Elsie Allen, Ukiah, Maria Carrillo at Spring Lake
Rancho Cotate, Montgomery at Spring Lake
Windsor, Petaluma at Putnam Park
Analy, El Molino, Sonoma at Maxwell Park
Casa Grande, Healdsburg at Hoot Owl Winery
Willits, Cloverdale, Upper Lake at Sonoma Academy
Clear Lake, Lower Lake, RV Christian at St. Vincent
Middletown, Fort Bragg, Roseland Prep, Pt. Arena, St. Helena, Kelseyville, Calistoga at St. Helena

Cardinal Newman’s 3.2 mile campus course, since 2011


Varsity Boys
Piner 21
Santa Rosa 51
Cardinal Newman 61

Old Course Record: 18:24 Alexi Taylor, Cardinal Newman 10/5/11, next 18:53 Jack Bowldy, Cardinal Newman 10/5/11

Luna, L. Piner 17:36, new Course Record
Taylor, A. Cardinal Newman 17:56
Silva, J. Piner 18:11
Reyes, G. Piner 18:15
Mebrahiv, Z Piner 18:21
Bowlby, J. Cardinal Newman 18:25
Thomas, M. Santa Rosa 18:30
Suler, J. Piner 18:50
Guerrero, J. Santa Rosa 19:07
Kennedy, M. Santa Rosa 19:08
Ahnberg, J Santa Rosa 19:10
Nunez, E. Piner 19:34:50
Mulligan, M. Piner 19:51:00
Holmes, A. Santa Rosa 19:58:97
Peck, J. Santa Rosa 20:08:91
Lo Coco, B. Piner 20:18:82
Matli, P. Cardinal Newman 20:20:03
Nazarek, C. Santa Rosa 20:31:32
Adams, S. Cardinal Newman 20:46:32
Ruiz, J. Piner` 20:50:94
LeCoeuzhe, N. Santa Rosa 21:01:56
Kitchen, M. Cardinal Newman 21:21:53
Moore, C. Santa Rosa 21:23

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 29
Piner 30
Cardinal Newman Incomplete

Old Course Record: 23:14 Sara Matthews, Montgomery , next 24:30 Lauren Vyenielo, Cardinal Newman 10/5/11

Johnson, K. Piner 21:49, new Course Record
Johnson, D. Piner 22:31
Withers, S. Santa Rosa 22:51
Villa, M. Piner 23:29
Ibrahim, S. Santa Rosa 23:49
Herbst, E. Santa Rosa 24:04:20
Lecoeuche, M. Santa Rosa 24:26:56
Archibald, E. Santa Rosa 24:57:70
Fritz, N. Santa Rosa 25:11:95
Rozga, E. Santa Rosa 25:40:75
Romero, P. Piner 25:49:12
Paul, E. Santa Rosa 26:09:20
Lish, Sienna Santa Rosa 26:29:00
Mendoza, J. Piner 26:38:28
Camara, M. Piner 27:09

