4/5/14
At Analy HS

Highlights
Boys

100 Meter
1 Kyle Vannetti, Analy 11.17, =35th All-Time FAT, Prep best
2 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 11.20, NBL leader
3 Nathaniel Johnson, Ft. Bragg 11.45, CMC leader, different heat than the other two

later DQed 3 Elijah Higgs, Montgomery 11.22

200 Meter
1 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 22.33, Prep best
2 Kyle Vannetti, Analy HS 23.12, SCL leader, different heat than the other two

later DQed 3 Elijah Higgs, Montgomery 23.18

Girls
100 Meter
1 Kiara Miles, Sonoma Vly 13.19, SCL leader
2 Shaylee Stotts, Cloverdale 13.32, CMC leader, different heats
200 Meter
1 Kiara Miles, Sonoma Vly 27.25, Prep best
2 Shaylee Stotts, Cloverdale 27.40, CMC leader
3 Maddie Common, Windsor 27.44, different heat than the other two
Pole Vault
1 Natalie Gilmore, Petaluma 10-8 11th All-Time, =7th Junior All-Time, Prep best

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
School Finals
1 Montgomery 54.71
2 Windsor 55.57
3 Petaluma 56.46
4 Analy HS 57.38

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Petaluma 48.13
2 Montgomery 48.88
3 Analy HS 49.39

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Windsor 51.83
2 Analy HS 52.62, SCL leader
3 Cloverdale 55.89
4 Ft. Bragg 59.82

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS 44.89
2 Ft. Bragg 46.28, CMC leader
3 Montgomery 46.83
4 Windsor 48.39
5 El Molino 48.73
6 Petaluma 49.26

Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Raymond, Lilly Maria Carrillo 5:55.33 1
2 Sciocchetti, Raina Ft. Bragg 5:56.90 1
3 Pyorre, Madisyn Ft. Bragg 6:03.24 1
4 Wirt, Amelia Ft. Bragg 6:03.69 1
5 Roper, Alison Petaluma 6:35.30 1
6 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 6:38.15 1
7 Yanez, Victoria Ft. Bragg 6:49.93 1
8 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 6:56.99 1
9 Allen, Jannika Analy HS 6:57.01 1
10 Schafer, Julia Sonom Academ 6:58.39 1
11 Williams, Sarah Maria Carrillo 7:26.43 1
12 O’Conner, Jessica Sonom Academy 7:35.81 1
13 Castro, Casey Tech High 7:40.99 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Lenhardt, Elias Ft. Bragg 5:00.53 1
2 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:02.80 1
3 Gallagher, D Maria Carrillo 5:05.00 1
4 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 5:06.52 1
5 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 5:07.42 1
6 Kumar, Syrup Tech High 5:07.58 1
7 oechslin, kyle Windsor 5:07.87 1
8 Venegas, Juan Ft. Bragg 5:12.02 1
9 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy HS 5:13.47 1
10 Lemme, Josh Tech High 5:13.49 1
11 Chen, Jeffrey Maria Carrillo 5:15.24 1
12 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 5:15.54 1
13 Sirisouk, Will Tech High 5:15.55 2
14 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 5:20.09 2
15 James, Trygre Petaluma 5:20.74 2
16 Rau, Kyle Ukiah 5:21.18 2
17 Johnson, Joey Sonom Academ 5:22.23 2
18 Catalano, Eli Sonom Academ 5:23.11 2
19 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 5:23.63 2
20 Sepic, Ryland Tech High 5:25.66 2
21 Montgomery, Jon Montgomery 5:26.37 2
22 Odetto, Chris Petaluma 5:28.43 2
23 Hartwick, Jacob Tech High 5:31.39 2
24 Russel, Sam Ft. Bragg 5:31.60 2
25 Harris, John Montgomery 5:33.66 3
26 Kuser, Zane Analy HS 5:34.86 3
27 Anderson, Myles Ft. Bragg 5:35.17 3
28 Riley, Nick Cloverdale 5:35.19 3
29 Whitt, Michael Petaluma 5:38.78 3
30 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 5:39.13 3
31 Elliott, Keaton Analy HS 5:42.43 3
32 Carey, Henry Tech High 5:43.30 3
33 hill, bryant Windsor 5:47.09 3
34 Ferdinandson, Adam Analy HS 5:50.36 3
35 fernandez, salvador Windsor 5:51.02 3
36 Gallegos, Michael Montgomery 5:52.49 3
37 Whitaker, Royce Ft. Bragg 5:52.89 4
38 Gutierrez, Juan Cloverdale 6:05.80 4
39 torres, zander Windsor 6:06.64 4
40 Mora, Mark Cloverdale 6:07.86 4
41 Gonzales, Uzias Montgomery 6:13.45 4
42 Dickson, Ryan Tech High 6:16.10 4
43 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 6:30.00 4
44 Pine, Joshua Montgomery 6:31.00 4

