Coastal Mountain Conference
5/17/2014 at St. Helena High School, St. Helena, CA

Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Frosh/Soph Boys

BOYS CMC TRACK & FIELD FINALS HISTORY
GIRLS CMC TRACK & FIELD FINALS HISTORY

Varsity Boys

1 St. Helena STHE 108
2 Middletown MIDD 105
3 Sonoma Academy SOAC 75
4 Fort Bragg FTBR 65
5 Willits WILT 38
6 Clear Lake CLLA 25
7 Lower Lake LOLA 23
8 Rincon Valley Christian RIVA 18
9 Calistoga CALS 17
10 Tech High School TEHS 11
11 Upper Lake UPLA 6
12 Cloverdale CLDA 1
12 St Vincent STVI 1

NCL 1 Varsity Boys:
1st – St Helena 162 pts
2nd – Middletown 127 pts
3rd – Ft Bragg 91 pts
4th – Willits 40 pts
5th – Clear Lake 36 pts
6th – Lower Lake 34 pts
7th – Cloverdale 1 pt

NCL 2 Varsity Boys:
1st – Sonoma Academy 142 pts
2nd – Tech High 62 pts
3rd – Calistoga 50 pts
4th – Upper Lake 48 pts
5th – RVC 28 pts
6th – St Vincent 22 pts
NCL 2 Frosh/Soph:
1st – Upper Lake 120 pts
2nd – Calistoga 85 pts
3rd – St Vincent 69 pts
4th – Tech High 30 pts
5th – Mendocino 8 pts

Varsity Girls

1) St. Helena 69
2) Fort Bragg 65
3) Sonoma Academy 59
4) Cloverdale 58
5) Middletown 46
6) St Vincent 43
7) Willits 36
8) Mendocino 33
9) Kelseyville 30
10) Tech High School 29
11) Lower Lake 9
12) Rincon Valley Christian 8
13) Upper Lake 6
14) Clear Lake 5

NCL 1 Varsity Girls:
1st – St Helena 96 pts
2nd – Ft Bragg 90 pts
3rd – Middletown 89 pts
4th – Cloverdale 86 pts
5th – Willits 58 pts
6th – Kelseyville 41 pts
7th – Clear Lake 18 pts
8th – Lower Lake 11 pts

NCL 2 Varsity Girls:
1st – Sonoma Academy 149 pts
2nd – Mendocino 78 pts
3rd – St Vincent 70 pts
4th – Tech High 69 pts
5th – Upper Lake 58 pts
6th – RVC 22 pts

Frosh/Soph Boys

1 Fort Bragg FTBR 101
2 Upper Lake UPLA 83
3 Middletown MIDD 69
4 Kelseyville KELS 58
5 Clear Lake CLLA 48
6 Cloverdale CLDA 33
7 St Vincent STVI 26
8 Tech High School TEHS 14
8 Lower Lake LOLA 14
10 Calistoga CALS 11

NCL 1 Frosh/Soph:
1st – Ft Bragg 128 pts
2nd – Middletown 79 pts
3rd – Kelseyville 67 pts
4th – Cloverdale 66 pts
5th – Clear Lake 55 pts
6th – Lower Lake 19 pts

NCL 2 Frosh/Soph:
1st – Upper Lake 120 pts
2nd – Calistoga 85 pts
3rd – St Vincent 69 pts
4th – Tech High 30 pts
5th – Mendocino 8 pts

Varsity Girls

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Prelims H#
Preliminaries
1 Melissa French 12 Sonoma Acade 13.54Q 4
2 Shaylee Stotts 12 Cloverdale 13.55Q 2
3 Alice Miller 11 Rincon Valle 13.68Q 1
4 Maddie Perry 12 St Vincent 13.79Q 3
5 Nora Brenner-West 11 Sonoma Acade 13.85Q 5
6 Megan Touros 10 Kelseyville 14.12Q 6
7 Viviana Martinez 12 Cloverdale 13.92q 5
8 Sophie Bunge 10 St. Helena 13.98q 1
9 Amber Drake 11 Upper Lake 14.20 2
10 Ashley Hadley 11 Middletown 14.46 6
11 Emma Lavine 10 Sonoma Acade 14.49 1
12 Perla Anguiano 12 Cloverdale 14.51 4
13 Heather Hankins 11 Upper Lake 14.54 4
14 Katie Johansen 9 Sonoma Acade 14.55 3
15 Madison Boyd 10 Kelseyville 14.70 2
16 Ayan Salh 10 Sonoma Acade 14.71 5
17 Juliette Brown 10 Kelseyville 14.75 1
18 Elizabeth Reyes 10 Fort Bragg 14.84 5
19 Vera Tyrell 10 Willits 14.88 4
20 Vitoria Silva 10 Willits 14.89 6
21 Lupita Gonzalez 9 Cloverdale 14.90 6
22 Daniela Amezcua 10 Tech High Sc 15.03 1
23 Bailey McDowell 12 Tech High Sc 15.08 3
24 Caitlin Wayland 10 Tech High Sc 15.12 5
25 Chelsea Bright 10 Middletown 15.15 2
26 Jillian Alves 9 Middletown 15.21 5
27 Magaly Rodriguez 11 Fort Bragg 15.22 6
28 Stella Sappington 10 Sonoma Acade 15.27 2
29 Tracy Gordon 10 Fort Bragg 15.40 4
29 Celine Reilly 10 Sonoma Acade 15.40 3
31 Thea Biasotti 11 Lower Lake 15.44 4
32 Emma Quillen 10 Middletown 15.61 3
32 Asia Firebaugh 10 Middletown 15.61 3
34 Amaya Garcia 9 Mendocino 15.82 2
35 Cynthia Montes 11 Kelseyville 15.96 4
35 Rhianna Hackley 10 Fort Bragg 15.96 5
37 Sheyla Ayala 11 Upper Lake 16.01 6
38 Madison Rockowitz 11 Fort Bragg 16.10 5
39 Stacy Santeigo 10 Tech High Sc 16.46 4
40 Morgan Apostle 12 Sonoma Acade 16.51 6
41 Keturah Fluno 12 Rincon Valle 16.60 1
42 Emmy O’Brien 9 Sonoma Acade 16.75 3