Boys Junior Varsity

Piner 32
Santa Rosa 34
Cardinal Newman 55

Tran, Will Piner 20:58
Alvardo, B. Piner 21:17:37
Foster, E. Santa Rosa 21:35:37
Egan, I. Santa Rosa 21:47:65
Peck, J. Santa Rosa 21:50:97
Howard, C. Cardinal Newman 21:56:30
Andrade, C. Piner 22:00:12
Herbst, F. Santa Rosa 22:01:97
Paskal, H. Cardinal Newman 22:12:5
Lopez, E. Piner 22:17:58
Kelly, W. Cardinal Newman 22:18:22
Carpenter, I. Piner 22:31:15
Reeder, A. Cardinal Newman 22:33:90
Tran, D. Santa Rosa 22:40:50
Bailo, A. Santa Rosa 22:45:15
Uraski, C. Cardinal Newman 22:46:97
Thomas, A. Santa Rosa 22:48:62
Thurman, J. Santa Rosa 22:55:47
Villa, J. Piner 23:02:15
Garcia, M. Piner 23:05:00
Fontanes, Z Cardinal Newman 23:11:50
Roman, E. Piner 23:23:69
Stole, B. Piner 23:25:25
Lara, B. Santa Rosa 23:25:50
Lucas, T. Santa Rosa 23:30:80
Fleming, J. D. Cardinal Newman 23:32:00
Wen, D. Cardinal Newman 23:32:44
Leinen, M. Cardinal Newman 23:48:12
Runge, C. Santa Rosa 23:50:83
Cline, K. Cardinal Newman 23:59:97
Hoberg, W. Santa Rosa 24:07:33
Kulczewski, J. Cardinal Newman 24:11:58
Mulcaire, J. Santa Rosa 24:24:83
Gong, V. Piner 24:27:47
Vonseggern, G. Santa Rosa 24:33:97
Brady, J. Santa Rosa 24:54:04
Delattre, H. Santa Rosa 25:10:12
Gluch, J. Cardinal Newman 25:10:72
Price, C. Cardinal Newmwan 25:17:12
De Alba, B. Piner 25:30:54
Le Brett, J. Cardinal Newman 25:50:90
Engel, D. Santa Rosa 26:20:00
Mann, J. Piner 26:26:62
Woodward, J. Santa Rosa 26:34:40
Aliabo, G. Piner 26:47:90
Hughes, B Santa Rosa 27:04:97
Franco, K. Santa Rosa 27:11:62
Plack, J. Santa Rosa 27:45:04
Skall, J. Cardinal Newman 28:20:94
Lathan, L. Santa Rosa 28:24:94
De Rutte, R. R. Cardinal Newman 28:54:72
Doyle, J. Santa Rosa 29:32:72
Straka, M. Cardinal Newman 30:14:94
Boatsman, H. Santa Rosa 30:26:08
Hosley, D. Santa Rosa 30:59:00
Walker, J. Santa Rosa 31:04:80
Aguilar, M. Piner 31:05:04
Hong, A. Santa Rosa 32:09:30
Voight, M. Cardinal Newman 32:35:15
Glynn, T. Santa Rosa 32:56:62
Gill, P. Piner 36:06:22
LaVine, J. Santa Rosa 36:31:72
Willbanks, L. Santa Rosa 36:38:97
De Mello, L. Piner 36:45

Girls Junior Varsity

1. Bertsch, M. Santa Rosa 26:12
2. Pierson, E. Santa Rosa 26:48:50
3. Olvera, I. Santa Rosa 27:15:75
4. Peters, A. Santa Rosa 27:25:00
5. Nonella, P. Cardinal Newman 27:25:24
6. Botka, M Cardinal Newman 27:45:85
7. Kennedy, K. Santa Rosa 27:46:24
8. Gerary, M. Cardinal Newman 27:53:00
9. Norosky, J. Santa Rosa 30:16:10
10. Mora-Roman, M. Santa Rosa 30:19:95
11. Codding, J. Santa Rosa 30:42:35
12. Chodora, N. Santa Rosa 31:06:10
13. Ochoa, S. Piner 31:48:24
14. Andrade, M. Piner 32:53:17
15. Lara, A. Piner 32:58:10
16. Tran, J. Santa Rosa 33:09:52
17. Camacho, E. Piner 33:56:12
18. Herrera, C. Piner 34:15:38
19. Walker, K. Santa Rosa 38:43

3.05 mile Spring Lake County Park course, since 1988


Varsity Boys
MCHS -23 Ukiah-39 EAHS-83

Course Record: 14:50 Ryan Mack, Ukiah 11/13/98, next 14:59 Luis Luna, Piner 11/5/10
Boys Deeper list

Paul Holden Ukiah 16.06
Colin Metcalfe MCHS 16.20
Steve PuruggananMCHS 16.34
Noah Tassi Ukiah 16.14
Emilo Horner MCHS 16.40
Ryan Nguyen MCHS 17.09
Dante Hay MCHS 17.09
Gus Murray MCHS 17.12
Beau Brown Ukiah 17.13
Spencer Jones MCHS 17.26
Marco Amezquita EAHS 17.59
Gerard Chance Ukiah 18.17
Lie Wong Ukiah 18.24
Cesario Rui Ukiah 18.27
Andies Pallais EAHS 18.48
Santana Perez Ukiah 18.51
Jule Oyumbu EAHS 20.36
Luis Trujillo EAHS 21.42
George Rivas EAHS 22.44
Jacob Remsing MCHS 23.55
Ricky Hernandez EAHS 25.32

