Women:

100m: 3rd Julia Grimm – 13.26

200m: 3rd Julia Grimm – 27.78, 8th Allyson Bricker – 31.04

800m: 2nd Irma Olvera – 2:33.28

1500m: 1st Erica Ruiz – 5:08.07, 2nd Luz Sanchez – 5:11.27, 3rd Pauline Allen – 5:33.89, 4th Angelica Hernandez – 5:34.26, 6th Meaghan Woody – 5:44.76

5000m: 1st Erica Ruiz – 19:47.02, 2nd Luz Sanchez – 19:47.92

400 Hurdles: 3rd Allyson Bricker – 1:13.13, 4th Angelica Hernandez – 1:17.98, 5th Pauline Allen – 1:21.32

4×400 Relay: 4th Angelica Hernandez, Irma Olvera, Meaghan Woody, Pauline Allen – 4:38.25

High Jump: 1st Julia Grimm – 1.60m (5’2”)

Pole Vault: 1st Jordan Codding – 2.67m (8’9”)

Long Jump: 8th Allyson Bricker – 4.25m (13’11”)

Triple Jump: 6th Allyson Bricker – 9.36m (30’8”)

Shot Put: 5th Daisey Villegas – 9.86m(32’4”), 9th Courtney Rhoda – 8.82m(28’11”)

Discus: 8th Daisey Villegas – 31.14m (102’1”), 10th Courtney Rhoda – 24.68m (80’11”)

Javelin: 1st Julia Grimm – 42.53m (136’3”)

Men:

100m: 2nd Brandon Randel – 11.20, 8th Aayush Kunwar – 11.85, 10th Wilber Valencia – 12.18

200m: 3rd Kyle Vannetti – 22.39, 6th David Hernandez – 22.85, 8th Aayush Kunwar – 23.00, 11th Jay Garcia – 25.41, 14th Gideon Halpin – 25.74

400m: 2nd Christian Corbin – 49.97, 4th Dontae Garcia – 50.68, 6th Jake Viter – 51.16, 12th Jay Garcia – 56.86

800m: 2nd Cristain Nazarek – 2:03.06, 5th Nathan Bailey – 2:08.18, 6th Jon Ahnberg – 2:09.31, 7th Aden Holmes – 2:10.47, 8th Andrew Langwell – 2:16.01, 11th Jake Viter – 2:31.41

1500m: 1st Kevin Poteracke – 4:12.39, 2nd Logan Stanley – 4:12.90, 3rd Jon Ahnberg – 4:20.22, 4th Nathan Bailey – 4:21.63, 6th Daniel Mondragon – 4:26.11, 7th Aden Holmes – 4:35.49, 8th Andrew Langwell – 4:38.27, 9th Jonathan Lopez – 4:43.34

5000m: 1st Cristain Nazarek – 15:55.63, 2nd Kevin Poteracke – 16:11.02, 3rd Daniel Mondragon – 17:08.23, 5th Jonathan Lopez – 18:43.70

110 Hurdles: 2nd David Hernandez – 16:68, 3rd DJ Dartez, 16.76, 4th Gideon Halpin – 18.30

400 Hurdles: 1st DJ Dartez – 57.82, 2nd Mark Wilson – 57.94, 3rd Gideon Halpin – 59.97

4×100 Relay: 2nd Brandon Randel, Christian Corbin, Kyle Vannetti, David Hernandez – 42.09

4×400 Relay: 3rd Logan Stanley, Cristain Nazarek, Jon Ahnberg, Kevin Poteracke – 3:36.33, 4th David Hernandez, Jay Garcia, Gideon Halpin, Nathan Bailey– 3:36.96

High Jump: 1st David Hernandez – 1.67m(5’5”)

Pole Vault: 2nd Devin Ramirez – 4.08m(13’4”)

Long Jump: 1st Max Gibson – 6.24m (20’5”), 5th Gideon Halpin – 5.32m (17’5”), 6th Wilber Valencia – 4.90m (16’), 8th Phil Norman – 4.37m (14’4”)

Triple Jump: 2nd Max Gibson – 11.47m (37’7”)

Shot Put: 4th Nick DeSoto – 14.19m (46’6”), 7th Cyrus Corman-Gill – 12.72m (41’8”), 8th Alex Schwartz – 12.47m (40’10”), 9th Cole Olson – 12.32m (40’5”), 11th Nick Diaz – 11.54m (37’10”), 16th Jay Garcia – 9.71m (31’10”)

Discus: 1st Nick DeSoto – 44.30m (145’4”), 2nd Alex Schwartz – 42.73 (140’2”), 5th Cole Olson – 39.75m (130’4”), 7th Nick Diaz – 35.97m (118’), 12th Cyrus Corman-Gill – 30.71m (100’9”) 15th Jay Garcia – 27.20m (89’2”)

Javelin: 1st Nick Diaz – 54.39m (178’5”), 3rd Phil Norman – 40.63m (133’3”)