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Shaylee Stotts 12 Cloverdale 13.64 10
2 Maddie Perry 12 St Vincent 13.75 8
3 Alice Miller 11 Rincon Valle 13.79 6
4 Melissa French 12 Sonoma Acade 13.83 4
5 Megan Touros 10 Kelseyville 14.02 2
6 Sophie Bunge 10 St. Helena 14.03 1
7 Nora Brenner-West 11 Sonoma Acade 14.06
8 Viviana Martinez 12 Cloverdale 14.16

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Shaylee Stotts 12 Cloverdale 27.22Q 2
2 Amy Pino 12 Sonoma Acade 28.37Q 4
3 Maddie Perry 12 St Vincent 28.54Q 3
4 Alice Miller 11 Rincon Valle 28.70Q 1
5 Viviana Martinez 12 Cloverdale 29.09Q 5
6 Heather Hankins 11 Upper Lake 28.77q 4
7 Perla Anguiano 12 Cloverdale 29.23q 5
8 Madison Boyd 10 Kelseyville 29.46q 4
9 Amber Drake 11 Upper Lake 29.76 2
10 Alex Farrell-Skupny 11 St. Helena 29.83 5
11 Nora Brenner-West 11 Sonoma Acade 30.05 3
12 Gabriela Jaurequi 10 Lower Lake 30.16 1
13 Celine Reilly 10 Sonoma Acade 30.60 5
14 Carmen Sandoval 11 Middletown 30.63 5
15 Emma Lavine 10 Sonoma Acade 30.70 2
16 Elizabeth Reyes 10 Fort Bragg 30.77 3
17 Asia Firebaugh 10 Middletown 30.82 4
18 Daniela Amezcua 10 Tech High Sc 30.86 1
19 Angel Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 31.15 5
20 Emma Quillen 10 Middletown 31.18 4
21 Chelsea Bright 10 Middletown 31.30 2
22 Jillian Alves 9 Middletown 31.34 4
23 Thea Biasotti 11 Lower Lake 31.44 4
24 Magaly Rodriguez 11 Fort Bragg 31.86 1
25 Bailey McDowell 12 Tech High Sc 31.90 3
26 Sekoah Salkin 11 Sonoma Acade 32.02 2
27 Malakea Breton 9 Mendocino 32.20 5
28 Tracy Gordon 10 Fort Bragg 32.25 1
29 Faith Broyles 9 St. Helena 32.41 3
30 Stella Sappington 10 Sonoma Acade 32.46 1
31 Montana Sterns Ayster 10 Mendocino 32.52 1
32 Madalyn Rodriguez 10 Fort Bragg 32.61 3
33 Morgan Apostle 12 Sonoma Acade 34.10 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Shaylee Stotts 12 Cloverdale 27.51 10
2 Maddie Perry 12 St Vincent 28.07 8
3 Perla Anguiano 12 Cloverdale 29.23 6
4 Heather Hankins 11 Upper Lake 29.45 4
5 Alice Miller 11 Rincon Valle 29.51 2
6 Viviana Martinez 12 Cloverdale 29.62 1
7 Madison Boyd 10 Kelseyville 29.90
8 Amy Pino 12 Sonoma Acade 30.55

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Shaylee Stotts 12 Cloverdale 1:02.31 2 10
2 Gabriela Jaurequi 10 Lower Lake 1:06.43 2 8
3 Sekoah Salkin 11 Sonoma Acade 1:08.51 2 6
4 Ayan Salh 10 Sonoma Acade 1:08.91 2 4
5 Amy Pino 12 Sonoma Acade 1:09.19 2 2
6 Rosa Cerda 11 Clear Lake 1:10.02 2 1
7 Charlotte Maxwell 9 Tech High Sc 1:10.24 1
8 Marium Dahmani 9 Tech High Sc 1:10.84 2
9 Carmen Sandoval 11 Middletown 1:11.41 2
10 Belen Aban 9 Fort Bragg 1:11.77 1
11 Faith Broyles 9 St. Helena 1:11.92 1
12 Autum Martinez 11 Upper Lake 1:12.30 1
13 Jessica Neal 12 St. Helena 1:12.52 1
14 Quinn Hougland 9 Fort Bragg 1:14.20 1
15 Rhianna Hackley 10 Fort Bragg 1:15.56 1
16 Casey Castro 10 Tech High Sc 1:21.39 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Lilly Reinstein 10 Sonoma Acade 2:27.92 10
2 Erin Thomas 12 Mendocino 2:31.99 8
3 Madisyn Pyorre 10 Fort Bragg 2:34.33 6
4 Amber Frank 10 St. Helena 2:34.48 4
5 Anabelle Doyle 11 Cloverdale 2:41.83 2
6 Meghan Beare 10 Clear Lake 2:42.67 1
7 Marieli Rubio 9 St. Helena 2:46.05
8 Tori Roderick 11 Middletown 2:46.37
9 Krissy Rossi 11 Middletown 2:46.94
10 Catherine Wharton 12 Rincon Valle 2:50.94
11 Belen Aban 9 Fort Bragg 2:51.03
12 Esme Reid-McLaughlin 9 Sonoma Acade 2:52.20
13 Victoria Yanez 10 Fort Bragg 2:56.23
14 Angela Romero 11 Cloverdale 2:57.02
15 Jessica Neal 12 St. Helena 2:58.50
16 Mariana Alvarado 10 Fort Bragg 3:01.51
17 Julia Schafer 10 Sonoma Acade 3:01.63
18 Madalyn Rodriguez 10 Fort Bragg 3:02.86
19 Crystal Rodarte 9 Fort Bragg 3:11.44
20 Bianca Cruz 11 Upper Lake 3:18.28

