnon 10 16:12
5 37 Blane Infald 12 16:32
6 ( 52) Connor McCarthy 11 16:54
7 ( 66) Zach Beston 9 17:12
3. 113 Santa Rosa ( 16:15 1:21:13 1:05)
=======================================
1 1 Michael Tomasi 12 15:37
2 16 Michael Kennedy 11 16:13
3 24 Jordan Guerrero 12 16:19
4 27 Aden Holmes 10 16:22
5 45 Jonathan Ahnberg 11 16:42
6 ( 53) Jonathan Peck 12 16:56
7 ( 70) Cris Nazarek 11 17:18
4. 118 Monte Vista ( 16:17 1:21:22 0:46)
=======================================
1 3 Andrew Feldman 12 15:49
2 6 Trevor Fuhriman 12 15:56
3 34 Byron Kilian 12 16:30
4 36 Matt Yap 12 16:32
5 39 Divyansh Vaishnav 12 16:35
6 ( 63) Jake Auby 10 17:08
7 ( 80) Patrick Kragen 11 17:37
5. 119 Granada ( 16:18 1:21:28 0:37)
=======================================
1 7 Tyler Menniti 12 15:56
2 19 Joshua Knight 11 16:15
3 22 Patrick Patterson 12 16:16
4 33 Spencer Jeppson 11 16:28
5 38 Grant Salk 12 16:33
6 ( 72) Joseph Burton 11 17:22
7 ( 82) Nickolas Winter 11 17:41
6. 166 Livermore ( 16:31 1:22:32 0:46)
=======================================
1 21 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber 12 16:16
2 23 Joel Schmierer 12 16:17
3 26 Jackson Crose 9 16:21
4 40 Nick Trebes 11 16:36
5 56 Ramon Morales 12 17:02
6 ( 57) Danny Dujmovich 12 17:02
7 (113) Brandon Pitts 12 18:20
7. 212 James Logan ( 16:41 1:23:23 1:27)
=======================================
1 5 Abraham Espinoza 12 15:56
2 43 Michael Yee 12 16:40
3 44 Christian Monsalud 9 16:41
4 47 Felipe Madrid 12 16:43
5 73 Vincent Chhuon 12 17:23
6 (102) Jansen Quiros 10 18:03
7 (123) Atif Malik 11 18:44
8. 254 Castro Valley ( 16:54 1:24:29 1:45)
=======================================
1 8 Matt Eva 11 15:56
2 29 Carter Mackey 9 16:23
3 65 Jeffery Van 9 17:12
4 69 Alvin Lin 11 17:17
5 83 Imran Meskienyar 11 17:41
6 ( 96) Arad Margalit 12 17:56
7 ( 98) Eshed Margalit 12 18:00
9. 320 Foothill ( 17:12 1:26:00 1:36)
=======================================
1 17 Jack Reed 12 16:14
2 61 Andrew Goard 11 17:06
3 62 Owen Coumou 11 17:06
4 89 Jacob Saldinger 12 17:44
5 91 Ryan McDonald 11 17:50
6 ( 92) Amar Jyothiprakash 10 17:51
7 ( 95) Bridger Giglio 12 17:54
10. 325 California ( 17:14 1:26:10 2:10)
=======================================
1 25 Sameer Patel 12 16:20
2 35 Chris Jachowski 12 16:31
3 60 Brian Paniagua 11 17:06
4 87 Kyle Kao 11 17:43
5 118 Scott Barlow 9 18:30
6 (120) Ben Lillig 11 18:33
7 (122) Christian Aldana 9 18:36
11. 338 Heritage ( 17:19 1:26:31 1:52)
=======================================
1 13 Noah Pena 11 16:05
2 54 Jacob Drees 9 16:58
3 81 Max Lim 10 17:38
4 93 Brandon Kennealy 11 17:53
5 97 Foster Gutridge 11 17:57
6 (103) Jason Brown 11 18:04
7 (125) Blaine Spencer 10 18:47
12. 338 Berkeley ( 17:16 1:26:16 1:45)
=======================================
1 31 Tariku Abdo 9 16:27
2 41 Shan Dhaliwal 10 16:37
3 68 Camden Sikes 10 17:17
4 88 Jason O’Neill 11 17:43
5 110 Max Gibson 12 18:12
6 (112) Jonathan Hallsted 12 18:18
7 (121) Aidan Boese 11 18:36
13. 363 Freedom ( 17:25 1:27:03 2:18)
=======================================
1 32 Joey Fajardo 11 16:28
2 42 Michael Valdez 12 16:38
3 59 Ezra Zamora 11 17:05
4 106 Mateo Maldonado 9 18:06
5 124 Austin Hinds 11 18:46
6 (128) Josh Omoletski 10 19:00
7 (133) Alexander Byrd 12 19:45
14. 372 Deer Valley ( 17:26 1:27:07 1:40)
=======================================
1 30 Dylan Winn 12 16:26
2 55 Keith Lowry 12 17:02
3 76 Austin Chapman 12 17:29
4 104 Joshua Potter 12 18:04
5 107 Nick Wedl 10 18:06
6 (119) Nichols Eng 11 18:31
7 (129) Jacob Evans 9 19:27
15. 373 Mission San Jose ( 17:26 1:27:08 1:18)
=======================================
1 48 Avery Kruger 12 16:44
2 64 Nicholas Ha 11 17:11
3 77 Dinakar Guthy 12 17:30
4 84 Conner Williams 12 17:41
5 100 Aamir Rasheed 10 18:02
6 (114) Richard Wei 11 18:21
7 (115) Andrew Zhu 12 18:24
16. 389 San Leandro ( 17:30 1:27:29 1:16)
=======================================
1 50 Stephen Greer 12 16:50
2 58 Eric Hytonen 9 17:03
3 86 Oliver Stanley 11 17:42
4 90 Gabriel Toscano 9 17:48
5 105 Marty Villaflor 10 18:06
6 (108) Juan Gonzalez 12 18:06
7 (117) Collyn Le 12 18:30
17. 428 Pittsburg ( 17:49 1:29:03 2:46)
=======================================
1 46 Gabriel Rodriguez 12 16:42
2 49 Edgar Martinez 11 16:49
3 94 Philip Nazareta 11 17:53
4 109 Perez Lowery Jr. 11 18:11
5 130 Johnnie Sanders 11 19:28
6 (136) Asante Buzenes-Watso 12 20:12
7 (137) Bradley Olazo 11 20:20
18. 441 Liberty ( 18:09 1:30:44 4:36)
=======================================
1 20 Jesus Morales 12 16:15
2 71 Cody Meyer 10 17:19
3 101 Aaron Lenci 11 18:02
4 111 David Horne 10 18:17
5 138 Guillermo Duarte 12 20:51
6 (139) Hensen Roque 12 22:17
19. 455 Irvington ( 17:52 1:29:18 1:40)
=======================================
1 67 Imran Khan 12 17:13
2 78 Cesar Lara 11 17:30
3 85 Nathan Gray 12 17:41
4 99 Andrew Yu 12 18:01
5 126 Eugene Wong 11 18:53
6 (131) Richard Laux 12 19:40
7 (134) Hansen Tsai 12 20:01
20. 471 Antioch ( 17:59 1:29:51 1:32)
=======================================
1 74 Randy Thomas 10 17:26
2 75 Jorge Sandoval 10 17:29
3 79 Joshua Rafike 11 17:30
4 116 Thomas Bailey 12 18:28
5 127 Luis Gutierrez 11 18:58
6 (132) John Abad 12 19:43
7 (135) Alex Pardo 9 20:06
<A NAME=”vb2″>Varsity Boys II</A>
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Parker Deuel | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 15:05 | 5:02 | T |
2 | 2 | Paul Holden | 11 | Ukiah | 15:20 | 5:07 | I |
3 | 3 | Lorenzo Galindo | 11 | Arroyo | 15:41 | 5:14 | I |
4 | 4 | Matt DeVries | 11 | San Ramon Valley | 15:42 | 5:14 | T |
5 | 5 | Carl Wilke | 11 | San Ramon Valley | 15:47 | 5:16 | T |
6 | 6 | Duc Nguyen | 11 | Alameda | 15:47 | 5:16 | T |
7 | 7 | Adam White | 12 | Arroyo | 15:47 | 5:16 | I |
8 | 8 | Harrison Luft | 11 | Maria Carrillo | 15:49 | 5:17 | T |
9 | 9 | Zach Hanze | 11 | San Ramon Valley | 15:51 | 5:17 | T |
10 | 10 | Juan Emanue Morales | 12 | Mt Eden | 15:58 | 5:20 | I |
11 | 11 | Matt Alexander | 12 | American | 15:59 | 5:20 | I |
12 | 12 | Parker Marson | 10 | College Park | 16:00 | 5:20 | |
13 | 13 | Cameron Tu | 10 | Alameda | 16:01 | 5:21 | T |
14 | 14 | Christian Friday | 10 | Montgomery | 16:03 | 5:21 | |
15 | 15 | Nicco Baumann | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 16:04 | 5:22 | T |
16 | 16 | Michael Sisario | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 16:09 | 5:23 | |
17 | 17 | Colin Metcalfe | 10 | Maria Carrillo | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
18 | 18 | Stephen Carlson | 11 | Alameda | 16:15 | 5:25 | T |
19 | 19 | Danny Condon | 10 | Clayton Valley | 16:19 | 5:27 | |
20 | 20 | Nathaniel Comar | 10 | College Park | 16:19 | 5:27 | |
21 | 21 | Brian Hardy | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 16:21 | 5:27 | T |
22 | 22 | Austin Rivas | 12 | Maria Carrillo | 16:24 | 5:28 | T |
23 | 23 | Martyn Henderson | 12 | Maria Carrillo | 16:24 | 5:28 | T |
24 | 24 | Noah Taxis | 11 | Ukiah | 16:25 | 5:29 | |
25 | 25 | Anoop Gala | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 16:26 | 5:29 | |
26 | 26 | Brandon Kan | 10 | Dougherty Valley | 16:28 | 5:30 | |
27 | 27 | Aaron Gardner | 11 | Clayton Valley | 16:30 | 5:30 | |
28 | 28 | Trevor Holmgren | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 16:34 | 5:32 | T |
29 | 29 | Colin Bartlett | 10 | Maria Carrillo | 16:34 | 5:32 | T |
30 | 30 | Spencer Yee | 11 | American | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
31 | 31 | Jose Mendoza | 12 | Montgomery | 16:37 | 5:33 | |
32 | 32 | Alexander Kunz | 11 | American | 16:41 | 5:34 | |
33 | 33 | Dante Hay | 10 | Maria Carrillo | 16:42 | 5:34 | T |
34 | 34 | Deepak Sharma | 11 | Alameda | 16:49 | 5:37 | T |
35 | 35 | Beau Brown | 10 | Ukiah | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
36 | 36 | Dylan Yasutake | 9 | College Park | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
37 | 37 | Harrison Wistock | 10 | Casa Grande | 16:55 | 5:39 | |
38 | 38 | Michael Moler | 11 | Alameda | 16:56 | 5:39 | T |
39 | 39 | Ryota Johnson | 11 | College Park | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
40 | 40 | Fred Ho | 12 | Dougherty Valley | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
41 | 41 | Nolan Petersen | 11 | Washington | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
42 | 42 | Jamie Vickroy | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
43 | 43 | Mitchell Hoopes | 11 | College Park | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
44 | 44 | Steve Purugganan | Maria Carrillo | 17:02 | 5:41 | T | |
45 | 45 | Albert Tran | 11 | Mt Eden | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
46 | 46 | Tj Tamura | 10 | College Park | 17:04 | 5:42 | |
47 | 47 | Kyle Metz | 10 | Clayton Valley | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
48 | 48 | Manvir Grewal | 11 | Arroyo | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
49 | 49 | Shane McKenzie | 10 | College Park | 17:10 | 5:44 | |
50 | 50 | Bryan Morales | 10 | American | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
51 | 51 | Robel Berhane | 12 | Montgomery | 17:18 | 5:46 | |
52 | 52 | Andrew Liu | 10 | Alameda | 17:18 | 5:46 | T |
53 | 53 | Matt McCoy | 11 | Clayton Valley | 17:19 | 5:47 | |
54 | 54 | Zach Price | 10 | Windsor | 17:21 | 5:47 | |
55 | 55 | Jack Jones | 10 | Casa Grande | 17:21 | 5:47 | |
56 | 56 | Chance Girard | 10 | Ukiah | 17:24 | 5:48 | |
57 | 57 | Solomon Mulugeta | 12 | American | 17:24 | 5:48 | |
58 | 58 | Dominic Lopez | 10 | Dougherty Valley | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
59 | 59 | Spencer Christensen | 10 | Clayton Valley | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
60 | 60 | Quinten McLane | 10 | Clayton Valley | 17:31 | 5:51 | |
61 | 61 | Austin O’Mara | 11 | Windsor | 17:31 | 5:51 | |
62 | 62 | Schuyler Krawczuk | 12 | Arroyo | 17:32 | 5:51 | |
63 | 63 | Noah Falck | 12 | Newark Memorial | 17:36 | 5:52 | |
64 | 64 | Ferdinand Abad | 11 | American | 17:38 | 5:53 | |
65 | 65 | Calvin Ip | 11 | Arroyo | 17:38 | 5:53 | |
66 | 66 | Devjeet Sekhon | 9 | Mt Eden | 17:39 | 5:53 | |
67 | 67 | Nicholas Rauch | 9 | Casa Grande | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
68 | 68 | Riley Officer | 9 | Montgomery | 17:45 | 5:55 | |
69 | 69 | Emmanuel Boquiren | 12 | Alameda | 17:47 | 5:56 | T |
70 | 70 | Dakota Iribarne | 9 | Casa Grande | 17:47 | 5:56 | |
71 | 71 | Dominic Varner | 12 | Montgomery | 17:50 | 5:57 | |
72 | 72 | Matthew Wu | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
73 | 73 | Kedar Pujara | 11 | Washington | 17:55 | 5:59 | |
74 | 74 | Cameron Charron | 10 | Newark Memorial | 17:55 | 5:59 | |
75 | 75 | Matt Cogorno | 12 | Windsor | 17:55 | 5:59 | |
76 | 76 | Josh Ferandez | 11 | Windsor | 17:56 | 5:59 | |
77 | 77 | Andrew Lehmer | 11 | American | 17:59 | 6:00 | |
78 | 78 | Duncan Bradley | 12 | Casa Grande | 18:00 | 6:00 | |
79 | 79 | Jun-Christo Magadia | 12 | Mt Eden | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
80 | 80 | Eric Tolbertson | 11 | Newark Memorial | 18:02 | 6:01 | |
81 | 81 | Ben Linzey | 10 | Clayton Valley | 18:03 | 6:01 | |
82 | 82 | Cesareo Ruiz | 10 | Ukiah | 18:05 | 6:02 | |
83 | 83 | David Hernandez | 12 | Arroyo | 18:07 | 6:03 | |
84 | 84 | Joseph Grovers | 11 | Newark Memorial | 18:07 | 6:03 | |
85 | 85 | Sean Kelley | 10 | Montgomery | 18:09 | 6:03 | |
86 | 86 | Bradley Scheiner | 11 | Windsor | 18:14 | 6:05 | |
87 | 87 | O’bryan Williams | 11 | Washington | 18:18 | 6:06 | |
88 | 88 | Lai Wong | 11 | Ukiah | 18:18 | 6:06 | |
89 | 89 | Keenan Vernon | 11 | Windsor | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
90 | 90 | Cameron Long | 10 | Montgomery | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
91 | 91 | Leonel Gomez | 9 | Mt Eden | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
92 | 92 | Jonathan Tran | 10 | Mt Eden | 18:30 | 6:10 | |
93 | 93 | Adam Harwood | 9 | Casa Grande | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
94 | 94 | Hugh Pegan | 10 | Ukiah | 18:44 | 6:15 | |
95 | 95 | Mazin Mahgoub | 12 | Washington | 18:46 | 6:16 | |
96 | 96 | Justin Abolencia | 12 | Arroyo | 18:54 | 6:18 | |
97 | 97 | Steve Nava | 12 | Newark Memorial | 18:58 | 6:20 | |
98 | 98 | Scott Jorgens | 11 | Newark Memorial | 19:06 | 6:22 | |
99 | 99 | Shane Riemer | 10 | Washington | 19:07 | 6:23 | |
100 | 100 | Jesus Loza | 12 | Newark Memorial | 19:25 | 6:29 | |
101 | 101 | Chris Yee | 10 | Washington | 19:33 | 6:31 | |
102 | 102 | Griffin Wigert | 10 | Casa Grande | 19:48 | 6:36 | |
103 | Randy Tritto | 11 | San Lorenzo | 19:57 | 6:39 | ||
104 | 103 | Andre Vernot | 11 | Washington | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
105 | 104 | Jerome Caparas | 11 | Mt Eden | 20:32 | 6:51 | |
Division 2 Boys Team Scores
1. 34 San Ramon Valley ( 15:42 1:18:29 0:59)
=======================================
1 1 Parker Deuel 12 15:05
2 4 Matt DeVries 11 15:42
3 5 Carl Wilke 11 15:47
4 9 Zach Hanze 11 15:51
5 15 Nicco Baumann 12 16:04
6 ( 21) Brian Hardy 12 16:21
7 ( 28) Trevor Holmgren 12 16:34
2. 99 Maria Carrillo ( 16:17 1:21:25 0:45)
=======================================
1 8 Harrison Luft 11 15:49
2 17 Colin Metcalfe 10 16:14
3 22 Austin Rivas 12 16:24
4 23 Martyn Henderson 12 16:24
5 29 Colin Bartlett 10 16:34
6 ( 33) Dante Hay 10 16:42
7 ( 44) Steve Purugganan 17:02
3. 109 Alameda ( 16:22 1:21:48 1:09)
=======================================
1 6 Duc Nguyen 11 15:47
2 13 Cameron Tu 10 16:01
3 18 Stephen Carlson 11 16:15
4 34 Deepak Sharma 11 16:49
5 38 Michael Moler 11 16:56
6 ( 52) Andrew Liu 10 17:18
7 ( 69) Emmanuel Boquiren 12 17:47
4. 149 Dougherty Valley ( 16:37 1:23:03 0:51)
=======================================
1 16 Michael Sisario 11 16:09
2 25 Anoop Gala 11 16:26
3 26 Brandon Kan 10 16:28
4 40 Fred Ho 12 17:00
5 42 Jamie Vickroy 11 17:00
6 ( 58) Dominic Lopez 10 17:29
7 ( 72) Matthew Wu 11 17:54
5. 150 College Park ( 16:39 1:23:14 1:02)
=======================================
1 12 Parker Marson 10 16:00
2 20 Nathaniel Comar 10 16:19
3 36 Dylan Yasutake 9 16:55
4 39 Ryota Johnson 11 16:58
5 43 Mitchell Hoopes 11 17:02
6 ( 46) Tj Tamura 10 17:04
7 ( 49) Shane McKenzie 10 17:10
6. 180 American ( 16:47 1:23:51 1:25)
=======================================
1 11 Matt Alexander 12 15:59
2 30 Spencer Yee 11 16:36
3 32 Alexander Kunz 11 16:41
4 50 Bryan Morales 10 17:11
5 57 Solomon Mulugeta 12 17:24
6 ( 64) Ferdinand Abad 11 17:38
7 ( 77) Andrew Lehmer 11 17:59
7. 185 Arroyo ( 16:45 1:23:45 1:57)
=======================================
1 3 Lorenzo Galindo 11 15:41
2 7 Adam White 12 15:47
3 48 Manvir Grewal 11 17:07
4 62 Schuyler Krawczuk 12 17:32
5 65 Calvin Ip 11 17:38
6 ( 83) David Hernandez 12 18:07
7 ( 96) Justin Abolencia 12 18:54
8. 199 Ukiah ( 16:50 1:24:07 2:45)
=======================================
1 2 Paul Holden 11 15:20
2 24 Noah Taxis 11 16:25
3 35 Beau Brown 10 16:53
4 56 Chance Girard 10 17:24
5 82 Cesareo Ruiz 10 18:05
6 ( 88) Lai Wong 11 18:18
7 ( 94) Hugh Pegan 10 18:44
9. 205 Clayton Valley ( 16:57 1:24:42 1:10)
=======================================
1 19 Danny Condon 10 16:19
2 27 Aaron Gardner 11 16:30
3 47 Kyle Metz 10 17:05
4 53 Matt McCoy 11 17:19
5 59 Spencer Christensen 10 17:29
6 ( 60) Quinten McLane 10 17:31
7 ( 81) Ben Linzey 10 18:03
10. 235 Montgomery ( 17:07 1:25:33 1:47)
=======================================
1 14 Christian Friday 10 16:03
2 31 Jose Mendoza 12 16:37
3 51 Robel Berhane 12 17:18
4 68 Riley Officer 9 17:45
5 71 Dominic Varner 12 17:50
6 ( 85) Sean Kelley 10 18:09
7 ( 90) Cameron Long 10 18:27
11. 291 Mt Eden ( 17:26 1:27:10 2:31)
=======================================
1 10 Juan Emanue Morales 12 15:58
2 45 Albert Tran 11 17:03
3 66 Devjeet Sekhon 9 17:39
4 79 Jun-Christo Magadia 12 18:01
5 91 Leonel Gomez 9 18:29
6 ( 92) Jonathan Tran 10 18:30
7 (104) Jerome Caparas 11 20:32
12. 307 Casa Grande ( 17:34 1:27:47 1:05)
=======================================
