Coastal Mountain Conference – 5/11/2013
St. Helena High School, St. Helena, CA
Performance List

Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 Christian Vanderjagt 10 Clear Lake 11:50.24
2 Everardo Chavez 10 Lower Lake 11:59.77
3 Nich Matson 10 Fort Bragg 12:00.24
4 Zachary Sneathen 9 Upper Lake 12:15.24
5 Markus Estrada 9 Clear Lake 12:32.24
6 Eli Catalono 9 Sonoma Acade 12:50.94
7 Josh Riboli 10 Point Arena 12:55.55
8 Parker Spadaro 9 Middletown 12:58.04
9 Matt Willard 9 Upper Lake 13:00.24
10 Javier Sepulveda 10 Lower Lake 13:02.57
11 Luis Garcia 10 Kelseyville 13:25.24
12 Roberto Lozano 9 Kelseyville 13:28.24
13 Chase Doolittle 9 St Vincent 13:54.34
14 Devin Salmonson 9 Sonoma Acade 13:56.00
15 Juan Ruiz 10 Upper Lake 14:10.24
16 Casey Long 9 Willits 14:16.24

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph

School Seed

1 Fort Bragg 51.10
2 St Vincent 51.43
3 Clear Lake 51.74
4 Cloverdale 52.04
5 Upper Lake 55.84
6 Lower Lake NT

Event 3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed

1 St. Helena 52.73
2 Sonoma Academy 53.04
3 Cloverdale 54.24
4 Clear Lake 55.14
5 Rincon Valley Christian 55.39
6 Middletown 55.77
7 Kelseyville 56.56
8 Fort Bragg 58.44
9 Tech High School 59.74
10 Lower Lake 1:04.64

Event 4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed

1 St. Helena 45.15
2 Kelseyville 45.34
3 Middletown 46.44
4 Tech High School 47.04
5 Cloverdale 47.54
6 Clear Lake 47.64
7 Fort Bragg 48.14

Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Erin Thomas 11 Mendocino 5:27.22
2 Lilly Reinstein 9 Sonoma Acade 5:32.45
3 Meghan Beare 9 Clear Lake 5:42.74
4 Madisyn Pyorre 9 Fort Bragg 5:46.34
5 Raina Sciocchetti 9 Fort Bragg 5:49.24
6 Amber Frank 9 St. Helena 5:49.43
7 Madison Provost 10 Rincon Valle 5:50.46
8 Catherine Wharton 11 Rincon Valle 6:08.62
9 Jessica Neal 11 St. Helena 6:10.67
10 Angela Romero 10 Cloverdale 6:22.44
11 Annabelle Doyle 10 Cloverdale 6:35.44
12 Yzzy Marebelli-Montan 11 Sonoma Acade 6:36.76
13 Jillian Castagnetta 9 St Vincent 6:39.53
14 Ashlyn Delfino 9 Cloverdale 6:40.24
15 Sinclaire Parer 10 Sonoma Acade 6:45.05
16 Amber Ramirez 11 Fort Bragg 6:46.24
17 Julia Schafer 9 Sonoma Acade 6:53.18
18 Hannah Faso 11 Cloverdale 6:56.04
19 Kaela Walsh 10 St Vincent 7:06.34
20 Katy Huggins 12 Middletown 7:08.64
21 Allison Ashley 11 Sonoma Acade 7:14.23

Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 4:29.65
2 Jacob Gaynor 12 Sonoma Acade 4:37.43
3 Patrick Loftus 11 Sonoma Acade 4:46.31
4 Jax Reiff 12 Sonoma Acade 4:49.00
5 Eli Rosen-Duran 10 Sonoma Acade 4:53.79
6 Miguel Garcia 11 St. Helena 4:56.49
7 Nick Knobbler 12 Mendocino 5:01.54
8 Max Pearce 12 St Vincent 5:04.34
9 Elias Lehnhardt 9 Fort Bragg 5:05.34
10 Roger Martinez 12 Cloverdale 5:05.84
11 Scott Ragan 12 Cloverdale 5:06.74
12 Austin Garcia 12 Sonoma Acade 5:08.76
13 Manuel Martinez 9 Calistoga 5:09.12
14 Erik Valencia 10 Calistoga 5:12.44
15 Logan McCarthy 12 Sonoma Acade 5:12.78
16 Steven Peters 12 Kelseyville 5:16.64
17 Eddie Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 5:18.94
18 Tiko Landa 10 Kelseyville 5:19.94
19 Cory Rodriguez 12 Upper Lake 5:20.24
20 Marcos Alcantar 10 St. Helena 5:21.05
21 Will Sirisouk 9 Tech High Sc 5:22.34
22 Bruce Beare 11 Clear Lake 5:24.14
23 Zach Tracy 10 Rincon Valle 5:27.80
24 Matt Hetrick 12 Cloverdale 5:31.24
25 Tristan Atkinson 9 Tech High Sc 5:35.44
26 Ryan Dickson 9 Tech High Sc 5:40.44
27 Izak Wynacht 11 Clear Lake 5:42.34
28 Diego Munoz 9 Middletown 5:42.87
29 Devin Fernandez 11 Calistoga 5:44.78
30 Devon Burnell 10 Tech High Sc 5:45.14
31 Juan Flores 11 Kelseyville 5:45.24
32 Casey Long 9 Willits 6:12.34

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 18.34
2 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 18.83
3 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 18.94
4 Megan Touros 9 Kelseyville 19.24
5 Amanda Morton 11 Clear Lake 19.34
6 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 19.57
7 Alyssa Buendia 10 Clear Lake 19.64
8 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 19.64
9 Meghan Carlisle 9 Middletown 20.04
10 Kristina Herrmann 12 Middletown 20.13
11 Elisa Borg 11 Kelseyville 20.18
12 Juliette Brown 9 Kelseyville 20.34
13 Alisha Hoffman 12 Rincon Valle 20.57
14 Julissa Shaffer 9 Tech High Sc 20.74
15 Jessica Beall 9 Clear Lake 20.84
16 Taylor Baker 12 Middletown 20.87
17 Maricela Beard 9 Cloverdale 21.04
18 Heather Hankins 10 Upper Lake 21.14
19 Magaly Rodriquez 10 Fort Bragg 21.24
20 Jacalyn Murphy 11 St Vincent 21.56
21 Kayla Andersen 9 Fort Bragg 21.84
22 Jacklyn Baqleh 11 Kelseyville 22.24

