Windsor, Casa Grande at Maria Carrillo
Santa Rosa, Rancho Cotate at Ukiah
Cardinal Newman at Montgomery
EL MOLINO, SONOMA AT PINER
ANALY AT HEALDSBURG
ELSIE ALLEN AT PETALUMA, Not reported yet
At Middletown

At Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 108, Windsor 43, Casa Grande 15

4 x 100 Maria Carrillo MC 43.9 Windsor WD 45.1
1600 Meter Scobey MC 4:24.5 Salazar CG 4:31.4 Eik MC 4:39.5 Civello MC 4:40.8
110 Hurdle Tavares WD 15.3, hand time Prep best Netherda MC 15.9 Nelson MC 16.0 Chaturaksamai WD 16.6
400 Meter Moe MC 51.2 Franceschi MC 53.6 Coffey MC 54.0 Netherda MC 54.2
100 Meter Herculson, I MC 11.1 Netherda MC 11.2 Davis WD 11.3 Garcia MC 11.4
800 Meter Kimball MC 2:00.6 Salazar CG 2:03.4 Smail MC 2:07.0 Thibault MC 2:07.3
300 Hurdle Netherda MC 41.5 Lu CG 41.6 Wolski MC 43.3 Padilla MC 43.9
200 Meter Herculson, I MC 22.8 Davis WD 23.0 Smith MC 23.5 Gleeson MC 23.5
3200 Meter Smail MC 10:09.6 Kimball MC 10:27.5 Wright MC 10:28.06 2 Kruetzfeldt MC 10:53.38
4×400 MC A MC 3:38.0 Casa Grande CG 3:45.8 Windsor WD 3:50.8
Discus McTaggart WD 125’1″ 5 Fletcher MC 116’11” 3 Tresidder MC 112’8″ 2 Zuniga WD 112’5″
Shot Put Pool WD 46’9″ Tresidder MC 43′ Fletcher MC 42’7″ Kim MC 42′
Long Jump Tavares WD 19’8″ 5 Sutton CG 18’5″ 3 Rosado MC 18’4″ 2 Gleeson MC 17’4″
High Jump Welch MC 5’8″ 5 Roman WD 5’8″ 3 Rosado MC 5’2″ 2 0 0 0
Triple Jump Tavares WD 42’6.75″ 5 Rosado MC 38’7.75″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pole Vault Potts WD 11′ Cook MC 10’6″ Mwiti MC 10’6″ E MC 9’6″

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 76, Windsor 46, Casa Grande 42

4 x 100 Windsor 49.4, Prep best Casa Grande 50.1 MC A 50.2 MC C 50.2
1600 Meter Barich CG 5:12.0 5 Gonzalez CG 5:14.7 Breedlove MC 5:22.6 Rivas MC 5:33.9
100 Hurdle Call WD Avana MC Segraves MC Granneman WD
400 Meter Saleby WD 1:01.1 Polk MC 1:01.8 Martin CG 1:01.8 Faust MC 1:04.69
100 Meter Stewart WD 12.7 Boehning CG 13.1 Glaser MC 13.1 Loyola WD 13.1
800 Meter Palladino MC 2:23.1 Barich CG 2:25.7 Moon, I CG 2:26.5 King MC 2:28.0
300 Hurdle Call WD 46.8 Avana MC 47.3 Segraves MC 49.5 Sanusi MC 50.2
200 Meter Williams CG 26.2 Saleby WD 26.5 Glaser MC 27.1 Polk MC 27.2
3200 Meter Breedlove MC 11:52.9 Palladino MC 11:53.7 Gonzales CG 12:03.2 Rivas MC 12:13.5
4×400 Casa Grande CG 4:10.0 Maria Carrillo MC 4:11.4 Windsor WD 4:25.3
Discus Lynch MC 97’7″ 5 Aanenson MC 92’7″ 3 Richardson MC 84’10” 2 Fruchey MC 77’6″
Shot Put Hanakaewe CG 31’4″ 5 Lynch MC 29’7″ 3 Aanenson MC 28’6″ 2 Richardson MC 26′
Long Jump Call WD 16’10.5″ Stewart WD 15’11” Zamora MC 14’5.5″ Perez MC 14’5.5″
High Jump Plattus MC 5’3″ 5 Tracy WD 4’8″ 3 Sanusi MC 4’2″ 2 Boehning CG 0
Triple Jump Stewart WD 33’7″ 5 Gallo CG 30’2″ 3 Zamora MC 29’11” 2 Plattus MC 29’9.5″
Pole Vault Repp MC 7′ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

JV Boys

4 x 100 Maria Carrillo MC 48.00 5 Casa Grande CG 49.08 3 Windsor WD 53.81 0 0 0
1600 Meter Brede MC 4:54.46 5 Lindemann MC 4:57.02 3 Schram MC 5:00.77 2 Mendoza MC 5:05.08
110 Hurdle
400 Meter Colvig WD 56.02 5 Bassi MC 56.28 3 Schneider MC 1:01.46 2 Hauptman MC 1:02.08
100 Meter Schunk WD 11.7 Salazar MC 11.8 Anderson CG 12.65
800 Meter Biaggi WD 2:15.78 5 Mendoza MC 2:18.72 3 Canavan CG 2:24.96 2 Frias CG 2:26.20
300 Hurdle DeLaTorre MC 47.61
200 Meter Salazar MC 24.4 Marsh MC 24.7 Sands WD 25.2 Tate MC 25.3
3200 Meter Garrett CG 11:34.15 5 Ingram MC 11:43.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
4×400 Maria Carrillo MC 3:55.21 5 Windsor WD 4:20.09 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Terry MC 93’11” 5 Willat MC 86’4″ 3 Doss MC 80’1″ 2 Poulter MC 77’8.5″
Shot Put Terry MC 35’10” 5 Willat MC 35’5″ 3 Poulter MC 31’4″ 2 Doss MC
Long Jump Thornburg CG 16’2″ 5 Freeman WD 16’1″ 3 Salgado MC 15’7″ 2 Perez CG 15′
High Jump Schneider MC 5’2″ 5 Thornberg CG 4’10” 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triple Jump Payne CG 30’1″ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pole Vault Flores MC 7′ 5 Poulter MC 6’6″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

