Varsity Boys

400m Relay
Middletown Rio Lindo RVC Middletown
48.5 49.7 52.0 57.0

1600
C. Orr J. Gutierrez C. Rodriguez A.Rogers J.Olson
WL 5.10.65 MT 5.16.30 UL 5.39.08 UL 5.59.84 MT 6.43.74

110 Hurdles
B. Southern C. Smith A. Ramirz
MT 17.9 MT 19.8 WL 20.2

400
A. Guzman W. Hall N. Peterson MT 58.4 MT 1.02.58 RVC 1.09.3

100
K. Williams G. Jai T. Drew V. Montanez I. Haley A. Benson S. Tyrrell N. Delany D. Ricker B. Chera A. Patero S. Jenkins O. Sisemore T. Holton
RL 11.8 RL 11.9 MT 12.1 MT 12.2 WL 12.3 MT 12.4 WL 12.7 RVC 12.8 RVC 12.9 RVC 12.9 WL 13.3 WL 14.5 WL 14.7 MT 16.6

800
N. Santos C. Orr J. Gutierrez C. Rodriguez S. Balance A. Rogers N. Peterson J. Olson
MT 2.12.3 WL 2.21.18 MT 2.34.14 UL 2.36.43 RL 2.40.21 UL 2.41.82 RVC 2.51.46 MT 2.52.34

300 Hurdles
B. Southern V. Montanez G. Halpin A. Ramirez MT 45.6 MT 45.9 RVC 48.6 WL 52.8

200
K. Williams T. Alves T. Drew M. Hennion G. Jai I. Haley S. Tyrrell A. Patel O. Sisemore
RL 24.2 MT 25.2 MT 25.4 MT 25.5 RL 25.8 WL 28.9 WL 26.1 WL 30.6 WL 31.8

3200
N. Santos I. Bright C. Rodriguez MT 12.11.1 MT 12.12.36 UL 12.39.37

1600m Relay
Middletown Willits RVC 4.03.9 4.10.6 4.12.9

Shot Put
N. Dellia J. Thomas H. Cruz W. Hall T. Rockwell T. Holton D. Bricker B. Earl C. Olson
MT 42’9.5, CMC leader UL 36’6 MT 35’10 MT 34’7.75 MT 32’8 MT 31’10.5 RVC 29’7.5 MT 29’3.5 RVC 28’4.5

Discus
N. Dellia H. Cruz C. Olson B. Beckwith T. Rockwell W. Hall J. Thomas J. Lawson T. Holton J. Carrillo D. Bricker
MT 127’10, CMC leader MT 104’8 RVC 100’7 MT 95′ MT 93’6 MT 86’11 UL 85’8 MT 85’1.5 MT 82’7.5 MT 81’9 RVC 69’9

High Jump
N. Santos G. Halpin B. Earl / C. Breeden T.Rockwell N. Peterson
MT 5’2 RVC 5’2 MT 5’0 / MT 5’0 MT 4’10 RVC NH

Long Jump
T. Alves K. Williams C. Breeden T. Drew A. Guzman S. Tyrrell B. Mantei- Chera T. Rockwell P. Ankit K. Baldwin J. Olson
MT 20’1.5 RL 20’1 MT 19′ MT 18’3.5 MT 16’2 WL 16’0 RVC 16’0 MT 15’10.25 WL 14’3.5 MT 14’1 MT 13’3

Triple Jump
A. Benson B. Earl N. Delaney C. Smith MT 40’6 MT 36’4.5 RVC 35’9 MT 34’3″
Varsity Girls

400m Relay
Middletown A Middletown B
57.9 1.01.3

1600
M. Provost T.Roderick B. Nelson B. Benner M. Stifter A. Thompson S. Fecht J. Simons
RVC 6.06.6 MT 6.39.64 MT 6.44.18 UL 7.24.43 UL 7.47.46 MT 7.54.98 UL 8.31.71 UL 9.01.05

