State Qualifiers
Helen Ann Haun, 12, Healdsburg PV 2nd 11-3, A top 50 performance

Qualified on to Saturday Finals, first number is Saturday seed
4 400 Jackie Chalmers, 12, Montgomery 57.05, 3rd sub 57.1
4 800 Alimatu-Sadia Ibrahim, 12 Santa Rosa 2:16.74
6 800 Barragan, Maria 12 Healdsburg 2:21.39
8 400 Bianca Nicastro, 11, Healdsburg 58.09
8 100HH Brittney Kozenko, 11, Santa Rosa 15.89 0.5, 20th All-Time
12 1600 Juliana Mendez, 12, Windsor 5:13.55
All 3200m runners, HJ, LJ, DT

Pole Vault
1 Cheng, Ariel 12 Mission San Jose 12-10.00 10
2 Haun, Helen Ann 12 Healdsburg 11-03.00 8
3 Larson, Lauren 11 San Ramon Valley J11-03.00 6

4 Sebaugh, Sierra 11 Pittsburg J11-03.00 4
5 Reist, Jessie 12 Washington 11-00.00 2
6 Madson, Carissa 11 Novato J11-00.00 1
7 Serame, Erica 12 Dougherty Valley 10-06.00
7 Hatter, Lauren 10 San Ramon Valley 10-06.00
9 Quint, Lillian 12 Campolindo J10-06.00
10 Cramer, Sarah 10 Irvington 10-00.00
10 Champine, Veronica 11 Terra Linda 10-00.00
10 Trimble, Carolina 9 Las Lomas 10-00.00
10 Gafvert, Megan 11 Justin-Siena 10-00.00
10 Cihonski, Brittney 11 Berean Christian 10-00.00
15 Lang, Alyssa 11 Novato 9-06.00
15 Michels, Savanna 11 Sir Francis Drake 9-06.00
15 Montoya, Brianna 10 Washington 9-06.00
18 Neville, India 11 Sir Francis Drake 9-00.00
18 Avellar, Natalie 11 Justin-Siena 9-00.00
— Biekert, Emily 10 San Ramon Valley NH
— Vincent, Annika 10 Bishop O’Dowd NH
— Cahill, Katrina 12 Fortuna NH
— Liu, Katelyn Mission San Jose NH
— Listek, Sabrina Moreau Catholic NH

Shot Put
1 Jones, Morgan 10 James Logan 40-00.25 10
2 Lassair, Tyra 11 Pittsburg 38-09.00 8
3 Jones, Alex 12 James Logan 37-05.00 6

4 Milone, Allyson 11 Ukiah 37-04.50 4
5 Shurvinton-Bradley, Loui 12 Santa Rosa 37-00.50 2

6 Canty, Kyra 11 Deer Valley 36-07.50 1
7 Scranton, Alison 10 Petaluma 35-11.50
8 Franklin, Keandra 12 Granada 35-08.25
9 Kimber, Helen 10 California 35-05.00
10 Durand, Kathleen 12 Maria Carrillo 35-03.00
11 Bankus, Lily 10 Redwood Christian 34-05.00
12 Vernoy, Megan 10 Heritage 34-03.75
13 Ratu, Clara 11 Newark Memorial 33-11.00
14 Alatini, Tisi Clayton Valley 33-10.50
15 Purter, Nicole 12 Windsor 33-10.25
16 Lousi, Vai 9 Washington 33-04.50
17 Farmer, Tiffany 11 Hercules 33-01.50
18 Timmons, Sierra 12 Eureka 33-01.25
19 Aha, Yvonne 11 Monte Vista 32-04.25
20 Felt, MacKenzie 10 Southern Trinity 32-02.50
21 Steele, Shajana 10 Novato 32-01.00
22 Matoto, Tupou 12 Newark Memorial 31-09.50
23 Upshur, Gabrielle 12 Hayward 31-03.25
24 Hector, Audrey 11 Branson 30-01.75

Triple Jump, Wind
1 Wallace, Sasha 12 Castro Valley 41-08.50 2.6 10
2 Chenault, Christina 10 Carondelet 39-03.25 1.1 8
3 Reichenbach, Rachel 11 Foothill 38-03.50 0.4 6