JV Girls
Windsor 60, Maria Carrillo 38, Casa Grande 27

4 x 100 Casa Grande CG 0 5 Windsor WD 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
1600 Meter Moore MC 5:52.84 5 Genelly CG 5:57.84 3 Issel MC 6:01.09 2 Daly MC 6:02.87
110 Hurdle Green MC 18.9 Storie MC 19.0 Tembrock WD 19.1 Hoover CG 21.6
400 Meter Woods WD 1:07.66 5 Petraglia CG 1:08.94 3 Licea WD 1:20.84 2 0 0 0
100 Meter Leonoudakia WD 13.4 Didero WD 13.5 Angel WD 13.6 Wilmes MC 14.2
800 Meter Genelly CG 2:49.69 5 Caballero MC 2:58.78 3 Gonzales MC 3:14.56 2 0 0 0
300 Hurdle Green MC 54.19 5 Storie MC 55.76 3 Burgeson MC 57.91 2 Rauch CG 59.66
200 Meter Angel WD 28.72 5 Woods WD 29.06 3 Brutus CG 29.31 2 Didero WD 29.37
3200 Meter 0 0 00:00.0 0 0 00:00.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4×400 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus Yoo WD 59’11.5″ 5 Calderon CG 41′ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shot Put Garcia WD 25’5″ 5 Calderon CG 15’5″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Long Jump Tembrock WD 13’1 5 Frye MC 13’0.5″ 3 Lazzarini WD 11’1″ 2 Hughes CG 10’5″
High Jump Pool WD 4’8″ 5 Yin MC 4’4″ 3 Tracy WD 3’10” 2 0 0 0

At Ukiah

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 95, Rancho Cotate 37, Ukiah 18

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 108.5, Ukiah 31, Rancho Cotate 18.5

JV Boys
Rancho Cotate 54, Santa Rosa 44, Ukiah 38

JV Girls
Santa Rosa 49, Rancho Cotate 45, Ukiah 43

JV Girls 4X100
57.3 Santa Rosa
59.5 Ukiah

JV Boys 4X100
Rancho & Santa Rosa both DQ

Varsity Girls 4X100
53.2 Santa Rosa
54.8 Ukiah
55.2 Rancho Cotate

Varsity Boys 4X100
45.1 Santa Rosa
DQ Rancho Cotate

JV Girls 1600
5:55.8 Karamia Putman, 9, Ukiah
6:19.4 Ruby Telfer, 9 , Ukiah
6:30.5 Baker Samantha , 10, Santa Rosa
6:33.0 Hannah Stewart, 10, Ukiah
6:36.4 Jordan Berg, 10, Ukiah
6:53.7 Chloe Chevalier, 9, Ukiah

Varsity Girls 1600
5:53.4 Morales Lian , 9, Santa Rosa
5:53.8 Miller Sophia , 10, Santa Rosa
5:54.6 Doyle Marie , 9, Santa Rosa
6:12.5 Amanda Bedoka, 11, RANCHO COTATE
6:13.9 Anna Bresciani, 12, Ukiah

JV Boys 1600
5:12.8 Mikalson Ben , 10, Santa Rosa
5:17.0 Dane Stevenson, 10, Ukiah
5:18.4 Foster Ethan , 12, Santa Rosa
5:33.2 Francisco Telesforo , 10, RANCHO COTATE
5:35.3 Spencer Carter , 9, RANCHO COTATE
5:36.4 Diego Maurer, 12, Ukiah
5:37.5 Engel Dustin , 12, Santa Rosa
5:40.1 Page Wesley , 10, Santa Rosa
5:52.1 Gillogly Loren , 10, Santa Rosa
6:00.6 Colin Farr, 9, Ukiah
6:22.2 Phuc Truong, 9, Ukiah
6:34.3 Duarte Peter , 9, Santa Rosa
6:43.3 Ryan Grey , 10, RANCHO COTATE

Varsity Boys 1600
4:46.2 Pride Daniel , 10, Santa Rosa
4:52.9 Pierce Aden , 12, Santa Rosa
4:54.4 Quinn Jacob , 10, Santa Rosa
4:58.9 Garrison Chandler , 10, Santa Rosa
4:59.8 Brady Englehorn , 9, RANCHO COTATE
5:04.5 Joslyn Samuel , 9, Santa Rosa
5:05.8 Mazzanti Rico , 9, Santa Rosa
5:20.4 Kyle Rau, 12, Ukiah
5:29.8 Phillip Cliburn, 12, Ukiah
5:36.9 Sy Harry, 11, RANCHO COTATE

VB 110HH, no times
Joel Moret , 10, RANCHO COTATE
Mazzanti , Santa Rosa
Pierce Aden , 12, Santa Rosa
Garrison Chandler , 10, Santa Rosa

JV B 110IH
17.8 Brigham Eaquinto, 11, Ukiah
19.0 Wesley Rhodes, 10, RANCHO COTATE
21.3 Devon Munoz, 10, Ukiah
22.6 Camden Nicks , 9, RANCHO COTATE

JV G 100HH
24.8 Elizabeth Kouch , 10, RANCHO COTATE
27.1 Meea Mcmath , 11, RANCHO COTATE
31.7 Sara Crandall , 11, RANCHO COTATE

Varsity Girls 100HH
16.9 Cowden Annabel , 11, Santa Rosa
21.7 Codding Emily , 10, Santa Rosa

JV G 400
75.7 Frost Emma , 9, Santa Rosa
78.9 Sabrina Kumre , 12, RANCHO COTATE
81.5 Camacho-Nunez Jennifer , 9, Santa Rosa

JV B 400
58.8 Chin Keva , 10, Santa Rosa
59.1 Jacob Rutherford, 9, RANCHO COTATE
62.4 Jordan Totten, 10, Ukiah
63.3 Johnson, Ukiah
63.5 Lopez, Ukiah
?64.5 Ryan Grey , 10, RANCHO COTATE

Varsity Girls 400
60.3 Carter Kirsten , 9, Santa Rosa
66.9 Taylor Bray, 10, Ukiah
69.8 Farison Chloe , 10, Santa Rosa
70.3 Johnson Dana , 10, Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys 400
tie 56.8 Rollins Sean , 11, Santa Rosa &Thurman Justin , 12, Santa Rosa
59.7 Mazzanti Luca , 10, Santa Rosa
DQ Penny Skyler , 10, Santa Rosa

JV G 100
Heat 1
tie 14.4 Sloan Skyler , 10, Santa Rosa & Tiegan Carter, 9, Ukiah
14.7 Mary Cabrera , 9, RANCHO COTATE
15.2 Camacho-Nunez Jennifer , 9, Santa Rosa
15.3 Frost , Santa Rosa
15.4 Alexis Saunders, 9, Ukiah
15.6 Gonzalez, Ukiah

