Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
JV Boys
JV Girls
Photos

3.05 mile Spring Lake County Park course, in use since 1988

Varsity Boys


Boys Course Record
14:43 Luis Luna, Piner 2011
14:50 Ryan Mack, Ukiah 1998


Matt Salazar 10 M Casa 15:30, old school record 15:37 Spencer Hall 2009, 5th Sophomore
Efren Reyes 12 M Piner 15:41
Zach Price 12 M Windsor 15:50, old school record 16:12 Price 2012
Nicholas Rauch 11 M Casa 16:14
Christian Friday 12 M MONTY 16:25
Tyler Lewis 12 M Windsor 16:29
Daniel Pride 9 M Santa Rosa 16:33, =15th Freshman AT
Brian Schulz 9 M El Molino 16:33, =15th Freshman AT
Adan Chavez 11 M Santa Rosa 16:35
Owen Ljung 12 M Sonoma Valley 16:36
Griffin Wigert 12 M Casa 16:38
Jake Gibbs 11 M Analy 16:40
Dante Capone 11 M Analy 16:45
Luca Mazzanti 9 M Santa Rosa 16:50
John Dethlefsen 12 M MONTY 16:52
Brady Lane 11 M El Molino 16:53
Patrick Loftus 12 M sonoma academy 16:56
ustin Thurman 11 M Santa Rosa 16:57
Toby Alongi 10 M Santa Rosa 16:58
Zachary Nussdorfer 11 M Casa 16:58
Blake Jamar 11 M Analy 17:01
Stuart Lovelace 10 M MONTY 17:08
Adam Harwood 11 M Casa 17:09
Eduarado Calderon 10 M Piner 17:12
Eli Rosan-Duran 11 M sonoma academy 17:15
Aden Pierce 11 M Santa Rosa 17:17
Felix Herbst 12 M Santa Rosa 17:19
Caleb Richards 10 M sonoma academy 17:21
Stanley Goto 12 M Casa 17:12
Emmanuel Chavez 11 M Santa Rosa 17:28
Miguel Garcia 11 M Piner 17:28
Aden Holmes 12 M Santa Rosa 17:29
Alex Hiltebrand 10 M MONTY 17:31
Cameron Long 12 M MONTY 17:32
Riley Officer 11 M MONTY 17:36
Chad Nathanson 9 M Casa 17:36
Christian Martinez 12 M Sonoma Valley 17:37
Devin Mesquite 10 M Analy 17:40
Jacob Hayes 10 M Piner 17:43
Scott Garrett 9 M Casa 17:43
Tucker Bradshaw 10 M MONTY 17:44
James Kelley 10 M MONTY 17:46
Jonathon Lopez 12 M Piner 17:52
Erik Fauss 12 M Windsor 17:54
Ethan Foster 11 M Santa Rosa 18:02
Leonarado Macedonia 9 M Sonoma Valley 18:03
Erik Robertshaw 11 M Windsor 18:04
Harrison Nguyen 10 M Piner 18:07
Jacob Finton 11 M Rancho Cotate 18:08
Enrique Acosta 11 M Rancho Cotate 18:23
Max Bechtel 10 M Casa 18:26
Joey Carroll 11 M Windsor 18:28
Return Bongiovanni 11 M Sonoma Valley 18:29
Keegan Ginter 12 M Sonoma Valley 18:30
Aidan Carpenter 10 M Piner 18:32
Danny Duong 10 M Piner 18:39
Ed Lopez 12 M Piner 18:40
Cosme Andrade 11 M Piner 18:41
Brandon Potts 11 M Windsor 19:04
Michael Grieve 11 M Analy 19:10
Branden Walton 10 M Windsor 19:11
Ian Sloop 11 M Sonoma Valley 19:17
Brian Luong 10 M Piner 19:17
Guillermo Oropeza 10 M Piner 19:34
Sy Harry 10 M Rancho Cotate 19:38
Spencer Rivara 9 M Windsor 19:44
Casey Grey 12 M Rancho Cotate 20:02
Valentin Acosta 12 M Elsie Allen 20:18
Justin Mann 12 M Piner 20:23
Vison Gong 12 M Piner 20:29
Trevor Martinelli 10 M Sonoma Valley 20:43
CJ Soy 10 M Piner 20;46
Matias Ito-Lutz 10 M Piner 20:54
Jack McCormick 0 M Piner 21:23
Johann Grayson 11 M Rancho Cotate 21:28
Mario Aguilar 12 M Piner 21:28
Sean Luong 10 M Piner 21:31
Miguel Miguel 11 M Elsie Allen 21:55
Armando Madriz 10 M Piner 22:06
Gerardo Vargas 11 M Elsie Allen 22:23
Nicholas Nguyen 9 M Piner 22:27
Austin Mann 10 M Piner 22:31
Gage Higgins 12 M Elsie Allen 23:26
Daniel Alonso 10 M Piner 23:27
Omri KB 11 M Elsie Allen 23:37
Jeffrey Majia 9 M Elsie Allen 23:40
Ismael Mondragon 11 M Elsie Allen 28:16
Harpreet Multani 12 M Elsie Allen 30:49
Preet Gill 12 M Piner 30:57