Event 8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 David Beccera 9 Upper Lake 18.44
2 Mike Gross 10 St Vincent 18.44
3 Matthew Matson 9 Fort Bragg 18.94
4 Kenyon Donald 10 Clear Lake 19.04
5 Jose Ruiz 10 Cloverdale 19.34
6 Giorgio Cassata 9 Sonoma Acade 20.09
7 Jake Scully 10 Clear Lake 22.04
8 Eric Ley 9 Cloverdale 22.64

Event 9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Morgan Kinunen 12 Sonoma Acade 15.98
2 Josh Larsen 12 Clear Lake 16.44
3 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 16.53
4 Carlos Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 16.54
5 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 16.84
6 Darin Marcucci 12 Cloverdale 16.94
7 Seth Smith 12 Tech High Sc 16.94
8 Derek Murphy 11 St Vincent 17.84
9 Barrett Southern 11 Middletown 18.03
10 Jack Preston 10 St. Helena 18.29
11 Victor Venegas 12 Fort Bragg 19.04
12 Jovon Self 10 Middletown 19.08
13 Jasper Estes 9 Fort Bragg 19.34
14 Stephen O’Neill 11 Clear Lake 20.54

Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 Maclean Hartford 10 Sonoma Acade 58.34
2 Tony Spears 10 Fort Bragg 58.58
3 Austin Booth 10 St Vincent 58.84
4 Alberto Lopez 9 Upper Lake 1:00.24
5 David Beccera 9 Upper Lake 1:01.24
6 Abraham Dabbas 10 St Vincent 1:01.34
7 Vaughn Ringer 10 Clear Lake 1:02.24
8 Sam Gatev 9 St Vincent 1:02.34
9 Alec Woodyatt 9 St Vincent 1:02.73
10 Kevin Ontiveros 9 Cloverdale 1:04.44
11 Shane Yang 10 St Vincent 1:05.34
12 Ben Beckman 10 St Vincent 1:05.34
13 Jorge Martinez-Maciel 10 Lower Lake 1:05.44
14 Adam Martin 9 St Vincent 1:06.34
15 Kai North 9 Tech High Sc 1:06.34
16 Alex Thoman 9 Clear Lake 1:06.64
17 Arthur Wilke 10 Upper Lake 1:07.74
18 Bobby Deng 10 St Vincent 1:08.34
19 Sean Pizzio 10 St Vincent 1:09.34

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Marina Spadarotto 12 St. Helena 1:00.56
2 Maddie Perry 11 St Vincent 1:01.83
3 Shaylee Roberts 11 Cloverdale 1:02.94
4 Allyson Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 1:03.68
5 Zaina DePina 11 St. Helena 1:04.74
6 Meghan Beare 9 Clear Lake 1:04.84
7 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 1:06.74
8 Madisyn Pyorre 9 Fort Bragg 1:07.94
9 Madison Stewart 12 Cloverdale 1:09.14
10 Carmen Sandoval 10 Middletown 1:11.24
11 Julissa Shaffer 9 Tech High Sc 1:11.44
12 Madison Boyd 9 Kelseyville 1:11.64
13 Jojo Sanders 9 Sonoma Acade 1:11.97
14 Jillian Castagnetta 9 St Vincent 1:12.34
15 Daniela Amezcoa 9 Tech High Sc 1:12.44

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 53.04
2 Darin Marcucci 12 Cloverdale 53.14
3 Daniel Kuleto 11 St. Helena 53.72
4 Johnny Kulasingam 12 St Vincent 54.55
5 Alexis Garcia 11 Calistoga 54.97
6 Dylan Bricker 10 Rincon Valle 55.64
7 Joe Lin 10 Rincon Valle 56.39
8 Jonah Wilcox 11 Clear Lake 56.54
9 Pedro Hernandez 12 Kelseyville 57.28
10 Anthony Costello 11 Fort Bragg 57.84
11 Reed Monsen 12 Fort Bragg 58.34
12 Sean Derum 12 Lower Lake 58.34
13 Aaron Cronin 9 St. Helena 58.40
14 Onnivin Pelzel 12 Kelseyville 58.44
15 Julio Rojas 10 St. Helena 58.89
16 Elijah Jones 10 Tech High Sc 59.04
17 Jeremy Mugurssa 11 Tech High Sc 59.14

Event 13 Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincent 12.16
2 Bryce Richardson 9 Clear Lake 12.44
3 Bradley Dale 10 Upper Lake 12.54
4 Elias Alvarez 9 Kelseyville 12.54
5 Alberto Lopez 9 Upper Lake 12.64
6 David Fernandez 10 Lower Lake 12.74
7 Cadu Whitlock 9 Fort Bragg 12.74
8 Manny Rojas 10 Cloverdale 12.84
9 Alex Martinez 10 Lower Lake 12.94
10 Alfredo Garcia 10 Lower Lake 12.94
11 George Zhu 10 St Vincent 13.00
12 Nick Schneider 9 Cloverdale 13.14
13 David Beccera 9 Upper Lake 13.24
14 Eduardo Mora 10 Fort Bragg 13.34
15 Tyler Buchholz 9 Clear Lake 13.54
16 Everardo Chavez 10 Lower Lake 13.54
17 Alec Woodyatt 9 St Vincent 13.56
18 Edgar Avina 9 Calistoga 13.70
19 Jacob Dreyer 10 Tech High Sc 13.74
20 Joey Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 13.94
21 John-Marc Tayag 9 Middletown 13.96
22 Steven Harrington 10 Upper Lake 14.24