4 Craft, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 38-01.50 0.2 4
5 Jones, Kennedy 10 Castro Valley 37-07.75 -0.8 2
6 Rasmussen, Jessica 12 Tamalpais 37-04.25 2.3 1
7 Martin, Devron 11 Marin Academy 35-11.75 2.6
8 Stewart, Tricia 12 Pittsburg 35-08.25 -2.2
9 McCuaig, Juliana 11 Mission San Jose 35-06.50 0.4
10 English, Margaret 11 St. Mary’s 35-04.50 1.3
11 Logan, Traneek 11 James Logan 35-02.25 1.1
12 Mcintyre, Allison 12 Analy 35-01.50 1.3, 3rd All-Time legal
13 Biekert, Sydney 11 San Ramon Valley 35-00.00 -0.5
14 Hebert, Lillianna 10 California 34-11.75 1.7
15 Hendrickson, Lindsay 11 Redwood 34-10.50 +0.0
16 Bacchus, Alexandra 12 Redwood 34-09.00 1.5
17 Bartholome, MeiLi 11 Montgomery 33-06.50 0.7, 8th All-Time legal
18 Fraenkel, Julia 11 College Prep 33-04.00 1.3
19 Strout, Allison 12 Livermore 32-08.50 -0.6
20 Bergerhouse, Stefani 11 Liberty 32-05.50 -0.9
21 VanDenburg, Paige 11 Maria Carrillo 32-05.25 1.6
22 King, Eva 11 Casa Grande 32-00.00 -1.3
— Rodriguez, Jasmine 12 Holy Names ND NWI

100 Meter Dash Prelims Wind H#
Video: 100m Trials
1 Cantrell, Gabrielle 11 San Leandro 12.12Q -1.4 3
2 Deadwiler, Camille 12 Newark Memorial 12.22Q 1.8 2
3 Guillory, Briana 10 Deer Valley 12.22Q 1.8 1
4 Nwabueze, Margaret 12 International 12.42q 1.8 1
5 Rasmussen, Jessica 12 Tamalpais 12.51q 1.8 2
6 Fetsch, Nicole 12 Amador Valley 12.53q 1.8 1
7 Holt, Sara Clayton Valley 12.54q -1.4 3
8 White, Pamela 9 Granada 12.54q -1.4 3

9 Cooper, Tristen 12 Heritage 12.65 1.8 2
10 Drinkard, Lamonna 9 James Logan 12.69 1.8 1
11 Giddens, Danaya 12 Kennedy-Richmond 12.73 1.8 2
12 Hinds, Jordan 11 Acalanes 12.80 1.8 1
13 Kwasny, Madison 12 Tamalpais 12.81 1.8 1
14 Elam, Kristin 12 Castro Valley 12.86 1.8 1
15 Potts, Maurcedez 9 Newark Memorial 12.88 1.8 1
16 Forrester, Jessica Clayton Valley 12.88 1.8 2
17 Smith, Ali 12 McKinleyville 13.01 -1.4 3
18 Nyborg, Kya 11 Eureka 13.02 -1.4 3
19 Kemper, Nicole 11 Windsor 13.04 1.8 2
20 Sutton, Annette 11 Santa Rosa 13.04 -1.4 3

21 Hardy, Taya 9 Head Royce 13.10 -1.4 3
22 Rescalvo, Bianca 12 College Prep 13.11 1.8 2
23 Owyang, Taylor 12 Alameda 13.21 1.8 2
24 Dunbar, Ariel 9 San Marin 13.35 -1.4 3

200 Meter Dash Prelims Wind H#
Video: 200m Trials
1 Cantrell, Gabrielle 11 San Leandro 24.74Q -0.7 3
2 Brown, Mianni 12 Newark Memorial 25.28Q -2.1 2
3 Hamlin, LaShall 12 Deer Valley 25.36Q -1.6 1
4 Deadwiler, Camille 12 Newark Memorial 25.49q -0.7 3
5 Guillory, Briana 10 Deer Valley 25.50q -1.6 1
6 Hilburn, Mariama Pinole Valley 25.80q -1.6 1
7 Rasmussen, Jessica 12 Tamalpais 25.94q -2.1 2
8 Nwabueze, Margaret 12 International 26.01q -0.7 3