1 37 Harrison Wistock 10 16:55
2 55 Jack Jones 10 17:21
3 67 Nicholas Rauch 9 17:44
4 70 Dakota Iribarne 9 17:47
5 78 Duncan Bradley 12 18:00
6 ( 93) Adam Harwood 9 18:41
7 (102) Griffin Wigert 10 19:48
13. 352 Windsor ( 17:48 1:28:57 0:53)
=======================================
1 54 Zach Price 10 17:21
2 61 Austin O’Mara 11 17:31
3 75 Matt Cogorno 12 17:55
4 76 Josh Ferandez 11 17:56
5 86 Bradley Scheiner 11 18:14
6 ( 89) Keenan Vernon 11 18:27
14. 395 Washington ( 18:14 1:31:06 2:07)
=======================================
1 41 Nolan Petersen 11 17:00
2 73 Kedar Pujara 11 17:55
3 87 O’bryan Williams 11 18:18
4 95 Mazin Mahgoub 12 18:46
5 99 Shane Riemer 10 19:07
6 (101) Chris Yee 10 19:33
7 (103) Andre Vernot 11 20:06
15. 398 Newark Memorial ( 18:08 1:30:38 1:22)
=======================================
1 63 Noah Falck 12 17:36
2 74 Cameron Charron 10 17:55
3 80 Eric Tolbertson 11 18:02
4 84 Joseph Grovers 11 18:07
5 97 Steve Nava 12 18:58
6 ( 98) Scott Jorgens 11 19:06
7 (100) Jesus Loza 12 19:25
<A NAME=”vb3″>Varsity Boys III</A>
Division 3 Boys Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Thomas Joyce | 12 | Campolindo | 14:58 | 5:00 | T |
2 | 2 | Luis Luna | 12 | Piner | 15:03 | 5:01 | T |
3 | 3 | Alex Conner | 12 | Sonoma Valley | 15:17 | 5:06 | I |
4 | 4 | Jaime Silva | 11 | Piner | 15:21 | 5:07 | T |
5 | 5 | Tyler Troxel | 12 | Acalanes | 15:23 | 5:08 | I |
6 | 6 | Nolan Tonkyn | 12 | Albany | 15:25 | 5:09 | I |
7 | 7 | Vinson Compestine | 12 | Campolindo | 15:29 | 5:10 | T |
8 | 8 | Keith Geiger | 12 | Campolindo | 15:29 | 5:10 | T |
9 | 9 | Danny Stalters | 11 | Northgate | 15:30 | 5:10 | I |
10 | 10 | Tommy Warfel | 12 | Redwood | 15:39 | 5:13 | T |
11 | 11 | Dillon Read | 11 | Miramonte | 15:40 | 5:14 | T |
12 | 12 | Andrew Melendez | 10 | Bishop O’dowd | 15:42 | 5:14 | I |
13 | 13 | Andrew Henn | 12 | Tamalpais | 15:43 | 5:15 | |
14 | 14 | Jamie Fehrnstrom | 12 | Miramonte | 15:44 | 5:15 | T |
15 | 15 | Fred Huxham | 10 | Redwood | 15:44 | 5:15 | T |
16 | 16 | Gavin Ramos | 12 | Las Lomas | 15:44 | 5:15 | |
17 | 17 | Tyler Hanson | 11 | Miramonte | 15:46 | 5:16 | T |
18 | 18 | Adam Hathaway | 11 | Campolindo | 15:50 | 5:17 | T |
19 | 19 | Efren Reyes | 10 | Piner | 15:51 | 5:17 | T |
20 | 20 | Aidan Goltra | 10 | Las Lomas | 15:52 | 5:18 | |
21 | 21 | Ezra Carlson | 12 | Eureka | 15:55 | 5:19 | |
22 | 22 | Sam Kane | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 15:55 | 5:19 | |
23 | 23 | Kevin Poteracke | 11 | Petaluma | 15:56 | 5:19 | |
24 | 24 | Ryan Douglas | 11 | Petaluma | 16:02 | 5:21 | |
25 | 25 | Karsten Kaufmann | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 16:03 | 5:21 | |
26 | 26 | Jason Saler | 12 | Piner | 16:05 | 5:22 | T |
27 | 27 | Alex Olson | 12 | Tamalpais | 16:05 | 5:22 | |
28 | 28 | Chris Tose | 11 | Sonoma Valley | 16:05 | 5:22 | |
29 | 29 | Leland Wong | 12 | Campolindo | 16:07 | 5:23 | T |
30 | 30 | Matt Stewart | 12 | Miramonte | 16:11 | 5:24 | T |
31 | 31 | Matt Mulligan | 11 | Piner | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
32 | 32 | Kyle Ryan | 11 | Redwood | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
33 | 33 | Mark Tamminga | 11 | Miramonte | 16:14 | 5:25 | T |
34 | 34 | Zekaryas Mebrahtu | 12 | Piner | 16:15 | 5:25 | T |
35 | 35 | Eugene Hamilton | 11 | Bishop O’dowd | 16:15 | 5:25 | |
36 | 36 | Kevin Fong | 11 | Campolindo | 16:16 | 5:26 | T |
37 | 37 | Jack Bullock | 10 | Redwood | 16:19 | 5:27 | T |
38 | 38 | Albert Buck-Bauer | 12 | Albany | 16:19 | 5:27 | |
39 | 39 | Dillon Foehr | 10 | Redwood | 16:22 | 5:28 | T |
40 | 40 | Adam Roeder | 12 | Miramonte | 16:22 | 5:28 | T |
41 | 41 | James MacDonald | 12 | Tamalpais | 16:26 | 5:29 | |
42 | 42 | Jonathan DeGroot | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 16:28 | 5:30 | |
43 | 43 | Evan Quigley | 12 | Alhambra | 16:31 | 5:31 | |
44 | 44 | Michael Wang | 10 | Acalanes | 16:33 | 5:31 | |
45 | 45 | Gajanth Anigol | 11 | Las Lomas | 16:33 | 5:31 | |
46 | 46 | Keenan Byrne | 11 | Acalanes | 16:37 | 5:33 | |
47 | 47 | Joel Timbrell | 11 | Alhambra | 16:39 | 5:33 | |
48 | 48 | Lawrence Han | 12 | Miramonte | 16:40 | 5:34 | T |
49 | 49 | Kelly Tarter | 10 | Las Lomas | 16:41 | 5:34 | |
50 | 50 | Marshall Crawford | 12 | Acalanes | 16:42 | 5:34 | |
51 | 51 | Isaac Cohen | 10 | Tamalpais | 16:43 | 5:35 | |
52 | 52 | Jordan Krupa | 12 | Eureka | 16:44 | 5:35 | |
53 | 53 | Ryan Kinney | 12 | Las Lomas | 16:46 | 5:36 | |
54 | 54 | Daniel Johnson | 12 | Campolindo | 16:48 | 5:36 | T |
55 | 55 | Kailen Swain | 10 | Las Lomas | 16:49 | 5:37 | |
56 | 56 | Julian Siow | 10 | Bishop O’dowd | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
57 | 57 | Zach Ownby | 11 | Eureka | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
58 | 58 | Blake Alm | 9 | Redwood | 16:52 | 5:38 | T |
59 | 59 | Joel Sumner | 12 | Northgate | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
60 | 60 | Steven Wedell | 12 | Sonoma Valley | 16:54 | 5:38 | |
61 | 61 | Sean Aylward | 11 | Las Lomas | 16:54 | 5:38 | |
62 | 62 | Jake Egley | 9 | Northgate | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
63 | 63 | James Sheehy | 11 | Northgate | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
64 | 64 | Kenneth Ainslie | 11 | Dublin | 16:59 | 5:40 | |
65 | 65 | Nick Friel | 10 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:01 | 5:41 | |
66 | 66 | Christian Martinez | 10 | Sonoma Valley | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
67 | 67 | Max Friend | 11 | Redwood | 17:04 | 5:42 | T |
68 | 68 | Alec Weber | 10 | Acalanes | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
69 | 69 | Epi Nunez | 12 | Piner | 17:05 | 5:42 | T |
70 | 70 | Luis Haefke | 9 | Alhambra | 17:10 | 5:44 | |
71 | 71 | Kegan Ginter | 10 | Sonoma Valley | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
72 | 72 | Erlend Harbo | 11 | Albany | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
73 | 73 | Travis Reder | 11 | Novato | 17:13 | 5:45 | |
74 | 74 | Logan Stanley | 11 | Rancho Cotate | 17:14 | 5:45 | |
75 | 75 | Justin Pryor | 12 | Dublin | 17:15 | 5:45 | |
76 | 76 | Stuart Adams | 12 | Albany | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
77 | 77 | Scott Bertics | 12 | Acalanes | 17:16 | 5:46 | |
78 | 78 | Sean Spees | 11 | Bishop O’dowd | 17:17 | 5:46 | |
79 | 79 | Garrett Garcia | 10 | Dublin | 17:22 | 5:48 | |
80 | 80 | Mendelsohn Vargas | 11 | Tennyson | 17:23 | 5:48 | |
81 | 81 | Andrew Buscemi | 10 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:26 | 5:49 | |
82 | 82 | Jonathan Solis | 9 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:27 | 5:49 | |
83 | 83 | Ronnie Trost | 10 | Concord | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
84 | 84 | Logan Kent | 10 | Alhambra | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
85 | 85 | Drake Johnson | 9 | Novato | 17:29 | 5:50 | |
86 | 86 | Teo Maldonado | 12 | Albany | 17:34 | 5:52 | |
87 | 87 | Ben Molad | 12 | Northgate | 17:35 | 5:52 | |
88 | 88 | Aidan Tirpack | 10 | Tamalpais | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
89 | 89 | Michael Viano | 9 | Alhambra | 17:37 | 5:53 | |
90 | 90 | Dante Capone | 9 | Analy | 17:39 | 5:53 | |
91 | 91 | Duncan Gardner | 11 | Petaluma | 17:47 | 5:56 | |
92 | 92 | Bob Siegel | 12 | Tamalpais | 17:49 | 5:57 | |
93 | 93 | Barron Zielinski | 12 | Ygnacio Valley | 17:50 | 5:57 | |
94 | 94 | Jose Munoz | 12 | Tennyson | 17:53 | 5:58 | |
95 | 95 | Conner Bell | 12 | Alhambra | 17:56 | 5:59 | |
96 | 96 | Anthony Menicutch | 12 | Novato | 17:56 | 5:59 | |
97 | 97 | Blake Capper | 11 | Encinal | 17:59 | 6:00 | |
98 | 98 | Hannon Ayer | 11 | Albany | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
99 | 99 | Dawson Bell | 12 | Analy | 18:07 | 6:03 | |
100 | 100 | Brandon Garner | 11 | Petaluma | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
101 | 101 | Davis Ambur | 9 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
102 | 102 | Peter Gray | 11 | Sonoma Valley | 18:11 | 6:04 | |
103 | 103 | Kai Wilmsen | 12 | Albany | 18:14 | 6:05 | |
104 | 104 | Matthew Schafer | 11 | Petaluma | 18:16 | 6:06 | |
105 | 105 | Oscar Carson | 10 | Eureka | 18:16 | 6:06 | |
106 | 106 | Michael Valeriani | 12 | Northgate | 18:17 | 6:06 | |
107 | 107 | Aj Lemaire | 11 | Sonoma Valley | 18:19 | 6:07 | |
108 | 108 | Blake Jamar | 9 | Analy | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
109 | 109 | David Wentworth | 11 | Novato | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
110 | 110 | Armando Negrete | 9 | Encinal | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
111 | 111 | Jake Gibbs | 9 | Analy | 18:31 | 6:11 | |
112 | 112 | Connor Francis | 11 | Alhambra | 18:32 | 6:11 | |
113 | 113 | Jacob Finton | 9 | Rancho Cotate | 18:33 | 6:11 | |
114 | 114 | Nick Richards | 12 | Tamalpais | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
115 | 115 | Itzak Beleche-Gonza | 12 | Ygnacio Valley | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
116 | 116 | Colin Rivett | 11 | Concord | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
117 | 117 | Rainier San Augustine | 11 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
118 | 118 | Thomas Lee | 10 | Dublin | 18:38 | 6:13 | |
119 | 119 | Zachary Kendall | 9 | Concord | 18:42 | 6:14 | |
120 | 120 | Taylor Kendall | 12 | Concord | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
121 | 121 | Marsel Gelico | 9 | Encinal | 18:44 | 6:15 | |
122 | 122 | Tillman Schmid | 10 | Petaluma | 18:45 | 6:15 | |
123 | 123 | Justin Lu | 10 | Dublin | 18:46 | 6:16 | |
124 | 124 | Nick Gomez | 11 | Ygnacio Valley | 18:48 | 6:16 | |
125 | 125 | August Hale | 11 | Eureka | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
126 | 126 | Jack Pedsod-Hixson | 9 | Analy | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
127 | 127 | Corey Leslie | 11 | Rancho Cotate | 18:55 | 6:19 | |
128 | 128 | Trevor Johnstone | 9 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 18:56 | 6:19 | |
129 | 129 | Tom Healy | 11 | Petaluma | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
130 | 130 | Mitchell Kless | 11 | Dublin | 18:59 | 6:20 | |
131 | 131 | Karl Johannson | 10 | Dublin | 19:08 | 6:23 | |
132 | 132 | Buta Sing | 12 | Rancho Cotate | 19:10 | 6:24 | |
133 | 133 | Patrick Strum | 10 | Novato | 19:17 | 6:26 | |
134 | 134 | Javier Espinoza | 12 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
135 | 135 | James Reynolds | 10 | Encinal | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
136 | 136 | Byron Lee | 12 | Tennyson | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
137 | 137 | Ben Briggance | 10 | Encinal | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
138 | 138 | Lee Damian | 12 | Tennyson | 19:34 | 6:32 | |
139 | 139 | Luke Barrick | 9 | Eureka | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
140 | 140 | Ben Stafford | 12 | Analy | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
141 | 141 | Marcello Predovic | 11 | Encinal | 19:45 | 6:35 | |
142 | 142 | Jordan Gregory | 10 | Concord | 19:47 | 6:36 | |
143 | 143 | Tyler Repsold | 10 | Encinal | 19:51 | 6:37 | |
144 | 144 | Daniel Houlston | 11 | Ygnacio Valley | 19:51 | 6:37 | |
145 | 145 | Cody Carry | 11 | Novato | 19:59 | 6:40 | |
146 | 146 | Ted Medina | 9 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 20:07 | 6:43 | |
147 | 147 | Alec Tenefrancia | 11 | Tennyson | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
148 | 148 | Cole Fraser | 10 | Northgate | 20:26 | 6:49 | |
149 | 149 | Sean Flanagan | 11 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
150 | 150 | Zach Peterson | 11 | John F. Kennedy – Fre. | 21:00 | 7:00 | |
151 | 151 | Will Sutton | 11 | Rancho Cotate | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
152 | 152 | Adrian Diaz | 10 | Concord | 22:02 | 7:21 | |
Division 3 Boys Team Scores
1. 63 Campolindo ( 15:35 1:17:53 1:09)
=======================================
1 1 Thomas Joyce 12 14:58
2 7 Vinson Compestine 12 15:29
3 8 Keith Geiger 12 15:29
4 18 Adam Hathaway 11 15:50
5 29 Leland Wong 12 16:07
6 ( 36) Kevin Fong 11 16:16
7 ( 54) Daniel Johnson 12 16:48
2. 82 Piner ( 15:43 1:18:34 1:11)
=======================================
1 2 Luis Luna 12 15:03
2 4 Jaime Silva 11 15:21
3 19 Efren Reyes 10 15:51
4 26 Jason Saler 12 16:05
5 31 Matt Mulligan 11 16:14
6 ( 34) Zekaryas Mebrahtu 12 16:15
7 ( 69) Epi Nunez 12 17:05
3. 105 Miramonte ( 15:55 1:19:35 0:34)
=======================================
1 11 Dillon Read 11 15:40
2 14 Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 15:44
3 17 Tyler Hanson 11 15:46
4 30 Matt Stewart 12 16:11
5 33 Mark Tamminga 11 16:14
6 ( 40) Adam Roeder 12 16:22
7 ( 48) Lawrence Han 12 16:40
4. 133 Redwood ( 16:04 1:20:18 0:43)
=======================================
1 10 Tommy Warfel 12 15:39
2 15 Fred Huxham 10 15:44
3 32 Kyle Ryan 11 16:14
4 37 Jack Bullock 10 16:19
5 39 Dillon Foehr 10 16:22
6 ( 58) Blake Alm 9 16:52
7 ( 67) Max Friend 11 17:04
5. 136 Bishop O’dowd ( 16:05 1:20:23 0:46)
=======================================
1 12 Andrew Melendez 10 15:42
2 22 Sam Kane 12 15:55
3 25 Karsten Kaufmann 12 16:03
4 35 Eugene Hamilton 11 16:15
5 42 Jonathan DeGroot 12 16:28
6 ( 56) Julian Siow 10 16:51
7 ( 78) Sean Spees 11 17:17
6. 183 Las Lomas ( 16:20 1:21:36 1:02)
=======================================
1 16 Gavin Ramos 12 15:44
2 20 Aidan Goltra 10 15:52
3 45 Gajanth Anigol 11 16:33
4 49 Kelly Tarter 10 16:41
5 53 Ryan Kinney 12 16:46
6 ( 55) Kailen Swain 10 16:49
7 ( 61) Sean Aylward 11 16:54
7. 213 Acalanes ( 16:28 1:22:20 1:42)
=======================================
1 5 Tyler Troxel 12 15:23
2 44 Michael Wang 10 16:33
3 46 Keenan Byrne 11 16:37
4 50 Marshall Crawford 12 16:42
5 68 Alec Weber 10 17:05
6 ( 77) Scott Bertics 12 17:16
8. 220 Tamalpais ( 16:31 1:22:34 1:54)
=======================================
1 13 Andrew Henn 12 15:43
2 27 Alex Olson 12 16:05
3 41 James MacDonald 12 16:26
4 51 Isaac Cohen 10 16:43
5 88 Aidan Tirpack 10 17:37
6 ( 92) Bob Siegel 12 17:49
7 (114) Nick Richards 12 18:34
9. 228 Sonoma Valley ( 16:30 1:22:29 1:54)
=======================================
1 3 Alex Conner 12 15:17
2 28 Chris Tose 11 16:05
3 60 Steven Wedell 12 16:54
4 66 Christian Martinez 10 17:02
5 71 Kegan Ginter 10 17:11
6 (102) Peter Gray 11 18:11
7 (107) Aj Lemaire 11 18:19
10. 278 Albany ( 16:45 1:23:45 2:09)
=======================================
1 6 Nolan Tonkyn 12 15:25
2 38 Albert Buck-Bauer 12 16:19
3 72 Erlend Harbo 11 17:11
4 76 Stuart Adams 12 17:16
5 86 Teo Maldonado 12 17:34
6 ( 98) Hannon Ayer 11 18:01
7 (103) Kai Wilmsen 12 18:14
11. 280 Northgate ( 16:47 1:23:54 2:05)
=======================================
1 9 Danny Stalters 11 15:30
2 59 Joel Sumner 12 16:53
3 62 Jake Egley 9 16:58
4 63 James Sheehy 11 16:58
5 87 Ben Molad 12 17:35
6 (106) Michael Valeriani 12 18:17
7 (148) Cole Fraser 10 20:26
12. 333 Alhambra ( 17:05 1:25:25 1:06)
=======================================
1 43 Evan Quigley 12 16:31
2 47 Joel Timbrell 11 16:39
3 70 Luis Haefke 9 17:10
4 84 Logan Kent 10 17:28
5 89 Michael Viano 9 17:37
6 ( 95) Conner Bell 12 17:56
7 (112) Connor Francis 11 18:32
13. 342 Petaluma ( 17:15 1:26:12 2:20)
=======================================
1 23 Kevin Poteracke 11 15:56
2 24 Ryan Douglas 11 16:02
3 91 Duncan Gardner 11 17:47
4 100 Brandon Garner 11 18:11
5 104 Matthew Schafer 11 18:16
6 (122) Tillman Schmid 10 18:45
7 (129) Tom Healy 11 18:57
14. 360 Eureka ( 17:20 1:26:36 2:55)
=======================================
1 21 Ezra Carlson 12 15:55
2 52 Jordan Krupa 12 16:44
3 57 Zach Ownby 11 16:51
4 105 Oscar Carson 10 18:16
5 125 August Hale 11 18:50
6 (139) Luke Barrick 9 19:40
15. 436 Ygnacio Valley ( 17:40 1:28:18 1:33)
=======================================
1 65 Nick Friel 10 17:01
2 81 Andrew Buscemi 10 17:26
3 82 Jonathan Solis 9 17:27
4 93 Barron Zielinski 12 17:50
