2013 North Bay League Championships
Rancho Cotate High School
Wednesday, May 8 Results

Q = Heat winner qualifier for finals
q = Qualifier for finals based on time

Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
JV Boys
JV Girls

Varsity Boys


Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Hugh Pegan 11 Ukiah 11.12Q 1.5 1, 10th All-Time Legal
2 David Forman 12 Rancho Cotat 11.12Q 0.7 3
3 Justin Zinnerman 10 Rancho Cotat 11.23Q 2.2 2, =44th All-Time FAT
4 JaJuan Lawson 11 Casa Grande 11.25q 2.2 2
5 Juwan Morales 11 Rancho Cotat 11.32q 0.7 3, 24th All-Time Legal
6 Beau Muster 12 Cardinal New 11.33q 2.2 2
7 Brett Silveri 12 Rancho Cotat 11.34q 2.2 2
8 Darian Galindo 11 Maria Carrillo 11.38q 1.5 1, =27th All-Time Legal

9 Tariq Burton 12 Rancho Cotat 11.47 1.5 1, =39th All-Time Legal
10 Gabe Petersen 12 Montgomery 11.53 0.7 3
11 Mike Korsak 10 Santa Rosa 11.56 2.2 2
12 Geddi Tavares 10 Windsor 11.61 1.5 1
13 Mason Long 11 Maria Carrillo 11.80 0.7 3
14 Kevin Benson 11 Montgomery 11.88 0.7 3
15 Joe Pinney 11 Maria Carrillo 11.97 1.5 1
16 Jeffrey Chen 10 Ukiah 11.97 2.2 2
17 Andrew Kemp 11 Maria Carrillo 12.03 0.7 3
18 Aidrian Beltramini 10 Casa Grande 12.11 1.5 1
19 Jackson Teshima 11 Windsor 12.16 1.5 1
20 Robert Marchionni 12 Casa Grande 12.68 0.7 3
21 Jonathan Kitavi 11 Rancho Cotat 13.03 2.2 2
22 Ryan Weitzel 11 Maria Carrillo 13.47 2.2 2

Heat 1
Hugh Pegan, Ukiah 11.12
Darian Galindo, Maria Carrillo 11.38
Tariq Burton, Rancho Cotate 11.47
Geddi Tavares, Windsor 11.61
Joe Pinney, Maria Carrillo 11.97

Heat 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Herbie Polk 12 Maria Carrillo 22.13Q NWI 1
2 Hugh Pegan 11 Ukiah 22.37Q NWI 3, =20th All-Time FAT, 8th Junior
3 David Forman 12 Rancho Cotat 22.73Q NWI 2
4 Dontae Garcia 12 Maria Carrillo 23.00q NWI 2
5 Gabe Petersen 12 Montgomery 23.23q NWI 1
6 Justin Zinnerman 10 Rancho Cotat 23.28q NWI 1
7 JaJuan Lawson 11 Casa Grande 23.36q NWI 1
8 Beau Muster 12 Cardinal New 23.39q NWI 2

9 Juwan Morales 11 Rancho Cotat 23.45 NWI 3
10 Darian Galindo 11 Maria Carrillo 23.48 NWI 1
11 Mike Korsak 10 Santa Rosa 23.81 NWI 3
12 Jake Viter 11 Maria Carrillo 24.04 NWI 2
13 Quinn Stewart 12 Montgomery 24.17 NWI 3
14 Diego Morfin 11 Santa Rosa 24.50 NWI 2
15 Andrew Kemp 11 Maria Carrillo 24.53 NWI 3
16 Alex Morrison 11 Maria Carrillo 24.63 NWI 1
17 Jarron Nunez 12 Cardinal New 25.17 NWI 1
18 Aidrian Beltramini 10 Casa Grande 25.50 NWI 2
19 Robert Marchionni 12 Casa Grande 25.93 NWI 3
20 Jonathan Kitavi 11 Rancho Cotat 27.56 NWI 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Herbie Polk 12 Maria Carrillo 50.08Q 2
2 Dontae Garcia 12 Maria Carrillo 50.27Q 1, 50th All-Time
3 Dante Hay 11 Maria Carrillo 50.62q 1
4 Quinn Stewart 12 Montgomery 52.27q 2
5 Beau Brown 11 Ukiah 52.27q 2
6 Jake Viter 11 Maria Carrillo 52.75q 1
7 Tyler Lewis 11 Windsor 53.96q 1
8 Aidan Powers 12 Montgomery 54.10q 2

9 Robert Pinomaki 11 Santa Rosa 55.09 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Nolan Sheahan 12 Cardinal New 15.90Q 0.9 1, 49th All-Time FAT
2 Geddi Tavares 10 Windsor 16.44Q 0.7 2
3 Alex Netherda 10 Maria Carrillo 16.93q 0.9 1
4 DJ Russell 11 Maria Carrillo 16.96q 0.7 2
5 Jake Druzgala 12 Santa Rosa 17.05q 0.9 1
6 Michael Horton 9 Santa Rosa 17.21q 0.7 2
7 Mateo Hernandez 12 Montgomery 17.53q 0.9 1
8 Kevin Cline 10 Cardinal New 17.67q 0.7 2

9 Alex Rodriguez 12 Santa Rosa 18.27 0.9 1
10 Bryant Whiting 11 Windsor 18.51 0.9 1
11 Greg Arietta 11 Maria Carrillo 19.02 0.7 2
12 Elijah Finley 11 Rancho Cotat 20.28 0.7 2
13 Quin Pieper 10 Casa Grande 20.87 0.9 1
14 Ryan Weitzel 11 Maria Carrillo 21.09 0.7 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Alex Netherda 10 Maria Carrillo 41.69Q 1
2 DJ Russell 11 Maria Carrillo 43.55Q 2
3 Mason Long 11 Maria Carrillo 43.23q 1
4 Jake Druzgala 12 Santa Rosa 43.79q 1
5 Cameron Long 11 Montgomery 43.80q 1
6 Mateo Hernandez 12 Montgomery 44.52q 2
7 Greg Arietta 11 Maria Carrillo 44.74q 2
8 Geddi Tavares 10 Windsor 44.85q 2

