Boys
400 Meter 50.4 Dante Hay, 12, Maria Carrillo, Prep best
200 Meter 21.8 Hugh Pegan, 12, Ukiah, Prep best hand time, =30th All-Time
Girls
100 Meter 12.2 Annette Sutton, 12, Santa Rosa, Prep best hand time
4x100m Relay 50.07 Windsor, Prep best

North Bay League
Ukiah, Rancho Cotate at Maria Carrillo
Santa Rosa, Cardinal Newman at Casa Grande
Montgomery at Windsor
Sonoma County League
Piner & Petaluma at El Molino
Sonoma Valley at Analy
Elsie Allen at Healdsburg
Coastal Mountain Conference
St. Helena, Tech, Calistoga, Mendocino, Cloverdale at Kelseyville
Willits, Rincon Valley, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena, Clear Lake at Middletown
St. Vincent, Sonoma Academy, Lower Lake at Fort Bragg

Ukiah, Rancho Cotate at Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 105, Rancho Cotate 39, Ukiah 12

100 Meter
Zinnerman RC 10.9
Scally MC 11.3
Herculson MC 11.5
Nicks RC 11.9
Kitvi RC NT

200 Meter
Pegan UK 21.8, Prep best hand time, =30th All-Time
Zinnerman RC 22.3
Brown UK 23.0
Levi MC 23.1
Herculson MC 23.2
Ross RC 23.9

400 Meter
Hay MC 50.4, Prep best
Pagen UK 51.4
Natherda MC NT
King MC 54.7
Galindo MC 56.0
Franchesci MC NT
Robancho RC 57.2
Kemp MC 58.5

800 Meter
Anderson MC 2.04.0
Berragan MC 2.07.0
Smail MC 2.08.1
West MC 2.08.6
Jenson MC 2.10.5
Scoby MC 2.11.6
Natherda MC 2.16.5
Brown RC 2.20.3
Galindo MC 2.24.9
Russel MC 2.25.6
Zeller UK 2.27.3
Kemp MC 2.32.2

1600 Meter
Anderson MC 4.34.3
Kimball MC 4.55
Acosta RC 4.58.9
Rasmussen RC 4.59.5
Barragen MC 5.05.4
Harry RC 5.29.7
Zeller UK 5.35.2

3200 Meter
Anderson MC 10.03.1
King MC 10.23.8
West MC 10.41.5
Acosta RC 11.15.9
Rasmussen RC 12.02.4

110 Hurdle
Russel MC 16.1
Wolski MC 16.5
Arietta MC 18.0
Crowhurst UK 18.8

300 Hurdle
Natherda MC 42.1
Wolski MC 43.0
Bartlett MC 43.8
Arietta MC 44.0
Macon MC 47.5

400 Relay
MC 43.6
RC 43.8
MC 47.2
MC 47.7

1600 Relay
MC 3.46.6
MC 3:50.8

High Jump
Justin Z RC 6-4
Thornton, C MC 6-4
Welch MC 5-6
Highfill RC 5-6
Murgatoyd MC 5-4
Nwiti MC 5-2
Mow MC 5-0

Long Jump
Rosado MC 19-2
Nicks RC 18-11
Kajimato MC 18-1
Highfill RC 17-9
King MC 17-4.5
Gilliam RC 16-7

Triple Jump
Moralis RC 39-2
Angus, K MC 36-4
Rosato MC 36-1
Nicks RC 36-0
Gillian RC 34-6.5

Shot Put
Jake MC 43-09
Ross RC 40-7
Nava RC 39-5
Crowhurst UK 39-4
Lucas MC 38-09
Enzler UK 37-9-05
Thompson MC 37-06
Joya RC 36-07
Freeide UK 36-05
Estes MC 36-03
Alan W MC 35-09
Ridley RC 33-07
Thomas MC 32-07
Dias RC 30-0
Tran RC 29-09

Discus
Tressidder MC 118-5
Thompson MC 116-2
Joya RC 114-5
Bous MC 114-0
Estes MC 113-3
Crowhurst UK 112-2
Waggoner MC 109-0
Nava RC 105-7
Enzler UK 99-3
Cross RC 96-9
Tran RC 85-9
Ridley RC 85-8
Frederick UK 85-1
Thomas MC 84-6
Diaz RC 68-2

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 98, Rancho Cotate 23, Ukiah 18

100 Meter
Rencken MC 13.3
Glaser MC 13.3
Bray UK 13.5
Perez MC 13.6
Brown UK 14.1

200 Meter
Bray UK 27.4
Mosier MC 28.6
Paladino MC 28.9
Rubio UK 29.7
Brown UK 30.4
Jiminez UK 32.9

400 Meter
Palladino MC 1.02.9
Faust MC 1.04.3
Wong UK 1.05.7
Rubio UK 1.11.9
Jimenez UK 1.13.6
Vandenberg, J MC 1.14.0

800 Meter
Ahern MC 2.32.1
Lore MC 2.34.4
Mahoney MC 2.38.6
Avelar, Car MC 2.39.9
Fitzgerald MC 2.48.9
Perry MC 2.55.5
Faust MC 2.56.5
Gunderson MC 2.58.4
Seagraves MC 3.04.2

1600 Meter
Ruiz RC 5.27.6
Breedlove MC 5.29.4
Ahern MC 5.35.1
Lore MC 5.35.9
Avelar, Cec MC 5.53.4
Perry MC 5.56.3
Avelar, Car MC 6.02.5
Mosier MC 6.14.9
Vandenberg, J MC 7.18.4

3200 Meter
Ruiz RC 12.05.4
Ahern MC 12.17.4
Lore MC 12.18.2
Avelar, Cec MC 12.45.8
Fitzgerald MC 12.47.5
Wong UK 14.15.5

100 Hurdle
Vandenberg, P MC 16.8
Seagraves, L MC 17.2
Rancken MC 17.7
Healis RC 17.8
Weitzel MC 19.0

300 Hurdle
Seagraves, M MC NT
Henles RC NT
Weitzel MC NT

400 Relay
MC 53.2

1600 Relay
MC 4.45.0
MC 4:51.3

High Jump
Plattus MC 5-0.75
Jamie F RC 4-6
Veronica H RC 4-2
Longeto MC NH

Long Jump
Glazer MC 15-6.5
Vandenberg, P MC 15-3.5
Bray UK 14-5.5
Perez MC 14-2.5
Healis RC 14-0

Triple Jump
Vandenberg, P MC 32-4
Plattus MC 30-1
Seagraves, L MC 28-10

Shot Put
Allyson UK 38’4″
Jamie RC 32’0″
Avery RC 29’0.5″
Tori RC 27’0″
Haley MC 24’9″
Sophia RC 24’9″
Hallie MC 24’6.5″
Morgan MC 24’0″
Aly MC 22’11”
Taylor UK 22’9″

Discus
Allyson UK 111-8
Jamie RC 93-2
Hallie MC 83-9
Avery RC 81-7
Tori RC 80-11
Morgan MC 80-7
Aly MC 80-0
Haley MC 79-9
Jasmire UK 73-3
Sophia RC 67-6
Taylor UK 65-6

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 99, Rancho Cotate 20, Ukiah 16