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Reinstein, Lilly Sonom Academy 5:39.70 1
2 Ahern, A Maria Carrillo 5:41.11 1
3 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 5:51.60 1
4 Robertshaw, Allegra Windsor 5:51.77 1
5 Richter, Emily Montgomery 5:54.25 1
6 Tomaszewski, Sarah Windsor 5:57.24 1
7 Edwards, Katie Cloverdale 5:57.30 1
8 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 5:57.82 1
9 Romero, Angela Cloverdale 6:05.13 1
10 Ray, Lauren Montgomery 6:07.30 1
11 Vajito, Stephanie El Molino 6:11.42 1
12 Doyle, Anabelle Cloverdale 6:12.40 1
13 Provost, Madison Rincon Valle 6:12.72 2
14 Haley, Hannah Windsor 6:17.80 2
15 Tomaszewski, Victoria Windsor 6:34.79 2
16 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 6:49.18 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Loftus, Patrick Sonom Academy 4:35.01 1, CMC leader
2 Smail, Tommy Maria Carrillo 4:38.28 1
3 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 4:38.30 1
4 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 4:42.85 1
5 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 4:42.89 1
6 Lane, Brady El Molino 4:43.12 1
7 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 4:43.77 1
8 Long, Cameron Montgomery 4:44.60 1
9 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 4:49.88 1
10 Bailey, Nate Rincon Valle 4:50.61 1
11 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:51.06 1
12 Capone, Dante Analy HS 4:51.84 1
13 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonom Academ 4:52.00 2
14 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 4:53.27 2
15 Casares, Enrique Ft. Bragg 4:58.60 2
16 walton, brandon Windsor 4:59.75 2
17 Gavin, Quinn Montgomery 4:59.78 2
18 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 5:02.30 2
19 De Jong, Lucas Petaluma 5:04.74 2
20 Myers, Morgan El Molino 5:05.24 2
21 Woldeslassie, Michael Montgomery 5:05.69 2
22 Lynch, Patrick Petaluma 5:06.65 2
23 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:24.84 2
24 Matson, Nich Ft. Bragg 5:25.39 2
25 Vajito, Adrian El Molino 5:28.69 3
26 Zeller, Evan Ukiah 5:30.56 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 18.92 1
2 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 18.99 2
3 Schaffer, Julissa Tech High 19.01 1
4 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 19.43 2
5 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 19.86 2
6 Segraves, Lucy Maria Carrillo 20.35 2
7 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 21.03 1
8 Gonzalez, Lupita Cloverdale 21.18 1
9 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg 21.38 1
10 Andersen, Kayla Ft. Bragg 21.58 2
11 Grismer, Tara Analy HS 22.20 1
12 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 22.91 2
13 Aruda, Monique Windsor 23.74 1
14 Klunis, Laney Analy HS 23.92 2
15 Stodder, Q Analy HS 24.28 2
16 Rodarte, Crystal Ft. Bragg 25.74 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity 36 inches
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 17.97 2
2 chaturakramai, watthipho Windsor 18.16 1
3 Matson, Matthew Ft. Bragg 18.42 1
4 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 18.81 1
5 schumacher, connor Windsor 19.46 1
6 Reed, James Sonoma Vly 19.86 1
7 Keithley, Jake Analy HS 20.94 1
8 Ley, Eric Cloverdale 22.53 1
9 Stremlan, Colin Petaluma 23.09 2
10 Altamirano, Brian Tech High 24.61 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Foster, Molly Analy HS 17.23
2 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 17.88
3 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 17.99
4 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 18.11
5 Plattus, R Maria Carrillo 20.01
6 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 20.38
7 Crompton, Maia El Molino 20.50
8 Medeiros, Alyssa Petaluma 20.70

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Johnson, Nathaniel Ft. Bragg 16.07 2, CMC leader
2 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 16.88 2
3 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 17.05 2
4 Torrez, Bismark Analy HS 17.25 1
5 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 17.38 1
6 Cassata, Giorgio Sonom Academ 18.43 2
7 whiting, bryant Windsor 18.51 1
8 Estes, Jasper Ft. Bragg 19.86 1
9 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 20.27 2

Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 1:08.23
2 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 1:09.30
3 Ayan, Sahl Sonom Academ 1:12.35
4 Salkin, Sekoah Sonom Academ 1:13.32
5 Hougland, Quinn Ft. Bragg 1:16.24
6 Hackley, Rhianna Ft. Bragg 1:17.66
7 Castro, Casey Tech High 1:26.80
8 Rodarte, Crystal Ft. Bragg 1:30.00

Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 56.41 1
2 licea, chris Windsor 56.81 2
3 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 57.86 1
4 Ramerez, David Tech High 58.15 1
5 Sepic, Ryland Tech High 58.76 1
6 Santos, Cristian Healdsburg 59.01 1
7 Agresti, Eric Analy HS 59.18 1
8 Jones, Elijah Tech High 59.71 1
9 McMahan, Eamon Petaluma 59.99 2
10 North, Kai Tech High 1:00.86 2
11 Waddington, Chase Ft. Bragg 1:01.53 2
12 Williams, Louis Montgomery 1:01.58 2
13 Rondon, Daniel Montgomery 1:02.41 2
14 Waddington, Ryan Ft. Bragg 1:03.73 2
15 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 1:04.80 1
16 Smith, Bradin Sonom Academ 1:11.84 2

Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Common, Maddie Windsor 1:03.88
2 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 1:04.43
3 Molony-Benjamim, Audrey Analy HS 1:04.96
4 Moya, Aiyana Analy HS 1:05.03
5 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 1:05.46
6 Bacon, Devin Sonoma Vly 1:07.86
7 Ford-Monroe, Hannah Sonoma Vly 1:07.98
8 Keith, Indigo Analy HS 1:17.02

Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Long, Cameron Montgomery 53.05 1
2 Brown, Beau Ukiah 53.27 2
3 Talcroft, Warren Montgomery 53.89 1
4 carroll, joe Windsor 53.92 2
5 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 54.70 2
6 Hamik, Samuel Analy HS 55.04 1
7 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 55.89 1
8 Bailey, Nate Rincon Valle 55.94 2
9 Saitone, Zach Analy HS 57.19 1
10 Chavez, John Petaluma 57.34 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Saleby, Giselle Windsor 13.45 4
2 Leonoudakis, Nikki Windsor 14.07 5
3 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 14.24 1
4 Rivera, Jesus Montgomery 14.39 4
5 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 14.50 2
6 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 14.51 3
7 Hemsouvanh-Wilmes, Malia Maria Carrillo 14.57 5
8 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 14.58 5
9 Johnson, Katie Sonom Academ 14.66 3
10 Juarez Rico, Kimberly Analy HS 14.70 3
11 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 14.71 4
12 Gutierrez, Elizabeth Windsor 14.74 4
13 Ayan, Sahl Sonom Academ 14.90 3
14 Granneman, Kelsie Windsor 14.94 4
15 Rielly, Celine Sonom Academ 14.96 1
16 Zamora, J Maria Carrillo 15.03 3
17 Gonzalez, Lupita Cloverdale 15.04 1
18 Wayland, Caitlin Tech High 15.04 2
19 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 15.14 2
20 Sandoval, Consuelo Petaluma 15.16 1
21 Saraga, Berry Sonoma Vly 15.20 3
22 Amezcua, Daniela Tech High 15.22 2
23 Gordon, Tracy Ft. Bragg 15.24 4
24 Locicero, Hana Windsor 15.26 4
25 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 15.34 4
26 Deller, Shannon Analy HS 15.42 2
27 Jimenez-Rosas, Mayra Ukiah 15.59 1
28 Klein, Aluna Analy HS 15.61 1
29 Westerlund, Meagan Petaluma 15.71 1
30 Sappington, Stella Sonom Academ 15.71 2
31 Santeigo, Stacy Tech High 16.04 2
32 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 16.80 3
33 Capistrano, Meliah Ukiah 16.94 1
34 Tran, Amanda Tech High 17.84 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 12.10 3
2 Perez, Isaac Maria Carrillo 12.26 2
3 Villegas, Alex Montgomery 12.46 4
4 Pham, Brian Tech High 12.57 3
5 Schneider, Steven Analy HS 12.71 2
6 Reed, James Sonoma Vly 12.80 1
7 Merlin, Dante Montgomery 12.87 3
8 McMahan, Eamon Petaluma 12.88 4
9 Bernardi, Adrian Cloverdale 13.00 4
10 Gaoiran, Mark Rincon Valle 13.03 1
11 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 13.08 2
12 Sirisouk, Will Tech High 13.09 3
13 Bazzano, Yogi Analy HS 13.10 4
14 Reed, Seamus Analy HS 13.10 3
15 Mugurussa, Jeremy Tech High 13.11 2
16 Coen, Savannah Petaluma 13.12 1
17 Krist, Robert Petaluma 13.18 2
18 Baker, Mitchel Petaluma 13.30 2
19 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 13.37 1
20 Hussey, Dustin Analy HS 13.57 3
21 Ingrassia, A El Molino 13.70 1
22 Koehn, Jesse Analy HS 13.80 4
23 Plank, Travis Petaluma 13.87 3
24 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 14.12 1
25 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 14.37 1
26 Martinez, Adrian Analy HS 14.45 1
27 Irwin, Nate Petaluma 14.53 4
28 Doyle, Riley Cloverdale 14.67 2
29 Porteous, Cameron Petaluma 14.68 2
30 vu, mathew Windsor 14.80 4
31 Altamirano, Brian Tech High 15.13 4