9 Kevin Cline 10 Cardinal New 46.18 1
10 Alex Rodriguez 12 Santa Rosa 46.66 2
11 Josh Peck 11 Santa Rosa 47.21 2
12 Michael Horton 9 Santa Rosa 48.78 1
13 Quin Pieper 10 Casa Grande 49.01 2
14 Bryant Whiting 11 Windsor 49.40 1
15 Elijah Finley 11 Rancho Cotat 49.60 1

Boys High Jump Varsity

1 Hunter Straub 10 Windsor 5-08.00q
1 Chaz Highfil 10 Rancho Cotat 5-08.00q
1 Justin Zinnerman 10 Rancho Cotat 5-08.00q
1 Tyler Lewis 11 Windsor 5-08.00q
1 Will Talafili 12 Santa Rosa 5-08.00q
1 Brycen Poarch 12 Casa Grande 5-08.00q
7 Dean Anderson 11 Montgomery 5-06.00q
8 Owen Welch 10 Maria Carrillo 5-06.00q

9 Dominic Amantite 9 Maria Carrillo 5-06.00
10 Sean Murgatroyd 10 Maria Carrillo 5-06.00
11 Jonathan Christy 10 Casa Grande 5-04.00
12 Yasuaki Daito 10 Casa Grande 5-02.00
12 Alex Morrison 11 Maria Carrillo 5-02.00
12 Jacob Lane 11 Montgomery 5-02.00
— Kevin Cline 10 Cardinal New NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 Brycen Poarch 12 Casa Grande 21-10.50q NWI
2 Dontae Garcia 12 Maria Carrillo 21-05.75q NWI
3 Tariq Burton 12 Rancho Cotat 21-04.75q NWI
4 Beau Muster 12 Cardinal New 19-07.75q NWI
5 Jonathan Christy 10 Casa Grande 19-07.50q NWI
6 Joey Trono 10 Rancho Cotat 19-07.25q NWI
7 Diego Morfin 11 Santa Rosa 19-01.25q NWI
8 Tyler Lewis 11 Windsor 19-00.50q NWI

9 Jason Christiansen 11 Casa Grande 18-07.00 NWI
10 Alex Morrison 11 Maria Carrillo 18-06.50 NWI
11 Jarron Nunez 12 Cardinal New 18-05.50 NWI
12 Stephen Felando 11 Santa Rosa 18-00.25 NWI
13 Yasuaki Daito 10 Casa Grande 17-11.00 NWI
14 Jacob Lane 11 Montgomery 17-01.75 NWI
15 Kevin Benson 11 Montgomery 16-11.50 NWI
16 Alex Rodriguez 12 Santa Rosa 16-11.00 NWI
— Owen Welch 10 Maria Carrillo FOUL NWI
— Jonathan Brooner 12 Santa Rosa FOUL NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 Brycen Poarch 12 Casa Grande 43-08.25q NWI
2 Nolan Sheahan 12 Cardinal New 43-05.25q NWI
3 Hugh Pegan 11 Ukiah 42-07.25q NWI
4 Carlos Franco 10 Rancho Cotat 41-05.00q NWI
5 Juwan Morales 11 Rancho Cotat 40-10.75q NWI
6 Joel Moens 11 Windsor 40-09.50q NWI
7 Kevin Benson 11 Montgomery 40-06.50q NWI
8 Lai Wong 12 Ukiah 39-09.75q NWI

9 Jonathan Christy 10 Casa Grande 39-05.75 NWI
10 Jacob Lane 11 Montgomery 37-02.00 NWI
11 Jarron Nunez 12 Cardinal New 36-05.00 NWI
12 Yasuaki Daito 10 Casa Grande 35-05.50 NWI
13 Austin Robinson 10 Montgomery 33-07.00 NWI
14 Jason Christiansen 11 Casa Grande 30-03.50 NWI
— Diego Morfin 11 Santa Rosa FOUL NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity

1 Nolan Nagle 12 Cardinal New 51-00.25q
2 Carlos Soto 12 Rancho Cotat 47-05.75q
3 Caleb Lundquist 11 Casa Grande 46-05.00q
4 Jackson Herfeldt 11 Cardinal New 46-01.25q
5 Damian Salinas 12 Windsor 45-11.00q
6 Ray Harrison 12 Ukiah 44-03.50q
7 Tyler Rosentreter 12 Rancho Cotat 44-01.00q
8 Cyrus Corman-Gill 11 Santa Rosa 43-06.00q

9 Jackson Pool 10 Windsor 41-01.00
10 Keegan Steele 12 Windsor 40-07.00
11 Delano Bell 9 Santa Rosa 39-11.00
12 Tom Linder 12 Santa Rosa 39-09.00
13 Bryan Dingus 12 Montgomery 39-05.00
14 Keiran Wilson 12 Santa Rosa 39-04.50
15 Alan Waggoner 11 Maria Carrillo 38-10.25
16 Mike Clark 11 Cardinal New 37-06.50
17 Brian Yumul 11 Maria Carrillo 37-03.00
18 Grant Horgan 11 Santa Rosa 36-08.50
19 Matt Kitchen 11 Cardinal New 35-09.50
20 Bryce Fergusen 11 Casa Grande 35-06.00
— Sawyer Thompson 11 Maria Carrillo FOUL

Nolan Nagle

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 Nolan Nagle 12 Cardinal New 149-08q
2 Caleb Lundquist 11 Casa Grande 147-02q
3 Damian Salinas 12 Windsor 139-09q
4 Delano Bell 9 Santa Rosa 133-04q, 9
5 Carlos Soto 12 Rancho Cotat 132-10q
6 Sawyer Thompson 11 Maria Carrillo 127-04q
7 Ray Harrison 12 Ukiah 124-03q
8 Steven De Souza 11 Rancho Cotat 123-04q

