Castleberry at Analy HS
4/13/2013

Mixed 4×100 Meter Relay Throwers Relay
1 Fort Bragg HS 57.31 10
2 Healdsburg 58.53 8
3 Ukiah HS 58.83 6
4 Piner HS 59.03 5
5 Analy HS 59.21 4

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JV Girls
1 Windsor HS 54.51 10
1 Analy HS 54.51 9
3 Healdsburg 57.52 6
4 Petaluma 57.72 5
5 Rincon Valley Christian 58.27 4

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JV Boys
1 Analy HS 48.12 10
2 Piner HS 48.15 8
3 Cloverdale HS 51.79 6

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Girl
1 Windsor HS 51.38 10
2 Analy HS 52.15, SCL leader
3 Ukiah HS 53.89 6
4 Rincon Valley Christian 55.39 5
5 Cloverdale HS 55.96 4

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys
1 Analy HS 45.02 10
2 Montgomery 45.96 8
3 Ukiah HS 46.12 6
4 Cloverdale HS 47.21 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run JV
1 Sciocchetti, R Fort Bragg HS 5:57.41 10
2 Matthews, E Analy HS 6:01.54 8
3 Roper, A Petaluma 6:14.97 6
4 Romero, A Cloverdale HS 6:19.48 5
5 Doyle, A Cloverdale HS 6:20.26 4
6 Delfino, A Cloverdale HS 6:37.13 3
7 Uraga, B Piner HS 6:48.46 2
8 Castro, C Tech High 7:03.81 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run JV
1 Jamar, B Analy HS 4:55.32 1 10
2 Stubbe, B Montgomery 4:56.24 1 8
3 Capone, D Analy HS 4:57.52 1 6
4 Alvarado, B Piner HS 4:58.86 1 5
5 Potts, B Windsor HS 5:00.01 1 4
6 Lovelace, S Montgomery 5:00.24 1 3
7 Nguyen, H Piner HS 5:02.33 1 2
8 Hiltebrand, A Montgomery 5:09.20 1 1
9 Lopez, J Piner HS 5:09.77 1
10 Walton, B Windsor HS 5:10.90 1
11 Scheiner, B Windsor HS 5:16.32 1
12 Castro, J Healsdburg 5:21.66 1
13 Norvell, L Fort Bragg HS 5:27.46 2
14 Tracy, Z Rincon Valley 5:27.80 2
15 Brunson, J Montgomery 5:29.10 2
16 Atkinson, T Tech High 5:30.80 2
17 Oropeza, G Piner HS 5:31.10 2
18 Pedsod-H, J Analy HS 5:33.20 2
19 Duong, D Piner HS 5:34.70 2
20 Ruiz, J Cloverdale HS 5:40.60 2
21 Eaquinto, B Ukiah HS 5:40.80 2
22 Camiccia, A Tech High 5:42.80 2
23 Trevino, L Analy HS 5:46.10 2
24 Elliot, K Analy HS 5:50.15 3
25 Dickson, R Tech High 5:50.20 2
26 Ebert, A Ukiah HS 5:52.10 3
27 Siebrels, D Montgomery 6:05.20 3
28 McHale, S Montgomery 6:30.44 3
29 Zimmerman, Z Fort Bragg HS 6:41.32 3

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Romero, P Piner HS 5:35.29 10
2 Villa, M Piner HS 5:42.68 8
3 Rondon, M Montgomery 5:48.04 6
4 Richter, E Montgomery 5:55.53 5
5 Ray, L Montgomery 5:57.60 4
6 Tomaszewski, V Windsor HS 6:04.81 3
7 Woodman, E Windsor HS 6:05.99 2
8 Goldfield, E Montgomery 6:12.38 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
1 Silva, J Piner HS 4:27.06 10
2 Holden, P Ukiah HS 4:30.25 8
3 Price, Z Windsor HS 4:33.08 6
4 Ghirann, G Analy HS 4:50.14 5
5 Fernandez, J Windsor HS 4:52.77 4
6 Tran, W Piner HS 4:54.86 3
7 MAck, D Fort Bragg HS 4:56.24 2
8 Ragan, S Cloverdale HS 4:57.24 1
9 Martinez, R Cloverdale HS 4:57.64
10 Omara, A Windsor HS 5:03.50