100 Hurdles
A. Hart A. Drake A. Hoffman K. Herman M. Griffin
MT 17.9, CMC leader WL 19.2 RVC 20.7 MT 22.0 WL 22.0

400
A. Bricker A. Ramponi S. Fecht D. Beltran
RVC 1.08.3 MT 1.10.4 UL 1.27.3 UL 1.29.6

100
S. DelBello A. Drake H. Nankins A. Mino D. Pendergrast R. Williams A. Bricker A. Salomon N. Cordes D. Beltran
WL 13.4 UL 14.0 UL 14. 4 MT 14.5 MT 14.6 RL 14.8 RVC 14.9 MT 15.3 MT 15.5 UL 16.1

800
B. Nelson K. Rossi P. Southard B. Benner M. Stifter
MT 2.55.9 MT 3.08.42 WL 3.11.11 UL 3.15.14 UL 3.39.08

300 Hurdles
A. Hart A. Bricker M. Griffin K. Herman M. Stifter
MT 53.3 RVC 54.1 WL 1.03.0 MT 1.05.1 UL 1.22.1

200
H. Hawkins A. Drake A. Saloman
UL 30.9 UL 31.3 MT 34.4

3200
M. Provost B. Benner J. Ebinger K. Huggins
RVC 14.01.8 UL 15.14.65 RL 15.40.87 MT 16.07.93

1600m Relay
Middletown A
5.22.2

Shot Put
K. Agenbroad R. Williams J. Ebinger A. Chen P. Colocion A. Thompson M. Nelson J. Simons K. Huggins K. Vargas M. Corona N. Cordes A. Hoffman C. Sandoval
WL 29’5″, CMC leader RL 25’4.5″ RL 23’11” RL 23’10 MT 23’6 MT 23’5.5 WL 22’7.75 UL 22’3.5 20’2 MT 19’5 MT 19’4.5 MT 18’5.5 RVC 17’11.5 MT 16’11.5

Discus
K. Agenbroad P. Colacion A. Thompson A. Chen J. Ebinger A. Hoffman K. Vargas M. Corona A. Hart C. Sandoval J. Simons M. Nelson
WL 86’11 MT 77’6 MT 61’1 RL 60’2 RL 54’8.5 RVC 52’1 MT 51’10 MT 50’7 MT 50’3 MT 49’8 UL 46’3 WL 45’7

High Jump
A. Ramponi P. Colacion
MT 4’10 MT 4’2

Long Jump
R. Williams E. Reed A. Drake K. Herrmann N. Cordes K. Rossi K. Wilkinson A. Saloman H. Hankins
RL 14’9 MT 14′.5 UL 13’11 MT 12’9 MT 12’5.5 MT 11’10.5 MT 11’10 MT 11’8 UL 11’6.5

Triple Jump E. Reed A. Bricker R. Williams B. Benner
MT 30’1 RVC 29’10 RL 27’4.5 UL 24’6

JV Boys Individual Results

1600
C. Parker A. Wilkie
MT 6.07.62 UL 7.25.71

400
C. Ramos M. Justice I. Seebers R. Lin S. Bark
UL 1.02.21 MT 1.04.78 UL 1.06.37 RL 1.06.96 UL 1.20.55

100
S. Balance M. Silva
RL 12.6 RL 14.6

300 Hurdles
G. Ramos
UL 52.49

200
S. Balance M. Justice S. Park M. Silva
RL 27.2 MT 30.34 UL 32.78 RL 33.30

3200
A. Wilkie
UL 15.59.9

Shot Put
I. Seevers T. Santone R. Lin D. Lewis U. Wilky J. Nance
UL 33’6 UL 32’11.5 RL 29’1.5 RL 28’4.5 UL 25’1.75 MT 24’7.5

Discus
I. Seevers D. Lewis T Santana J Nance A. Wilkie
UL 101’2 RL 66’7 UL 58’11 MT 56’6 55’8

High Jump
R. Lin I. Seevers G. Ramos
RL 5′ UL 4’10 UL 4’10

Long Jump
G. Ramos S. Marcelo
UL 13’8.5 RL 12’6