5 115 Itzak Beleche-Gonza 12 18:34
6 (124) Nick Gomez 11 18:48
7 (144) Daniel Houlston 11 19:51
16. 459 Dublin ( 17:48 1:29:00 1:47)
=======================================
1 64 Kenneth Ainslie 11 16:59
2 75 Justin Pryor 12 17:15
3 79 Garrett Garcia 10 17:22
4 118 Thomas Lee 10 18:38
5 123 Justin Lu 10 18:46
6 (130) Mitchell Kless 11 18:59
7 (131) Karl Johannson 10 19:08
17. 496 Novato ( 18:05 1:30:22 2:04)
=======================================
1 73 Travis Reder 11 17:13
2 85 Drake Johnson 9 17:29
3 96 Anthony Menicutch 12 17:56
4 109 David Wentworth 11 18:27
5 133 Patrick Strum 10 19:17
6 (145) Cody Carry 11 19:59
18. 534 Analy ( 18:19 1:31:34 1:14)
=======================================
1 90 Dante Capone 9 17:39
2 99 Dawson Bell 12 18:07
3 108 Blake Jamar 9 18:24
4 111 Jake Gibbs 9 18:31
5 126 Jack Pedsod-Hixson 9 18:53
6 (140) Ben Stafford 12 19:40
19. 580 Concord ( 18:39 1:33:14 2:19)
=======================================
1 83 Ronnie Trost 10 17:28
2 116 Colin Rivett 11 18:34
3 119 Zachary Kendall 9 18:42
4 120 Taylor Kendall 12 18:43
5 142 Jordan Gregory 10 19:47
6 (152) Adrian Diaz 10 22:02
20. 595 Tennyson ( 18:54 1:34:29 2:47)
=======================================
1 80 Mendelsohn Vargas 11 17:23
2 94 Jose Munoz 12 17:53
3 136 Byron Lee 12 19:29
4 138 Lee Damian 12 19:34
5 147 Alec Tenefrancia 11 20:10
21. 597 Rancho Cotate ( 19:02 1:35:09 4:03)
=======================================
1 74 Logan Stanley 11 17:14
2 113 Jacob Finton 9 18:33
3 127 Corey Leslie 11 18:55
4 132 Buta Sing 12 19:10
5 151 Will Sutton 11 21:17
22. 600 Encinal ( 18:50 1:34:07 1:30)
=======================================
1 97 Blake Capper 11 17:59
2 110 Armando Negrete 9 18:29
3 121 Marsel Gelico 9 18:44
4 135 James Reynolds 10 19:26
5 137 Ben Briggance 10 19:29
6 (141) Marcello Predovic 11 19:45
7 (143) Tyler Repsold 10 19:51
23. 626 John F. Kennedy – Fre. ( 19:03 1:35:15 1:56)
=======================================
1 101 Davis Ambur 9 18:11
2 117 Rainier San Augustine 11 18:35
3 128 Trevor Johnstone 9 18:56
4 134 Javier Espinoza 12 19:26
5 146 Ted Medina 9 20:07
6 (149) Sean Flanagan 11 20:53
7 (150) Zach Peterson 11 21:00
<A NAME=”vb4″>Varsity Boys IV</A>
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | John Lawson | 11 | Sir Francis Drake | 15:17 | 5:06 | T |
2 | 2 | Alexi Taylor | 12 | Cardinal Newman | 15:52 | 5:18 | T |
3 | 3 | Duncan Calvert | 12 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 15:54 | 5:18 | T |
4 | 4 | Clayton Hutchins | 11 | Sir Francis Drake | 16:00 | 5:20 | T |
5 | 5 | Stevie Greene | 12 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 16:01 | 5:21 | T |
6 | 6 | Joey Morris | 11 | San Rafael | 16:09 | 5:23 | T |
7 | 7 | Jack Bowlby | 11 | Cardinal Newman | 16:12 | 5:24 | T |
8 | 8 | Julian Frost | 11 | Piedmont | 16:19 | 5:27 | I |
9 | 9 | Patrick Mariolle | 11 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 16:19 | 5:27 | T |
10 | 10 | Jon Merrill | 12 | McKinleyville | 16:22 | 5:28 | I |
11 | 11 | Audric Lecouturier | 12 | Marin Catholic | 16:23 | 5:28 | I |
12 | 12 | Brandon Smith | 12 | Moreau Catholic | 16:24 | 5:28 | I |
13 | 13 | William Baker-Robinso | 12 | Sir Francis Drake | 16:25 | 5:29 | T |
14 | 14 | Billy Ireland | 11 | Piedmont | 16:25 | 5:29 | I |
15 | 15 | Rodrigo Vargas | 11 | El Molino | 16:34 | 5:32 | |
16 | 16 | Kevin Mctague | 12 | McKinleyville | 16:36 | 5:32 | |
17 | 17 | Toby Shao | 12 | Arcata | 16:38 | 5:33 | |
18 | 18 | Chris Jackson | 12 | Moreau Catholic | 16:40 | 5:34 | |
19 | 19 | Wes Curtis | 12 | San Rafael | 16:43 | 5:35 | T |
20 | 20 | Alex Chino | 12 | Arcata | 16:47 | 5:36 | |
21 | 21 | Stephen Giuntini | 10 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 16:50 | 5:37 | T |
22 | Liam Morris | 9 | Fortuna | 16:55 | 5:39 | ||
23 | 22 | Nate Hill | 12 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 16:58 | 5:40 | T |
24 | 23 | Charlie King | 11 | Cardinal Newman | 17:00 | 5:40 | T |
25 | 24 | Guy Forte | 11 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 17:00 | 5:40 | T |
26 | 25 | Ben Jackson | 12 | Moreau Catholic | 17:02 | 5:41 | |
27 | 26 | David Thiessen | 11 | El Molino | 17:03 | 5:41 | |
28 | Owen Christiansen | 12 | Fortuna | 17:04 | 5:42 | ||
29 | 27 | Raoul Friedemann | 11 | Healdsburg | 17:05 | 5:42 | |
30 | 28 | Kevin Martinez | 11 | San Rafael | 17:06 | 5:42 | T |
31 | 29 | Cole Schwartz | 10 | Sir Francis Drake | 17:07 | 5:43 | T |
32 | 30 | Jose Lopez | 11 | Arcata | 17:09 | 5:43 | |
33 | 31 | Ben Schulz | 11 | El Molino | 17:11 | 5:44 | |
34 | 32 | Tucker Wasuta | 11 | Sir Francis Drake | 17:11 | 5:44 | T |
35 | 33 | Victor Munoz | 12 | St. Mary’s College Hs | 17:13 | 5:45 | T |
36 | 34 | Steve Adams | 9 | Cardinal Newman | 17:20 | 5:47 | T |
37 | 35 | Haziel Garcia | 12 | San Rafael | 17:21 | 5:47 | T |
38 | 36 | Tommy Cline | 11 | Cardinal Newman | 17:27 | 5:49 | T |
39 | 37 | John Milender | 9 | Arcata | 17:31 | 5:51 | |
40 | 38 | Logan Thorwaldson | 12 | McKinleyville | 17:33 | 5:51 | |
41 | 39 | Mikal Nunley | 11 | Hercules | 17:36 | 5:52 | |
42 | 40 | Johnathon Kaufman | 11 | San Rafael | 17:39 | 5:53 | T |
43 | 41 | Julian Chicoine | 11 | Moreau Catholic | 17:39 | 5:53 | |
44 | 42 | Alex Yeoman | 10 | Arcata | 17:40 | 5:54 | |
45 | 43 | Chris Stapp | 11 | Terra Linda | 17:40 | 5:54 | |
46 | 44 | Chris Campbell | 10 | Terra Linda | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
47 | 45 | Joe Woods | 10 | Terra Linda | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
48 | 46 | Scott Granland | 12 | Terra Linda | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
49 | 47 | Partick Hauke | 12 | San Marin | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
50 | 48 | Ryan Ennes | 11 | Arcata | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
51 | 49 | Matt Leong | 11 | Piedmont | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
52 | 50 | Abram Ulloa | 10 | Moreau Catholic | 17:46 | 5:56 | |
53 | 51 | Paul Matli | 12 | Cardinal Newman | 17:49 | 5:57 | T |
54 | 52 | Peter Saiga | 11 | Marin Catholic | 17:51 | 5:57 | |
55 | 53 | Thomas Boeck | 12 | San Marin | 17:51 | 5:57 | |
56 | 54 | Brady Lane | 9 | El Molino | 17:52 | 5:58 | |
57 | 55 | Tyler Durbin | 12 | McKinleyville | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
58 | 56 | Austin Gooder | 11 | Marin Catholic | 17:55 | 5:59 | |
59 | Anthony Bell | 11 | Salesian | 17:56 | 5:59 | ||
60 | 57 | Jules Korman | 10 | Piedmont | 17:59 | 6:00 | |
61 | 58 | Alex Saunders | 11 | El Molino | 18:00 | 6:00 | |
62 | 59 | Jasen Coley | 9 | McKinleyville | 18:01 | 6:01 | |
63 | 60 | Will Lorne | 11 | Marin Catholic | 18:08 | 6:03 | |
64 | 61 | John Alexander | 10 | Moreau Catholic | 18:12 | 6:04 | |
65 | 62 | Matthew Hernandez | 11 | San Rafael | 18:13 | 6:05 | T |
66 | Chris Orr | 12 | Willits | 18:15 | 6:05 | ||
67 | 63 | Ben Lampson | 12 | Healdsburg | 18:16 | 6:06 | |
68 | 64 | Cooper Sullivan | 9 | Sir Francis Drake | 18:17 | 6:06 | T |
69 | Evan Eulner | 10 | Salesian | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||
70 | Ian Bright | 9 | Middletown | 18:18 | 6:06 | ||
71 | 65 | Dylan Carr | 12 | Terra Linda | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
72 | 66 | Neil Tipton | 11 | Piedmont | 18:30 | 6:10 | |
73 | 67 | Jake Yandle | 10 | Marin Catholic | 18:31 | 6:11 | |
74 | 68 | Nico Panela | 9 | San Marin | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
75 | 69 | Zephir Lennox | 9 | Arcata | 18:38 | 6:13 | |
76 | 70 | Austin Castrucci | 9 | Justin-Siena | 18:39 | 6:13 | |
77 | 71 | Ryan Birkett | 12 | San Marin | 18:40 | 6:14 | |
78 | Jacob Richards | 11 | Fort Bragg | 18:41 | 6:14 | ||
79 | 72 | Kyle Lampley | 11 | Hercules | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
80 | 73 | Deep Singh | 9 | Hercules | 18:45 | 6:15 | |
81 | 74 | Juan Villalobos | 11 | San Rafael | 18:47 | 6:16 | T |
82 | 75 | Griffin Houtary | 12 | Justin-Siena | 18:51 | 6:17 | |
83 | 76 | Donny Hersam | 11 | El Molino | 18:52 | 6:18 | |
84 | 77 | Jesus Alvarado | 12 | Healdsburg | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
85 | 78 | Alex Kivela | 9 | Justin-Siena | 18:56 | 6:19 | |
86 | 79 | Matt Kitchen | 10 | Cardinal Newman | 19:00 | 6:20 | T |
87 | 80 | Marcus Ng | 11 | Moreau Catholic | 19:00 | 6:20 | |
88 | 81 | Garrett Sutherland | 11 | San Marin | 19:17 | 6:26 | |
89 | 82 | Paul Shin | 11 | San Marin | 19:18 | 6:26 | |
90 | 83 | Oliver Evans | 11 | Healdsburg | 19:22 | 6:28 | |
91 | 84 | Pierre Swanson | 11 | John Swett | 19:23 | 6:28 | |
92 | 85 | Trent McGowan | 11 | McKinleyville | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
93 | 86 | Greg Kincheloe | 11 | El Molino | 19:32 | 6:31 | |
94 | 87 | Brandon Lawrence | 11 | Hercules | 19:35 | 6:32 | |
95 | 88 | Sean Resavy | 12 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 19:37 | 6:33 | |
96 | 89 | Joshua Navarro | 12 | Hercules | 19:38 | 6:33 | |
97 | Devon Sankey | 10 | Salesian | 19:44 | 6:35 | ||
98 | Raymond Felix | 10 | Salesian | 19:46 | 6:36 | ||
99 | 90 | Joseph Osgood | 9 | Justin-Siena | 19:47 | 6:36 | |
100 | 91 | Michael Ros Hyman | 11 | Terra Linda | 19:48 | 6:36 | |
101 | 92 | Jack Huber | 11 | Justin-Siena | 19:53 | 6:38 | |
102 | 93 | David Roualdes | 10 | Terra Linda | 19:58 | 6:40 | |
103 | 94 | Andrew Nogaliza | 12 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 20:15 | 6:45 | |
104 | 95 | Jackson Miller | 10 | Sir Francis Drake | 20:17 | 6:46 | T |
105 | 96 | Michael Beard | Healdsburg | 20:21 | 6:47 | ||
106 | 97 | Adan Serrano | 11 | Justin-Siena | 20:39 | 6:53 | |
107 | 98 | Seth Bernardo | 10 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 20:40 | 6:54 | |
108 | 99 | Khristian Monterroso | 10 | Marin Catholic | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
109 | 100 | Josh Newberry | 12 | San Marin | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
110 | 101 | Patrick Sarmiento | 10 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
111 | 102 | Alexander Armstrong | 11 | Justin-Siena | 21:03 | 7:01 | |
112 | 103 | Ben Garcia | 12 | Hercules | 21:07 | 7:03 | |
113 | 104 | Hector Godinez | 10 | Hercules | 21:08 | 7:03 | |
114 | 105 | Neil D’Silva | 10 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 21:14 | 7:05 | |
115 | 106 | Chad Sambajon | 10 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 21:31 | 7:11 | |
116 | 107 | Andy VeLaCAMPA | 9 | John Swett | 21:43 | 7:15 | |
117 | 108 | Brandon Edoria | 10 | St. Patrick/st. Vincent | 22:02 | 7:21 | |
118 | 109 | Joe Butler | 12 | John Swett | 22:19 | 7:27 | |
119 | 110 | Zackery Pearson | 11 | John Swett | 22:47 | 7:36 | |
120 | 111 | Noah Locke | 9 | John Swett | 22:53 | 7:38 | |
121 | 112 | Brandon Morin | 9 | John Swett | 22:57 | 7:39 | |
122 | 113 | Kyle Robinson | 12 | John Swett | 31:33 | 10:31 |
Division 4 Boys Team Scores
1. 60 St. Mary’s College Hs ( 16:25 1:22:02 1:04)
=======================================
1 3 Duncan Calvert 12 15:54
2 5 Stevie Greene 12 16:01
3 9 Patrick Mariolle 11 16:19
4 21 Stephen Giuntini 10 16:50
5 22 Nate Hill 12 16:58
6 ( 24) Guy Forte 11 17:00
7 ( 33) Victor Munoz 12 17:13
2. 79 Sir Francis Drake ( 16:24 1:22:00 1:54)
=======================================
1 1 John Lawson 11 15:17
2 4 Clayton Hutchins 11 16:00
3 13 William Baker-Robinso 12 16:25
4 29 Cole Schwartz 10 17:07
5 32 Tucker Wasuta 11 17:11
6 ( 64) Cooper Sullivan 9 18:17
7 ( 95) Jackson Miller 10 20:17
3. 102 Cardinal Newman ( 16:47 1:23:51 1:35)
=======================================
1 2 Alexi Taylor 12 15:52
2 7 Jack Bowlby 11 16:12
3 23 Charlie King 11 17:00
4 34 Steve Adams 9 17:20
5 36 Tommy Cline 11 17:27
6 ( 51) Paul Matli 12 17:49
7 ( 79) Matt Kitchen 10 19:00
4. 128 San Rafael ( 17:00 1:24:58 1:30)
=======================================
1 6 Joey Morris 11 16:09
2 19 Wes Curtis 12 16:43
3 28 Kevin Martinez 11 17:06
4 35 Haziel Garcia 12 17:21
5 40 Johnathon Kaufman 11 17:39
6 ( 62) Matthew Hernandez 11 18:13
7 ( 74) Juan Villalobos 11 18:47
5. 146 Arcata ( 17:09 1:25:45 1:02)
=======================================
1 17 Toby Shao 12 16:38
2 20 Alex Chino 12 16:47
3 30 Jose Lopez 11 17:09
4 37 John Milender 9 17:31
5 42 Alex Yeoman 10 17:40
6 ( 48) Ryan Ennes 11 17:46
7 ( 69) Zephir Lennox 9 18:38
6. 146 Moreau Catholic ( 17:07 1:25:31 1:22)
=======================================
1 12 Brandon Smith 12 16:24
2 18 Chris Jackson 12 16:40
3 25 Ben Jackson 12 17:02
4 41 Julian Chicoine 11 17:39
5 50 Abram Ulloa 10 17:46
6 ( 61) John Alexander 10 18:12
7 ( 80) Marcus Ng 11 19:00
7. 178 McKinleyville ( 17:18 1:26:26 1:39)
=======================================
1 10 Jon Merrill 12 16:22
2 16 Kevin Mctague 12 16:36
3 38 Logan Thorwaldson 12 17:33
4 55 Tyler Durbin 12 17:54
5 59 Jasen Coley 9 18:01
6 ( 85) Trent McGowan 11 19:29
8. 184 El Molino ( 17:20 1:26:40 1:26)
=======================================
1 15 Rodrigo Vargas 11 16:34
2 26 David Thiessen 11 17:03
3 31 Ben Schulz 11 17:11
4 54 Brady Lane 9 17:52
5 58 Alex Saunders 11 18:00
6 ( 76) Donny Hersam 11 18:52
7 ( 86) Greg Kincheloe 11 19:32
9. 194 Piedmont ( 17:24 1:26:59 2:11)
=======================================
1 8 Julian Frost 11 16:19
2 14 Billy Ireland 11 16:25
3 49 Matt Leong 11 17:46
4 57 Jules Korman 10 17:59
5 66 Neil Tipton 11 18:30
10. 243 Terra Linda ( 17:50 1:29:10 0:44)
=======================================
1 43 Chris Stapp 11 17:40
2 44 Chris Campbell 10 17:41
3 45 Joe Woods 10 17:41
4 46 Scott Granland 12 17:44
5 65 Dylan Carr 12 18:24
6 ( 91) Michael Ros Hyman 11 19:48
7 ( 93) David Roualdes 10 19:58
11. 246 Marin Catholic ( 17:46 1:28:48 2:08)
=======================================
1 11 Audric Lecouturier 12 16:23
2 52 Peter Saiga 11 17:51
3 56 Austin Gooder 11 17:55
4 60 Will Lorne 11 18:08
5 67 Jake Yandle 10 18:31
6 ( 99) Khristian Monterroso 10 20:42
12. 320 San Marin ( 18:26 1:32:07 1:33)
=======================================
1 47 Partick Hauke 12 17:44
2 53 Thomas Boeck 12 17:51
3 68 Nico Panela 9 18:35
4 71 Ryan Birkett 12 18:40
5 81 Garrett Sutherland 11 19:17
6 ( 82) Paul Shin 11 19:18
7 (100) Josh Newberry 12 20:43
13. 346 Healdsburg ( 18:48 1:33:57 3:16)
=======================================
1 27 Raoul Friedemann 11 17:05
2 63 Ben Lampson 12 18:16
3 77 Jesus Alvarado 12 18:53
4 83 Oliver Evans 11 19:22
5 96 Michael Beard 20:21
14. 360 Hercules ( 18:51 1:34:15 2:02)
=======================================
1 39 Mikal Nunley 11 17:36
2 72 Kyle Lampley 11 18:41
3 73 Deep Singh 9 18:45
4 87 Brandon Lawrence 11 19:35
5 89 Joshua Navarro 12 19:38
6 (103) Ben Garcia 12 21:07
7 (104) Hector Godinez 10 21:08
15. 405 Justin-Siena ( 19:14 1:36:06 1:14)
=======================================
1 70 Austin Castrucci 9 18:39
2 75 Griffin Houtary 12 18:51
3 78 Alex Kivela 9 18:56
4 90 Joseph Osgood 9 19:47
5 92 Jack Huber 11 19:53
6 ( 97) Adan Serrano 11 20:39
7 (102) Alexander Armstrong 11 21:03
16. 486 St. Patrick/st. Vincent ( 20:32 1:42:37 1:37)
=======================================
1 88 Sean Resavy 12 19:37
2 94 Andrew Nogaliza 12 20:15
3 98 Seth Bernardo 10 20:40
4 101 Patrick Sarmiento 10 20:51
5 105 Neil D’Silva 10 21:14
6 (106) Chad Sambajon 10 21:31
7 (108) Brandon Edoria 10 22:02
17. 521 John Swett ( 21:49 1:49:05 3:30)
=======================================
1 84 Pierre Swanson 11 19:23
2 107 Andy VeLaCAMPA 9 21:43
3 109 Joe Butler 12 22:19
4 110 Zackery Pearson 11 22:47
5 111 Noah Locke 9 22:53
6 (112) Brandon Morin 9 22:57
7 (113) Kyle Robinson 12 31:33
<A NAME=”vb5″>Varsity Boys V</A>
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Gabe Arias-Sherida | 10 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:16 | 5:06 | T |
2 | 2 | Nick Ratto | 12 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 15:28 | 5:10 | T |
3 | 3 | Connor Clark | 11 | S. F. University | 15:32 | 5:11 | T |
4 | 4 | Trevor Reinhart | 9 | Marin Academy | 15:34 | 5:12 | T |