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Erin Thomas 12 Mendocino 5:25.77 10
2 Lilly Reinstein 10 Sonoma Acade 5:31.26 8
3 Amber Frank 10 St. Helena 5:44.26 6
4 Madisyn Pyorre 10 Fort Bragg 5:44.44 4
5 Meghan Beare 10 Clear Lake 5:45.79 2
6 Raina Sciocchetti 10 Fort Bragg 5:46.49 1
7 Amelia Wirt 9 Fort Bragg 5:52.43
8 Katie Edwards 9 Cloverdale 5:55.30
9 Angela Romero 11 Cloverdale 6:03.10
10 Anabelle Doyle 11 Cloverdale 6:05.74
11 Sunny Scott 10 Mendocino 6:12.30
12 Charlotte Maxwell 9 Tech High Sc 6:18.31
13 Catherine Wharton 12 Rincon Valle 6:25.16
14 Marium Dahmani 9 Tech High Sc 6:26.96
15 Victoria Yanez 10 Fort Bragg 6:31.99
16 Tristyn Carpenter 9 St. Helena 6:35.80
17 Mary Williams 9 Tech High Sc 6:40.02
18 Julia Schafer 10 Sonoma Acade 6:44.74
19 Sinclaire Parer 11 Sonoma Acade 6:52.14
20 Lillian Zamora 9 St. Helena 6:57.08

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Erin Thomas 12 Mendocino 12:37.74 10
2 Raina Sciocchetti 10 Fort Bragg 13:02.74 8
3 Angela Romero 11 Cloverdale 13:16.83 6
4 Amelia Wirt 9 Fort Bragg 13:28.69 4
5 Katie Edwards 9 Cloverdale 14:16.96 2
6 Tori Roderick 11 Middletown 14:45.21 1
7 Julia Scibetta 10 St. Helena 15:20.30
8 Mia Richer 9 Sonoma Acade 15:56.47
9 Esme Reid-McLaughlin 9 Sonoma Acade 16:42.18

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Julia DeVencinzi 10 St. Helena 16.55Q 2
2 Jessica Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 18.67Q 1
3 Meghan Carlisle 10 Middletown 18.89q 1
4 Elisa Borg 12 Kelseyville 19.02q 2
5 Heather Huston 12 Middletown 19.56q 1
6 Julissa Schaffer 10 Tech High Sc 19.57q 2
7 Kayla Andersen 10 Fort Bragg 19.84q 2
8 Marty Beard 10 Cloverdale 19.98q 1
9 Lupita Gonzalez 9 Cloverdale 20.18 2
10 Juliette Brown 10 Kelseyville 20.19 2
11 Ginacia Dusatko 11 Middletown 20.30 2
12 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 20.71 1
13 Amber Drake 11 Upper Lake 21.69 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points
Old Meet Record 16.54+ Kristen Andre, Kelseyville 2002
Finals
1 Julia DeVencinzi 10 St. Helena 16.00 10, 21st All-Time FAT
2 Elisa Borg 12 Kelseyville 18.21 8
3 Jessica Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 18.41 6
4 Julissa Schaffer 10 Tech High Sc 18.79 4
5 Meghan Carlisle 10 Middletown 18.85 2
6 Heather Huston 12 Middletown 19.49 1
7 Marty Beard 10 Cloverdale 19.51
8 Kayla Andersen 10 Fort Bragg 19.74

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Julia DeVencinzi 10 St. Helena 49.13 3 10
2 Jessica Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 51.75 3 8
3 Meghan Carlisle 10 Middletown 52.99 3 6
4 Elisa Borg 12 Kelseyville 54.50 3 4
5 Heather Huston 12 Middletown 55.67 3 2
6 Julissa Schaffer 10 Tech High Sc 56.06 3 1
7 Marty Beard 10 Cloverdale 56.44 2
8 Ginacia Dusatko 11 Middletown 57.56 2
9 Julia Lanser 9 Fort Bragg 57.98 2
10 Mariah Bickham 9 Lower Lake 58.89 2
11 Sunny Scott 10 Mendocino 58.96 2
12 Lupita Gonzalez 9 Cloverdale 59.10 1
13 Leslee Bermudez 12 Upper Lake 1:02.52 1
— Crystal Rodarte 9 Fort Bragg NT 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Finals H# Points

1 Cloverdale 53.02 2 10
2 St. Helena 54.48 2 8
3 Kelseyville 55.39 2 6
4 Tech High School 56.29 2 4
5 Middletown 56.36 2 2
6 Lower Lake 58.38 2 1
7 Fort Bragg 58.39 2
8 Mendocino 59.66 1
9 Willits 59.70 1
10 Upper Lake 1:02.83 1
11 Sonoma Academy 1:11.25 2

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Finals H# Points

1 Middletown 4:37.48 2 10
2 Fort Bragg 4:46.68 2 8
3 St. Helena 4:49.17 2 6
4 Sonoma Academy 4:56.91 2 4
5 Mendocino 5:13.78 2 2
6 Upper Lake 5:46.62 1 1