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 13.19 1, SCL leader
2 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 13.32 3, CMC leader
3 Kemper, Nicole Windsor 13.48 2
4 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 13.52 3
5 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 13.70 2
6 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 13.78 1
7 Loyola, Leslie Windsor 13.78 2
8 Norris, Nakia Analy HS 13.83 3
9 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 13.88 3
10 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 13.89 1
11 Molony-Benjamim, Audrey Analy HS 13.98 1
12 Plattus, R Maria Carrillo 13.98 3
13 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 14.06 1
14 Carroll, Kaitlin Healdsburg 14.20 1
15 Brenner-West, Nora Sonom Academ 14.30 1
16 Crompton, Maia El Molino 14.33 2
17 Nelson, Audrey Montgomery 14.45 2
18 Rubio, Victoria Ukiah 14.65 1
19 Castleberry, Danielle Montgomery 14.92 3
20 Reyes, Elizabeth Ft. Bragg 15.05 2
21 Rodriguez, Magaly Ft. Bragg 15.15 2
22 Fluno, Keturah Rincon Valle 16.28 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Vannetti, Kyle Analy HS 11.17 1, =35th All-Time FAT, Prep best
2 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 11.20 1, NBL leader
4 Johnson, Nathaniel Ft. Bragg 11.45 2, CMC leader
5 Johnson, Kerr Analy HS 11.49 1
6 selec-gaspar, Lani El Molino 11.70 2
7 teshima, jackson Windsor 11.87 3
8 tappin, taylor Windsor 11.89 3
9 Chen, Jeffery Ukiah 11.99 1
10 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 12.00 2
11 Valador, Brendon Ft. Bragg 12.07 3
12 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 12.11 3
13 Vaughan, Ty Ft. Bragg 12.14 1
14 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 12.19 3
15 Grejada, E El Molino 12.35 2
16 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 12.47 1
17 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 12.74 2
18 Acevedo, Christian Cloverdale 14.04 2
19 Sturgeon, Mike El Molino 14.06 1
20 Velasquez, Gabriel El Molino 14.37 2
21 Feige, Henry El Molino 16.34 2

later DQed 3 Higgs, Elijah Montgomery 11.22 1, =41st All-Time FAT

Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Slyker, Kaylee Maria Carrillo 2:42.47
2 Pyorre, Madisyn Ft. Bragg 2:42.62
3 Berg, Jordan Ukiah 2:49.96
4 Roper, Alison Petaluma 2:52.13
5 Barry, Shyla Petaluma 2:54.11
6 Shaw, Caitlin Montgomery 2:56.78
7 Wong, Jessica Ukiah 2:58.50
8 Yanez, Victoria Ft. Bragg 2:59.99
9 Nelson, Vanessa Maria Carrillo 3:01.80
10 Schafer, Julia Sonom Academ 3:03.61
11 Land, m Ukiah 3:07.51
12 Allen, Jannika Analy HS 3:10.33

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Lenhardt, Elias Ft. Bragg 2:12.46 1
2 Rand-McNeil, Ash Analy HS 2:13.68 1
3 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 2:14.53 1
4 Ramerez, David Tech High 2:16.70 1
5 Garcia, Diego Healdsburg 2:17.62 1
6 Gallagher, D Maria Carrillo 2:17.79 1
7 Quezadas, Luis Healdsburg 2:18.62 1
8 Ferdinandson, Matt Analy HS 2:22.42 1
9 Venegas, Juan Ft. Bragg 2:23.02 1
10 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 2:24.14 1
11 Catalano, Eli Sonom Academ 2:25.46 1
12 Magdaleno, Andrew Healdsburg 2:26.04 1
13 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 2:26.20 2
14 Sepic, Ryland Tech High 2:29.31 2
15 Johnson, Joey Sonom Academ 2:29.71 2
16 Anderson, Myles Ft. Bragg 2:31.66 2
17 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 2:32.90 2
18 Harris, John Montgomery 2:33.53 2
19 Hartwick, Jacob Tech High 2:34.90 2
20 Whitt, Michael Petaluma 2:34.92 2
21 Russel, Sam Ft. Bragg 2:37.90 2
22 fernandez, salvador Windsor 2:39.17 2
23 Rondon, Daniel Montgomery 2:41.44 2
24 Gallegos, Michael Montgomery 2:42.07 2
25 Gutierrez, Juan Cloverdale 2:43.24 3
26 Elliott, Keaton Analy HS 2:43.26 3
27 Kuser, Zane Analy HS 2:43.31 3
28 Whitaker, Royce Ft. Bragg 2:47.88 3
29 Gonzales, Uzias Montgomery 2:50.83 3
30 Pham, Brian Tech High 2:52.50 3
31 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 2:57.66 3
32 Pine, Joshua Montgomery 2:58.00 3

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Reinstein, Lilly Sonom Academ 2:31
2 Robertshaw, Allegra Windsor 2:32
3 Wong, Katherine Ukiah 2:33
4 Foster, Molly Analy HS 2:34
5 Drake-Tripp, Ana Healdsburg 2:38
6 Richter, Emily Montgomery 2:40
7 Vajito, Stephanie El Molino 2:50
8 Ray, Lauren Montgomery 2:52
9 nagel, Kelly El Molino 2:59
10 Saxon, Sydney El Molino 3:08