9 Hupke, Kat 12 California 26.15 -2.1 2
10 Remer, Lauren 12 Piedmont 26.16 -0.7 3
11 White, Pamela 9 Granada 26.22 -1.6 1
12 Fagalar, J’Ley 9 Deer Valley 26.42 -0.7 3
13 Chalmers, Jackie 12 Montgomery 26.55 -2.1 2
14 Deakins, Kera 12 Miramonte 26.57 -2.1 2
15 Gilbert, Samantha 11 Sir Francis Drake 26.68 -1.6 1
16 Good, Felicia 11 Carondelet 26.73 -0.7 3
17 Campbell, Zoie 10 St. Mary’s 26.97 -1.6 1
18 Nyborg, Kya 11 Eureka 27.03 -2.1 2
19 Sutton, Annette 11 Santa Rosa 27.25 -0.7 3
20 Rescalvo, Bianca 12 College Prep 27.36 -0.7 3
21 Kwasny, Madison 12 Tamalpais 27.39 -1.6 1
22 Smith, Ali 12 McKinleyville 27.40 -1.6 1
23 Roberts, Shaylee 11 Cloverdale 27.63 -2.1 2, 44th All-Time legal, CMC legal leader

400 Meter Dash Prelims H#
Video: 400m Trials
1 Chenault, Christina 10 Carondelet 56.83Q 2
2 Brown, Mianni 12 Newark Memorial 56.86Q 3
3 Marshall, Kareemah 10 San Lorenzo 57.15Q 1
4 Chalmers, Jackie 12 Montgomery 57.05q 2
5 Remer, Lauren 12 Piedmont 57.26q 2
6 Hilburn, Mariama Pinole Valley 57.32q 1
7 Jenkins, Chloe 10 St. Mary’s 57.93q 3
8 Nicastro, Bianca 11 Healdsburg 58.09q 3

9 Lillard, Ronjanee 11 Freedom 58.54 2
10 Onwuemeka, Lourdes 10 Hercules 58.85 1
11 Carr, Tyler 10 California 59.10 2
12 Albrecht, Mackenzie 10 Sonoma Valley 59.54 2
13 Rondoni, Nina 12 Monte Vista 59.62 1
14 Mitchell, Destiny 9 Newark Memorial 60.03 1
15 Roberts, Shaylee 11 Cloverdale 60.18 1
16 Deakins, Kera 12 Miramonte 60.19 3
17 Mehta, Marina 10 Heritage 60.30 2
18 Whitlock, Nia 9 Novato 60.61 3
19 Jackson, Khiley 9 Justin-Siena 61.09 3
20 Stander, Lilly 11 Sir Francis Drake 61.18 2
21 Rowe, Katelynn 12 Del Norte 61.88 1
22 Bareilles, Jesse 10 Arcata 62.89 3
23 Eichbaum, Yasmine 12 Marin Academy 63.08 1

800 Meter Run
Video: 800m Trials
1 Jones, Nijae 12 San Leandro 2:15.69Q
2 Fuhriman, Heidi 9 Monte Vista 2:18.27Q
3 Ricks, Madison 11 California 2:18.80Q
4 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia 12 Santa Rosa 2:16.74Q
5 Hernandez-Shaw, Heather 12 Pittsburg 2:19.00Q
6 Barragan, Maria 12 Healdsburg 2:21.39Q
7 May, Keisha 12 Bishop O’Dowd 2:17.75Q
8 Stuscavage, Kendall College Park 2:19.44Q
9 Burney, Kourtney 11 Deer Valley 2:21.95Q
10 Becker, Suzanne 11 Albany 2:18.17q
11 McKeogh, Kaitlin 12 Terra Linda 2:20.19q
12 Agustin, Amihan 11 James Logan 2:20.92q

13 Penney, Jasmine 11 San Lorenzo 2:21.09
14 Carleton, Molly 10 Urban 2:21.37
15 Buckel, Lindsay 11 Miramonte 2:21.55
16 Romak, Tina 12 Miramonte 2:22.09
17 Rickey, Elizabeth 9 Irvington 2:22.27
18 Thigpen, Brynna 12 Maria Carrillo 2:22.46
19 Julien, Aida 11 Head Royce 2:22.86
20 Moon, Ileana 9 Casa Grande 2:23.74
21 Roden, Georgia 10 Miramonte 2:24.79
22 Stenstedt, Mariko 11 Alameda 2:26.60
23 Nortune, Madi 10 Berean Christian 2:26.70
24 Franklin, Sarah 11 Granada 2:27.38
25 Barich, Adria 9 Casa Grande 2:27.65