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JV
1 Brown, J Analy HS 19.37 2 10
2 Portillo, J Fort Bragg HS 19.57 2 8
3 Bernier, B Analy HS 19.96 1 6
4 Bissiri, A Montgomery 20.33 1 5
5 Wachholz, H Healsdburg 20.60 1 4
6 Manoukian, E Healsdburg 20.66 1 3
7 Cortes-R, A Windsor HS 20.76 2 2
8 Board, M Cloverdale HS 20.96 1 1
9 Rodriquez, Magaly Fort Bragg HS 21.14 2
10 Stodder, Q Analy HS 21.16 2
11 Tracy, S Windsor HS 21.88 1
12 Flores, M Healsdburg 22.07 1
13 Broudy, K Analy HS 22.13 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JV
1 Wofford, T Piner HS 17.52 10
2 Douglas, R Petaluma 17.54 8
3 Estes, J Fort Bragg HS 18.34 6
4 Kiethley, J Analy HS 20.32 5
5 Ley, E Cloverdale HS 21.29 4
6 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 21.98 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Morton, A Windsor HS 16.50, =29th All-Time FAT
2 Blackwell, S Piner HS 16.70, 37th All-Time FAT
3 Mollard, V Montgomery 16.88, 43rd All-Time FAT
4 Bartholome, M Montgomery 18.17 5
5 Lum, K Montgomery 18.23 4
6 Foster, M Analy HS 18.30 3
7 Logasa, B Windsor HS 19.22 2
8 Allen, P Analy HS 19.80 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Celeri, C Piner HS 15.43, Prep best
2 Tavares, G Windsor HS 15.99, NBL leader
3 Marcucci, D Cloverdale HS 16.96 6
4 Torres, B Analy HS 17.56 5
5 Kozel, A Healsdburg 18.26 4
6 Garcia, M Piner HS 18.29 3
7 Whiting, B Windsor HS 18.81 2
8 Halpin, G Rincon Valley 20.25 1

Girls 400 Meter Run JV
1 Shaffer, J Tech High 1:07.53 10
2 Largier, M Analy HS 1:09.30 8
3 Lewis, M Analy HS 1:09.39 6
4 Amezcoa, D Tech High 1:11.07 5
5 Girard, Z Ukiah HS 1:11.37 4
6 Santiago, S Tech High 1:12.41 3
7 Allen, J Analy HS 1:12.91 2

Boys 400 Meter Run JV
1 Salath, A Piner HS 55.57 1 10
2 Jones, E Tech High 56.03 2 8
3 Andrade, C Piner HS 57.09 1 6
4 Mugrussa, J Tech High 58.70 2 5
5 Quiroz, H Healsdburg 58.79 1 4
6 Matson, M Fort Bragg HS 59.41 1 3
7 Alves, J Healsdburg 59.66 1 2
8 Saitone, Z Analy HS 59.76 1 1
9 Spears, T Fort Bragg HS 59.88 1
10 Lopez, A Piner HS 1:01.18 1
11 Onivveros, K Cloverdale HS 1:01.67 2
12 North, K Tech High 1:02.74 2
13 Atkinson, T Tech High 1:03.88 2
14 Aldeco, J Cloverdale HS 1:04.21 2
15 Canto-A, R Windsor HS 1:05.39 2

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Roberts, S Cloverdale HS 1:02.00 10
2 Ward, K Analy HS 1:03.15 8
3 Vega, J Windsor HS 1:04.38 6
4 Moya, A Analy HS 1:04.95 5
5 Bricker, A Rincon Valley 1:05.44 4
6 Wong, K Ukiah HS 1:05.62 3
7 Allen, P Analy HS 1:08.13 2