Heat 2
15.4 Elias Aaliyah , 10, Santa Rosa
15.9 Emma Stuart, 11, Ukiah

JV B 100
12.2 Joseph Ruch, 9, RANCHO COTATE
12.4 Joey Adams, 9, RANCHO COTATE
12.6 Nykle Hewett, 11, Ukiah
12.7 Dallara James , 9, Santa Rosa
13.1 Camron Finley , 10, RANCHO COTATE
13.2 ?Colombo, Rancho Cotate
13.4 Camden Nicks , 9, RANCHO COTATE
18.0 Jacob Reed , 9, RANCHO COTATE

Varsity G 100
Heat 1
13.2 Hansen Gina , 11, Santa Rosa
13.5 Jaimie Flores , 12, RANCHO COTATE
13.7 Ahmed Maatiana , 11, Santa Rosa
13.8 Fry Deborah , 11, Santa Rosa
14.0 Sarah Niderost, 12, Ukiah
14.0 Irina Kaufmann, 11, Ukiah
14.5 Naomi Brown, 10, Ukiah
14.8 Melissa Murillo, 11, RANCHO COTATE

Heat 2
13.7 Johnson Dana , 10, Santa Rosa
14.0 Victoria Rubio, 11, Ukiah
14.8 Luna Sakane, 12, Ukiah

Varsity Boys 100
11.2 Justin Zinnerman, 12, RANCHO COTATE
11.5 Korsak Mike , 12, Santa Rosa
11.8 Josiah Guerra , 12, RANCHO COTATE
11.9 Macondray Mazi , 11, Santa Rosa
12.0 Guerra Wesley , 9, Santa Rosa
12.1 Peyton Whetstone, 10, RANCHO COTATE

JV G 800
2:46.6 Karamia Putman, 9, Ukiah
2:56.8 Ruby Telfer, 9 , Ukiah
2:57.5 Baker Samantha , 10, Santa Rosa
2:58.1 Jordan Berg, 10, Ukiah
3:11.8 Chloe Chevalier, 9, Ukiah
3:14.1 Rachael Zschach, 12, RANCHO COTATE
3:17.0 Rosa Delgado, 9, Ukiah

JV B 800
2:17.4 Marcos Garcia , 9, RANCHO COTATE
2:22.3 Foster Ethan , 12, Santa Rosa
2:26.3 Dane Stevenson, 10, Ukiah
2:28.7 Spencer Carter , 9, RANCHO COTATE
2:32.9 Kyle Rau, 12, Ukiah
2:35.7 Page Wesley , 10, Santa Rosa
2:36.5 Diego Maurer, 12, Ukiah
2:41.3 Colin Farr, 9, Ukiah
2:45.8 Jordan Totten, 10, Ukiah
2:49.2 Phuc Truong, 9, Ukiah

Varsity Girls 800
2:28.9 Morales Lian , 9, Santa Rosa
2:31.5 Katherine Wong, 12, Ukiah
2:40.7 Doyle Marie , 9, Santa Rosa
2:47.4 Amanda Bedoka, 11, RANCHO COTATE
2:50.1 Miller Sophia , 10, Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys 800, no times
Pride Daniel , 10, Santa Rosa
Ruiz Steven , 12, Santa Rosa
Quinn Jacob , 10, Santa Rosa
Phillip Cliburn, 12, Ukiah
Joslyn Samuel , 9, Santa Rosa
Mazzanti Rico , 9, Santa Rosa

JV G 300LH
61.3 Elizabeth Kouch , 10, RANCHO COTATE
63.7 Meea Mcmath , 11, RANCHO COTATE
70.5 Sara Crandall , 11, RANCHO COTATE

JV B 300IH
48.2 Brigham Eaquinto, 11, Ukiah
53.3 Wesley Rhodes, 10, RANCHO COTATE

VG 300LH
54.6 Cowden Annabel , 11, Santa Rosa
62.1 Johnson Dana , 10, Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys 300IH
46.9 Thurman Justin , 12, Santa Rosa
50.0 Pierce Aden , 12, Santa Rosa

JV Girls 200
Heat 1
30.7 Mary Cabrera , 9, RANCHO COTATE
31.1 Tiegan Carter, 9, Ukiah
31.6 Frost , Santa Rosa
32.0 Sara Jimenez, 11, Ukiah
32.3 Steinhorst, RANCHO COTATE
33.0 Camacho-Nunez Jennifer , 9, Santa Rosa

Heat 2
34.1 Gonsalez, Ukiah
34.7 Keyla Hernandez, 10, RANCHO COTATE
34.9 Sabrina Kumre , 12, RANCHO COTATE

JV Boys 200
25.5 Joey Adams, 9, RANCHO COTATE
25.8 Dallara James , 9, Santa Rosa
26.0 Devon Munoz, 10, Ukiah
26.4 Chin Keva , 10, Santa Rosa
26.6 Joseph Ruch, 9, RANCHO COTATE
26.6 Nykle Hewett, 11, Ukiah
27.5 Colombo, Rancho Cotate
27.7 Jacob Rutherford, 9, RANCHO COTATE

Varsity Girls 200
26.0 Carter Kirsten , 9, Santa Rosa
29.9 Victoria Rubio, 11, Ukiah
30.0 Irina Kaufmann, 11, Ukiah
30.3 Sarah Niderost, 12, Ukiah
31.5 Jamaica Hall, 11, RANCHO COTATE
34.7 ?

Varsity Boys 200
Heat 1
23.4 Justin Zinnerman, 12, RANCHO COTATE
23.8 Korsak Mike , 12, Santa Rosa
24.1 Rollins Sean , 11, Santa Rosa
24.8 Penny Skyler , 10, Santa Rosa
25.6 Josiah Guerra , 12, RANCHO COTATE
25.7 Camden Nicks , 9, RANCHO COTATE

Heat 2
24.5 Thurman Justin , 12, Santa Rosa
25.0 Peyton Whetstone, 10, RANCHO COTATE
25.4 Guerra Wesley , 9, Santa Rosa

3200
JVG
14:48.8 Baker Samantha , 10, Santa Rosa

JVB
12:19.5 Engel Dustin , 12, Santa Rosa
12:23.8 Francisco Telesforo , 10, RANCHO COTATE

VG
12:57.8 Lewis Mazie , 11, Santa Rosa
12:59.9 Kozlowski Molly , 10, Santa Rosa
13:38.5 Miller Sophia , 10, Santa Rosa
14:06.4 Doyle Marie , 9, Santa Rosa