9 Matt Kitchen 11 Cardinal New 121-06
10 Alan Waggoner 11 Maria Carrillo 120-09
11 Mike Clark 11 Cardinal New 118-01
12 Grant Horgan 11 Santa Rosa 117-10
13 Austin Robinson 10 Montgomery 117-08
14 Keiran Wilson 12 Santa Rosa 116-09
15 Tyler Rosentreter 12 Rancho Cotat 116-07
16 Cyrus Corman-Gill 11 Santa Rosa 115-08
17 Jackson Herfeldt 11 Cardinal New 114-08
18 Jackson Pool 10 Windsor 113-06
19 Tom Linder 12 Santa Rosa 112-09
20 Keegan Steele 12 Windsor 109-06
21 Sean Wolfe 11 Cardinal New 103-02
22 Jason Fritz 11 Montgomery 102-09
23 Bryan Dingus 12 Montgomery 101-08
— Wyatt Coffman 11 Ukiah FOUL
— Thomas Ferrick 11 Ukiah FOUL
— Brian Yumul 11 Maria Carrillo FOUL
— Brian Beaty 11 Ukiah FOUL
— Bryce Fergusen 11 Casa Grande FOUL
— Tyler Lapitan 11 Casa Grande FOUL
— Luis Flores 11 Ukiah FOUL

Varsity Girls


Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
Preliminaries
1 Nicole Kemper 11 Windsor 12.83Q 1.0 1, 11th All-Time Legal
2 Annette Sutton 11 Santa Rosa 13.12Q 1.7 2
3 Cicely Walden 11 Rancho Cotat 13.25Q 2.3 3
4 Jordan Boehning 9 Casa Grande 13.02q 1.0 1
5 Kayla Holland 12 Ukiah 13.18q 1.7 2
6 Alyssa Stewart 9 Windsor 13.26q 2.3 3
7 Amy Glaser 10 Maria Carrillo 13.28q 1.0 1
8 Hanah Barlow 9 Casa Grande 13.31q 1.7 2

9 Robin Payne 12 Casa Grande 13.40 2.3 3
10 Leslie Loyola 9 Windsor 13.45 2.3 3
11 Ellen Moeller 12 Montgomery 13.56 1.0 1
12 Natalie Wolfe 12 Maria Carrillo 13.65 1.7 2
13 Paige VanDenburg 11 Maria Carrillo 13.68 1.0 1
14 Emily Remsen 12 Maria Carrillo 13.77 2.3 3
15 Sakile Wulbrecht 12 Santa Rosa 13.86 2.3 3
16 Jamie Flores 10 Rancho Cotat 13.93 1.7 2
17 Celeste Tuon 12 Santa Rosa 13.96 1.0 1
18 Reese Hewett 10 Montgomery 13.98 1.0 1
19 Julia Herrera 10 Casa Grande 14.00 1.7 2
20 Allyson Alhstrom 12 Cardinal New 14.01 1.7 2
21 Maatiana Ahmed 9 Santa Rosa 14.02 1.7 2
22 Kylie Dutton 11 Cardinal New 14.04 2.3 3
23 Zeli Jackson 10 Rancho Cotat 14.07 2.3 3
24 Kylie Kiech 10 Cardinal New 14.36 1.0 1

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Jackie Chalmers 12 Montgomery 25.84Q 1.3 2, 7th All-Time Legal
2 Sadia Ibrahim 12 Santa Rosa 26.19Q 2.1 1, 43rd All-Time
3 Kayla Holland 12 Ukiah 26.55Q 1.5 3, =18th All-Time Legal
4 Annette Sutton 11 Santa Rosa 26.55q 1.5 3, =18th All-Time Legal
5 Nicole Kemper 11 Windsor 27.16q 2.1 1
6 Erin McCullough 10 Montgomery 27.25q 1.5 3, 35th All-Time Legal
7 Hanah Barlow 9 Casa Grande 27.26q 1.3 2
8 Cicely Walden 11 Rancho Cotat 27.51q 1.3 2

9 Robin Payne 12 Casa Grande 27.52 2.1 1
10 Amy Glaser 10 Maria Carrillo 27.80 1.3 2
11 Jordan Boehning 9 Casa Grande 27.86 1.5 3
12 Ellen Moeller 12 Montgomery 28.16 2.1 1
13 Reese Hewett 10 Montgomery 28.52 1.5 3
14 Emily Remsen 12 Maria Carrillo 28.63 1.5 3
15 Kathryn Rivara 11 Windsor 28.88 1.3 2
16 Allyson Alhstrom 12 Cardinal New 28.99 1.3 2
17 Zeli Jackson 10 Rancho Cotat 29.36 2.1 1
18 Marissa Arnerich 12 Ukiah 29.83 1.3 2

Heat 2

Heat 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Brittney Kozenko 11 Santa Rosa 16.01Q 2.0 1, 10th All-Time Legal
2 Amanda Morton 12 Windsor 16.64Q 2.0 2
3 Tori Mollard 10 Montgomery 16.65Q 1.5 3, 20th All-Time FAT
4 Jackie VanDenburg 11 Maria Carrillo 16.75q 1.5 3, =24th All-Time FAT
5 Courtney Accurso 11 Casa Grande 17.11q 2.0 2
6 Kayla Smith 12 Maria Carrillo 17.44q 2.0 2
7 Katherine Wicht 12 Maria Carrillo 17.49q 2.0 1, 41st All-Time Legal
8 Kristen Lum 11 Montgomery 17.63q 1.5 3

9 Alexandra Dotti 11 Cardinal New 17.69 2.0 1
10 MeiLi Bartholome 11 Montgomery 17.84 1.5 3
11 Claire Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 17.96 1.5 3
12 Hailey Falk 10 Casa Grande 18.01 2.0 2
13 Molly Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 18.14 2.0 1
14 Kelsea Healis 11 Rancho Cotat 18.67 2.0 1
15 Brianne Logasa 12 Windsor 18.81 1.5 3
16 Celeste Tuon 12 Santa Rosa 19.70 2.0 2
17 Makayla Chavez 10 Casa Grande 20.53 2.0 2

Heat 1

Heat 2

Heat 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
1 Stephanie Fernandez 10 Montgomery 48.15Q 2, 44th All-Time
2 Mackenzie Segraves 11 Maria Carrillo 49.16Q 1
3 Hailey Falk 10 Casa Grande 49.79q 2
4 Tori Mollard 10 Montgomery 49.99q 2
5 Kayla Smith 12 Maria Carrillo 50.13q 2
6 Courtney Accurso 11 Casa Grande 50.24q 1
7 Jackie VanDenburg 11 Maria Carrillo 50.26q 2
8 Amanda Morton 12 Windsor 50.29q 2