5 | 5 | Joe Carrillo | 12 | Cloverdale | 15:42 | 5:14 | I |
6 | 6 | Gabriel Elliott | 10 | Athenian | 16:13 | 5:25 | T |
7 | 7 | James Kinney | 10 | Marin Academy | 16:16 | 5:26 | T |
8 | 8 | Louis Rodrigues | 11 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:17 | 5:26 | T |
9 | 9 | Michael Chan | 12 | Stuart Hall | 16:17 | 5:26 | I |
10 | 10 | Tanner Shaw | 10 | Athenian | 16:25 | 5:29 | T |
11 | 11 | Whit Henderson | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 16:26 | 5:29 | I |
12 | 12 | Jax Reiff | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 16:27 | 5:29 | T |
13 | 13 | Michael Murphy | 9 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:31 | 5:31 | T |
14 | 14 | James LaFollette | 11 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:36 | 5:32 | T |
15 | 15 | Michael Kreher | 12 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:39 | 5:33 | I |
16 | 16 | James Burton | 11 | S. F. University | 16:39 | 5:33 | T |
17 | 17 | Ben Tracy | 9 | S. F. University | 16:39 | 5:33 | T |
18 | 18 | Jack Ferguson | 11 | Marin Academy | 16:44 | 5:35 | T |
19 | 19 | Duncan Hosie | 12 | S. F. University | 16:47 | 5:36 | T |
20 | 20 | Sam Levy-Wendt | 11 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:48 | 5:36 | T |
21 | 21 | Darren Fletcher | 11 | College Preparatory | 16:48 | 5:36 | |
22 | 22 | Cameron Taylor | 11 | Athenian | 16:49 | 5:37 | T |
23 | 23 | Bent Holmlund | 10 | Redwood Christian | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
24 | 24 | Dylan Moore | 12 | Aclc | 16:51 | 5:37 | |
25 | 25 | Dustyn Salomon | 10 | South Fork | 16:53 | 5:38 | |
26 | 26 | Charles Thimesch | 11 | Athenian | 16:53 | 5:38 | T |
27 | 27 | Patrick Loftus | 10 | Sonoma Academy | 16:53 | 5:38 | T |
28 | 28 | Aaron Rotman | 12 | Sonoma Academy | 16:57 | 5:39 | T |
29 | 29 | Chris Melendez | 10 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 16:57 | 5:39 | T |
30 | 30 | Tobin Bolter | 9 | Berean Christian | 16:57 | 5:39 | |
31 | 31 | Corey Robinson | 10 | Lick Wilmerding | 16:58 | 5:40 | |
32 | 32 | Alex Wu | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 16:59 | 5:40 | |
33 | 33 | Jack McElroy | 12 | International | 17:00 | 5:40 | |
34 | 34 | Ned Geeslin | 10 | S. F. University | 17:00 | 5:40 | T |
35 | 35 | Max Stayman | 12 | Head-Royce | 17:01 | 5:41 | |
36 | 36 | Ross Deniston | 9 | Berean Christian | 17:04 | 5:42 | |
37 | 37 | Matt Jenkins | 9 | Lick Wilmerding | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
38 | 38 | Nathan Gill | 12 | College Preparatory | 17:07 | 5:43 | |
39 | 39 | Jacob Gaynor | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 17:08 | 5:43 | T |
40 | 40 | Mark Bavoso | 12 | College Preparatory | 17:15 | 5:45 | |
41 | 41 | Austin Orr | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 17:21 | 5:47 | T |
42 | 42 | Justin Nathan | 11 | College Preparatory | 17:27 | 5:49 | |
43 | 43 | Ollie Meister | 12 | College Preparatory | 17:28 | 5:50 | |
44 | 44 | Ben Ho | 12 | Berean Christian | 17:33 | 5:51 | |
45 | 45 | David Chadbourne | 11 | South Fork | 17:35 | 5:52 | |
46 | 46 | Chris Maxwell | 12 | Branson | 17:38 | 5:53 | |
47 | 47 | Cole Larsen | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 17:39 | 5:53 | |
48 | 48 | Felix Merk | 9 | International | 17:41 | 5:54 | |
49 | 49 | Julian Early | 10 | Head-Royce | 17:42 | 5:54 | |
50 | 50 | Liam Lynch | 11 | Stuart Hall | 17:42 | 5:54 | |
51 | 51 | Alex Seutin | 10 | International | 17:44 | 5:55 | |
52 | 52 | Liam Gallivan | 11 | S. F. University | 17:50 | 5:57 | T |
53 | Nathan Van Horn | 10 | Mendocino | 17:50 | 5:57 | ||
54 | 53 | Egon Conway | 11 | Lick Wilmerding | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
55 | 54 | Axay Patel | 10 | Cloverdale | 17:54 | 5:58 | |
56 | 55 | Jack Mitchell | 11 | College Preparatory | 17:57 | 5:59 | |
57 | 56 | Joe Hildula | 12 | Stuart Hall | 18:04 | 6:02 | |
58 | 57 | Zac Oji | 9 | Lick Wilmerding | 18:08 | 6:03 | |
59 | 58 | James Levy | 10 | College Preparatory | 18:10 | 6:04 | |
60 | 59 | Avery Rock | 10 | Lick Wilmerding | 18:12 | 6:04 | |
61 | 60 | Kevin Graham | 12 | Berean Christian | 18:12 | 6:04 | |
62 | 61 | Shane Bannon | 10 | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:13 | 6:05 | |
63 | 62 | Eg Garcia | 12 | Marin Academy | 18:14 | 6:05 | T |
64 | 63 | Cullen Ross | 12 | Athenian | 18:16 | 6:06 | T |
65 | 64 | Graham Johnson | Sonoma Academy | 18:17 | 6:06 | T | |
66 | 65 | Jesus Lopez | 10 | South Fork | 18:18 | 6:06 | |
67 | 66 | Eric Windt | 9 | Berean Christian | 18:20 | 6:07 | |
68 | 67 | Jared Wade | 11 | Upper Lake | 18:20 | 6:07 | |
69 | 68 | Alex Rogers | 11 | Upper Lake | 18:22 | 6:08 | |
70 | 69 | Mars Pasache | 10 | Stuart Hall | 18:24 | 6:08 | |
71 | 70 | Sammy Greenwall | 10 | Head-Royce | 18:25 | 6:09 | |
72 | 71 | Wellington Chang | 11 | Athenian | 18:25 | 6:09 | T |
73 | 72 | Sam Schaefer | 12 | Branson | 18:26 | 6:09 | |
74 | 73 | Paul Grant-Villega | 11 | International | 18:27 | 6:09 | |
75 | 74 | Matt Hetrick | 11 | Cloverdale | 18:28 | 6:10 | |
76 | 75 | James Powell | 10 | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
77 | 76 | Anthony Rink | 10 | Cloverdale | 18:29 | 6:10 | |
78 | 77 | Kenny Volkmann | 12 | Marin Academy | 18:30 | 6:10 | T |
79 | 78 | Jens Malmquist | 12 | Head-Royce | 18:31 | 6:11 | |
80 | 79 | Jack Birnie | 12 | Bentley Upper | 18:32 | 6:11 | |
81 | 80 | Levi Tillie | 10 | Berean Christian | 18:34 | 6:12 | |
82 | 81 | Varun Prasad | 11 | Bentley Upper | 18:35 | 6:12 | |
83 | Max Hantzsche | 10 | Point Arena | 18:38 | 6:13 | ||
84 | Brice Beare | 10 | Clear Lake | 18:39 | 6:13 | ||
85 | 82 | Morgan Kinunen | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 18:39 | 6:13 | T |
86 | 83 | David Sutter | 10 | Marin Academy | 18:40 | 6:14 | T |
87 | 84 | Chris Cisneros | 11 | Upper Lake | 18:41 | 6:14 | |
88 | 85 | Justin Tomas | 12 | Berean Christian | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
89 | 86 | Itai Levin | 9 | International | 18:43 | 6:15 | |
90 | 87 | Nick Davison | 12 | Upper Lake | 18:46 | 6:16 | |
91 | 88 | John West | 11 | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:46 | 6:16 | |
92 | 89 | Otto Salmi | 9 | Branson | 18:48 | 6:16 | |
93 | 90 | Jonathan White | 12 | Athenian | 18:48 | 6:16 | T |
94 | 91 | Chris Boranian | 9 | Head-Royce | 18:49 | 6:17 | |
95 | 92 | Martin Sanchez | 12 | Cloverdale | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
96 | 93 | Gage DeHeer | 11 | Upper Lake | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
97 | 94 | Clarence Davis | 10 | Stuart Hall | 18:50 | 6:17 | |
98 | 95 | Alexander Browne | 10 | Head-Royce | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
99 | 96 | Daniel Juarez | 10 | Urban School Of S. F. | 18:54 | 6:18 | |
100 | 97 | Jeremy Slavitz | 11 | Branson | 18:57 | 6:19 | |
101 | 98 | Alec Neal | 10 | Marin Academy | 18:57 | 6:19 | T |
102 | Henry Power | 10 | Point Arena | 19:00 | 6:20 | ||
103 | 99 | Andrew Fellows | 11 | Redwood Christian | 19:01 | 6:21 | |
104 | 100 | Ismael Lopez | 11 | South Fork | 19:03 | 6:21 | |
105 | 101 | Roger Martinez | 11 | Cloverdale | 19:03 | 6:21 | |
106 | Nick Knoebber | 11 | Mendocino | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||
107 | 102 | Paul Epperson | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:08 | 6:23 | |
108 | 103 | Ed Peterson | 9 | S. F. University | 19:10 | 6:24 | T |
109 | 104 | Tanios Boudames | 10 | Fremont Christian | 19:15 | 6:25 | |
110 | 105 | Caleb Olivarez | 9 | Redwood Christian | 19:18 | 6:26 | |
111 | 106 | Jordan Austin | 12 | Upper Lake | 19:26 | 6:29 | |
112 | 107 | Jeff Mullins | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:28 | 6:30 | |
113 | 108 | Gabe Rosen-Duran | 10 | Branson | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
114 | 109 | Nick Wactor | 11 | Head-Royce | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
115 | 110 | Cory Rodriguez | 11 | Upper Lake | 19:30 | 6:30 | |
116 | 111 | Raphael Laude | 10 | International | 19:31 | 6:31 | |
117 | Cyrus Maden | 10 | Mendocino | 19:37 | 6:33 | ||
118 | 112 | Anthony Cardenas | 9 | Fremont Christian | 19:38 | 6:33 | |
119 | 113 | Levon Potoukian | 10 | Fremont Christian | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
120 | Justin Garcia | 11 | Mendocino | 19:45 | 6:35 | ||
121 | 114 | Patrick Melendez | 10 | Aclc | 19:45 | 6:35 | |
122 | 115 | Andres Alatorre | 10 | South Fork | 19:46 | 6:36 | |
123 | 116 | Greg Lin | 9 | Redwood Christian | 19:47 | 6:36 | |
124 | 117 | Jacob Ellis | 11 | Redwood Christian | 19:53 | 6:38 | |
125 | 118 | Connor Finn | 12 | Aclc | 19:54 | 6:38 | |
126 | 119 | Jacob Torres | 10 | Cloverdale | 19:55 | 6:39 | |
127 | 120 | Will Mullins | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 19:57 | 6:39 | |
128 | 121 | Matthew Shasky | 9 | Redwood Christian | 19:58 | 6:40 | |
129 | 122 | Scott Bandy | 11 | Redwood Christian | 20:00 | 6:40 | |
130 | 123 | Zac Turner | 9 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
131 | 124 | Cristian Alatorre | 10 | South Fork | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
132 | 125 | Everet Tom | 11 | Stuart Hall | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
133 | 126 | Andreas Balslev | 11 | Bay School Of S.F. | 20:13 | 6:45 | |
134 | 127 | Will Misener | 10 | International | 20:28 | 6:50 | |
135 | 128 | Alex Yee | 11 | Bentley Upper | 20:29 | 6:50 | |
136 | Christian Van der Jagt | 9 | Clear Lake | 20:29 | 6:50 | ||
137 | Josh Tate | 9 | Clear Lake | 20:29 | 6:50 | ||
138 | 129 | Sam Lopez | 10 | Bay School Of S.F. | 20:30 | 6:50 | |
139 | 130 | Marcus Marr-Clark | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 20:38 | 6:53 | |
140 | 131 | Kurt Eskicioglu | 11 | Stuart Hall | 20:41 | 6:54 | |
141 | Jose Estrada | 10 | Clear Lake | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||
142 | 132 | Riley Coven | 10 | Branson | 20:58 | 7:00 | |
143 | 133 | Dustin Tran | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 21:05 | 7:02 | |
144 | 134 | Sam Lombardi | 9 | Bentley Upper | 21:08 | 7:03 | |
145 | 135 | Tucker Coad | 9 | Bay School Of S.F. | 21:34 | 7:12 | |
146 | 136 | Kevin Anderson | 11 | Bay School Of S.F. | 21:56 | 7:19 | |
147 | 137 | Patrick Garcia | 12 | Fremont Christian | 22:11 | 7:24 | |
148 | 138 | Henry Wanat | 9 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 22:11 | 7:24 | |
149 | 139 | Josh Mandanas | 11 | Aclc | 22:14 | 7:25 | |
150 | 140 | Cailean Demmon | 10 | Aclc | 22:27 | 7:29 | |
151 | 141 | Shawn Bolker | 9 | Bay School Of S.F. | 22:43 | 7:35 | |
152 | Josh Riboli | 9 | Point Arena | 22:52 | 7:38 | ||
153 | 142 | Jeffrey Yee | 9 | Bentley Upper | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
154 | 143 | Mike Lim | 11 | Fremont Christian | 23:18 | 7:46 | |
155 | 144 | Jackson Forman | 9 | Bay School Of S.F. | 23:43 | 7:55 | |
156 | DeMario Brown | 9 | Making Waves Academy | 23:49 | 7:57 | ||
157 | 145 | Sam Dubensky | 9 | Bentley Upper | 25:22 | 8:28 | |
158 | 146 | Zane Weissman | 9 | Bentley Upper | 32:29 | 10:50 | |
Division 5 Boys Team Results
1. 38 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 16:02 1:20:08 1:20)
=======================================
1 1 Gabe Arias-Sherida 10 15:16
2 2 Nick Ratto 12 15:28
3 8 Louis Rodrigues 11 16:17
4 13 Michael Murphy 9 16:31
5 14 James LaFollette 11 16:36
6 ( 20) Sam Levy-Wendt 11 16:48
7 ( 29) Chris Melendez 10 16:57
2. 89 S. F. University ( 16:32 1:22:37 1:28)
=======================================
1 3 Connor Clark 11 15:32
2 16 James Burton 11 16:39
3 17 Ben Tracy 9 16:39
4 19 Duncan Hosie 12 16:47
5 34 Ned Geeslin 10 17:00
6 ( 52) Liam Gallivan 11 17:50
7 (103) Ed Peterson 9 19:10
3. 127 Athenian ( 16:56 1:24:36 2:03)
=======================================
1 6 Gabriel Elliott 10 16:13
2 10 Tanner Shaw 10 16:25
3 22 Cameron Taylor 11 16:49
4 26 Charles Thimesch 11 16:53
5 63 Cullen Ross 12 18:16
6 ( 71) Wellington Chang 11 18:25
7 ( 90) Jonathan White 12 18:48
4. 147 Sonoma Academy ( 16:58 1:24:46 0:54)
=======================================
1 12 Jax Reiff 11 16:27
2 27 Patrick Loftus 10 16:53
3 28 Aaron Rotman 12 16:57
4 39 Jacob Gaynor 11 17:08
5 41 Austin Orr 11 17:21
6 ( 64) Graham Johnson 18:17
7 ( 82) Morgan Kinunen 11 18:39
5. 168 Marin Academy ( 17:04 1:25:18 2:56)
=======================================
1 4 Trevor Reinhart 9 15:34
2 7 James Kinney 10 16:16
3 18 Jack Ferguson 11 16:44
4 62 Eg Garcia 12 18:14
5 77 Kenny Volkmann 12 18:30
6 ( 83) David Sutter 10 18:40
7 ( 98) Alec Neal 10 18:57
6. 184 College Preparatory ( 17:13 1:26:05 0:40)
=======================================
1 21 Darren Fletcher 11 16:48
2 38 Nathan Gill 12 17:07
3 40 Mark Bavoso 12 17:15
4 42 Justin Nathan 11 17:27
5 43 Ollie Meister 12 17:28
6 ( 55) Jack Mitchell 11 17:57
7 ( 58) James Levy 10 18:10
7. 193 Lick Wilmerding ( 17:22 1:26:46 1:29)
=======================================
1 15 Michael Kreher 12 16:39
2 31 Corey Robinson 10 16:58
3 37 Matt Jenkins 9 17:07
4 53 Egon Conway 11 17:54
5 57 Zac Oji 9 18:08
6 ( 59) Avery Rock 10 18:12
8. 226 Urban School Of S. F. ( 17:34 1:27:46 2:03)
=======================================
1 11 Whit Henderson 12 16:26
2 32 Alex Wu 12 16:59
3 47 Cole Larsen 12 17:39
4 61 Shane Bannon 10 18:13
5 75 James Powell 10 18:29
6 ( 88) John West 11 18:46
7 ( 96) Daniel Juarez 10 18:54
9. 236 Berean Christian ( 17:38 1:28:06 1:23)
=======================================
1 30 Tobin Bolter 9 16:57
2 36 Ross Deniston 9 17:04
3 44 Ben Ho 12 17:33
4 60 Kevin Graham 12 18:12
5 66 Eric Windt 9 18:20
6 ( 80) Levi Tillie 10 18:34
7 ( 85) Justin Tomas 12 18:43
10. 278 Stuart Hall ( 17:52 1:29:17 2:33)
=======================================
1 9 Michael Chan 12 16:17
2 50 Liam Lynch 11 17:42
3 56 Joe Hildula 12 18:04
4 69 Mars Pasache 10 18:24
5 94 Clarence Davis 10 18:50
6 (125) Everet Tom 11 20:11
7 (131) Kurt Eskicioglu 11 20:41
11. 291 International ( 17:55 1:29:35 1:43)
=======================================
1 33 Jack McElroy 12 17:00
2 48 Felix Merk 9 17:41
3 51 Alex Seutin 10 17:44
4 73 Paul Grant-Villega 11 18:27
5 86 Itai Levin 9 18:43
6 (111) Raphael Laude 10 19:31
7 (127) Will Misener 10 20:28
12. 301 Cloverdale ( 17:53 1:29:23 3:08)
=======================================
1 5 Joe Carrillo 12 15:42
2 54 Axay Patel 10 17:54
3 74 Matt Hetrick 11 18:28
4 76 Anthony Rink 10 18:29
5 92 Martin Sanchez 12 18:50
6 (101) Roger Martinez 11 19:03
7 (119) Jacob Torres 10 19:55
13. 323 Head-Royce ( 18:06 1:30:28 1:48)
=======================================
1 35 Max Stayman 12 17:01
2 49 Julian Early 10 17:42
3 70 Sammy Greenwall 10 18:25
4 78 Jens Malmquist 12 18:31
5 91 Chris Boranian 9 18:49
6 ( 95) Alexander Browne 10 18:53
7 (109) Nick Wactor 11 19:29
14. 350 South Fork ( 18:19 1:31:35 2:53)
=======================================
1 25 Dustyn Salomon 10 16:53
2 45 David Chadbourne 11 17:35
3 65 Jesus Lopez 10 18:18
4 100 Ismael Lopez 11 19:03
5 115 Andres Alatorre 10 19:46
6 (124) Cristian Alatorre 10 20:11
15. 399 Upper Lake ( 18:36 1:32:59 0:30)
=======================================
1 67 Jared Wade 11 18:20
2 68 Alex Rogers 11 18:22
3 84 Chris Cisneros 11 18:41
4 87 Nick Davison 12 18:46
5 93 Gage DeHeer 11 18:50
6 (106) Jordan Austin 12 19:26
7 (110) Cory Rodriguez 11 19:30
16. 412 Branson ( 18:40 1:33:18 1:51)
=======================================
1 46 Chris Maxwell 12 17:38
2 72 Sam Schaefer 12 18:26
3 89 Otto Salmi 9 18:48
4 97 Jeremy Slavitz 11 18:57
5 108 Gabe Rosen-Duran 10 19:29
6 (132) Riley Coven 10 20:58
17. 460 Redwood Christian ( 18:58 1:34:50 3:02)
=======================================
1 23 Bent Holmlund 10 16:51
2 99 Andrew Fellows 11 19:01
3 105 Caleb Olivarez 9 19:18
4 116 Greg Lin 9 19:47
5 117 Jacob Ellis 11 19:53
6 (121) Matthew Shasky 9 19:58
7 (122) Scott Bandy 11 20:00
18. 535 Aclc ( 20:15 1:41:11 5:36)