Event 14 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 13.29
2 Megan Touros 9 Kelseyville 13.55
3 Willow Gallagher 12 Sonoma Acade 13.56
4 Mariah Moreno-Crump 11 St. Helena 13.73
5 Amanda Morton 11 Clear Lake 13.74
6 Alice Miller 10 Rincon Valle 13.74
7 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 13.95
8 Amy Pino 11 Sonoma Acade 14.02
9 Sophie Bunge 9 St. Helena 14.09
10 Maddie Perry 11 St Vincent 14.10
11 Jeanie Johnson 11 Kelseyville 14.13
12 Nora Brenner-West 10 Sonoma Acade 14.14
13 Victoria Silva 9 Willits 14.21
14 Alyssa Buendia 10 Clear Lake 14.24
15 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 14.24
16 Perla Anguiano 10 Cloverdale 14.24
17 Aly Mino 12 Middletown 14.24
18 Caitlin Wayland 10 Tech High Sc 14.34
19 Ariella Arcovio 10 Rincon Valle 14.38
20 Heather Hankins 10 Upper Lake 14.44
21 Ashley Hadley 10 Middletown 14.44
22 Claire Mumford 10 Rincon Valle 14.60
23 Bailey Mcdowell 11 Tech High Sc 14.74
24 Viviana Martinez 11 Cloverdale 14.74
25 Alexa Rosas 10 Cloverdale 14.74
26 Juliette Brown 9 Kelseyville 14.74
27 Emma Lavine 9 Sonoma Acade 14.79
28 Elizabeth Reyes 9 Fort Bragg 14.89
29 Deardhra McGeough-Prendergas 11 Middletown 14.89
30 Aimee Sauer 11 Kelseyville 15.04
31 Megan Sousa 10 Middletown 15.04
32 Stella Sappington 9 Sonoma Acade 15.11
33 Tracy Gordon 9 Fort Bragg 15.14
34 Elisa Borg 11 Kelseyville 15.14
35 Francesca Figone 9 St Vincent 15.14
36 Monica Gutierrez 11 Willits 15.24
37 Madison Green 10 Clear Lake 15.24
38 Magaly Rodriquez 10 Fort Bragg 15.34
39 Emma Quillen 9 Middletown 15.35
40 Tiffany Enos 9 Tech High Sc 15.44
41 Madison Rockowitz 10 Fort Bragg 15.45
42 Amornrat Biemeik 11 Kelseyville 15.54
43 Shelby Ogarey 11 Lower Lake 15.54
44 Alexandra Duarte 10 Kelseyville 15.56
45 Ashlyn Delfino 9 Cloverdale 15.64
46 Rosalinda Cuevas 10 Lower Lake 15.74
47 Caroline Contreras 9 Kelseyville 15.84
48 Kayla Andersen 9 Fort Bragg 15.85
49 Linda Tuell 10 Lower Lake 16.04
50 Stacy Santiago 9 Tech High Sc 16.14
51 Jacklyn Baqleh 11 Kelseyville 16.14

Event 15 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Chris Kewell 11 St. Helena 11.57
2 Joey Brink 12 St. Helena 11.66
3 Arman Yektaparest 12 St Vincent 11.69
4 Jorge Chanure 12 Cloverdale 11.74
5 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 11.80
6 Austin Benson 11 Middletown 11.84
7 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 11.84
8 Jeff Francis 12 Fort Bragg 11.84
9 Steve Patin 12 St Vincent 11.89
10 Coleman Drew 9 Middletown 11.91
11 Vincent Rave 12 Clear Lake 11.94
12 Zach Chew 12 Tech High Sc 12.04
13 Ty Vaughan 11 Fort Bragg 12.04
14 Sam Tyrrell 11 Willits 12.05
15 Seth Smith 12 Tech High Sc 12.14
16 Ramiro Maciel 12 Cloverdale 12.14
17 Pablo Narez 12 Fort Bragg 12.14
18 Zack Sitchler 10 St Vincent 12.23
19 Thomas Montalbano 11 St. Helena 12.23
20 Leo Soto 12 Cloverdale 12.34
21 Walker Hughes 11 Calistoga 12.35
22 Derek Murphy 11 St Vincent 12.39
23 Jeremy Barker 12 Rincon Valle 12.43
24 Waleed Atallah 12 Tech High Sc 12.44
25 Luke Punzalan 12 Clear Lake 12.54
26 Kaden Rowan 11 Fort Bragg 12.54
27 Jerrald Drummond 12 Lower Lake 12.74
28 Carlos Lopez 12 St Vincent 12.74
29 Shehid Hussain 11 Upper Lake 12.74
30 Ben Crane 11 Rincon Valle 13.04
31 Jeffery Rivera 11 Cloverdale 13.14
32 Ian Bertolini-Haley 11 Willits 13.14
33 Sage Randall-Darter 9 St. Helena 13.20
34 Eric Herrejon 12 Fort Bragg 13.24

Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 Jorge Martinez-Maciel 10 Lower Lake 2:23.74
2 Bob Liu 10 St Vincent 2:26.45
3 Devin Salmonson 9 Sonoma Acade 2:29.34
4 Tony Spears 10 Fort Bragg 2:30.24
5 Sam Gatev 9 St Vincent 2:32.34
6 Lane Norvell 10 Fort Bragg 2:33.24
7 Kevin Ontiveros 9 Cloverdale 2:33.94
8 Eli Catalono 9 Sonoma Acade 2:34.09
9 Christian Vanderjagt 10 Clear Lake 2:37.14
10 Vaughn Ringer 10 Clear Lake 2:38.24
11 Jose Aldeco 9 Cloverdale 2:39.14
12 Jack Doolittle 9 St Vincent 2:39.34
13 Tanner Tarelli 9 Middletown 2:39.64
14 Adam Martin 9 St Vincent 2:44.34
15 Anthony Camiccia 9 Tech High Sc 2:44.44
16 Drew Woodsen 10 Kelseyville 2:45.24
17 Zachary Sneathen 9 Upper Lake 2:45.24
18 Ben Beckman 10 St Vincent 2:45.34
19 Shane Yang 10 St Vincent 2:45.34
20 Bobby Deng 10 St Vincent 2:47.34
21 Kai North 9 Tech High Sc 2:47.34
22 Javier Sepulveda 10 Lower Lake 2:48.51
23 Matt Willard 9 Upper Lake 2:49.24
24 Zack Anderson 9 St Vincent 2:49.34
25 Morris Kennedy 9 Calistoga 2:49.77