VB
10:48.2 Mazzanti Luca , 10, Santa Rosa
11:00.6 Brady Englehorn , 9, RANCHO COTATE
11:12.7 Pierce Aden , 12, Santa Rosa
11:17.9 Joslyn Samuel , 9, Santa Rosa
11:37.4 Sy Harry, 11, RANCHO COTATE

JV G 1600 Relay
5:07.6 RANCHO COTATE

Varsity Girls 1600 Relay
4:28.3 Santa Rosa
4:42.4 Ukiah
5:00.0 Santa Rosa
5:14.8 Santa Rosa

JV Boys 1600 Relay
3:58.9 RANCHO COTATE
4:18.3 Santa Rosa
4:25.1 Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys 1600 Relay
4:03.5 Santa Rosa

Varsity Boys Field

High Jump
6-2 Justin Zinnerman, 12, RANCHO COTATE
5-8 Growden Blue , 11, Santa Rosa

PV
None

LJ
19-3½ Korsak Mike , 12, Santa Rosa
18-9¼ Giavani Chantavong, 10, RANCHO COTATE, 17-10 ¼
18-9¼ Camden Nicks , 9, RANCHO COTATE, 17-7
18-5¼ Jeffery Chen, 12, Ukiah
18-1½ Jackson Sprinkle, 11, RANCHO COTATE
17-11 Malcolm Gilliam , 11, RANCHO COTATE
17-2½ Pardo Danny , 11, Santa Rosa
17- 1½ Growden Blue , 11, Santa Rosa

TJ
39-10 Macondray Mazi , 11, Santa Rosa
38-1½ Growden Blue , 11, Santa Rosa
37-10¾ Jackson Sprinkle, 11, RANCHO COTATE
35-4 Malcolm Gilliam , 11, RANCHO COTATE
35-2½ Mazzanti, Santa Rosa

SP
43-8 Nicolas Iversen 11, Ukiah
42-1½ Jacob Crowhurst 12, Ukiah
36-11½ Austin Ridley , 12, RANCHO COTATE
31-0½ Karsten Steinhorst, 10, RANCHO COTATE
28-11½ McCamish Scott , 9, Santa Rosa
27-4½ Cervelli Nick , 9, Santa Rosa

Discus
113-0 Jacob Crowhurst 12, Ukiah
108-9 Nicolas Iversen 11, Ukiah
106-8 McCamish Scott , 9, Santa Rosa
97-5 Karsten Steinhorst, 10, RANCHO COTATE
93-5 Austin Ridley , 12, RANCHO COTATE
78-1 Growden Blue , 11, Santa Rosa
75-2 Cervelli Nick , 9, Santa Rosa

Varsity Girls Field
HJ
4-6 Cozine Rose , 10, Santa Rosa
4-4 Veronica Harding, 12, RANCHO COTATE & Codding Emily , 10, Santa Rosa
4-4 Kelleher Sarah , 9, Santa Rosa
4-4 Irina Kaufmann, 11, Ukiah
4-2 Zofi Laube, 11, RANCHO COTATE

PV
7-6 Kelleher Sarah , 9, Santa Rosa
7-0 Lopez Guadalupe , 11, Santa Rosa
7-0 Charlene Souza , 10, RANCHO COTATE

LJ
17-8¾ Carter Kirsten , 9, Santa Rosa
15-1½ Cowden Annabel , 11, Santa Rosa
13-7 Kelleher Sarah , 9, Santa Rosa
13-1 Luna Sakane, 12, Ukiah

TJ
29-2¼ Luna Sakane, 12, Ukiah
27-8 Naomi Brown, 10, Ukiah
27-7 Kelleher Sarah , 9, Santa Rosa
26-5½ Jillian Nilsson , 12, RANCHO COTATE

Shot Put
33-9½ Jaimie Cowen, 12, RANCHO COTATE
30-8½ Katie Williams, 11, Ukiah
27-6½ Markowitz Arielle , 11, Santa Rosa
27-4 Fry Deborah , 11, Santa Rosa
26-7½ Sophia Bilsborough , 11, RANCHO COTATE
26-4½ Hidas Dakota , 11, Santa Rosa
23-11½ Walker Kayley , 9, Santa Rosa
23-2½ McCamish Sarah , 11, Santa Rosa
20-8½ Taylor Pallesen, 12, Ukiah

DT
94-1 Markowitz Arielle , 11, Santa Rosa
86-1 Jaimie Cowen, 12, RANCHO COTATE
82-1 Fry Deborah , 11, Santa Rosa
76-8 Hidas Dakota , 11, Santa Rosa
73-4 Walker Kayley , 9, Santa Rosa
71-4 McCamish Sarah , 11, Santa Rosa
70-11 Taylor Pallesen, 12, Ukiah
67-9 Sophia Bilsborough , 11, RANCHO COTATE
64-11 Katie Williams, 11, Ukiah

JV Boys Field
HJ
4-6 Horton Chris , 9, Santa Rosa

PV
9-0 Devon Munoz, 10, Ukiah
7-0 Brigham Eaquinto, 11, Ukiah

LJ
15-2½ Horton Chris , 9, Santa Rosa
14-11¾ Camden Nicks , 9, RANCHO COTATE
14-8 Camron Finley , 10, RANCHO COTATE
13-8 Chad Bilsborough , 10, RANCHO COTATE
12-5 Justin Vasqnez , 9, RANCHO COTATE

TJ

Shot Put
36-7½ Jospeh Salinas, Santa Rosa
34-2½ Cody Dalmage, 9, Ukiah
33-2 Keven Todt, Rancho Cotate
31-6 Chad Bilsborough , 10, RANCHO COTATE
29-10½ Jake Washington, 10, RANCHO COTATE
29-8 Cobb Brandon , 9, Santa Rosa
28-7 Finnegan Lyon Harris 10, Ukiah
24-3½ Justin Vasqnez , 9, RANCHO COTATE
22-9½ Jacob Reed , 9, RANCHO COTATE

Discus
86-1 Chad Bilsborough , 10, RANCHO COTATE
85-11 Finnegan Lyon Harris 10, Ukiah
84-2 Jake Washington, 10, RANCHO COTATE
82-5 Jospeh Salinas, Santa Rosa
78-1 Cobb Brandon , 9, Santa Rosa
71-9 Keven Todt, Rancho Cotate
58-10 Jacob Reed , 9, RANCHO COTATE
54-10 Justin Vasqnez , 9, RANCHO COTATE