Some team times
CG 82:28, old school record is 82:34 from ’09
SR 83:53
Mo 85:33
Pi 86:26
An 87:16

Varsity Girls


Girls Course Record
16:15 Julia Stamps, National Champion, Santa Rosa 1995,
16:31 Amber Trotter, National Champion, Ukiah 2001

Delaney White 10 F Santa Rosa 18:42
Saskia VonOmmergen-Eberts 10 F Casa 18:53
Paloma Romero 12 F Piner 19:34
Allyssa Goody 10 F sonoma academy 19:35, 6th CMC All-Time
Emma Douch 10 F Analy 19:39
Lilly Reinstein 10 F sonoma academy 19:49, 9th CMC All-Time
Molly Foster 12 F Analy 19:57
Maddy Libbey 10 F Sonoma Valley 19:57
Adriana Barich 10 F Casa 20:03
Andrea Gonzalez 11 F Casa 20:06
Sarah Withers 12 F Santa Rosa 20:08
Ileana Moon 10 F Casa 20:13
Hannah Haley 12 F Windsor 20:13
Sarah Tomaszewski 9 F Windsor 20:35
Molly Kinahan 11 F MONTY 20:38
Sheena Blackwell 11 F Piner 20:41
Lauren Ray 11 F MONTY 20:44
Beatrix Scolari 12 F Santa Rosa 20:54
Autumn Adayun 11 F Casa 20:59
Michelle Camara 12 F Piner 21:38
llegra Robertshaw 9 F Windsor 21:42
Amanda Bedoka 10 F Rancho Cotate 21:43
Victoria Tomaszewski 12 F Windsor 21:48
Sophia Miller 9 F Santa Rosa 21:51
Emma Moon 9 F Casa 22:20
Falk Hailey 11 F Casa 22:22
Zuley Ibanez F Piner? 22:22
Anna Kaufman 9 F Windsor 22:23
Mimi Largier 11 F Analy 22:24
Ashton Fandel 11 F Analy 22:24
Delilah Askegreen 10 F Analy 22:27
Elizabeth Guzman 9 F Santa Rosa 22:27
Marlys Jeane 12 F Santa Rosa 22:29
Taylor Linhart 12 F Rancho Cotate 22:32
Stephanie Vjato 11 F El Molino 22:41
Kassia Chagnon 9 F Piner 22:42
Emily Richter 10 F MONTY 23:01
Jesseney Rivas F Piner? 23:04
Maddie Cashel 9 F Sonoma Valley 23:05
Estafany Abarca 12 F Piner 23:09
Maria Luna F Piner? 23:13
Itzel Macedonio 12 F Sonoma Valley 23:15
Amanda Wild 11 F Rancho Cotate 23:26
Jenna Spranger 11 F Rancho Cotate 24:02
Meea McMath 10 F Rancho Cotate 24:04
Katie Rivara 12 F Windsor 24:08
Joelle Eberhart 11 F MONTY 24:25
Andrea Correa 10 F Sonoma Valley 24:26
Spring Cullen 12 F Windsor 24:48
Clara Maddison 11 F El Molino 25:48
Katie Hersam 10 F El Molino 26:01
Lidia Garcia 10 F Sonoma Valley 26:22