100 Meter
Name School Mark
Chovrre MC 11.6
Moody RC 12.05
Alexander MC 12.25
Espinoza MC NT
Barnes RC 12.78
Oriz RC 12.93
Yaz MC 12.96
Lau RC 13.0
200 Meter
Name School Mark
Chourre MC 24.1
Sedlik MC 24.91
Alexander MC 25.18
Natherda MC 25.34
Perez MC 25.50
Dorssey MC 26.11
Ortiz RC 26.98
400 Meter
Name School Mark
Natherda, S MC 57.1
Drake MC 57.21
Dorsey MC 59.84
Frankel MC 1.02.84
Avila RC 1.04.61
800 Meter
Name School Mark
Azcargga MC 2.10.4
Thibault MC 2.10.84
Ceivello MC 2.12.35
Eik MC 2.13.32
Drake MC 2.17.00
Schoenbach MC 2.22.70
Chen MC 2.23.79
Kimball MC 2.25.81
Everest MC 2.26.25
Longhetto MC 2.28.49
Rao UK 2.30.56
Eaquinto UK 2.36.50
Hauptman MC 2.39.36
Hoffman RC 2.43.50
1600 Meter
Name School Mark
Yates MC 5.16.6
Frankel MC 5.19.79
Ravo UK 5.24.63
Everest MC 5.27.63
Hauptman MC 5.29.02
Tellesforo RC 5.32.69
Eaquinto UK 5.49.85
Stevenson UK 5.50.38
Grayson RC 5.51.02
Leslie RC 6.26.60
Grey RC 6.43.28
3200 Meter
Name School Mark
Eik MC 11.03.6
Azcargga MC 11.29.05
Chen MC 11.32.31
Civillo MC 11.34.40
Harry RC 12.02.84
Grayson RC 13.20.96
Cook MC 15.56.81
110 Hurdle 36in
Name School Mark
Padilla MC 18.4
Moret RC 20.33
Guewel MC 21.81
Duvall UK 22.87
300 Hurdle
Name School Mark
Moret RC 49.0
Duval UK 58
400 Relay
Name School Mark
RC 52.8
1600 Relay
Name School Mark
MC 3.54.7
MC 4:02.78
Pole Vault
Name School Mark
Mauiti MC 8.6
Corser MC 8.0
Alexander MC 8.0
Long Jump
Name School Mark
Perez MC 18.4.05
Chantavong RC 17.4.05
Chourre MC 17.2
Sedlik MC 15.7
Kimball MC 15.2
Padia MC 15.075
Yim MC 14.05
Ortiz RC 13.9
Chauhan MC 11.4.05
Espinoa MC 11.1
Shot Put
Name School Mark
Nic UK 44.9.05
Justin MC 37.2
Tyler MC 35.5.05
Brendon MC 31.10
Karsten RC 31.0
Chad RC 27.06
Finnigan UK 27.05
Discus
Name School Mark
Iverson UK 118.9
Nazzucchi MC 90.9
Fletcher MC 90.5
Boccaleon RC 78.7
Steinhorse RC 67.5
Yawn-Harris UK 61.10
Bilsborgua RC 50.7

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 96, Rancho Cotate 33, Ukiah 14

100 Meter
Name School Mark
DeLaTorre MC NT
Murrillo RC NT
Crosser MC NT
Salas MC 13.42
Capistrano UK NT
Cataneda UK NT
Sullivan MC 13.68
Blevins MC 13.81
Salazar MC 13.90
Henderson MC 14.72
Narvarro MC 17.75
200 Meter
Name School Mark
Salas MC 28.4
Pawley MC 28.64
Marillo RC 29.15
Salazar MC 30.56
Webber RC 32.37
Capistrano UK 33.52
Sanchez RC 33.52
Castendea UK 35.24
400 Meter
Name School Mark
Pawley MC 1.08.8
Bery UK 1.13.40
Steinhorst RC 1.14.09
Wong UK 1.14.36
McCaffery MC 1.14.81
Webber RC 1.17.02
800 Meter
Name School Mark
Raymond MC 2.41.9
Slyker MC 2.47.05
Issle MC 4.49.11
Daly MC 2.49.95
Nichlas MC 2.56.34
Nelson MC 2.57.08
Wong UK 2.57.71
Freddiani MC 2.58.46
Bartlett MC 2.59.11
Berg UK 2.59.87
Moss RC 3.03.09
1600 Meter
Name School Mark
Raymond MC 5.59.8
Wright MC 6.03.06
Bedoka RC 6.05.31
Issel MC 6.06.06
Moss RC 6.46.06
Nelson MC 6.46.90
McMath RC 6.48.30
Gilmartin MC 6.58.43
Rzschach RC 7.40.81
Gladys RC 7.41.43
MountainTueller MC 10.07.46
3200 Meter
Name School Mark
Nicholas MC 13.22.4
Gunderson MC 13.22.93
Wright MC 14.12.84
McMath RC 14.14.02
Bartlett MC 14.39.40
Daly MC 14.47.34
110 Hurdle
Name School Mark
Freddiani MC 19.15
Green MC 19.34
Henderson MC 20.12
Kouch RC 21.12
Higgins RC 21.88
Crandall RC 23.68
300 Hurdle
Name School Mark
Green MC NT
Henderson MC NT
Frediani MC NT
Higgins RC NT
Kouch RC NT
400 Relay
Name School Mark
RC 1.03.32
1600 Relay
Name School Mark
MC 4.55.21
RC 5:02.69
MC 4:57.41
High Jump
Name School Mark
Zofi RC 4.2
Aliatti RC 4.2
Chan MC NH
Salazar MC NH
Pole Vault
Name School Mark
Brooke MC 6.0
Sydney MC NH
Taylor MC NH
Long Jump
Name School Mark
Salas MC 14.10
Murrillo RC 13.05
Zamara MC 12.7.05
Chan MC 11.8
Slyker MC 11.5
Salazar MC 11.6
Hernandez RC 11.4
Villagmoz RC 10.8.05
Hauff RC 10.3.05
Lopez RC 9.05
Navarro MC 7.6
Triple Jump
Name School Mark
Zamara MC 27.10
Freddiani MC 26.7.05
Zschach RC 25.2.05
Shot Put
Name School Mark
Sala UK 34.08
Discus
Name School Mark
Sala UK 98.9

Santa Rosa, Cardinal Newman at Casa Grande

Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 77, Casa Grande 53, Cardinal Newman 39

4×100
1 SR 44.4
2 CN 44.4

1600
1 N Rauch CG 04:33.1
2 M Salazar CG 04:33.6
3 L Maqzzanti SR 04:39.9
4 D Pride SR 04:46.4

HH
1 M Horton SR 16.4
2 K Cline CN 17.2
3 J Roberts CN 17.8
4 A Lu CG 17.9

400
1 S Rollins SR 51.9
2 B Neverburg CN 53.1
3 D Aki CG 55.1
4 S Penny SR 55.8

100
1 B Bosshard CN 11
2 M Korsak SR 11
3 T Streb CN 11
4 A Silinas SR 11

800
1 N Rauch CG 02:04.5
2 J Thurman SR 02:05.7
3 L Mazzanti SR 02:08.1
4 A Harwood CG 02:09.1

300H
1 A Lu CG 45.6
2 m Horton SR 46
3 N Schlueter CG 46.7
4 T Hancock CG 46.9

200
1 B Bosshard CN 22.7
2 M Korsak SR 23
3 T Streb CN 23.4
4 D Collins CN 23.7

3200
1 M Salazar CG 10:15.0
2 N Rauch CG 10:26.2
3 D Pride SR 10:29.8
4 Z Nussdorfer CG 10:47.0

4×400
1 SR 03:38.6
2 CN 03:41.3
CG 03:49.4

Shotput
1 C Corman-Gill SR 50′ 5″
2 G Potercke CG 47′ 3″
3 C Lundquist CG 46′ 8.5″
4 J Herrfeldt CN 44′ 11″

Discus
1 C Lundquist CG 154′ 1″
2 M Kitchen CN 144′ 4″
3 F Bu SR 140′ 7″
4 R Salmon SR 137′ 9″

High Jump
1 M Macondoray SR 5′ 4″
2 J Herrfedlt CN 5′ 4″
3 M Johnsrund SR 5′ 4″
4 C Ryan CN 5′ 0″

Pole Vault
1 p.Malton SR 11′ 6″
2 m.horton SR 10′ 0″
3 a.Jeane SR 9′ 0″
4

Long Jump
1 M Korsak SR 20′ 3.75″
2 D Morfin SR 19′ 0.5″
3 J Lawson CG 18′ 7.5″
4 T Streb CN 18′ 2″

Triple Jump
1 J lawson CG 39′ 6″
2 M Macondoray SR 37′ 0″
3 J Weber CG 36′ 11.5″
4 T Streb CN 36′ 5.5″

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 91, Casa Grande 59, Cardinal Newman 18

4×100
1 SR 51.4
2 CG 52

1600
1 D White SR 05:35.8
2 S VanO CG 05:42.9
3 A Gonzalez CG 05:45.9
4 E Moon CG 05:52.8

HH
1 A Cowden SR 16.8
2 A Dotti CN 17.1
3 V Trono SR 18.5
4 H Falk CG 19.7

400
1 A Holland SR 01:05.2
2 C Borders CN 01:09.8
3 G Singler CN 01:11.5
4 D White SR 01:16.4