JV Girls Field

HJ
3-10 Kylina Aliotti , 10, RANCHO COTATE
3-6 Alexis Saunders, 9, Ukiah

PV
NH

LJ
12-10¾ Tiegan Carter, 9, Ukiah
12-7 Emma Stuart, 11, Ukiah
12-5¼ Sara Jimenez, 11, Ukiah
12-3 Alexis Saunders, 9, Ukiah
12-1 Keyla Hernandez, 10, RANCHO COTATE

TJ
24-7 Rachael Zschach, 12, RANCHO COTATE

Shot Put
24-2 Pienta Christina , 12, Santa Rosa
19-5 Frost Emma , 9, Santa Rosa
18-4 Schwartz Kalysta , 9, Santa Rosa
16-10½ Arroyo Jessica , 11, Santa Rosa
16-8½ Padilla Nicole , 9, Santa Rosa

DT
68-1 Frost Emma , 9, Santa Rosa
57-10 Schwartz Kalysta , 9, Santa Rosa
53-9 Arroyo Jessica , 11, Santa Rosa
50-3 Padilla Nicole , 9, Santa Rosa

At Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Montgomery 85, Cardinal Newman 46

4×100 Mont 49.8

1600 Lovelace,S M 4:59.5 Adams,S CN 5:12.4 Natale,D CN 5:23.6

110H Fisher,I M 16.0 Thompsen,T M 18.0 Ryan,C CN 19.7

PV Valentine,J M 9-6

400 Streb,T CN 52.4 Neuerburg,B CN 52.5 Cruz,R M 56.4

100 Streb,T CN 11.5 Olivia,c M 12.1 Jacobs,S CN 12.2

800 Bradshaw,T M 2:13.9 Lacelace,S M 2:16.1 Soltani,D M 2:29.9

Discus Abbadessa,C M 113-10 Robinson, A M 113-5 Day,B M 104-8

LJ Talcroft,W M 19-11 Knapp,D CN 19-5.5 Jacobs,S CN 18-1

300H Rodriguez,A M 43.4 Thompsen,T M 45.0 Fisher,I M 45.6

HJ Rodriguez,A M 5-4 Jacobs,S CN 5-2 Durel,J CN 5-2

200 Neuerburg,B CN 24.0 Stieb,T CN 24.2 Cruz,R M 24.6

3200 Lovelace,S M 12:17.2 Brunson,J M 13:37.2

SP Hatch,D CN 37-5.5 Abbadessa,C M 36-4.75 Ako,K CN 35-11

TJ Talcroft,W M 40-11 Jacobs,S M 38-2 Bobby O M 35-2.5

4X400 CN 3:43.6 Mont 3:45.3

Varsity Girls
Montgomery 122, Cardinal Newman 7

4X100 Montgomery 53.0

1600 Richter, E M 5:55.5 Heath, E CN 6:05.7 Webb, M CN 6:34.50

PV Stalcup, A M 6-6″

100H Fernandez,S M 17.2 Bissiri, A M 18.9 Hu,R CN 19.1

400 Smith,M M 62.5 Manalo, E M 67.6 Borders, C CN 68.7

100 Orosz, E M 12.9 Mackey, E M 13.6 Childs, B M 13.8

800 Becker,J M 2:32.7 Richter, E M 2:44.6 Shaw, C M 2:48.0

Discus Villegas,J M 87-5 Childs, C M 81-9 Onate,A M 80-8

LJ Yee, L M 14-7.5 McCullough M 14-6.5 Rivera,J M 13-11

300H Fernandez,S M 47.6 Stalcup,A M 52.3 Hu,R CN 52.8

HJ Ponts,I M 4-8 Bissiri,A M 4-0

200 Orosz, E M 27.0 Smith, M M 28.2 Mackey,G M 28.5

3200 Shaw, C M 15:09.90

SP Villegas,J M 25-11.5 Childs, C M 24-9.25 Onate,A M 22-3

4X4 MHS A M 4:23.9 MHS B M 4:39.3

TJ Yee, L M 29-4 Stalcup,A M 27-3.5

JV Boys
Montgomery 81, Cardinal Newman 19

4×100 Mont 53.1

1600 Harris,J M 5:32.7 Fisher,C M 5:35.7 Bucher,S CN 6:10.9

110H Almeria,J M 20.3

400 Hernandez,L M 60.3 Williams,L M 60.9 Casey,A CN 62.3

100 Middleton,M M 12.5 Rubio,I CN 12.9 Mansen,D CN 13.0

Discus Chappell,H CN 84-3 Lee,S M 79-4 Meier,G CN 75-7

800 Fisher,C M 2:35.5 Harris,J M 2:36.4 Siebels,D M 2:50.4

LJ Lee,S M 16-7 Duggan,A M 14-11.5 Thompson,A M 14-11

300H Almeria,J M 51.9

HJ Williams,J M 5-2 Rubio,I CN 5-0 McDermott,P CN 4-10

200 Middleton,M M 26.1 Rubio,I CN 26.6 Hernandez,L M 27.5

TJ Williams,L M 32-10.5 Lee,S M 31-1.5

4×400 Mont 4:11.0

JV Girls
Montgomery 59, Cardinal Newman 11

4X100 Monty 59.2

100 H Islas,S M 20:3 Castaneda,G CN 21.4

400 Jones, K M 1:15.6 Calderon,S M 1:19.4

100 Anderson,B CN 14.1 Islas,S M 14.2

LJ Kennedy,G M 13-0.5

300H Castandeda,G CN 55.3 Islas,S M 57.7

HJ Kennedy,G M 3-10

200 Jones, K M 31.8

Shot Diaz,V M 23-4 Calderon,S M 19-8 Ogbamicael,L M 17-3

Discus Diaz,V M 66-6 Calderon,S M 65-2 Ogbamicael,L M 44-0

At Piner
Varsity Boys
Piner 85, Sonoma Valley 47, El Molino 33

4x100m Relay SV 46.2 P 46.7
1600m Brian Schulz EM 4:42.2 Travis Clayes S 4:43.1 Eduardo Calderon P 4:46.0 Johnny Vargass P 4:46.7
Sprint Hurdles Trevor Wofford P 16.9 Miguel Garcia P 17.0 Noah Bartolome SV 18:9
400m Edwin Reyes SV 50.7 Trevor Wafford P 53.3 Miguel Garcia P 54.4 Scott Simpson P 56.2
100m Eric Grajeda EM 11.6 Brian Casillas SV 11.9 Armando Madris P 12.1 Jed McJunkins P 12.2
800m Brian Schulz EM 2:04.3 Aidan Carpenter P 2:04.7 Brian Luong P 2:06.5 Harris Nguyen P 2:13.4
300m IH Miguel Garcia P 44.7 Trevor Wofford P 44.8 Azur Ingrassia EM 48.3 Noah Bartolome SV 48.5