Girls High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Olivia Degraca 11 St Vincent J4-08.00 10
2 Julia DeVencinzi 10 St. Helena J4-08.00 8
3 Melissa French 12 Sonoma Acade J4-06.00 6
4 Ellie Oneill 12 St Vincent J4-04.00 3
4 Sunny Scott 10 Mendocino J4-04.00 3
6 Heather Hankins 11 Upper Lake J4-04.00 1
7 Ashley Hadley 11 Middletown J4-04.00
8 Alexis Hudson 11 Willits J4-04.00
9 Heather Huston 12 Middletown 4-02.00
9 Krissy Rossi 11 Middletown 4-02.00
11 Camrie Enger 11 Middletown 4-00.00
12 Keturah Fluno 12 Rincon Valle 3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Julissa Schaffer 10 Tech High Sc J8-00.00 10
2 Meghan Carlisle 10 Middletown J7-00.00 8
3 Miah Bazzano 10 Middletown J6-06.00 6
4 Bailey McDowell 12 Tech High Sc J6-06.00 4
5 Raina Sciocchetti 10 Fort Bragg J6-06.00 2
6 Camrie Enger 11 Middletown J6-06.00 1
7 Viviana Cordona 9 Willits 6-00.00
8 Krissy Rossi 11 Middletown J6-00.00
9 Sara Paterson 11 Willits J6-00.00
10 Asia Firebaugh 10 Middletown 5-06.00
11 Danny Rossi 11 Middletown J5-06.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Megan Touros 10 Kelseyville 15-06.00 10
2 Melissa French 12 Sonoma Acade 15-04.50 8
3 Sophie Bunge 10 St. Helena 14-08.00 6
4 Olivia Degraca 11 St Vincent 13-11.50 3
4 Kaleigh Alves 10 Middletown 13-11.50 3
6 Ellie Oneill 12 St Vincent 13-09.50 1
7 Viviana Martinez 12 Cloverdale 13-06.00
7 Alexis Hudson 11 Willits 13-06.00
9 Stella Sappington 10 Sonoma Acade 13-05.50
10 Jessica Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 13-04.00
11 Alex Farrell-Skupny 11 St. Helena 13-03.50
12 Elizabeth Reyes 10 Fort Bragg 12-11.50
13 Amber Drake 11 Upper Lake 12-10.50
14 Katie Johansen 9 Sonoma Acade 12-06.00
15 Vera Tyrell 10 Willits 12-05.00
16 Miranda Logan 10 Kelseyville 12-03.50
17 Camrie Enger 11 Middletown 12-01.50
18 Celine Reilly 10 Sonoma Acade 11-10.50
19 Rosalinda Cuevas 11 Lower Lake 11-09.00
20 Maribel Bautista 10 Lower Lake 11-06.50
21 Maggie Dols 10 Middletown 11-05.00
22 Rhianna Hackley 10 Fort Bragg 11-02.50
23 Jessica Beall 11 Clear Lake 10-06.00
24 Kayla Andersen 10 Fort Bragg 10-05.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Olivia Degraca 11 St Vincent 30-10.00 10
2 Sophie Bunge 10 St. Helena 30-08.00 8
3 Vera Tyrell 10 Willits 30-04.25 6
4 Kaleigh Alves 10 Middletown 29-09.00 4
5 Alex Farrell-Skupny 11 St. Helena 29-05.00 2
6 Emma Lavine 10 Sonoma Acade 29-00.00 1
7 Ellie Oneill 12 St Vincent J29-00.00
8 Katie Johansen 9 Sonoma Acade 28-08.00
9 Krissy Rossi 11 Middletown 27-04.25
10 Angel Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 27-01.50
11 Juliette Brown 10 Kelseyville 26-10.50
12 Heather Hankins 11 Upper Lake 26-08.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Makayla Mix 11 Fort Bragg 33-04.00 10
2 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 30-03.00 8
3 Caitlin Wayland 10 Tech High Sc 29-01.00 6
4 Julie Harris 11 Willits 28-08.00 4
5 Megan Nelson 12 Willits 27-07.00 2
6 Lindsey Dutcher 10 Clear Lake 27-06.00 1
7 Autum Martinez 11 Upper Lake 27-05.00
8 Haleigh Alhborn 11 Cloverdale 27-03.00
9 Anahy Hernandez 12 St. Helena 26-00.00
10 Mickey Hubbard 10 Mendocino 25-03.00
11 Elisa Borg 12 Kelseyville 25-00.00
12 Maria Gonzalez 12 Cloverdale 23-09.00
13 Jillian Alves 9 Middletown 23-05.00
14 Amelia Fenk 12 Middletown 22-09.00
15 Kayla Lampella 10 Lower Lake 22-08.00
15 Mariah Bickham 9 Lower Lake 22-08.00
17 Julia Wilmers 12 Sonoma Acade 22-06.00
18 Rory Ottolini 11 Clear Lake 22-05.00
19 Allegra Macedo 12 Middletown 20-06.00
19 Kylie Lampella 10 Lower Lake 20-06.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 90-11 10
2 Makayla Mix 11 Fort Bragg 89-06 8
3 Julia Wilmers 12 Sonoma Acade 85-10 6
4 Megan Nelson 12 Willits 85-03 4
5 Julie Harris 11 Willits 81-09 2
6 Haleigh Alhborn 11 Cloverdale 77-04 1
7 Christina Navarro 11 Kelseyville 76-11
8 Allegra Macedo 12 Middletown 76-06
9 Magaly Rodriguez 11 Fort Bragg 74-00
10 Mickey Hubbard 10 Mendocino 67-09
10 Lindsey Dutcher 10 Clear Lake 67-09
12 Rory Ottolini 11 Clear Lake 66-09
13 Amelia Fenk 12 Middletown 65-05
14 Anahy Hernandez 12 St. Helena 64-11
15 Madison Rockowitz 11 Fort Bragg 61-06
16 Maria Gonzalez 12 Cloverdale 58-07
17 Emmy O’Brien 9 Sonoma Acade 54-02
18 Mariah Bickham 9 Lower Lake 52-03
19 Alixe Olson 9 Middletown 51-11
20 Kayla Lampella 10 Lower Lake 43-08

Varsity Boys

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 DaVon Browne 11 St. Helena 11.55Q 3
2 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Fort Bragg 11.59Q 4
3 Isazah King 11 Lower Lake 11.75Q 1
4 Chris Kewell 12 St. Helena 11.83Q 2
5 Brenden Valador 10 Fort Bragg 12.26Q 5
6 Thomas Montalbano 12 St. Helena 11.79q 3
7 Evan Pepper 12 Tech High Sc 12.21q 3
8 Ty Vaughan 12 Fort Bragg 12.24q 2
9 Coleman Drew 10 Middletown 12.25 2
10 Remy Babiero 9 Sonoma Acade 12.29 1
11 Joe Smith 11 Mendocino 12.35 4
11 Shane Giaccani 9 Fort Bragg 12.35 3
13 Jason Giaquinta 9 Sonoma Acade 12.56 5
14 Bob Lui 11 St Vincent 12.76 1
15 David Sammon 10 St Vincent 12.77 1
16 Brian Pham 9 Tech High Sc 12.83 1
16 Seth Travis 11 Middletown 12.83 3
18 Brandon Barron 11 St Vincent 12.90 5
19 Mason Sanders 11 Lower Lake 12.93 4
20 Brandon Rannells 12 Middletown 12.98 2
21 Dominic Cole 11 Lower Lake 13.03 5
22 Jake Farinha 11 St Vincent 13.06 5
23 Dylan Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 13.07 2
24 Roger Chevalier 9 Tech High Sc 13.15 4
25 Cole Lyons 11 St. Helena 13.20 4
26 Tristan Atkinson 10 Tech High Sc 13.27 3
27 Jonah Pelter 11 Calistoga 13.39 2
28 Jeffery Rivera 12 Cloverdale 13.58 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Isazah King 11 Lower Lake 11.57 10
2 DaVon Browne 11 St. Helena 11.81 8
3 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Fort Bragg 11.88 6
4 Chris Kewell 12 St. Helena 11.97 4
5 Thomas Montalbano 12 St. Helena 12.12 2
6 Brenden Valador 10 Fort Bragg 12.27 1
7 Evan Pepper 12 Tech High Sc 12.49
8 Ty Vaughan 12 Fort Bragg 12.55

