Team time is from five fastest members combined from different divisions, thru 2014
Time Year Season ending places — Sub 12:00 runners

61:24 2002 Montgomery Div. II 3rd State, 2nd NCS, 1st NBL — Conley 11:56
62:21 2008 Castro Valley Div. I 17th State, 1st NCS
62:26 1996 Santa Rosa Div. 1 10th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL — Stamps 10:40, Cox 11:53
62:42 2009 Casa Grande Div. II 11th State, 2nd NCS, 1st SCL — Taylor 11:09
62:45 2001 Maria Carrillo Div. II 5th State, 2nd NCS, 1st NBL,
62:53 2001 Montgomery Div. II 3rd State, 1st NCS, 2nd NBL — Conley 11:56
62:55 1998 Montgomery Div. III 9th State, 1st NCS, 2nd NBL — Bei 11:05
62:59 2007 Maria Carrillo Div III 4th State, 2nd NCS, 1st NBL
63:04 2003 Maria Carrillo Div. II 15th State, 3rd NCS, 1st NBL
63:08 2002 Maria Carrillo Div. II 15th State, 3rd NCS, 2nd NBL — Robinson 11:57
(10)

63:14 1998 Santa Rosa Div. I 9th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL — Cox 11:32
63:18 2007 Casa Grande Div. II 3rd NCS, 1st SCL — Taylor 11:15
63:32 1997 Santa Rosa Div. I 7th State, 2nd NCS, 1st NBL — Cox 11:25
63:36 2008 Casa Grande Div. II 14th State, 1st SCL — Taylor 11:17
63:42 2000 Montgomery Div. II 1st State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL — Bei didn’t run
63:45 2007 Castro Valley
63:46 2010 Maria Carrillo 2nd NBL
64:01 2011 Maria Carrillo Div. II 12th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
64:05 1991 Santa Rosa Div. 1 6th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL — Horn 11:49
64:05 2000 Maria Carrillo Div. III 8th State, 2nd NCS, 2nd NBL — Aldridge 11:32
(20)

64:06 2007 Santa Rosa
64:07 2008 Montgomery 2nd NBL
64:20 2013 Casa Grande Div. II 21st State, 3rd NCS, 2nd NBL
64:21 2012 Casa Grande Div. II 3rd NCS, 2nd NBL
64:23 2015 Santa Rosa — White 11:39
64:34 2014 Sonoma Academy — Bowen 11:20 Div. V 3rd, 1st NCS, 1st CMC
64:35 2009 Montgomery 2nd NBL — Nacouzi 11:22
64:45 2014 Casa Grande Div. III 3rd NCS, 2nd NBL
64:49 2013 Castro Valley
64:56 2009 Maria Carrillo Div. II 15th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
(30)

65:07 2012 Maria Carrillo Div. II 17th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL
65:13 2012 Tamilpias
65:19 2001 Ukiah Div. I 16th State, 1st NCS, 3rd NBL — Leland 11:50, Trotter didn’t run
65:22 2014 Tamilpias Div. III 15th State, 3rd NCS, ? league
65:29 2015 Cardinal Newman
65:37 2012 Castro Valley
65:39 2003 Montgomery 2nd NBL — Conley 11:51
65:42 2010 Santa Rosa 1st NBL
65:51 2010 Casa Grande 2nd SCL
65:52 2002 Ukiah Div. I 3rd NCS, 3rd NBL — Leland 11:47
(40)

66:02 2011 Tamalpais
66:03 1990 Santa Rosa Div. 1 8th State, 1st NCS, 1st NBL — Horn 11:54
66:04 2002 Alameda Div. I 5th NCS, 1st ACCAL
66:18 2013 Tamilpias 3rd MCAL
66:19 2011 Castro Valley
66:20 2013 Northgate Div. II 4th NCS, 1st DVAL
66:24 2006 Santa Rosa
66:29 2002 Del Oro
66:33 2007 Montgomery 2nd NBL
66:34 2015 Northgate
(50)

compiled by Jim Crowhurst with assistance from Adam Hall