200m Edwin Reyes SV 23.1 Eric Grajeda EM 23.7 Armando Madris P 24.3 Jed McJunkins P 24.4
3200m Brian Schulz EM 10:36.7 Johnny Vargas P 10:43.1 Eduardo Calderon P 10:47.4 Harris Nguyen P 11:05.6
4x400m Relay P 3:34.8 SV 3:35.7
Shot Put Scott Simpson P 41-0 Peter Barbieri P 36-11 1/2 Ryan Fernandez EM 36-0 3/4 Julis Hanlon SV 35-5 1/4
Discus Austin Daley EM 119-6 Pete Barbieri P 116-6 Avery Ransome EM 108-5 Dean Martin SV 107-5
High Jump Ian Sloop SV 5-8 Brian Casillas SV 5-2 Skyler Ito-Lutz P 5-2 Montag Genser EM 5-2
Pole Vault Skyler Ito-Lutz P 10-6 Oscar Zavala P 9-0
Long Jump Ian Sloop SV 18-2 Scott Simpson P 17-11 Carmelo Salas EM 17-4 Montag Genser EM 17-1
Triple Jump Scott Simpson P 37-6 Trevor Wofford P 37-0 Skylar Ito-Lutz P 35-1

Varsity Girls
Piner 74, Sonoma Valley 74, El Molino 21

4x100m Relay SV 53.8 P 54.0
1600m Amy Stanfield SV 5:24.1 Maddy Libby SV 5:28.1 Kassia Chagnon P 5:32.9 Katie Stovall SV 5:46.0
Sprint Hurdles Sheena Blackwell P 15.9 Kiara Miles SV 16.8 Hannah Ford-Monroe SV 17.0 Emma Maggioncalda SV 17.7
400m Amy Stanfield SV 60.1 Daisjah Shepard P 61.1 Yesenia Aguilar P 67.2 Jessenya Rivas P 69.3
100m Itzel Gonzales P 12.9 Kiava Miles SV 13.2 Jordan Shane EM 13.5 Sydney Saxon EM 14.3
800m Kassia Chagnon P 2:28.7 Amy Stanfield SV 2:35.7 Katie Stovall SV 2:42.9 Sydney Vongover SV 2:43.9
300m IH Sheena Blackwell P 49.0 Grace Cutting SV 50.7 Hanna Ford-Monroe SV 50.7 Aubrianna Tait EM 52.9
200m Itzel Gonzales P 25.9 Kiara Miles SV 27.3 Emma Maggioncalda SV 27.9 Nashielly Canetas SV 28.7
3200m Maddie Libby SV 12:22.9 Kassia Chagnon P 12:34.1 Maddie Cashel SV 13:34.0 Aylin Garcia P 13:43.5
4x400m Relay SV 4:25.7 P 4:28.0
Shot Put Sheena Blackwel P 29 -3 1/4 Paula Cisneros P 27-1 1/2 Juia Hart SV 25-3 Jessica Ramalia EM 23-7 1/2
Discus MJ Shane EM 119-8 Jessica Ramalia EM 91-3 Jessica Lira P 86-0 Julia Hart SV 82-9
High Jump Sheena Blackwell P 5-0 Daisjah Shepard P 4-10 Emma Maggioncada SV 4-8 Emma Cilley EM 4-6
Pole Vault Isabel Garon SV 11-5 Sydney Saxon EM 7-0 Anissa Garcia P 6-6
Long Jump Itzel Gonzales P 15-10 Washielly Canetas SV 14-0 Quin Cordero SV 13-4 Talia Sanazzaro EM 12-1
Triple Jump Itzel Gonzales P 32-9 Jordan Shane EM 31-6 Quin Cordero SV 28-2 Jessenya Rivas P 27-0

JV Boys
Piner 89, Sonoma Valley 41, El Molino 4

4x100m Relay Piner N/T Sonoma N/T
1600m Danny Duong P 5:10.5 Trevor Santa Cruz P 5:11.3 Sam Garcia P NT Adrian Vajto EM NT
Sprint Hurdles Nick Nguyen P 18.2 Azuv Ingrassia EM 20.1
400m Alonzo Heredia SV 58.2 Jonathon Mercado P 58.7 Shane Burton P 1:03.4
100m Austin Mann P 12.5 David Lopez SV 12.6 Brian Duong P 12.7 Jose Camara P 13.2
800m Kevin Garcia P 2:17.4 CJ Soy P 2:19.6 Trevor Santa Cruz P 2:27.4 Sam Garcia P 2:31.0
300m IH Nick Nguyen P 54.0
200m Austin Mann P 25.5 David Lopez SV 25.6 Alonzo Heredia SV 26.0 Jonathon Mercado P 26.7
3200m Kevin Garcia P 11:19.1 Danny Duong P 11:38.1
4x400m Relay P 4:03.1
Shot Put Jose Camara P 34-8 1/2 Efren Ponce SV 30-4
Discus Efren Ponce SV 90-10 Jose Camara P 65-4
High Jump
Pole Vault Dominic Bongiovanni SV 9-0 Brian Duong P 8-6 Ben Somma P 8-0 Brandon Barmore SV 7-6
Long Jump David Lopez SV 18-2 Austin Mann P 16-8 Brandon Barmore SV 15-9 Dominic Bongiovanni SV 15-5
Triple Jump Nicholas Nguyen P 34-3 Brandon Barmore SV 32-0

JV Girls
Sonoma valley 54, Piner 33, El Molino 0

4x100m Relay SV 53.9
1600m Jackie Guiterriz P 6:30.4
Sprint Hurdles
400m Maggie Lugue SV 1:10.0 Jasmin Aguilar SV 1:13.3
100m Candace Silkey SV 14.7 Ruby Moreno SV 15.1 Daniela Ake SV 15.8
800m Maggie Lugue SV 2:49.9 Jasmin Aguilar SV 2:57.3
300m IH
200m Candace Silkey SV 30.3 Ruby Moreno SV 31.4
3200m Jackie Guiterriz P 14:59.6
4x400m Relay
Shot Put Diana Villagomez P 23-0 3/4 Allison Gray SV 20-4 1/2 Grace Bundschu SV 20-0 3/4 Olivia Yazzolino SV 18-11 3/4
Discus Diana Villagomez P 75-2 Alison Gray SV 55-1 Olivia Yazzoino SV 53-9 Anna Desmet SV 48-3
High Jump Anna Desmet SV 3-6
Pole Vault
Long Jump Ruby Moreno SV 13-0 Candice Silkey SV 12-11 Daniella Ake SV 11-11 Anna Desmet SV 9-8