9 Brittney Kozenko 11 Santa Rosa 51.02 1
10 Julia Mosier 11 Maria Carrillo 52.12 1
11 Alexandra Dotti 11 Cardinal New 53.25 1
12 Makayla Chavez 10 Casa Grande 53.55 2
13 Kelsea Healis 11 Rancho Cotat 54.28 1
14 Katherine Wicht 12 Maria Carrillo 54.46 1

Heat 1

Heat 2

Girls High Jump Varsity

Preliminaries
1 Morgan Bertsch 11 Santa Rosa 4-10.00q
1 Allegra Von Arx 11 Santa Rosa 4-10.00q
1 Gabby Singler 10 Cardinal New 4-10.00q
1 Kayleigh Mattoon 12 Cardinal New 4-10.00q
1 Taylor Cerini 12 Maria Carrillo 4-10.00q
1 Sarah Catching 9 Santa Rosa 4-10.00q
7 Ivy Campbell 11 Montgomery 4-08.00q
8 Jenifer Moretto 11 Santa Rosa 4-08.00q

9 Kelli Fitzpatrick 11 Windsor 4-08.00
10 Marissa Arnerich 12 Ukiah 4-06.00
10 Eva King 11 Casa Grande 4-06.00
— Katy Tracy 9 Windsor NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 Eva King 11 Casa Grande 16-07.00q NWI
2 Kate Mayfield 12 Ukiah 16-02.00q NWI
3 Natalie Wolfe 12 Maria Carrillo 16-01.50q NWI
4 Paige VanDenburg 11 Maria Carrillo 16-00.50q NWI
5 Laurel Shepperd 12 Maria Carrillo 15-02.50q NWI
6 Kristen Lum 11 Montgomery 14-11.00q NWI
7 Claire Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 14-07.25q NWI
8 Molly Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 14-06.75q NWI

9 Paige Nonella 12 Cardinal New 14-05.50 NWI
10 Kelli Fitzpatrick 11 Windsor 14-03.00 NWI
11 Adrianna Cortes-Rosas 11 Windsor 13-08.50 NWI
12 Merrit Geary 11 Cardinal New 13-01.50 NWI
— Amanda Huppe 11 Montgomery ND NWI
— MeiLi Bartholome 11 Montgomery FOUL NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 Eva King 11 Casa Grande 34-02.25q NWI
2 Paige VanDenburg 11 Maria Carrillo 33-05.50q NWI
3 MeiLi Bartholome 11 Montgomery 32-06.25q NWI
4 Claire Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 31-07.00q NWI
5 Kate Mayfield 12 Ukiah 31-04.00q NWI
6 Ivy Campbell 11 Montgomery 30-04.00q NWI
7 Molly Bartlett 11 Santa Rosa 29-05.00q NWI
8 Kristen Lum 11 Montgomery 29-03.00q NWI

9 Julia Herrera 10 Casa Grande 28-08.75 NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 Louise Shurvinton-Bradle 12 Santa Rosa 38-00.00q
2 Lara Ryzanych 12 Cardinal New 35-09.50q
3 Allyson Milone 11 Ukiah 35-03.50q
4 Aja Henery 12 Maria Carrillo 33-07.25q
5 Nicole Purter 12 Windsor 32-09.00q
6 Kathleen Durand 12 Maria Carrillo 32-03.50q
7 Aubrea Gray 12 Santa Rosa 32-00.00q
8 Georgi Ryan 12 Santa Rosa 31-01.50q

9 Desiree Walker 12 Santa Rosa 30-03.25
10 Rilee Dockins 12 Ukiah 30-03.00
11 Natalie Kennedy 11 Santa Rosa 29-09.00
12 Amanda Lister 10 Casa Grande 29-07.25
13 Cristine Gluch 11 Cardinal New 29-02.00
14 Jamie Cowen 10 Rancho Cotat 28-08.50
15 Kayla Lawson 12 Casa Grande 28-01.00
16 K.T. (Karen) Milone 12 Ukiah 26-11.50
17 Avery Taylor 11 Rancho Cotat 26-06.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 Kathleen Durand 12 Maria Carrillo 129-03q
2 Lara Ryzanych 12 Cardinal New 109-07q
3 Allyson Milone 11 Ukiah 108-00q
4 Louise Shurvinton-Bradle 12 Santa Rosa 106-01q
5 Aubrea Gray 12 Santa Rosa 106-00q
6 Nicole Purter 12 Windsor 103-09q
7 Desiree Walker 12 Santa Rosa 102-00q
8 Georgi Ryan 12 Santa Rosa 101-02q

9 Jamie Cowen 10 Rancho Cotat 96-01
10 Natalie Kennedy 11 Santa Rosa 88-05
11 Cristine Gluch 11 Cardinal New 85-00
12 Aja Henery 12 Maria Carrillo 84-04
13 Cristine Brown 11 Cardinal New 83-05
14 Britney Pistone 9 Casa Grande 82-07
15 Morgan Lynch 10 Maria Carrillo 80-02
16 Haley Kestler 10 Maria Carrillo 79-09
— K.T. (Karen) Milone 12 Ukiah FOUL
— Sofia Gonzalez 12 Ukiah FOUL
— Avery Taylor 11 Rancho Cotat FOUL
— Hannah Frederick 12 Maria Carrillo FOUL
— Rilee Dockins 12 Ukiah FOUL
— Karlee Hunter 11 Windsor FOUL
— Courtney Rhoda 11 Windsor FOUL
— Kayla Lawson 12 Casa Grande FOUL
— Amanda Lister 10 Casa Grande FOUL

JV Boys


Boys 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Kyle Scally 11 Maria Carrillo 11.77Q 2.2 3
2 Tommy Streb 10 Cardinal New 11.97Q 2.4 4
3 Ian Herculson 9 Maria Carrillo 11.97Q 0.9 2
4 Isaac Perez 11 Maria Carrillo 12.08Q 0.8 5
5 Mitchell Solkov 11 Maria Carrillo 12.15Q 1.8 1
6 James Ryan 10 Cardinal New 11.98q 2.4 4
7 Alfonso Gonzalez 9 Santa Rosa 12.05q 2.2 3
8 Abraham Rodriguez 9 Montgomery 12.16q 1.8 1