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Fort Bragg 23.48Q 1
2 Isazah King 11 Lower Lake 23.72Q 4
3 DaVon Browne 11 St. Helena 23.98Q 2
4 Chris Kewell 12 St. Helena 24.06Q 3
5 Brenden Valador 10 Fort Bragg 24.28q 4
6 Jason Giaquinta 9 Sonoma Acade 24.38q 3
7 Thomas Montalbano 12 St. Helena 24.48q 2
8 Ty Vaughan 12 Fort Bragg 24.72q 3
9 Maclean Hartford 11 Sonoma Acade 24.78 3
10 Joe Smith 11 Mendocino 24.82 1
11 Evan Pepper 12 Tech High Sc 25.37 4
12 Wyatt Hall 11 Middletown 25.47 4
13 Kenyon Heenan 11 Lower Lake 25.51 1
14 Gabe Strong 12 Clear Lake 25.71 4
15 Jake Farinha 11 St Vincent 25.79 2
16 Nathaniel Roth 10 St. Helena 26.04 1
17 Wesley Schwinn 11 Middletown 26.34 2
18 Seth Travis 11 Middletown 26.47 1
19 Roger Chevalier 9 Tech High Sc 26.57 2
20 Dylan Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 26.81 2
21 Brandon Rannells 12 Middletown 26.91 1
22 Jonah Pelter 11 Calistoga 27.26 1
23 Brian Pham 9 Tech High Sc 27.84 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Isazah King 11 Lower Lake 23.09 10
2 Chris Kewell 12 St. Helena 23.27 8
3 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Fort Bragg 23.51 6
4 DaVon Browne 11 St. Helena 24.15 4
5 Brenden Valador 10 Fort Bragg 24.39 2
6 Thomas Montalbano 12 St. Helena J24.39 1
7 Ty Vaughan 12 Fort Bragg 25.04

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Nick Santos 12 Middletown 51.21 3 10
2 Maclean Hartford 11 Sonoma Acade 53.81 3 8
3 Jack Preston 11 St. Helena 54.42 3 6
4 Shabaz Khan 12 St. Helena 54.73 3 4
5 Everardo Chavez 11 Lower Lake 54.92 2 2
6 Daniel Kuleto 12 St. Helena 55.32 3 1
7 Nicholas Gomez 11 St. Helena 56.38 3
8 Ryland Sepic 11 Tech High Sc 56.79 1
9 Jonah Wilcox 12 Clear Lake 56.89 3
10 Gabe Thuma 12 St. Helena 57.45 2
11 Elijah Jones 11 Tech High Sc 59.08 1
12 Royce Peart 12 Willits 59.17 1
13 Aaron Cronin 10 St. Helena 59.47 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Nick Santos 12 Middletown 2:08.89 10
2 Patrick Loftus 12 Sonoma Acade 2:09.90 8
3 Manuel Martinez 10 Calistoga 2:10.55 6
4 Alfio Basile 9 St. Helena 2:10.58 4
5 Ignacio Gonzalez 12 St. Helena 2:11.31 2
6 Erik Valencia 11 Calistoga 2:12.06 1
7 Miguel Garcia 12 St. Helena 2:13.37
8 Everardo Chavez 11 Lower Lake 2:13.61
9 Enrique Cazares 11 Fort Bragg 2:14.28
10 Elias Lehnhardt 10 Fort Bragg 2:14.45
11 David Ramirez 9 Tech High Sc 2:15.81
12 Joey Johnson 9 Sonoma Acade 2:16.83
13 Eduardo Mora 11 Mendocino 2:17.25
14 Malik Koly 10 St. Helena 2:17.79
15 Nathan Bowyer 10 St. Helena 2:19.79
16 Arthur Wilke 11 Upper Lake 2:25.58
17 Sam Russell 10 Fort Bragg 2:26.50
18 Anthony Camiccia 10 Tech High Sc 2:29.92

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Patrick Loftus 12 Sonoma Acade 4:39.80 10
2 Eli Rosan-Duran 11 Sonoma Acade 4:43.74 8
3 Alfio Basile 9 St. Helena 4:44.82 6
4 Enrique Cazares 11 Fort Bragg 4:46.59 4
5 Erik Valencia 11 Calistoga 4:49.25 2
6 Manuel Martinez 10 Calistoga 4:52.47 1
7 Miguel Garcia 12 St. Helena 4:54.63
8 Elias Lehnhardt 10 Fort Bragg 4:57.63
9 David Ramirez 9 Tech High Sc 4:57.77
10 Everardo Chavez 11 Lower Lake 4:58.27
11 Suryansh Kumar 11 Tech High Sc 5:01.27
12 Robert Swoboda 9 Willits 5:04.95
13 Eddie Llewellyn 11 Lower Lake 5:05.20
14 Will Sirisouk 10 Tech High Sc 5:06.59
15 Daniel Montanez 9 Calistoga 5:08.90
16 Sam Russell 10 Fort Bragg 5:09.55
17 Eli Catalano 10 Sonoma Acade 5:09.58
18 Ryland Sepic 11 Tech High Sc 5:10.29
19 Anthony Camiccia 10 Tech High Sc 5:12.32
20 Nich Matson 11 Fort Bragg 5:15.81
21 Diego Munoz 10 Middletown 5:16.79
22 Justin Hingston 9 Middletown 5:17.03
23 Tristan Atkinson 10 Tech High Sc 5:18.31
24 Eduardo Mora 11 Mendocino 5:18.55
25 Gustavo Quiroz 9 St. Helena 5:49.31

