Quantcast
 

Completed Results

SEPT. 12, Saturday
Ed Sias

SEPT. 16, Wednesday
Roseland U, RVC, St. Vincent at SONOMA ACADEMY
Tech, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena at Calistoga

SEPT. 19, Saturday
Viking Opener 9am

SEPT. 23, Wednesday
MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at FT. BRAGG 3:30 p.m.
WILLITS, KELSEYVILLE, ST HELENA at CLOVERDALE 3:30 p.m.

SEPT. 26, Saturday
Stanford

SEPT. 30, Wednesday
FT. BRAGG, CLEAR LAKE, MIDDLETOWN at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 p.m.
LOWER LAKE, WILLITS, CLOVERDALE at ST. HELENA 3:30 p.m.
Pt. Arena, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy at ST.VINCENT
TECH, Upper Lake,RVC at ROSELAND U

OCT.7, Wednesday
Maria Carrillo, Windsor at Santa Rosa 3:30 p.m.
Cardinal Newman, Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate 3:30 p.m.
Montgmery at Ukiah 3:30 p.m.
Piner, Analy at Elsie Allen
El Molino, Headsburg at Petaluma
FT. BRAGG, CLEAR LAKE, ST HELENA at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 p.m.
MIDDLETOWN, CLOVERDALE, LOWER LAKE at WILLITS 3:30 p.m.

OCT. 10, Saturday
Clovis
Castro valley

OCT. 14, Wednesday
Windsor, Rancho Cotate, Montgomery-host at Spring Lake 3:30 p.m.
Santa Rosa, Ukiah at Cardinal Newman 3:30 p.m.
Maria Carrillo at Casa Grande 3:30 p.m.
Analy, Petaluma at Sonoma Valley
Elsie Allen at El Molino
Piner at Healdsburg
ST HELENA, FT. BRAGG, KELSEYVILLE at CLOVERDALE 3:30 p.m.
CLEAR LAKE, WILLITS, MIDDLETOWN at LOWER LAKE 3:30 p.m.
Tech, Roseland U, Sonoma Academy at CALISTOGA
RVC, Pt. Arena, St. Vincent at UPPER LAKE

OCT. 21, Wednesday
Ukiah, Rancho Cotate at Maria Carrillo 3:30 p.m.
Montgomery, Casa Grande at Santa Rosa-host at Spring Lake 3:30 p.m.
Cardinal Newman at Windsor 3:30 p.m.
Petaluma at Piner
Sonoma Valley, Healdsburg at Elsie Allen
El Molino at Analy
CLOVERDALE, ST. HELENA, WILLITS at FT. BRAGG 3:30 p.m.
KELSEYVILLE, LOWER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 p.m.

OCT. 24, Saturday
Yoshanny Rahm Invite

OCT. 28, Wednesday
Maria Carrillo, Cardinal Newman, Montgomery-host at Spring Lake 3:30 p.m.
Windsor, Casa Grande at Ukiah 3:30 p.m.
Santa Rosa at Rancho Cotate 3:30 p.m.
El Molino, Sonoma Valley at Piner ? at Sonoma
Analy at Healdsburg
Elsie Allen at Petaluma
FT. BRAGG, LOWER LAKE, CLOVERDALE at WILLITS 3:30 p.m.
ST HELENA, MIDDLETOWN, KELSEYVILLE at CLEAR LAKE 3:30 p.m.
St. Vincent, Roseland Prep, Pt.Arena at TECH
Calistoga, Upper Lake, RVC at SONOMA ACADEMY

NOV. 4, Wednesday
FT.BRAGG, MIDDLETOWN, WILLITS at LOWER LAKE 3:30 p.m.
CLOVERDALE, CLEAR LAKE, KELSEYVILLE at ST HELENA 3:30 p.m.

NOV, 6, Friday
North Bay League Championships, Montgomery-host at Spring Lake

NOV, 7, Saturday
Sonoma County League Championships

NOV. 11, Wednesday
CMC CHAMPIONSHIP HOST BY ST.VINCENT
JV Boys Race 1:00
Varsity Girls Race 1:45
Varsity Boys Race 2:30

NOV. 13, Wednesday
HOKA Two-Mile Madnes at SRJC

NOV. 21, Saturday
NCS Championships at Hayward High

NOV. 28, Saturday
State Championships

Be Sociable, Share!