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
1 Walter, D Analy HS 52.32 1 10
2 Price, Z Windsor HS 52.43 1 8
3 Marcucci, D Cloverdale HS 52.72 2, CMC leader
4 Brown, B Ukiah HS 53.07 1 5
5 Arteseros, J Piner HS 53.93 1 4
6 Hamik, S Analy HS 54.38 1 3
7 Powers, A Montgomery 54.72 1 2
8 Bricker, D Rincon Valley 56.94 2 1
9 Wong, L Ukiah HS 57.91 2
10 Wasniak, C Cloverdale HS 58.86 2
11 Costello, A Fort Bragg HS 58.87 1
12 Douglas, B Fort Bragg HS 1:03.09 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash JV
1 Stewart, A Windsor HS 13.44 4 10
2 Loyola, L Windsor HS 13.83 3 8
3 Molony-B, A Analy HS 13.89 1 6
4 Norris, N Analy HS 14.12 1 5
5 Norris, A Analy HS 14.17 1 4
6 Miller, A Analy HS 14.20 2 3
7 Cummings, C Analy HS 14.52 1 2
8 Rubio, V Ukiah HS 14.54 1 1
9 Nelson, A Montgomery 14.56 3
10 Meza, F Windsor HS 14.58 3
11 Sakane, L Ukiah HS 14.69 2
12 Brown, J Analy HS 14.72 2
13 Meloskie, B Montgomery 14.78 4
14 Reyes, E Fort Bragg HS 14.89 2
15 Ouk, M Piner HS 14.91 4
16 Rodriquez, Magaly Fort Bragg HS 15.07 3
17 Rico, S Piner HS 15.11 4
18 Gordon, T Fort Bragg HS 15.14 1
19 Delfino, A Cloverdale HS 15.28 3
20 Bissiri, A Montgomery 15.29 4
21 Sigur, A Montgomery 15.30 3
22 McDowell, B Tech High 15.38 3
23 Rosas, A Cloverdale HS 15.44 2
24 Beard, M Cloverdale HS 15.47 1
25 Webber, A Analy HS 15.51 1
26 Delfino, Ashlyn Cloverdale HS 15.53 3
27 Perez, K Ukiah HS 15.70 2
28 Travis, K Ukiah HS 15.90 2
29 Griffiths, K Montgomery 16.48 4
30 Ruschmeyer, S Analy HS 16.68 4
31 Parmar, T Ukiah HS 17.14 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash JV
1 Mandujano, G Healsdburg 11.99 1 10
2 Rodriquez, A Montgomery 12.26 2 8
3 Silva-B, C Analy HS 12.28 2 6
4 Madriz, A Piner HS 12.59 1 5
5 Wenzel, L Petaluma 12.83 1 4
6 Romero, R Analy HS 12.83 2 3
7 Luong, B Piner HS 12.90 1 2
8 Rojas, M Cloverdale HS 13.10 2 1
9 Potts, B Windsor HS 13.20 2
10 Holliday, J Analy HS 13.23 3
11 Bierman, R Windsor HS 13.25 1
12 Breyer, J Tech High 13.46 1
13 Mora, E Fort Bragg HS 13.65 2
14 Schoen, J Analy HS 13.85 1
15 Ito-Lutz, M Piner HS 14.10 1
16 Vu, M Windsor HS 15.20 2
17 VanVraken, T Healsdburg 17.30 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Kemper, N Windsor HS 13.00 1, Prep best
2 Holland, K Ukiah HS 13.35 1 8
3 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 13.45 2 6
4 Miller, A Rincon Valley 13.52 1 5
5 Rosen, J Analy HS 13.57 1 4
6 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 13.63 2 3
7 Foster, M Analy HS 13.65 2 2
8 Mollard, V Montgomery 13.93 1 1
9 McCullough, E Montgomery 13.95 1
10 Rohan, S Ukiah HS 14.38 1
11 Arcovio, A Rincon Valley 14.82 1
12 Mumford, C Rincon Valley 14.98 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Tavares, G Windsor HS 11.49 1 10
2 Pegan, H Ukiah HS 11.54 2 8
3 Freeman, X Analy HS 11.59 3 6
4 Scranton, T Petaluma 11.63 1 5
5 Celeri, C Piner HS 11.64 1 4
6 Johnson, K Analy HS 11.76 3 3
7 Petersen, G Montgomery 11.76 1 2
8 Benson, K Montgomery 11.87 3 1
9 Carter, A Analy HS 11.91 3
10 Jenkins, M Analy HS 11.96 1
11 Stewart, Q Montgomery 12.04 2
12 Clarke, J Fort Bragg HS 12.04 1
13 Chanure, J Cloverdale HS 12.17 2
14 Maciel, R Cloverdale HS 12.22 2
15 Boyer, N Analy HS 12.29 2
16 Chen, J Ukiah HS 12.41 2
17 Soto, L Cloverdale HS 12.44 2
18 Rowan, C Fort Bragg HS 12.64 1
19 Carey, G Petaluma 12.74 1

