Standings
North Bay League
Windsor & Cardinal Newman at Maria Carrillo
Ukiah & Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate
Montgomery at Santa Rosa
Sonoma County League
Healdsburg at Piner
Petaluma & Elsie Allen at Analy
El Molino at Sonoma Valley
Coastal Mountain Conference
Kelseyville, St. Helena, Tech, Calistoga, Mendocino at Cloverdale
Middletown, Willits, RVC, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena at Clear Lake
NOT REPORTED YET: Fort Bragg, St. Vincent, Sonoma Academy at Lower Lake

Standings


Boys North Bay League
7-0 Maria Carrillo
5-2 Santa Rosa
4.5-2.5 Windsor
4-3 Rancho Cotate
3.5-3.5 Montgomery
3-4 Casa Grande
1-6 Cardinal Newman
0-7 Ukiah

Girls North Bay League
7-0 Maria Carrillo
6-1 Santa Rosa
5-2 Casa Grande
4-3 Montgomery
3-4 Windsor
2-5 Rancho Cotate
1-6 Ukiah
0-7 Cardinal Newman

Boys Sonoma County League
5-1 Piner
4-0 Petaluma
3-2 Analy
3-3 Healdsburg
2-4 Sonoma Valley
1-4 El Molino
0-4 Elsie Allen

Girls Sonoma County League
6-0 Healdsburg
4-1 Analy
3-3 Sonoma Valley
2-2 Petaluma
2-4 Piner
1-4 El Molino
0-4 Elsie Allen

Windsor & Cardinal Newman at Maria Carrillo


Varsity Boys
74 Maria Carrillo
47 Windsor
46 Cardinal Newman

4 x 100 Relay
A MC 43.4
CN 45.4
B MC 44.9

1600 Meter
D.Haye MC 4:32.3
R.Anderson MC 4:32.8
Z.Price W 4:35.4
H.Luft MC 4:35.8
N.Jensen MC 4:43.6
M.King MC 4:45.1
C.Metcalf MC 4:50.26
J.Fernandez W 4:51.50
C.Bartlett MC 4:54.06
B.Potts W 4:58.97
L.Azcarraga MC 4:59.91
S.Adams CN 5:00.94
A.Reider CN 5:05.35

110 Hurdle
G.Tavares W 15.6
A.Netherda MC 15.9
N.Sheahan CN 15.9
D.Russel MC 16.4
C.Kein CN 17.1
R.Weitzel MC 17.6
E.Logan CN 17.6
G.Arietta MC 18.3

400 Meter
H.Polk MC 49.3
T.Lewis W 53.8
Z.Price W 55.6
M.Liu CN 61

100 Meter
D.Galindo MC 11.2
B.Muster CN 11.3
G.Taveres W 11.4
J.Pinney MC 11.4
M.Long MC 11.4
J.Vider MC 11.5
D.Kemp MC 11.6
J.Teschima W 11.7

800 Meter
Z.Price W 2:05.4
J.Beach CN 2:05.9
M.King MC 2:06.5
L.Azcarraga MC 2:06.8
C.Bartlett MC 2:08.9
T.Cline CN 2:09.6
J.Carrol CN 2:10.4
J.Fernendez W 2:14.8
C.Metcalf MC 2:15.3

300 Hurdle
A.Netherda MC 40.9
J.Tavares W 42.9
M.Long MC 43.5
D.Russel MC 43.5
G.Arietta MC 43.9
K.Klein CN 44.6

200 Meter
D.Garcia MC 22.4
H.Polk MC 22.9
J.Viter MC 23
B.Muster CN 23.4
J.Teshima W 24.6

3200 Meter
N.Jensen MC 10:10
J.Scobey MC
A.Rink CN
A.O’Mare W 11:02.6
H.Luft MC 11:23.8

4×400 Relay
MC 3:45.5

Discus
N.Nagle CN 150.07
M.Nitchen CN 124.02
M.Clark CN 121.11
K.Steele W 115.07
S.Thompson MC 113.10
S.Wolfe CN 109.01
A.Waggoner MC 107.05
B.Yumul MC 98.05
J.Herrbelf CN 96.03
L.Tresdder CN 85.11
D.Amalile MC 82.11