=======================================
1 24 Dylan Moore 12 16:51
2 114 Patrick Melendez 10 19:45
3 118 Connor Finn 12 19:54
4 139 Josh Mandanas 11 22:14
5 140 Cailean Demmon 10 22:27
19. 564 Bentley Upper ( 20:22 1:41:50 4:34)
=======================================
1 79 Jack Birnie 12 18:32
2 81 Varun Prasad 11 18:35
3 128 Alex Yee 11 20:29
4 134 Sam Lombardi 9 21:08
5 142 Jeffrey Yee 9 23:06
6 (145) Sam Dubensky 9 25:22
7 (146) Zane Weissman 9 32:29
20. 582 Livermore Vly Col Prep ( 19:52 1:39:17 1:30)
=======================================
1 102 Paul Epperson 10 19:08
2 107 Jeff Mullins 10 19:28
3 120 Will Mullins 10 19:57
4 123 Zac Turner 9 20:06
5 130 Marcus Marr-Clark 10 20:38
6 (133) Dustin Tran 10 21:05
7 (138) Henry Wanat 9 22:11
21. 609 Fremont Christian ( 20:49 1:44:02 4:03)
=======================================
1 104 Tanios Boudames 10 19:15
2 112 Anthony Cardenas 9 19:38
3 113 Levon Potoukian 10 19:40
4 137 Patrick Garcia 12 22:11
5 143 Mike Lim 11 23:18
22. 667 Bay School Of S.F. ( 21:24 1:46:56 2:30)
=======================================
1 126 Andreas Balslev 11 20:13
2 129 Sam Lopez 10 20:30
3 135 Tucker Coad 9 21:34
4 136 Kevin Anderson 11 21:56
5 141 Shawn Bolker 9 22:43
6 (144) Jackson Forman 9 23:43
<A NAME=”btop”>Fastest 50 Boys</A>
Luis Luna 12 Piner 15:03 5:01
Alex Conner 12 Sonoma Valley 15:17 5:06
Paul Holden 11 Ukiah 15:20 5:07
Jaime Silva 11 Piner 15:21 5:07
Michael Tomasi 12 Santa Rosa 15:37 5:13
Joe Carrillo 12 Cloverdale 15:42 5:14
Harrison Luft 11 Maria Carrillo 15:49 5:17
Efren Reyes 10 Piner 15:51 5:17
Alexi Taylor 12 Cardinal Newman 15:52 5:18
Kevin Poteracke 11 Petaluma 15:56 5:19
Ryan Douglas 11 Petaluma 16:02 5:21
Christian Friday 10 Montgomery 16:03 5:21
Jason Saler 12 Piner 16:05 5:22
Chris Tose 11 Sonoma Valley 16:05 5:22
Jack Bowlby 11 Cardinal Newman 16:12 5:24
Michael Kennedy 11 Santa Rosa 16:13 5:25
Colin Metcalfe 10 Maria Carrillo 16:14 5:25
Matt Mulligan 11 Piner 16:14 5:25
Zekaryas Mebrahtu 12 Piner 16:15 5:25
Jordan Guerrero 12 Santa Rosa 16:19 5:27
Aden Holmes 10 Santa Rosa 16:22 5:28
Austin Rivas 12 Maria Carrillo 16:24 5:28
Martyn Henderson 12 Maria Carrillo 16:24 5:28
Noah Taxis 11 Ukiah 16:25 5:29
Jax Reiff 11 Sonoma Academy 16:27 5:29
Rodrigo Vargas 11 El Molino 16:34 5:32
Colin Bartlett 10 Maria Carrillo 16:34 5:32
Jose Mendoza 12 Montgomery 16:37 5:33
Dante Hay 10 Maria Carrillo 16:42 5:34
Jonathan Ahnberg 11 Santa Rosa 16:42 5:34
Beau Brown 10 Ukiah 16:53 5:38
Patrick Loftus 10 Sonoma Academy 16:53 5:38
Steven Wedell 12 Sonoma Valley 16:54 5:38
Harrison Wistock 10 Casa Grande 16:55 5:39
Jonathan Peck 12 Santa Rosa 16:56 5:39
Aaron Rotman 12 Sonoma Academy 16:57 5:39
Charlie King 11 Cardinal Newman 17:00 5:40
Steve Purugganan Maria Carrillo 17:02 5:41
Christian Martinez 10 Sonoma Valley 17:02 5:41
David Thiessen 11 El Molino 17:03 5:41
Raoul Friedemann 11 Healdsburg 17:05 5:42
Epi Nunez 12 Piner 17:05 5:42
Jacob Gaynor 11 Sonoma Academy 17:08 5:43
Ben Schulz 11 El Molino 17:11 5:44
Kegan Ginter 10 Sonoma Valley 17:11 5:44
Logan Stanley 11 Rancho Cotate 17:14 5:45
Cris Nazarek 11 Santa Rosa 17:18 5:46
Robel Berhane 12 Montgomery 17:18 5:46
Steve Adams 9 Cardinal Newman 17:20 5:47
Austin Orr 11 Sonoma Academy 17:21 5:47
Zach Price 10 Windsor 17:21 5:47
Jack Jones 10 Casa Grande 17:21 5:47
Top local Boys teams
( 15:43 1:18:34 1:11) Piner
( 16:15 1:21:13 1:05) Santa Rosa
( 16:17 1:21:25 0:45) Maria Carrillo
( 16:30 1:22:29 1:54) Sonoma Valley
( 16:47 1:23:51 1:35) Cardinal Newman
( 16:50 1:24:07 2:45) Ukiah
( 16:58 1:24:46 0:54) Sonoma Academy
( 17:07 1:25:33 1:47) Montgomery
( 17:15 1:26:12 2:20) Petaluma
( 17:20 1:26:40 1:26) El Molino
( 17:34 1:27:47 1:05) Casa Grande
( 17:48 1:28:57 0:53) Windsor
( 17:53 1:29:23 3:08) Cloverdale
( 18:19 1:31:34 1:14) Analy
( 18:36 1:32:59 0:30) Upper Lake
( 18:48 1:33:57 3:16) Healdsburg
( 19:02 1:35:09 4:03) Rancho Cotate
<A NAME=”vg1″>Varsity Girls I</A>
Division 1 Girls Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Jena Pianin | 11 | Amador Valley | 17:41 | 5:54 | T |
2 | 2 | Diribe Abdo | 9 | Berkeley | 17:49 | 5:57 | I |
3 | 3 | Carina Novell | 12 | Granada | 18:16 | 6:06 | T |
4 | 4 | Maryann Gong | 11 | Granada | 18:17 | 6:06 | T |
5 | 5 | Natalie Dimits | 12 | Livermore | 18:19 | 6:07 | I |
6 | 6 | Sarah Perrin | 11 | James Logan | 18:24 | 6:08 | I |
7 | 7 | Tiffany Monsalud | 12 | James Logan | 18:29 | 6:10 | I |
8 | 8 | Kelly Parsons | 12 | Amador Valley | 18:42 | 6:14 | T |
9 | 9 | Nicole Anthony | 10 | Castro Valley | 18:45 | 6:15 | I |
10 | 10 | Katharine Smiley | 11 | Monte Vista | 18:53 | 6:18 | |
11 | 11 | Amihan Agustin | 10 | James Logan | 18:56 | 6:19 | |
12 | 12 | Biritu Abdo | 9 | Berkeley | 19:06 | 6:22 | |
13 | 13 | Erika Cherk | 12 | Mission San Jose | 19:09 | 6:23 | |
14 | 14 | Paige Lommerin | 12 | Amador Valley | 19:09 | 6:23 | T |
15 | 15 | Alexandra Hernandez | 10 | Livermore | 19:09 | 6:23 | |
16 | 16 | Kelsey Girardelli | 12 | Granada | 19:10 | 6:24 | T |
17 | 17 | Dana Anex | 9 | Livermore | 19:12 | 6:24 | |
18 | 18 | Alyssa Horning | 12 | Granada | 19:13 | 6:25 | T |
19 | 19 | Sarah Franklin | 10 | Granada | 19:20 | 6:27 | T |
20 | 20 | Maddie Quinn | 12 | Amador Valley | 19:26 | 6:29 | T |
21 | 21 | Jessica Siemens | 9 | Deer Valley | 19:28 | 6:30 | |
22 | 22 | Katie Girvan | 12 | Amador Valley | 19:31 | 6:31 | T |
23 | 23 | Lisa Tilcock | 11 | Freedom | 19:31 | 6:31 | |
24 | 24 | Olivia Herrera | 10 | Freedom | 19:32 | 6:31 | |
25 | 25 | Sadia Ibrahim | 11 | Santa Rosa | 19:34 | 6:32 | |
26 | 26 | Nina Razavi | 11 | Amador Valley | 19:45 | 6:35 | T |
27 | 27 | Annie Geasa | 11 | Foothill | 19:49 | 6:37 | |
28 | 28 | Eva Herbst | 12 | Santa Rosa | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
29 | 29 | Fionna Lehmann | 11 | Freedom | 19:52 | 6:38 | |
30 | 30 | Eva Townsend | 10 | Berkeley | 19:59 | 6:40 | |
31 | 31 | Meghan Yap | 12 | Monte Vista | 20:00 | 6:40 | |
32 | 32 | Lindy Zeng | 10 | Mission San Jose | 20:00 | 6:40 | |
33 | 33 | Samantha Fong | 12 | Castro Valley | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
34 | 34 | Taylor Jang | 10 | Mission San Jose | 20:05 | 6:42 | |
35 | 35 | Kristina Chin | 12 | Monte Vista | 20:07 | 6:43 | |
36 | 36 | Denise Arzon | 12 | James Logan | 20:07 | 6:43 | |
37 | 37 | Victoria Winter | 9 | Granada | 20:10 | 6:44 | T |
38 | 38 | Marina Lecoeuche | 12 | Santa Rosa | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
39 | 39 | Annjellica Nubla | 9 | Heritage | 20:11 | 6:44 | |
40 | 40 | Aurora Bailey | 12 | Castro Valley | 20:12 | 6:44 | |
41 | 41 | Madeline Taylor | 10 | Foothill | 20:14 | 6:45 | |
42 | 42 | Stephanie Arzon | 11 | James Logan | 20:16 | 6:46 | |
43 | 43 | Ellie Harvey | 11 | Monte Vista | 20:19 | 6:47 | |
44 | 44 | Amy Ingram | 11 | Monte Vista | 20:22 | 6:48 | |
45 | 45 | Charlene Chew | 11 | California | 20:22 | 6:48 | |
46 | 46 | Elena Smith | 11 | Monte Vista | 20:27 | 6:49 | |
47 | 47 | Evvy Archibald | 12 | Santa Rosa | 20:28 | 6:50 | |
48 | 48 | Stephanie Duret | 10 | Amador Valley | 20:31 | 6:51 | T |
49 | 49 | Gurubala Kotta | 11 | Mission San Jose | 20:36 | 6:52 | |
50 | 50 | Alex Embody | 9 | Castro Valley | 20:38 | 6:53 | |
51 | 51 | Emma Armstrong | 9 | Castro Valley | 20:40 | 6:54 | |
52 | 52 | Heather Donner | 11 | California | 20:41 | 6:54 | |
53 | 53 | Jennifer Miller | 12 | California | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
54 | 54 | Kyra Schwaninger | 11 | Foothill | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
55 | 55 | Savannah Sellers | 11 | Antioch | 20:46 | 6:56 | |
56 | 56 | Natalie Fritz | 11 | Santa Rosa | 20:46 | 6:56 | |
57 | 57 | Megan Blair | 11 | Monte Vista | 20:47 | 6:56 | |
58 | 58 | Pritha Roy | 10 | Irvington | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
59 | 59 | Sara Novell | 10 | Granada | 20:49 | 6:57 | T |
60 | Cora Williams | 12 | Liberty | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||
61 | 60 | Shannon Easley | 12 | Foothill | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
62 | 61 | Jessica Ramirez | 11 | James Logan | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
63 | 62 | Vanessa Amaral | 11 | James Logan | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
64 | 63 | Evellyn Le | 11 | San Leandro | 20:57 | 6:59 | |
65 | 64 | Jessica Lois | 11 | Livermore | 20:58 | 7:00 | |
66 | 65 | Karina Paonessa | 12 | Irvington | 21:00 | 7:00 | |
67 | Crystal Keppel | 12 | Pittsburg | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||
68 | 66 | Sarah Withers | 10 | Santa Rosa | 21:07 | 7:03 | |
69 | 67 | Georgia Kidson | 9 | Berkeley | 21:08 | 7:03 | |
70 | 68 | Ashley Lois | 11 | Livermore | 21:12 | 7:04 | |
71 | 69 | Abigail Rivera | 11 | Antioch | 21:14 | 7:05 | |
72 | 70 | Kendall Kawalkowski | 12 | Freedom | 21:20 | 7:07 | |
73 | 71 | Joie Lin | 11 | Irvington | 21:20 | 7:07 | |
74 | 72 | Melissa West | 10 | Foothill | 21:23 | 7:08 | |
75 | 73 | Lindsy Dobyns | 11 | Mission San Jose | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
76 | Alisa Hansen | 12 | Liberty | 21:26 | 7:09 | ||
77 | 74 | Tessa Piccillo | 9 | Castro Valley | 21:35 | 7:12 | |
78 | 75 | Holly Harness | 12 | Livermore | 21:36 | 7:12 | |
79 | 76 | Mariam Issa | 10 | Deer Valley | 21:44 | 7:15 | |
80 | 77 | Caeli Koizumi | 10 | San Leandro | 21:45 | 7:15 | |
81 | 78 | Kathy Camezind | 10 | California | 21:47 | 7:16 | |
82 | 79 | Nina Glaser | 10 | Berkeley | 21:48 | 7:16 | |
83 | 80 | Valeria Razdyakonova | 12 | Foothill | 21:54 | 7:18 | |
84 | 81 | Anna Shao | 10 | Mission San Jose | 21:55 | 7:19 | |
85 | 82 | Emilie Shen | 11 | San Leandro | 21:57 | 7:19 | |
86 | 83 | Stephanie Siemens | 12 | Deer Valley | 21:57 | 7:19 | |
87 | 84 | Lareana Toralba | 9 | Heritage | 21:58 | 7:20 | |
88 | 85 | Marisa Higgins | 12 | Freedom | 21:59 | 7:20 | |
89 | 86 | Reyna Pena | 9 | Heritage | 22:00 | 7:20 | |
90 | 87 | Amanda Zen | 12 | Castro Valley | 22:01 | 7:21 | |
91 | 88 | Cande Salazar | 12 | Deer Valley | 22:03 | 7:21 | |
92 | 89 | Michelle Young | 9 | San Leandro | 22:06 | 7:22 | |
93 | 90 | Emily Rozga | 12 | Santa Rosa | 22:08 | 7:23 | |
94 | 91 | Sarah Walsh | 11 | California | 22:14 | 7:25 | |
95 | 92 | Ingrid Cuffe | 12 | Foothill | 22:17 | 7:26 | |
96 | Alexus Earl | 12 | Pittsburg | 22:18 | 7:26 | ||
97 | 93 | Rana Koussa | 9 | California | 22:19 | 7:27 | |
98 | 94 | Alexandra Tran | 9 | California | 22:20 | 7:27 | |
99 | 95 | Julia Lin | 12 | Irvington | 22:36 | 7:32 | |
100 | 96 | Ahn-Dung Pham | 12 | Berkeley | 22:48 | 7:36 | |
101 | 97 | Dakota Schwartz | 12 | Heritage | 22:50 | 7:37 | |
102 | 98 | Vivian Connolly | 10 | Livermore | 22:52 | 7:38 | |
103 | 99 | Katie Ng | 11 | Irvington | 22:52 | 7:38 | |
104 | 100 | Sofy Yevgrafova | 12 | San Leandro | 22:53 | 7:38 | |
105 | 101 | Sophia Olaya-Hermes | 10 | Berkeley | 22:59 | 7:40 | |
106 | 102 | Michelle Ocegueda | 11 | Antioch | 23:02 | 7:41 | |
107 | Heather Hernandez | 11 | Pittsburg | 23:08 | 7:43 | ||
108 | 103 | Alyssa Barnett | 12 | San Leandro | 23:12 | 7:44 | |
109 | 104 | Elizabeth Morine | 12 | Freedom | 23:12 | 7:44 | |
110 | 105 | Ariana Holley | 9 | Antioch | 23:25 | 7:49 | |
111 | 106 | Angel Elizarrey | 10 | Deer Valley | 23:28 | 7:50 | |
112 | 107 | Rebecca Wong | 12 | San Leandro | 23:31 | 7:51 | |
113 | 108 | Kathryn Shim | 10 | Mission San Jose | 23:34 | 7:52 | |
114 | 109 | Amanda Pedersen | 9 | Heritage | 23:38 | 7:53 | |
115 | 110 | Maricor Panaligan | 12 | Antioch | 23:40 | 7:54 | |
116 | 111 | Nicole Roberts | 12 | Irvington | 24:07 | 8:03 | |
117 | 112 | Amanda Villareal | 10 | Heritage | 24:35 | 8:12 | |
118 | 113 | Monique Paris | 10 | Freedom | 24:36 | 8:12 | |
119 | Melanie Torres | 9 | Pittsburg | 24:38 | 8:13 | ||
120 | 114 | Celine Jeremiah | 12 | Irvington | 25:06 | 8:22 | |
121 | 115 | Taylor Johnson | 11 | Heritage | 25:52 | 8:38 | |
122 | 116 | Meriah Barajas | 11 | Antioch | 26:55 | 8:59 | |
Division 1 Girls Team Scores
1. 60 Granada ( 18:52 1:34:16 1:04)
=======================================
1 3 Carina Novell 12 18:16
2 4 Maryann Gong 11 18:17
3 16 Kelsey Girardelli 12 19:10
4 18 Alyssa Horning 12 19:13
5 19 Sarah Franklin 10 19:20
6 ( 37) Victoria Winter 9 20:10
7 ( 59) Sara Novell 10 20:49
2. 65 Amador Valley ( 18:54 1:34:29 1:50)
=======================================
1 1 Jena Pianin 11 17:41
2 8 Kelly Parsons 12 18:42
3 14 Paige Lommerin 12 19:09
4 20 Maddie Quinn 12 19:26
5 22 Katie Girvan 12 19:31
6 ( 26) Nina Razavi 11 19:45
7 ( 48) Stephanie Duret 10 20:31
3. 102 James Logan ( 19:15 1:36:12 1:52)
=======================================
1 6 Sarah Perrin 11 18:24
2 7 Tiffany Monsalud 12 18:29
3 11 Amihan Agustin 10 18:56
4 36 Denise Arzon 12 20:07
5 42 Stephanie Arzon 11 20:16
6 ( 61) Jessica Ramirez 11 20:53
7 ( 62) Vanessa Amaral 11 20:57
4. 163 Monte Vista ( 19:57 1:39:41 1:29)
=======================================
1 10 Katharine Smiley 11 18:53
2 31 Meghan Yap 12 20:00
3 35 Kristina Chin 12 20:07
4 43 Ellie Harvey 11 20:19
5 44 Amy Ingram 11 20:22
6 ( 46) Elena Smith 11 20:27
7 ( 57) Megan Blair 11 20:47
5. 169 Livermore ( 19:46 1:38:50 2:53)
=======================================
1 5 Natalie Dimits 12 18:19
2 15 Alexandra Hernandez 10 19:09
3 17 Dana Anex 9 19:12
4 64 Jessica Lois 11 20:58
5 68 Ashley Lois 11 21:12
6 ( 75) Holly Harness 12 21:36
7 ( 98) Vivian Connolly 10 22:52
6. 183 Castro Valley ( 20:04 1:40:19 1:55)
=======================================
1 9 Nicole Anthony 10 18:45
2 33 Samantha Fong 12 20:04
3 40 Aurora Bailey 12 20:12
4 50 Alex Embody 9 20:38
5 51 Emma Armstrong 9 20:40
6 ( 74) Tessa Piccillo 9 21:35
7 ( 87) Amanda Zen 12 22:01
7. 190 Berkeley ( 19:58 1:39:50 3:59)
=======================================
1 2 Diribe Abdo 9 17:49
2 12 Biritu Abdo 9 19:06
3 30 Eva Townsend 10 19:59
4 67 Georgia Kidson 9 21:08
5 79 Nina Glaser 10 21:48
6 ( 96) Ahn-Dung Pham 12 22:48
7 (101) Sophia Olaya-Hermes 10 22:59
8. 194 Santa Rosa ( 20:10 1:40:48 1:12)
=======================================
1 25 Sadia Ibrahim 11 19:34
2 28 Eva Herbst 12 19:50
3 38 Marina Lecoeuche 12 20:10
4 47 Evvy Archibald 12 20:28
5 56 Natalie Fritz 11 20:46
6 ( 66) Sarah Withers 10 21:07
7 ( 90) Emily Rozga 12 22:08
9. 201 Mission San Jose ( 20:15 1:41:15 2:16)
=======================================
1 13 Erika Cherk 12 19:09
2 32 Lindy Zeng 10 20:00
3 34 Taylor Jang 10 20:05
4 49 Gurubala Kotta 11 20:36
5 73 Lindsy Dobyns 11 21:25
6 ( 81) Anna Shao 10 21:55
7 (108) Kathryn Shim 10 23:34
10. 231 Freedom ( 20:27 1:42:14 2:28)
=======================================
1 23 Lisa Tilcock 11 19:31
2 24 Olivia Herrera 10 19:32
3 29 Fionna Lehmann 11 19:52
4 70 Kendall Kawalkowski 12 21:20
5 85 Marisa Higgins 12 21:59
6 (104) Elizabeth Morine 12 23:12
7 (113) Monique Paris 10 24:36
11. 254 Foothill ( 20:36 1:43:00 1:34)
=======================================
1 27 Annie Geasa 11 19:49
2 41 Madeline Taylor 10 20:14
3 54 Kyra Schwaninger 11 20:43
4 60 Shannon Easley 12 20:51
5 72 Melissa West 10 21:23
6 ( 80) Valeria Razdyakonova 12 21:54
7 ( 92) Ingrid Cuffe 12 22:17
12. 319 California ( 21:10 1:45:47 1:52)
=======================================
1 45 Charlene Chew 11 20:22
2 52 Heather Donner 11 20:41
3 53 Jennifer Miller 12 20:43
4 78 Kathy Camezind 10 21:47
5 91 Sarah Walsh 11 22:14
6 ( 93) Rana Koussa 9 22:19
7 ( 94) Alexandra Tran 9 22:20
13. 374 Deer Valley ( 21:44 1:48:40 4:00)
=======================================
1 21 Jessica Siemens 9 19:28
2 76 Mariam Issa 10 21:44
3 83 Stephanie Siemens 12 21:57
4 88 Cande Salazar 12 22:03
5 106 Angel Elizarrey 10 23:28
14. 388 Irvington ( 21:44 1:48:36 2:04)
=======================================
1 58 Pritha Roy 10 20:48
2 65 Karina Paonessa 12 21:00
3 71 Joie Lin 11 21:20
4 95 Julia Lin 12 22:36
5 99 Katie Ng 11 22:52
6 (111) Nicole Roberts 12 24:07
7 (114) Celine Jeremiah 12 25:06
15. 411 San Leandro ( 21:56 1:49:38 1:56)