Girls 800 Meter Run JV
1 Abarca, A Piner HS 2:41.03 10
2 Delfino, Ashlyn Cloverdale HS 2:57.73 8
3 Nordyke, K Ukiah HS 3:02.33 6
4 Allen, J Analy HS 3:03.02 5
5 Waddington, A Ukiah HS 3:08.81 4
6 Uraga, B Piner HS 3:16.00 3

Boys 800 Meter Run JV
1 Stubbe, B Montgomery 2:16.34 1 10
2 Santos, C Healsdburg 2:21.05 1 8
3 Hiltebrand, A Montgomery 2:23.12 1 6
4 Oechslin, K Windsor HS 2:28.86 1 5
5 Castro, J Healsdburg 2:29.56 1 4
6 Tracy, Z Rincon Valley 2:30.61 1 3
7 Brunson, J Montgomery 2:31.77 1 2
8 Norvell, L Fort Bragg HS 2:33.41 1 1
9 Oropeza, G Piner HS 2:35.11 1
10 Dickson, R Tech High 2:35.85 1
11 Camiccia, A Tech High 2:36.26 1
12 North, K Tech High 2:37.65 1
13 Aguilar, M Piner HS 2:38.90 2
14 Eaquinto, B Ukiah HS 2:41.60 2
15 Ebert, A Ukiah HS 2:43.50 2
16 Roman, E Piner HS 2:45.20 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Blackwell, S Piner HS 2:24.70 10, her first 800
2 Rondon, M Montgomery 2:31.00 8
3 Romero, P Piner HS 2:32.34 6
4 Stewart, M Cloverdale HS 2:33.71 5
5 Bricker, A Rincon Valley 2:36.39 4
6 Wong, K Ukiah HS 2:37.61 3
7 Arcovio, A Rincon Valley 2:38.16 2
8 Richter, E Montgomery 2:39.41 1
9 Rivas, J Piner HS 2:40.93
10 Ramirez, A Fort Bragg HS 3:09.96

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
1 Price, Z Windsor HS 2:02.69 10
2 Long, C Montgomery 2:04.51 8
3 Reyes, E Piner HS 2:05.53 6
4 Stewart, Q Montgomery 2:09.58 5
5 Carroll, J Windsor HS 2:10.97 4
6 Ragan, S Cloverdale HS 2:17.16 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JV
1 Portillo, J Fort Bragg HS 54.21 1 10
2 Bissiri, A Montgomery 55.99 1 8
3 Snodgrass, L Analy HS 57.64 2 6
4 Wachholz, H Healsdburg 58.06 1 5
5 Manoukian, E Healsdburg 58.24 2 4
6 Beard, M Cloverdale HS 58.37 2 3
7 Broudy, K Analy HS 1:01.12 2 2
8 Flores, M Healsdburg 1:02.61 1 1
9 Rodriquez, Mad Fort Bragg HS 1:04.55 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JV
1 Wofford, T Piner HS 45.79 10
2 Estes, J Fort Bragg HS 49.86 8
3 Ruiz, J Cloverdale HS 50.46 6
4 Stubbe, B Montgomery 54.05 5
5 Kiethley, J Analy HS 55.75 4
6 Aldeco, J Cloverdale HS 58.82 3
7 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 59.60 2
8 Ley, E Cloverdale HS 1:02.42 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Mollard, V Montgomery 49.51 10
2 Morton, A Windsor HS 49.85 8
3 Allen, P Analy HS 54.78 6