1600 Meter Run
Video: 1600m Trials
1 Gong, Maryann 12 Granada 5:06.30Q
2 McCandless, Megan 9 Granada 5:09.29Q
3 Harleen, Anna 11 Branson 5:07.72Q
4 Moore, Spencer 11 St. Mary’s 5:11.84Q
5 Hernandez, Alexandra 11 Livermore 5:08.43Q
6 Bayliss, Christine 10 San Ramon Valley 5:12.55Q
7 Stuscavage, Kendall College Park 5:08.43Q
8 Hansel, Chloe 9 Las Lomas 5:13.38Q
9 Lawsen, Taylor 9 Granada 5:08.83q
10 MacLeod, Clara 12 Albany 5:12.05q
11 Mills, Sophia 10 Piedmont 5:12.88q
12 Mendez, Juliana 12 Windsor 5:13.55q

13 White, Delaney 9 Santa Rosa 5:13.63
14 Fieberling, Emily 11 Bishop O’Dowd 5:14.15
15 Smiley, Katharine 12 Monte Vista 5:14.31
16 Barros, Michaela 10 Fortuna 5:16.04
17 Dicke, Molly 11 Lick Wilmerding 5:16.45
18 Van Ommeren-Egberts, Sas 9 Casa Grande 5:19.75
19 Parrett, Madison 9 Petaluma 5:21.06

20 Anthony, Nicole 11 Castro Valley 5:21.86
21 Thomas, Erin 11 Mendocino 5:24.92
22 Ford, Elise 10 Arcata 5:26.42
23 Palladino, Shannon 10 Maria Carrillo 5:31.8

100 Meter Hurdles Prelims Wind H#
Video: 100m & 110m Hurdles
1 Wallace, Sasha 12 Castro Valley 13.75Q 0.5 3
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 12 San Leandro 14.34Q -0.5 1
3 McGlaston, Mecca 9 Dublin 14.87Q 0.9 2
4 Craft, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 14.39q -0.5 1
5 Awakoaiye, Kara 9 Bishop O’Dowd 15.30q 0.5 3
6 Newman, Sasha 11 Deer Valley 15.45q 0.9 2
7 Coffey, Artearra 9 Deer Valley 15.72q 0.9 2
8 Kozenko, Brittney 11 Santa Rosa 15.89q 0.5 3

9 Smith, Ali 12 McKinleyville 15.93 -0.5 1
10 Biekert, Sydney 11 San Ramon Valley 15.96 -0.5 1
11 Kaup, Maya 12 Eureka 16.05 0.9 2
12 Mollique, Janeek 12 Pittsburg 16.23 0.5 3
13 Wilmoth, Cate 11 Tamalpais 16.29 0.5 3
14 Muller, Makenzie 12 Foothill 16.54 0.5 3
15 Sandino, Rosemarie 12 Arroyo 16.61 0.9 2
16 Lui, Eileen 10 Arroyo 16.62 0.9 2
17 Blackwell, Sheena 10 Piner 16.63 -0.5 1
18 Mollard, Tori 10 Montgomery 16.73 -0.5 1

19 Chaffey, Kaylee 9 Berean Christian 16.74 0.5 3
20 Ruiz, Devyn 12 Healdsburg 16.79 0.9 2
21 Topielski, Emily 10 Foothill 16.89 0.9 2
22 DeVincenzi, Julia 9 St. Helena 16.91 -0.5 1
23 Hill, Stepfanie 11 Castro Valley 16.97 -0.5 1

300 Meter Hurdles Prelims H#
Video: 300m Hurdles Trials
1 McCoy, Lauren 11 Arcata 44.65Q 1
2 Schulz, Carly 11 St. Mary’s 44.91Q 2
3 Newman, Sasha 11 Deer Valley 45.81Q 3
4 Walker, Mariah 12 Freedom 45.40q 2
5 Fletcher, Meghan 11 Amador Valley 45.83q 1
6 Nild, Miranda 10 Castro Valley 46.39q 2
7 Mollique, Janeek 12 Pittsburg 46.73q 3
8 Villanueva, Brookey 9 Amador Valley 47.36q 1

