Senior Wind Legal
21.61 -1.4 Corey Nelson, Rancho Cotate 1995
21.85 +1.3 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 2014
21.98 +2.0 Herbie Polk, Maria Carrillo 2013, 22.05 -1.1
21.99 -0.9 Bryan Nunez, Cardinal Newman 2012
22.06 +1.7 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2013
22.05 +1.2 Lani Gaspar, El Molino
22.07 +1.3 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg 2009
22.16 +1.2 Tommy Streb, Cardinal Newman 2015
22.17 +0.6 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen 2006
22.25 +2.0 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 2010

Senior FAT
21.24 Corey Nelson, Rancho Cotate 1995
21.73 Herbie Polk, Maria Carrillo 2013
21.74 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 2010
21.85 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 2014 +1.3
21.99 Bryan Nunez, Cardinal Newman 2012
22.04 Jeremy Grant, Elsie Allen 1997
22.05 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2013
22.05 Lani Gaspar, El Molino +1.2
22.06 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg 2009
22.12 Titui Gomes, St. Helena 2012

Senior All
20.82y Mel Gray, Montgomery 1967 ran 20.9y 4 times
21.24 Corey Nelson, Rancho Cotate 1995, 22.44+ 1994
21.52y James Burrell, Piner 1977 21.4y
21.73 Herbie Polk, Maria Carrillo 2013
21.74+ Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen 2006
21.74 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 2010 also 21.6
21.82y Delbert Butler, Santa Rosa 1934 21.7y
21.82y Dave Barnes, Kelseyville 1957 21.7y
21.82y Wes Dickison, Montgomery 1967 21.7y
21.82y Joe DeDora, Santa Rosa 1971 21.7y

Junior Wind Legal
22.21 +0.0 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2012
22.29 +1.2 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 2013
22.39 +0.1 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg 2008
22.44 +1.6 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate 2014
22.45 +0.5 Ian Herculson, Maria Carrillo 2015
22.78 +1.9 Isaiah Roybal, Piner 2013
22.79 +1.4 Titui Gomes, St. Helena 2011, 22.57 -2.2 ’12
22.89 +1.9 Willis Nelson, Cardinal Newman 2010
22.90 +1.6 Lani Gaspar, El Molino 2014
22.97 -3.6 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 2009

Junior FAT
21.60 James Burrell, Piner 1976
22.04 Jeremy Grant, Elsie Allen 1997
22.14 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2012
22.24 Jonathan Earl, Casa Grande 1984
22.25 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen 2005
22.27 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 2013
22.32 Thomas Kozel, Healdsburg 2009
22.33 Dante Fountain, Healdsburg 2008
22.45 Ian Herculson, Maria Carrillo 2015
22.64 Isaiah Roybal, Piner 2013

Junior All
21.22y Mel Gray, Montgomery 1966 21.3y
21.24+ James Burrell, Piner 1976
21.72y Joe DeDora, Santa Rosa 1970 21.6y
22.04 Jeremy Grant, Elsie Allen 1997
22.12y Wes Dickison, Montgomery 1966 22.0y
22.21y Jerry Robinson, Cardinal Newman 1974 22.1y, 21.8y ’75
22.21 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2012
22.21y Kenneth Battaglia, Petaluma 1936 22.1y
22.24 Jonathan Earl, Casa Grande 1984 21.8 ’85
22.25 Josh Jackson, Elsie Allen 2005

Sophomore Wind Legal
22.48 -0.2 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2011
22.49 -0.2 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2011
22.57 +0.8 JaJuan Lawson, Casa Grande 2012, 23.12 +0.0 ’13
22.67 +1.9 Bryan Nunez, Cardinal Newman 2010
22.91 +1.8 Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 2012
23.13 +0.5 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2012
23.33 +1.2 Justin Zinnerman, Rancho Cotate 2013
23.37 -2.1 Gerardo Cervantes, Healdsburg 2010
23.44 +2.0 Tariq Burton, Rancho Cotate 2011
23.53 +1.1 Darik Lovvorn, Montgomery 2011

Sophomore FAT
22.43 Bryan Nunez, Cardinal Newman 2010
22.48 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2011
22.49 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2011
22.57 JaJuan Lawson, Casa Grande 2012
22.68 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2012
22.95 Gerardo Cervantes, Healdsburg 2010
23.20 Michael Carroll, Petaluma 2006
23.21 Therman McGowan, Santa Rosa 2007

Sophomore All
22.12y Joe DeDora, Montgomery 1969 22.0y
22.14+ James Robinson, Clear Lake 1988 =His best
22.34+ Marcel Lawson, Casa Grande 1987 His best
22.34+ David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2011
22.43 Bryan Nunez, Cardinal Newman 2010
22.44+ Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2011
22.57 JaJuan Lawson, Casa Grande 2012
22.61y James Burrell, Piner 1975 22.5y
22.68 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2012

Freshman Wind Legal
22.96 -2.1 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2010
23.49 +1.4 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2011
23.83 +1.9 Tariq Burton, Rancho Cotate 2010

Freshman FAT
22.31 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2010
23.17 David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2010
23.43 Tariq Burton, Rancho Cotate 2010
23.49 Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2011
23.54 Michael Carroll, Petaluma 2005

Freshman All
22.12y Joe DeDora, Santa Rosa J.H. 1968
22.31 Andrew Kozel, Healdsburg 2010
22.74+ David Forman, Rancho Cotate 2010
23.24+ Raven Davis, Windsor 2015
23.34+ Michael Carroll, Petaluma 2005
23.41y Jerry Robinson, Cardinal Newman 1972 23.3y
23.43 Tariq Burton, Rancho Cotate 2010
23.44+ Juwan Morales, Rancho Cotate 2011

(Visited 1 times, 1 visits today)