100
1 A Sutton SR 12.2
2 H Barloe CG 13
3 G Hansen SR 13.2
4 A Cowden SR 13.7

800
1 I Moon CG 02:23.5
2 A Barich CG 02:28.1
3 I Olvera SR 02:31.9
4 C Borders CN 02:52.5

300H
1 H Falk CG 52.3
2 A Dotti CN 52.7
3 J Noroskt SR 56.2
4 J Derutte CN 01:01.4

200
1 AQ Sutton SR 26.0
2 H Barlow CG 27.7
3 A Holland SR 27.9
4 V Dobbins CN 28.6

3200
1 D Whitr SR 12:39.7
2 S VOE CG 12:54.5
3 A Gonzalez CG 12:57.1
4 B Scolari SR 13:52.7

4×400
1 SR 04:28.0
2 CG 05:03.1

Shotput
1 A Lister CG 30’5.5″
2 C Glutch CN 30’1.5″
3 G Rivera SR 27’8.5″
4 A Markwotiz SR 26’11”

Discus
1 G Rivera SR 94’4″
2 Sarah SR 93’5″
3 A Markowitz SR 87’9″
4 C Glutch CN 82’8″

High Jump
1 M Bertcsh SR 5’2″
2 A VonArx SR 4’8″
3 E King CG 4’6″
4 G Conley SR 4’4″

Pole Vault
1 J.Codding SR 9’0″
2 C.Clarke CG 8’0″
3 d.Contreras SR 7’6″
4

Long Jump
1 A Gallo CG 15’3″
2 M Bertsch SR 15’1.75″
3 E King CG 14’11.75″
4 A Sutton SR 14’6″

Triple Jump
1 E King CG 32’5″
2 C Bartlett SR 30’8″
3 G Conley SR 26’1″

JV Boys
?Santa Rosa , Casa Grande , Cardinal Newman

4×100 1 cn 48.15
2 cg 50.49

1600 1 K Tyrell-Smith cg 5.04.23
2 J Quinn sr 5.06.15
3 J Dante sr 5.12.76
4 C Garrison sr 5.18.61

HH 1 cn 19.88
2 cn 20.12
3 cg 20.56
4 cg 22.49

400 1 C Shaw cn 1.01.06
2 C Garrison sr 1.02.29
3 D Knapp cn 1.02.92
4 S Bucher cn 1.12.17

100 1 S Cortright sr 11.76
2 V Marchionni cg 11.98
3 L Vasquez sr 12.12
4 kHankins cn 12.13

800 1 K Tyrell-Smith cg 2.17.47
2 J Quinn sr 2.23.74
3 C Shaw cn 2.24.81
4 R Garcia cg 2.30.62

300H 1 C Ryan cn 48.07
2 D Holstedt cg 50.6
3 S Dumont cn 50.62
4

200 1 S Cortright sr 24.17
2 M Marchionni cg 24.45
3 L Vasquez sr 24.89
4 K Hankins cn 25.62

3200 1 C Tumgaga sr 12.09.22
2 D Engel sr 13.16.49
3
4

4×400 1 cn 4.01.04
2 cn 4.07.20

JV Girls
?Santa Rosa , Casa Grande , Cardinal Newman

4×100 1 cn 56.32
2 cg 56.77

HH 1 R Hu cn 21.37
2 G Castenada cn 24.17

100 1 E McGuire cg 14
2 A Smith sr 14.61
3 S Moody cg 14.85
4 P Bryson cn 15.27

800 1 M Woody sr 3.19.29
2 E Heath cn 3.23.43
3 S Baker sr 3.43.41

300H 1 R Hu cn 57.12
2 G Casteneda cn 59.95

200 1 K Abel cg 28.98
2 K Masterson cg 29.23
3 E McGuire cg 29.61
4 B Anderson cn 31.82

Pole Vault 1
2 g.lopez sr

Montgomery at Windsor

Var Boys
windsor 100, montgomery 36

4x100m windsor 46.24
1600m price W 4:34.81 long M 4:58.71 walton W 5:03.60
HH tavares W 16.65 whiting W 17.62 straub W 17.90
400m talcroft M 54.24 carroll W 54.49 lopez M 56.43
100m teshima W 11.95 villegas M 12.41 whiting W 12.52
800m priceW 2:07.1 Friday M 2:10.12 dethlefson M 2:10.93
300h tavares W 42.62 straub W 44.16 lweis W 46.85
200m teshima W 24.13 TavaresW 24.17 long M 24.56
3200m price W 10:37.59 walton W 11:33.25 bradshaw M 11:51.53
4x400m montgomery 3:34.86

HJ straubW 5’08” anderson M 5’06” ounphoucharenne M5’02”
PV kotval W 12’06” potts W 10’06” bobby M 9’0″
LJ lewis W 20’0.25″ anderson M 19’01” moens W 18’10”
TJ moens W 42’03.75″ lane M 39’10” anderson M 38’10”
shot reeves W 52’11.5″ tappin W 47’07.25″ mctaggart W 36’01”
discus reeves W 140’04” mctaggart W 126’04” robinson M 126’02”

VAR GIRLS
windsor 68, montgomery 68

4x100m windsor 50.07
1600m haley W 5:58.49 kaufman W 6:02.35 richter M 6:04.61
HH mollard M 17.20 lum M 17,69 common W 17.71
400m smith M 63.27 rivara W 64.67 lerdahl M 65.67
100m orosz M 13.26 saleby W 13.27 kemper W 13.54
800m robertshaw W 2:40.56 manalo M 2:49.86 jones M 3:23.12
300H mollard M 50.41 fernandez M 51.61 stalcup M 53.86
200m saleby W 27.14 orosz M 27.61 common W 28.00
3200m kaufman W 13:04.53 haley W 13:12.72 ray M 13:25.00
4x400m montgomery 4:15.09

HJ orosz M 5’02” fitzpatrick W 4’10” mccullough M 4’06”
PV stacul M 7’0″ bartholome M 6’06” lum M 6’06”
LJ common W 15’9.75″ stewart W 15’02” fitzpatrick W 14’11.75″
TJ bartholome M 32’04” lum M 29’06.5″ castleberry M 28’03.5″
shot carrillo W 29’09” hunter W 27’0.5″ islas M 26’11”
discus hunter W 91’04” rhoda W 88’08” onate M 72’0″

Piner & Petaluma at El Molino


VARSITY BOYS
PINER 82 , EL MOLINO 47 , PETALUMA 36

4×100
EL Molino 45.9 1st
Petaluma 46.5 2nd
Piner 47.0 3rd

1600m
E.Reyes , Piner 4:28.9 1st
B.Schults EL MOLINO 4:31.8 2nd
B.Lane EL MOLINO 4:32.9 3rd
C.Kraner , PETALUMA 4:46.8 4th
M.Hernandez , EL MOLINO 5:21.3
M.Myers , EL MOLINO 4:57
P.J.Lynch , PETALUMA 5:06.7
J.Lopez , Piner 4:47.5
J.Shaheen , PETALUMA 5:19.5
E.Yashar , PETALUMA 4:54.9
T.Schmid , PETALUMA 5:13.3
E.Calderon , Piner 4:48.2

110H
C.Celeri , Piner 15.1 1st
TY Pearson , PETALUMA 16.4 2nd
T.Wofford , Piner 18.5 3rd
J.Villa , Piner 18.7 4th
G.Velasquez , EL MOLINO 22.7
A.Ingrassia , EL MOLINO 23.4

400m
M.Garcia , Piner 53.9 1st
G.Sarabia , Petaluma 57.5 2nd
B.Luong , Piner 57.9 3rd
C.Andrade , Piner 59.6 4th
G.Velasquez , EL MOLINO 1:01.4
M.Hernandez , EL MOLINO 1:01.4

100m
C.Celeri , Piner 10.9 1st
L.Gaspar , EL MOLINO 11.3 2nd
E.Grajeda , EL MOLINO 11.5 3rd
A.Salath , Piner 11.5 4th
K.Fontano , Petaluma 12.8
G,Velasques , EL MOLINO 13.3
I.Carter , Piner 11.9
M.Sturgeon , EL MOLINO 14.0
G,Vargas , EL MOLINO 17.1
Y.Kawiski , Petaluma 12.0
M.Saxton , Petaluma 12.3
D.Tomas , Petaluma 12.5