9 Travis Templeman 11 Maria Carrillo 12.26 2.4 4
10 Luis Vasquez 9 Santa Rosa 12.28 2.2 3
11 Kevin Nuich 10 Maria Carrillo 12.29 0.8 5
12 Zachary Barajas 11 Ukiah 12.49 0.9 2
13 Angus Kojimoto 11 Maria Carrillo 12.52 0.8 5
14 Dylan Nelson 11 Maria Carrillo 12.56 1.8 1
15 Chad Sousa 10 Cardinal New 12.67 0.9 2
16 Garrett Horton 9 Windsor 12.72 2.2 3
17 Tim Liang 11 Cardinal New 12.79 0.9 2
18 Jabari Gillett 10 Maria Carrillo 12.84 0.9 2
19 Eres Higuera 11 Santa Rosa 12.88 0.8 5
20 Devon Bryant 11 Maria Carrillo 12.97 0.8 5
21 Frankie Avila 9 Rancho Cotat 12.99 2.2 3
22 Dylan Ingram 11 Maria Carrillo 13.03 1.8 1
23 Rickie Bierman 9 Windsor 13.12 2.4 4
24 Fuhwider-Lopez Dominic 9 Cardinal New 13.27 2.4 4
25 Joey Lucchetti 10 Cardinal New 13.61 1.8 1
26 Juan Benitez 9 Cardinal New 14.01 1.8 1
27 Daniel Shen 11 Cardinal New 14.13 0.8 5
28 Gilbert Campos 9 Cardinal New 14.25 2.2 3
29 Andie Revoloris 12 Maria Carrillo 14.49 0.9 2
30 Mathew Vu 10 Windsor 14.94 0.9 2
31 Spencer Macon 9 Maria Carrillo 15.25 2.2 3
32 Noe Calderon 9 Cardinal New 15.38 2.4 4
33 Mark Burrough 10 Cardinal New 24.23 0.8 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Kyle Scally 11 Maria Carrillo 24.42Q 1.5 2
2 Tommy Streb 10 Cardinal New 24.60Q 1.5 1
3 Mitchell Solkov 11 Maria Carrillo 24.74Q 1.4 4
4 Ian Herculson 9 Maria Carrillo 25.04Q 1.7 5
5 Chad Sousa 10 Cardinal New 25.30Q 1.0 3
6 Isaac Perez 11 Maria Carrillo 24.59q 1.5 2
7 Travis Templeman 11 Maria Carrillo 24.84q 1.5 1
8 Brad Neuerburg 10 Cardinal New 25.02q 1.4 4

9 Zachary Barajas 11 Ukiah 25.34 1.0 3
10 Anthony McPeters 11 Maria Carrillo 25.51 1.5 2
11 Luis Vasquez 9 Santa Rosa 25.69 1.5 1
12 Mark Liu 11 Cardinal New 25.70 1.0 3
12 Zack Stolz 10 Cardinal New 25.70 1.7 5
14 Alfonso Gonzalez 9 Santa Rosa 25.92 1.7 5
15 Evan Schram 11 Maria Carrillo 25.96 1.5 2
16 Brian Padilla 9 Maria Carrillo 26.06 1.7 5
17 Spencer Jacobs 10 Cardinal New 26.15 1.4 4
18 Brendan Ballaire 11 Maria Carrillo 26.31 1.5 1
19 Daniel Robancho-Ostrowsk 10 Rancho Cotat 26.45 1.5 1
20 Jabari Gillett 10 Maria Carrillo 26.57 1.5 1
21 Garrett Horton 9 Windsor 26.59 1.0 3
22 Dylan Ingram 11 Maria Carrillo 26.88 1.0 3
23 Brian Dorsey 11 Maria Carrillo 26.94 1.5 2
24 Ivan Rubio 9 Cardinal New 27.46 1.4 4
25 Frankie Avila 9 Rancho Cotat 27.51 1.0 3
26 Rickie Bierman 9 Windsor 27.62 1.7 5
27 Eric Hossli 11 Maria Carrillo 27.75 1.5 2
28 Juan Benitez 9 Cardinal New 29.04 1.7 5
29 Daniel Shen 11 Cardinal New 30.08 1.4 4
30 Spencer Macon 9 Maria Carrillo 32.66 1.5 2
31 Mark Burrough 10 Cardinal New 38.86 1.0 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Kevin Moe 10 Maria Carrillo 55.45Q 2
2 Anthony McPeters 11 Maria Carrillo 56.72Q 1
3 Evan Schram 11 Maria Carrillo 57.01q 1
4 Chris Licea 9 Windsor 57.42q 2
5 Daniel Robancho-Ostrowsk 10 Rancho Cotat 58.69q 2
6 Austin Conrad 11 Santa Rosa 59.27q 1
7 Mark Liu 11 Cardinal New 59.51q 2
8 Aaron Lu 9 Casa Grande 59.84q 2

9 Brian Dorsey 11 Maria Carrillo 60.00 1
10 Matt Ostheimer 9 Cardinal New 60.05 2
11 Jose Ibarra 11 Rancho Cotat 60.77 1
12 Arleigh Macon 11 Maria Carrillo 61.47 1
13 Eric Hossli 11 Maria Carrillo 61.73 2
14 Jabari Gillett 10 Maria Carrillo 63.93 1
15 Andie Revoloris 12 Maria Carrillo 68.80 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
1 Owen Modica 9 Rancho Cotat 17.39Q -0.9 1
2 Jamon Roberts 9 Cardinal New 19.09Q 1.1 2
3 Brian Padilla 9 Maria Carrillo 19.18q 1.1 2
4 Arleigh Macon 11 Maria Carrillo 19.33q -0.9 1
5 Anzi Zhu 9 Casa Grande 20.27q -0.9 1
6 Dylan Ingram 11 Maria Carrillo 20.61q 1.1 2
7 Spencer Dumont 9 Cardinal New 21.08q 1.1 2
8 Thomas Hancock 9 Casa Grande 21.66q -0.9 1

9 Gilbert Campos 9 Cardinal New 21.80 1.1 2
10 Liam Reynolds 9 Rancho Cotat 22.53 -0.9 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
1 Hyrum Cook 10 Maria Carrillo 46.52Q 1
2 Abraham Rodriguez 9 Montgomery 46.64Q 2
3 Aaron Lu 9 Casa Grande 48.57q 1
4 Arleigh Macon 11 Maria Carrillo 49.12q 1
5 Jamon Roberts 9 Cardinal New 49.73q 2
6 Thomas Hancock 9 Casa Grande 54.19q 1
7 Anzi Zhu 9 Casa Grande 54.36q 2
8 Spencer Dumont 9 Cardinal New 55.05q 2

9 Andie Revoloris 12 Maria Carrillo 57.12 1
10 Liam Reynolds 9 Rancho Cotat 57.65 2

Boys Pole Vault Jr Var.