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Allyson Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 2:31.06
2 Lilly Reinstein 9 Sonoma Acade 2:31.54
3 Madisyn Pyorre 9 Fort Bragg 2:37.34
4 Ariella Arcovio 10 Rincon Valle 2:38.16
5 Madison Stewart 12 Cloverdale 2:41.74
6 Madison Provost 10 Rincon Valle 2:44.95
7 Luisa Diaz-Alba 12 Sonoma Acade 2:45.10
8 Raina Sciocchetti 9 Fort Bragg 2:48.44
9 Catherine Wharton 11 Rincon Valle 2:53.98
10 Ashley Delfino 9 Cloverdale 3:02.24

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 1:56.73
2 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 2:06.42
3 Gideon Halpin 12 Rincon Valle 2:07.88
4 Grant Jeffcaot 12 St. Helena 2:10.21
5 Gabe Hernandez 11 Fort Bragg 2:13.54
6 Manuel Martinez 9 Calistoga 2:15.19
7 Nick Gomez 10 St. Helena 2:15.26
8 Miguel Garcia 11 St. Helena 2:15.44
9 Roger Martinez 12 Cloverdale 2:16.64
10 Erik Valencia 10 Calistoga 2:18.33
11 Scott Ragan 12 Cloverdale 2:19.24
12 Anthony Costello 11 Fort Bragg 2:21.34
13 Eddie Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 2:22.14
14 Ian Seevers 11 Upper Lake 2:22.24
15 Ian Bright 10 Middletown 2:23.34
16 Steven Peters 12 Kelseyville 2:24.64
17 Max Pearce 12 St Vincent 2:25.34
18 Will Sirisouk 9 Tech High Sc 2:25.44
19 Bruce Beare 11 Clear Lake 2:26.14
20 Jacob Pfann 10 Kelseyville 2:26.24
21 Cory Rodriguez 12 Upper Lake 2:26.24
22 Nic Umbrello 12 Kelseyville 2:28.24
23 Zach Tracy 10 Rincon Valle 2:29.04
24 Marcos Alcantar 10 St. Helena 2:29.23
25 Devin Fernandez 11 Calistoga 2:31.87
26 Jeffery Beckley 12 Willits 2:34.34

Event 19 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 48.90
2 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 49.12
3 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 51.52
4 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 51.84
5 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 52.04
6 Olivia DeGraca 9 St Vincent 54.26
7 Meghan Carlisle 9 Middletown 54.71
8 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 56.36
9 Jacalyn Murphy 11 St Vincent 57.04
10 Maricela Beard 9 Cloverdale 57.84
11 Kristina Herrmann 12 Middletown 59.24
12 Taylor Baker 12 Middletown 1:00.30
13 Madalyn Rodriquez 9 Fort Bragg 1:02.69
14 Kayla Andersen 9 Fort Bragg 1:03.14
15 Leslee Bermudez 10 Upper Lake 1:05.04

Event 20 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 Mike Gross 10 St Vincent 49.82
2 Giorgio Cassata 9 Sonoma Acade 49.89
3 Bradley Dale 10 Upper Lake 50.54
4 Matthew Matson 9 Fort Bragg 51.34
5 Jorge Martinez-Maciel 10 Lower Lake 53.54
6 Tyler Rogers 9 Middletown 53.94
7 Jose Ruiz 10 Cloverdale 54.04
8 Jose Aldeco 9 Cloverdale 55.44
9 Sammy Martinez 10 Lower Lake 55.84
10 Jake Scully 10 Clear Lake 57.24

Event 21 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Carlos Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 40.95
2 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 43.23
3 Jack Preston 10 St. Helena 43.40
4 Derek Murphy 11 St Vincent 43.87
5 Gideon Halpin 12 Rincon Valle 43.94
6 Jacob Gaynor 12 Sonoma Acade 44.00
7 Barrett Southern 11 Middletown 44.84
8 Pedro Hernandez 12 Kelseyville 45.21
9 Morgan Kinunen 12 Sonoma Acade 45.23
10 Jovon Self 10 Middletown 46.54
11 Victor Venegas 12 Fort Bragg 46.74
12 Julio Rojas 10 St. Helena 47.78
13 Logan Ebert 11 Sonoma Acade 49.32
14 Onnivin Pelzel 12 Kelseyville 49.74
15 Jasper Estes 9 Fort Bragg 49.86
16 Jacob Riccio 11 Middletown 50.34
17 Spencer Ittig 9 St. Helena 51.03
18 Stephen O’Neill 11 Clear Lake 51.94
19 Chris Sterling 12 Cloverdale 52.74

Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincent 25.52
2 Alberto Lopez 9 Upper Lake 25.64
3 Bradley Dale 10 Upper Lake 25.74
4 David Fernandez 10 Lower Lake 25.84
5 Bob Liu 10 St Vincent 26.04
6 Maclean Hartford 10 Sonoma Acade 26.19
7 Bryce Richardson 9 Clear Lake 26.24
8 David Beccera 9 Upper Lake 26.24
9 Brandon Barron 10 St Vincent 26.34
10 Cadu Whitlock 9 Fort Bragg 27.14
11 Elias Alvarez 9 Kelseyville 27.34
12 Kevin Ontiveros 9 Cloverdale 27.44
13 Everardo Chavez 10 Lower Lake 27.54
14 Alex Martinez 10 Lower Lake 27.54
15 Josh Tate 10 Clear Lake 27.74
16 Joey Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 27.74
17 Abraham Dabbas 10 St Vincent 27.81
18 Eduardo Mora 10 Fort Bragg 27.84
19 Edgar Avina 9 Calistoga 28.40
20 Juan Ochoa 10 Lower Lake 28.54
21 John-Marc Tayag 9 Middletown 28.84
22 George Zhu 10 St Vincent 29.12
23 Steven Harrington 10 Upper Lake 29.24
24 Jorge Polanco 9 Calistoga 29.38
25 Ben Beckman 10 St Vincent 29.46
26 Walker Zody 9 Cloverdale 30.24

Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Marina Spadarotto 12 St. Helena 26.89
2 Shaylee Roberts 11 Cloverdale 27.54
3 Maddie Perry 11 St Vincent 28.08
4 Alice Miller 10 Rincon Valle 28.09
5 Mariah Moreno-Crump 11 St. Helena 28.53
6 Willow Gallagher 12 Sonoma Acade 28.77
7 Amy Pino 11 Sonoma Acade 29.10
8 Heather Hankins 10 Upper Lake 29.44
9 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 29.82
10 Perla Anguiano 10 Cloverdale 30.34
11 Elizabeth Reyes 9 Fort Bragg 30.44
12 Leslee Bermudez 10 Upper Lake 30.54
13 Ashley Hadley 10 Middletown 30.69
14 Claire Mumford 10 Rincon Valle 30.97
15 Nora Brenner-West 10 Sonoma Acade 30.99
16 Deardhra McGeough-Prendergas 11 Middletown 31.24
17 Tracy Gordon 9 Fort Bragg 31.34
18 Ashley Delfino 9 Cloverdale 31.44
19 Asia Firebaugh 9 Middletown 31.51
20 Francesca Figone 9 St Vincent 31.58
21 Julissa Shaffer 9 Tech High Sc 31.94
22 Magaly Rodriquez 10 Fort Bragg 32.14
23 Ashlyn Delfino 9 Cloverdale 32.44
24 Stacy Santiago 9 Tech High Sc 32.64
25 Madalyn Rodriquez 9 Fort Bragg 32.64
26 Stella Sappington 9 Sonoma Acade 32.76
27 Emma Quillen 9 Middletown 33.24

Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Prelims

Name Year School Seed

1 Arman Yektaparest 12 St Vincent 23.15
2 Jeff Francis 12 Fort Bragg 23.34
3 Joey Brink 12 St. Helena 23.41
4 Chris Kewell 11 St. Helena 23.48
5 Sam Tyrrell 11 Willits 24.02
6 Vincent Rave 12 Clear Lake 24.04
7 Dylan Bricker 10 Rincon Valle 24.38
8 Matt Hennion 12 Middletown 24.47
9 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 24.59
10 Steve Patin 12 St Vincent 24.74
11 Jorge Chanure 12 Cloverdale 24.74
12 Alexis Garcia 11 Calistoga 24.76
13 Coleman Drew 9 Middletown 24.90
14 Thomas Montalbano 11 St. Helena 24.93
15 Zack Sitchler 10 St Vincent 24.94
16 Seth Smith 12 Tech High Sc 25.04
17 Ty Vaughan 11 Fort Bragg 25.24
18 Gabe Strong 11 Clear Lake 25.24
19 Waleed Atallah 12 Tech High Sc 25.34
20 Johnny Kulasingam 12 St Vincent 25.44
21 Zach Chew 12 Tech High Sc 25.54
22 Sean Derum 12 Lower Lake 25.64
23 Wyatt Hall 10 Middletown 25.94
24 Leo Soto 12 Cloverdale 25.94
25 Eric Herrejon 12 Fort Bragg 25.94
26 Ramiro Maciel 12 Cloverdale 26.04
27 Colton Wasniak 12 Cloverdale 26.04
28 Eddie Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 26.14
29 Joe Lin 10 Rincon Valle 26.19
30 Ivan Lopez 12 Upper Lake 26.24
31 Shehid Hussain 11 Upper Lake 26.24
32 Jeremy Barker 12 Rincon Valle 26.27
33 Kaden Rowan 11 Fort Bragg 26.27
34 Ben Crane 11 Rincon Valle 26.28
35 Eddie Vallejo 12 Tech High Sc 26.44
36 Carlos Lopez 12 St Vincent 26.94
37 Greg Brin 12 Clear Lake 27.14
38 Jeremy Mugurssa 11 Tech High Sc 27.14

Event 25 Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed

1 Lane Norvell 10 Fort Bragg 5:24.24
2 Devin Salmonson 9 Sonoma Acade 5:25.10
3 Christian Vanderjagt 10 Clear Lake 5:27.24
4 Bob Liu 10 St Vincent 5:29.18
5 Vaughn Ringer 10 Clear Lake 5:32.24
6 Nich Matson 10 Fort Bragg 5:32.24
7 Jack Doolittle 9 St Vincent 5:32.34
8 Eli Catalono 9 Sonoma Acade 5:32.56
9 Josh Riboli 10 Point Arena 5:34.00
10 Jose Aldeco 9 Cloverdale 5:43.14
11 Javier Sepulveda 10 Lower Lake 5:48.66
12 Anthony Camiccia 9 Tech High Sc 5:49.34
13 Zachary Sneathen 9 Upper Lake 5:50.24
14 Luis Garcia 10 Kelseyville 5:52.24
15 Parker Spadaro 9 Middletown 5:54.24
16 Tanner Tarelli 9 Middletown 5:54.66
17 Drew Woodsen 10 Kelseyville 5:57.24
18 Matt Willard 9 Upper Lake 6:00.24
19 Jose Ruiz 10 Cloverdale 6:04.24
20 Chase Doolittle 9 St Vincent 6:05.34
21 Walker Zody 9 Cloverdale 6:06.24
22 Sammy Martinez 10 Lower Lake 6:07.34
23 Markus Estrada 9 Clear Lake 6:08.24
24 Grant Fonseca 11 Tech High Sc 6:12.74
25 Tyler Rogers 9 Middletown 6:17.24
26 Zack Anderson 9 St Vincent 6:17.34
27 Nathan Falkenberg 9 Clear Lake 6:22.24
28 Zack Zimmerman 10 Fort Bragg 6:24.24
29 Jorge Polanco 9 Calistoga 6:38.85
30 Arthur Wilke 10 Upper Lake 6:39.24
31 Morris Kennedy 9 Calistoga 6:39.27

Event 26 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Erin Thomas 11 Mendocino 11:46.28
2 Lilly Reinstein 9 Sonoma Acade 12:45.41
3 Raina Sciocchetti 9 Fort Bragg 12:50.24
4 Meghan Beare 9 Clear Lake 13:50.94
5 Tori Roderick 10 Middletown 14:10.56
6 Jessica Neal 11 St. Helena 14:16.76
7 Angela Romero 10 Cloverdale 14:19.84
8 Annabelle Doyle 10 Cloverdale 14:41.24
9 Alyssa Goody 9 Sonoma Acade 14:56.00
10 Ashlyn Delfino 9 Cloverdale 15:00.24
11 Hannah Faso 11 Cloverdale 15:01.24
12 Sinclaire Parer 10 Sonoma Acade 15:10.88
13 Ashley Thompson 12 Middletown 15:37.24
14 Yzzy Marebelli-Montan 11 Sonoma Acade 15:45.00
15 Julia Schafer 9 Sonoma Acade 15:47.24