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Portillo, C Fort Bragg HS 41.76 10
2 Garcia, M Piner HS 42.46 8
3 Tavares, G Windsor HS 42.60 6
4 Marcucci, D Cloverdale HS 43.86 5
5 Halpin, G Rincon Valley 44.25 4
6 Kozel, A Healsdburg 46.33 3
7 Whiting, B Windsor HS 48.40 2
8 Torres, B Analy HS 50.00 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash JV
1 Molony-B, A Analy HS 28.66 1 10
2 Norris, N Analy HS 28.80 1 8
3 Loyola, L Windsor HS 29.54 2 6
4 Norris, A Analy HS 29.76 1 5
5 Cummings, C Analy HS 30.23 1 4
6 Rubio, V Ukiah HS 30.65 1 3
7 Meloskie, B Montgomery 31.04 2 2
8 Nelson, A Montgomery 31.12 1 1
9 Ouk, M Piner HS 31.15 1
10 Largier, M Analy HS 31.16 2
11 Rico, S Piner HS 31.18 2
12 Reyes, E Fort Bragg HS 31.63 2
13 Santiago, S Tech High 32.48 1
14 Gordon, T Fort Bragg HS 33.18 2
15 Griffiths, K Montgomery 34.73 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash JV
1 Andrade, C Piner HS 25.04 3 10
2 Mandujano, G Healsdburg 25.49 1 8
3 Silva-B, C Analy HS 25.62 2 6
4 Madriz, A Piner HS 26.08 1 5
5 Romero, R Analy HS 26.26 1 4
6 Mugrussa, J Tech High 26.71 3 3
7 Dreyer, J Tech High 27.62 3 2
8 Bierman, R Windsor HS 27.67 2 1
9 Mora, E Fort Bragg HS 27.70 2
10 Alves, J Healsdburg 27.78 1
11 Quiroz, H Healsdburg 27.79 1
12 Onivveros, K Cloverdale HS 27.89 2
13 Santos, C Healsdburg 28.14 2
14 Ito-Lutz, M Piner HS 29.13 1
15 Eaquinto, B Ukiah HS 29.36 3
16 Stocker, G Tech High 29.62 2
17 VanVraken, T Healsdburg 36.77 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Kemper, N Windsor HS 27.82 10
2 Roberts, S Cloverdale HS 27.99, CMC leader
3 Holland, K Ukiah HS 28.24 6
4 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 28.47 5
5 McCullough, E Montgomery 29.14 4
6 Miller, A Rincon Valley 29.29 3
7 Vega, J Windsor HS 29.69 2
8 Mumford, C Rincon Valley 31.58 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Pegan, H Ukiah HS 23.11 2 10
2 Petersen, G Montgomery 23.64 1 8
3 Vannetti, K Analy HS 24.14 1 6
4 Freeman, X Analy HS 24.21 1 5
5 Long, C Montgomery 24.63 2 4
6 Johnson, K Analy HS 24.79 1 3
7 Jenkins, M Analy HS 24.86 1 2
8 Chen, J Ukiah HS 24.90 2 1
9 Carter, A Analy HS 25.07 1
10 Bricker, D Rincon Valley 26.07 2
11 Rowan, C Fort Bragg HS 26.27 1
12 Lin, J Rincon Valley 26.42 2
13 Halpin, G Rincon Valley 26.61 1
14 Wasniak, C Cloverdale HS 27.15 2
15 Rivera, J Cloverdale HS 27.54 2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JV
1 Piner HS 4:01.56 10
2 Fort Bragg HS 4:14.56 8

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS 4:37.11 10
2 Ukiah HS 4:38.19 8
3 Analy HS ‘B’ 4:50.22 6