Finals
1 James Waltz 11 Maria Carrillo 10-06.00
2 Hyrum Cook 10 Maria Carrillo 10-00.00
3 Aaron Waugh 11 Maria Carrillo 9-06.00
4 Anthony Ruiz 11 Santa Rosa 9-00.00
4 Mitchell Solkov 11 Maria Carrillo 9-00.00
6 Dylan Nelson 11 Maria Carrillo 8-06.00

Boys Long Jump Jr Var.

Preliminaries
1 Kevin Nuich 10 Maria Carrillo 18-11.75q NWI
2 Isaac Perez 11 Maria Carrillo 18-03.00q NWI
3 Tommy Streb 10 Cardinal New 17-07.00q NWI
3 Angus Kojimoto 11 Maria Carrillo 17-07.00q NWI
5 Cooper Bennett 11 Montgomery 17-00.25q NWI
6 Jackson Sprinkle 9 Rancho Cotat 16-10.25q NWI
7 Matt Scribner 9 Cardinal New 16-08.75q NWI
8 Tim Liang 11 Cardinal New 16-07.50q NWI

9 Ivan Rubio 9 Cardinal New 16-02.00 NWI
10 Moziah Ward 9 Rancho Cotat 16-01.00 NWI
11 Dylan Ingram 11 Maria Carrillo 16-00.00 NWI
12 Brian Padilla 9 Maria Carrillo 15-08.25 NWI
13 Eres Higuera 11 Santa Rosa 15-06.00 NWI
— Mathew Vu 10 Windsor FOUL NWI

Boys Triple Jump Jr Var.

1 Bennet Stubbe 11 Montgomery 36-11.00q NWI
2 Cooper Bennett 11 Montgomery 35-08.00q NWI
3 Jackson Sprinkle 9 Rancho Cotat 35-02.00q NWI
4 Moziah Ward 9 Rancho Cotat 35-00.00q NWI
5 Brian Padilla 9 Maria Carrillo 32-05.50q NWI
6 Devon Soltani 10 Montgomery 31-04.00q NWI

— Luca Zanolini 11 Santa Rosa ND NWI
— Colin Wolford 9 Santa Rosa ND NWI
— Will Heyman 10 Santa Rosa ND NWI
— Matt Scribner 9 Cardinal New ND NWI
— Malcolm Giliam 9 Rancho Cotat ND NWI
— Eres Higuera 11 Santa Rosa ND NWI

Boys Shot Put Jr Var.

1 Reed Salmon 9 Santa Rosa 42-07.00q
2 Jacob Crowhurst 10 Ukiah 41-06.50q
3 Oscar Nava 10 Rancho Cotat 40-06.50q
4 Hector Hernandez Carrill 11 Rancho Cotat 39-09.50q
5 Chad Phillips 11 Santa Rosa 39-07.50q
6 Lucas Tresidder 10 Maria Carrillo 38-05.00q
7 Sam Krauskopf 10 Cardinal New 38-02.25q
8 Isaiah Barajas 9 Ukiah 36-03.50q

9 Nicolas Iversen 9 Ukiah 36-00.50
10 Luke Van Cleve 11 Santa Rosa 35-06.00
11 Nick Jensen 9 Casa Grande 35-05.50
12 Colin Bertero 10 Cardinal New 35-05.00
13 Hunter Estes 9 Maria Carrillo 35-03.50
14 Garrett Chase 10 Ukiah 35-02.00
15 Eric Beaulac 9 Maria Carrillo 34-11.50
16 Riley Thomas 10 Maria Carrillo 34-00.00
17 Ryan Prangsamphan 11 Rancho Cotat 33-08.50
18 William mcTaggart 9 Windsor 33-02.00
19 Sajad Joya 11 Rancho Cotat 32-05.00
20 Scott Foster 10 Santa Rosa 32-02.50

Boys Discus Throw Jr Var.

1 Hunter Estes 9 Maria Carrillo 117-01q
2 Oscar Nava 10 Rancho Cotat 112-06q
3 Nicolas Iversen 9 Ukiah 105-05q
4 Reed Salmon 9 Santa Rosa 104-10q
5 Sajad Joya 11 Rancho Cotat 100-11q
6 Lucas Tresidder 10 Maria Carrillo 100-02q
7 Jacob Crowhurst 10 Ukiah 99-10q
7 Sam Krauskopf 10 Cardinal New 99-10q

9 William mcTaggart 9 Windsor 95-10.50
10 Eric Beaulac 9 Maria Carrillo 94-04
11 Ryan Prangsamphan 11 Rancho Cotat 94-02.50
12 Makeya Tallow 10 Ukiah 92-10.50
13 Garrett Chase 10 Ukiah 92-08
14 Luke Van Cleve 11 Santa Rosa 87-02
15 Scott Foster 10 Santa Rosa 87-00
16 Hector Hernandez Carrill 11 Rancho Cotat 86-09
17 Kevin Woodward 11 Santa Rosa 86-06
18 Colin Bertero 10 Cardinal New 86-02
19 Isaiah Barajas 9 Ukiah 83-07
20 Nick Jensen 9 Casa Grande 82-01
21 Riley Thomas 10 Maria Carrillo 80-10
22 Russell Loube 11 Cardinal New 79-02
23 Max Mazur 11 Cardinal New 78-11
— Jaleel Jordan 12 Montgomery FOUL
— Chad Phillips 11 Santa Rosa FOUL
— Jacob Seager 9 Santa Rosa FOUL
— Diego Montiel 9 Montgomery FOUL
— Austin Stein 10 Montgomery FOUL
— Cesar Alvarado 11 Montgomery FOUL
— Salvador Fernandez 9 Windsor FOUL