Event 27 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

Name Year School Seed

1 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 10:05.61
2 Jacob Gaynor 12 Sonoma Acade 10:21.56
3 Jax Reiff 12 Sonoma Acade 10:24.17
4 Patrick Loftus 11 Sonoma Acade 10:33.55
5 Eli Rosen-Duran 10 Sonoma Acade 11:05.47
6 Elias Lehnhardt 9 Fort Bragg 11:12.34
7 Igancio Gonzalez 11 St. Helena 11:16.32
8 Logan McCarthy 12 Sonoma Acade 11:19.07
9 Austin Garcia 12 Sonoma Acade 11:50.01
10 Cory Rodriguez 12 Upper Lake 11:50.24
11 Tiko Landa 10 Kelseyville 12:11.24
12 Manuel Martinez 9 Calistoga 12:13.02
13 Juan Flores 11 Kelseyville 12:15.04
14 Bruce Beare 11 Clear Lake 12:22.74
15 Diego Munoz 9 Middletown 12:31.61
16 Matt Hetrick 12 Cloverdale 12:33.94
17 Jeffery Beckley 12 Willits 12:54.34
18 Eddie Llewellyn 10 Lower Lake 12:54.44
19 Devon Burnell 10 Tech High Sc 12:59.34

Event 28 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph

School Seed

1 Fort Bragg 4:00.34
2 Cloverdale 4:26.74
3 Upper Lake 4:30.24
4 Clear Lake 4:31.24
5 St Vincent 4:32.34
6 Lower Lake NT

Event 29 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed

1 Sonoma Academy 4:30.34
2 St. Helena 4:30.84
3 Cloverdale 4:38.34
4 Middletown 4:45.94
5 Clear Lake 4:47.24
6 Fort Bragg 4:58.34
7 Kelseyville 5:00.74

Event 30 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed

1 St. Helena 3:41.98
2 Middletown 3:42.85
3 Fort Bragg 3:43.54
4 Sonoma Academy 3:48.24
5 Cloverdale 3:51.14
6 Rincon Valley Christian 3:52.84
7 Clear Lake 3:56.54
8 Calistoga 3:58.86
9 Kelseyville 4:00.74

Event 31 Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Jason Osborn 10 Point Arena 39-06.00
2 Austin Booth 10 St Vincent 38-04.00
3 Deshawn Davis 10 Lower Lake 37-11.00
4 Alfredo Garcia 10 Lower Lake 37-07.50
5 Tyler Hay 10 Point Arena 37-07.00
6 James Pate 10 Fort Bragg 37-02.00
7 John Janey 10 Cloverdale 37-01.00
8 Edgar Avina 9 Calistoga 35-08.00
9 Jorge Polanco 9 Calistoga 34-09.00
10 Arthur Wilke 10 Upper Lake 34-00.00
11 William Tarrant 9 St Vincent 33-09.00
12 Alex Thoman 9 Clear Lake 33-01.00
13 Jordan Pech 10 St Vincent 32-08.00
14 Josh Owens 10 Lower Lake 32-07.50
15 Lane Norvell 10 Fort Bragg 32-06.00
16 Jacob Nance 10 Middletown 30-10.00
17 Ivan Jimenez 10 Cloverdale 30-00.00
18 Adrian Gonzalez 10 Cloverdale 29-07.00
19 Jaime Cabrera 9 Point Arena 29-00.00
20 Nathan Falkenberg 9 Clear Lake 28-09.00

Event 32 Girls Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 31-00.00
2 Cheyenne Verdot 11 Willits 28-09.00
3 Megan Tarrant 11 St Vincent 28-03.00
4 Jaclyn Richardson 12 Cloverdale 27-02.00
5 Caitlin Wayland 10 Tech High Sc 27-00.00
6 Kylie Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 26-08.50
7 Megan Nelson 11 Willits 26-03.00
8 Alisha Hoffman 12 Rincon Valle 26-03.00
9 Anahy Hernandez 11 St. Helena 26-01.00
10 Lindsey Dutcher 9 Clear Lake 25-10.00
11 Christina Navarro 10 Kelseyville 25-06.00
12 Alex Pruett 12 Kelseyville 25-04.00
13 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 25-03.00
14 Laura Onate 12 Lower Lake 25-02.00
15 Julia Wilmers 11 Sonoma Acade 24-03.00
16 Maria Gonzalez 10 Cloverdale 23-06.00
17 Amelia Fenk 11 Middletown 23-06.00
18 Paloma Colacion 11 Middletown 23-05.00
19 Ashley Thompson 12 Middletown 22-11.50

Event 33 Boys Shot Put Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Brad Beckwith 11 Middletown 42-04.50
2 Kyle Bonfigli 12 Middletown 41-06.00
3 Luke Punzalan 12 Clear Lake 40-09.00
4 Vincent Rave 12 Clear Lake 40-08.50
5 Nate Snodgrass 11 Middletown 39-11.00
6 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 39-06.00
7 Call Westfall 11 Cloverdale 39-04.00
8 Will Smith 9 Willits 39-02.00
9 Tanner Ward 10 St. Helena 38-07.50
10 Walker Hughes 11 Calistoga 38-05.00
11 Gabe Strong 11 Clear Lake 38-00.00
12 Reed Monsen 12 Fort Bragg 37-06.00
13 Zach Zmrzel 12 Cloverdale 37-00.00
14 Kile Grayson 11 St. Helena 36-07.50
15 Wyatt Hall 10 Middletown 36-06.50
16 Tyler Rockwell 12 Middletown 35-05.00
17 Cole Olson 12 Rincon Valle 35-02.50
18 Marco Ricci 11 St Vincent 34-09.00
19 Mike Goebel 11 Cloverdale 34-01.00
20 Ian Seevers 11 Upper Lake 34-00.00
21 Cole MacDonald 11 Cloverdale 33-05.00
22 Jeff Francis 12 Fort Bragg 33-02.50
23 Alexander Jacamo 11 St Vincent 33-01.00

