Middletown’s 2.94 mile Diamond Ranch course, since 2012
NEW course records where set: Varsity Boys is now held by Zach Snethen of Upper Lake with a time of 17.07 for the 2.94 course.
Varsity Girls is held by Megan Beare of Clear Lake with a time of 21.32 same course.

Varsity Boys
Middletown 32, Clear Lake 47, Kelseyville 60, Lower Lake 71

Zach Snethen Upper Lake 17.07
Cassidy Parker Middletown 17.37
Owen Pawler Clear Lake 18.07
Juan Flores Kelseyville 18.26
Conner Disney Clear Lake 18.28
Diego Munzo Middletown 18.34
Tiko Landa Kelseyville 19.04
Madax McDowell Middletown 19.24
Eddie Amante Middletown 19.34.28
Everardo Chavez Lower Lake 19.34.69

Varsity Girls
Middletown 34, Upper Lake 36, Clear Lake 50

Megan Beare Clear Lake 21.32
Tori Roderick Middletown 23.27
Tiyanna Meese Middletown 24.06
Yamileth Plata Upper Lake 25.10
Bianca Cruz Upper Lake 25.55
Carmen Sandoval Middletown 25.59
Markie Strifcer Upper Lake 26.06
Madison Fletcher Lower Lake 26.51
Sequoia Dryer Lower Lake 26.53
Melissa Thibeau Clear Lake 26.57

JV Boys
Middletown 15 Clear Lake 51 Lower Lake 54

Parker Spadaro Middletown 19.24
Ian Bright Middletown 19.54
Jacob Olson Middletown 20.44
Peter Sullivan Middletown 20.49
Jacob Riccio Middletown 20.50
Jonny Nance Middletown 21.24
Nate Falkenberg Clear Lake 21.28
Alex Beare Clear Lake 21.55
Ethan Watson Lower Lake 22.22.36
Eric Graves Lower Lake 22.22.84

At Bothe State Park
New Course 2.8 miles

Varsity Boys
Fort Bragg 33
Cloverdale 53
Willits 65
St Helena 85

1. Elias Lehnhardt FB 17:58
2. Rafael Rios SHHS 18:35
3. Robert Swoboda WHS 18:48
4. Emmett Lawson CHS 19:12
5. Matt Baker CHS 19:19
6. Chase Waddington FB 19:24
7. Matthew Matson FB 19:32
8. Isaac Villalpando FB 19:34
9. Ankit Patel WHS 19:38
10. Martin Ruiz CHS 19:48
11. Eric Medina FB 19:56
12. Sam Russell FB 19:57
13. Nich Matson FB 20:13:00
14. Ryan Waddington FB 20:19:00
15. Jon Montez WHS 20:29:00
16. Nick Gomez SHHS 20:51:00
17. Ben Hennon CHS 21:18:00
18. Cole Jessup WHS 21:41:00
19. Nick Schnieder CHS 21:46:00
20. Nick Riley CHS 21:47:00
21. Jacob Torres CHS 21:49:00
22. Gustavo Quiroz SHHS 21:53:00
23. Travis Loomis FB 21:55:00
24. Anthony Sorace WHS 23:07:00
25. Alex Smith SHHS 23:08:00
26. Max Rabin SHHS 24:00:00
27. Austin Zimmerman SHHS DQ
28. Wyatt Jeffcoat SHHS 25:36:00
29. Tristen Svendsen WHS 26:04:00
30. Mateo Rios SHHS DNF

Varsity Girls
Cloverdale 31
St Helena 44
Fort Bragg 59
Willits 118

1. Julia Eyer SHHS 20:30
2. Angela Romero CHS 21:41
3. Amelia Wirt FB 22:40
4. Katie Edwards CHS 22:47
5. Delaney Creswell SHHS 23:33
6. Anabelle Doyle CHS 24:13
7. Margaret Donelan FB 24:21
8. Shaylee Roberts CHS 24:22
9. Clair Griffin SHHS 25:06:00
10. Stephanie Pulido-Garcia FB 25:18:00
11. Liliana Ramos CHS 25:38:00
12. Ariana Fernandez CHS 25:56:00
13. Luz Puentes CHS 26:01:00
14. Morgan Wilson SHHS 26:15:00
15. Jenny Ramirez SHHS 26:39:00
16. Rhiana Peart WHS 26:48:00
17. Kelsi Sibert CHS 27:01:00
18. Priscila Jimenez SHHS 27:15:00
19. Amber Ramirez FB 27:39:00
20. Felicia Sanchez FB 27:40:00
21. Naomi Frazier FB 29:31:00
22. Vanessa Ramirez SHHS 30:15:00
23. Lupita Garcia FB 30:22:00
24. Alexis Carrillo FB 30:21:00
25. Karina Martinez SHHS 31:09:00
26. Vivian Fontanilla FB 33:37:00
27. Kyleena Amador WHS 34:10:00
28. Yisel Barrientos FB 37:24:00
29. Zaida Duran FB 37:24:00
30. Eli Gomez FB 39:05:00

JV Boys
Fort Bragg 15

1. Walker Zody CHS 22:22
2. Justin Mosher WHS 24:25
3. Ty Triplett FB 24:46
4. Max Russell FB 24:56
5. Jerry Carroll FB 25:03:00
6. Riley Doyle CHS 25:32:00
7. Stephen Borcich FB 27:56:00
8. Sam Fowler FB 29:36:00
9. Sam Parrish FB 32:29:00
10. Gustavo Duran FB 32:34:00