9 Rice, Kenzie 12 Fortuna 47.68 3
10 Thompson, Michelle 10 Dougherty Valley 47.72 1
11 Segraves, Mackenzie 11 Maria Carrillo 47.80 1, 43rd All-Time
12 Herold, Kiana 12 Sonoma Academy 47.86 2, 45th All-Time
13 Coffey, Artearra 9 Deer Valley 47.93 2
14 Costello, Kayla 10 Del Norte 48.11 3
15 Blackwell, Sheena 10 Piner 48.39 3
16 Fernandez, Stephanie 10 Montgomery 48.84 2

17 Sandino, Rosemarie 12 Arroyo 49.21 1
18 Chen, Cheyenne 11 Irvington 49.22 3
19 Barrow, Emma 9 Castro Valley 49.31 3
20 Schaffner, McKenzie 11 Healdsburg 49.44 1
21 DeVincenzi, Julia 9 St. Helena 49.48 2
22 Portillo, Jessica 10 Ft. Bragg 49.54 1

23 Baron, Anelli 12 Newark Memorial 49.78 3
24 Hill, Stepfanie 11 Castro Valley 53.15 2

4×100 Meter Relay Prelims H#
Video: 4 x 100m Relay Trials
1 San Leandro 47.29Q 4
1) Watson, Camille 12 2) Smyers-Jones, Kortni 12
3) Jones, Nijae 12 4) Cantrell, Gabrielle 11
2 Newark Memorial 47.63Q 3
1) Craft, Taylor 12 2) Potts, Maurcedez 9
3) Brown, Mianni 12 4) Hills, Sydney 9
3 Deer Valley 47.90Q 2
1) Newman, Sasha 11 2) Hamlin, LaShall 12
3) Fagalar, J’Ley 9 4) Guillory, Briana 10
4 Clayton Valley 48.27Q 1
1) Bandyrel, Janelle 2) Forrester, Jessica
3) Rogers, Jevonie 4) Holt, Sara
5 St. Mary’s 48.49q 3
1) Roberts, Zoe 10 2) Jenkins, Chloe 10
3) O’Sullivan, Alex 10 4) Campbell, Zoie 10
6 Castro Valley 48.57q 4
1) Nguyen, Kaori 12 2) Misco, Tatiana 12
3) Jones, Kennedy 10 4) Elam, Kristin 12
7 Kennedy-Richmond 48.69q 1
1) Dillard, LaDejah 11 2) Miles, Alesia 11
3) Stitts, Diamond 10 4) Giddens, Danaya 12
8 Acalanes 48.96q 1
1) Hinds, Jordan 11 2) Lee, Casey 11
3) Hinds, Julian 9 4) Carrington, Lisa 12

9 Amador Valley 49.50 3
1) Fetsch, Nicole 12 2) Merchant, Jazmyn 10
3) Poplawski, Kennedy 12 4) Sicam, Kourtnie 12
10 James Logan 49.50 4
1) Turner, Mariah 12 2) Jackson, Sasha
3) Drinkard, Lamonna 9 4) Deadwiler, Brittney 10
11 Granada 49.58 4
1) Brandt, Morgan 11 2) Leonard, Rachel 12
3) Rittman, Brooke 12 4) White, Pamela 9
12 Pittsburg 49.84 2
1) Larson, Ariana 11 2) Mollique, Janeek 12
3) Johnson, K’Yanni 9 4) Huey, Jasmine 12
13 Heritage 49.96 2
1) Graffi, Alex 11 2) Cooper, Tristen 12
3) Asher, Erin 12 4) Berry, Sydney 11
14 Dublin 50.04 4
1) McGlaston, Mecca 9 2) Bouchard, Jessica 9
3) Tran, Alicia 10 4) Kelley, Alexxis 10
15 Windsor 50.36 2
1) Loyola, Leslie 9 2) Kemper, Nicole 11
3) Stewart, Alyssa 9 4) Morton, Amanda 12

