North Coast Section 1A – 5/18/2013
Montgomery HS, Santa Rosa, CA
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay

School Seed

1 St. Helena 51.59
1) Marina Spadarotto 12 2) Zaina DePina 11
3) Sophie Bunge 9 4) Mariah Moreno-Crump 11
2 Justin-Siena 51.62
1) Khiley Jackson 9 2) Natalie Avellar 11
3) Isabel Jennings 10 4) Michelle DeBlauw 12
3 Berean Christian 52.09
1) Katy Rotzin 11 2) Jesse Ramon 11
3) Jasmine Watt 9 4) Kaylee Chaffey 9
4 College Prep 52.42
5 University 52.94
6 Redwood Christian 52.96
7 International 53.64
8 Cloverdale 53.79
1) Perla Anguiano 10 2) Viviana Martinez 11
3) Madison Stewart 12 4) Shaylee Roberts 11
9 Convent 53.83
10 Sonoma Academy 54.11
1) Amy Pino 11 2) Nora Brenner-West 10
3) Kiana Herold 12 4) Melissa French 11
11 Marin Academy 54.38
12 Urban 54.50
13 Lick Wilmerding 54.75
14 Kelseyville 54.88
1) Juliette Brown 9 2) Jeanie Johnson
3) Miranda Logan 4) Megan Touros 9
15 Hoopa Valley 57.20
1) Ellen Sanders-Raigosa 10 2) Monique Wilson 9
3) Jurnie Wilder 11 4) Alexis O’Rourke 12
16 Ferndale 57.78
1) Kodi Milsap 9 2) Taylor Zanone 9
3) Morgan Pryor 9 4) Mariah Mela 9

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay

School Seed

1 Emery 42.75
1) Damion Martin 12 2) Melvin Brown 12
3) Elijah Lucy 10 4) Daunte Griffith-Johnson 10
2 Justin-Siena 44.31
1) Chris Bozzini 11 2) Joe Nasharr 12
3) Will Yates 12 4) Joshua Gibson 10
3 St. Helena 44.43
1) Chris Kewell 11 2) Danny Brink 12
3) Joey Brink 12 4) Thomas Montalbano 11
4 Stuart Hall 44.91
5 Lick Wilmerding 45.08
6 Tech High School 45.78
1) Seth Smith 12 2) Zach Chew 12
3) Eddie Vallejo 4) Waleed Atttah
7 University 45.82
8 Middletown 45.94
1) Barrett Southern 11 2) Austin Benson 11
3) Wyatt Hall 4) Matt Hennian
9 College Prep 46.51
10 Redwood Christian 46.70
11 Cloverdale 46.76
1) Leo Soto 2) Jorge Chanure 12
3) Ramiro Naciel 4) Darin Marcucci 12
12 Hoopa Valley 47.04
1) Wendall White 11 2) Andrew Sorrell 12
3) Buck Risling 12 4) Nick Moon 11
13 Berean Christian 47.40
1) Sean Billideau 10 2) Michael Fulton 9
3) Sean Kurnik 12 4) Tony Baltrons 12
14 Ferndale 48.06
1) Lane Sotomayor 9 2) Kyle Chambers 11
3) Kelly O’Day 12 4) Isaac Townsend 11

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Anna Harleen 11 Branson 5:12.33
2 Teal Bullick 11 Justin-Siena 5:14.84
3 Molly Dicke 11 Lick Wilmerd 5:17.83
4 Erin Thomas 11 Mendocino 5:19.44
5 Jennie Callan 12 University 5:32.33
6 Mae Singer 9 Convent 5:33.08
7 Madisyn Pyorre 9 Fort Bragg 5:34.30
8 Elyse Mueller 10 Berean Chris 5:35.15
9 Kelly Zhang 12 College Prep 5:35.41
10 Delaney Inamine 10 Athenian 5:36.45
11 Lilly Reinstein 9 Sonoma Acade 5:36.81
12 Andie Von Eschen 11 Lick Wilmerd 5:37.44
13 Camilla Bykhovsky 10 Convent 5:38.77
14 Meghan Beare 9 Clear Lake 5:39.20
15 Julia Nemy 11 Convent 5:42.82
16 Elizabeth Pintarich 10 Berean Chris 5:43.75
17 Amber Frank 9 St. Helena 5:44.92
18 Madison Provost 10 Rincon Valle 5:45.64
19 Raina Sciocchetti 9 Fort Bragg 5:50.93
20 Catherine Wharton 11 Rincon Valle 6:13.71