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Vly 2:00.77 1, SCL leader
2 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 2:04.19 1
3 Loftus, Patrick Sonom Academ 2:08.61 1, CMC leader
4 Jamar, Blake Analy HS 2:09.43 1
5 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 2:09.55 1
6 Ghirann, Gabe Analy HS 2:13.40 1
7 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 2:15.19 1
8 Lovelace, Stuart Montgomery 2:15.95 1
9 Rosen-Duran, Eli Sonom Academ 2:17.05 1
10 Gavin, Quinn Montgomery 2:18.27 1
11 Bradshaw, Tucker Montgomery 2:20.84 1
12 Myers, Morgan El Molino 2:22.84 1
13 Zeller, Evan Ukiah 2:25.39 2
14 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 2:26.81 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 52.69 1
2 Bissiri, Aurora Montgomery 53.90 1
3 Stodder, Q Analy HS 53.98 1
4 Lindsay, Nora Petaluma 55.75 1
5 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg 57.52 1
6 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 58.27 1
7 Islas, Sarai Montgomery 1:00.13 1
8 Grismer, Tara Analy HS 1:00.96 2
9 Jimenez-Rosas, Mayra Ukiah 1:01.53 2
10 Rodarte, Crystal Ft. Bragg 1:04.12 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity 33 inch
Name Year School Finals
1 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 46.75
2 Fisher, Ian Montgomery 46.90
3 Matson, Matthew Ft. Bragg 47.55
4 schumacher, connor Windsor 48.07
5 chaturakramai, watthipho Windsor 49.15
6 Rondon, Daniel Montgomery 51.39
7 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 56.31
8 Ley, Eric Cloverdale 58.29

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 49.18
2 Crompton, Maia El Molino 53.26
3 Foster, Molly Analy HS 53.46
4 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 54.25

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
Name Year School Finals
1 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 42.61, SCL leader
2 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 42.74
3 Rodriquez, Abraham Montgomery 44.74
4 Cassata, Giorgio Sonom Academ 46.29
5 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 47.13
6 whiting, bryant Windsor 47.21
7 Giaccani, Shane Ft. Bragg 47.51
8 Estes, Jasper Ft. Bragg 47.59

Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 29.75 3
2 Manalo, Eunisse Anne Montgomery 29.77 2
3 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 30.05 1
4 Juarez Rico, Kimberly Analy HS 30.34 3
5 Reyes, Elizabeth Ft. Bragg 30.90 2
6 Brenner-West, Nora Sonom Academ 31.05 1
7 Johnson, Katie Sonom Academ 31.23 1
8 Salkin, Sekoah Sonom Academ 31.62 1
9 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 31.65 1
10 Amezcua, Daniela Tech High 31.65 2
11 Rodriguez, Magaly Ft. Bragg 32.07 2
12 Sandoval, Consuelo Petaluma 32.13 1
13 Gordon, Tracy Ft. Bragg 32.15 2
14 Rodriguez, Madalyn Ft. Bragg 32.29 2
15 Wayland, Caitlin Tech High 32.85 2
16 Santeigo, Stacy Tech High 32.94 3
17 Ray, Megan Montgomery 33.62 1
18 Hackley, Rhianna Ft. Bragg 34.30 2
19 Castro, Casey Tech High 34.98 3
20 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 35.02 1
21 Tran, Amanda Tech High 38.12 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Moore, Isaiah Analy HS 25.10 2
2 Reed, James Sonoma Vly 25.63 1
3 Smedes, Eric Montgomery 25.80 1
4 Bernardi, Adrian Cloverdale 26.03 1
5 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 26.06 1
6 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery 26.17 3
7 McMahan, Eamon Petaluma 26.25 2
8 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 26.26 1
9 Thomsen, Thomas Montgomery 26.49 3
10 Mugurussa, Jeremy Tech High 26.50 2
11 Williams, Louis Montgomery 26.93 1
12 Sirisouk, Will Tech High 26.95 2
13 Agresti, Eric Analy HS
14 Riley, Nick Cloverdale 27.12 3
15 Santos, Cristian Healdsburg 27.15 1
16 North, Kai Tech High 27.22 2
17 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 27.23 2
18 Ingrassia, A El Molino 27.66 3
19 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 29.62 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Miles, Kiara Sonoma Vly 27.25 1, Prep best
2 Stotts, Shaylee Cloverdale 27.40 1, CMC leader
3 Common, Maddie Windsor 27.44 3
4 Stasiowski, Alisen Analy HS 28.30 1
5 Norris, Nakia Analy HS 28.39 2
6 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 28.46 2
7 Kemper, Nicole Windsor 28.79 2
8 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 29.08 2
9 Schaffner, McKenzie Healdsburg 29.36 3
10 Norris, Aniaya Analy HS 29.38 2
11 Carroll, Kaitlin Healdsburg 29.47 1
12 nagel, Kelly El Molino 29.67 1
13 Rubio, Victoria Ukiah 29.82 1
14 Stewart, Alyssa Windsor 29.86 2
15 Nelson, Audrey Montgomery 30.55 2
16 Bacon, Devin Sonoma Vly 30.99 1
17 Jimenez, Sara Ukiah 32.17 1
18 Fluno, Keturah Rincon Valle 35.10 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 22.33 1, Prep best
2 Vannetti, Kyle Analy HS 23.12 2, SCL leader
4 Brown, Beau Ukiah 23.64 1
5 teshima, jackson Windsor 23.92 1
6 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 24.05 1
7 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 24.12 1
8 Chen, Jeffery Ukiah 24.14 1
9 Vaughan, Ty Ft. Bragg 24.62 2
10 Simmons, Ross Analy HS 24.84 2
11 Chavez, John Petaluma 25.82 2
12 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 26.59 2
13 Velasquez, Gabriel El Molino 28.93 2
14 Krakover, Gabriel Ft. Bragg 29.17 1
15 Sturgeon, Mike El Molino 29.64 2

later DQed 3 Higgs, Elijah Montgomery 23.18 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Sciocchetti, Raina Ft. Bragg 13:09.7
2 Wirt, Amelia Ft. Bragg 13:18.2
3 Douch, Emma Analy HS 13:46.4
4 Edwards, Katie Cloverdale 14:25.5

Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
1 Lemme, Josh Tech High 11:39.1
2 James, Trygre Petaluma 11:44.7
3 Sepic, Ryland Tech High 12:11.2
4 Russel, Sam Ft. Bragg 12:14.6
5 Kumar, Syrup Tech High 12:18.2
6 Hartwick, Jacob Tech High 12:34.5
7 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 12:34.9
8 Smith, Jacob Analy HS 13:11.2
9 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 14:14.4
10 Mora, Mark Cloverdale 14:24.0

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Tomaszewski, Sarah Windsor 12:42.6
2 Kaufman, Anna Windsor 12:43.8
3 Mahoney, S Maria Carrillo 12:48.8
4 Romero, Angela Cloverdale 13:07.0
5 Doyle, Anabelle Cloverdale 14:20.9

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Lane, Brady El Molino 10:30.8
2 Capone, Dante Analy HS 10:39.9
3 De Jong, Lucas Petaluma 11:04.4
4 walton, brandon Windsor 11:07.0

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Montgomery 4:46.0
2 Ft. Bragg 5:02.0

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
1 Analy HS 4:01.7
2 Ft. Bragg 4:05.4
3 Tech High 4:06.2
4 Petaluma 4:19.2
5 Analy HS ‘B’ 4:23.0

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Analy HS 4:39.2
2 Ukiah 4:41.3
3 El Molino 4:52.2

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
1 Ft. Bragg 3:40.4, CMC leader
2 Montgomery 3:40.7
3 Analy HS 3:48.3
4 Montgomery ‘B’ 4:01.5
5 Maria Carrillo 4:03.7

Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Castleberry, Danielle Montgomery 13-10.75
2 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 13-04.00
3 Juarez Rico, Kimberly Analy HS 13-03.00
4 Saraga, Berry Sonoma Vly 13-01.75
5 Leoni, Camille Petaluma 13-00.00
6 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 12-09.00
7 Deller, Shannon Analy HS 12-08.50
8 Zamora, J Maria Carrillo 12-07.25
8 Childs, Bridget Montgomery 12-07.25
10 Dowdall, Kelsey Montgomery 12-05.50
11 Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery 11-08.00
12 Kennedy, Isabelle Montgomery 11-07.00
13 Manoukian, Emma Healdsburg 11-05.50
14 Hackley, Rhianna Ft. Bragg 11-04.00
15 Gonzalez, Lupita Cloverdale 11-01.50
16 Trinei, Alexis Analy HS 11-01.25
17 Sortino, Shai Analy HS 10-10.50
18 Klunis, Shale Analy HS 10-08.50
19 Stodder, Q Analy HS 10-05.00
20 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 10-03.50
21 Ray, Megan Montgomery 10-01.00
21 Sappington, Stella Sonom Academ 10-01.00
23 Guzman, Patricia Healdsburg 9-09.00
24 Mudd, Macy Analy HS 9-05.50
25 Andersen, Kayla Ft. Bragg 9-02.00
26 Martinez, Eva Healdsburg 8-11.25
27 Dable, Elena Analy HS 8-10.00

Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
1 Perez, Isaac Maria Carrillo 17-06.00
2 Merlin, Dante Montgomery 16-07.00
3 Villegas, Alex Montgomery 16-05.50
4 Bernardi, Adrian Cloverdale 16-00.75
5 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 15-08.50
6 Schneider, Steven Analy HS 15-07.50
7 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 15-07.00
8 Johnson, Kyle Analy HS 15-05.00
9 Cassata, Nic Montgomery 15-04.25
10 Rondon, Daniel Montgomery 15-02.00
11 Flores, Luis Petaluma 14-10.25
12 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 13-10.50
13 Elmore, Jaxon Analy HS 13-10.00
14 Scalabrini, Kevin Cloverdale 13-02.50
15 Ley, Eric Cloverdale 12-10.25
16 Wilcox, Hunter Ft. Bragg 12-09.00
17 Waddington, Ryan Ft. Bragg 12-08.50
18 Macias, Ronaldo Ft. Bragg 12-07.50
19 O’Brien, Kyle Healdsburg 11-09.00
20 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 8-00.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity
1 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 14-04.50
2 Stasiowski, Shelby Analy HS 14-01.00
2 Common, Maddie Windsor 14-01.00
4 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 13-09.75
5 Martinez, Viviana Cloverdale 13-06.00
5 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 13-06.00
7 Mobley, J Analy HS 13-03.50
8 Nelson, Audrey Montgomery 13-01.25
9 Abbott, Helena Petaluma 12-09.50
10 nagel, Kelly El Molino 12-05.00
10 Carroll, Kaitlin Healdsburg 12-05.00
12 Miller, Alice Rincon Valle 12-03.00
13 Reyes, Elizabeth Ft. Bragg 12-01.00
14 Robison, Liz El Molino 9-02.25

