Spring Lake 2.0 mile course bests, established in 1988

10:40 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa 1996 Div. I 1st STATE, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
11:05 Sara Bei, Montgomery 1998 Div. III 1st STATE, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
11:09 Jacque Taylor, Casa Grande 2009 Div. II 1st STATE, 2nd NCS, 1st SCL
11:20 Amber Trotter, Ukiah 2000 Div. II 2nd STATE, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
11:20 Rylee Bowen, Sonoma Academy 2014 Div. V 1st STATE, 1st NCS, 1st CMC
11:22 Julie Nacouzi, Montgomery 2009 Div. II 2nd STATE, 1st NCS, 1st NBL, 25th Nationals
11:24 Morgin Coonfield, McKinleyville 2015
11:25 Trina Cox, Santa Rosa 1997 Div. I 1st STATE, 1st NCS, 2nd NBL, 24th Nationals
11:28 Phylis Blanchard, Rancho Cotate 2003 Div. II 4th STATE, 3rd NCS, 1st NBL
11:30 Natalie White, Oak Ridge 2002
(10)

11:32 Jenny Aldridge, Maria Carrillo 2000 Div. III 3rd STATE, 1st NCS
11:33 Michelle Gallagher, Sacred Heart Cathedral 2002 Div. III 3rd STATE
11:38 Shannon Roxbury, St. Helena 2000
11:39 Delaney White, Santa Rosa 2015
11:41 Nicole Lane, EL Molino 2011 Div. IV 7th STATE, 1st NCS, 1st SCL
11:46 Sarah Sumpter, Healdsburg 2007 Div. IV 1st STATE, 1st NCS, 1st SCL
11:47 Shelby Leland, Ukiah 2002 Div. I 12th STATE, 2nd NCS, 2nd NBL
11:48 Kelly Rogers, Healdsburg 2000 Div. IV 3rd STATE, 2nd NCS, 1st SCL
11:49 Nika Horn, Santa Rosa 1991 Div. I 7th STATE, 1st NCS, 3rd NBL
11:50 Kate Bowen, Rincon Valley Middle 2015
(20)

11:51 Kim Conley, Montgomery 2003 Div. II 6th STATE, 2nd NCS, 2nd NBL
11:52 Katy Lee, Sonoma Academy 2011 Div. V 21st STATE, 2nd CMC
11:57 Amy Robinson, Maria Carrillo 2002 Div. II 21st STATE, 4th NCS, 1st NBL
11:58 Sarah Hallas, Ursuline 1996 Div.IV 10th STATE, 2nd NCS, 3rd NBL
11:59 Pamela Richardson, Montgomery 1994 Div. I 23rd STATE, 3rd NCS, 2nd NBL
12:00 Sarah Bashel, Montgomery 1998 Div. III 8th STATE, 6th NCS, 3rd NBL
12:01 Lauren Kraus, Maria Carrillo 2010 Div. III 14th STATE, 3rd NCS
12:02 Mackenzie Mills, Vintage 2012
12:03 Lauren Curtin, Maria Carrillo 2007 Div. III 19th STATE, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
12:03 Suzi Rozga, Santa Rosa 2008 4th NBL
(30)

12:04 Ashley Moffett, Casa Grande 2011-12 Div. II 1st NCS
12:06 Sara Jakel, Sonoma 1993 Div. III 16th STATE, 3rd NCS, 1st SCL
12:07 Celeste Berg, Montgomery 2008 1st NBL
12:07 Isabel Moon, Novato 2012
12:08 Britney Escamilla, El Molino 2006 Div. IV 3rd STATE, 1st NCS, 3rd SCL
12:10 Christy Sweaney, Montgomery 2001
12:10 Ashton LeSieur, Casa Grande 2002 Div. II 5th NCS, 1st SCL
12:10 Kelsey Santisteban, Castro Valley 2008 Div. I 3rd NCS
12:10 Adria Barich, Casa Grande 2015
12:11 Stephanie Farac, Terra Linda 2000
(40)

12:12 Kim Handel, Montgomery 2002 Div. II 14th STATE, 2nd NCS, 4th NBL
12:13 Chelsea Schneider, Castro Valley 2008
12:13 Courtney Madson, Novato 2010
12:16 Carina Hendricks, Montgomery 2002
12:16 Dominique Ratto, Casa Grande 2007 3rd SCL
12:16 Cynthia Rosales, Piner 2015
12:17 Nicole Anthony, Castro Valley 2013 Div I 45th STATE, 2nd WAC
12:18 Jennie Dempsey, Analy 1988 Div. II 7th STATE, 1st NCS, 1st SCL
12:18 Nicci Fish, Marin Catholic 2002 Div. IV 4th STATE, 1st NCS, 1st MCAL
12:18 Kristin Fladseth, Maria Carrillo 2003
12:18 Emmy Cozine, Santa Rosa 2007
(51)

compiled by Jim Crowhurst

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)