=======================================
1 63 Evellyn Le 11 20:57
2 77 Caeli Koizumi 10 21:45
3 82 Emilie Shen 11 21:57
4 89 Michelle Young 9 22:06
5 100 Sofy Yevgrafova 12 22:53
6 (103) Alyssa Barnett 12 23:12
7 (107) Rebecca Wong 12 23:31
16. 415 Heritage ( 22:08 1:50:37 3:27)
=======================================
1 39 Annjellica Nubla 9 20:11
2 84 Lareana Toralba 9 21:58
3 86 Reyna Pena 9 22:00
4 97 Dakota Schwartz 12 22:50
5 109 Amanda Pedersen 9 23:38
6 (112) Amanda Villareal 10 24:35
7 (115) Taylor Johnson 11 25:52
17. 441 Antioch ( 22:26 1:52:07 2:54)
=======================================
1 55 Savannah Sellers 11 20:46
2 69 Abigail Rivera 11 21:14
3 102 Michelle Ocegueda 11 23:02
4 105 Ariana Holley 9 23:25
5 110 Maricor Panaligan 12 23:40
6 (116) Meriah Barajas 11 26:55
<A NAME=”vg2″>Varsity Girls II</A>
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Christine Bayliss | 9 | San Ramon Valley | 17:47 | 5:56 | T |
2 | 2 | Ashley Moffett | 11 | Casa Grande | 18:20 | 6:07 | I |
3 | 3 | Andrea Natoli | 9 | Maria Carrillo | 18:37 | 6:13 | T |
4 | 4 | Lauren Kraus | 11 | Maria Carrillo | 18:37 | 6:13 | T |
5 | 5 | Kendall Stuscavage | 11 | College Park | 18:39 | 6:13 | T |
6 | 6 | Liz Hebel | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 18:39 | 6:13 | T |
7 | 7 | Alexandra Tate | 12 | Clayton Valley | 18:50 | 6:17 | I |
8 | 8 | Brynna Thigpen | 11 | Maria Carrillo | 18:57 | 6:19 | T |
9 | 9 | Emma Schoenstein | 11 | Clayton Valley | 19:04 | 6:22 | I |
10 | 10 | Chloe Hall | 11 | Casa Grande | 19:05 | 6:22 | I |
11 | 11 | Victoria Tomaszewski | 10 | Windsor | 19:10 | 6:24 | I |
12 | 12 | Sonia Xu | 10 | Alameda | 19:18 | 6:26 | |
13 | 13 | Amber Peirsol | 12 | Windsor | 19:19 | 6:27 | |
14 | 14 | RoseMarie Sandino | 11 | Arroyo | 19:32 | 6:31 | |
15 | 15 | Irene Xu | 12 | Alameda | 19:35 | 6:32 | |
16 | 16 | Rhiannon Perez | 12 | Arroyo | 19:37 | 6:33 | |
17 | 17 | Amelia Lowry | 12 | College Park | 19:40 | 6:34 | T |
18 | 18 | Rachel Preeg | 11 | Clayton Valley | 19:40 | 6:34 | |
19 | 19 | Parissa Broomand | 11 | College Park | 19:46 | 6:36 | T |
20 | 20 | Victoria Miguel | 11 | College Park | 19:48 | 6:36 | T |
21 | 21 | Andrea Gonzalez | 9 | Casa Grande | 19:49 | 6:37 | |
22 | 22 | Shelby Vaculin | 11 | Carondelet | 19:49 | 6:37 | |
23 | 23 | Lauren Nakaso | 12 | Dougherty Valley | 19:51 | 6:37 | |
24 | 24 | Carly Lutz | 10 | San Ramon Valley | 19:53 | 6:38 | T |
25 | 25 | Marissa Lee | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 19:58 | 6:40 | T |
26 | 26 | Taylor Graham | 12 | Maria Carrillo | 20:00 | 6:40 | T |
27 | 27 | Kyra Ortiz | 10 | Clayton Valley | 20:02 | 6:41 | |
28 | 28 | Mariko Stenstedt | 10 | Alameda | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
29 | 29 | Emma Arlen | 10 | College Park | 20:03 | 6:41 | T |
30 | 30 | Sara Mathews | 12 | Montgomery | 20:04 | 6:42 | |
31 | 31 | Kelly Birkland | 12 | Maria Carrillo | 20:04 | 6:42 | T |
32 | 32 | Laura Spiegel | 12 | Arroyo | 20:06 | 6:42 | |
33 | 33 | Montana Baumann | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 20:09 | 6:43 | T |
34 | 34 | Lindsi Tu | 12 | Alameda | 20:10 | 6:44 | |
35 | 35 | Kailey Dunlap | 10 | San Ramon Valley | 20:23 | 6:48 | T |
36 | 36 | Kristin Boardman | 12 | Dougherty Valley | 20:24 | 6:48 | |
37 | 37 | Megan Mayhew | 12 | Clayton Valley | 20:27 | 6:49 | |
38 | 38 | Divya Madhavan | 10 | American | 20:32 | 6:51 | |
39 | 39 | Caitlin Schillings | 11 | College Park | 20:33 | 6:51 | T |
40 | 40 | Gretel Petrie | 12 | Maria Carrillo | 20:37 | 6:53 | T |
41 | 41 | Polly Fong | 10 | Alameda | 20:39 | 6:53 | |
42 | 42 | Jessica Yee | 11 | Washington | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
43 | 43 | Mariza Sibal | 12 | Arroyo | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
44 | 44 | Sarah Hay | 10 | Dougherty Valley | 20:43 | 6:55 | |
45 | 45 | Hayley Miller | 9 | Carondelet | 20:44 | 6:55 | |
46 | 46 | Joyce Xu | 9 | Dougherty Valley | 20:47 | 6:56 | |
47 | 47 | Christina Ottesen | 12 | Carondelet | 20:48 | 6:56 | |
48 | 48 | Lauren Salazar | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 20:51 | 6:57 | |
49 | 49 | Mariana Perez | 9 | College Park | 20:52 | 6:58 | T |
50 | 50 | Shannon Lee | 11 | American | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
51 | 51 | Emily Hoeven | 10 | Washington | 20:54 | 6:58 | |
52 | 52 | Rie Osaka | 11 | Arroyo | 20:56 | 6:59 | |
53 | 53 | Hannah Haley | 10 | Windsor | 20:56 | 6:59 | |
54 | 54 | Julianna Foster | 12 | San Ramon Valley | 20:59 | 7:00 | T |
55 | 55 | Alina Carter | 12 | Arroyo | 21:01 | 7:01 | |
56 | 56 | Iliana Bicakci | 12 | American | 21:06 | 7:02 | |
57 | 57 | Andrea Morales | 12 | American | 21:06 | 7:02 | |
58 | Kimberly Narciso | 9 | Mt Eden | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||
59 | 58 | Hailey Falk | 9 | Casa Grande | 21:10 | 7:04 | |
60 | 59 | Alex Cardenas | 11 | Newark Memorial | 21:19 | 7:07 | |
61 | 60 | Andrea Nguyen | 10 | Alameda | 21:22 | 7:08 | |
62 | 61 | Sara Chavez | 11 | Clayton Valley | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
63 | 62 | Olivia Wray | 10 | Casa Grande | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
64 | 63 | Ellorine Carle | 10 | Casa Grande | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
65 | 64 | Anelli Baron | 11 | Newark Memorial | 21:29 | 7:10 | |
66 | 65 | Erika Serame | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 21:30 | 7:10 | |
67 | 66 | Trina Lazzara | 11 | Washington | 21:37 | 7:13 | |
68 | 67 | Alison Scheibley | 12 | Carondelet | 21:41 | 7:14 | |
69 | 68 | Elaina Woodman | 11 | Windsor | 21:50 | 7:17 | |
70 | 69 | Katie Sachen | 9 | Casa Grande | 21:53 | 7:18 | |
71 | 70 | Celeste Luna | 10 | Washington | 21:58 | 7:20 | |
72 | 71 | Shannon Palladino | 9 | Maria Carrillo | 22:02 | 7:21 | T |
73 | 72 | Lauren Ray | 9 | Montgomery | 22:06 | 7:22 | |
74 | 73 | Isabelle deMetz | 11 | Dougherty Valley | 22:08 | 7:23 | |
75 | 74 | Lisa Chen | 10 | Washington | 22:09 | 7:23 | |
76 | 75 | Kelsey Fagerlin | 11 | Clayton Valley | 22:10 | 7:24 | |
77 | 76 | Annika Seilnacht | 11 | American | 22:12 | 7:24 | |
78 | 77 | Kassidy Pierce | 11 | Montgomery | 22:13 | 7:25 | |
79 | 78 | Isabella Bonserio | 9 | Montgomery | 22:16 | 7:26 | |
80 | 79 | Jacklyn Regan | 9 | Carondelet | 22:18 | 7:26 | |
81 | Katherine Wong | 9 | Ukiah | 22:20 | 7:27 | ||
82 | 80 | Jackie Nguyen | 11 | Washington | 22:21 | 7:27 | |
83 | Stephanie Franco | 11 | Mt Eden | 22:26 | 7:29 | ||
84 | 81 | Priscella Rodriguez | 12 | Newark Memorial | 22:27 | 7:29 | |
85 | 82 | Sylvia Liang | 11 | Washington | 22:31 | 7:31 | |
86 | 83 | Sandra Lee | 11 | Newark Memorial | 22:48 | 7:36 | |
87 | Marie Alyan Robleza | 9 | Mt Eden | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||
88 | Jed Mariz Nugal | 11 | Mt Eden | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||
89 | 84 | Gina Audiss | 9 | Montgomery | 23:01 | 7:41 | |
90 | 85 | Christina Baird | 12 | Carondelet | 23:09 | 7:43 | |
91 | 86 | Emily Beck | 9 | Carondelet | 23:10 | 7:44 | |
92 | 87 | Ciara Aranda | 10 | Newark Memorial | 23:12 | 7:44 | |
93 | 88 | Nikita Solanki | 9 | American | 23:16 | 7:46 | |
94 | Kerida Moates | 11 | Ukiah | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||
95 | 89 | Zoe Allred | 9 | Windsor | 23:53 | 7:58 | |
96 | 90 | Allison Meyer | 11 | Arroyo | 23:54 | 7:58 | |
97 | 91 | Kadie Long | 11 | Windsor | 24:57 | 8:19 | |
98 | 92 | Kayla Figone | 11 | Newark Memorial | 24:57 | 8:19 | |
99 | Amy Longstreth | 11 | Ukiah | 26:03 | 8:41 | ||
100 | Allison Anderson | 10 | Ukiah | 27:28 | 9:10 | ||
Division 2 Girls Team Scores
1. 72 Maria Carrillo ( 19:15 1:36:15 1:27)
=======================================
1 3 Andrea Natoli 9 18:37
2 4 Lauren Kraus 11 18:37
3 8 Brynna Thigpen 11 18:57
4 26 Taylor Graham 12 20:00
5 31 Kelly Birkland 12 20:04
6 ( 40) Gretel Petrie 12 20:37
7 ( 71) Shannon Palladino 9 22:02
2. 89 San Ramon Valley ( 19:18 1:36:26 2:22)
=======================================
1 1 Christine Bayliss 9 17:47
2 6 Liz Hebel 12 18:39
3 24 Carly Lutz 10 19:53
4 25 Marissa Lee 12 19:58
5 33 Montana Baumann 12 20:09
6 ( 35) Kailey Dunlap 10 20:23
7 ( 54) Julianna Foster 12 20:59
3. 90 College Park ( 19:36 1:37:56 1:24)
=======================================
1 5 Kendall Stuscavage 11 18:39
2 17 Amelia Lowry 12 19:40
3 19 Parissa Broomand 11 19:46
4 20 Victoria Miguel 11 19:48
5 29 Emma Arlen 10 20:03
6 ( 39) Caitlin Schillings 11 20:33
7 ( 49) Mariana Perez 9 20:52
4. 98 Clayton Valley ( 19:37 1:38:03 1:37)
=======================================
1 7 Alexandra Tate 12 18:50
2 9 Emma Schoenstein 11 19:04
3 18 Rachel Preeg 11 19:40
4 27 Kyra Ortiz 10 20:02
5 37 Megan Mayhew 12 20:27
6 ( 61) Sara Chavez 11 21:25
7 ( 75) Kelsey Fagerlin 11 22:10
5. 130 Alameda ( 19:57 1:39:45 1:21)
=======================================
1 12 Sonia Xu 10 19:18
2 15 Irene Xu 12 19:35
3 28 Mariko Stenstedt 10 20:03
4 34 Lindsi Tu 12 20:10
5 41 Polly Fong 10 20:39
6 ( 60) Andrea Nguyen 10 21:22
6. 153 Casa Grande ( 19:58 1:39:49 3:05)
=======================================
1 2 Ashley Moffett 11 18:20
2 10 Chloe Hall 11 19:05
3 21 Andrea Gonzalez 9 19:49
4 58 Hailey Falk 9 21:10
5 62 Olivia Wray 10 21:25
6 ( 63) Ellorine Carle 10 21:25
7 ( 69) Katie Sachen 9 21:53
7. 157 Arroyo ( 20:11 1:40:53 1:24)
=======================================
1 14 RoseMarie Sandino 11 19:32
2 16 Rhiannon Perez 12 19:37
3 32 Laura Spiegel 12 20:06
4 43 Mariza Sibal 12 20:42
5 52 Rie Osaka 11 20:56
6 ( 55) Alina Carter 12 21:01
7 ( 90) Allison Meyer 11 23:54
8. 197 Dougherty Valley ( 20:32 1:42:36 1:00)
=======================================
1 23 Lauren Nakaso 12 19:51
2 36 Kristin Boardman 12 20:24
3 44 Sarah Hay 10 20:43
4 46 Joyce Xu 9 20:47
5 48 Lauren Salazar 11 20:51
6 ( 65) Erika Serame 11 21:30
7 ( 73) Isabelle deMetz 11 22:08
9. 234 Windsor ( 21:02 1:45:08 4:43)
=======================================
1 11 Victoria Tomaszewski 10 19:10
2 13 Amber Peirsol 12 19:19
3 53 Hannah Haley 10 20:56
4 68 Elaina Woodman 11 21:50
5 89 Zoe Allred 9 23:53
6 ( 91) Kadie Long 11 24:57
10. 260 Carondelet ( 21:04 1:45:20 2:29)
=======================================
1 22 Shelby Vaculin 11 19:49
2 45 Hayley Miller 9 20:44
3 47 Christina Ottesen 12 20:48
4 67 Alison Scheibley 12 21:41
5 79 Jacklyn Regan 9 22:18
6 ( 85) Christina Baird 12 23:09
7 ( 86) Emily Beck 9 23:10
11. 277 American ( 21:10 1:45:49 1:40)
=======================================
1 38 Divya Madhavan 10 20:32
2 50 Shannon Lee 11 20:53
3 56 Iliana Bicakci 12 21:06
4 57 Andrea Morales 12 21:06
5 76 Annika Seilnacht 11 22:12
6 ( 88) Nikita Solanki 9 23:16
12. 303 Washington ( 21:28 1:47:20 1:27)
=======================================
1 42 Jessica Yee 11 20:42
2 51 Emily Hoeven 10 20:54
3 66 Trina Lazzara 11 21:37
4 70 Celeste Luna 10 21:58
5 74 Lisa Chen 10 22:09
6 ( 80) Jackie Nguyen 11 22:21
7 ( 82) Sylvia Liang 11 22:31
13. 341 Montgomery ( 21:56 1:49:40 2:57)
=======================================
1 30 Sara Mathews 12 20:04
2 72 Lauren Ray 9 22:06
3 77 Kassidy Pierce 11 22:13
4 78 Isabella Bonserio 9 22:16
5 84 Gina Audiss 9 23:01
14. 374 Newark Memorial ( 22:15 1:51:15 1:53)
=======================================
1 59 Alex Cardenas 11 21:19
2 64 Anelli Baron 11 21:29
3 81 Priscella Rodriguez 12 22:27
4 83 Sandra Lee 11 22:48
5 87 Ciara Aranda 10 23:12
6 ( 92) Kayla Figone 11 24:57
<A NAME=”vg3″>Varsity Girls III
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Carrie Verdon | 12 | Campolindo | 16:57 | 5:39 | T |
2 | 2 | Megan McMillan | 11 | Campolindo | 18:02 | 6:01 | T |
3 | 3 | Annie Marggraff | 11 | Acalanes | 18:09 | 6:03 | T |
4 | 4 | Amy Hollshwandner | 11 | Acalanes | 18:16 | 6:06 | T |
5 | 5 | Mary Orders | 9 | Campolindo | 18:20 | 6:07 | T |
6 | 6 | Rachel Johnson | 9 | Campolindo | 18:21 | 6:07 | T |
7 | 7 | Kyra Johnson | 12 | Piner | 18:29 | 6:10 | I |
8 | 8 | Kelly Collins | 11 | Acalanes | 18:31 | 6:11 | T |
9 | 9 | Tara Bozzini | 10 | Acalanes | 18:38 | 6:13 | T |
10 | 10 | Marie Diaz | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 18:42 | 6:14 | I |
11 | 11 | Clare Orton | 10 | Las Lomas | 18:43 | 6:15 | T |
12 | 12 | Brighie Leach | 9 | Campolindo | 18:49 | 6:17 | T |
13 | 13 | Megan Bordes | 11 | Redwood | 18:50 | 6:17 | T |
14 | 14 | Isabel Moon | 10 | Novato | 18:50 | 6:17 | I |
15 | 15 | Dezirae Johnson | 12 | Piner | 18:50 | 6:17 | I |
16 | 16 | Molly Hunt | 11 | Redwood | 18:52 | 6:18 | T |
17 | 17 | Caitlyn Mundrane | 10 | Northgate | 18:54 | 6:18 | |
18 | 18 | Madison Hight | 10 | Las Lomas | 19:05 | 6:22 | T |
19 | 19 | Isabella Amyx | 9 | Tamalpais | 19:07 | 6:23 | |
20 | 20 | Megan Wenzel | 10 | Las Lomas | 19:08 | 6:23 | T |
21 | 21 | Julia Hansen | 10 | Redwood | 19:12 | 6:24 | T |
22 | 22 | Francesca Honey | 12 | Petaluma | 19:13 | 6:25 | |
23 | 23 | Claire Mischeaux | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 19:16 | 6:26 | |
24 | 24 | Suzanne Becker | 10 | Albany | 19:20 | 6:27 | |
25 | 25 | Jillian Colwell | 10 | Dublin | 19:22 | 6:28 | |
26 | 26 | Melissa Hansen | 12 | Rancho Cotate | 19:24 | 6:28 | |
27 | 27 | Kelli Berge | 11 | Acalanes | 19:24 | 6:28 | T |
28 | 28 | Brooke Martini | 12 | Campolindo | 19:28 | 6:30 | T |
29 | 29 | Liza Bernard | 9 | Petaluma | 19:29 | 6:30 | |
30 | 30 | Sydney Carroll | 10 | Las Lomas | 19:30 | 6:30 | T |
31 | 31 | Ariel Thomas | 11 | Miramonte | 19:31 | 6:31 | |
32 | 32 | Molly Foster | 10 | Analy | 19:34 | 6:32 | |
33 | 33 | Ashley Love | 12 | Las Lomas | 19:36 | 6:32 | T |
34 | 34 | Ami Boucher | 11 | Northgate | 19:37 | 6:33 | |
35 | 35 | Rachel Gemar | 10 | Las Lomas | 19:38 | 6:33 | T |
36 | 36 | Kelsey Nieman | 11 | Novato | 19:38 | 6:33 | |
37 | 37 | Sierra Ryder | 10 | Miramonte | 19:43 | 6:35 | |
38 | 38 | Madison Kwasny | 11 | Tamalpais | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
39 | 39 | Emily Fieberling | 10 | Bishop O’dowd | 19:44 | 6:35 | |
40 | 40 | Helene Hollidge | 9 | Alhambra | 19:45 | 6:35 | |
41 | 41 | Alyssa Byer | 9 | Bishop O’dowd | 19:45 | 6:35 | |
42 | 42 | Meredith Peterson | 9 | Northgate | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
43 | 43 | Page Robertson | 11 | Bishop O’dowd | 19:50 | 6:37 | |
44 | 44 | Caith Wright | 9 | Acalanes | 19:50 | 6:37 | T |
45 | 45 | Jasmine Nystrom | 11 | Piner | 19:55 | 6:39 | |
46 | 46 | Andrea Tamminga | 10 | Miramonte | 19:56 | 6:39 | |
47 | 47 | Kyra Ruegg | 10 | Acalanes | 19:59 | 6:40 | T |
48 | 48 | Allie Timbrell | 9 | Alhambra | 20:05 | 6:42 | |
49 | 49 | Kathleen Killeen | 12 | Redwood | 20:08 | 6:43 | T |
50 | 50 | Mayra Villa | 10 | Piner | 20:09 | 6:43 | |
51 | 51 | Juliet Farnan | 12 | Campolindo | 20:13 | 6:45 | T |
52 | 52 | Kelly Mallon | 12 | Las Lomas | 20:21 | 6:47 | T |
53 | 53 | Natalie Tallerico | 12 | Redwood | 20:21 | 6:47 | T |
54 | 54 | Hallie Brauner | 12 | Tamalpais | 20:25 | 6:49 | |
55 | 55 | Rita Purcell | 11 | Analy | 20:27 | 6:49 | |
56 | 56 | Sami Emory | 12 | Tamalpais | 20:27 | 6:49 | |
57 | 57 | Jessica Ohanlon | 9 | Petaluma | 20:28 | 6:50 | |
58 | 58 | Brenna Hyland | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 20:29 | 6:50 | |
59 | 59 | Anna Taylor | 11 | Alhambra | 20:30 | 6:50 | |
60 | 60 | Hailey Lynch | 11 | Petaluma | 20:31 | 6:51 | |
61 | 61 | Thalia Tom | 10 | Albany | 20:32 | 6:51 | |
62 | 62 | Cailan Ferrel | 11 | Alhambra | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
63 | 63 | Dorothea Miller | 9 | Albany | 20:33 | 6:51 | |
64 | 64 | Rassia Boysen | 9 | Novato | 20:34 | 6:52 | |
65 | 65 | Sophie Epstein | 11 | Redwood | 20:34 | 6:52 | T |
66 | 66 | Amanda Barriscale | 10 | Tamalpais | 20:38 | 6:53 | |
67 | 67 | Meghan Tanel | 9 | Tamalpais | 20:42 | 6:54 | |
68 | Jessica Barrett | 10 | Encinal | 20:44 | 6:55 | ||
69 | 68 | Rebekah Ent | 11 | Miramonte | 20:44 | 6:55 | |
70 | 69 | Savannah Ryder | 12 | Miramonte | 20:44 | 6:55 | |