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Patrick Loftus 12 Sonoma Acade 11:01.26 10
2 Eli Rosan-Duran 11 Sonoma Acade 11:09.89 8
3 Enrique Cazares 11 Fort Bragg 11:16.88 6
4 Manuel Martinez 10 Calistoga 11:18.57 4
5 Daniel Montanez 9 Calistoga 11:24.19 2
6 Suryansh Kumar 11 Tech High Sc 11:25.97 1
7 Will Sirisouk 10 Tech High Sc 11:26.40
8 Sam Russell 10 Fort Bragg 11:36.13
9 Eli Catalano 10 Sonoma Acade 11:43.61
10 Ignacio Gonzalez 12 St. Helena 11:57.12
11 Justin Hingston 9 Middletown 12:06.16
12 Joey Johnson 9 Sonoma Acade 12:06.19
13 Nich Matson 11 Fort Bragg 12:12.29
14 Tristan Atkinson 10 Tech High Sc 12:14.73
15 Diego Munoz 10 Middletown 12:15.11
16 Devon Burwell 11 Tech High Sc 12:26.86
17 Arthur Wilke 11 Upper Lake 12:50.25
18 Eddie Llewellyn 11 Lower Lake 14:59.35
19 Juan Ochoa 11 Lower Lake 14:59.36

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Nathaniel Johnson 12 Fort Bragg 15.94 10
2 Barrett Southern 12 Middletown 17.70 8
3 Jovon Self 11 Middletown 17.72 6
4 Kenyon Donald 11 Clear Lake 18.40 4
5 Jasper Estes 10 Fort Bragg 18.49 2
6 Matthew Matson 10 Fort Bragg 18.53 1
7 Jacob Tangermann 11 Middletown 20.10

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Barrett Southern 12 Middletown 42.38 2 10
2 Jack Preston 11 St. Helena 42.87 2 8
3 Jovon Self 11 Middletown 45.02 2 6
4 Jacob Riccio 12 Middletown 45.24 2 4
5 Shane Giaccani 9 Fort Bragg 45.56 1 2
6 Matthew Matson 10 Fort Bragg 45.99 2 1
7 Kenyon Donald 11 Clear Lake 46.60 2
8 Jasper Estes 10 Fort Bragg 47.16 2
9 Eddie Llewellyn 11 Lower Lake 47.31 1
10 Gabe Thuma 12 St. Helena 47.60 1
11 Darrien Ross 11 Middletown 48.96 1
12 Jacob Tangermann 11 Middletown 49.80 1
13 Royce Peart 12 Willits 50.17 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Finals Points

1 St. Helena 45.09 10
2 Fort Bragg 45.96 8
3 Sonoma Academy 46.85 6
4 Middletown 46.95 4
5 Tech High School 48.83 2
6 St Vincent 49.08 1
7 Upper Lake 59.73

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Finals Points

1 Middletown 3:40.62 10
2 St. Helena 3:42.37 8
3 Fort Bragg 3:42.58 6
4 Sonoma Academy 3:54.36 4

Boys High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 DaVon Browne 11 St. Helena J5-10.00 10
2 Evan Pepper 12 Tech High Sc J5-08.00 8
3 Ian Seevers 12 Upper Lake J5-08.00 6
4 Logan Ebert 12 Sonoma Acade J5-08.00 4
5 Nick Santos 12 Middletown J5-06.00 2
6 Jerod Alexander 10 Lower Lake J5-06.00 1
7 Darrien Ross 11 Middletown J5-06.00
8 Nicholas Gomez 11 St. Helena 5-04.00
9 Ryan Hendry 12 Willits J5-04.00
10 Jonah Rivera 11 Middletown 5-02.00
10 Jonah Wilcox 12 Clear Lake 5-02.00
12 Brandon Douglas 12 Fort Bragg J5-02.00
13 Elijah Jones 11 Tech High Sc 5-00.00
14 Ian Bright 11 Middletown J5-00.00
— Gabe Krakover 11 Fort Bragg NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Matthew Foster 9 Willits J10-00.00 10
2 Cassidy Cantwell 11 Willits J10-00.00 8
3 Brandon Douglas 12 Fort Bragg J10-00.00 6
4 Donny Mack 12 Fort Bragg J9-06.00 4
5 Jonah Wilcox 12 Clear Lake J9-00.00 2
6 Ian Bright 11 Middletown J9-00.00 1
7 Nich Matson 11 Fort Bragg 8-06.00
8 Robert Swoboda 9 Willits J8-06.00
9 Roger Chevalier 9 Tech High Sc 8-00.00
10 Jake Scully 11 Clear Lake 7-06.00
10 Alex Comstock 11 Clear Lake 7-06.00
12 Diego Munoz 10 Middletown 6-06.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Jovon Self 11 Middletown 18-09.00 10
2 Nathan Bailey 12 Rincon Valle 18-08.50 8
3 Remy Babiero 9 Sonoma Acade 18-07.50 6
4 Thomas Montalbano 12 St. Helena 18-05.00 4
5 Jason Giaquinta 9 Sonoma Acade 18-01.50 2
6 Kenyon Donald 11 Clear Lake 17-10.50 1
7 Litto Damonte 12 St. Helena 17-05.50
8 Brandon Barron 11 St Vincent 17-05.00
9 Joe Smith 11 Mendocino 16-10.00
10 Ian Bright 11 Middletown 16-06.00
11 Seth Travis 11 Middletown 16-01.50
12 Scott Jepsen 11 St Vincent 15-08.50
13 David Sammon 10 St Vincent 15-04.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Nathan Bailey 12 Rincon Valle 40-08.75 10
2 Kenyon Donald 11 Clear Lake 39-04.00 8
3 Coleman Drew 10 Middletown 38-07.00 6
4 Aaron Cronin 10 St. Helena 37-08.00 4
5 Litto Damonte 12 St. Helena 37-01.00 2
6 Logan Ebert 12 Sonoma Acade 35-09.25 1
7 Elias Lehnhardt 10 Fort Bragg 35-05.00
8 Remy Babiero 9 Sonoma Acade 35-01.25
9 Enrique Cazares 11 Fort Bragg 34-09.50
10 Gabe Thuma 12 St. Helena 34-01.50
11 Jacob Riccio 12 Middletown 33-11.25
12 Jonah Rivera 11 Middletown 33-09.00
13 Juan Ochoa 11 Lower Lake 32-02.75