At Healdsburg

210 photos here by Michael Lucid
Varsity Boys
Analy 76, Healdsburg 60

4×100 Relay: Analy :44.46
1600: Moneragan (H) 4:44
110 Hurdles: Kozel (H) :16.49
400: Simmons (A) :53.75
100: Freeman (A) :11.02
800: Ghirann (A) 2:06
300 Hurdles: Kozel (H) :43.47
200: Freeman (A) :22.51
4×400 Relay: Analy 3:42
Shot: Cristaneo (H) 42′ 7″
Discus: Erdmen (A) 129′ 91/2″
LJ: Jenkins (A) 19′ 6 1/2″
TJ: Jenkins (A) 39′ 3″
HJ: Jenkins (A) 5′ 10″
PV: Douglas (A) 13′

Hea boys

Varsity Girls
Analy 80, Healdsburg 52
4×100 Relay: Analy :51.9
1600: Drake-Tripp (H) 5:51
100 Hurdles: Norris (A) :17.3
400: Holden (H) 1:07
100: Stasiowski (A) :13.15
800: Giglio (A) 2:40
300 Hurdles: Stodder (A) :52.28
200: Marven (H) :27.09
3200: Douch (A) 12:32
4×400 Relay: Analy 4:46
Shot: Ryan (A) 28′ 7′
Discus: Unti (H) 90′ 10″
LJ: Mobley (A) 15′ 5″
TJ: Tiloinini (H) 31′ 6″
HJ: Marven (H) 4′ 4″
PV: Studder (A) 9′

Hea girls

At Petaluma

At Middletown
Schools in attendance:
Middletown
Kelseyville
Upper Lake
Pt. Arena
St. Vincent
Tech High
Lower Lake
Mendocino
Calistoga

Varsity Boys
400m Relay UL 50.0 KV 50.1 Johsnon, C UP 5:51.01
1600 Montinez, D CAL 5:09.7 Terreli, T MT 5:10.5 Hingston, J MT 5:20.92 Sanchez, K KV 5:25.71 Lozano, R KV 5:27.55 Garcia, L KV 5:32.6 Barry, G PA 5:33.34 Durante, F KV 5:49.65 Wilkie, A UL 5:50.48 Noble, B UP 5:50.98
110 Hurdles Becerra, P UL 18.5 Emerey, B MT 20.9 Goetjen, C UL 22.6 Moyless, J LY 26.9
400 Pale, B UL 57.0 Barrett, N MO 1:00.5 Woodson, D KV 1:02.84 Avina, O CAL 1:03.23 Pelter, J CAL 1:04.33
100 Lopez, A UL 12.0 Dale, B UL 12.3 Smith, J MO 12.3 Tiko, V KV 12.6 Palmier, T LV 12.6 Woodyatt, A SV 12.6 Travis, S MT 12.7 Mondefrans, D KV 12.8 9.) Bradley, D MT 14.00 9.) Martinez, C CAL 14.00 Moyless, J LV 16.27
800 Olson, J MT 2.19:2 Sanchez, K KV 2:30.40 Garcia, L KV 2:32.40 Thomas, A KV 2:34.27 Lozano, R KV 2:34.81 Woodson, B KV 2:36.08 Pantaleon, A KV 2:47.05 Johnson, C UL 2:52.86 Noble, B UL 2:55.86 Navaro, D KV 2:59.64
300 Hurdles Becerra, D UL 46.0 Doolittle, J SV 47.1 Landa, T KV 50.02 Woodyatt, A SV 51.67 Villasenor, V CAL 1:01.14
200 Lopez, A UL 24.4 Smith, J MO 24.5 Alverez, E KV 25.2 Dale, b UL 25.5 Farris, J KV 25.6 Berrett, N MO 26.77 Prescott, J KV 27.20 Travis, S MT 27.36 Avina, O Cal 27.81 Pelter, J CAL 28.65 Villasenor, E UL 30.96
3200 Montanez, D CAL 11:01.9 Munoz, D MT 11:13.52 Terrelli, T MT 11:40.24 Lozano, R KV 12:17.87 Ferris, J KV 13:54.46 Sanchez, K KV 13:54.81
1600m Relay MT 3:59.8 KV 4:21.1 UL 4:37.3
Shot Put Hall, W MT 39’2″ Pelter, J CAL 33’7″ Vaughan, J KV 33’6″ Mountfrugh, D KV 33’1″ Bradly, D MT 32’3″ Nance, J MT 31’5″ Dewatt, J LL 30’9″ Goetjen, C UL 30’3″ Wilkie, A UL 28’9″ Holton, J MT 25’11” Prescott, J KV 24’2″ Emery, B MT 23’7″
Discus Bradley, D MT 104’5″ Hall, W MT 101’6″ Nace, J MT 90’4″ Monfans, D KV 84’6″ Denalx, J LL 83’5″ Herafor, J UL 82’10.5″ Avina, O CAL 71’0″ Holton, J MT 69’10” Vaughen, J KV 69’6.5″ Prescott, J KV 69’1.5″ Wilkie, A UL 68’0″ Moyles, J LV 65’10” Johnson, C UL 62’0.5″ Valencia, E UL 51’6″
High Jump Rivera, J MT 5’2″ 2.) Thomas, A KV 5′ 2.) Doolittle, J SV 5′ 2.) Farris, A KV 5′ Landa, T KV 4’10” Donis, M TECH 4’8″ 5.) Hartwick, J TECH 0′ 5.) Woodyatt, A SV 0′ 5.) Becerra, D UL 0′
Long Jump Doolittle, J SV 17’3 Green, M TECH 16’3″ Teo LV 15’10” Hartwick, J TECH 15’6″ emery, B MT 15’5″ Woodyatt, A SV 15’1″ Rivera, J MT 14’8″ Moyoes, J LV 9’2″
Triple Jump Lopez, A UL 37’4″ Doolittle, J SV 36’8″ Donis, M TECH 32’6″
Pole Vault Bright, I MT 11’0″, =CMC leader