Varsity Girls
MCHS 15 Ukiah -incomplete , EAHS – Incomplete

Course Record: 16:15 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 10/11/95, next 16:31 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 11/01
Girls Deeper list

Kayla Hordyk MCHS 20.45
Heidi Thiele MCHS 20.55
Haleigh Frye MCHS 21.20
Ashley GundersonMCHS 21.31
Paige VanderburgMCHS 21.36
Gracie Issel MCHS 22.04
Brittini McFarlandMCHS 22.05
Katherine Wong Ukiah 22.22
Kerida Moates Ukiah 23.14
Yuliana Oros EAHS 24.18
Amy Longstreath Ukiah 24.29
Dioselina AlcazarEAHS 25.40
Ali Anderson Ukiah 27.33
Juana Lara EAHS 30.42

JV Boys
MCHS -15 Ukiah-97 EAHS -INC.

Dylan Nelson MCHS 17.31
Michael King MCHS 17.32
Drew Gallagher MCHS 17.34
Nick Jensen MCHS 17.42
Ryan Anderson MCHS 17.42
Zack West MCHS 17.47
Simmer Nijjar MCHS 18.12
Adam Silow MCHS 18.35
Austin Lynch MCHS 18.39
Grant SilversteinMCHS 18.47
Tommy Small MCHS 18.51
Eric Hossli MCHS 18.59
Lucas Azcarraga MCHS 19.02
Evan Drake MCHS 19.16
Tanner Keefer MCHS 19.26
Hugh Hegan Ukiah 19.29
Nate England Ukiah 19.45
Conner Brady MCHS 20.13
Brendan BellaireMCHS 20.53
Luke Sabranas Ukiah 20.58
Jose Flores Ukiah 21.05
Jake Luft MCHS 21.2
Andrew Scoggins Ukiah 22.57
Reed Scriven Ukiah 23.05
Evan Deller Ukiah 23.29
Kyle West MCHS 24.37

JV Girls
MCHS-15 UKIAH-INC, EAHS – INC

Kenya Wheeler MCHS 22.15
Clair Gilmartin MCHS 22.15
Jackie VandenburgMCHS 22.19
Drew Nichlas MCHS 22.32
Ellie Petty MCHS 22.54
Eva Byrne MCHS 23.05
Sarah Barker MCHS 24.31
Sarah Williams MCHS 25.38
KJ Shiffler MCHS 25.49

Montgomery’s 3.05 mile Spring Lake County Park course, since 1988


Varsity Boys
Montgomery 18, Rancho 53

Course Record: 14:50 Ryan Mack, Ukiah 11/13/98, next 14:59 Luis Luna, Piner 11/5/10
Boys Deeper list

Jose Mendoza Mont 16:13
Christian FridayMont 16:46
Logan Stanley Rancho 17:09
Quinn Stewart Mont 17:35
Riley Officer Mont 17:45
John Dethlefsen Mont 18:07
Cameron Long Mont 18:15
Corey Leslie Rancho 19:27
Jacob Finton Rancho 19:31
Sean Kelley Mont 19:45
Buta Singh Rancho 19:53
Will Sutton Rancho 20:36
Justin LittletonRancho 22:43
Damon Milner Rancho 22:48

Varsity Girls
JV Boys
Montgomery 21, Rancho 35

Course Record: 16:15 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 10/11/95, next 16:31 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 11/01
Girls Deeper list

Melissa Hansen Rancho 19:29
Sara Mathews Mont 19:31
Lauren Ray Mont 21:42
Isabella BonserioMont 21:49
Kassidy Pierce Mont 22:10
Stephanie WigmoreRancho 22:12
Joelle Eberhart Mont 22:42
Sarah Garcia Rancho 22:45
Sierra Norton Rancho 22:48
Sadie Carpenter Mont 23:15
Jenna Spranger Rancho 23:41
Erica Ruiz Rancho 23:42
Jacqueline FilshieRancho23:58
Amanda Wild Rancho 24;41

JV Boys
Montgomery 15, Rancho inc.