JV Girls


Girls 100 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Joscelyn DeLaTorre 11 Maria Carrillo 13.89Q 1.1 5
2 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 9 Maria Carrillo 13.89Q +0.0 2
3 Mellisa Lozano 9 Rancho Cotat 13.96Q 1.4 4
4 Rebecca Plattus 9 Maria Carrillo 13.99Q 1.8 3
5 Danielle Castleberry 11 Montgomery 14.05Q 2.0 1
6 Maya Maurer 10 Ukiah 14.03q 1.8 3
7 Valentina Pizano 12 Santa Rosa 14.16q 1.4 4
8 Megan Bertolone 9 Cardinal New 14.17q +0.0 2

9 Sally Rohan 10 Ukiah 14.17 1.8 3
10 Jocelyn Summers 12 Maria Carrillo 14.18 1.4 4
11 Sarah Blatt 10 Maria Carrillo 14.19 1.1 5
12 Ana Salazar 9 Maria Carrillo 14.26 +0.0 2
13 Audrey Nelson 11 Montgomery 14.39 2.0 1
14 Kaitlyn Dooley 11 Ukiah 14.47 2.0 1
15 Breeanna Meloskie 10 Montgomery 14.55 1.8 3
16 Vivian Liang 11 Cardinal New 14.55 1.1 5
17 Angela Alvarez 10 Windsor 14.64 1.8 3
18 Victoria Trono 9 Santa Rosa 14.67 1.4 4
19 Fejiro Okumo 10 Maria Carrillo 14.88 2.0 1
20 Kadie Long 12 Windsor 14.90 1.1 5
21 Julia Bertero 10 Cardinal New 14.96 1.1 5
22 Fabiola Meza 11 Windsor 14.96 +0.0 2
23 Jazminne Zamora 9 Maria Carrillo 15.05 2.0 1
24 Sofia Espinosa 12 Windsor 15.09 1.4 4
25 Jeanine Gugel 12 Windsor 15.18 +0.0 2
26 Alexis Sigur 9 Montgomery 15.30 +0.0 2
27 Brooke Richardson 9 Maria Carrillo 15.37 1.8 3
28 Diane Vivio 11 Montgomery 15.39 1.4 4
29 Tatiana Dueck 12 Montgomery 15.87 2.0 1
30 Shayna Reynoso 10 Maria Carrillo 15.91 +0.0 2
31 Daniela Soto 10 Windsor 16.15 1.1 5
32 Kristina Griffiths 11 Montgomery 16.15 1.4 4
33 Jesming Liu 11 Cardinal New 16.16 1.1 5
34 Katelyn Chaimson 10 Windsor 16.33 2.0 1
35 Brooke Hill 10 Maria Carrillo 16.66 1.8 3
36 Sye Ocba Kidane 12 Maria Carrillo 17.77 1.8 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Mellisa Lozano 9 Rancho Cotat 28.87Q 1.3 4
2 Britney Lerdahl 11 Montgomery 28.90Q 1.1 5
3 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 9 Maria Carrillo 28.94Q 1.6 1
4 Dresden Pawley 11 Maria Carrillo 29.72Q 2.2 3
5 Maya Maurer 10 Ukiah 29.77Q 1.3 2
6 Joscelyn DeLaTorre 11 Maria Carrillo 29.18q 1.3 4
7 Sarah Blatt 10 Maria Carrillo 29.82q 1.3 2
8 Amanda Bedoka 9 Rancho Cotat 30.13q 2.2 3

9 Jocelyn Summers 12 Maria Carrillo 30.22 2.2 3
10 Riley Welch 10 Rancho Cotat 30.29 1.6 1
11 Angela Alvarez 10 Windsor 30.39 1.1 5
12 Ana Salazar 9 Maria Carrillo 30.41 1.3 2
13 Audrey Nelson 11 Montgomery 30.41 1.6 1
14 Victoria Rubio 9 Ukiah 30.53 1.3 4
15 Jazminne Zamora 9 Maria Carrillo 31.09 2.2 3
16 Jasmine Phelps 10 Maria Carrillo 31.15 1.3 2
17 Eunisse Manalo 10 Montgomery 31.15 1.1 5
18 Melissa Ruiz Murillo 9 Rancho Cotat 31.32 2.2 3
19 Julia Bertero 10 Cardinal New 31.49 1.3 4
20 Hailey Steinhorst 9 Rancho Cotat 31.67 1.6 1
21 Fejiro Okumo 10 Maria Carrillo 31.70 2.2 3
22 Alexis Sigur 9 Montgomery 31.92 1.1 5
23 Sofia Espinosa 12 Windsor 32.55 2.2 3
24 Lainey McCaffrey 11 Maria Carrillo 32.62 1.3 4
25 Kristina Griffiths 11 Montgomery 33.41 1.6 1
26 Shayna Reynoso 10 Maria Carrillo 33.53 1.3 2
27 Jesming Liu 11 Cardinal New 34.72 1.1 5
28 Brooke Hill 10 Maria Carrillo 34.82 1.1 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Jr Var.
1 Britney Lerdahl 11 Montgomery 66.37Q 2
2 Montserrat Salas-Bacerra 9 Maria Carrillo 68.39Q 1
3 Amanda Bedoka 9 Rancho Cotat 66.68q 2
4 Madaline Henderson 11 Maria Carrillo 68.75q 1
5 Cintia Aguilar 10 Santa Rosa 69.02q 2
6 Eunisse Manalo 10 Montgomery 69.51q 1
7 Dresden Pawley 11 Maria Carrillo 69.55q 1
8 Kira Pearson 12 Montgomery 70.35q 2

9 Hailey Steinhorst 9 Rancho Cotat 71.30 1
10 Sara Jimenez 9 Ukiah 72.96 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
1 Victoria Trono 9 Santa Rosa 18.17Q 1.7 3
2 Rebecca Plattus 9 Maria Carrillo 19.13Q 0.5 2
3 Julia Rhodes 11 Cardinal New 19.80Q +0.0 1
4 Rebecca Ellencamp 11 Casa Grande 19.59q 0.5 2
5 Shealynn Stillman 9 Maria Carrillo 19.60q 1.7 3
6 Jenna Norosky 11 Santa Rosa 20.34q +0.0 1
7 Julia Hasson 9 Cardinal New 20.61q 0.5 2
8 Jinny Tran 11 Santa Rosa 21.02q 0.5 2