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Tobin Bolter 10 Berean Chris 4:28.09
2 Connor Clark 12 University 4:32.62
3 Tanner Shaw 11 Athenian 4:35.01
4 Gabriel Elliott 11 Athenian 4:37.52
5 Steve Page 10 Lick Wilmerd 4:40.25
6 Dustyn Salomon 11 South Fork 4:41.03
7 Matthew Romer 11 College Prep 4:41.26
8 Luis Espino 11 Justin-Siena 4:41.58
9 Darren Fletcher 12 College Prep 4:43.11
10 Stephen Sloan 9 College Prep 4:43.80
11 Tony Martinez 11 Lick Wilmerd 4:44.07
12 Jax Reiff 12 Sonoma Acade 4:45.00
13 Patrick Loftus 11 Sonoma Acade 4:45.91
14 Jacob Gaynor 12 Sonoma Acade 4:46.30
15 Eli Rosen-Duran 10 Sonoma Acade 4:49.05
16 Ismael Lopez 12 South Fork 4:51.02
17 Miguel Garcia 11 St. Helena 4:52.39
18 Scott Ragan 12 Cloverdale 4:53.51
19 Roger Martinez 12 Cloverdale 4:56.25
20 Manuel Martinez 9 Calistoga 4:58.96

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Seed

1 Kaylee Chaffey 9 Berean Chris 16.90
2 Megan Gafvert 11 Justin-Siena 16.95
3 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 17.43
4 Grace Yee 12 Lick Wilmerd 17.77
5 Lily Bankus 10 Redwood Chri 17.81
6 Heather Bourne 12 Lick Wilmerd 17.86
7 Jewell Sparks 11 Lick Wilmerd 17.98
8 Michelle Pereira 11 Branson 18.02
9 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 18.27
10 Kirsten Uy 11 Redwood Chri 18.54
11 Jessica Galvan 9 Berean Chris 18.58
12 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 18.62
13 Grace Hull 11 Convent 18.91
14 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 19.10
15 Meghan Carlisle 9 Middletown 19.24
16 Elisa Borg 11 Kelseyville 19.36
17 Amanda Morton 11 Clear Lake 19.59
18 Juliette Brown 9 Kelseyville 19.82

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Seed

1 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 15.86
2 Morgan Kinunen 12 Sonoma Acade 16.11
3 Tray’von Hicks 12 Stuart Hall 16.46
4 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 16.51
5 Carlos Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 16.60
6 Darin Marcucci 12 Cloverdale 16.64
7 Aubrey Cuhns 11 Emery 16.85
8 Seth Smith 12 Tech High Sc 17.25
9 Derek Murphy 11 St Vincent 17.26
10 Cullen Bennett 12 Emery 17.64
11 Barrett Southern 11 Middletown 18.16
12 Timothy Loux 12 Redwood Chri 18.75
13 William Liang 12 Lick Wilmerd 18.88
14 Benji Bapuopeleh 10 Stuart Hall 19.05

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Marina Spadarotto 12 St. Helena 59.89
2 Shaylee Roberts 11 Cloverdale 1:00.54
3 Yasmine Eichbaum 12 Marin Academ 1:01.77
4 Khiley Jackson 9 Justin-Siena 1:02.01
5 Julia Lu 10 University 1:02.22
6 Madi Nortune 10 Berean Chris 1:02.78
7 Victory Oneykwere 9 Emery 1:02.82
8 Nicolette Brown 12 Oakland Mili 1:03.58
9 Amelia Baier 11 Convent 1:03.72
10 Eva Laxo 9 Lick Wilmerd 1:03.94
11 Bella Morford 9 Urban 1:03.97
12 Chase Hommeyer 11 Lick Wilmerd 1:04.03
13 Jessie Colin 11 Marin Academ 1:04.14
14 Jane Stephens 12 Convent 1:04.70
15 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 1:05.62
16 Carmen Sandoval 10 Middletown 1:08.57
17 Madison Boyd 9 Kelseyville 1:09.07
18 Jillian Castagnetta 9 St Vincent 1:11.29
19 Jojo Sanders 9 Sonoma Acade 1:11.74

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Chris Bozzini 11 Justin-Siena 50.14
2 Joshua Gibson 10 Justin-Siena 50.47
3 Isaiah Mobley 10 Emery 50.73
4 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 51.34
5 Darin Marcucci 12 Cloverdale 51.46
6 Sterling Kirk 12 Stuart Hall 51.99
7 Elijah Lucy 10 Emery 52.39
8 Daniel Kuleto 11 St. Helena 53.25
9 Tony Baltrons 12 Berean Chris 53.75
10 James Powell 11 Urban 54.27
11 D.J. Smith 11 Urban 54.30
12 Nick Wactor 12 Head Royce 54.32
13 Johnny Kulasingam 12 St Vincent 54.81
14 Andrew Sorrell 12 Hoopa Valley 55.31
15 Alexis Garcia 11 Calistoga 55.44
16 Jonah Wilcox 11 Clear Lake 55.97
17 Dylan Bricker 10 Rincon Valle 57.11
18 Elijah Jones 10 Tech High Sc 57.26
19 Blaine Becksted 9 Ferndale 58.95
20 Wendall White 11 Hoopa Valley 59.75