Some team times
CG 100:14
SR 104:02
An 106:51
Pi 106:57

JV Boys


Harrison Wistock 12 M Casa 17:45
Zachary Esponda 9 M Casa 18:27
Warren Talcroft 9 M MONTY 18:32
Ken Shinn 9 M Tech 18:38
William Sirisouk 10 M Tech 18:39
Isaiah Egan 12 M Santa Rosa 18:42
Blake Jackson 9 M Tech 18:43
Suryansh Kumar 11 M Tech 18:43
Jack Brunson 10 M MONTY 18:44
Eli Catalano 10 M sonoma academy 18:52
Jacob Quinn 9 M Santa Rosa 18:56
Skyler Penny 9 M Santa Rosa 18:59
Devin Salmonsen 10 M sonoma academy 19:02
Jack Brady 12 M Santa Rosa 19:07
Quinn Piper 11 M Casa 19:12
Tristan Atkinson 10 M Tech 19:15
Justin Dante 11 M Santa Rosa 19:16
Jack Petsod-Hixson 11 M Analy 19:18
Sean Kelley 12 M MONTY 19:19
Calvin Tumbaga 12 M Santa Rosa 19:22
Jon Montgomery 10 M MONTY 19:25
Kyle Gomez-Fowers 10 M Casa 19:27
Zane Kuser 10 M Analy 19:27
Ben Cullen 10 M Windsor 19:28
David Burwell 11 M Tech 19:30
Ryland Sepic 11 M Tech 19:32
Cassidy Mountjoy 10 M El Molino 19:33
Kendal Kenney 10 M sonoma academy 19:35
Robert Pinomaki 12 M Santa Rosa 19:36
Maclean Hartford 11 M sonoma academy 19:36
Sean Rollins 10 M Santa Rosa 19:37
Adrian Vjato 11 M El Molino 19:38
Bryce Petersen 12 M MONTY 19:39
Chandler Garrison 9 M Santa Rosa 19:44
Dustin Engel 11 M Santa Rosa 19:50
John Harris 10 M MONTY 19:52
Mason Snodgrass 9 M Analy 19:52
Andres Meza 10 M Windsor 19:53
Noah Au-Yeung 11 M Windsor 19:54
Henry Moore 9 M Analy 20:00
Aryk Coplay 12 M Tech 20:00
Emil Guzman 9 M Santa Rosa 20:05
Dakota Iribarne 11 M Casa 20:06
Ben Lara 12 M Santa Rosa 20:09
Aaron Lu 10 M Casa 20:10
Carl Qi 11 M MONTY 20:11
Brian Lee 12 M MONTY 20:12
Thomas Wikle 12 M MONTY 20:12
Fili Zuniga 10 M Windsor 20:12
Bryant Hill 10 M Windsor 20:18
Joe Zeni 12 M MONTY 20:19
Julian O’leary 11 M Analy 20:34
Nick Reynolds 10 M Analy 20:38
Ryan Santos 12 M Casa 20:39
Lucas Trevino 11 M Analy 20:45
Bryan Ward 10 M Santa Rosa 20:49
Marcos Peech 9 M Casa 21:00
Sean McHale 12 M MONTY 21:01
Sean Scheiner 11 M Windsor 21:02
Rory Fette 9 M MONTY 21:03
Michael Horton 10 M Santa Rosa 21:05
Alex Rainwater 11 M Analy 21:07
Ross Brady 10 M Santa Rosa 21:08
Jacob Smith 10 M Analy 21:11
