Sonoma Academy 16
Upper lake 66
Cloverdale 88
Middletown 136
Fort Bragg 142
Clearlake 150
Kelseyville 161
Technology 193
St Helena 232
Lower Lake 283
Austin Orr, Sonoma Academy 17:36
Jax Reiff, Sonoma Academy 17:39
Patrick Loftus, Sonoma Academy 17:54
Jacob Gaynor, Sonoma Academy 17:56
Axay Patel, Cloverdale 18:11
Caleb Richards, Sonoma Academy 18:19
Darin Marcucci, Cloverdale 18:46
Grant Jeffcoat, St Helena 18:52
Alex Rogers, Upper lake 19:18
Zack Sneathen, Upper lake 19:21
Elias Lehnhardt, Fort Bragg 19:23
Matt Hetrick, Cloverdale 19:24
Tico Landa, Kelseyville 19:34
Jared Wade, Upper lake 19:37
Greg Gagnon, Upper lake 19:37
Eli Rosan-Duran, Sonoma Academy 19:44
Graham Johnson, Sonoma Academy 19:51
Cory Rodriguez, Upper lake 19:55
Bryce Beare, Clearlake 19:57
Max Hantzsche, Point Area 20:01
SOUTH SECTION BOYS
1. Sonoma Academy 1 2 3 4 5 (10) (11) = 15 Austin Orr, Jax Reiff, Patrick Loftus, Jacob Gaynor, Caleb Richards, Eli Rosan-Duran, Graham Johnson
2. Upper Lake 6 7 8 9 12 (13) = 42
3. Technology 14 15 16 17 18 (19) (20) = 80
NORTH SECTION BOYS
1. Cloverdale 1 2 5 10 26 (28) (30) = 44 Axay Patel, Darin Marcucci, Matt Hetrick, Roger Martinez, Isiah Warren, Matt Baker, Jason Hibblen
2. Middletown 8 12 14 15 17 (20) (32) = 66
3. Fort Bragg 4 11 19 21 22 (23) (31) = 77
4. Clearlake 7 13 16 18 25 (43) (44) = 79
5. Kelseyville 6 9 24 27 29 (38) (48) = 95
6. St Helena 3 33 36 39 40 (46) = 151
7. LOWER LAKE 34 35 37 41 42 (45) (47) = 189
1 1 699 Axay Patel Cloverdale 18:11 North 2 2 693 Darin Marcucci Cloverdale 18:46 North 3 3 894 Grant Jeffcoat St Helena 18:52 North 4 4 712 Elias Lehnhardt 9 Fort Bragg 19:23 North 5 5 695 Matt Hetrick Cloverdale 19:24 North 6 6 401 Tico Landa Kelseyville 19:34 North 7 7 677 Bryce Beare 11 Clearlake 19:57 North 8 8 663 Madax McDowell 11 Middletown 20:02 North 9 9 392 Juan Flores Kelseyville 20:02 North 10 10 694 Roger Martinez Cloverdale 20:02 North 11 11 713 Isaac Villalpando 11 Fort Bragg 20:18 North 12 12 661 Jake Tangermann 10 Middletown 20:30 North 13 13 678 Christian Van der 10 Clearlake 20:39 North 14 14 664 Cassidy Parker 11 Middletown 20:42 North 15 15 666 Riley Adams 10 Middletown 20:53 North 16 16 680 Aaron Hodges 10 Clearlake 20:56 North 17 17 665 Parker Spadaro 9 Middletown 20:58 North 18 18 679 Owen Lawler 9 Clearlake 21:10 North 19 19 714 Nicholas Matson 10 Fort Bragg 21:13 North 20 20 662 Elliott Serena 11 Middletown 21:13 North 21 21 717 Sam Russell 9 Fort Bragg 21:17 North 22 22 715 Eric Medina 11 Fort Bragg 21:27 North 23 23 716 Matthew Matson 9 Fort Bragg 21:39 North 24 24 404 Steven Peters Kelseyville 21:49 North 25 25 684 Alex Rein 12 Clearlake 21:54 North 26 26 682 Connor Disney 11 Clearlake 21:55 North 27 27 700 Isiah Warren Cloverdale 21:57 North 28 28 405 Jacob Pfan Kelseyville 21:58 North 29 29 698 Matt Baker Cloverdale 22:09 North 30 30 889 Drew Woodson Kelseyville 22:14 North 31 31 697 Jason Hibblen Cloverdale 22:18 North
JV Boys Combined
Sonoma Academy 16
Clear lake 60
Cloverdale 92
Middletown 105
Upper lake 112