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Jasmine Rodriguez 12 Holy Names 12.55
2 Margaret Nwabueze 12 Internationa 12.65
3 Michelle DeBlauw 12 Justin-Siena 12.89
4 Tess Holland 11 Convent 13.10
5 Bianca Rescalvo 12 College Prep 13.23
6 Taya Hardy 9 Head Royce 13.27
7 Jade Sparks 11 Lick Wilmerd 13.27
8 Theresa Whitfield 10 Redwood Chri 13.42
9 Kaya Bandele 10 Urban 13.44
10 Maddie Perry 11 St Vincent 13.49
11 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 13.54
12 Kaylee Chaffey 9 Berean Chris 13.56
13 Alice Miller 10 Rincon Valle 13.69
14 Mariah Moreno-Crump 11 St. Helena 13.73
15 Megan Touros 9 Kelseyville 13.78
16 Amanda Morton 11 Clear Lake 14.00
17 Jurnie Wilder 11 Hoopa Valley 14.05
18 Taylor Zanone 9 Ferndale 14.25
19 Amy Pino 11 Sonoma Acade 14.66
20 Nora Brenner-West 10 Sonoma Acade 14.91
21 Ellen Sanders-Raigosa 10 Hoopa Valley 14.95
22 Monique Wilson 9 Hoopa Valley 15.49

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Bosco Bapuopeleh 10 Stuart Hall 10.97
2 Daunte Griffith-Johnson 10 Emery 11.13
3 Gevon Taylor 12 Lick Wilmerd 11.26
4 John Breslow 10 Redwood Chri 11.32
5 Damion Martin 12 Emery 11.33
6 Jason Walker 9 Marin Academ 11.37
7 Abraham Wordsworth 11 Head Royce 11.44
8 Matt Cheong 11 Lick Wilmerd 11.51
9 Chris Kewell 11 St. Helena 11.59
10 Kyle Shin 9 University 11.61
11 Will Yates 12 Justin-Siena 11.62
12 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 11.64
13 Sam Chronert 11 Branson 11.65
14 Jon Schawrtz 11 University 11.65
15 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 11.66
16 Zach Chew 12 Tech High Sc 11.77
17 Austin Benson 11 Middletown 11.78
18 Kyle Chambers 11 Ferndale 11.87
19 Seth Smith 12 Tech High Sc 11.90
20 Vincent Rave 12 Clear Lake 11.92
21 Louis George 12 Hoopa Valley 11.92
22 Joey Brink 12 St. Helena 11.94
23 Nick Moon 11 Hoopa Valley 12.05
24 Rylie Miller 9 South Fork 12.05

Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Molly Carleton 10 Urban 2:20.28
2 Aida Julien 11 Head Royce 2:23.27
3 Madi Nortune 10 Berean Chris 2:24.94
4 Jade Hardy 10 Head Royce 2:30.05
5 Teal Bullick 11 Justin-Siena 2:32.45
6 Julia Nemy 11 Convent 2:32.68
7 Allyson Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 2:32.85
8 Maddy Nakada 9 Lick Wilmerd 2:33.78
9 Nina Bessolo 9 Valley Chris 2:34.20
10 Lilly Reinstein 9 Sonoma Acade 2:34.47
11 Jessie Colin 11 Marin Academ 2:35.26
12 Jane Stephens 12 Convent 2:35.81
13 Saki Kitadai 12 College Prep 2:36.68
14 Izzy Simon 11 University 2:37.05
15 Mae Singer 9 Convent 2:37.60
16 Elizabeth Pintarich 10 Berean Chris 2:38.50
17 Sarah Koch 11 Lick Wilmerd 2:38.55
18 Lucie Rosenfeld 10 Urban 2:38.69
19 Madisyn Pyorre 9 Fort Bragg 2:39.67
20 Angela Seeger 9 Branson 2:39.72
21 Madison Stewart 12 Cloverdale 2:41.43
22 Ariella Arcovio 10 Rincon Valle 2:43.87
23 Ashley Delfino 9 Cloverdale 2:53.16
24 Catherine Wharton 11 Rincon Valle 2:53.73
25 Madison Provost 10 Rincon Valle 2:55.71

Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 1:58.87
2 Liam Vlaming 12 Justin-Siena 2:02.01
3 Walker Willett 12 Urban 2:02.21
4 Corey Robinson 11 Lick Wilmerd 2:02.54
5 Jack Tannenbaum 11 University 2:02.73
6 Dustyn Salomon 11 South Fork 2:05.19
7 Ismael Lopez 12 South Fork 2:05.37
8 Tobin Bolter 10 Berean Chris 2:05.38
9 Darren Fletcher 12 College Prep 2:07.08
10 Grant Jeffcaot 12 St. Helena 2:07.13
11 Kyle Lee 11 Lick Wilmerd 2:08.45
12 Gideon Halpin 12 Rincon Valle 2:08.45
13 Gabe Hernandez 11 Fort Bragg 2:09.36
14 Zac Oji 10 Lick Wilmerd 2:10.61
15 Roger Martinez 12 Cloverdale 2:12.97
16 Nick Gomez 10 St. Helena 2:14.26
17 Scott Ragan 12 Cloverdale 2:16.65
18 Erik Valencia 10 Calistoga 2:18.14
19 Blaine Becksted 9 Ferndale 2:23.06