Event 34 Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Alfredo Garcia 10 Lower Lake 102-03
2 Jordan Pech 10 St Vincent 93-00
3 John Janey 10 Cloverdale 92-04
4 Deshawn Davis 10 Lower Lake 83-04.75
5 Alex Thoman 9 Clear Lake 83-03
6 Adrian Gonzalez 10 Cloverdale 82-00
7 Tyler Hay 10 Point Arena 78-07
8 Jacob Nance 10 Middletown 77-09.50
9 William Tarrant 9 St Vincent 73-10
10 Jason Osborn 10 Point Arena 73-09
11 Arthur Wilke 10 Upper Lake 70-00
12 James Pate 10 Fort Bragg 66-10.50
13 Matt Willard 9 Upper Lake 65-00
14 Nathan Falkenberg 9 Clear Lake 64-10
15 Jaime Cabrera 9 Point Arena 64-00
16 Josh Owens 10 Lower Lake 59-01

Event 35 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Gabby Agenbroad 10 Willits 98-06
2 Cheyenne Verdot 11 Willits 95-05
3 Alex Pruett 12 Kelseyville 81-09
4 Paloma Colacion 11 Middletown 79-05
5 Christina Navarro 10 Kelseyville 78-06
6 Megan Nelson 11 Willits 78-01
7 Julia Wilmers 11 Sonoma Acade 75-03
8 Kylie Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 73-09
9 Lindsey Dutcher 9 Clear Lake 72-02
10 Megan Tarrant 11 St Vincent 71-06
11 Amelia Fenk 11 Middletown 70-02.25
12 Jaclyn Richardson 12 Cloverdale 68-05
13 Paige Preston 12 St. Helena 68-01.50
14 Emily Reed 12 Middletown 67-09
15 Karina Vargas 11 Middletown 67-08
16 Ashley Thompson 12 Middletown 67-05
17 Alisha Hoffman 12 Rincon Valle 66-10
18 Amanda Lawson 11 Cloverdale 66-02
19 Madison Rockowitz 10 Fort Bragg 66-00
20 Anahy Hernandez 11 St. Helena 62-04
21 Mariah Ash 11 Fort Bragg 60-04
22 Ashley Dunia 10 Kelseyville 57-11.50
23 Maria Gonzalez 10 Cloverdale 57-06
24 Laura Onate 12 Lower Lake 56-00

Event 36 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Reed Monsen 12 Fort Bragg 134-01
2 Jacob Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 121-03
3 Brad Beckwith 11 Middletown 118-03
4 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 115-07.50
5 Luke Punzalan 12 Clear Lake 114-11
6 Cole Olson 12 Rincon Valle 113-06
7 Gabe Strong 11 Clear Lake 113-02
8 Kile Grayson 11 St. Helena 113-00
9 Will Smith 9 Willits 111-08
10 Kyle Bonfigli 12 Middletown 111-02
11 Sam Tyrrell 11 Willits 110-01
12 Tyler Rockwell 12 Middletown 109-10
13 Anthony Melero 12 Kelseyville 108-10
14 Ian Seevers 11 Upper Lake 105-00
15 Zach Zmrzel 12 Cloverdale 100-11
16 Call Westfall 11 Cloverdale 99-01
17 Mike Goebel 11 Cloverdale 96-00
18 Jordan Johnson 12 Cloverdale 92-10
19 Cole MacDonald 11 Cloverdale 92-02
20 Tanner Ward 10 St. Helena 90-08
21 Alexander Jacamo 11 St Vincent 87-02
22 Nick Choate 11 Clear Lake 85-03

Event 37 Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kenyon Donald 10 Clear Lake 17-05.50
2 Maclean Hartford 10 Sonoma Acade 16-08.00
3 Brandon Barron 10 St Vincent 16-07.00
4 David Fernandez 10 Lower Lake 16-05.00
5 Josh Riboli 10 Point Arena 16-03.25
6 Dylan Cox 10 Kelseyville 16-02.00
7 Everardo Chavez 10 Lower Lake 15-11.00
8 Elias Alvarez 9 Kelseyville 15-08.00
9 Austin Booth 10 St Vincent 15-05.00
10 Jack Doolittle 9 St Vincent 14-08.00
11 Sammy Martinez 10 Lower Lake 14-05.00
12 Josh Tate 10 Clear Lake 14-05.00
13 Juan Ochoa 10 Lower Lake 14-00.00
14 Abraham Dabbas 10 St Vincent 13-11.00
15 Tyler Buchholz 9 Clear Lake 13-10.00
16 Casey Long 9 Willits 13-06.00

Event 38 Girls Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 16-11.00
2 Megan Touros 9 Kelseyville 16-05.00
3 Melissa French 11 Sonoma Acade 16-00.00
4 Willow Gallagher 12 Sonoma Acade 15-08.00
5 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 15-07.25
6 Zaina DePina 11 St. Helena 15-00.50
7 Jessica Portillo 10 Fort Bragg 14-07.00
8 Emily Reed 12 Middletown 14-06.00
9 Sophie Bunge 9 St. Helena 14-00.75
10 Ariella Arcovio 10 Rincon Valle 14-00.00
11 Amanda Morton 11 Clear Lake 13-10.00
12 Kelly Wilkinson 12 Middletown 13-09.50
13 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 13-06.00
14 Elizabeth Reyes 9 Fort Bragg 13-03.00
15 Madison Green 10 Clear Lake 13-02.00
16 Nora Brenner-West 10 Sonoma Acade 12-10.00
17 Kristina Herrmann 12 Middletown 12-09.25
18 Olivia DeGraca 9 St Vincent 12-06.00
19 Taylor Woodruff 10 Clear Lake 12-05.00
20 Jacalyn Murphy 11 St Vincent 12-05.00
21 Miranda Logan 9 Kelseyville 12-04.75
22 Monica Gutierrez 11 Willits 12-03.00
23 Maggie Dols 9 Middletown 12-03.00
24 Viviana Martinez 11 Cloverdale 12-00.00
25 Victoria Silva 9 Willits 11-10.00
26 Heather Hankins 10 Upper Lake 11-08.00
27 Rosalinda Cuevas 10 Lower Lake 11-08.00
28 Maricela Beard 9 Cloverdale 11-06.00