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Ukiah HS 3:39.17 10
2 Piner HS 3:39.25 8
3 Analy HS 3:40.89 6
4 Fort Bragg HS 3:45.94 5
5 Cloverdale HS 4:07.07 4

Girls 3200 Meter Run JV-Varsity
1 Matthews, E Analy HS 13:05.17 10
2 Sciocchetti, R Fort Bragg HS 13:10.65 8
3 Woodman, E Windsor HS 13:45.38 6
4 Romero, A Cloverdale HS 14:01.15 5
5 Doyle, A Cloverdale HS 14:27.37 4

Boys 3200 Meter Run JV-Varsity
1 Silva, J Piner HS 10:13.64 10
2 Reyes, E Piner HS 10:15.34 8
3 Mondragon, E Healsdburg 10:40.90 6
4 Capone, D Analy HS 10:41.75 5
5 Alvarado, C Montgomery 11:07.05 4
6 Omara, A Windsor HS 11:26.23 3
7 Lopez, J Piner HS 11:41.71 2
8 Walton, B Windsor HS 11:43.65 1
9 Duong, D Piner HS 12:30.43
10 Aldeco, J Cloverdale HS 13:38.13
11 Fernandez, S Windsor HS 14:03.06
12 Roman, E Piner HS 14:25.60

Mixed 4×562 Meter Relay Varsity Medl

1 Rincon Valley Christian 4:24.40
2 Analy HS 4:42.20

Girls High Jump JV

1 Tracy, K Windsor HS 4-04.00 10
2 Bright, B Analy HS 4-02.00 8
3 Brown, J Analy HS 4-00.00 5
3 Tracy, S Windsor HS 4-00.00 5
3 Diamond, A Analy HS 4-00.00 5

Boys High Jump JV

1 Robinson, A Montgomery 5-04.00 10
2 Spears, T Fort Bragg HS 5-02.00 8
3 Lane, J Montgomery 5-00.00 6
4 Jones, E Tech High 4-10.00 4
4 Lepp, R Analy HS 4-10.00 4
4 Estes, J Fort Bragg HS 4-10.00 4

Girls High Jump Varsity

1 Keegan, L Analy HS 4-08.00 10
2 Fitzpatrick, K Windsor HS 4-06.00 8
3 Arnerich, M Ukiah HS 4-06.00 5.50
3 Ghirann, A Analy HS 4-06.00 5.50
5 Rohan, S Ukiah HS 4-04.00 4

Boys High Jump Varsity

1 Straub, H Windsor HS 6-02
2 Celeri, C Piner HS 6-00
3 Anderson, D Montgomery 5-08.00 5.50
3 Lewis, T Windsor HS 5-08.00 5.50
5 Moens, J Windsor HS 5-04.00 4

Girls Pole Vault JV

1 Stodder, Q Analy HS 7-00.00 10

Boys Pole Vault JV

1 Curren, K Petaluma 10-07.00 10
2 Fusfield, L Analy HS 8-06.00 6.33
2 Douglass, R Analy HS 8-06.00 6.33
2 Waddington, R Fort Bragg HS 8-06.00 6.33
5 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 8-00.00 4

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 Gilmore, N Petaluma 9-06.00 10
2 Thomas, A Analy HS 6-06.00 8
3 Eich, s Analy HS 5-06.00 6

Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 MAck, D Fort Bragg HS 12-03, CMC leader
2 Koval, A Windsor HS 11-06.00 8
3 Yamaoto, A Windsor HS 11-06.00 6
4 Douglas, B Fort Bragg HS 9-06.00 4.50
4 Clarke, J Fort Bragg HS 9-06.00 4.50

Girls Long Jump JV

1 Portillo, J Fort Bragg HS 13-11.00 10
2 Reyes, E Fort Bragg HS 13-03.00 8
3 Pearson, K Montgomery 12-10.00 6
4 Martinez, E Healsdburg 12-02.50 5
5 Giulani, S Analy HS 12-00.00 4