Boys Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Will Smith 10 Willits 45-06.00 10
2 Litto Damonte 12 St. Helena 45-00.00 8
3 Nate Snodgrass 12 Middletown 44-06.00 6
4 Wyatt Hall 11 Middletown 39-07.50 4
5 Gabe Strong 12 Clear Lake 38-00.00 2
6 Walker Hughes 12 Calistoga 37-07.00 1
7 Miguel Macias 12 St. Helena 36-08.50
8 Alfredo Garcia 11 Lower Lake 36-06.50
9 Dominic Cole 11 Lower Lake 35-04.00
10 Mitchell Mckinley 10 Willits 34-06.00
11 Wesley Schwinn 11 Middletown 33-03.00
12 Thomas Santana 12 Upper Lake 32-10.00
13 Jonah Pelter 11 Calistoga 32-05.00
14 Cole McDonald 12 Cloverdale 31-05.00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Will Smith 10 Willits 130-10 10
2 Gabe Strong 12 Clear Lake 125-07 8
3 Wyatt Hall 11 Middletown 113-09 6
4 Litto Damonte 12 St. Helena 113-06 4
5 Nate Snodgrass 12 Middletown 108-04 2
6 Cole McDonald 12 Cloverdale 106-02 1
7 Ian Seevers 12 Upper Lake 105-04
8 Alfredo Garcia 11 Lower Lake 100-03
9 Dylan Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 95-05
10 Miguel Macias 12 St. Helena 91-05
11 Wesley Schwinn 11 Middletown 91-01
12 Jordan Pech 11 St Vincent 91-00
13 Jacob Nance 11 Middletown 87-07
14 Nick Choate 12 Clear Lake 83-07
15 Dominic Cole 11 Lower Lake 82-02
16 Aldo Rodriguez 9 St. Helena 81-08
17 Brandon Douglas 12 Fort Bragg 81-02

Frosh/Soph Boys

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 12.70Q 3
2 Tyler Buchholz 10 Clear Lake 12.97Q 1
3 Adrian Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 13.10Q 2
4 Hunter Beatty 10 Kelseyville 12.83q 3
5 Adrian Perez 9 Kelseyville 13.43q 2
6 Alec Woodyatt 10 St Vincent 13.48q 2
7 Kevin Ontiveros 10 Cloverdale 13.54q 3
8 Bryan Avina 9 Calistoga 13.55q 3
9 Max Cavanaugh 10 St Vincent 13.95 2
10 John-Marc Tayag 10 Middletown 13.96 1
11 Nick Barrett 9 Mendocino 13.97 2
12 Carlos Martinez 9 Calistoga 14.12 3
13 Jeremy Fredrick 9 Lower Lake 14.39 1
14 Bryan Altamirano 9 Tech High Sc 14.69 2
15 Kevin Scalabrini 9 Cloverdale 14.90 3
16 Tavo Rios 9 Calistoga 15.21 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 12.64 10
2 Tyler Buchholz 10 Clear Lake 12.99 8
3 Adrian Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 13.12 6
4 Alec Woodyatt 10 St Vincent 13.41 4
5 Kevin Ontiveros 10 Cloverdale 13.59 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Prelims H#

Preliminaries
1 Hunter Beatty 10 Kelseyville 24.77Q 3
2 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 25.97Q 2
3 Alec Woodyatt 10 St Vincent 27.04Q 1
4 Adrian Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 26.16q 3
5 Justin Costner 10 Lower Lake 26.19q 3
6 Tyler Buchholz 10 Clear Lake 26.74q 2
7 Adrian Perez 9 Kelseyville 26.76q 2
8 Bryan Avina 9 Calistoga 27.97q 3
9 Adrian Thomas 10 Kelseyville 28.11 2
10 Nick Barrett 9 Mendocino 28.25 1
11 Carlos Martinez 9 Calistoga 28.48 1
12 Walker Zody 10 Cloverdale 28.78 3
13 John-Marc Tayag 10 Middletown 28.98 2
14 Hunter Wilcox 9 Fort Bragg 29.15 1
15 Jeremy Fredrick 9 Lower Lake 29.65 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

Finals
1 Hunter Beatty 10 Kelseyville 25.10 10
2 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 25.63 8
3 Justin Costner 10 Lower Lake 26.24 6
4 Adrian Bernardi 10 Cloverdale 26.61 4
5 Alec Woodyatt 10 St Vincent 27.10 2
6 Tyler Buchholz 10 Clear Lake 27.44 1
7 Adrian Perez 9 Kelseyville 27.63
8 Bryan Avina 9 Calistoga 27.76

Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals H# Points

1 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 58.40 2 10
2 Matthew Green 9 Tech High Sc 59.79 2 8
3 Kevin Ontiveros 10 Cloverdale 1:00.25 2 6
4 Bryan Avina 9 Calistoga 1:00.98 2 4
5 Chase Waddington 10 Fort Bragg 1:02.39 2 2
6 Kevin Bermudez 9 Upper Lake 1:02.94 1 1
7 Nick Barrett 9 Mendocino 1:03.78 2
8 Adrian Franko 9 Tech High Sc 1:05.86 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Juan Venegas 10 Fort Bragg 2:18.21 10
2 Jacob Olson 10 Middletown 2:18.29 8
3 Myles Anderson 9 Fort Bragg 2:24.21 6
4 Tanner Tarelli 10 Middletown 2:27.04 4
5 Matt Willard 10 Upper Lake 2:29.20 2
6 Nick Rilea 10 Cloverdale 2:31.67 1
7 Jose Velasquez 9 Kelseyville 2:33.50
8 Alejandro Alfaro 9 Calistoga 2:33.83
9 Noah Williams 10 Middletown 2:35.42
10 Kevin Bermudez 9 Upper Lake 2:42.32
11 Royce Whitaker 9 Fort Bragg 2:42.42
12 Juan Gutierrez 9 Cloverdale 2:43.59
13 Mariano Guzman 9 Calistoga 2:48.94