71 | 70 | Allie Devlin | 12 | Bishop O’dowd | 20:46 | 6:56 | |
72 | 71 | Audrey Behen | 10 | Petaluma | 20:53 | 6:58 | |
73 | Christina Nguyen | 12 | Concord | 20:54 | 6:58 | ||
74 | 72 | Gina Wood | 12 | Alhambra | 21:09 | 7:03 | |
75 | 73 | Grace Dougherty | 9 | Tamalpais | 21:15 | 7:05 | |
76 | 74 | Danielle Osborne | 11 | Alhambra | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
77 | 75 | Kelsey Bowman | 10 | Northgate | 21:17 | 7:06 | |
78 | 76 | Emily Mathews | 11 | Analy | 21:18 | 7:06 | |
79 | 77 | Jenna LeQuin | 11 | Dublin | 21:23 | 7:08 | |
80 | 78 | Indigo Johnson | 12 | Novato | 21:25 | 7:09 | |
81 | 79 | Gabrielle Scheder-Biesc | 12 | Analy | 21:27 | 7:09 | |
82 | 80 | Hannah Li | 10 | Miramonte | 21:28 | 7:10 | |
83 | 81 | Siobhan Bauer | 12 | Albany | 21:29 | 7:10 | |
84 | 82 | Paloma Romero | 10 | Piner | 21:30 | 7:10 | |
85 | 83 | Mariko Kamiya | 9 | Albany | 21:38 | 7:13 | |
86 | 84 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | 9 | Dublin | 21:40 | 7:14 | |
87 | 85 | Lily Goldwasser | 10 | Redwood | 21:43 | 7:15 | T |
88 | 86 | Carissa Madson | 10 | Novato | 21:43 | 7:15 | |
89 | 87 | Connie Ma | 12 | Albany | 21:46 | 7:16 | |
90 | 88 | Stephanie Wigmore | 10 | Rancho Cotate | 21:49 | 7:17 | |
91 | Isabella Romero | 10 | Ygnacio Valley | 21:52 | 7:18 | ||
92 | 89 | Samantha Royall | 10 | Petaluma | 21:56 | 7:19 | |
93 | 90 | Ya Davis | 9 | Albany | 22:03 | 7:21 | |
94 | 91 | Jocelyn Mendoza | 12 | Piner | 22:05 | 7:22 | |
95 | 92 | Brianna Smith | 11 | Analy | 22:12 | 7:24 | |
96 | 93 | Selena MacDuff | 12 | Miramonte | 22:12 | 7:24 | |
97 | 94 | Sarah Garcia | 12 | Rancho Cotate | 22:16 | 7:26 | |
98 | 95 | Crystal Dinh | 11 | Alhambra | 22:16 | 7:26 | |
99 | 96 | Mary Buckley | 12 | Novato | 22:19 | 7:27 | |
100 | Elaine Spencer | 12 | Encinal | 22:20 | 7:27 | ||
101 | 97 | Sierra Norton | 12 | Rancho Cotate | 22:20 | 7:27 | |
102 | 98 | Shirley Chen | 12 | Dublin | 22:29 | 7:30 | |
103 | 99 | Pauline Allen | 11 | Analy | 22:39 | 7:33 | |
104 | 100 | Jacqueline Filshie | 12 | Rancho Cotate | 22:53 | 7:38 | |
105 | 101 | Sabrina Gomez | 9 | Dublin | 22:55 | 7:39 | |
106 | 102 | Alex Mora | 10 | Northgate | 22:56 | 7:39 | |
107 | 103 | Rachel Doolittle | 12 | Northgate | 23:02 | 7:41 | |
108 | 104 | Hannah Villanueva | 12 | Dublin | 23:06 | 7:42 | |
109 | 105 | Kayla Scalise | 11 | Northgate | 23:08 | 7:43 | |
110 | 106 | Annalisa Watson | 9 | Dublin | 23:47 | 7:56 | |
111 | 107 | Erica Ruiz | 10 | Rancho Cotate | 24:14 | 8:05 | |
112 | Jocelyn Guerrero | 11 | Tennyson | 24:56 | 8:19 | ||
113 | 108 | Katie DeBernardi | 12 | Petaluma | 25:50 | 8:37 | |
Division 3 Girls Team Scores
1. 26 Campolindo ( 18:06 1:30:29 1:52)
=======================================
1 1 Carrie Verdon 12 16:57
2 2 Megan McMillan 11 18:02
3 5 Mary Orders 9 18:20
4 6 Rachel Johnson 9 18:21
5 12 Brighie Leach 9 18:49
6 ( 28) Brooke Martini 12 19:28
7 ( 51) Juliet Farnan 12 20:13
2. 51 Acalanes ( 18:36 1:32:58 1:15)
=======================================
1 3 Annie Marggraff 11 18:09
2 4 Amy Hollshwandner 11 18:16
3 8 Kelly Collins 11 18:31
4 9 Tara Bozzini 10 18:38
5 27 Kelli Berge 11 19:24
6 ( 44) Caith Wright 9 19:50
7 ( 47) Kyra Ruegg 10 19:59
3. 112 Las Lomas ( 19:13 1:36:02 0:53)
=======================================
1 11 Clare Orton 10 18:43
2 18 Madison Hight 10 19:05
3 20 Megan Wenzel 10 19:08
4 30 Sydney Carroll 10 19:30
5 33 Ashley Love 12 19:36
6 ( 35) Rachel Gemar 10 19:38
7 ( 52) Kelly Mallon 12 20:21
4. 152 Redwood ( 19:29 1:37:23 1:31)
=======================================
1 13 Megan Bordes 11 18:50
2 16 Molly Hunt 11 18:52
3 21 Julia Hansen 10 19:12
4 49 Kathleen Killeen 12 20:08
5 53 Natalie Tallerico 12 20:21
6 ( 65) Sophie Epstein 11 20:34
7 ( 85) Lily Goldwasser 10 21:43
5. 156 Bishop O’dowd ( 19:28 1:37:17 1:08)
=======================================
1 10 Marie Diaz 12 18:42
2 23 Claire Mischeaux 12 19:16
3 39 Emily Fieberling 10 19:44
4 41 Alyssa Byer 9 19:45
5 43 Page Robertson 11 19:50
6 ( 58) Brenna Hyland 12 20:29
7 ( 70) Allie Devlin 12 20:46
6. 199 Piner ( 19:47 1:38:53 3:01)
=======================================
1 7 Kyra Johnson 12 18:29
2 15 Dezirae Johnson 12 18:50
3 45 Jasmine Nystrom 11 19:55
4 50 Mayra Villa 10 20:09
5 82 Paloma Romero 10 21:30
6 ( 91) Jocelyn Mendoza 12 22:05
7. 233 Tamalpais ( 20:05 1:40:21 1:31)
=======================================
1 19 Isabella Amyx 9 19:07
2 38 Madison Kwasny 11 19:44
3 54 Hallie Brauner 12 20:25
4 56 Sami Emory 12 20:27
5 66 Amanda Barriscale 10 20:38
6 ( 67) Meghan Tanel 9 20:42
7 ( 73) Grace Dougherty 9 21:15
8. 239 Petaluma ( 20:07 1:40:34 1:40)
=======================================
1 22 Francesca Honey 12 19:13
2 29 Liza Bernard 9 19:29
3 57 Jessica Ohanlon 9 20:28
4 60 Hailey Lynch 11 20:31
5 71 Audrey Behen 10 20:53
6 ( 89) Samantha Royall 10 21:56
7 (108) Katie DeBernardi 12 25:50
9. 251 Miramonte ( 20:08 1:40:38 1:13)
=======================================
1 31 Ariel Thomas 11 19:31
2 37 Sierra Ryder 10 19:43
3 46 Andrea Tamminga 10 19:56
4 68 Rebekah Ent 11 20:44
5 69 Savannah Ryder 12 20:44
6 ( 80) Hannah Li 10 21:28
7 ( 93) Selena MacDuff 12 22:12
10. 270 Northgate ( 20:31 1:42:34 4:02)
=======================================
1 17 Caitlyn Mundrane 10 18:54
2 34 Ami Boucher 11 19:37
3 42 Meredith Peterson 9 19:50
4 75 Kelsey Bowman 10 21:17
5 102 Alex Mora 10 22:56
6 (103) Rachel Doolittle 12 23:02
7 (105) Kayla Scalise 11 23:08
11. 278 Novato ( 20:26 1:42:10 2:53)
=======================================
1 14 Isabel Moon 10 18:50
2 36 Kelsey Nieman 11 19:38
3 64 Rassia Boysen 9 20:34
4 78 Indigo Johnson 12 21:25
5 86 Carissa Madson 10 21:43
6 ( 96) Mary Buckley 12 22:19
12. 281 Alhambra ( 20:25 1:42:02 1:24)
=======================================
1 40 Helene Hollidge 9 19:45
2 48 Allie Timbrell 9 20:05
3 59 Anna Taylor 11 20:30
4 62 Cailan Ferrel 11 20:33
5 72 Gina Wood 12 21:09
6 ( 74) Danielle Osborne 11 21:17
7 ( 95) Crystal Dinh 11 22:16
13. 312 Albany ( 20:43 1:43:32 2:18)
=======================================
1 24 Suzanne Becker 10 19:20
2 61 Thalia Tom 10 20:32
3 63 Dorothea Miller 9 20:33
4 81 Siobhan Bauer 12 21:29
5 83 Mariko Kamiya 9 21:38
6 ( 87) Connie Ma 12 21:46
7 ( 90) Ya Davis 9 22:03
14. 334 Analy ( 21:00 1:44:58 2:38)
=======================================
1 32 Molly Foster 10 19:34
2 55 Rita Purcell 11 20:27
3 76 Emily Mathews 11 21:18
4 79 Gabrielle Scheder-Biesc 12 21:27
5 92 Brianna Smith 11 22:12
6 ( 99) Pauline Allen 11 22:39
15. 385 Dublin ( 21:34 1:47:49 3:33)
=======================================
1 25 Jillian Colwell 10 19:22
2 77 Jenna LeQuin 11 21:23
3 84 Karina Gurusiddaiah 9 21:40
4 98 Shirley Chen 12 22:29
5 101 Sabrina Gomez 9 22:55
6 (104) Hannah Villanueva 12 23:06
7 (106) Annalisa Watson 9 23:47
16. 405 Rancho Cotate ( 21:45 1:48:42 3:29)
=======================================
1 26 Melissa Hansen 12 19:24
2 88 Stephanie Wigmore 10 21:49
3 94 Sarah Garcia 12 22:16
4 97 Sierra Norton 12 22:20
5 100 Jacqueline Filshie 12 22:53
6 (107) Erica Ruiz 10 24:14
<A NAME=”vg4″> Varsity Girls IV</A>
Individual Results
Place TmPl Name Yr School Time Pace
1 1 Nicole Lane 12 El Molino 17:43 5:55 I
2 2 Spencer Moore 10 St. Mary’s College Hs 17:45 5:55 T
3 3 Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 19:04 6:22 I
4 4 Elizabeth Ford 9 Arcata 19:10 6:24 T
5 5 Jazmen McGinnis 12 Arcata 19:12 6:24 T
6 6 Jordan Allen 9 Marin Catholic 19:27 6:29 I
7 7 Zoe Ziegler 9 Arcata 19:31 6:31 T
8 8 Vera Heidmann 10 Arcata 19:38 6:33 T
9 9 Teal Bullick 10 Justin-Siena 19:39 6:33 I
10 10 Carmen Arguello 9 McKinleyville 19:42 6:34 T
11 11 Michaela Barros 9 Fortuna 19:42 6:34 I
12 12 Natalia Riccardi 11 St. Mary’s College Hs 19:53 6:38 T
13 13 Mary Harrington 12 St. Mary’s College Hs 19:55 6:39 T
14 14 Kaitlin McKeogh 11 Terra Linda 20:00 6:40
15 15 Yvette Navarro 12 Moreau Catholic 20:04 6:42
16 16 Bianca Doerschlog 12 Sir Francis Drake 20:11 6:44
17 17 Jan Grandi 11 San Marin 20:13 6:45
18 18 Lianne McKinney 10 St. Mary’s College Hs 20:23 6:48 T
19 19 Sara Davis 9 Arcata 20:25 6:49 T
20 Maddie Gebbie 9 San Rafael 20:30 6:50
21 20 Nicole Peterson 12 Piedmont 20:39 6:53
22 Laura Vyeinelo 10 Cardinal Newman 20:40 6:54
23 21 Emily Hahn 12 Piedmont 20:43 6:55
24 22 Amanda Keith 10 St. Mary’s College Hs 20:48 6:56 T
25 23 Claire Appelmans 11 Arcata 20:58 7:00 T
26 24 Caitlin Kloess 10 St. Mary’s College Hs 21:09 7:03 T
27 25 Dana Lester 12 McKinleyville 21:13 7:05 T
28 26 Jahya Burke 11 Sir Francis Drake 21:14 7:05
29 27 Sophie Mils 9 Piedmont 21:14 7:05
30 28 Enily Mabry 11 Piedmont 21:22 7:08
31 29 Cali Gallardo 11 Sir Francis Drake 21:23 7:08
32 Rachel Urban 11 San Rafael 21:27 7:09
33 30 Rachael Leeper 10 Fortuna 21:33 7:11
34 31 Tonantzyn Beltran 11 Sir Francis Drake 21:40 7:14
35 32 Michelle Bollinger 10 San Marin 21:41 7:14
36 33 Maria Morales 12 McKinleyville 21:44 7:15 T
37 34 Alexa Torres 10 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 21:53 7:18
38 35 Alysia Lovio 12 McKinleyville 21:53 7:18 T
39 36 Maria Stephens 10 Marin Catholic 21:55 7:19
40 37 Monika Neuweiler 11 San Marin 21:56 7:19
41 38 Brenna Coley 10 McKinleyville 22:03 7:21 T
42 39 Jamie Maher 11 Arcata 22:04 7:22 T
43 40 Lizzy Doerschlog 10 Sir Francis Drake 22:06 7:22
44 41 Jackie Cooney 9 Marin Catholic 22:13 7:25
45 42 Cari Leeper 10 Fortuna 22:14 7:25
46 43 Aurora Heying 12 Justin-Siena 22:15 7:25
47 44 Summer Lawson 11 Sir Francis Drake 22:16 7:26
48 45 Rachel HagQuist 10 Fortuna 22:16 7:26
49 46 Alexis Aguiar 11 Fortuna 22:16 7:26
50 47 Emma Pedlar 12 Terra Linda 22:23 7:28
51 48 Mary Bisconer 11 Justin-Siena 22:28 7:30
52 49 Jessica Arango 11 San Marin 22:30 7:30
53 50 Sierra Scheinuck 10 Fortuna 22:32 7:31
54 51 Dana Leavitt 10 Marin Catholic 22:35 7:32
55 52 Maria Barragan 11 Healdsburg 22:40 7:34
56 53 Marissa Caldwell 10 San Marin 22:40 7:34
57 Tori Roderick 9 Middletown 22:43 7:35
58 54 Shellen Sailing 12 Terra Linda 22:46 7:36
59 Lauren Kemmeter 11 San Rafael 22:47 7:36
60 55 Antoinette Acosta 9 Moreau Catholic 22:48 7:36
61 56 Sarah Allison 12 St. Mary’s College Hs 22:49 7:37 T
62 57 Isabella Ruthowski 11 Healdsburg 23:05 7:42
63 58 Megan Caldwell 12 San Marin 23:05 7:42
64 59 Kelsie Clausen 12 Marin Catholic 23:06 7:42
65 60 Mariah Aguiar 11 Fortuna 23:24 7:48
66 61 Taylor Wheaton 10 San Marin 23:24 7:48
67 62 Kayla Gonzalez 10 John Swett 23:24 7:48
68 63 Addie Wight 9 Marin Catholic 23:26 7:49
69 64 Autumn Turpin 12 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 23:27 7:49
70 65 Abigail Castrucci 9 Justin-Siena 23:30 7:50
71 66 Veronica Champine 10 Terra Linda 23:31 7:51
72 67 Lily Corlett 10 Terra Linda 23:32 7:51
73 68 Holly Kirkman 12 Fort Bragg 23:32 7:51
74 69 Camilla Lundgren 12 Piedmont 23:33 7:51
75 70 Betsy Perchocka 10 Piedmont 23:40 7:54
76 71 Natalie Soto 11 Fort Bragg 23:40 7:54
77 72 Dhanika Halili 11 Moreau Catholic 23:44 7:55
78 73 Kristen Hill 11 Moreau Catholic 23:45 7:55
79 74 Alyssa Devine 11 Marin Catholic 23:53 7:58
80 75 Sophia Noto 9 Sir Francis Drake 23:53 7:58
81 76 Ashlin Neal 12 El Molino 23:54 7:58
82 77 Rose Paneno 11 El Molino 23:56 7:59
83 78 Chelsea Murray 11 El Molino 23:57 7:59
84 79 Clara Maddison 9 El Molino 24:06 8:02
85 80 Christine Anshutz 11 Moreau Catholic 24:07 8:03
86 81 Aileen Dauz 12 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 24:09 8:03
87 82 Victoria Polintan 10 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 24:13 8:05
88 83 Koly Kadel 11 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 24:13 8:05
89 84 Tanisha Norvell 11 Fort Bragg 24:19 8:07
90 85 Hillary Minor 11 Fort Bragg 24:19 8:07
91 86 Clara Wieberg 9 John Swett 24:34 8:12
92 Carmina Fernandez 11 Hercules 24:36 8:12
93 87 Elicia Locke 12 John Swett 24:57 8:19
94 88 Kristal Garcia 11 Terra Linda 25:14 8:25
95 89 Kaitlyn Carscadden 12 Moreau Catholic 25:22 8:28
96 90 Abigail Gonzaga 11 Healdsburg 25:27 8:29
97 91 Alia Tinknell 10 Healdsburg 25:35 8:32
98 92 Laura Yoshisato 11 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 25:44 8:35
99 93 Cheyenne Tate 11 John Swett 25:57 8:39
100 94 Helena Herber 10 Justin-Siena 26:02 8:41
101 95 Xingue Wang 11 Piedmont 26:33 8:51
102 96 Annabelle Huffman 12 Justin-Siena 26:52 8:58
103 97 Elvira Correa 11 Terra Linda 27:01 9:01
104 98 Lily Fischer 11 Justin-Siena 27:13 9:05
105 99 Erika Sween 10 El Molino 28:11 9:24
106 100 Ivanna Puruganan 11 Moreau Catholic 29:09 9:43
107 101 Saskia Tingey 12 Healdsburg 29:24 9:48
108 102 Lauren DeGuzman 9 St. Patrick/st. Vincent 29:49 9:57
109 103 Madeline Hatch 11 John Swett 31:05 10:22
110 104 Shannon Fowler 11 John Swett 33:27 11:09
Division 4 Girls Team Scores
1. 43 Arcata ( 19:36 1:37:56 1:15)
=======================================
1 4 Elizabeth Ford 9 19:10
2 5 Jazmen McGinnis 12 19:12
3 7 Zoe Ziegler 9 19:31
4 8 Vera Heidmann 10 19:38
5 19 Sara Davis 9 20:25
6 ( 23) Claire Appelmans 11 20:58
7 ( 39) Jamie Maher 11 22:04
2. 67 St. Mary’s College Hs ( 19:45 1:38:44 3:03)
=======================================
1 2 Spencer Moore 10 17:45
2 12 Natalia Riccardi 11 19:53
3 13 Mary Harrington 12 19:55
4 18 Lianne McKinney 10 20:23
5 22 Amanda Keith 10 20:48
6 ( 24) Caitlin Kloess 10 21:09
7 ( 56) Sarah Allison 12 22:49
3. 141 McKinleyville ( 21:19 1:46:35 2:21)
=======================================
1 10 Carmen Arguello 9 19:42
2 25 Dana Lester 12 21:13
3 33 Maria Morales 12 21:44
4 35 Alysia Lovio 12 21:53
5 38 Brenna Coley 10 22:03
4. 142 Sir Francis Drake ( 21:19 1:46:34 1:55)
=======================================
1 16 Bianca Doerschlog 12 20:11
2 26 Jahya Burke 11 21:14
3 29 Cali Gallardo 11 21:23
4 31 Tonantzyn Beltran 11 21:40
5 40 Lizzy Doerschlog 10 22:06
6 ( 44) Summer Lawson 11 22:16
7 ( 75) Sophia Noto 9 23:53
5. 165 Piedmont ( 21:31 1:47:31 2:54)
=======================================
1 20 Nicole Peterson 12 20:39
2 21 Emily Hahn 12 20:43
3 27 Sophie Mils 9 21:14
4 28 Enily Mabry 11 21:22
5 69 Camilla Lundgren 12 23:33
6 ( 70) Betsy Perchocka 10 23:40
7 ( 95) Xingue Wang 11 26:33
6. 174 Fortuna ( 21:37 1:48:01 2:34)
=======================================
1 11 Michaela Barros 9 19:42
2 30 Rachael Leeper 10 21:33
3 42 Cari Leeper 10 22:14
4 45 Rachel HagQuist 10 22:16
5 46 Alexis Aguiar 11 22:16
6 ( 50) Sierra Scheinuck 10 22:32
7 ( 60) Mariah Aguiar 11 23:24
7. 188 San Marin ( 21:48 1:49:00 2:27)
=======================================
1 17 Jan Grandi 11 20:13
2 32 Michelle Bollinger 10 21:41
3 37 Monika Neuweiler 11 21:56
4 49 Jessica Arango 11 22:30
5 53 Marissa Caldwell 10 22:40
6 ( 58) Megan Caldwell 12 23:05
7 ( 61) Taylor Wheaton 10 23:24
8. 193 Marin Catholic ( 21:52 1:49:16 3:39)
=======================================
1 6 Jordan Allen 9 19:27
2 36 Maria Stephens 10 21:55
3 41 Jackie Cooney 9 22:13
4 51 Dana Leavitt 10 22:35
5 59 Kelsie Clausen 12 23:06
6 ( 63) Addie Wight 9 23:26
7 ( 74) Alyssa Devine 11 23:53
9. 248 Terra Linda ( 22:27 1:52:12 3:32)
=======================================
1 14 Kaitlin McKeogh 11 20:00
2 47 Emma Pedlar 12 22:23
3 54 Shellen Sailing 12 22:46
4 66 Veronica Champine 10 23:31
5 67 Lily Corlett 10 23:32
6 ( 88) Kristal Garcia 11 25:14
7 ( 97) Elvira Correa 11 27:01
10. 259 Justin-Siena ( 22:47 1:53:54 6:23)
=======================================
1 9 Teal Bullick 10 19:39
2 43 Aurora Heying 12 22:15
3 48 Mary Bisconer 11 22:28
4 65 Abigail Castrucci 9 23:30
5 94 Helena Herber 10 26:02
6 ( 96) Annabelle Huffman 12 26:52
7 ( 98) Lily Fischer 11 27:13
11. 295 Moreau Catholic ( 22:54 1:54:28 4:03)
=======================================
1 15 Yvette Navarro 12 20:04
2 55 Antoinette Acosta 9 22:48
3 72 Dhanika Halili 11 23:44
4 73 Kristen Hill 11 23:45
5 80 Christine Anshutz 11 24:07
6 ( 89) Kaitlyn Carscadden 12 25:22
7 (100) Ivanna Puruganan 11 29:09
12. 311 El Molino ( 22:44 1:53:36 6:23)
=======================================
1 1 Nicole Lane 12 17:43
2 76 Ashlin Neal 12 23:54