800m
C.Kramer , Petaluma 2:02.1 1st
E.Reyes , Piner 2:06.4 2nd
A.Carpenter , Piner 2:07.8 3rd
C.J.Soy , Piner 2:08.2 4th
T.Schmid , Petaluma 2:19.6
J.Shaheen , Petaluma 2:29.3
E.Yashar , Petaluma 2:13.0
P.J. Lynch , Petaluma 2:25.2
M.Myers , EL MOLINO 2:18

300h
Ty Pearson , Petaluma 41.3 1st
M.Garcia , Piner 42.0 2nd
T.Wofford , Piner 43.8 3rd
J.Villa , Piner 45.3 4th
A.Ingrassia , EL MOLINO 53.3
G.Velasquez , EL MOLINO 53.9

200m
L.Gaspar , EL MOLINO 23.5 1st
A.Salath , Piner 24.0 2nd
C.Andrade , Piner 24.1 3rd
I.Carter , Piner 24.4 4th
E.Mcmahon , Petaluma 25.4
G.Sarabia , Piner 25.8
M.Sturgeon , EL MOLINO 29.4
G.Vargas , EL MOLINO 36.6
J.Chavez , Petaluma 25.1

3200m
B.Schultz , EL MOLINO 9:46.9 1st
E.Reyes , Piner 9:51.8 2nd
B.Lane , EL MOLINO 10:36.3 3rd
J.Hayes , Piner 10:47.1 4th
J.Lopez , Piner 11:20.6
E.Calderon , Piner 10:57.0

4×400
Piner 3:36.8 1st
Petaluma 3:38.1 2nd

DISCUS
J.Arango , Piner 131’8″ 1st
T.McClintock , EL MOLINO 129’3″ 2nd
Y.Kawasimi , PETALUMA 106’5″ 3rd
A.Pulido , EL MOLINO 95’9″ 4th
J.Becerra , PETALUMA 82’4″
T.Plank , PETALUMA 63’8″
C.Lockert , Petaluma 87’6″
V.Maldonado , Piner 88’7″
A.Ingrassia , EL MOLINO 67’5″
G.Vargas , El Molino 52’3″
H.Feige , EL MOLINO 89’11”
D.Curren , Petaluma 95’7″

SHOT PUT
J.Arango , Piner 43’5.5″ 1st
T.Plank , Petaluma 36’9.5″ 2nd
Y.Kawasimi , Petaluma 36’1″ 3rd
V.Maldonado , Piner 35’8″ 4th
A.Pulido , EL MOLINO 32’8″
R.Krist , Petaluma 31’2.5″
J.Becerra , Petaluma 32’3″
G.Vargas , EL MOLINO 23’10.5″
H.Feige , EL MOLINO 31’10.5″
C.Lockert , Petaluma 31′.5″

LONG JUMP
T.McClintock , EL MOLINO 20’8″ 1st
A.Salath , Piner 18’9″ 2nd
I.Royoal , Piner 17’11” 3rd
I.HO LUTZ , Piner 17’5″ 4th
B.Luong , Piner 16’4″
D.Tomas , Petaluma 15’7″
I.Carter , Piner 15’11”
M.Sturgeon , EL MOLINO 14’6″
A.Pulido , EL MOLINO 15’5.5″
M.Saxton , Petaluma 16’1″
E.Mcmahon , Petaluma 12’2″
J.Scavez , Petaluma 14′
H.Feige , El Molino 9’7″

TRIPLE JUMP
L.Gaspar , EL MOLINO 39’9″ 1st
C.Celeri , Piner 37’10” 2nd
A.Carpenter , Piner 35’4″ 3rd
K.Fontano , Petaluma 34’2″ 4th
J.Garcia EM 34’1″
S.Ho lutz , Piner 33’4″
R.Krist , Petaluma 27’11”

HIGH JUMP
C.Coleri , Piner 5’10” 1st
T.McClintock , EL MOLINO 5’8″ 2nd
K.Fontano , Petaluma 5’4″ 3rd
Canpon , Piner 5′ 4th
S.Ito-kutz , Piner 5′
R.Krist , Petaluma 4’8″

POLE VAULT
Dan B , Petaluma 12’10 1st
J.Garcia , EL MOLINO 8’6″ 2nd

Varsity GIRLS
PETALUMA 91, PINER 61 , EL MOLINO 24

4×100
EL MOLINO 54.5 1st
PETALUMA 54.7 2nd
Piner 54.9 3rd

1600m
P.Romero , Piner 5:33.0 1st
M.Parratt , Petaluma 5:34.9 2nd
S.Huspodat , Petaluma 5:47.4 3rd
L.Bernard , Petaluma 5:53.0 4th
A.Garcia , Piner 6:12.2
S.Saxon , EL MOLINO 6:39.0
S.Vajto , EL MOLINO 5:56.9

100H
N.Lindsay , Petaluma 18.9 1st
A.Maderas , Petaluma 18.9 2nd
K.Williges , Petaluma 19.1 3rd
K.Rangel , Piner 23.2 4th

400m

D.shepard , Piner 1:07.8 1st
H. Ablaitt , Petaluma 1:07.8 2nd
M.Ouk , Piner 1:10.6 3rd
K.Nagel , EL MOLINO 1:13.1 4th
M.Lune , Piner 1:13.4
M.Crompton , EL MOLINO 1:13.4

100m
I.Gonzalez , Piner 12.9 1st
C.Leoni , Petaluma 13.4 2nd
S.Coeh , Petaluma 13.5 3rd
A.Perez , EL MOLINO 13.6 4th
K.Rangel , Piner 14.4
C.Sandaval , Petaluma 14.2
Dylan , El Molino 13.8

800M

P.Ramero , Piner 2:32.4 1st
L.Bernard , Petaluma 2:36.1 2nd
J.Rivas , Piner 2:42.8 3rd
S.Vajto , EL MOLINO 2:45.0 4th
S.Saxon , EL MOLINO 3:00
H.Abbitt , Petaluma 2:50.5

300H

N.Lindsay , Petaluma 52.4 1st
K.Rangel , Piner 54.5 2nd
A.Medeiros , Petaluma 58.0 3rd

200M
I.GonZalez , Piner 26.8 1st
C.Leoni , Petaluma 28.0 2nd
S.Coen , Petaluma 28.2 3rd
M.Crompton , EL MOLINO 28.8 4th
M.Luna , Piner 30.0
D.Henriksen , EL MOLINO 29.0
C.Sandaval , Petaluma 30.6
M.Ouk , Piner 30.3
L.Zamacona , EL MOLINO 36.0
A.Perez , EL MOLINO 28.9

3200m

M.Parratt , Petaluma 12.26.9 1st
S.Hosphdar , Petaluma 12:40.3 2nd
M.Villa , Piner 13:17.7 3rd

4X400
Petaluma 4:32.2 1st
EL MOLINO 4:36.0 2nd
Piner 4:42.6 3rd

DISCUS
A.Scranton , Petaluma 116’9″ 1st
M.Giraud , Petaluma 110’2″ 2nd
MJ Shane , EL MOLINO 97’1″ 3rd
C.Pierce , Petaluma 64’8″ 4th
D.Shepperd , Piner 43′
L.Zamacona , EL MOLINO 49′

SHOT PUT
A.Scranton , Petaluma 34’3.5″ 1st
M.Giruad , Petaluma 29’10.5″ 2nd
C.Piece , Petaluma 27’1″ 3rd
S.Blackwell , Piner 26’7″ 4th
E.Robison , EL MOLINO 21’10”
C.Davison , EL MOLINO 18’9″
L.Zamacona , EL MOLINO 15′.5″

LONG JUMP
C.Loeni 14’2″ , Petaluma 1st
A.Perez 11’9″ , EL MOLINO 2nd
D.Hendriksen 11’8″ , EL MOLINO 3rd
L.Robison 10’3″ , EL MOLINO 4th
I.Gonzales ND , Piner

TRIPLE JUMP
M.Villa , Piner 31’10” 1st
M.Giruad , Petaluma 28’11” 2nd
MJ Shane , EL MOLINO 28’7.5″ 3rd
N.Lindsay , Petaluma 27’1″ 4th
C.Pierce , Petaluma 25’2″
S.Lambert , Petaluma 23’2″

HIGH JUMP
S.Blackwell , Piner 4’10” 1st
S.Lambert , Petaluma 4’8″ 2nd
K.Williges , Petaluma 4’8″ 3rd