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Seed

1 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 48.69
2 Katie Styles 11 Valley Chris 49.63
3 Hannah Rosenthal 12 Lick Wilmerd 50.83
4 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 51.23
5 Jewell Sparks 11 Lick Wilmerd 51.75
6 Bianca Llamas 11 Justin-Siena 52.29
7 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 52.34
8 Kirsten Uy 11 Redwood Chri 53.24
9 Chyna Kane-Ross 10 Emery 53.80
10 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 53.86
11 Amari Johnson 9 Holy Names 55.13
12 Meghan Carlisle 9 Middletown 55.22
13 Olivia DeGraca 9 St Vincent 55.64
14 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 55.91
15 Maricela Beard 9 Cloverdale 57.44

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Name Year School Seed

1 Carlos Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 40.87
2 Jack Preston 10 St. Helena 42.48
3 Tayeb Zaidi 12 Lick Wilmerd 42.59
4 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 43.22
5 Barrett Southern 11 Middletown 43.45
6 Pedro Hernandez 12 Kelseyville 43.68
7 Derek Murphy 11 St Vincent 43.85
8 Will Hackel 10 Stuart Hall 44.20
9 Aubrey Cuhns 11 Emery 45.92
10 John Quinlan 10 Stuart Hall 46.54
11 DeMario Brown 10 Making Waves 46.91
12 Cole Jackson 10 Redwood Chri 47.01
13 Jovon Self 10 Middletown 47.54
14 Jacob Riccio 11 Middletown 48.09

Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Margaret Nwabueze 12 Internationa 25.63
2 Jasmine Rodriguez 12 Holy Names 26.14
3 Tess Holland 11 Convent 26.92
4 Marina Spadarotto 12 St. Helena 26.95
5 Shaylee Roberts 11 Cloverdale 27.11
6 Julia Lu 10 Head Royce 27.39
7 Nicolette Brown 12 Oakland Mili 27.41
8 Michelle DeBlauw 12 Justin-Siena 27.48
9 Taya Hardy 9 Head Royce 27.50
10 Shelby Stamps 11 St. Elizabet 27.53
11 Bianca Rescalvo 12 College Prep 27.63
12 Yasmine Eichbaum 12 Marin Academ 27.69
13 Shane Ortiz 10 Urban 27.80
14 Subei Kyle 12 Marin Academ 27.83
15 Maddie Perry 11 St Vincent 27.85
16 Isabel Jennings 10 Justin-Siena 27.97
17 Kelley Desmond 10 Redwood Chri 28.01
18 Madeleine Strait 11 College Prep 28.03
19 Khiley Jackson 9 Justin-Siena 28.06
20 Heather Hankins 10 Upper Lake 28.77
21 Mariah Moreno-Crump 11 St. Helena 29.14
22 Perla Anguiano 10 Cloverdale 29.45
23 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 29.62
24 Alice Miller 10 Rincon Valle 29.78
25 Jurnie Wilder 11 Hoopa Valley 29.91
26 Ellen Sanders-Raigosa 10 Hoopa Valley 30.38
27 Taylor Zanone 9 Ferndale 30.43
28 Maya Mollier 11 Hoopa Valley 32.68

Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash

Name Year School Seed

1 Daunte Griffith-Johnson 10 Emery 22.13
2 Bosco Bapuopeleh 10 Stuart Hall 22.36
3 Elijah Lucy 10 Emery 22.56
4 Isaiah Mobley 10 Making Waves 22.76
5 John Breslow 10 Redwood Chri 22.78
6 Chris Bozzini 11 Justin-Siena 23.17
7 Gevon Taylor 12 Lick Wilmerd 23.18
8 Kyle Shin 9 University 23.18
9 Arman Yektaparest 12 St Vincent 23.31
10 Matt Cheong 11 Lick Wilmerd 23.31
11 Sam Chronert 11 Branson 23.36
12 Joey Brink 12 St. Helena 23.41
13 Joshua Gibson 10 Justin-Siena 23.48
14 Jason Walker 9 Marin Academ 23.61
15 Nick Wactor 12 Head Royce 23.63
16 Adrian Jinbo 10 Justin-Siena 23.68
17 Vincent Rave 12 Clear Lake 23.69
18 Jon Schawrtz 11 University 23.90
19 Ryan Corley 10 College Prep 23.92
20 Chris Kewell 11 St. Helena 23.97
21 Ellis Wilson 11 Athenian 24.04
22 Will Dolan 12 University 24.05
23 Kyle Chambers 11 Ferndale 24.35
24 Jeff Francis 12 Fort Bragg 24.42
25 Rylie Miller 9 South Fork 24.49
26 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 24.51
27 Alexis Garcia 11 Calistoga 24.52
28 Waleed Atttah Tech High Sc 24.60
29 Wendall White 11 Hoopa Valley 25.16
30 Louis George 12 Hoopa Valley 25.43

Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Molly Dicke 11 Lick Wilmerd 11:49.81
2 Erin Thomas 11 Mendocino 12:05.37
3 Delaney Inamine 10 Athenian 12:14.01
4 Andie Von Eschen 11 Lick Wilmerd 12:14.96
5 Kelly Zhang 12 College Prep 12:24.35
6 Amanda Glavin 12 College Prep 12:37.32
7 Elyse Mueller 10 Berean Chris 12:37.50
8 Maddy Nakada 9 Lick Wilmerd 12:38.83
9 Andrea Ludwig 10 Livermore Va 12:41.66
10 Raina Sciocchetti 9 Fort Bragg 13:33.57
11 Meghan Beare 9 Clear Lake 13:51.63
12 Tori Roderick 10 Middletown 13:57.44
13 Angela Romero 10 Cloverdale 14:20.86
14 Annabelle Doyle 10 Cloverdale 14:33.27
15 Yzzy Marebelli-Montan 11 Sonoma Acade 15:18.81
16 Ashlyn Delfino 9 Cloverdale 15:29.61

Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run

Name Year School Seed

1 Tanner Shaw 11 Athenian 10:03.70
2 Matt Jenkins 10 Lick Wilmerd 10:07.69
3 Steve Page 10 Lick Wilmerd 10:14.80
4 Dustyn Salomon 11 South Fork 10:18.50
5 Ben Tracy 10 University 10:21.66
6 Chris Boranian 10 Head Royce 10:21.66
7 Michael Dunne 9 Marin Academ 10:22.22
8 Tristam Dodge 10 College Prep 10:22.26
9 Jack Crawford 11 Lick Wilmerd 10:22.47
10 Julian Early 11 Head Royce 10:23.35
11 Zach Connelly 9 Redwood Chri 10:24.57
12 Ross Deniston 10 Berean Chris 10:24.71
13 Matthew Romer 11 College Prep 10:25.50
14 Thomas Namara 10 Stuart Hall 10:31.02
15 Gabriel Elliott 11 Athenian 10:31.03
16 Jeff Mullins 11 Livermore Va 10:34.77
17 Troy Mock 10 Lick Wilmerd 10:36.47
18 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 10:47.04
19 Ismael Lopez 12 South Fork 10:56.24
20 Jax Reiff 12 Sonoma Acade 11:01.19
21 Patrick Loftus 11 Sonoma Acade 11:05.35
22 Logan McCarthy 12 Sonoma Acade 11:20.42
23 Cory Rodriguez 12 Upper Lake 11:34.01
24 Austin Garcia 12 Sonoma Acade 11:45.53
25 Juan Flores 11 Kelseyville 12:01.53
26 Elias Lehnhardt 9 Fort Bragg 12:13.88

Event 19 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay

School Seed

1 Justin-Siena 4:12.86
1) Bianca Llamas 11 2) Dena Prince
3) Isabel Jennings 10 4) Khiley Jackson 9
2 St. Helena 4:22.56
1) Marina Spadarotto 12 2) Zaina DePina 11
3) Julia DeVencenzi 9 4) Amber Frank 9
3 Lick Wilmerding 4:22.96
4 Convent 4:24.31
5 University 4:25.86
6 Urban 4:27.63
7 Cloverdale 4:29.31
1) Perla Anguiano 10 2) Viviana Martinez 11
3) Madison Stewart 12 4) Shaylee Roberts 11
8 Emery 4:34.37
1) Chyna Kane-Ross 10 2) Victory Oneykwere 9
3) Linda Figueroa 4) Aaliyah Usher
9 Berean Christian 4:38.95
1) Rose Hernandez 11 2) Madi Nortune 10
3) Jesse Ramon 11 4) Jasmine Watt 9
10 College Prep 4:42.80
11 Clear Lake 4:44.89
1) Meghan Beare 9 2) Laili Attai 10
3) Lindsey Dutcher 9 4) Madison Green
12 Fort Bragg 4:45.90
1) Madisyn Pyorre 9 2) Jessica Portillo 10
3) Raina Sciocchetti 9 4) Tracy Gordan