Fort Bragg 153
SOUTH SECTION JV
1. Sonoma Academy 1 2 3 4 6 (7) (17) = 16 Morgan Kinunen, Austin Garcia, Hayden Kinney, Kendal Kinney, Logan McCarthy, Chauncey Johnson, Billy Kieschinich-
2. Clearlake 8 9 11 13 19 (20) (24) = 60
3. Cloverdale 10 14 18 21 29 = 92
4. Middletown 5 22 25 26 27 (28) (32) = 105
5. Upper Lake 12 15 16 33 36 (38) (39) = 112
6. Fort Bragg 23 30 31 34 35 (37) (40) = 153
1 1 815 Morgan Kinunen 12 Sonoma Academy 20:14 South 2 2 817 Austin Garcia 12 Sonoma Academy 20:25 South 3 3 813 Hayden Kinney 12 Sonoma Academy 20:57 South 4 4 822 Kendal Kinney 9 Sonoma Academy 20:59 South 5 881 Josh Riboli Point Arena 21:08 South 6 5 816 Logan McCarthy 12 Sonoma Academy 21:15 South 7 6 820 Chauncey Johnson 10 Sonoma Academy 21:24 South 8 7 840 Matt Willard Upper Lake 22:10 South 9 8 842 Emmitt Quadrio Upper Lake 22:24 South 10 9 839 Justin Lewis Upper Lake 22:34 South 11 10 814 Billy Kieschinich- 12 Sonoma Academy 22:41 South 12 823 Devin Salmonsen 9 Sonoma Academy 23:10 South 13 819 Chris Reed 10 Sonoma Academy 23:50 South 14 901 DEVIN FERNANDEZ 10 CALISTOGA 24:02 South 15 821 Ian Martin 9 Sonoma Academy 24:43 South 16 11 837 Larry Stacy Upper Lake 27:37 South 17 12 838 Arthur Wilke Upper Lake 29:01 South 18 13 887 Joey Canadas Upper Lake 29:27 South 19 14 841 Juan Ruiz Upper Lake 30:27 South 20 843 Collin McVey Upper Lake 31:01 South
NORTH SECTION JV
1. Clearlake 2 3 5 6 9 (10) (14) = 25 Kenyon Donald, Andres Tejeda, Ryan Smith, Vaughn Ringer, Josh Tate, Izak Wynacht, Jose Estrada
2. Cloverdale 4 7 8 11 19 = 49
3. Middletown 1 12 15 16 17 (18) (22) = 61
4. Fort Bragg 13 20 21 23 24 (25) (26) = 101
1 1 848 Diego Munoz 9 Middletown 21:00 North 2 2 795 Kenyon Donald 10 Clearlake 21:46 North 3 3 797 Andres Tejeda 10 Clearlake 21:46 North 4 4 824 Jacob Torres Cloverdale 22:00 North 5 5 794 Ryan Smith 10 Clearlake 22:07 North 6 6 799 Vaughn Ringer 10 Clearlake 22:18 North 7 7 828 Scott Ragan Cloverdale 22:21 North 8 8 829 Ben Hennon Cloverdale 23:04 North 9 9 796 Josh Tate 10 Clearlake 23:26 North 10 10 800 Izak Wynacht 11 Clearlake 23:26 North 11 11 802 Garrett McKinney 10 Clearlake 23:32 North 12 12 827 Nick Schneider Cloverdale 23:35 North 13 909 paul mainville lower lake 23:38 North 14 13 846 Jonny Nanace 9 Middletown 24:11 North 15 14 830 Ty Triplett 10 Fort Bragg 24:14 North 16 798 Jose Estrada 11 Clearlake 24:18 North 17 15 873 Matt Hennion 12 Middletown 24:23 North 18 16 845 Jacob Olson 9 Middletown 24:40 North 19 807 Rio Dominguez 10 Clearlake 24:44 North 20 806 Charlie Crockett 10 Clearlake 24:45 North 21 17 844 Peter Sullivan 9 Middletown 24:45 North 22 18 871 Conner Smith 11 Middletown 24:52 North 23 19 825 Javier Lopez Cloverdale 25:02 North 24 20 847 Tyler Rogers 9 Middletown 25:09 North 25 808 Nick Dudley 10 Clearlake 25:20 North 26 904 ricardo cuevas lower lake 25:35 North 27 801 Chandler Perry 12 Clearlake 25:38 North 28 877 Luis Garcia Kelseyville 25:38 North 29 803 Nate Falkenberg 9 Clearlake 25:39 North 30 21 831 Travis Loomis 10 Fort Bragg 25:59 North