Dominic Varner Mont
John Carpenter Mont
Julian Jensen Mont
Jack Brunson Mont
Chance Daniel Mont
Austin Smandra Mont
Bryce Petersen Mont
Juwan Morales Rancho
Aidan Powers Mont
Michael GallegosMont
Ben Gibson Mont
Uzias Gonzales Mont
James Point Rancho

JV Girls
Montgomery 15, Rancho 43

Leila Nacouzi Mont 21:47
Gina Audiss Mont 23:04
Kristen Lum Mont 24;29
Amanda Huppe Mont 24;37
Jayme Mitchel Mont 25;26
Marianne Bogue Rancho 25;28
Kaylee Seekdon Rancho 25;56
Kelsey Ioannou Rancho 26;02
Kira Pearson Mont 26;48
Alex Donaldson Rancho 27;43
Ruby Kaiser Mont 28;02
Laura Pratz Rancho 28;19
Diane Vivio Mont 30;28
Carrie Gao Mont 32;52
Jamie Cowen Rancho 37;17

Petaluma’s 3.1 (5025m) mile Helen Putnam Park course in Petaluma, since 1990,

(different from St. Vincents Helen Putnam course)
Varsity Boys
Petaluma 27 Windsor 30

Kevin Potreracke Petaluma 17:57
Ryan Douglas Petaluma 17:59
Duncan Gardner Petaluma 19:15
Zack Price Windsor 19:49
Austin Omera Windsor 19:53
Matt Cogorno Windsor 19:56
Josh Micallef Windsor 20:08
Keanan Vernon Windsor 20:16
Josh Fernandez Windsor 20:17
Matt Schafer Petaluma 20:19
Kieran Clegg Petaluma 20:22
Bradley ScheinerWindsor 20:58
Miles Luders Windsor 21:09
Tillman Schmid Petaluma 21:27
Axel Espinosa Windsor 21:52
Eric Roberts-ShawWindsor 21:59
Tom Healy Petaluma 22:08
Christopher RyanPetaluma 22:09
Sean Scheiner Windsor 22:30
Joel Cruz Windsor 23:24
Zachary Uchytil Windsor 23:44
Simon Corado Petaluma 24:05
Nathan Kirk Petaluma 24:50
Drew Phillippi Windsor 25:27
Tim Hinkle Petaluma 25:29
Anthony Mendoza Petaluma 25:37
Jackson Teshima Windsor 25:38
Tyler Long Windsor 26:10
Willie Mathison Windsor 27:14
Eric Price Windsor 27:48

Course Record
16:48 Hugh Dowdy Petaluma #1 2009
17:07 Sterling Lockert Petaluma #2 2008
17:10 Forrest Shafer Petaluma #3 2009
17:33 Devin Lockert Petaluma #4 2007
17:34 Brandon Felipe Petaluma #5 2008
17:46 Spencer Hall Casa Grande #1 2009
17:51 Clark Bernard Petaluma #6 2009
17:51 Ryan Douglas Petaluma #7 2009
17:57 Kevin Potreracke Petaluma #8 2011
18:01 Dan Brecht Petaluma #9 1995
18:01 Blake McDowall Montgomery #1 2006
18:04 Jason Grubb Petaluma #10 2005
18:05 Rick Esponda Casa Grande #2 1992
18:07 Cole Youngert Petaluma #11 2007

Other School Bests
18:20 Ryan Deford Sonoma #1 1990
18:26 Jeremy Hall El Molino #1 1992
18:36 Isaac Raya Analy #1 1993

