Quantcast
 

Completed Results

MAY 23, Saturday
NCS Redwood Meet at SRHS 9am
NCS 1A Meet at Montgomery

MAY 29/30, Friday/Saturday
NCS MOC at Berkeley

JUNE 5/6, Friday/Saturday
State Meet at Clovis

June 9, Tuesday
Summer Track Series Santa Rosa High 6pm

JUNE 19-21
New Balance Nationals Outdoor atGreensboro

June 23, Tuesday
Summer Track Series Santa Rosa High 6pm

JUNE 25-28
USATF Junior Nationals

JUNE 30-JULY 5
USATF Youth Outdoor Championships, Lisle, IL

July 7, Tuesday
Summer Track Series Santa Rosa High 6pm

July 21, Tuesday
Summer Track Series Santa Rosa High 6pm

August 4, Tuesday
Summer Track Series Santa Rosa High 6pm

FIRST DAY OF CROSS COUNTRY PRACTICE AUG. 17, 2015

SEPT. 16, Wednesday
Roseland U, RVC, St. Vincent at SONOMA ACADEMY
Tech, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena at Calistoga

SEPT. 23, Wednesday
MIDDLETOWN, LOWER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at FT. BRAGG 3:30 p.m.
WILLITS, KELSEYVILLE, ST HELENA at CLOVERDALE 3:30 p.m.

SEPT. 30, Wednesday
FT. BRAGG, CLEAR LAKE, MIDDLETOWN at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 p.m.
LOWER LAKE, WILLITS, CLOVERDALE at ST. HELENA 3:30 p.m.
Pt. Arena, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy at ST.VINCENT
TECH, Upper Lake,RVC at ROSELAND U

OCT.7, Wednesday
Maria Carrillo, Windsor at Santa Rosa 3:30 p.m.
Cardinal Newman, Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate 3:30 p.m.
Montgmery at Ukiah 3:30 p.m.
FT. BRAGG, CLEAR LAKE, ST HELENA at KELSEYVILLE 3:30 p.m.
MIDDLETOWN, CLOVERDALE, LOWER LAKE at WILLITS 3:30 p.m.

OCT. 14, Wednesday
Windsor, Rancho Cotate at Montgomery 3:30 p.m.
Santa Rosa, Ukiah at Cardinal Newman 3:30 p.m.
Maria Carrillo at Casa Grande 3:30 p.m.
ST HELENA, FT. BRAGG, KELSEYVILLE at CLOVERDALE 3:30 p.m.
CLEAR LAKE, WILLITS, MIDDLETOWN at LOWER LAKE 3:30 p.m.
Tech, Roseland U, Sonoma Academy at CALISTOGA
RVC, Pt. Arena, St. Vincent at UPPER LAKE

OCT. 21, Wednesday
Ukiah, Rancho Cotate at Maria Carrillo 3:30 p.m.
Montgomery, Casa Grande at Santa Rosa 3:30 p.m.
Cardinal Newman at Windsor 3:30 p.m.
CLOVERDALE, ST. HELENA, WILLITS at FT. BRAGG 3:30 p.m.
KELSEYVILLE, LOWER LAKE, CLEAR LAKE at MIDDLETOWN 3:30 p.m.

OCT. 28, Wednesday
Maria Carrillo, Cardinal Newman at Montgomery 3:30 p.m.
Windsor, Casa Grande at Ukiah 3:30 p.m.
Santa Rosa at Rancho Cotate 3:30 p.m.
FT. BRAGG, LOWER LAKE, CLOVERDALE at WILLITS 3:30 p.m.
ST HELENA, MIDDLETOWN, KELSEYVILLE at CLEAR LAKE 3:30 p.m.
St. Vincent, Roseland Prep, Pt.Arena at TECH
Calistoga, Upper Lake, RVC at SONOMA ACADEMY

NOV. 4, Wednesday
FT.BRAGG, MIDDLETOWN, WILLITS at LOWER LAKE 3:30 p.m.
CLOVERDALE, CLEAR LAKE, KELSEYVILLE at ST HELENA 3:30 p.m.

NOV, 6, Friday
North Bay League Championships, Host: Montgomery

NOV. 11, Wednesday
CMC CHAMPIONSHIP HOST BY ST.VINCENT
JV Boys Race 1:00
Varsity Girls Race 1:45
Varsity Boys Race 2:30

NOV. 21, Saturday
NCS Championships at Hayward High

NOV. 28, Saturday
State Championships

Be Sociable, Share!