7-0¼ Pat Leonard, Piner #1 1995
7-0 Gabe Manville, Santa Rosa #1 1989
6-10½ Dave Swanson, Analy #1 1982
6-10 Jim Reis, Sonoma Valley #1 1984
6-10 Jeff Poisson, Cardinal Newman #1 1996
6-9¼ Paul Maloney, St. Vincent #1 1989
6-9 Craig McMillan, Cloverdale #1 1983
6-9 Dan Littlefield, Sonoma Valley #2 1999
6-9 Mike Tracy, Windsor #1 2009
6-9 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate #1 2014
(10)

6-8½ Tom Buzzard, Montgomery #1 1973
6-8 Bob Montgomery, Analy #2 1975
6-8 Al Sullivan, Sonoma Valley #3 1977
6-8 John Williams, Piner #2 1979
6-8 Ron Kamaka, Rancho Cotate #2 1981
6-8 Eric Birkenes, Piner #3 1989
6-8 Seth Barrett, Santa Rosa #2 1997
6-7 Ron Dunlap, Sonoma Valley #4 1976
6-7 Joe Bill Evett, Montgomery #2 1989
6-7 Kevin Brogan, Casa Grande #1 1989
6-7 Jon Willison, Montgomery #3 2000
(21)

6-6¾ Ray Guanella, Santa Rosa #3 1996
6-6½ Tim Ryan, Rancho Cotate #3 1978
6-6 Randy Hitchcock, Montgomery #4 1978
6-6 Tony Masolini, Piner #4 1979
6-6 Mike Dunlap, Sonoma Valley #5 1979
6-6 Greg Cavalin, Montgomery #5 1980
6-6 Arnold Silva, Santa Rosa #4 1980
6-6 Jon Wheeler, Petaluma #1 1982
6-6 Chris Bane, Santa Rosa #5 1992
6-6 Tim Quinn, Fort Bragg #1 1992
6-6 Tim Andre, Sonoma Valley #6 1994-1995
6-6 Marc Temple, Montgomery #6 1997
6-6 Matt Egelhoff, Rancho Cotate #4 2008-2009
6-6 Kellan O’Donnell, Analy #3 2010
(35)

6-5½ Clem Houg, Healdsburg #1 1963
6-5 Bob Bowman, Santa Rosa #6 1972
6-5 Jerry Robinson, Cardinal Newman #2 1974
6-5 Bob Salazar, Cardinal Newman #3 1977
6-5 Jeff Paul, Cardinal Newman #4 1979
6-5 Zeke Rutledge, El Molino #1 1990
6-5 Brian Martinelli, Sonoma Valley #7 2007
6-5 Brycen Poarch, Casa Grande #2 2013
6-5 Casey Thorton, Maria Carrillo #1 2014
6-4½ Marvin Colter, Piner #5 1978
6-4½ Mike Spradlin, Petaluma #2 1980
6-4½ John Miskill, Upper Lake #1 1981
6-4½ Greg McGinnis, Lower Lake #1 1981
6-4½ Dan Schultz, Sonoma Valley #8 1983
6-4½ Tim Keefe, Ukiah #1 1990
(50)

Other School records
6-4¼ Steve Roach, Willits #1 1989
6-4 Gordon Martinelli, Calistoga #1 1980
6-4 Ralph Garcia, Clear Lake =#1 1980
6-4 Mike Bartleson, Clear Lake =#1 1980
6-4 Jason Ridgeway, Kelseyville #1 1992
6-3¼ Jake Arnold, Maria Carrillo #1 2002
6-3 Chris Borges, St Helena #1 2011
6-2 Riki Moore, Leggett Valley #1 1980

compiled by Jim Crowhurst

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)