Devon Soltani 11 M MONTY 21:11
David Holdstedt 9 M Casa 21:20
Elijah Jones 11 M Tech 21:30
Michael Gallegos 12 M MONTY 21:31
Payton Gavriloff 11 M Analy 21:33
Joey Smith 9 M sonoma academy 21:37
Daniel LaRose 9 M Santa Rosa 21:42
Daniel Robancho 11 M Rancho Cotate 21:43
Anzi Zhu 10 M Casa 21:44
Trevor Greenan 12 M Santa Rosa 21:47
Arlen Jeane 10 M Santa Rosa 21:50
Vincent Marchionni 10 M Casa 21:55
Chancey Johnson 11 M sonoma academy 22:00
Justin Plott 10 M Santa Rosa 22:01
Josh Lemme 9 M Tech 22:06
Sean Mulligan 12 M Windsor 22:07
Alex Hong 12 M Santa Rosa 22:08
Brendan Lameiro 10 M Santa Rosa 22:11
Jack Yaeger 11 M Windsor 22:15
Trevor Siple 9 M Santa Rosa 22:17
Kyle Hoff 9 M Windsor 22:21
Greg Gonzales 11 M Analy 22:21
AJ Martin 9 M Windsor 22:23
Loren Gillogly 9 M Santa Rosa 22:27
Seamus Reed 9 M Analy 22:33
Uzias Gonzales 11 M MONTY 22:33
Miles Horobin 9 M Analy 22:34
Jake Keithley 11 M Analy 22:35
Daniel Greenan 10 M Santa Rosa 22:39
Mike Clifford 11 M MONTY 22:42
Luc Street 10 M Analy 22:43
Noble Schlueter 9 M Casa 22:45
Pablo Cruz 10 M Sonoma Valley 22:49
Stephen Becker 10 M Santa Rosa 22:53
Salvador Fernandez Vargas 10 M Windsor 22:53
Nate Bechtel 12 M Casa 22:58
Jordan Jolliff 9 M Santa Rosa 22:59
Craig Lowry 10 M MONTY 23:05
Devon Siebels 10 M MONTY 23:06
Sam Winglewich 9 M Analy 23:09
Kyle Sivori 11 M Rancho Cotate 23:09
Austin Phillips 9 M Sonoma Valley 23:14
Dominic Volatile 9 M MONTY 23:15
Jacob Plack 11 M Santa Rosa 23:15
Rene Canto-Adams 10 M Windsor 23:17
Noah Spierings 9 M Santa Rosa 23:33
Kai North 10 M Tech 23:47
Lcan Krauhhaar 9 M Tech 24:05
Jeremiah McManus 9 M Santa Rosa 24:09
Christian Pounden 10 M Santa Rosa 24:12
Tucker Frandsen 9 M Santa Rosa 24:14
Anthony Paneno 9 M El Molino 24:24
Elijah Rivas 9 M MONTY 24:37
Ben Chu 10 M Windsor 24:45
Luis Rivenie 11 M Elsie Allen 24:47
Bailey Zellers 12 M Sonoma Valley 24:47
Inwoo Lee 12 M MONTY 24:50
Sam Tran 12 M Windsor 24:51
Frankie Telesfore 9 M Rancho Cotate 24:55
Ryan Cinnamon 11 M Analy 24:58
Robert Kramer 9 M Windsor 25:00
Logan Latham 11 M Santa Rosa 25:29
AJ Schultz 9 M Windsor 25:55
Kaelen Bright 12 M Analy 26:17