16 Eureka 50.37 3
1) Bills, Matty 12 2) Kaup, Maya 12
3) Purify, Bobbie 9 4) Nyborg, Kya 11
17 Hercules 50.53 1
1) Edwards, Gabrielle 12 2) Onwuemeka, Lourdes 10
3) Griffith, Jaelyn 12 4) Alfred, Kiani
18 Del Norte 51.19 4
1) Critz, Maddie 9 2) Rowe, Rachel 9
3) Costello, Kayla 10 4) Rowe, Katelynn 12
19 Casa Grande 51.36 2
1) Boehning, Jordan 9 2) Barlow, Hanah 9
3) Payne, Robin 12 4) Ryan, Kayla 10
20 Sonoma Academy 51.61 2
1) Pino, Amy 11 2) Brenner-West, Nora 10
3) Herold, Kiana 12 4) French, Melissa 11

21 Montgomery 51.64 4
1) Moeller, Ellen 12 2) Hewett, Reese 10
3) McCullough, Erin 10 4) Chalmers, Jackie 12

22 College Prep 52.32 1
1) Reed, Kennedy 10 2) Rescalvo, Bianca 12
3) Fraenkel, Julia 11 4) Strait, Madeleine 11
— California DNF 3
1) Bondoc, Brandy 11 2) Carr, Tyler 10
3) Alfaro, Amanda 12 4) Hupke, Kat 12
— Carondelet DNF 1
1) Good, Felicia 11 2) Chenault, Christina 10
3) Hays, Katherine 10 4) Silveira, Sancianna 10
— Redwood Christian DQ 3 Zone Violation
1) Whitfield, Theresa 10 2) Dwumfoah, Nana
3) Bankus, Lily 10 4) Desmond, Kelley 10
— Foothill DQ 2 Zone Violation
1) Akanyirige, Precious 11 2) Lukas, Haley 11
3) Revell, Adria 11 4) Reichenbach, Natalie 10

4×400 Meter Relay Prelims H#
Video: 4 x 400m Relay Trials
1 Monte Vista 3:54.43Q 1
1) Winn, Chloe 11 2) Rondoni, Nina 12
3) Gebhart, Mattingly 10 4) Fuhriman, Heidi 9
2 St. Mary’s 3:54.46Q 3
1) Moore, Spencer 11 2) Jenkins, Chloe 10
3) Joyner, Nia 11 4) Campbell, Zoie 10
3 Amador Valley 4:00.46Q 2
1) Fetsch, Nicole 12 2) Merchant, Jazmyn 10
3) Ketner, Alysse 12 4) Villanueva, Brookey 9
4 Bishop O’Dowd 3:57.74q 1
1) May, Keisha 12 2) Awakoaiye, Kara 9
3) Loman, Lexi 9 4) Heywood, Alison 10
5 Castro Valley 4:00.31q 1
1) Nild, Miranda 10 2) Alfaro, Arianna 9
3) Lawson, Brittany 11 4) Pointer, Brijhe 11
6 San Lorenzo 4:01.15q 3
1) Marshall, Kareemah 10 2) Okechuckwu, Tajianna 10
3) Penney, Jasmine 11 4) Ledbetter, Dijour
7 California 4:01.69q 3
1) Carr, Tyler 10 2) Delaney, Kaelin 10
3) Karbo, Stephanie 12 4) Ricks, Madison 11
8 Freedom 4:02.54q 2
1) Walker, Mariah 12 2) DiMercurio, Gianna Milana 11
3) LaPierre, Madison 10 4) Lillard, Ronjanee 11

9 Carondelet 4:02.57 2
1) Ryotolo, Julienne 9 2) Chenault, Christina 10
3) Avina, Avery 9 4) Good, Felicia 11
10 Newark Memorial 4:03.28 1
1) Ramos, April 11 2) Mitchell, Destiny 9
3) Potts, Maurcedez 9 4) Brown, Mianni 12
11 Arcata 4:04.78 1
1) McCoy, Lauren 11 2) Rocker-Heppe, Kat 12
3) Robins, Day 12 4) Coelho, Brooke 11
12 Granada 4:05.57 3
1) Brandt, Morgan 11 2) Leonard, Rachel 12
3) Rittman, Brooke 12 4) Vieira, Candice 12
13 Maria Carrillo 4:06.45 3, 31st All-Time
1) Glaser, Amy 10 2) Greco, Claire 12
3) Segraves, Mackenzie 11 4) Thigpen, Brynna 12