Event 20 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay

School Seed

1 Justin-Siena 3:32.64
1) Chris Bozzini 11 2) Liam Vlaming 12
3) Michael Katernak 4) Joshua Gibson 10
2 Lick Wilmerding 3:34.48
3 Stuart Hall 3:35.88
4 Fort Bragg 3:35.92
1) Carlos Portillo 12 2) Gabe Hernandez 11
3) Jacob Clarke 12 4) Pablo Narez
5 St. Helena 3:36.93
1) Daniel Kuleto 11 2) Joey Brink 12
3) Matteo Abreu 12 4) Jack Preston 10
6 Middletown 3:41.58
1) Barrett Southern 11 2) Austin Benson 11
3) Nick Santos 11 4) Wyatt Hall
7 Urban 3:42.73
8 College Prep 3:44.08
9 Branson 3:44.25
1) Sam Chronert 11 2) Max Sigerman 10
3) Bryce Ferguson 11 4) Kipling Weisel 12
10 Marin Academy 3:44.51
11 Making Waves Academy 3:44.91
12 Cloverdale 3:45.77
1) Colton Wasniak 2) Scott Ragan 12
3) Darin Marcucci 12 4) Roger Martinez 12
13 Berean Christian 3:49.51
1) Tobin Bolter 10 2) Riley Smith 11
3) Eric Windt 10 4) Tony Baltrons 12

Event 21 Girls High Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 5-04.00
2 Jordan Winters 10 Branson 5-00.00
3 Devron Martin 11 Marin Academ 4-10.00
4 Ellery Carbone 9 Branson 4-10.00
5 Jade Sparks 11 Lick Wilmerd 4-08.00
6 Amanda Mah 10 Convent 4-06.00
7 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 4-06.00
8 Ella McCleod 11 Urban 4-06.00
9 Julia Fraenkel 11 College Prep 4-06.00
10 Amanda Klein 11 Marin Academ 4-06.00
11 Riley McKeon 10 Convent 4-06.00
12 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 4-02.00
13 Taylor Stonebarger 9 Fort Bragg 4-00.00
14 Krissy Rossi 10 Middletown 4-00.00
15 Elif Myers 10 Fort Bragg 3-10.00
16 Amornrat Biemeik 11 Kelseyville 3-10.00
17 Deardhra McGeough-Prendergas 11 Middletown 3-08.00

Event 22 Boys High Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Marcus Armstrong-Brown 12 Justin-Siena 6-02.00
2 Taylor Walton 11 Branson 6-00.00
3 Cole Jackson 10 Redwood Chri 6-00.00
4 John Broderick 11 Branson 5-10.00
5 Brian Freeman 12 CA School fo 5-10.00
6 Matt McCrum 12 Stuart Hall 5-08.00
7 Ian Seevers 11 Upper Lake 5-06.00
8 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 5-06.00
9 Will Smith 9 Willits 5-06.00
10 Noah Banks 10 Livermore Va 5-06.00
11 Dominic Cheung 12 Stuart Hall 5-06.00
12 Drew Xandrine-Anderson 10 Stuart Hall 5-06.00
13 Jason Walker 9 Marin Academ 5-06.00
14 Jonah Wilcox 11 Clear Lake 5-04.00
15 Sean Kurnik 12 Berean Chris 5-04.00
16 Jacob Pfann 10 Kelseyville 5-02.00
17 Jonah Rivera 10 Middletown 5-02.00
18 Nick Gomez 10 St. Helena 5-02.00
19 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 5-02.00
20 Rylie Miller 9 South Fork 5-00.00
21 David Chadbourne 12 South Fork 5-00.00

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Megan Gafvert 11 Justin-Siena 10-00.00
2 Natalie Avellar 11 Justin-Siena 9-00.00
3 Isabella deBruin 9 Justin-Siena 8-06.00
4 Brittney Cihonski 11 Berean Chris 8-00.00
5 Grace Avellar 9 Justin-Siena 8-00.00
6 Julia Howard 9 Lick Wilmerd 8-00.00
7 Emily Dwyer 10 Lick Wilmerd 7-00.00
8 Asia Firebaugh 9 Middletown 6-04.00
9 Meghan Carlisle 9 Middletown 6-04.00

Event 24 Boys Pole Vault

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Joe Nasharr 12 Justin-Siena 12-06.00
2 Craig Moore 12 Justin-Siena 12-00.00
3 Nick Bird 12 Branson 10-06.00
4 Ian Bertolini-Haley 11 Willits 10-00.00
5 Max Sigerman 10 Branson 9-06.00
6 Brandon Douglas 11 Fort Bragg 9-06.00
7 Richard Riggs 12 Berean Chris 9-00.00
8 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 9-00.00
9 Jacob Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 9-00.00
10 Nic Umbrello 12 Kelseyville 8-07.00
11 Donny Mack 11 Fort Bragg 8-07.00
12 Greg Brin 12 Clear Lake 7-06.00