9 Jasmine Phelps 10 Maria Carrillo 21.27 0.5 2
10 Carissa Nacol 9 Santa Rosa 21.59 +0.0 1
11 Eden Gold 11 Santa Rosa 21.62 +0.0 1
12 Jennifer Derutte 11 Cardinal New 21.71 1.7 3
13 Rita Hu 9 Cardinal New 21.73 1.7 3
14 Tina Lin 10 Cardinal New 22.15 +0.0 1
15 Sara Tracy 9 Windsor 22.34 0.5 2
16 Isabelle Morales 11 Rancho Cotat 22.57 1.7 3
17 Sara Crandall 9 Rancho Cotat 23.40 1.7 3
18 Jessica Fernandez 9 Windsor 23.76 0.5 2
19 Stephanie Do 12 Santa Rosa 23.97 +0.0 1
— Aurora Bissiri 10 Montgomery DQ +0.0 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Jr Var.
1 Rebecca Ellencamp 11 Casa Grande 52.71Q 2
2 Aurora Bissiri 10 Montgomery 54.51Q 1
3 Shealynn Stillman 9 Maria Carrillo 54.58q 2
4 Julia Hasson 9 Cardinal New 56.08q 1
5 Madaline Henderson 11 Maria Carrillo 57.11q 2
6 Jenna Norosky 11 Santa Rosa 57.56q 1
7 Meea McMath 9 Rancho Cotat 57.73q 1
8 Rita Hu 9 Cardinal New 59.40q 1

9 Jennifer Derutte 11 Cardinal New 61.54 2
10 Isabelle Morales 11 Rancho Cotat 62.34 1
11 Sara Crandall 9 Rancho Cotat 64.67 1
12 Tina Lin 10 Cardinal New 64.78 2
13 Jinny Tran 11 Santa Rosa 64.85 2
14 Jessica Fernandez 9 Windsor 66.45 2

Girls Pole Vault Jr Var.

Finals
1 Kari Skabelund 11 Maria Carrillo 7-00.00
2 Carissa Nacol 9 Santa Rosa 7-00.00

Girls Long Jump Jr Var.

Preliminaries
1 Audrey Nelson 11 Montgomery 14-10.50q NWI
2 Danielle Castleberry 11 Montgomery 14-10.25q NWI
3 Jazminne Zamora 9 Maria Carrillo 14-06.75q NWI
4 Luna Sakane 9 Ukiah 14-05.50q NWI
5 Jilian Nilsson 10 Rancho Cotat 13-05.25q NWI
6 Kari Skabelund 11 Maria Carrillo 12-10.00q NWI
7 Vivian Liang 11 Cardinal New 11-09.75q NWI
8 Kristina Griffiths 11 Montgomery 11-08.00q NWI

— Marina Vidaurri 10 Cardinal New ND NWI
— Artemisia Spencer 11 Ukiah ND NWI
— Brooke Richardson 9 Maria Carrillo ND NWI
— Malin VonKnorring 11 Maria Carrillo ND NWI
— Fiona Gray 11 Maria Carrillo ND NWI
— Taylor Hopper 11 Maria Carrillo ND NWI
— Rachel Huppe 10 Montgomery ND NWI
— Eleanor Hayden 11 Montgomery ND NWI
— Valentina Pizano 12 Santa Rosa FOUL NWI
— Melissa Ruiz Murillo 9 Rancho Cotat FOUL NWI
— Alexis Sigur 9 Montgomery FOUL NWI

Girls Shot Put Jr Var.

1 Jasmine Hancock 10 Ukiah 28-03.00q
2 Jessie Church 10 Rancho Cotat 27-05.00q
3 Kyleah Lanhals 9 Cardinal New 26-10.50q
4 Victoria Cooksey 11 Rancho Cotat 26-06.50q
5 Jessica Flores 10 Rancho Cotat 24-10.50q
6 Katie Parker 11 Santa Rosa 23-09.50q
7 Kaitlyn Dooley 11 Ukiah 23-06.00q
8 Christiana Frost 9 Santa Rosa 23-02.25q

9 Taylor Pallensen 10 Ukiah 22-08.50
10 Sophia Bilsbough 9 Rancho Cotat 22-08.00
11 Eden Gold 11 Santa Rosa 22-01.00
12 Victoria Miksis 11 Cardinal New 21-04.00
13 Mariah Duenas 12 Santa Rosa 20-08.50
14 Emma Nonamake-Caster 10 Maria Carrillo 20-02.00
15 Dalyn Grenier-Phillips 11 Maria Carrillo 19-00.00
16 Cara McIntyre 12 Santa Rosa 16-11.50
17 Allissa Brown 11 Santa Rosa 16-02.50
— Megan Gallegos 9 Montgomery ND
— Pamela Rivas 12 Montgomery ND
— Aleksandra Eklund 11 Montgomery ND
— Emma White 11 Montgomery ND
— Abby Harrod 10 Casa Grande ND
— Rosalia Volatile 11 Montgomery ND

Girls Discus Throw Jr Var.

1 Katie Parker 11 Santa Rosa 90-07q
2 Kyleah Lanhals 9 Cardinal New 77-09q
3 Jasmine Hancock 10 Ukiah 77-08q
4 Jessie Church 10 Rancho Cotat 72-11q
5 Taylor Pallensen 10 Ukiah 72-02q
6 Christiana Frost 9 Santa Rosa 70-09q
7 Mariah Duenas 12 Santa Rosa 68-03q
8 Victoria Cooksey 11 Rancho Cotat 67-02q

9 Jessica Flores 10 Rancho Cotat 65-07
10 Sophia Bilsbough 9 Rancho Cotat 62-11
11 Emma Nonamake-Caster 10 Maria Carrillo 52-05
12 Dalyn Grenier-Phillips 11 Maria Carrillo 50-08
— Cara McIntyre 12 Santa Rosa FOUL
— Allissa Brown 11 Santa Rosa FOUL