Varsity Girls
Petaluma 20 Windsor 41

Amber Peisol Windsor 21:27
Jessica O’HanlonPetaluma 22:40
Francesca Honey Petaluma 22:51
Audrey Behen Petaluma 23:15
Liza Bernard Petaluma 23:24
Hailey Lynch Petaluma 23:29
Hannah Haley Windsor 23:43
Sam Royall Petaluma 24:33
Katie DeBernardiPetaluma 25:41
Elaina Woodman Windsor 25:50
Angelica Parnay Windsor 26:55
Zoe Allred Windsor 27:14
Aiko Grant Petaluma 27:48
Becca Chong Windsor 29:14
Kadie Long Windsor 29:14
Shaina Fink Windsor 29:35
Brianne Logasa Windsor 30:03
Cassie Porter Windsor 30:33
Claudia Manni Windsor 32:19
Gabby Slavin Windsor 37:15
Elizabeth PorterWindsor 37:32

Course Record
19:24 Jacque Taylor Casa Grande #1 2009
20:14 Isabel Andrade Petaluma #1 2008
20:44 Nicole Lane El Molino #1 2010
20:51 Dominique Ratto Casa Grande #2 2009
21:02 Laura Rogina Windsor #1 2005
21:09 Sally Cheda Petaluma #2 1994
21:09 Kelly Rogers Healdsburg #1 2001
21:19 Sarah Sumpter Healdsburg #2 2006
21:27 Amber Peirsol Windsor #2 2011
21:33 Franchesca Honey Petaluma #3 2008

Other School Bests
22:34 Renee Chaffin Sonoma #1 2002
22:42 Shelly Lowery Analy #1 1992

Sonoma Valley’s 2.75 mile Maxwell Farms Regional Park course in Sonoma, since 2008


Varsity Boys
Sonoma 17, El Molino 51, Analy 71

Old Course Record: 14:04 Alex Conner, Sonoma 10/5/11, next 14:22 Kevin Poteracke, Petaluma 10/5/11
13:53 Alex Conner, Sonoma, new course record

15:27 Steven Weddell SV
15:34 Chris Tose SV

Photos by Thomas Benjamin

Varsity Girls
Sonoma 27, Analy 28, El Molino incomplete

Old Course Record: 16:54, Ashley Moffet, Casa Grande 10/27/10, next 17:03 Isabel Andrade, Healdsburg 10/15/08
16:14 Nicole Lane, El Molino, new course record

18:39 Gianna Biaggi SV
18:44 Molly Foster Analy

Healdsburg’s 2.95 mile Hoot Owl Creek Vineyard course in Healdsburg, since 1997


Varsity Boys
No results reported
Course Record: 15:43 Ruben Mora-Roman, Analy 11/6/02, next 15:50 Tim Quiroga, Healdsburg 10/27/04

Varsity Girls
No results reported
Course Record: 17:13 Sarah Sumpter, Healdsburg 10/17/07, next 17:43 Kelly Rogers, Healdsburg 10/27/99

Sonoma Academy’s 2.6 mile campus course in Santa Rosa, since 2008


Varsity Boys
Sonoma Academy (15) vs. Upper Lake (47)
Cloverdale (19) vs. Willits (40)

Old Course Record: 14:20 Joe Carrillo, Cloverdale 10/6/10, next 14:30 Brandon Hick, Santa Rosa Christian 10/21/09

Carrillo, Joe C 14:02, New Course Record
Reiff, Jax SA 14:50
Gaynor, Jacob SA 15:01
Rotman, Aaron SA 15:19
Orr, Austin SA 15:20
Orr, Chris W 15:34
Loftus, Patrick SA 15:43
Patel, Axay C 15:46
Detteer, Gage UL 16:10
Garcia, Austin SA 16:16
Rodriguez, Cary UL 16:23
Johnson, Graham SA 16:28
Cisneros, Chris UL 16:30
Wede, Jared UL 16:31
Davison, Nick UL 16:48
Austin, Jordan UL 16:49
Sanchez, Martin C 16:50
Hetrick, Matt C 16:57
Rogers, Alex UL 16:59
Kinunen, Morgan SA 17:00
Marcucci, Darin C 17:06
Martinez, Roger C 17:07
Booker, Eli SA 17:08
Manahan, Ryan W 17:48
Ramirez, Aaron W 17:59
Otter-Raben, ElwynW 18:02
Patel, Ankit W 18:40
Torres, Jose C 19:58
Haro, Rigo W 20:08
Mosher, Eli W 20:21
Ranney, Tyler W 20:52
Sanchez, Isaac W 22:55
Hansen, Jay W 24:23
Wyatt, Nijal MartinW 24:26
Roberts, Jeremy W 24:28
Agular, Alex W 26:24