Event 39 Boys Long Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 21-11.00
2 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 19-10.00
3 Kaden Rowan 11 Fort Bragg 19-08.00
4 Carlos Portillo 12 Fort Bragg 19-04.00
5 Danny Brink 12 St. Helena 18-11.00
6 Gabe Hernandez 11 Fort Bragg 18-06.00
7 Coleman Drew 9 Middletown 18-04.50
8 Jerrald Drummond 12 Lower Lake 17-11.00
9 Chris Sterling 12 Cloverdale 17-11.00
10 Matt Hennion 12 Middletown 17-07.50
11 Thomas Montalbano 11 St. Helena 17-07.00
12 Jorge Chanure 12 Cloverdale 17-06.00
13 Logan Curtis 12 Lower Lake 17-05.00
14 Logan Ebert 11 Sonoma Acade 17-05.00
15 Jonah Rivera 10 Middletown 17-02.00
16 Anthony Costello 11 Fort Bragg 16-07.00
17 Ryan Manahan 11 Willits 16-03.00

Event 40 Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kenyon Donald 10 Clear Lake 37-00.00
2 Giorgio Cassata 9 Sonoma Acade 33-02.00
3 Tyler Buchholz 9 Clear Lake 32-04.00
4 Alberto Lopez 9 Upper Lake 30-00.00
5 Alejandro Palomar 9 Fort Bragg 28-03.75
6 Bradley Dale 10 Upper Lake 27-00.00
7 James Pate 10 Fort Bragg 26-08.50
8 Cord Falkenberg 9 Clear Lake 26-03.00
9 Zachary Sneathen 9 Upper Lake 26-00.00
10 Jose Aldeco 9 Cloverdale 25-05.00

Event 41 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Allyson Bricker 12 Rincon Valle 32-04.75
2 Emily Reed 12 Middletown 30-07.50
3 Sophie Bunge 9 St. Helena 30-03.00
4 Kelly Wilkinson 12 Middletown 30-02.00
5 Alyssa Buendia 10 Clear Lake 28-03.00
6 Alex Skupny-Farrell 10 St. Helena 27-09.50
7 Emma Lavine 9 Sonoma Acade 26-05.00
8 Juliette Brown 9 Kelseyville 26-03.50
9 Taylor Woodruff 10 Clear Lake 26-02.00
10 Jessica Beall 9 Clear Lake 25-02.00
11 Kylie Clarke 12 Fort Bragg 24-07.75

Event 42 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 42-07.00
2 Zuhuri Manley 12 Clear Lake 42-01.00
3 Austin Benson 11 Middletown 42-00.00
4 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 39-02.50
5 Gabe Hernandez 11 Fort Bragg 38-04.00
6 Jeremy Barker 12 Rincon Valle 38-03.50
7 Litto Damonte 11 St. Helena 37-05.50
8 Aaron Cronin 9 St. Helena 36-08.00
9 Grant Jeffcaot 12 St. Helena 36-07.50
10 Chris Sterling 12 Cloverdale 35-10.00
11 Jonah Rivera 10 Middletown 35-05.00
12 Logan Ebert 11 Sonoma Acade 34-10.00
13 Jacob Riccio 11 Middletown 33-07.00
14 Kyle LeMieux 9 St. Helena 32-05.00

Event 43 Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Bryce Richardson 9 Clear Lake 5-02.00
2 Tony Spears 10 Fort Bragg 5-02.00
3 Dylan Cox 10 Kelseyville 5-00.00
4 Mike Gross 10 St Vincent 4-10.00
5 Manny Rojas 10 Cloverdale 4-10.00
6 Josh Riboli 10 Point Arena 4-10.00
7 Matt Willard 9 Upper Lake 4-06.00

Event 44 Girls High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Kiana Herold 12 Sonoma Acade 5-04.00
2 Julia DeVencenzi 9 St. Helena 4-08.00
3 Jeanette Stefani 12 Point Arena 4-04.00
4 Taylor Stonebarger 9 Fort Bragg 4-04.00
5 Elif Myers 10 Fort Bragg 4-02.00
6 Linda Tuell 10 Lower Lake 4-02.00
7 Amornrat Biemeik 11 Kelseyville 4-02.00
8 Krissy Rossi 10 Middletown 4-02.00
9 Deardhra McGeough-Prendergas 11 Middletown 4-02.00
10 Katy Huggins 12 Middletown 3-10.00
11 Paloma Colacion 11 Middletown 3-10.00

Event 45 Boys High Jump Varsity

Name Year School Seed Mark

1 Arnulfo Vargas 12 Kelseyville 5-11.00
2 Matteo Abreu 12 St. Helena 5-08.00
3 Austin Orr 12 Sonoma Acade 5-08.00
4 Grant Jeffcaot 12 St. Helena 5-08.00
5 Ian Seevers 11 Upper Lake 5-06.00
6 Nick Santos 11 Middletown 5-06.00
7 Logan Ebert 11 Sonoma Acade 5-06.00
8 Logan Curtis 12 Lower Lake 5-06.00
9 Jacob Pfann 10 Kelseyville 5-04.00
10 Jonah Wilcox 11 Clear Lake 5-04.00
11 Jerrald Drummond 12 Lower Lake 5-04.00
12 Jonah Rivera 10 Middletown 5-04.00
13 Jack Preston 10 St. Helena 5-04.00
14 Jax Reiff 12 Sonoma Acade 5-04.00
15 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 5-04.00
16 Brandon Douglas 11 Fort Bragg 5-02.00
17 Daniel Campbell 11 Willits 5-02.00
18 Will Smith 9 Willits 5-02.00
19 Nick Gomez 10 St. Helena 5-02.00
20 Ty Vaughan 11 Fort Bragg 5-02.00
21 Elijah Jones 10 Tech High Sc 5-00.00
22 Shehid Hussain 11 Upper Lake 5-00.00
23 Jovon Self 10 Middletown 4-10.00
24 Julio Rojas 10 St. Helena 4-10.00