Shot Put
N.Nagle CN 53.00.05
J.Harrfelas CN 44.01
S.Thompson MC 39.07
M.Clark CN 38.11
K.Steele W 38.07.05
A.Wagoner MC 37.07
B.Yumal MC 36.08
M.Kitchen CN 36.00
B.Sims CN 35.01.05
L.Tresidder MC 34.11.05
S.Wolfe CN 33.01.05

Long Jump
B.Muster CN 18.02
T.Lewis W 17.10
J.Moens W 17.01.05
D.Amantite MC 17.00.05
O. Welch MC 15’07.05
J.Munez CN 15.05

High Jump
T.Louis W 5.08
H.Straubs W 5.08
D.Amantite MC 5.08
O.Welen MC 5.06
E.Logan CN 5.06
K.Klein CN 5.02
A.Morrison MC 5.0

Triple Jump
N.Sheahan CN 41.06.05
J.Moens W 39.11.05
J.Nunez CN 36.07.05
D.Amantite MC 36

Pole Vault
Andy Kotval W 14’3″, 14-3
A Graham MC 13′
Alex Kotval W 12′
L Hertel MC 10’6″
A Morrison MC 10′
B Waltz MC 9’6″

Varsity Girls
90 Maria Carrillo
53 Windsor
13 Cardinal Newman

4 x 100 Relay
W 50.4
MC 52.7
CN 54.1

1600 Meter
J.Mendez W 5:20.4
A.Ahern MC 5:28.8
A.Natoli MC 5:28.4
B.Thigpen MC 5:29.7
S.Mahoney MC 5:42.1
C.Avelar MC 5:43.5
S.Perry MC 5:44.3
K.Fitzgerald MC 5:47.8
S.Chihosz MC 6:04.31
E.Woodman W 6:12.9
V.Temaszewski MC 6:34.36

100 Hurdle
A.Morton W 16.8
J.VanDenberg MC 17.1
K.Smith MC 17.6
A.Dotty CN 17.9
K.Wicht MC 18.2
J.Mosier MC 18.4
K.Matton CN 18.9
J.Rhodes CN 19.8

400 Meter
B.Thigpen MC 63.1
K.Rivara W 66.9
A.Rooney W 68.6

100 Meter
N.Kemper W 12.6
A.Stewart W 12.7
A.Glaser MC 12.9
L.Loyola W 13.3
P.VanDenberg MC 13.3
V.Dobbins CN 13.6
N.Wolfe MC 13.7
C.Greco MC 13.9
K.Kiech CN 13.9

800 Meter
J.Mendez W 2:29.2
S.Palladino MC 2:29.7
B.Lohr MC 2:35.3
A.Ahern MC 2:36.2
S.Mahoney MC 2:37.3
S.Perry MC 2:37.8
K.Fitzgerald MC 2:39.8

300 Hurdle
M.Segraves MC 48.9
J.Mosier MC 49.5
J.VanDenberg MC 50.1
A.Morton W 50.6
A.Dotti N 51.2
K.Smith MC 51.9
K.Wicht MC 53.8

200 Meter
N.Kemper W 26.4
M.Segraves MC 27.2
A.Glasser MC 27.7
C.Greco MC 28.0
J.Mosier MC 28.5
K.Rivara W 28.5
s.Palladino MC 28.7

3200 Meter
A.Natoli MC 11:59.5
C.Avelar MC 12:13.2
E.Woodman W 14:01

4×400 Relay
MC 4:36.2

Discus
K.Durand MC 129.06, Now has 9 of top 25 Performances
L.Ryzanych CN 106.10
N.Porter W 91.01
A.Henry MC 80.10
M.Lynch MC 73.05
K.Honter MC 72.02
H.Frederick MC 68.06
C.Gulch CN 68.06
C.Rhoda W 61.08
C.Brown CN SF

Shot Put
N.Purter W 33.06.05
L.Ryzenych CN 33.04
K.Durand MC 33.00.05
C.Gulch CN 29.03
A.Henry MC 29.03
K.Hunter W 23.08
H.Frederick MC 23.06.05
C.Rhoda W 22.05.05
M.Lynch MC 20.06