14 Washington 4:09.15 1
1) Holland, Deja 2) Leprince, Inka
3) Bryant, Breanna 4) Milton, Ari 9
15 Tamalpais 4:10.09 2
1) Bi, Monica 11 2) Wilmoth, Cate 11
3) Kiles, Franny 9 4) Kwasny, Madison 12
16 Montgomery 4:11.07 2
1) Fernandez, Stephanie 10 2) Moeller, Ellen 12
3) McCullough, Erin 10 4) Hewett, Reese 10

17 Justin-Siena 4:12.31 1
1) Llamas, Bianca 11 2) Prince, Dena
3) Jennings, Isabel 10 4) Jackson, Khiley 9
18 Lick Wilmerding 4:12.85 1
1) Sparks, Jewell 11 2) Rosenthal, Hannah 12
3) Laxo, Eva 9 4) Hommeyer, Chase 11
19 Hercules 4:14.38 3
1) Edwards, Gabrielle 12 2) Onwuemeka, Lourdes 10
3) Gray, Leah 4) Martinez, Chelsea
20 Redwood 4:17.46 2
1) Lundberg, Elly 9 2) Caindec, Emily 9
3) Bordes, Rachel 9 4) Bacchus, Alexandra 12
21 Healdsburg 4:18.93 3
1) Holden, Hannah 10 2) Schaffner, McKenzie 11
3) Vargas, Ellie 10 4) Nicastro, Bianca 11

22 Del Norte 4:20.72 2
1) Rowe, Rachel 9 2) Costello, Kayla 10
3) Rowe, Katelynn 12 4) Tynes, Joely 9
23 Cloverdale 4:23.67 3
1) Anguiano, Perla 10 2) Martinez, Viviana 11
3) Stewart, Madison 12 4) Roberts, Shaylee 11

4×800 Meter Relay, exhibition
1 Monte Vista 9:54.72
1) Smith, Elena 12 2) Herting, Erin 11
3) Wali, Farrah 11 4) Lim, Elana 9
2 College Park 10:03.76
1) Ray, Olivia 11 2) Saliba, Selina 10
3) Miguel, Vicky 11 4) Perez, Mariana 11
3 Maria Carrillo 10:05.87
1) 2) Ahern, Allie 9
3) Mahoney, Sophia 11 4) Cerini, Annika 9

4 San Ramon Valley 10:07.06
1) Evans, Emily 2) Hammill, Christy
3) Lutz, Carly 4) Dunlap, Kailey
5 Heritage 10:11.06
1) Nubla, Ann Jellica 10 2) Marzocco, Michalyn 10
3) Hunt, Kelly 9 4) Hinojosa, Alejandra 10
6 Washington 10:12.66
1) Yee, Jessica 12 2) Kennedy, Dylan 10
3) Luna, Celeste 11 4) Lazzara, Trina 12
7 Dougherty Valley 10:14.67
1) Tucker, Alexandria 9 2) Peregrino, Alexandria 9
3) Hay, Sarah 11 4) Guo, Helen
8 California 10:17.10
1) Camenzind, Kathy 2) Chew, Charlene 12
3) Delaney, Kaelyn 4) Tran, Alex
9 Campolindo 10:27.28
1) Shipway, Haley 11 2) Hann, Ellen 11
3) Cella, Sarah 9 4) Chiang, Kristy 10
10 Arcata 10:29.93
1) Heidmann, Vera 11 2) Mathews, Hannah 10
3) Zigler, Zoe 10 4) Davis, Sarah 10
11 Berkeley 10:38.63
1) Townsend, Eva 11 2) Piccillo, Isis 12
3) Mlodzik, Katie 10 4) Barklay, Rachel 9
12 Granada 10:39.12
1) Hartley, Sophie 11 2) Cole, Taylor 10
3) Reddick, Katie 9 4) Pettis, Kelsey 10
13 Northgate 10:41.19
1) Boucher, Ami 12 2) Mundrane, Caitlyn 11
3) Coyle, Megan 10 4) Dong, Rebecca 10