Varsity Girls
Sonoma Academy (24) vs. Upper Lake (31)
Cloverdale (15) vs. Willits (42)

Course Record: 16:35 Katy Lee, Sonoma Academy 10/21/09, next Grace Hafner, Sonoma Academy 17:25 2008

Lee, Katy SA 18:37
Herold, Kiana SA 18:49
Sanchez, Yari C 20:24
Cruz, Bianca UL 20:30
Pino, Amy SA 20:54
Bennett, Tonya UL 21:04
Hernandez, AlexisC 21:27
Stifter, Markis UL 21:32
Sweeney, Claire SA 21:44
Benner, BrittanyUL 21:51
Aoves, Courtney UL 21:52
Fernandez, ArianaC 22:05
Mirabelli-Montan, YzzySA22:13
Plato, Yamtieth UL 22:16
Fecht, Savanah UL 22:42
Taylor, Angel UL 22:56
Gaynor, Emily SA 23:19
Risher, Zoe SA 23:30
Parer, SinclaireSA 23:37
Orozco, Jessica UL 23:59
Parsells, KatherineSA 24:00
Brenner-Weit, NoraSA 24:14
Ramos, Liliana C 24:23
Lopez, AlexandraC 24:26
Redlich, Shani SA 24:38
Gilpin, Lilly SA 25:04
Seever, Lyki UL 25:30
Wllcott, Jordan W 25:46
Southard, Peace W 26:22
Peart, Rhianna W 27:02
Echols, Angel-MercedesC 28:20
Taylor, Carly W 28:57
Knight, Calayna W 30:30
Labus, Irene W 30:40
Benardes, MakaylaUL N/T

St. Vincent’s 2.7 mile Helen Putnam Park course in Petaluma, since 1995 (different from Petaluma’s)


Varsity Boys
No results reported

Course Record: 15:31 Yungert, St. Vincent 10/22/03

Varsity Girls
No results reported

St. Helena’s 3.15 Mile Course at Pacific Union College


We ran our inaugural race on the Pacific Union College course yesterday. The course is a 3.15 mile loop through the Las Posadas forest. It involves trail running on hilly terrain. The elevation begins at 1800 ft, rises 250 ft and then finishes at 1800 ft.
Rafael Rios of St. Helena established the course record for Boys’ Varsity at 20 min and 02 seconds. It was a photo finish vs. Nathan Van Horn of Mendocino at 20 min and 02.3 seconds. The top 12 Varsity Boys finished sub 22 minutes.
Alexandra Sciocchetti of Fort Bragg established the course record for Girls at 22 minutes and 49 seconds.
St Helena was victorious over Kelseyville in both the Boys Varsity and Girls races (our girls are undefeated this season)
Middletown fell to Fort Bragg in both the Boys Varsity and Girls races (Boys Varsity M 29 FB 26 and Girls M 33 FB 22)

Varsity Boys
Saint Helena 15 Kelseyville 40
Fort Bragg 26 Middletown 29
RP 15 Point Area INC