POLE VUALT
Natalie G , Petaluma 10’9″ 1st
Kat W , Petaluma 8’6″ 2nd
K.Nagel , EL MOLINO 6’6″ 3rd

JV BOYS
PINER 87 , PETALUMA 31, EL MOLINO 0

4×100
Piner 51.2 1st

1600M
H.Ngayen 5:02.3 , Piner 1st
D.Doung 5:08.74 , Piner 2nd
T.Santa Cruz 5:29.02 , Piner 3rd
T.Jame , PETALUMA 5:33.55 4th
C.Grant , PETALUMA 5:46.21

110H

N.Nguyen 19.2 1st

400M

J.Mercado , Piner 61.0

100M

A.Madriz , Piner 11.9 1st
A.Mann , Piner 12.24 2nd
M.Baker , Petaluma 12.27 3rd
N.Irwin , Petaluma 13.90 4th

800m

T.SANTA Cruz , Piner 2:24.8 1st
M.whitt , Petaluma 2:29.87 2nd
C.Grant , Petaluma 2:37.08 3rd
C.Efstathia , Petaluma 2:38.90 4th

300H

N.Nguyen , Piner 53.6 1st

200M

A.Madriz , Piner 25.0 1st
A.Mann , Piner 25.58 2nd
M.Baker , Petaluma 26.05 3rd
J.Mercado , Piner 26.48 4th
C.Porteous , Petaluma 30.55

3200m

D.Duong , Piner 11:02.0 1st
H.Nguyen , Piner 11:10.38 2nd
T.James , Petaluma 12:19.02 3rd
C.Efstathiu , Petaluma 12:22.98 4th
M.whitt , Petaluma 12:39.26

4×400

NO TEAMS

DISCUS
P.Barbieri , Piner 85’2″ 1st
C.Goddard , Petaluma 77’10” 2nd
B.Martinez , Piner 75’10” 3rd
D.Alonso , Piner 75’8″ 4th
J.Scranton , Petaluma 62’9″
C.Porteous , Petaluma 37’8″
J.Gearhard , Petaluma 57’6″
E.Wernhard , Petaluma 41’1″
W.oneil , Petaluma 69’2″

SHOT PUT

Pete B , Piner 36’4″ 1st
Bradon M , Piner 34′ 2nd
Danny A 29’4.75″ , Piner 3rd
ERic M 29′.5″ , Petaluma 4th
James S 27’11”
Jacob G , Petaluma 28’4.5″
Will O , Petaluma 26’6.5″
Cameron P , Petaluma 22’9.5″
Casey G , Petaluma 27’2″

LONG JUMP

A.Madriz , Piner 15’10.5″ 1st
A.Mann , Piner 15’5.5″ 2nd
M.Baker , Petaluma 13’3″ 3rd
N.Irwin , Petaluma 13’2″ 4th
J.Mercado , Piner 12’2″

TRIPLE JUMP

N.irwin , Petaluma 28’3.5″ 1st
E.Wernhard , Petaluma 23’8.5″ 2nd

HIGH JUMP
NOne

POLE VAULT
NONE

JV GIRLS
PINER 52 , PETALUMA 15, EL MOLINO 4

4×100
NONE

1600m

K.Chagnon , Piner 5:59.2 1st
A.Torres , Piner 6:05.68 2nd
A.Roper , Petaluma 6:18.52 3rd
Z.MOnoz , Piner 6:22.99 4th
A.Kramer , Petaluma 6:50.34

100H
None

400M
NOne

100m

S.Phoung , Piner 14.1 1st
M.Westerlund , Petaluma 14.84 2nd
B.Esquibel , EL MOLINO 16.14 3rd
E.VilliCana , Piner 17.02 4th
F,RUiz , EL MOLINO 18.71

800m

M.Westerlund , Petaluma 1st
Allison Roper , Petaluma 2nd
A.Kramer , Petaluma 3rd
D.VIllagomez , Piner 4th

200M

Z.Mwnoz , Piner 30.0 1st
S.Phoung , Piner 31.49 2nd
B.Esquibeb , El Molino 35.05 3rd
E.Villicane , Piner 37.68 4th

3200M

A.Toress , Piner 13.44.8 1st
Kassia Chagnon , Piner 14:50.18 2nd

4×400
NONe

Discus
J.Liva , Piner 59’1″ 1st
D.Villagomes , Piner 44’7″ 2nd

SHOT PUT
D.VillaGomes , Piner 20’5.5″ 1st
J.liva , Piner 19′ 2nd

Sonoma Valley at Analy


Men – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Analy HS 79 2) Sonoma Vly 57

Women – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored

1) Analy HS 67 2) Sonoma Vly 63

Men – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
1) Analy HS 83.33 2) Sonoma Vly 49.66

Women – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 13 Events Scored

1) Analy HS 55 2) Sonoma Vly 45

2 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS 57.67 5
2 Sonoma Vly 1:01.85

3 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS 47.92 5
2 Sonoma Vly 48.35

4 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS 51.82 5
2 Sonoma Vly 52.32

5 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS 44.60 5
2 Sonoma Vly 46.09

7 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Macedonio, Loenardo Sonoma Vly 5:17.86 5
2 Kuser, Zane Analy HS 5:22.65 3
3 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 5:25.47 1
4 Elliott, Keaton Analy HS 5:30.68
5 Vazquez-Cruz, Pablo Sonoma Vly 5:58.71

8 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Vly 5:51.00 5
2 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Vly 5:52.00 3

9 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Vly 4:39.28 5
2 Ginter, Keegan Sonoma Vly 4:41.21 3
3 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 4:42.45 1
4 Gibbs, Jake Analy HS 4:50.19
5 Capone, Dante Analy HS 4:50.52
6 Bongiovanni, Return Sonoma Vly 5:11.69

10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 Scala, Laila(Lila) Analy HS 20.77 5
2 Grismer, Tara Analy HS 21.62 3
3 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 22.06 1
4 Field, Kayla Sonoma Vly 22.33

11 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 Reed, James Sonoma Vly 18.76 5
2 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 19.42 3
3 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Vly 19.72 1
4 Martinelli, Trevor Sonoma Vly 20.74

12 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Foster, Molly Analy HS 16.67 5
2 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 19.25 3
3 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 19.79 1
4 Stodder, Q Analy HS 19.84
5 O’Donnell, Renee Sonoma Vly 21.57
6 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Vly 21.62

13 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 17.57 5
2 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Vly 20.32 3
3 Keithley, Jake Analy HS 22.39 1

14 Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Deller, Shannon Analy HS 1:12.23 5
2 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Vly 1:13.16 3
3 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Vly 1:15.51 1
4 Scala, Laila(Lila) Analy HS 1:15.91
5 Klein, Aluna Analy HS 1:16.38

15 Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Agresti, Eric Analy HS 58.55 5
2 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Vly 1:01.12 3
3 Kuser, Zane Analy HS 1:01.89 1
4 Vazquez-Cruz, Pablo Sonoma Vly 1:03.56

16 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 Foster, Molly Analy HS 1:04.19 5
2 Marmaduke, S Sonoma Vly 1:05.84 3
3 Carranza, Lilyanna Sonoma Vly 1:07.13 1
4 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Vly 1:08.08
5 Bacon, Devin Sonoma Vly 1:08.59
6 Fowler, Lindsay Analy HS 1:11.21
7 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 1:12.87

17 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Vly 51.78 5
2 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 54.18 3
3 Hamik, Samuel Analy HS 54.90 1
4 Pomeroy, Edward Sonoma Vly 56.07
5 Saitone, Zach Analy HS 56.69

18 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 Juarez Rico, Kimberly Analy HS 14.37 5
2 Goodman, Miranda Sonoma Vly 14.75 3
3 McFadin, Sophie Analy HS 14.77 1
4 Deller, Shannon Analy HS 15.34
5 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Vly 15.44
6 Trinei, Alexis Analy HS 15.49
7 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Vly 16.29
8 Ceniceroz, Carmela Analy HS 16.41

19 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 12.08 1 5
2 Schneider, Steven Analy HS 12.41 1 3
3 Khan, Kaos Sonoma Vly 12.61 1 1
4 Reed, James Sonoma Vly 12.73 1
5 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS 12.83 2
6 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 13.06 1
7 Hussey, Dustin Analy HS 13.16 2
8 Galvez, Luiz Analy HS 13.34 2
9 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 13.36 2
10 Lua, Koa Analy HS 13.43 2
11 Koehn, Jesse Analy HS 13.51 1
12 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Vly 13.86 2

