The live webcast of “DISTANCE NIGHT IN EUGENE” will begin Friday night at 7pm

Click here

Women’s 5000 Meters
Tirunesh Dibaba (Ethiopia)
Mercy Cherono (Kenya)
Hiwot Ayalew (Ethiopia)
Buze Diriba (Ethiopia)
Shannon Rowbury (USA)
Kim Conley (USA)
Neely Spence (USA)
Linet Chepkwemoi MASAI (Kenya)
Belaynesh Oljira (Ethiopia)
Gelete Burka (Ethiopia)
Alexi Pappas (USA) PACER

Women’s 100 Meters
Carmelita Jeter (USA)
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce (Jamaica)
Kerron Stewart (Jamaica)
Veronica Campbell-Brown (Jamaica)
Allyson Felix (USA)
Blessing Okagbare (Nigeria)
Murielle Ahoure (Ivory Coast)
Barbara Pierre (USA)

Women’s 400 Meters
Sanya RICHARDS-ROSS (USA)
Amantle MONTSHO (BOT)
Christine OHURUOGU (GBR)
Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS (JAM)
Francena MCCORORY (USA)
DeeDee TROTTER (USA)
Shericka WILLIAMS (JAM)
Stephanie MCPHERSON (JAM)

Women’s 400-Meter Hurdles
Lashinda Demus (USA)
Natalya Antyukh (Russia)
Kaliese Spencer (Jamaica)
Zuzana Hejnova (Czech Republic)
Perri Shakes-Drayton (Great Britain)
Georganne Moline (USA)
T’erea Brown (USA)
Denisa Rosolova (Czech Republic)

Women’s 800 Meters
Janeth Jepkosgei (Kenya)
Francine Niyonsaba (Burundi)
Alysia Montano (USA)
Yekaterina Poistogova (Russia)
Winny Chebet (Kenya)
Brenda Martinez (USA)
Mary Cain (USA)
Marilyn Okoro (Great Britain)
Malika Akkaoui (Morocco)
Monica Hargrove (USA) PACER

Women’s National 800 Meters
Ajee WILSON (USA)
Geena GALL (USA)
Chanelle PRICE (USA)
Melissa BISHOP 9CAN)
Phoebe WRIGHT (USA)
Latavia THOMAS (USA)
Katie MACKEY (USA)
Gabriele ANDERSON (USA)
Annie Leblanc (USA) PACER

Women’s 1500 Meters
Yelena Soboleva (Russia)
Faith Kipyegon (Kenya)
Btissam Lakhouad (Morocco)
Anna Willard (USA)
Hellen Obiri (Kenya)
Nancy Langat (Kenya)
Siham Hilali (Morocco)
Hannah England (Great Britain)
Eunice Sum (Kenya)
Laura Weightman (Great Britain)
Mary Kuria (Kenya)
Treniere Moser (USA)
Sheila Reid (Canada)
Tizita Bogale (Ethiopia)

Women’s 5000 Meters
Tirunesh Dibaba (Ethiopia)
Mercy Cherono (Kenya)
Hiwot Ayalew (Ethiopia)
Buze Diriba (Ethiopia)
Shannon Rowbury (USA)
Kim Conley (USA)
Neely Spence (USA)
Linet Chepkwemoi MASAI (Kenya)
Belaynesh Oljira (Ethiopia)
Gelete Burka (Ethiopia)
Alexi Pappas (USA) PACER

Women’s Triple Jump
Yamile Aldama (Great Britain)
Olha Saladulha (Ukraine)
Caterina Ibarguen (Colombia)
Viktoriya Valyukevich (Russia)
Hanna Knyazyeva (Ukraine)
Keila Costa (Brazil)
Kimberly Williams (Jamaica)
Dana Veldakova (Slovak Republic)

