Senior
38-10 Wendi Simmons, Santa Rosa 1987, Her 1st year in TJ
37-5¾ Beth Fernlund, Maria Carrillo 2000
37-3¾ Maggie Farrar, Petaluma 2002
36-8½ Suzi Green, Upper Lake 1990
36-6¾ Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley 2009, 35-3 ’08
36-6 Tammy Wessendorf, Piner 1984
36-4 Aja Garcia, Kelseyville 1999
36-0½ Anisa Green, Clear Lake 2009
35-8½ LaJuene Gage, Lower Lake 1986
35-6¾ Monique Losk, Montgomery 1989
…..Wind Legal
35-7½ -1.1 Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley 2009
35-1½ +1.3 Allison McIntyre, Analy 2013
33-9¼ +1.8 Allyson Bricker, Rincon Valley Christian 2013
33-4 +1.6 Lea Butler, Rancho Cotate 2012
33-2¾ +0.2 Devyn Ruiz, Healdsburg 2013
33-0½ +0.7 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo 2013
32-4½ +0.9 Vanessa Gonzalez, Petaluma 2010
32-4 -0.9 Kelsey Welton, Middletown 2009, 34-3 ’09
32-2¾ -1.0 Shannon Feeney, Santa Rosa 2009, 32-10 ’09
32-2 +0.4 Holly Cramer, Rancho Cotate 2011

Junior
37-3 Juanita Allison, Upper Lake 1996, transfered
36-9½ Maggie Farrar, Petaluma 2001
36-7¾ Suzi Green, Upper Lake 1989
36-7¾ Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo 2012
36-5¼ Tammy Wessendorf, Piner 1983
36-2½ Beth Fernlund, Maria Carrillo 1999
36-0¾ Vanessa Kale, Sonoma Valley 1992, Her best, 35-5 ’93
36-0½ Eva King, Casa Grande 2013
35-6¼ Kellie Baralt, Santa Rosa 1991, Her best, 34-4 ’90, 35-3¾ ’92
35-6¼ Tanya White, Clear Lake 2000, Her best
…..Wind Legal
35-7½ +1.3 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo 2012
34-10½ 0.0 Allison McIntyre, Analy 2012
34-4½ +1.0 Kaitlin Sather, Maria Carrillo 2005
33-6½ +0.7 Meili Bartholome, Montgomery 2013
33-5¾ +1.1 Devyn Ruiz, Healdsburg 2012
32-9 +0.7 Sarah Summers, Sonoma Valley 2011, 33-0 ’09
32-5¼ +1.6 Paige VanDenburg, Maria Carrillo 2013
32-4¾ -0.1 Tori Bruno, Santa Rosa 2011
32-2 -1.2 Whitney Matteson, Sonoma Valley 2003, 32-9 ’03
32-0 -1.3 Eva King, Casa Grande 2013

Sophomore
36-10 Pam Karbowski, Ursuline 1992, Her best
36-9¼ Maggie Farrar, Petaluma 2000
36-7¾ Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate 1989, Her best
35-8 Ryley Johnson, Sonoma Academy 2009
35-7¾ Kasey Lashinski, Ursuline 2005, 35-1 ’06
35-5¼ Sonja Frey, Ukiah 1985, Her best, 86 35-3
35-5 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo 2011
35-1¼ Suzi Green, Upper Lake 1988
35-1 Tanya White, Clear Lake 1999
34-8¼ Meili Bartholome, Montgomery 2012
…..Wind Legal
35-0¾ +0.0 Laurel Sheppard, Maria Carrillo 2011
35-0½ +1.2 Kasey Lashinski, Ursuline 2005
33-11 +1.0 Chelsea Cohen, Sonoma Valley 2003
33-8¼ -1.0 Allison McIntyre, Analy 2011
33-5¾ +0.3 Eva King, Casa Grande 2012
33-3½ +0.4 Devyn Ruiz, Healdsburg 2011
33-2 +1.8 Anna Dwyer, Sonoma Valley 2007, 33-9½ ’07
31-10 -0.3 Marissa Sesto, Petaluma 2010
32-9¼ -1.3 Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy 2011
31-7¾ +0.3 April Randol, Santa Rosa 2003, 32-9½ ’03 her best

Freshman
36-8½ Pam Karbowski, Ursuline 1991, 94 35-1¼
36-1 Amey Mitchell, Rancho Cotate 1988, 91 34-7½
34-11 Eva King, Casa Grande 2011
34-7½ Maggie Farrar, Petaluma 1999
34-3 Suzi Green, Upper Lake 1987
33-5½ Chelsea Cohen, Sonoma Valley 2002, 34-1 ’03
33-4 Kate Ferland, Analy 2005, 34-0½ ’06
33-3½ Allison McIntyre, Analy 2010
33-1¼ Erin Foster, St. Vincent 2003
33-1 Katie Gross, St Vincent 2015
…..Wind Legal
33-1¼ +0.8 Erin Foster, St. Vincent 2003
32-1½ +1.6 Caty Wellman, Rancho Cotate 2005, 32-4¼ ’05
31-11½ +0.2 Allison McIntyre, Analy 2010
31-10 -0.5 Kristina Gusman, Maria Carrillo 2005

Santa Rosa Public schools did not have freshman until the 1995 season.

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)