Long Jump
P.VanDenberg MC 15.06.05
M.VonKnorring MC 14.08
N.Wolfe MC 13.08
A.Cortes W 13.03.05
K.Fitzpatrick W 12.10
A.Ahlston CN 12.05
N.Geary Cn 11.08.05

High Jump
K.Mattoon CN 4.10
T.Cerini MC 4.10
K.Fitzpatrick W 4.04
K.Tracey W 4.04

Triple Jump
P.VanDenberg MC 32.07

Pole Vault
C.Greco MC 9.0
B.Lore MC 7.0

JV Boys
4 x 100 Relay A CN 46.84 5
1600 Meter D.Crossland MC 5:01.72 5 A.Thibault MC 5:05.76 3 E.Francesci MC 5:07.44 2 E.Drake MC 5:09.26
110 Hurdle B.Padilla MC 19.0 5 B.Macon MC 19.0 3 J.Roberts CN 20.0 2 G.Campos CN
400 Meter K.Moe MC 55.4 5 A.McPeters MC 56.25 3 E.Schram MC 56.72 2 B.Neverberg W 57.34
100 Meter I.Herculson MC 11.8 5 K.Scally MC 11.8 3 A.Kojimoto MC 12.5 2 Z.Stolz CN 12.5
800 Meter D.Crossland MC 2:14.9 5 E.Franceschi MC 2:15.81 3 E.Drake MC 2:16.55 2 J.Yates MC 2:17.27
300 Hurdle H.Cook MC 46.6 5 R.Weitzel MC 47.5 3 A.Mason MC 48.28 2 G.Campos CN 54.62
200 Meter I.Herculson MC 24.1 5 C.Sousa CN 24.7 3 K.Moe MC 24.7 2 A.McPeters MC 24.7
3200 Meter D.Eik MC 11:05.3 5 J.Marin MC 11:21.79 3 G.Schoenbach MC 11:23.63 2 B.Scheiner W 11:36.6
4×400 Relay A MC 3:53.1 5
Discus Hunter MC 111.10 5 S.Krauskopp CN 99.10 3 Eric MC 90.04 2 W.McTaggart CN 86.02
Shot Put S.Kraushork CN 40.10.05 5 W.Mcraggert W 36.01.05 3 H.Estes MC 34.06 2 E.Beaulac MC 33.06
Long Jump I.Perez MC 17.11 5 A.Kojimoto MC 17.02.05 3 K.Nuich MC 17.01.05 2 B.Padilla MC 15.02
High Jump J.Ryan CN 5.02 5 S.Jacobs CN 5.02 3 J.Roberts CN 5.00 2
Triple Jump B.Padilla MC 31.05.05 5
Pole Vault L.Gittleman MC 10 5 A.Waugh MC 10 3 H.Cook MC 9.06 2

JV Girls
4 x 100 Relay MC 53.2 5 CN 56.8 3
1600 Meter A.Cerini MC 6:04.9 5 G.Issel MC 6:20.50 3 E.Wright MC 6:21.18 2 A.Bartlett MC 6:21.71
110 Hurdle R.Plattus MC 19.2 5 S.Stillman MC 19.2 3 J.Hasson CN 19.8 2 M.Henderson MC 20.3
400 Meter M.Salas MC 67.9 5 D.Pawley MC 69.4 3 M.Henderson MC 70.9 2
100 Meter J.Delatorre MC 13.5 5 A.Salazar MC 13.7 3 R.Plattus MC 13.8 2 S.Blatt MC 13.9
800 Meter T.Nicklas MC 2:53.2 5 A.Bartlett MC 2:54.58 3 G.Issel MC 2:58.52 2 H.Frye MC 3:00.05
300 Hurdle J.Hasson CN 54.5 5 M.Henderson MC 56.7 3 S.Stillman MC 57.0 2 R.Hu CN 58.62
200 Meter D.Pauley MC 29.1 5 S.Blatt MC 29.2 3 A.Salazar MC 29.2 2 M.Henderson MC 30.4
3200 Meter N/A
4×400 Relay MC 4:37.5 5
Discus H.Kesller MC 81.01 5 V.Miksis CN 64.08 3 D.Phillips MC 51.03 2 E.caster mc 49.03
Shot Put H.Kestler MC 26.03.05 5 V.Miksis CN 20.11 3 E.Caster MC 20.11 2 D.Phillips MC 19.00.05
Long Jump K.Skabelund MC 13.06 5 M.Salas MC 12.8.05 3 J.Bertolero CN 11.07 2 F.Gray MC 11.00.05
High Jump R.Plattus MC 4.08 5 S.Schloemp MC 4.04 3 S.Tracey W 4.00 2
Triple Jump N/A
Pole Vault K.Skabelund MC 7.0 5 M.Harrigan MC 6.6 3