Women’s Hammer Throw
Betty Heidler (Germany)
Oksana Menkova (Belarus)
Tatyana Lysenko (Russia)
Anita Wlodarczyk (Poland)
Wenxiu Zhang (China)
Kathrin Klaas (Germany)
Jessica Cosby (USA)
Amber Campbell (USA)
Jennifer Dahlgren (Argentina)
Gulfiya Khanafeyeva (Russia)

Women’s Shot Put
Valerie Adams (New Zealand)
Lijiao Gong (China)
Jillian Camarena-Williams (USA)
Michelle Carter (USA)
Irina Tarasova (Russia)
Xiangrong Liu (China)
Anca Heltne (Romania)

Women’s Javelin Throw
Mariya Abakumova (Russia)
Christina Obergfoll (Germany)
Sunette Viljoen (South Africa)
Martina Ratej (Slovenia)
Vira Rebryk (Ukraine)
Madara Palameika (Latvia)
Kimberley Mickle (Australia)
Brittany Borman (USA)

Men’s 100 Meters
Nesta Carter (Jamaica)
Justin Gatlin (USA)
Mike Rodgers (USA)
Richard Thompson (Trinidad)
Keston Bledman (Trinidad)
Ryan Bailey (USA)
Derrick Atkins (Bahamas)
Kemar Bailey Cole (Jamaica)

Men’s 200 Meters
Walter Dix (USA)
Nickel Ashmeade (Jamaica)
Churandy Martina (Netherlands)
Jason Young (Jamaica)
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure (Norway)
Maurice Mitchell (USA)
Calesio Newman (USA)
Jeremy Dodson (USA)

Men’s 400 Meters
LaShawn Merritt (USA)
Kirani James (Grenada)
Chris Brown (Bahamas)
Luguelin Santos (Dominican Republic)
Tony McQuay (USA)
Lalonde Gordon (Trinidad & Tobago)
Kevin Borlee (Belgium)
Pavel Maslak (Czech Republic)

Men’s 800 Meters
Timothy Kitum (Kenya)
Mohammed Aman (Ethiopia)
Duane Solomon (USA)
Nick Symmonds (USA)
Abraham Rotich (Bahrain)
Adam Kszczcot (Poland)
Leonard Kosencha (Kenya)
Job Kinyor (Kenya)
Andrew Osagie (Great Britain)
Matt Scherer (USA) PACER

Men’s National 1500 Meters
Garrett HEATH (USA)
Jordan MCNAMARA (USA)
Liam BOYLAN-PETT (USA)
Elliott HEATH (USA)
Miles BATTY (USA)
Brett JOHNSON (USA)
Andrew J ACOSTA (USA)
Alan WEBB (USA)
Ciaran O’LIONAIRD (IRE)
Ben BLANKENSHIP (USA)
Chris SOLINSKY (USA)
Andrew BUMBALOUGH (USA)
Jonathan KIPLIMO (KEN)
Trevor DUNBAR (USA)

Men’s International Mile
Daniel Kipchirchir KOMEN (KEN)
James Kiplagat MAGUT (KEN)
Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR)
Will LEER (USA)
Mohamed AL GARNI (QAT)
David TORRENCE (USA)
Andrew WHEATING (USA)
Ross MURRAY (GBR)
Matt MINER (USA)
Alfred Kirwa YEGO (KEN)
Bernie MONTOYA (USA)
Donald CABRAL (USA)
Mark WIECZOREK (USA)

Bowerman Mile
Asbel Kiprop (Kenya)
Silas Kiplagat (Kenya)
Mekonnen Gebremedhin (Ethiopia)
Caleb Ndiku (Kenya)
Ayanleh Souleiman (Djibouti)
Leo Manzano (USA)
Nick Willis (New Zealand)
Lopez Lomong (USA)
Matthew Centrowitz (USA)
Collins Cheboi (Kenya)
Abdelaati Iguider (Morocco)
Ryan Gregson (Australia)
Nixon Chepseba (Kenya)
Taoufik Makhloufi (Algeria)
Amon Wote (Ethiopia)
Dawit Wolde (Ethiopia)
Bethwell Birgen (Kenya)
Jordan McNamara (USA) PACER