Event 25 Girls Long Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Jasmine Rodriguez 12 Holy Names 16-09.00
2 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 16-02.00
3 Megan Touros 9 Kelseyville 16-00.00
4 Isabel Jennings 10 Justin-Siena 15-11.00
5 Michelle DeBlauw 12 Justin-Siena 15-09.75
6 Zaina DePina 11 St. Helena 15-09.00
7 Kaylee Chaffey 9 Berean Chris 15-06.75
8 Haley Weaver 10 Justin-Siena 15-05.00
9 Devron Martin 11 Marin Academ 15-04.00
10 Julia Fraenkel 11 College Prep 15-01.00
11 Nina Bessolo 9 Valley Chris 14-10.00
12 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 14-08.00
13 Katy Rotzin 11 Berean Chris 14-06.25
14 Heather Bourne Redwood Chri 14-05.50
15 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 14-02.50
16 Dani Hogan 11 Convent 14-01.00
17 Nora Brenner-West 10 Sonoma Acade 13-10.00
18 Sophie Bunge 9 St. Helena 13-06.50
19 Viviana Martinez 11 Cloverdale 13-03.00
20 Taylor Zanone 9 Ferndale 12-06.75
21 Morgan Pryor 9 Ferndale 11-00.00
22 Monique Wilson 9 Hoopa Valley 10-06.50
23 Mariah Mela 9 Ferndale 10-02.75

Event 26 Boys Long Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 22-02.00
2 Gevon Taylor 12 Lick Wilmerd 21-05.75
3 Drew Xandrine-Anderson 10 Stuart Hall 20-00.50
4 Marcus Armstrong-Brown 12 Justin-Siena 19-07.50
5 Alexander Johanson 12 Marin Academ 19-06.50
6 Elijah Lucy 10 Emery 19-05.25
7 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 19-04.00
8 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 19-03.50
9 Alex Aquino 11 Justin-Siena 19-03.00
10 Tray’von Hicks 12 Stuart Hall 18-10.00
11 Kaden Rowan 11 Fort Bragg 18-08.00
12 Melvin Brown 12 Emery 18-07.75
13 Sean Kurnik 12 Berean Chris 18-07.50
14 Thomas Montalbano 11 St. Helena 18-02.50
15 Chris Sterling 12 Cloverdale 17-02.50
16 Lane Sotomayor 9 Ferndale 17-01.25
17 Tule O’Rourke 11 Hoopa Valley 16-10.00
18 Ryan Manahan 11 Willits 16-06.00
19 Jorge Chanure 12 Cloverdale 16-05.50
20 Sebastian Sheldon 9 Hoopa Valley 12-09.00

Event 27 Girls Triple Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Jasmine Rodriguez 12 Holy Names 38-08.25
2 Julia Fraenkel 11 College Prep 35-06.50
3 Devron Martin 11 Marin Academ 33-10.50
4 Jade Hardy 10 Head Royce 33-09.25
5 Katie Chang 10 Marin Academ 32-07.75
6 Dani Hogan 11 Convent 32-05.75
7 Allyson Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 32-02.75
8 Haley Weaver 10 Justin-Siena 31-06.00
9 Katy Rotzin 11 Berean Chris 31-03.50
10 Emily Miller Redwood Chri 30-01.00
11 Glenna Roberts 11 Lick Wilmerd 30-00.00
12 Emma Lavine 9 Sonoma Acade 29-10.00
13 Kirsten Uy 11 Redwood Chri 29-07.00
14 Kelly Wilkinson 12 Middletown 29-06.75
15 Sophie Bunge 9 St. Helena 29-05.25
16 Morgan Pryor 9 Ferndale 27-09.00
17 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 27-08.50
18 Emily Reed 12 Middletown 27-08.25
19 Juliette Brown 9 Kelseyville 26-09.00
20 Jessica Beall 9 Clear Lake 23-06.75

Event 28 Boys Triple Jump

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Alexander Johanson 12 Marin Academ 43-08.75
2 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 43-04.75
3 Austin Benson 11 Middletown 41-08.50
4 Drew Xandrine-Anderson 10 Stuart Hall 41-08.00
5 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 41-03.50
6 Joe Nasharr 12 Justin-Siena 41-03.00
7 Taylor Walton 11 Branson 41-02.00
8 Will Hackel 10 Stuart Hall 39-10.50
9 Joseph Encinias Redwood Chri 39-08.00
10 Cole Jackson Emery 39-06.50
11 Jason Walker 9 Marin Academ 37-09.75
12 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 37-05.00
13 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 37-03.75
14 Jeremy Barker 12 Rincon Valle 35-11.50
15 Chris Sterling 12 Cloverdale 34-04.50
16 Lane Sotomayor 9 Ferndale 34-03.25
17 Jacob Riccio 11 Middletown 33-02.50