JV Girls


Jodi Pasquini 10 F Santa Rosa 22:27
Maya Campbell-Voss 10 F Analy 22:50
Kaylee Slyker 9 F MONTY 22:53
Olivia Wray 12 F Casa 22:59
Jessica Kwan 9 F MONTY 23:05
Lucia Mora 11 F Casa 23:11
Brigitte Benard 10 F Analy 23:12
Ellorine Carle 12 F Casa 23:25
Amanda Huppe 12 F MONTY 23:29
Zoe Giglio 9 F Analy 23:30
Amy Pino 12 F sonoma academy 23:32
Courtney Accurso 12 F Casa 23:44
Morgan Bertsch 12 F Santa Rosa 23:50
Makayla Chavez 11 F Casa 23:58
Kiara Broudy 12 F Analy 24:02
Sinclaire Parer 11 F sonoma academy 24:12
Ruby Kaiser 12 F MONTY 24:13
Sophia Charlson 9 F Tech 24:14
Aurora Bissiri 11 F MONTY 24:15
Erin McCullough 11 F MONTY 24:17
Katie Sachen 11 F Casa 24:20
Kaylee Seekon 11 F Rancho Cotate 24:20
Yzzy Mirabelli-Manton 12 F sonoma academy 24:28
Megan Gallegos 10 F MONTY 24:31
Josie Hoover 9 F sonoma academy 24:32
Sara Langdon 12 F Casa 24:33
Meaghan Woody 12 F Santa Rosa 24:34
Julia Shafer 10 F sonoma academy 24:40
Eunisse Manalo 11 F MONTY 24:48
Adriana Torres 10 F Piner 24:48
Jenna Norosky 12 F Santa Rosa 24:51
Kaitlin Shaw 9 F MONTY 24:53
Alyssa Blakely 9 F Casa 24:57
Mia Richer 9 F sonoma academy 24:59
Julia Webb 11 F MONTY 25:06
Jocelyn Mobley 11 F Analy 25:11
Anissa Garcia 10 F Piner 25:13
Samantha Djonne 10 F El Molino 25:21
Berenice Uraga 10 F Piner 25:24
Samantha Baker 9 F Santa Rosa 25:28
ndrea Robles 10 F Piner 25:32
Jinny Tran 12 F Santa Rosa 25:41
Alejandra Robles 10 F Piner 25:46
Sarah Haley 9 F Tech 25:46
Julissa Shaffer 10 F Tech 25:47
Jennifer Wheelock 9 F Analy 25:51
Emma Pierson 11 F Santa Rosa 25:57
Mary Hummel 9 F Analy 26:03
Faith Couchot 10 F MONTY 26:27
Tianna Hardisty 11 F Rancho Cotate 26:31
Julia Corrorah 10 F Analy 26:32
Haylee Tognozzi 10 F Analy 26:32
Cecilia Rodriguez 9 F Piner 26:40
Ummayhni Patel 11 F Rancho Cotate 26:45
Lili Henkel 10 F Analy 26:52
Courtney Barbato 9 F Rancho Cotate 26:53
Susana Ochoa 12 F Piner 26:58
Lauren Gonzales 10 F Casa 27:00
Eryn Mcguire 9 F Casa 27:11
Adriana Acevedo 11 F Rancho Cotate 27:12
Miette Kringen 11 F El Molino 27:18
Gwen Deleon 9 F El Molino 27:18
Marina Franceschi 9 F MONTY 27:23
Jamsine Brown 10 F Analy 27:32
Hanna Louvan 9 F Analy 27:44
Jessica Fernandez 10 F Windsor 28:05
Emma Elliott 9 F El Molino 28:27
Tania Lopez 9 F El Molino 28:43
Gianna Carrington 10 F Piner 28:51
Hannah Leasure 9 F Windsor 28:52
Nora Brenner-West 11 F sonoma academy 29:17
Maggie Luque 9 F Sonoma Valley 29:22
Stella Sappington 10 F sonoma academy 29:51
Amanda Tran 10 F Tech 30:22
Casey Castro 10 F Tech 30:24
Emme Hoffman 9 F Windsor 30:32
Karla Rodriguez 11 F Rancho Cotate 30:34
Caitlin Wayland 10 F Tech 30:42
Adey Lara 12 F Piner 30:42
Emma Rochlin 9 F Sonoma Valley 30:48
Sofia Serbicki 9 F Sonoma Valley 30:48
Sofia Serbica 9 F Sonoma Valley 30:48
Kassandra Walker 11 F Santa Rosa 31:02
Bailey Staton 11 F Rancho Cotate 31:33
Aranis Casillas 12 F Elsie Allen 33:40
Shelby Mizner 9 F Windsor 33:51
Leticia Perez 12 F Elsie Allen 34:08
Camille Nichols 12 F El Molino 34:23
Katrina Caron 9 F Analy 34:25
Amanda Novarica 12 F Rancho Cotate 34:32