Men’s 3000-Meter Steeplechase
Paul Koech (Kenya)
Ezekiel Kemboi (Kenya)
Abel Mutai (Kenya)
Madiedine Benabbad (France)
Jairus Birech (Kenya)
Conseslus Kipruto (Kenya)
Bernard Nganga (Kenya)
Evan Jager (USA)
Hillary Kipsang Yego (Kenya)
Dan Huling (USA)
Haron Lagat (Kenya)
Donn Cabral (USA)
Ben Bruce (USA)
Hicham Sigueni (Morocco)

Men’s 5000 Meters
Isiah Koech (Kenya)
Yenew Alamirew (Ethiopia)
Thomas Longowisa (Kenya)
John Kipkoech (Kenya)
Edwin Soi (Kenya)
Mark Kiptoo (Kenya)
Bernard Lagat (USA)
Galen Rupp (USA)
Jacob Cheshari (Kenya)
Albert Rop (Bahrain)
Collis Birmingham (Australia)
Hayle Ibrahimov (Azerbaijan)
Chris Derrick (USA)
Hassan Mead (USA)
Cam Levins (Canada)
Geoffrey Kirui (Kenya)
Nouredine Smail (France)
Ibrahim Jeilan (Ethiopia)
Chris Thompson (Great Britain)
Dathan Ritzenhein (USA)
Gideon Gathimba (Kenya) PACER

Men’s 10,000 Meters
Kenenisa Bekele (Ethiopia)
Mo Farah (Great Britain)
Imane Merga (Ethiopia)
Emmanuel Bett (Kenya)
Vincent Chepkok (Kenya)
Yigrem Demelash (Ethiopia)
Tariku Bekele (Ethiopia)
Bidan Karoki (Kenya)
Kidane Tadesse (Eritrea)
Teklemariam Medhin (Eritrea)
Abera Kuma (Ethiopia)
Leonard Korir (Kenya)
Bouabdellah Tahri (France)
Daniele Meucci (Italy)
Mohammed Ahmed (Canada)
Arne Gabius (Germany)
Birhan Tesfaye (Ethiopia)
Goitom Kifle (Eritrea)
Timothy Toroitich (Uganda)
Juan Luis Barrios (Mexico)
Paul Kipngetich Tanui (Kenya)
Geoffrey Kipsang (Kenya)
Diriba Degefa (Ethiopia)
Abdi Nageeye (Netherlands)

Men’s Long Jump
Dwight Phillips (USA)
Irving Saladino (Panama)
Sebastian Bayer (Germany)
Mitchell Watt (Australia)
Greg Rutherford (Great Britain)
Jinzhe Li (China)
Aleksandr Menkov (Russia)
Will Claye (USA)
Michel Torneus (Sweden)
Mauro da Silva (Brazil)

Men’s Pole Vault
Renaud Lavillenie (France)
Bjorn Otto (Germany)
Raphael Holzdeppe (Germany)
Malte Mohr (Germany)
Steve Lewis (Great Britain)
Konstantinos Filippidis (Greece)
Brad Walker (USA)
Yansheng Yang (China)

Men’s High Jump
Ivan Uhkov (Russia)
Moutaz Essa Barshim (Qatar)
Andrey Silnov (Russia)
Jesse Williams (USA)
Robbie Grabarz (Great Britain)
Aleksey Dmitrik (Russia)
Sergey Mudrov (Russia)
Derek Drouin (Canada)
Erik Kynard (USA)
Guowei Zhang (China)

Men’s Discus Throw
Virgilijus Alekna (Lithuania)
Gerd Kanter (Estonia)
Robert Harting (Germany)
Piotr Malachowski (Poland)
Ehsan Hadadi (Iran)
Martin Wierig (Germany)
Frank Casanas (Spain)