Ukiah & Casa Grande at Rancho Cotate


Varsity Boys
Rancho Cotate 57, Casa Grande 55, Ukiah 33
400 R RCHS 44.5 CG 46.5
1600 Holden,P UK 4:32.4 Stanley,L RC 4:39.2 Mussdorfer CG 4:39.7 Rauch CG 4:41.6
110H Ziemer,E CG 18.1 Pieper, Q CG 19.7 Finley,R RC 19.7 Covarrubias,D CG 20.5
400 Langwell CG 52.6 Brown,B UK 52.7 Chen UK 56.1 Wong UK 56.4
100M Pegan UK 10.9 Foreman, D RC 11.0 Morales RC 11.0 Silveri RC 11.0
LJ Poarch, B CG 22″1.5″ Burton, T RC 20″9.5′ Chen, J RC 19″ Christy, J CG 18″8′
800M Holden UK 2:03.2 Harwood CG 2:11.6 Brown RC 2:14.2 Langwell CG 2:14.7
300H Ziemer,E CG 46.98 Pieper,Q CG 50.18
200M Pagen UK 22.2 Morales RC 22.9 Foreman RC 23.3 Burton RC 23.4
3200M Rauch CG 10:16 Nussdorter CG 10:44 Jones CG 10:59 Lessie RC 11:32
Discus Lunquisl CG 141″5′ DeSouza RC 127″8″ Rosendeter RC 112″6′ Soto RC 111″7′
Shot Soto RC 46″5.5′ Lunquist CG 44″.5′ Ruseter RC 43″1′ Fergures CG 36″4′
1600R UK 3:38 CG 3:43
TJ Poorch CG 43″5.5′ Morales RC 42″1.5′ Pegan UK 42″ Franco RC 41″.5′

Varsity Girls
Casa Grande 87, Rancho Cotate 27, Ukiah 20
400 R CG 51.9 RC 53.1
1600 VanOmmeren CG 5:35.3 Moffett CG 5:42.9 Gonzales CG 5:44.4 Falk CG 6:01.6
100H Accurso CG 17.5 Flak CG 17.9 Healis RC 18.7
400 Moon CG 1:05.9 Barich CG 1:10.4
100m Boehning CG 12.9 Walden RC 12.9 Payne CG 13.0 Holland UK 13.2
LJ King,E CG 16″1.5′ Mayfield UK 15″9′
800M Moon CG 2:31.5 Barich CG 2:40.3
300H Accurso CG 50.6 Falk CG 51.9 Healis RC 54.9 Chaves CG 55.4
200M Payne CG Holden RC Holland UK Jackson RC
3200 VanOmmeren CG Gonzales CG Ruiz RC
Discus Milone UK 94″5′ Cowen RC 88″7′ Tedrow CG 72″1′ Bistone CG 71″11′
Shot Milone UK 37″4.5′ Lawson CG 30″2.75′ Lister CG 29″2′ Docklons UK 29″10.25′
1600R CG 4:41.4 RC 4:49.7
TJ King CG 33″5.5′ Mayfield UK 32″7′