20 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 13.45 2 5
2 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 13.63 1 3
3 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 13.79 1 1
4 Daly, Brittany Sonoma Vly 13.83 1
5 Norris, Nakia Analy HS 14.03 1
6 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 14.06 1
7 Peterson, Maren Sonoma Vly 14.13 2
8 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 14.48 2
9 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 14.68 2
10 Angeloni, Ellen Sonoma Vly 15.29 1
11 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 15.37 2

21 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Vannetti, Kyle Analy HS 11.36 5
2 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 11.52 3
3 Pomeroy, Edward Sonoma Vly 12.14 1
4 Silva-Broussard, Chris Analy HS 12.34
5 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 12.42
6 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Vly 12.69

22 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Allen, Jannika Analy HS 2:59.31 5

23 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 2:11.16 5
2 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy HS 2:22.68 3
3 Macedonio, Loenardo Sonoma Vly 2:24.70 1
4 Vazquez-Cruz, Pablo Sonoma Vly 2:48.39

24 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Foster, Molly Analy HS 2:36.80 5
2 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Vly 2:41.46 3
3 Stanfield, Emma Sonoma Vly 2:41.48 1
4 Fowler, Lindsay Analy HS 2:55.67

25 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Vly 2:06.05 5
2 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 2:10.46 3
3 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 2:14.99 1
4 Bongiovanni, Return Sonoma Vly 2:15.54

26 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 1:01.54 5

27 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 Bartolome, Noah Sonoma Vly 53.30 5
2 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 53.44 3
3 Martinelli, Trevor Sonoma Vly 55.87 1

28 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Stodder, Q Analy HS 55.82 5
2 Cutting, Grace Sonoma Vly 56.30 3
3 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Vly 1:00.31 1
— Foster, Molly Analy HS DQ

29 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 48.06 1 5
2 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 48.51 1 3
3 Saitone, Zach Analy HS 50.22 1 1
4 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Vly 50.42 1
5 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 51.97 2
— Gibbs, Jake Analy HS DQ 1

30 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 Juarez Rico, Kimberly Analy HS 31.20 5
2 McFadin, Sophie Analy HS 31.60 3
3 Luque, Maggie Sonoma Vly 33.41 1
4 Aguilar, Jasmin Sonoma Vly 34.57
5 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Vly 35.01

31 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 26.58 5
2 Khan, Kaos Sonoma Vly 27.28 3
3 Galvez, Luiz Analy HS 28.07 1

32 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 28.37 5
2 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 28.80 3
3 Daly, Brittany Sonoma Vly 29.10 1
4 Norris, Nakia Analy HS 29.14
5 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Vly 31.19
6 Angeloni, Ellen Sonoma Vly 31.60
7 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Vly 31.74
8 Bacon, Devin Sonoma Vly 32.01

33 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Vannetti, Kyle Analy HS 23.28 5
2 Reyes, Edwin Sonoma Vly 24.22 3
3 Pomeroy, Edward Sonoma Vly 24.77 1
4 Silva-Broussard, Chris Analy HS 25.05

35 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 Macedonio, Loenardo Sonoma Vly 11:24.4 5
2 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 12:36.3 3

36 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 Libbey, Maddie Sonoma Vly 12:54.7 5

37 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 Ginter, Keegan Sonoma Vly 10:27.4 5
2 Capone, Dante Analy HS 10:32.2 3
3 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 11:03.1 1

38 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Sonoma Vly 5:15.06 5

39 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS 4:00.90 5
2 Sonoma Vly 4:35.67

40 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS 4:38.04 5
2 Sonoma Vly 4:38.64

41 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Sonoma Vly 3:42.72 5
2 Analy HS 3:44.09
— Sonoma Vly ‘C’ X5:15.71

42 Girls High Jump Varsity

1 Spaulding, Sachi Sonoma Vly 4-10.00 5
2 Keegan, Lauren Analy HS 4-06.00 3
3 Stanfield, Emma Sonoma Vly 4-06.00 1 missed first two jum

43 Boys High Jump Varsity

1 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 5-04.00 5
2 James, JaNarrich Analy HS 5-02.00 3
3 Lepp, Ruben Analy HS 5-00.00 1

44 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity

1 Goodman, Miranda Sonoma Vly 4-04.00 5
2 Field, Kayla Sonoma Vly 4-00.00 3
3 Allen, Jannika Analy HS 3-10.00 1

45 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

1 Galvez, Luiz Analy HS 5-02.00 5
2 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Vly 5-00.00 3
3 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 4-10.00 1

46 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Vly 10-00.00 5
2 Stodder, Q Analy HS 8-00.00 3
3 Spaulding, Sachi Sonoma Vly 7-00.00 1

47 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 11-06.00 5
2 Amarantes, Ben Sonoma Vly 11-00.00 3
3 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 10-00.00 1
4 Keithley, Jake Analy HS 8-00.00

49 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity

1 Johnson, Kyle Analy HS 7-06.00 5
2 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 7-00.00 1.33
2 Bongiovanni, Dominic Sonoma Vly 7-00.00 1.33
2 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Vly 7-00.00 1.33

50 Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Vly 14-08.00 5
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 14-05.00 3
3 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 14-04.50 1
4 Mobley, J Analy HS 14-01.25
5 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 12-02.50
6 Stodder, Q Analy HS 11-11.00

51 Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 Floerke, Max Sonoma Vly 19-10.00 5
2 James, JaNarrich Analy HS 18-11.00 3
3 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 18-08.00 1
4 Baskin, Sean Sonoma Vly 15-07.00
5 Thompson, Zach Sonoma Vly 14-10.00

52 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 Rico-Juarez, Kim Sonoma Vly 14-00.00 5
2 Deller, Shannon Analy HS 12-11.50 3
3 Serbicki, Sofia Sonoma Vly 12-09.00 1
4 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 12-08.00
5 Nolan, Mackenzy Analy HS 12-08.00
6 Trinei, Alexis Analy HS 12-08.00
7 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 10-11.00
8 Klunis, Laney Analy HS 10-05.00
8 Sortino, Shai Analy HS 10-05.00
10 DeSmet, Anna Sonoma Vly 10-04.50
11 Dobson, Lexi Sonoma Vly 10-02.00
12 Klunis, Shale Analy HS 9-07.00
12 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Vly 9-07.00

53 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 Khan, Kaos Sonoma Vly 16-11.00 5
2 Galvez, Luiz Analy HS 16-09.00 3
3 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 16-06.00 1
4 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 15-04.00
5 Spaulding, Kenzo Sonoma Vly 14-09.00
6 Johnson, Kyle Analy HS 14-05.00
7 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 13-00.50

54 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 30-07.00 5
2 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 28-02.00 3

55 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 James, JaNarrich Analy HS 38-09.00 5
2 Floerke, Max Sonoma Vly 37-00.00 3
3 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 34-10.50 1

56 Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity

1 Nolan, Mackenzy Analy HS 29-08.75 5
2 Giglio, Zoe Analy HS 27-09.50 3
— Dobson, Lexi Sonoma Vly ND

57 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity

1 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 34-06.25 5
2 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 32-02.00 3

58 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Vly 75-07 5
2 Weber, Taylor Analy HS 70-10 3
3 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 62-10 1
4 Pilisdorf, Emilee Analy HS 60-04

59 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 Schwartz, Alex Analy HS 122-09 5
2 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Vly 115-10 3
3 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 107-09 1
4 Swift, Riley Analy HS 97-07
5 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Vly 92-04
6 August, Seth Sonoma Vly 90-11
7 Sanfilippo, Dominic Sonoma Vly 84-00
8 Rubio, Jose Sonoma Vly 81-06
9 Olson, Carter Analy HS 75-08

60 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 69-06 5
2 Short, Hannah Sonoma Vly 52-11 3
3 Gray, Alison Sonoma Vly 52-02 1
4 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Vly 47-06
5 Serbicki, Sofia Sonoma Vly 33-06

61 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 Rico, Rodrigo Sonoma Vly 67-05 5
2 Koehn, Jesse Analy HS 61-03 3

62 Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 29-06.50 5
2 O’Donnell, Renee Sonoma Vly 26-05.50 3
3 Silkey, Christen Sonoma Vly 25-05.00 1
4 Weber, Taylor Analy HS 23-10.50
5 Pilisdorf, Emilee Analy HS 23-10.00
6 Gardiner, Danielle Analy HS 21-07.00