Event 29 Girls Shot Put

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Lily Bankus 10 Redwood Chri 34-07.50
2 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 31-11.75
3 MacKenzie Felt 10 Southern Tri 31-05.50
4 Audrey Hector 11 Branson 31-05.00
5 Priscilla Masten 12 Hoopa Valley 31-01.25
6 Kelley Omran 10 Lick Wilmerd 30-03.00
7 Ruby Bibancos 12 Hoopa Valley 28-00.50
8 Kylie Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 27-04.50
9 Lindsey Dutcher 9 Clear Lake 27-01.00
10 Megan Tarrant 11 St Vincent 26-09.50
11 Leah Reed Redwood Chri 26-03.25
12 Anahy Hernandez 11 St. Helena 26-03.00
13 Megan Nelson 11 Willits 26-03.00
14 Elizabeth Kubik 12 South Fork 26-01.00
15 Caitlin Wayland 10 Tech High Sc 25-08.00
16 Adaeze Okpalaaugo Redwood Chri 25-04.00
17 Katie Chang 10 Marin Academ 25-01.00
18 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 24-07.00
19 Subei Kyle 12 Marin Academ 24-06.50

Event 30 Boys Shot Put

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Brandon Weaver 12 Justin-Siena 48-02.00
2 Devin Wong 12 Fremont Chri 43-01.00
3 Harold Getz 12 University 40-11.00
4 Kyle Bonfigli 12 Middletown 40-07.25
5 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 40-00.00
6 Stuart Moore 12 Justin-Siena 39-10.50
7 Will Smith 9 Willits 39-09.50
8 Brad Beckwith 11 Middletown 39-09.00
9 Nate Snodgrass 11 Middletown 39-08.50
10 Luke Punzalan 12 Clear Lake 39-04.00
11 Call Westfall 11 Cloverdale 38-04.00
12 Cole Olson 12 Rincon Valle 37-07.00
13 Robeil Andebrhan 12 Stuart Hall 37-01.50
14 Isaac Townsend 11 Ferndale 37-00.50
15 William Liang 12 Lick Wilmerd 36-08.25
16 Travis Perry 11 Hoopa Valley 35-10.00
17 Dawson Kislingbury Redwood Chri 35-08.00
18 Michael Teodecki 10 Hoopa Valley 35-07.00
19 Eian Thomas 11 Marin Academ 33-07.50
20 David Chadbourne 12 South Fork 30-04.50

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Priscilla Masten 12 Hoopa Valley 100-08
2 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 95-00
3 Julia Wilmers 11 Sonoma Acade 92-08
4 Lily Bankus 10 Redwood Chri 91-09
5 Kelley Omran 10 Lick Wilmerd 90-07
6 Audrey Hector 11 Branson 89-02
7 Alisyn Slinsen 10 Justin-Siena 85-10
8 Alex Pruett 12 Kelseyville 84-04
9 Kara Evans 11 Berean Chris 84-00
10 Haley Weaver 10 Justin-Siena 81-10
11 Chanelle McCullough 10 Hoopa Valley 79-04
12 Paloma Colacion 11 Middletown 79-03
13 Megan Nelson 11 Willits 78-06
14 Leah Reed Redwood Chri 77-06
15 MacKenzie Felt 10 Southern Tri 76-10
16 Carolina Otuafi 12 CA School fo 76-02
17 Jill Cardamon 9 Convent 75-08
18 Allison Watts 10 Convent 74-10
19 Ruby Bibancos 12 Hoopa Valley 74-00
20 Jaclyn Richardson 12 Cloverdale 69-04
21 Anahy Hernandez 11 St. Helena 69-01
22 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 68-08

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw

Name Year School Seed Mark
1 Brandon Weaver 12 Justin-Siena 153-05
2 Reed Monsen 12 Fort Bragg 127-00
3 Cole Olson 12 Rincon Valle 124-08
4 Tyler Rockwell 12 Middletown 122-00
5 Harold Getz 12 University 120-03
6 Will Smith 9 Willits 118-05
7 Alex Antsiferov 10 CA School fo 116-08
8 Anthony Melero 12 Kelseyville 114-08
9 Liam Campbell 10 Stuart Hall 113-05
10 Stuart Moore 12 Justin-Siena 112-11
11 Jacob Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 111-11
12 Kyle Bonfigli 12 Middletown 111-05
13 Albert Udom 11 Athenian 111-04
14 Gabe Strong 11 Clear Lake 111-03
15 Sam Tyrrell 11 Willits 111-00
16 Devin Wong 12 Fremont Chri 109-00
17 Christian Lopez 10 Justin-Siena 108-08
18 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 107-04
19 Robeil Andebrhan 12 Stuart Hall 105-11
20 Brad Beckwith 11 Middletown 104-04
21 Michael Teodecki 10 Hoopa Valley 97-00
22 Brad Martin 9 Ferndale 93-04
23 Kelly O’Day 12 Ferndale 92-05
24 Travis Perry 11 Hoopa Valley 87-05