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Juan Venegas 10 Fort Bragg 5:11.59 10
2 Roberto Lozano 10 Kelseyville 5:11.70 8
3 Jack Doolittle 10 St Vincent 5:14.11 6
4 Matt Willard 10 Upper Lake 5:23.76 4
5 Matthew Green 9 Tech High Sc 5:25.76 2
6 Jacob Hartwick 9 Tech High Sc 5:29.80 1
7 Myles Anderson 9 Fort Bragg 5:32.45
8 Alejandro Alfaro 9 Calistoga 5:32.92
9 Adrian Franko 9 Tech High Sc 5:34.66
10 Lucan Kraushaar 9 Tech High Sc 5:36.29
11 Tanner Tarelli 10 Middletown 5:37.14
12 Henry Carey 10 Tech High Sc 5:40.02
13 Kevin Scalabrini 9 Cloverdale 5:42.05
14 Walker Zody 10 Cloverdale 5:49.36
15 Alex Beare 9 Clear Lake 5:50.80
16 Royce Whitaker 9 Fort Bragg 5:57.36
17 Mark Mora 9 Cloverdale 5:58.88
18 Nate Falkenberg 10 Clear Lake 6:01.96
19 Juan Gutierrez 9 Cloverdale 6:03.78
20 Carlos Martinez 9 Lower Lake 6:08.31
21 Kevin Bermudez 9 Upper Lake 6:12.97
22 Tavo Rios 9 Calistoga 6:22.36
23 Javier Sepulveda 10 Lower Lake 6:22.92
24 Mariano Guzman 9 Calistoga 6:23.93
25 Jeremy Fredrick 9 Lower Lake 6:24.37
26 Derik Navarro 9 Kelseyville 6:24.38
27 Ryan Dickson 10 Tech High Sc 6:27.96

Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Roberto Lozano 10 Kelseyville 11:08.28 10
2 Jose Velasquez 9 Kelseyville 11:10.96 8
3 Alejandro Alfaro 9 Calistoga 11:17.80 6
4 Matt Willard 10 Upper Lake 11:25.01 4
5 Jacob Hartwick 9 Tech High Sc 11:38.59 2
6 Henry Carey 10 Tech High Sc 11:49.27 1
7 Alex Beare 9 Clear Lake 11:54.62
8 Nick Rilea 10 Cloverdale 12:34.47
9 Walker Zody 10 Cloverdale 12:39.09
10 Carlos Martinez 9 Lower Lake 12:58.46

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 James Stalker 9 Middletown 18.09 10
2 David Becerra 10 Upper Lake 18.25 8
3 Justin Costner 10 Lower Lake 19.59 6
4 Chase Goetjen 10 Upper Lake 22.25 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 David Becerra 10 Upper Lake 46.57 10
2 James Stalker 9 Middletown 48.22 8
3 Alex Beare 9 Clear Lake 50.49 6
— Bryan Altamirano 9 Tech High Sc DQ

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph

School Finals Points

1 Cloverdale 50.00 10
2 Fort Bragg 50.25 8
3 Kelseyville 51.15 6

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph

School Finals Points

1 Kelseyville 4:10.50 10
2 Middletown 4:13.62 8
3 Upper Lake 4:13.81 6
4 Fort Bragg 4:15.92 4
5 Clear Lake 4:59.40 2

Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Ryan Waddington 10 Fort Bragg 4-10.00 10
2 Jack Doolittle 10 St Vincent 4-08.00 8

Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Chase Waddington 10 Fort Bragg 10-06.00 10
2 Ryan Waddington 10 Fort Bragg 8-06.00 8
3 Jacob Olson 10 Middletown 8-00.00 6

Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 David Becerra 10 Upper Lake 16-09.00 10
2 Myles Anderson 9 Fort Bragg 14-10.00 8
3 Hunter Wilcox 9 Fort Bragg 14-03.00 6
4 Alex Beare 9 Clear Lake 14-00.50 4
5 Alec Woodyatt 10 St Vincent 13-09.00 2
6 Ryan Waddington 10 Fort Bragg 13-08.00 1
7 Chase Goetjen 10 Upper Lake 13-07.50
8 Max Cavanaugh 10 St Vincent 12-11.00
9 Jack Doolittle 10 St Vincent 12-04.00
10 Kevin Scalabrini 9 Cloverdale 11-04.00

Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Tyler Buchholz 10 Clear Lake 35-08.25 10
2 Noah Williams 10 Middletown 35-06.25 8
3 Alberto Lopez 10 Upper Lake 34-06.50 6
4 Jack Doolittle 10 St Vincent 33-00.75 4
5 Hunter Wilcox 9 Fort Bragg 31-08.25 2
6 Jacob Olson 10 Middletown 30-09.50 1
7 Ronaldo Macias 10 Fort Bragg 29-08.50
8 Cord Falkenberg 10 Clear Lake 28-06.50

Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Alex Thoman 10 Clear Lake 40-09.00 10
2 Ronaldo Macias 10 Fort Bragg 36-08.00 8
3 Manny Sanchez 10 Kelseyville 36-03.00 6
4 Nick Billeci 9 Middletown 33-06.00 3
4 Tyler Rogers 10 Middletown 33-06.00 3
6 Toby Buckley 10 Calistoga 33-03.00 1
7 Carlos Martinez 9 Calistoga 33-00.00
8 Nate Falkenberg 10 Clear Lake 32-10.00
9 Andrew Avila 10 Clear Lake 32-06.00
10 Jacob Perlenfein 9 Cloverdale 31-00.00
11 Justin Costner 10 Lower Lake 30-07.50
12 Jacob Holton 10 Middletown 28-05.00
13 Nick Melero 9 Kelseyville 27-09.00
14 Donald Elder 9 Middletown 27-04.00
15 Tavo Rios 9 Calistoga 26-07.50

Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Finals Points

1 Nick Billeci 9 Middletown 96-03 10
2 Ronaldo Macias 10 Fort Bragg 89-07 8
3 Alex Thoman 10 Clear Lake 85-01 6
4 Jacob Perlenfein 9 Cloverdale 81-03 4
5 Justin Costner 10 Lower Lake 77-10 2
6 Andrew Avila 10 Clear Lake 77-08 1
7 Nate Falkenberg 10 Clear Lake 74-06
8 Tavo Rios 9 Calistoga 73-10
9 Chase Goetjen 10 Upper Lake 71-08
10 Tyler Rogers 10 Middletown 69-09
11 Max Cavanaugh 10 St Vincent 67-08
12 Toby Buckley 10 Calistoga 64-09
13 Carlos Martinez 9 Calistoga 63-02
14 Brad Emery 10 Middletown 61-09
15 Donald Elder 9 Middletown 60-02