1st Rafael Rios Saint Helena 20:02, establishes course record
2nd Nathan VanHorn Mendo 20:02
3rd Francisco Ornelas RP 20:26
4th Grant Jeffcoat Saint Helena 20:28
5th Ian Bright Middletown 20:44
6th Jacob Richards Fort Bragg 20:56
7th Gabriel Mendoza RP 21:08
8th Gerardo Vargas Middletown 21:21
9th Issac Villalpando Fort Bragg 21:28
10th Nicolas Knoebber Mendo 21:37
11th Gumercindo Cazares RP 21:46
12th Tony Hernandez Fort Bragg 21:57
13th Jesus Lopez Saint Helena 22:13
14th Landin Ambrose Saint Helena 22:14
15th Genaro DeLaCruz RP 22:20
16th Sam Lomakin Middletown 22:23
17th Lane Norvell Fort Bragg 22:25
18th Victor Avina Cal 22:37
19th Heri Rios Saint Helena 22:40
20th Minh Cao RP 22:42
21st Jordan Lamarr Fort Bragg 22:48
22nd Juan Flores Kelseyville 23:39
23rd Brandon Earl Middletown 23:39
24th David King Middletown 23:51
25th Adrian Macedo Middletown 24:17
26th Jeffrey Ponce Kelseyville 24:30
27th Ian Moore Kelseyville 25:57
28th Quan Pham RP 27:35
29th Eduardo Ahtorre Kelseyville 27:43
30th Juan Garcia Kelseyville 28:11
31st. Michael Duano Kelseyville 30:34

Varsity Girls
Fort Bragg 22 Middletown 33
Saint Helena 15 Kelseyville INC
RP 15 Point Arena INC

1st Alexandra Sciocchetti Fort Bragg 22:49, establishes course record
2nd Erin Thomas Mendo 24:03
3rd Madi Oliver Saint Helena 25:46
4th Liz Nunez RP 26:20
5th Tori Roderick Middletown 26:24
6th Delaney Crewswell Saint Helena 27:03
7th Holly Kirkman Fort Bragg 27:15
8th Lisa Kurth Kelseyville 27:35
9th Alison Greer Saint Helena 27:49
10th Tanisha Norvell Fort Bragg 27:55
11th Amber Ramponi Middletown 28:09
12th Natalie Soto Fort Bragg 28:23
13th Bri Nelson Middletown 29:18
14th Jackie Yates Saint Helena 29:22
15th Nancy Hernandez Saint Helena 22:39
16th Ana Lopez RP 29:48
17th Margaret Donelan Fort Bragg 29:59
18th Amber Hart Middletown 30:24
19th Cristina Herrman Middletown 31:03
20th Ashley Thompson Middletown 31:17
21st Rose Lynch Middletown 32:09
22nd Eliz Rubio Saint Helena 32:27
23rd Aiana McSween Middletown 32:32
24th Morgan Wilson Saint Helena 32:47
25th Marie Crim Middletown 32:55
26th Marion Brittingham Mendo 32:55
27th Vita Grossman PA 33:39
28th Korin Robles RP 33:50
29th Jessica Garcia RP 33:51
30th Gernma Aquilina Saint Helena 34:12
31st Kay Huggins Middletown 34:41
32nd Dollly Decker Saint Helena 35:07
33rd Enedina Guerrero Cal 35:35
34th Shelby Key Middletown 36:17
35th Daisy D RP 36:23
36th Laura Canul Fort Bragg 37:12
37th Cyndi Avina Cal 38:30

JV Boys
Middletown 15 Fort Bragg INC

1st Max Hantsche PA 22:24
2nd Jake Tangerman Middletown 22:30
3rd Josh Riboli PA 25:02
4th Josh Fisher Saint Helena 25:14
5th Chip Decker Saint Helena 25:21
6th Ryan Stice Saint Helena 25:22
7th Tanner Kelly Middletown 25:28
8th Jacob Pfonn Kelseyville 25:29
9th Madax McDowell Middletown 25:41
10th Daniel Gonzalez Saint Helena 26:43
11th Cassidy Parker Middletown 26:47
12th Travis Loomis Fort Bragg 26:57
13th Jose Gaona Fort Bragg 27:26
14th Joe Olson Middletown 27:46
15th Luis V. Kelseyville 28:10
16th Ty Triplett Fort Bragg 28:11
17th Henry Power PA 30:55
18th Ryan Kitchens Kelseyville 35:57
19th Dustin Anderson Cal 38:38

(Visited 79 times, 1 visits today)