Boys Long Jump JV

1 Douglass, R Analy HS 17-07.00 10
2 Bennett, C Montgomery 17-03.00 8
3 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 17-01.00 6
4 Salath, A Piner HS 16-08.00 5
5 Mandujano, G Healsdburg 15-11.50 4

Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 Milone, K Ukiah HS 14-07.50 10
2 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 14-07.50 8
3 Cortes-R, A Windsor HS 14-00.50 6
4 Ward, K Analy HS 14-00.00 5
5 Gallegos, M Montgomery 13-09.00 4

Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 Lewis, T Windsor HS 19-11.75 10
2 James, J Analy HS 18-04.00 8
3 Chen, J Ukiah HS 17-11.50 6
4 Anderson, D Montgomery 17-09.00 5
5 Moens, J Windsor HS 17-07.00 4

Boys Triple Jump JV

1 Lane, J Montgomery 35-06.00 10
2 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 34-00.00 8
3 Stubbe, B Montgomery 32-07.00 6
4 Mandujano, G Healsdburg 31-08.50 5
5 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 29-07.50 4
6 Pate, J Fort Bragg HS 26-08.50 3

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 McIntyre, A Analy HS 33-07.00
2 Bricker, A Rincon Valley 32-00.50
3 Bartholome, M Montgomery 31-08.00
4 Mayfield, K Ukiah HS 30-06.00
5 Lum, K Montgomery 27-09.50

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 Moens, J Windsor HS 39-11.00 10
2 Lewis, T Windsor HS 37-08.00 8
3 Brown, B Ukiah HS 37-07.50 6
4 Wong, L Ukiah HS 36-04.00 5
5 MAck, D Fort Bragg HS 35-00.75 4

Girls Discus Throw JV

1 Hancock, J Ukiah HS 79-03 10
2 Pallesen, T Ukiah HS 71-09 8
3 Ochoa, S Piner HS 63-03 6
4 Lara, A Piner HS 62-03 5
5 Rockowitz, M Fort Bragg HS 53-03 4

Boys Discus Throw JV

1 Crowhurst, J Ukiah HS 103-04 10
2 George, S Piner HS 95-06 8
3 Metaggart, W Windsor HS 94-00 6
4 Chase, G Ukiah HS 91-00 5
5 Tollow, M Ukiah HS 90-11 4

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 Howley, C Analy HS 84-05 10
2 Hall, D Piner HS 83-09 8
3 Unti, M Healsdburg 81-07 6
4 Dockins, R Ukiah HS 73-09 5
5 Burns, M Analy HS 71-05 4

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 Scranton, T Petaluma 136-00 10
2 Harrison, R Ukiah HS 122-10 7
2 Arango, J Piner HS 122-10 7
4 Schwartz, A Analy HS 114-04 5
5 Olson, c Rincon Valley 113-06 4

Girls Shot Put JV

1 Hancock, J Ukiah HS 27-08.50 10
2 Pilidorf, E Analy HS 24-05.50 8
3 Shaffer, J Tech High 23-02.00 6
4 Donovan, h Analy HS 23-00.00 5
5 Lara, A Piner HS 22-02.50 4

Boys Shot Put JV

1 George, S Piner HS 40-10.00 10
2 Crowhurst, J Ukiah HS 39-07.50 8
3 Pate, J Fort Bragg HS 36-08.00 6
4 Maldanado, V Piner HS 36-00.50 5
5 Walters, B Montgomery 34-10.00 4
6 Metaggart, W Windsor HS 34-09.00 3

Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 Hall, D Piner HS 28-09.00 10
2 Dockins, R Ukiah HS 28-06.00 8
3 Milone, K Ukiah HS 27-11.00 6
4 Unti, M Healsdburg 26-08.00 5
5 Hoffman, A Rincon Valley 26-03, CMC leader

Shot Put Varsity

1 Scranton, T Petaluma 46-08.00 10
2 Dingus, B Montgomery 45-00.50 8
3 Harrison, R Ukiah HS 43-09.50 6
4 Arango, J Piner HS 41-01.00 5
5 Fields, T Ukiah HS 36-00.50 4