63 Boys Shot Put Varsity

1 Schwartz, Alex Analy HS 41-01.00 5
2 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 37-11.50 3
3 Bailey, Austin Sonoma Vly 37-09.50 1
4 Rubio, Jose Sonoma Vly 34-00.75
5 August, Seth Sonoma Vly 33-06.00
6 Sanfilippo, Dominic Sonoma Vly 31-08.75
7 Olson, Carter Analy HS 31-06.00
8 Swift, Riley Analy HS 31-01.00
9 Hamik, Samuel Analy HS 28-07.00
10 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Vly 26-05.00

64 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 22-04.50 5
2 Short, Hannah Sonoma Vly 22-04.00 3
3 Vollert, Carlie Sonoma Vly 22-03.50 1
4 Dobson, Lexi Sonoma Vly 19-02.50
5 Bundschu, Gracie Sonoma Vly 18-04.00
6 Gray, Alison Sonoma Vly 17-08.00

65 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 Belden, Wyatt Analy HS 35-01.50 5
2 Koehn, Jesse Analy HS 32-07.00 3
3 Schneider, Steven Analy HS 31-11.00 1
4 Rico, Rodrigo Sonoma Vly 24-01.00

Elsie Allen at Healdsburg


110HH 16.52 -2.6 Aidan Kozel, 11, Healdsburg
100 13.41 -1.6 Bianco Nicastro, 12, Healdsburg
200 27.06 -1.4 Bianco Nicastro, 12, Healdsburg, SCL leader
100HH 17.59 0.0 Mckenzie Schaffner, 12, Healdsburg 47th All-Time wind legal
400R 53.99 Healdsburg

image
image(1)

St. Helena, Tech, Calistoga, Mendocino, Cloverdale at Kelseyville

440 Relay:
JV: Tech 57.03
Girls: Cloverdale: 56.03, Kelseyville 57.07, St. Helena 57.09
Varsity: St. Helena (A) 48.57, St Helena (B) 50.81

1600:
JV: Rodriquez (Kelseyville) 539.62, Riles (Cloverdale) 555.27, Ankaraushaar (Tech) 555.62
Girls: Edwards (Cloverdale) 614.72, Romero (Cloverdale) 620.84, Doyle (Cloverdale) 634.27
Var: Basile (St. Helena) 506.25, Garcia (St. Helena) 509.28, Ramirez (Tech) 509.74

100/110 HH:
JV: Altamirano (Tech) 23.06
Girls: Borg (Kelseyville) 19.01, Lupita Gonzalez (Cloverdale) 19.38, Shaperra (Tech) 23.8
Var: Preston (St. Helena) 18.65, Hylock (St. Helena) 18.94

400m:
Jv: Scalabrini (Cloverdale)
Girls: Scotts (Coverdale) 106.91, Devin (St. Helena) 109, Depina (St. Helena) 138.7
Boys: Martinez (Calistoga) 57.46, Khan (St. Helena) 58.56, Sepic (Tech) 58.73

100m
Jv: Beatty (Kelseyville) 12.28, Bernardi (Cloverdale) 12.4, Thomas (Kelseyville) 13.53
Girls: Toros (Kelseyville) 13.84, Martinez (St. Helena) 14.53, Soto (Cloverdale) 14.56
Boys: Pepper (Tech) 12.3, Mugurussa (Tech) 12.89, Chevalier (Tech) 12.91

800m
Jv: Rilea (Cloverdale) 237.28, Pizano (Kelseyville) 240.25, Franco (Tech) 241
Girls: Povle (Cloverdale) 2.5472, Niel (St. Helena) 3.18, Carpenter (St. Helena) 3.1922
Boys: Garcia (St. Helena) 2.16.82, Basiel (St. Helena) 2.17.59, Martinez (Calistoga) 2.18.79

300LH
Jv: Lemme (Tech) 52.47, Murphy (Calistoga) 57.56, Altamirano (Tech) 104.03
Girls: Borg (Kelseyville) 58.41, Bearol (Cloverdale) 58.68, Shaffa (Tech) 101.72
Boys: Preston (St. Helena) 45.22, Kaylock (St. Helena) 45.40, Thuma (St. Helena) 51.13

200m
Jv: Beatty (Kelseyville) 26.03, Bernardi (Cloverdale) 27.03, Vincent (Tech) 28.10
Girls: Julia (St. Helena) 20.58, Stotts (Cloverdale) 28.6, Boyd (Kelseyville) 31.05
Boys: Brown (St. Helena) 25.26, Montabana (St. Helena) 25.80, Pepper (Tech) 25.87

3200m
JV: NM
Girls: Romoro (Cloverdale) 13.24, Frank (St. Helena) 14.16, Edwards (Cloverdale) 14.28
Boys: Velazquez (Kelseyville) 12:01, Sirisour (Tech) 12:04, Lemme (Tech) 12:08.22

1600 R
Girls: St. Helena 517, Cloverdale 527, St. Helena 540
Boys: St. Helena 4.00, St. Helena 4.612, Calistoga 5.09

D
Girls: Angyiano (Cloverdale) 30.25, Sisupry (St. Helena) 31.62, Portae
(Kelseyville) 34.14

not reported: Shot Put. HJ, TJ LJ

Willits, Rincon Valley, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena, Clear Lake at Middletown