JV Boys
Rancho Cotate 83, Casa Grande 28, Ukiah 26
400 R RCHS 48.9 CG DQ
1600 Adams CG 5:11.2 Clivburn UK 5:17.8 Iribarne CG 5:18.4 Garcia CG 5:25.2
110H Modica RC NM Lu CG NM Zhu, A CG NM Reynolds RC NM
400 Robancho RC 58.9 Lu CG 1:01 Cliborn UK 1:01.1 Ibarra,J RC 1:02.2
100M Moziahward RC 12.16 Barajas UK 12.21 Gutierrez CG 12.88 Abila RC 13.33
LJ Ward, M RC 17″ Sprinkle, J RC 16″4′ Gilliam,M RC 15″10.5′ Finley, E RC 14″7′
800M Buck CG 2:26.9 Hoffman RC 2:37.1
300H Modica RC 45.63 Lu,A CG 50.74 Hancock CG 52.31 Zhu,A UK 52.91
200M Barajas UK 25.06 Abila RC 26.41 Gilliam RC 26.54 Robancho RC 26.66
3200 Acosta RC Harry RC Eaquinto UK Grayson RC
Discus Nava RC 116″3.5′ Iversen UK 113″2.5′ Tollow UK 97″10.5′ Crowhurst UK 96″6′
Shot Oscar RC 40″11′ Crowhurst UK 40″1′ Ryan RC 36″6′ Hargraves UK 35″7′
1600R RC 4:22
TJ Sprinkle RC 34″5′ Ward RC 33″5′ Gilleon RC 31″7′

JV Girls
Rancho Cotate 68, Ukiah 33, Casa Grande 19
400 R UK 55.04 RCHS 56.24
1600 McMath RC 6:19.8 Wray CG 6:28.7 Ruiz,K UK 6:29.6 Smith, M RC 6:58.6
100H Finali, J RC 20.44 Falkenberg, R CG 20.76 Meier, K CG 21.95 Crandall, S RC 22.05
400 Bedoka RC 1:10.3 Steinhorst RC 1:12.8 Montoya CG 1:16.6
100M Lozano, RC 13.71 Maurer UK 13.92 Dooly UK 13.94 Sakane UK 14.11
LJ Sakano,L UK 4″7′
800M Norton RC 2:50.6 Wiese UK 2:59.3 Girard UK 3:00.18 Nordyke UK 3:03.06
300M Falkenberg CG 1:00.9 Meier CG 1:04.2 Crandel RC 1:09.2
200M Rubio UK 29.49 Bedoka RC 30.01 Murillo RC 30.46 Walch RC 30.76
3200 McMath RC Smith, M RC Morales UK
Discus Hancock UK 72″0.5′ Flores RC 70″ Palleson UK 69″2′ Church RC 67″6′
Shot Hancock UK 29″5.25′ Church RC 26″10′ Cookisey RC 26″7′ Flores RC 23″2.5′
1600R RC 4:49.7
TJ Zschach RC 25″6′

Montgomery at Santa Rosa


Varsity Boys
SR 93, Mont 41

100m Peterson 11.47 MHS wind 4.0
Korsak 11.48 SR 4.0
Benson 11.49 MHS 4.0

200m Peterson 23.01 M 1.6, 22nd All-Time legal
Korsak 23.59 S 1.6
Morfin 24.18 S 1.6
Long 24.41 M 1.6
Daniel 24.53 M 1.6
Powers 24.93 M 1.6
Dethlef 25.14 M 1.6

400m Stewart 51.86 M
Long 53.05 M
Talifili 53.52 S
Powers 54.13 M
Dethlef 55.00 M
Daniel 55.33 M
Pinomaki 55.90 S

800m Nazarek 2:14.29 S
M Kennedy 2:28.21 S
A Holmes 2:28.22 S
J Ahnberg 2:28.24

1600 Nazarek 4:48.65 S
A Holmes 4:57.08 S
M Kennedy 4:57.23 S
S Lovelace 4:59.11 M
Alongi 5:16.00 S

3200 Nazarek 10:44.94 S
M Kennedy 11:06.32 S
T Alongi 11:31.57 S
J Ahnberg 11:39.60 S

110H Druzgala 17.54 S
Hernandez 17.75 M
Horton 18.10
Rodriguez 18.16 S

300H Hernandez 44.56 M
Druzgala 44.60 S
Rodriguez 45.91 S
Peck 46.76 S
Horton 51.84 S

4 x 1 Santa Rosa 45.44
Montgomery 53.01

4 x 4 Santa Rosa 3:42.15
Montgomery 3:47.30

LJ Brooner 19’8.5″ S
Morfin 17’10” S
Benson 17’8″ M
Rodriguez 16’11” S
Bennett 16’8.5″ M
Lane 16’8″ M
Daniel 15’5″ M