Boys Long Jump Varsity
1 James, JaNarrich Analy HS 19-07.25
2 Hernandez, Gabe Ft. Bragg 18-07.25
3 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 18-04.75
4 Chen, Jeffery Ukiah 18-00.00
5 Bailey, Nate Rincon Valle 17-11.50
6 Zlotnick, Quincy Analy HS 16-07.00
7 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 16-03.50
8 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 15-07.50
9 Velasquez, Gabriel El Molino 14-06.00
10 Casares, Enrique Ft. Bragg 14-01.75
11 Sturgeon, Mike El Molino 13-03.50
12 Pulido, Alejandro El Molino 12-11.00
13 Feige, Henry El Molino 7-10.00

Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
1 Brown, Jasmine Analy HS 27-11.00
2 Johnson, Kylie Analy HS 27-00.00
3 Castleberry, Danielle Montgomery 26-09.50

Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
1 Johnson, Kyle Analy HS 32-11.00
2 Barcenas, Angel Sonoma Vly 32-00.75
3 Coen, Savannah Petaluma 30-09.50
4 Gorris, Tanner Analy HS 30-08.00
5 Macias, Ronaldo Ft. Bragg 27-11.50
6 Wilcox, Hunter Ft. Bragg 27-04.00
7 Irwin, Nate Petaluma 27-03.25
8 Camacho, Lawerance Petaluma 25-06.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
1 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 32-02.00
2 Bernardi, Angel Cloverdale 29-01.50
3 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 28-07.00

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
1 selec-gaspar, Lani El Molino 38-08.00
2 Bailey, Nate Rincon Valle 38-02.25, CMC leader
3 James, JaNarrich Analy HS 38-00.50
4 Hernandez, Gabe Ft. Bragg 37-08.00
5 Fontano, Keith Petaluma 31-01.25
6 Baker, Mitchel Petaluma 28-05.00

Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
1 Lambert, S Petaluma 4-06.00
2 Fluno, Keturah Rincon Valle 4-02.00
3 Allen, Jannika Analy HS 4-00.00
4 Jimenez, Sara Ukiah 3-10.00
5 Rodarte, Crystal Ft. Bragg 3-00.00
5 Capistrano, Meliah Ukiah 3-00.00

Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
1 Jones, Elijah Tech High 5-02.00
1 Peterich, Justin Montgomery 5-02.00
3 Waddington, Ryan Ft. Bragg 4-10.00
3 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 4-10.00
5 Anderson, Myles Ft. Bragg 4-08.00
5 Cornejo, Paul Analy HS 4-08.00
7 Martinez, Adrian Analy HS 4-00.00

Girls High Jump Varsity
1 Plattus, R Maria Carrillo 4-10.00
2 Willigis, Katya Petaluma 4-10.00, =SCL leader
3 Keegan, Lauren Analy HS 4-08.00
3 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 4-08.00

Boys High Jump Varsity
1 Thorton, C Maria Carrillo 6-03.00
2 Anderson, Dean Montgomery 5-06.00
3 Welch, A Maria Carrillo 5-05.00
4 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 5-04.00
5 Murgatroyd, A Maria Carrillo 5-02.00
6 Vaughan, Ty Ft. Bragg 4-00.00
6 Krakover, Gabriel Ft. Bragg 4-00.00

Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
1 Schaffer, Julissa Tech High 7-0, CMC leader
2 Stodder, Q Analy HS 6-06.00
2 Sciocchetti, Raina Ft. Bragg 6-06.00
4 Stalcup, Audrey Montgomery 6-00.00
4 Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery 6-00.00

Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
1 Waddington, Chase Ft. Bragg 10-0, CMC leader
2 O’Leary, Julian Analy HS 9-00.00
3 Waddington, Ryan Ft. Bragg 8-00.00
3 Corser, Cameron Maria Carrillo 8-00.00
3 Keithley, Jake Analy HS 8-00.00
6 Valentine, Jaden Montgomery 7-06.00
6 Alexander, Mathias Maria Carrillo 7-06.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
1 Gilmore, Natalie Petaluma 10-08 11th All-Time, =7th Junior All-Time, Prep best
2 Garon, Isabel Sonoma Vly 8-06.00
3 Willigis, Katya Petaluma 8-00.00
4 Lum, Kristen Montgomery 6-06.00
4 Bartholome, MeiLi Montgomery 6-06.00

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
1 Curren, Dan Petaluma 12-00.00
2 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 10-06.00
3 Douglass, Ryan Analy HS 9-06.00
4 whiting, bryant Windsor 9-00.00
4 Sloop, Ian Sonoma Vly 9-00.00
6 Zlotnick, Quincy Analy HS 8-00.00

Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 65-07
2 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 61-03
3 Dowdall, Kelsey Montgomery 59-05
4 Mancini, Shalynn Cloverdale 56-10
5 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 54-03
6 Jones, Kelsie Montgomery 51-01
7 Vance, Natalie Windsor 49-05
8 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 46-10
9 Whang, Victoria Montgomery 33-09
10 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 29-03

Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
1 zuniga, filiberto Windsor 111-11
2 Iverson, Nick Ukiah 104-07
3 Macias, Ronaldo Ft. Bragg 81-03
4 Crossman, A Montgomery 75-11
5 Krist, Robert Petaluma 75-07
6 Lyon-Harris, Finn Ukiah 63-04
7 Perlenfein, Jacob Cloverdale 60-10
8 O\Rquote Neill, William Petaluma 57-02
9 Gearhard, A Petaluma 53-05
10 Ingrassia, A El Molino 53-02
11 Savio, Nicholas Montgomery 47-05
12 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 46-05

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
1 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 110-08
2 Milone, A Ukiah 106-05, NBL leader
3 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 92-01
4 Mix, Makayla Ft. Bragg 89-07
5 Ahlborn, Haleigh Cloverdale 67-04
6 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 67-00
7 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 65-04
8 Hancock, Jasmine Ukiah 62-11
9 Robison, Liz El Molino 37-04
10 Thompson, Brianna El Molino 30-10

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
1 Rinn, Michael Healdsburg 122-06
2 Schwartz, Alex Analy HS 120-07
3 Westfall, Call Cloverdale 107-04
4 McDonald, Cole Cloverdale 104-02
5 tappin, taylor Windsor 103-07
6 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 99-09
7 Feige, Henry El Molino 99-07
8 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 99-03
9 Swift, Riley Analy HS 96-02
10 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 94-04
11 Pulido, Alejandro El Molino 85-10
12 Alcala, Emanuel Healdsburg 79-02
13 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Vly 77-10
14 Lockert, Cole Petaluma 76-06
15 Plank, Travis Petaluma 69-02
16 Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery 61-01
17 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 56-05
18 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 54-05
19 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 46-06

Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 Carrollo, Kimberly Windsor 28-11.00
2 Wayland, Caitlin Tech High 27-08.00
3 Ryan, Linzey Analy HS 26-10.50
4 Mancini, Shalynn Cloverdale 24-02.50
5 Saraga, Berry Sonoma Vly 23-11.00
6 Weber, Taylor Analy HS 23-07.00
7 Pilisdorf, Emilee Analy HS 23-04.50
8 Wuopio, Mackenzie Montgomery 23-01.00
9 Childs, Cassidy Montgomery 21-07.00
10 Onate, Alexia Montgomery 20-07.00
11 Klunis, Shale Analy HS 20-02.50
12 Jones, Kelsie Montgomery 20-00.50
13 Giron, Amari Healdsburg 19-03.00
14 Hart, Julia Sonoma Vly 18-10.25
15 Ogbamicael, Leah Montgomery 17-04.00
16 Dowdall, Kelsey Montgomery 17-03.00
17 Vance, Natalie Windsor 16-07.00
18 Whang, Victoria Montgomery 16-00.50

Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
1 Iverson, Nick Ukiah 40-05.00
2 Belden, Wyatt Analy HS 37-04.50
3 Macias, Ronaldo Ft. Bragg 35-00.00
4 Koehn, Jesse Analy HS 34-09.50
5 zuniga, filiberto Windsor 34-09.00
6 Ingrassia, A El Molino 32-04.25
7 Perlenfein, Jacob Cloverdale 29-01.00
8 Wernhardt, Eric Petaluma 28-10.50
9 Crossman, A Montgomery 27-07.25
10 O\Rquote Neill, William Petaluma 27-05.50
11 Gearhard, A Petaluma 25-10.25
12 Savio, Nicholas Montgomery 24-04.50
13 Lyon-Harris, Finn Ukiah 23-00.75

Girls Shot Put Varsity
1 Milone, A Ukiah 36-0, NBL leader
2 Mix, Makayla Ft. Bragg 33-9, CMC leader
3 Giraud, Morgan Petaluma 30-03.50
4 Unti, Millie Healdsburg 29-11.50
5 Ahlborn, Haleigh Cloverdale 25-08.25
6 Tynan, Emma Healdsburg 25-07.00
7 Hancock, Jasmine Ukiah 25-02.50
8 Bray, Taylor Ukiah 22-06.50
9 Robison, Liz El Molino 19-02.50
10 Thompson, Brianna El Molino 14-10.25

Boys Shot Put Varsity
1 tappin, taylor Windsor 49-04.50
2 Schwartz, Alex Analy HS 39-03.00
3 Erdmann, Jesse Analy HS 36-06.00
4 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 36-03.00
5 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 35-03.00
5 Westfall, Call Cloverdale 35-03.00
7 Rinn, Michael Healdsburg 34-00.00
8 Becerra, Jorge Petaluma 32-06.00
9 Alcala, Emanuel Healdsburg 32-01.50
10 Winegar, Ryan Ft. Bragg 31-11.50
11 Pulido, Alejandro El Molino 31-06.50
12 Garcia, Jacob El Molino 30-10.50
13 Plank, Travis Petaluma 30-03.00
14 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 29-08.00
15 Lockert, Cole Petaluma 28-10.50
16 Hernandez, Cedric Sonoma Vly 28-05.50
17 McDonald, Cole Cloverdale 27-10.75
18 Alvarado, Cesar Montgomery 24-01.00
19 Feige, Henry El Molino 23-05.00
20 Vargas, Gustavo El Molino 22-00.00