Varsity Boys

400m Relay
Middletown 52.8
1600
Nathan Bailey RVC 5.27.9 D. Munoz MT 5.35.4 J. Hingston MT 5.37.0 A. Wilkie UL 5.47.2 J. Ruiz UL 7.00.9
110 Hurdles
Barrett Southern MT 18.7 V. Self MT 19.4 K. Donald CL 19.4 J. Roboli PA 20.8 J. Tangermann MT 21.0
400
Nick Santos MT 54.4 J. Wilcox CL 58.7
100
Coleman Drew MT 12.0 N. Snodgrass MT 13.2 =2 K. Donald CL 13.2 =2 S. Travis MT 13.3 O. Alverado CL 13.4 A. Comstock CL 14.2 =6 J. Scully CL 14.2=6 C. Bacci WL 14.3 E. Ponce CL 14.6
800
Jake Olsen MT 2.31.6 Juan Ruiz UL 3.23.0
300 Hurdles
Barrett Southern MT 43.9 V. Self MT 45.6 J. Riccio MT 45.9 K. Donald CL 47.9 J. Roboli PA 48.3 D. Ross MT 49.4 J. Tangermann MT 52.9
200
Wyatt Hall MT 25.7 G. Strong CL 26.3 B. Reynolds MT 26.6 W. Schwin MT 27.3 D. Bricker RVC 27.5 S. Travis MT 27.5 A. Wilkie UL 28.2 A. Comstock CL 29.7 J. Scully CL 30.2 E. Ponce CL 30.5 C. Patchie WL 31.1
3200
Justin Hingston MT 13.07.1 D. Munoz MT 13.29.4 J. Ruiz UL 17.38.40
1600m Relay
Middletown 3:57.9 Middletown 3:58.9 Clear Lake 4:40.9 Willits 5:13.3
Shot Put
Will Smith WL 45’10” N. Snodgrass MT 43’5” W. Hall MT 38′ G. Strong CL 35’51/2 W. Schwin MT 35’1” M. Mckinley WL 32’71/2” D. Bricker RVC 32’4” N. Choate CL 31’51/2” A. Wilkie UL 30’5” J. Hawkins WL 29’11 1/2” J. Nance MT 28’6” M. Foster WL 26’61/2” M. Cahill WL 25’21/2”
Discus
Will Smith WL 135’4” G. Stay CL 123’4” N. Snodgrass MT 118’8” W. Hall MT 109’7” D. Bricher RVC 90’9” M. Mckinley WL 87’4” J. Hawkins WL 86’1” J. Nance MT 85′ N. Choate CL 84’8” W. Schwin MT 79’4” D. Ross MT 72’6” A. Wilkie UL 71’11” M. Foster WL 66’9” M. Cahill WL 62’3”
High Jump
Nick Santos MT 5’4” W. Smith WL 5’2” J. Wilcox CL 5’2” J. Riboli PA 5′ D. Ross MT 5′ A. Patel WL 5′ I. Bright MT 4’10”
Long Jump
Von Self MT 18ft. 10.5in N. Bailey RVC 18ft 3in K. Donald CL 17ft 6.5in I. Bright MT 17ft C. Canwell WL 16ft 8in W. Smith WL 16ft 3in E. Ponce CL 15ft 9.5in S. Travis MT 15ft 7in O. Olvarado CL 15ft 1in O. Sisemore WL 14ft 9in C. Bucci WL 12ft 9in M. Mckenly WL 10ft 5in
Triple Jump
Nathan Bailey RVC 43ft C. Drew MT 39ft 4in N. Santos MT 37ft 2in J. Riccio MT 35ft 8in M. Foster WL 32ft 8.5in A. Comstock CL 31ft 10.5in J. Scully CL 26ft 8.5in
Varsity Girls
400m Relay
Middletown 56.8 Willits 1.03.1
1600
Madison Provost RVC – 6.34 T. Roderick MT – 6.40 C. Wharton RVC – 6.45 B. Cruz UL – 7.55 K. Huggins MT – 8.32
100 Hurdles
Megan Carlise MT – 19.5 A. Drake UL – 19.6 H. Bell Houston MT – 19.90 J. Beall CL – 20.5 G. Dustako MT – 22.1 L. Bermudez UL – 22.90 A. Terlough PA – 23.2 M. Huntley UL – 25.4
400
Rosa Cerda CL – 1:11.5 A. Martinez UL – 1:21.2 D. Taylor MT – 1:29.8 L. Bermudez UL – 1.32.0
100
Alice Miller RVC – 13.9 A. Drake UL – 14.1 H. Hankins UL – 14.3 A. Hadley MT – 14.4 C. Bright MT – 14.8 M. Carlise MT – 15.0 A. Terlough PA – 15.1 A. Firebaugh MT – 15.4 E. Quillen MT – 15.7 J. Alves MT – 15.7 C. Enger MT – 16.3 S. Ayala UL – 16.6 M. Gutierrez WL – 16.6 M. Huntley UL – 16.8 K. Fluno RVC – 17.0 C. Minonzio MT – 17.2 A. Olson MT – 17.9 K. Tyler WL – 18.1
800
Catherine Wharton RVC – 2:59.8 M. Provost RVC – 3:00.3 T. Roderick MT – 3:03.2 K. Rossi MT – 3:03.8 D. Rossi MT – 3:05.24 B. Cruz UL – 3:41.0
300 Hurdles
Megan Carlise MT – 1:00.8 G. Dustako MT – 1:03.6 A. Martinez UL – 1:06.5 S. Ayala UL – 1:09.3
200
Alice Miller RVC – 28.7 A. Drake UL – 29.7 H. Hankins UL – 30.2 C. Bright MT – 31.6 R. Cerda CL – 32.3 A. Firebaugh MT – 32.5 E. Quillen MT – 32.7 S. Ayala UL – 34.4 K. Aboyte CL – 35.5 M. Huntley UL – 36.1 L. Bernudez UL – 37.0 D. Taylor MT – 37.80 A. Olson MT – 38.1
3200 Bianea Cruz UL – 18.17.4
1600m Relay
Middletown 4.54.4 Middletown 4.55.8
Shot Put
Gabby Agenbroad WL – 29′ 2 1/4″ L. Dutcher CL – 27′ 11″ J. Harris WL – 26′ 10 1/4″ A. Martinez UL – 24′ 9″ R. Ottolini CL – 22′ 11 1/2″ A. Fenk MT – 22′ 6″ J. Alves MT – 22′ 5 1/2″ B. Ferguson WL – 22′ 4 1/4″ S. Patterson WL – 20′ 5″ A. Macedo MT – 20′ 2″ =10 J. Paulick MT – 20′ 2″ =10 C. Wharton RVC – 19′ 9″
Discus
Gabby Agenbroad WL – 81′ 2″ A. Macedo MT – 70′ 4″ J. Harris WL – 67′ 2″ R. Ottolini CL – 63′ 11″ A. Fenk MT – 62′ 8″ L. Dutcher CL – 59′ 4″ J. Paulick MT – 55′ 7″ A. Olson MT – 55′ ” K. Huggins MT – 49′ S. Patterson WL – 44′ 7″ B. Ferguson WL – 42′ 7″
High Jump
Alexis Hudson WL – 4′ 2″ A. Hadley MT – 4′ 2″ A. Terlough PA – 4′ 2″ K. Rossi MT – 4′ H, Hankins UL – 4′ H. Bell Houston MT – 4′ K. Fluno RVC – 3′ 10″ K. Huggins MT – 3′ 8″ =8 M. Gutierrez WL – 3′ 8″ =8 C. Enger MT – 3′ 8″
Long Jump
Amber Drake UL – 14′ 7″ A. Hudson WL – 14′ A. Miller RVC – 13′ 11″ V. Tyrrell WL – 13′ 2 1/2″ K. Alves MT – 13′ J. Tyrrell WL – 12′ 11″ C. Enger MT – 12′ 9″ =7th J. Ketchum MT – 12’9″ = 7th J. Beall CL – 12′ 8″ M. Gutierrez WL – 12′ 4″ C. Minozio MT – 10′ 11″ V. Cardona WL – 9′ 9″ M. Huntley UL – 9′ 6″
Triple Jump
Kaleigh Alves MT – 30′ 2 1/2″ J. Tyrrell WL – 28′ 8″ V. Tyrrell WL – 28′ 4″ = 3rd J. Ketchum MT – 28′ 4″ =3rd D. Rossi MT – 27′ 9″ H. Hankins UL – 27′ 5″ K. Rossi MT – 27′ L. Dutcher CL – 24′ 9″

Frosh/Soph Boys
400m Relay
PA-DQ
1600
Alex Bear-CL 5:24.0 M. Willard-UL 5:40.2 T. Tarelli MT 5:44.6 D. Santillan-PA 5:54.5 G. Barr- PA 6:08.9 N. Falkenberg-CL 6:22.0 K. Bermubez- UL 6:26.7
110 Hurdles
James Stalker-MT 18.7 C. Goetjen-UL 22.7 B. Emery-MT 25.0
400
Alberto Lopez-UL 1:07.8 K. Bermudez-UL 1:19.9
100
Noah Williams-MT 13.9 J. Tayag-MT 14.0
800
Alberto Lopez-UL 2:34.6 N. Williams-MT 2:37.2 T. Terrelli-MT 2:38.7
300 Hurdles
James Stalker-MT48.0 D. Becerra-UL 48.1 A. Beare=CL 49.4 C. Goetjen-UL 58.8 M. Willard-UL 1:01.7 B. Emery-MT 1:06.3
200
Alberto Lopez-UL 26.5 K. Bermudez-UL 29.4 M. Willard-UL 29.4 J. Tayag-MT 30.3
3200
1600m Relay
Shot Put
Alex Thoman-CL 40′ 4″ N. Falkinburg-CL 34′ 9″ A. Avila – CL 34′ 2″ T. Rogers – MT 33′ 4″ N. Billeci-MT 33’1″ M. Willard-UL 28’6″ D. Elder – MT 26′ 4 1/2″ J. Holton-MT 26′ 4″
Discus
Nick Billeci-MT 77’10” A. Avila-CL 77’2″ D. Elder-MT 74′ 5″ T. Rodgers-MT 71′ 11″ C.Goetjen-UL 71′ 7″ B. Emery-MT 69′ 11″ N. Falkenburg-CL 69′ 3″ J. Holton-MT 53′ 8″ A. Thoman-CL 53′ 7″ R. Swoboda-WL 48’1″
High Jump
Daniel Santillan-PA 4′ 10″ J. Sunyogh-PA 4’8″
Long Jump
D. Becerra-UL 16′ 5″ A. Beare-CL 15′ 4 1/2″ C. Goetjen-UL 14′ 11″ A. Bertolino Haley-WL 13′ 10″ K. Bermudez-UL 13′ 7″ C.Falkenberg-CL 13′ 3″
Triple Jump
Alberto Lopez-UL 34′ 7″ N. Williams-MT 32′ 5 1/2″ J. Olson-MT 29′ 8 1/2″ C. Falkenberg-CL 28′ 1″

St. Vincent, Sonoma Academy, Lower Lake at Fort Bragg


photo
photo(1)
photo(2)
photo(3)
photo(4)
photo(5)