Varsity Girls
400m Relay Saint Vincent 55.0 Upper Lake 57.2 Kelseyville 58.6 Middletown DQ
1600 Scott, S MO 6.14:58 Roderick, T MT 6.27:77 Lozano, Y KV 6.38:98 Nieves, C UL Kritz, R PA Ocken, B MT 7.05:58 Vasilyeva, V KV 7.36:74 Nieves, C UL 7.54:24 Brownfield, T MT 8.30:30 Kritz, R PA 8.36:40 Blocker, G KV 8.58:48
100 Hurdles Coross, K SV 19.9 Herman, A MT 20.7 Stith, A UL 20.8 Schimansky, C MT 20.8 Dusatko, G MT 21.4 Hubbard, M MO 22.9 Taylor, D MT 23.6 Laugton, M LT 33.1
400 Carlisle, M MT 1.08:2 Firebaugh, A MT 1.12:24 Moore, N MO 1.15:02 Mendoza, C KV 1.15:02 Lozano, Y KV 1.15:33 Meese, T MT 1.16:02 Stevens, N KV 1.17:62 Duarte, A KV 1.20:77 Adkins, N LL 1.25:46 Montes, C KV 1.25:27 Marlin, K KV 1.25:90 Bertacchi, C LL 1.26:37 Kritz, K PA 1.43:02
100 Taylor, M KV 13.5 Drake, A UL 13.6 Gallagher, T SV 13.8 Quillen, E MT 14.3 Terlluw, A PA 14.6 Soliz, J Ul 14.6 Bright, C MT 14.7 Sandoval, C MT 14.9 Jekel, N MT 14.9 Terry, J KV 14.9 Alves, J MT 15.0 Marlin, K KV 15.0 Schimanski, C MT 15.1 Maupin, O MT 15.1 Orifalco, G KV 15.9 Taylor, D MT 15.9 Johnson, A MT 16.6 Perez, J Cal 16.7 Smith, C MT 16.7 Estrada, D UL 16.9 Warren, H MT 17.1 Campbell, M LV 17.6
800 Carlisle, M MT 2.35:96 Rossi, K MT 2.53:84 Moore, H MO 2.56:90 Lozano, Y KV 2.57:74 Delosantos, M UL 3.18:58 Dasilyeva, V KV 3.28:40 Nieves, C KV 3.42:65 Banker, M KV 4.54.02
300 Hurdles Grogs, K SV 56.0 Duskato, G MT 1.02:2 Herman, A 1.02:9
200 Drake, A UL 28.9 Gallagher, T SV 29.4 Hankins, H UL 30.2 Quillan, E MT 30.5 Bright, C MT 31.1 Sandoval, C MT 31.2 Terry, J KV 32.4 Breton, M MO 33.1 Maupin, D MT 33.5 Perez, J Cal 34.5 Dolls, M Tech 34.9 Marlin, K KV 35.1
3200 Forest, C MT 15.26:86 Ocken, B MT 16.16:34 Brownfield, T MT 20.06:52
1600m Relay Middletown 4.53:74 Kelseyville 5.15:58 Upper Lake 5.43:87
Shot Put Humphrey, S KV 27’1/2″ DeGraca, O SV 26′ 5″ Navaro, C KV 25′ 11″ Atkinson, J Lay 25′ Alves, J MT 24′ 9 1/2″ Herman, C UL 23′ 4” Chelemedos, B SV 22′ 7” Ocken, B MT 22′ Bertacni, C LL 21′ 2” Estrada, D UL 20′ 9” Brown, C LL 19′ 8” Jones, M LL 19′ 1” Love, D UL 18′ 7” Robles, R SV 17′ 5 1/2”
Discus Hubbard, M MO 74’9″ Ocken, B MT 72’1″ Olson, A MT 67’3″ Navarro, C KV 58’10” Chelemedos, B SV 56’8″ Brown, C LL 39’9″ Herman, C UL 51’10” Love, D UL 51’2″ Perez, J ? 51’1″ DeLosSantos, M UL 50’10” Bautista, M LL 49’2″ Johnson-H, A MT 47′ Jones, M LL 46’5″ Robles, R SV 45′ Brown, C LL 53’6″ Nieves, C UL 39’1″

High Jump Scott, S MO 4’4″ Terlouw, A PA 4’2″ Herman, A 4’2″ Rossi, K MT 4’2″ Beck, T KV 4′ Dols, M TECH 3’10” Schimansky, C MT 3’10”
Long Jump DeGraca, O SV 13′ 10” Gross, K SV 13′ 7” Stith, A UL 13′ 6” Atkinson, J Lay 13′
Triple Jump DeGraca, O SV 32′ 8” Gross, K SV 30′ 11′ Miranda KV 28′ 6” Hankins, H UL 27′ 5”
Pole Vault Carlisle, M MT 8’6 Rossi, K MT 7’6 Enger, C MT 7’6

JV Boys
400m Relay PA 59.8 MT 53.37
1600 A Alfaro Cal 5:27.18 G Herrera Cal 5:53.74 O Rios Cal 6:04.43 K Sanders PA 6:09.81 D Navarrow KV 6:39.26 J Fuentes PA 6:57.84
110 Hurdles E Dodd MT 22.87
400 B Avina Cal 1:01.58 D Montanez Cal 1:01.90 J Bridges KV 1:05.55 J Pamato SV 1:10.58
100 Reaves, S PA 13.9 Grossher, G KV 14.5 Golden, K LV 14.5 Sanders, K PA 14.7 Vanderwall, J KV 15.0 Dodd, E MT 15.3 Fuentes, J PA 18.0
800 A Alfaro Cal 2:29.96 G Herrera Cal 2:30.62 B Avina Cal 2:34.96 J Damito SV 2:49.36 B Hill LV 2:57.14
300 Hurdles
200 F Vaca SV 28.30 A Rivera LL 28.93 N Billeci MT 29.79
3200
1600m Relay MT 4:15.40 Cal 4:22.21
Shot Put N Billeci MT 37’8″ C Martinez Cal 35’4.5″ C Hall MT 35’2″ M Breiner MT 32’8″ O Rios Cal 31’8.5″ D Elder MT 30’6″
Discus O Rios Cal 104’3″ N Billeci MT 101’2″ C Hall MT 90’3″ D Elder MT 80’5″ C Martinez Cal 72’10” M Breiner MT 69’5″ J Morris MT 69’4″ G Grossner KV 63’11.5″ E Dodd MT 59’3″ J Vanderwill KV 52’1.5″
High Jump 1= B Steele MT 4’8″ 1= J Morris MT 4’8″ E Dodd MT 4’0″
Long Jump G Barry PA 15’10” F Vaca SV 15’5″ A Rivera LL 14’2″ K Golden LV11’2″ O Hill LV 12’0″
Triple Jump J Bridges KV 30’6″ A Rivera LL 29’9″
Pole Vault