3 77 Rose Paneno 11 23:56
4 78 Chelsea Murray 11 23:57
5 79 Clara Maddison 9 24:06
6 ( 99) Erika Sween 10 28:11
13. 311 Fort Bragg ( 22:59 1:54:54 5:15)
=======================================
1 3 Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 19:04
2 68 Holly Kirkman 12 23:32
3 71 Natalie Soto 11 23:40
4 84 Tanisha Norvell 11 24:19
5 85 Hillary Minor 11 24:19
14. 344 St. Patrick/st. Vincent ( 23:35 1:57:55 2:20)
=======================================
1 34 Alexa Torres 10 21:53
2 64 Autumn Turpin 12 23:27
3 81 Aileen Dauz 12 24:09
4 82 Victoria Polintan 10 24:13
5 83 Koly Kadel 11 24:13
6 ( 92) Laura Yoshisato 11 25:44
7 (102) Lauren DeGuzman 9 29:49
15. 391 Healdsburg ( 25:15 2:06:11 6:44)
=======================================
1 52 Maria Barragan 11 22:40
2 57 Isabella Ruthowski 11 23:05
3 90 Abigail Gonzaga 11 25:27
4 91 Alia Tinknell 10 25:35
5 101 Saskia Tingey 12 29:24
16. 431 John Swett ( 26:00 2:09:57 7:41)
=======================================
1 62 Kayla Gonzalez 10 23:24
2 86 Clara Wieberg 9 24:34
3 87 Elicia Locke 12 24:57
4 93 Cheyenne Tate 11 25:57
5 103 Madeline Hatch 11 31:05
6 (104) Shannon Fowler 11 33:27
<A NAME=”vg5″>Varsity Girls V</A>
Individual Results
Place | TmPl | Name | Yr | School | Time | Pace | |
1 | 1 | Julia Maxwell | 10 | Branson | 17:40 | 5:54 | T |
2 | 2 | Bridget Blum | 12 | S. F. University | 17:55 | 5:59 | T |
3 | 3 | Holland Reynolds | 12 | S. F. University | 18:06 | 6:02 | T |
4 | 4 | Anna Harleen | 10 | Branson | 18:28 | 6:10 | T |
5 | 5 | Jennie Callan | 11 | S. F. University | 18:30 | 6:10 | T |
6 | Julia Gullikson | 12 | Holy Names | 18:36 | 6:12 | I | |
7 | 6 | Andie Von Eschen | 10 | Lick Wilmerding | 18:53 | 6:18 | T |
8 | 7 | Katy Lee | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 19:01 | 6:21 | I |
9 | 8 | Claire Shellem | 11 | College Preparatory | 19:03 | 6:21 | T |
10 | 9 | Amanda Glavin | 11 | College Preparatory | 19:06 | 6:22 | T |
11 | 10 | Emma McCune | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:08 | 6:23 | T |
12 | 11 | Kimberly Avalos | 11 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 19:14 | 6:25 | I |
13 | 12 | Lucia Calthorpe | 12 | Lick Wilmerding | 19:18 | 6:26 | T |
14 | 13 | Aida Julien | 10 | Head-Royce | 19:27 | 6:29 | I |
15 | 14 | Jordan Clark | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:37 | 6:33 | T |
16 | 15 | Halle Heiden | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 19:41 | 6:34 | T |
17 | 16 | Yasmine Eichbaum | 11 | Marin Academy | 19:46 | 6:36 | I |
18 | 17 | Lizzy Teerlink | 11 | S. F. University | 19:47 | 6:36 | T |
19 | 18 | Molly Dicke | 10 | Lick Wilmerding | 19:48 | 6:36 | T |
20 | 19 | Lexie Burton | 11 | College Preparatory | 19:58 | 6:40 | T |
21 | 20 | Jane Stephens | 11 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 19:59 | 6:40 | |
22 | Gaby Maudiere | 9 | International | 20:00 | 6:40 | ||
23 | 21 | Kai Wilson | 12 | College Preparatory | 20:03 | 6:41 | T |
24 | 22 | Jade Hardy | 9 | Head-Royce | 20:03 | 6:41 | |
25 | 23 | Molly Carleton | 9 | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:03 | 6:41 | T |
26 | 24 | Sarah Selzer | 9 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 20:07 | 6:43 | |
27 | 25 | Allie Williams | 10 | Branson | 20:08 | 6:43 | T |
28 | Erin Thomas | 10 | Mendocino | 20:09 | 6:43 | ||
29 | 26 | Sophie Breck | 10 | Branson | 20:11 | 6:44 | T |
30 | 27 | Clara Hendrickson | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:15 | 6:45 | T |
31 | 28 | Sydney Locksley | 10 | S. F. University | 20:18 | 6:46 | T |
32 | 29 | Grace Euphrat-Westo | 9 | S. F. University | 20:24 | 6:48 | T |
33 | 30 | Olivia Lloyd | 12 | Marin Academy | 20:29 | 6:50 | |
34 | 31 | Kiana Herold | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 20:30 | 6:50 | |
35 | 32 | Rachel Prensky-Pomer | 12 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:31 | 6:51 | T |
36 | 33 | Cassidy Elkins | 9 | Urban School Of S. F. | 20:33 | 6:51 | T |
37 | 34 | Emma Vinella-Brush | 12 | College Preparatory | 20:33 | 6:51 | T |
38 | 35 | Camilla Bykhovsky | 9 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 20:35 | 6:52 | |
39 | 36 | Julia Thompson | 9 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:36 | 6:52 | T |
40 | 37 | Charlotte Reider-Smith | 10 | Lick Wilmerding | 20:45 | 6:55 | T |
41 | 38 | Alexandra Torru | 12 | Athenian | 20:47 | 6:56 | |
42 | 39 | Kelly Zhang | 11 | College Preparatory | 20:53 | 6:58 | T |
43 | 40 | Bevin McCullough | 9 | Marin Academy | 21:05 | 7:02 | |
44 | 41 | Jessie Colin | 10 | Marin Academy | 21:06 | 7:02 | |
45 | Kelsie Lawson | 12 | Clear Lake | 21:11 | 7:04 | ||
46 | 42 | Elizabeth Ahrens | 12 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 21:16 | 7:06 | |
47 | 43 | Jamie Kerester | 11 | S. F. University | 21:18 | 7:06 | T |
48 | 44 | Elizabeth Pintarich | 9 | Berean Christian | 21:21 | 7:07 | |
49 | 45 | Frances Swanson | 11 | Marin Academy | 21:24 | 7:08 | |
50 | 46 | Sara Peletz | 12 | Lick Wilmerding | 21:28 | 7:10 | T |
51 | 47 | Emma Sklarin | 10 | Marin Academy | 21:28 | 7:10 | |
52 | 48 | Sarah Trutner | 12 | College Preparatory | 21:36 | 7:12 | T |
53 | 49 | Claire Fahy | 11 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 21:40 | 7:14 | |
54 | 50 | Sayles Day | 10 | Branson | 21:53 | 7:18 | T |
55 | 51 | Isabela Reid | 10 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 21:57 | 7:19 | |
56 | 52 | Gianna Nardi | 10 | Berean Christian | 21:59 | 7:20 | |
57 | 53 | Laney Inamine | 9 | Athenian | 22:07 | 7:23 | |
58 | 54 | Cami Carrera | 10 | Marin Academy | 22:10 | 7:24 | |
59 | 55 | Noemi Nesta | 10 | Berean Christian | 22:13 | 7:25 | |
60 | 56 | Mika Esquivel-Vare | 10 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 22:22 | 7:28 | |
61 | 57 | Ashley Macarchuk | 10 | Bentley Upper | 22:25 | 7:29 | |
62 | 58 | Ellie Malott | 12 | Berean Christian | 22:27 | 7:29 | |
63 | 59 | Elizabeth Westwood | 10 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 22:33 | 7:31 | |
64 | Julia Di Simone | 10 | Livermore Vly Col Prep | 22:35 | 7:32 | ||
65 | 60 | Tonya Bennett | 12 | Upper Lake | 22:39 | 7:33 | |
66 | 61 | Bianca Cruz | 9 | Upper Lake | 22:52 | 7:38 | |
67 | 62 | Annie Wanless | 12 | Head-Royce | 23:04 | 7:42 | |
68 | 63 | Katie Stableford | 11 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 23:12 | 7:44 | |
69 | 64 | Michelle Ito | 11 | Head-Royce | 23:15 | 7:45 | |
70 | 65 | Laura Cook | 9 | Head-Royce | 23:22 | 7:48 | |
71 | 66 | Sam Huff | 11 | Branson | 23:26 | 7:49 | T |
72 | 67 | Rose Hernandez | 10 | Berean Christian | 23:28 | 7:50 | |
73 | 68 | Emily Gaynor | 10 | Sonoma Academy | 23:36 | 7:52 | |
74 | 69 | Regina Hurley | 12 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 23:37 | 7:53 | |
75 | 70 | Amelia Baier | 10 | Convent Of The Sacred He | 23:38 | 7:53 | |
76 | 71 | Amy Pino | 10 | Sonoma Academy | 23:49 | 7:57 | |
77 | 72 | Minna Ocker | 12 | Urban School Of S. F. | 23:55 | 7:59 | T |
78 | 73 | Clare Sweeney | 11 | Sonoma Academy | 23:57 | 7:59 | |
79 | 74 | Sylvana Marquina | 11 | Berean Christian | 23:58 | 8:00 | |
80 | 75 | JoAnna Scholten | 10 | Redwood Christian | 23:58 | 8:00 | |
81 | 76 | Maddie Hsu | 10 | Bentley Upper | 23:58 | 8:00 | |
82 | 77 | Chelsea Martinez | 9 | Redwood Christian | 24:10 | 8:04 | |
83 | 78 | Erin Choy | 10 | Redwood Christian | 24:14 | 8:05 | |
84 | Tamara Rojas | 11 | Clear Lake | 24:20 | 8:07 | ||
85 | 79 | Marissa Murphy | 10 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 24:25 | 8:09 | |
86 | 80 | Crystal Estrada | 12 | St. Joseph Notre Dame | 24:32 | 8:11 | |
87 | 81 | Carly Shaw | 9 | Athenian | 24:40 | 8:14 | |
88 | 82 | Katie Ward | 10 | Bentley Upper | 24:43 | 8:15 | |
89 | 83 | Brittany Benner | 10 | Upper Lake | 24:44 | 8:15 | |
90 | 84 | Markie Stifter | 10 | Upper Lake | 24:47 | 8:16 | |
91 | 85 | Leah Zuckerman | 12 | Bentley Upper | 24:49 | 8:17 | |
92 | 86 | Yamileth Plata | 10 | Upper Lake | 24:51 | 8:17 | |
93 | Sarah Spencer | 12 | Aclc | 24:58 | 8:20 | ||
94 | 87 | Lily Bankas | 9 | Redwood Christian | 25:00 | 8:20 | |
95 | 88 | Minh Trang Nguyen | 12 | Athenian | 25:03 | 8:21 | |
96 | 89 | Emily Golding | 10 | Athenian | 25:04 | 8:22 | |
97 | 90 | Ariana Cuellas | 9 | Head-Royce | 25:06 | 8:22 | |
98 | 91 | Savanah Fecht | 10 | Upper Lake | 25:11 | 8:24 | |
99 | 92 | Clare Dunnegan | Redwood Christian | 25:35 | 8:32 | ||
100 | 93 | Angel Taylor | 12 | Upper Lake | 25:42 | 8:34 | |
101 | 94 | Julie Chang | 11 | Athenian | 25:49 | 8:37 | |
102 | Maria Mandanas | 10 | Aclc | 25:58 | 8:40 | ||
103 | 95 | Izzy Mirabelli-Mon | 10 | Sonoma Academy | 26:25 | 8:49 | |
104 | 96 | Sinclaire Parer | 9 | Sonoma Academy | 26:34 | 8:52 | |
105 | Taylor Kruszewski | 9 | Clear Lake | 26:48 | 8:56 | ||
106 | 97 | Haydn Craig | 9 | Athenian | 26:50 | 8:57 | |
107 | Gina Esposito | 9 | Aclc | 27:21 | 9:07 | ||
108 | 98 | Marissa Leitman | 11 | Bentley Upper | 28:16 | 9:26 | |
109 | Miranda Wanzer | 11 | Clear Lake | 28:17 | 9:26 | ||
110 | 99 | Hannah Rogers | 10 | Bentley Upper | 28:26 | 9:29 | |
111 | 100 | Troia Reyes-Stone | 11 | Head-Royce | 31:45 | 10:35 | |
Division 5 Girls Team Results
1. 55 S. F. University ( 18:56 1:34:36 2:23)
=======================================
1 2 Bridget Blum 12 17:55
2 3 Holland Reynolds 12 18:06
3 5 Jennie Callan 11 18:30
4 17 Lizzy Teerlink 11 19:47
5 28 Sydney Locksley 10 20:18
6 ( 29) Grace Euphrat-Westo 9 20:24
7 ( 43) Jamie Kerester 11 21:18
2. 89 Urban School Of S. F. ( 19:45 1:38:44 1:07)
=======================================
1 10 Emma McCune 12 19:08
2 14 Jordan Clark 12 19:37
3 15 Halle Heiden 12 19:41
4 23 Molly Carleton 9 20:03
5 27 Clara Hendrickson 12 20:15
6 ( 33) Cassidy Elkins 9 20:33
7 ( 72) Minna Ocker 12 23:55
3. 91 College Preparatory ( 19:45 1:38:43 1:30)
=======================================
1 8 Claire Shellem 11 19:03
2 9 Amanda Glavin 11 19:06
3 19 Lexie Burton 11 19:58
4 21 Kai Wilson 12 20:03
5 34 Emma Vinella-Brush 12 20:33
6 ( 39) Kelly Zhang 11 20:53
7 ( 48) Sarah Trutner 12 21:36
4. 104 Lick Wilmerding ( 19:50 1:39:06 1:43)
=======================================
1 6 Andie Von Eschen 10 18:53
2 12 Lucia Calthorpe 12 19:18
3 18 Molly Dicke 10 19:48
4 32 Rachel Prensky-Pomer 12 20:31
5 36 Julia Thompson 9 20:36
6 ( 37) Charlotte Reider-Smith 10 20:45
7 ( 46) Sara Peletz 12 21:28
5. 106 Branson ( 19:40 1:38:20 4:13)
=======================================
1 1 Julia Maxwell 10 17:40
2 4 Anna Harleen 10 18:28
3 25 Allie Williams 10 20:08
4 26 Sophie Breck 10 20:11
5 50 Sayles Day 10 21:53
6 ( 66) Sam Huff 11 23:26
6. 172 Marin Academy ( 20:46 1:43:50 1:38)
=======================================
1 16 Yasmine Eichbaum 11 19:46
2 30 Olivia Lloyd 12 20:29
3 40 Bevin McCullough 9 21:05
4 41 Jessie Colin 10 21:06
5 45 Frances Swanson 11 21:24
6 ( 47) Emma Sklarin 10 21:28
7 ( 54) Cami Carrera 10 22:10
7. 184 Convent Of The Sacred He ( 20:57 1:44:43 2:23)
=======================================
1 20 Jane Stephens 11 19:59
2 24 Sarah Selzer 9 20:07
3 35 Camilla Bykhovsky 9 20:35
4 49 Claire Fahy 11 21:40
5 56 Mika Esquivel-Vare 10 22:22
6 ( 63) Katie Stableford 11 23:12
7 ( 70) Amelia Baier 10 23:38
8. 226 Head-Royce ( 21:51 1:49:11 3:55)
=======================================
1 13 Aida Julien 10 19:27
2 22 Jade Hardy 9 20:03
3 62 Annie Wanless 12 23:04
4 64 Michelle Ito 11 23:15
5 65 Laura Cook 9 23:22
6 ( 90) Ariana Cuellas 9 25:06
7 (100) Troia Reyes-Stone 11 31:45
9. 232 St. Joseph Notre Dame ( 21:44 1:48:37 4:23)
=======================================
1 11 Kimberly Avalos 11 19:14
2 42 Elizabeth Ahrens 12 21:16
3 51 Isabela Reid 10 21:57
4 59 Elizabeth Westwood 10 22:33
5 69 Regina Hurley 12 23:37
6 ( 79) Marissa Murphy 10 24:25
7 ( 80) Crystal Estrada 12 24:32
10. 250 Sonoma Academy ( 22:11 1:50:53 4:56)
=======================================
1 7 Katy Lee 11 19:01
2 31 Kiana Herold 11 20:30
3 68 Emily Gaynor 10 23:36
4 71 Amy Pino 10 23:49
5 73 Clare Sweeney 11 23:57
6 ( 95) Izzy Mirabelli-Mon 10 26:25
7 ( 96) Sinclaire Parer 9 26:34
11. 276 Berean Christian ( 22:18 1:51:28 2:07)
=======================================
1 44 Elizabeth Pintarich 9 21:21
2 52 Gianna Nardi 10 21:59
3 55 Noemi Nesta 10 22:13
4 58 Ellie Malott 12 22:27
5 67 Rose Hernandez 10 23:28
6 ( 74) Sylvana Marquina 11 23:58
12. 349 Athenian ( 23:33 1:57:41 4:17)
=======================================
1 38 Alexandra Torru 12 20:47
2 53 Laney Inamine 9 22:07
3 81 Carly Shaw 9 24:40
4 88 Minh Trang Nguyen 12 25:03
5 89 Emily Golding 10 25:04
6 ( 94) Julie Chang 11 25:49
7 ( 97) Haydn Craig 9 26:50
13. 374 Upper Lake ( 23:59 1:59:53 2:12)
=======================================
1 60 Tonya Bennett 12 22:39
2 61 Bianca Cruz 9 22:52
3 83 Brittany Benner 10 24:44
4 84 Markie Stifter 10 24:47
5 86 Yamileth Plata 10 24:51
6 ( 91) Savanah Fecht 10 25:11
7 ( 93) Angel Taylor 12 25:42
14. 398 Bentley Upper ( 24:51 2:04:11 5:51)
=======================================
1 57 Ashley Macarchuk 10 22:25
2 76 Maddie Hsu 10 23:58
3 82 Katie Ward 10 24:43
4 85 Leah Zuckerman 12 24:49
5 98 Marissa Leitman 11 28:16
6 ( 99) Hannah Rogers 10 28:26
15. 409 Redwood Christian ( 24:36 2:02:57 1:37)
=======================================
1 75 JoAnna Scholten 10 23:58
2 77 Chelsea Martinez 9 24:10
3 78 Erin Choy 10 24:14
4 87 Lily Bankas 9 25:00
5 92 Clare Dunnegan 25:35
<A NAME=”gtop”>Fastest 50 Girls</A>
Nicole Lane 12 El Molino 17:43 5:55
Ashley Moffett 11 Casa Grande 18:20 6:07
Kyra Johnson 12 Piner 18:29 6:10
Andrea Natoli 9 Maria Carrillo 18:37 6:13
Lauren Kraus 11 Maria Carrillo 18:37 6:13
Brynna Thigpen 11 Maria Carrillo 18:57 6:19
Dezirae Johnson 12 Piner 18:50 6:17
Katy Lee 11 Sonoma Academy 19:01 6:21
Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 19:04 6:22
Chloe Hall 11 Casa Grande 19:05 6:22
Victoria Tomaszewski 10 Windsor 19:10 6:24
Francesca Honey 12 Petaluma 19:13 6:25
Amber Peirsol 12 Windsor 19:19 6:27
Melissa Hansen 12 Rancho Cotate 19:24 6:28
Liza Bernard 9 Petaluma 19:29 6:30
Sadia Ibrahim 11 Santa Rosa 19:34 6:32
Molly Foster 10 Analy 19:34 6:32
Andrea Gonzalez 9 Casa Grande 19:49 6:37
Eva Herbst 12 Santa Rosa 19:50 6:37
Jasmine Nystrom 11 Piner 19:55 6:39
Taylor Graham 12 Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:40
Sara Mathews 12 Montgomery 20:04 6:42
Kelly Birkland 12 Maria Carrillo 20:04 6:42
Mayra Villa 10 Piner 20:09 6:43
Erin Thomas 10 Mendocino 20:09 6:43
Marina Lecoeuche 12 Santa Rosa 20:10 6:44
Rita Purcell 11 Analy 20:27 6:49
Evvy Archibald 12 Santa Rosa 20:28 6:50
Jessica Ohanlon 9 Petaluma 20:28 6:50
Kiana Herold 11 Sonoma Academy 20:30 6:50
Hailey Lynch 11 Petaluma 20:31 6:51
Gretel Petrie 12 Maria Carrillo 20:37 6:53
Vyeinelo 10 Cardinal Newman 20:40 6:54
Natalie Fritz 11 Santa Rosa 20:46 6:56
Audrey Behen 10 Petaluma 20:53 6:58
Hannah Haley 10 Windsor 20:56 6:59
Sarah Withers 10 Santa Rosa 21:07 7:03
Hailey Falk 9 Casa Grande 21:10 7:04
Kelsie Lawson 12 Clear Lake 21:11 7:04
Emily Mathews 11 Analy 21:18 7:06
Olivia Wray 10 Casa Grande 21:25 7:09
Ellorine Carle 10 Casa Grande 21:25 7:09
Gabrielle Scheder-Biesc 12 Analy 21:27 7:09
Paloma Romero 10 Piner 21:30 7:10
Stephanie Wigmore 10 Rancho Cotate 21:49 7:17
Elaina Woodman 11 Windsor 21:50 7:17
Katie Sachen 9 Casa Grande 21:53 7:18
Samantha Royall 10 Petaluma 21:56 7:19
Shannon Palladino 9 Maria Carrillo 22:02 7:21
Jocelyn Mendoza 12 Piner 22:05 7:22
Top local Girls teams
( 19:15 1:36:15 1:27) Maria Carrillo
( 19:47 1:38:53 3:01) Piner
( 19:58 1:39:49 3:05) Casa Grande
( 20:07 1:40:34 1:40) Petaluma
( 21:00 1:44:58 2:38) Analy
( 21:02 1:45:08 4:43) Windsor
( 20:10 1:40:48 1:12) Santa Rosa
( 21:45 1:48:42 3:29) Rancho Cotate
( 21:56 1:49:40 2:57) Montgomery
( 22:11 1:50:53 4:56) Sonoma Academy
( 22:44 1:53:36 6:23) El Molino
( 22:59 1:54:54 5:15) Fort Bragg
( 23:59 1:59:53 2:12) Upper Lake
( 25:15 2:06:11 6:44) Healdsburg