TJ Benson 38’2.5″ M
Brooner 36’11.75″ S
Morfin 36’3.75″ S
Lane 34’7.5″ M
Daniel 34’6.0″ M

HJ Talifili 5’8″ S
Anderson 5’8″ M
Halton 5’2″ S
Ahnberg 5’2″ S
Lane 5’2″ M

PV Halton 12′ S
Horton 9’6″ S

SP Corman-Gill 45’6″ S
Linder 43′.5″ S
Dingus 40’9″ S
Bell 40′.5″ S
Wilson 38’10” S
Horgan 35’7″ S
Robinson 34’11.5″ M

Discus Bell 133’7″ S
Wilson 122’2″ S
Robinson 116’10” M
Corman-Gill 115’6″ S
Horgan 114’8″ S


Varsity Girls

SR 91, Mont 45

100m Chalmers 12.85 M 1.3, 11th All-Time legal
Sutton 12.92 M 1.315th All-Time legal
Tuon 13.76 S 1.3
Hewett 13.84 M 1.3
Wulbrecht 14.21 S 1.3

200m Sutton 26.72 S 1.9, 42nd All-Time FAT
McCullough 27.75 M 1.9
Moeller 28.01 M 1.9
Holland 30.48 S 1.9

400m Ibrahim 60.69 S
Rondon 64.60 M
Holland 67.25 S
Pearson 67.90 M

800m White 2:28.15 S
Rondon 2:36.08 M
Goldfield 2:39.25 M
Huerta 2:40.85 S
Aguilar 2:40.98 S
Scolari 2:45.96 S

1600 White 5:40.87 S
Goldfield 5:45.71 M
Richter 5:48.25 M
Huerta 5:55.55 S
Scolari 5:58.96 M
Lauren 6:0023 M

3200 White 12:17.04 S
Richter 12:43.43 M
Ray 12:51.57 M
Scolari 13:23.64 S
Huerta 13:37.53 S
McHale 13:54.68 M

100h Kozenko 16.49 S 1.9
Mollard 17.05 M 1.9
Bartholomei 17.79 M 1.9
Lumm 18.04 M 1.9
M Bartlett 18.49 S 1.9
Tuon 18.54 S 1.9
C Bartlett 18.56 M 1.9

300h Fernandez 48.19 M, 46th All-Time
Kozenko 48.99 S
Bertsch 68.01 S

4 x 1 Santa Rosa 50.36, 35th All-Time
Montgomery 52.36

4 x 4 Montgomery 4:19.25
Santa Rosa 4:21.88

LJ Bertsch 15’10.75″ S
C Bartlett 14’6.25″ S
Bartholomei 14’2.75″ M
Lumm 13’9.5″ M
M Bartlett 13’8.75″ S

TJ Bartholomei 33’7.75″ M
Bertsch 33’2.75″ S
Campbell 32’2.75 M
C Bartlett 30’7.75 S
A VonArx 30’6.5″ S
M Bartlett 28’6.25″ M

HJ Bertsch 5’4″ S
A VonArx 4’10” S
S Catching 4’8″ S
J Moretto 4’8″ S
Campbell 4’4″ M
Dueck 4’2″ M

PV Codding 8’6″ S
K Kennedy 8’0″ S
J Moretto 8’0″ S
S Catching 7’0″ S

SP Shurvinton 36’10.5″ S
Ryan 30’11.5″ S
Walker 30’5.5″ S
Gray 30’2.5″ S
N Kennedy 28’8″ S
Fernandez 22’9.5″ M
Rivas 20’5″ M

Discus Shurvinton 114’4″ S, 43rd All-Time
Gray 111’6″ S
Ryan 107’2″ S
Walker 100’2″ S
N Kennedy 92’2″ S
Rivas 59’7″ M

JV Boys SR 61 MHS 47
100m Rodriguez 12.29 M 1.8
Gonzalez 12.36 SR 1.8
Vasquez 12.65 SR 1.8
200m Gonzalez 25.11 SR 3.1
Rodriguez 25.17 M 3.1
Vasquez 25.65 SR 3.1
400 Nelson 59.00 M
Conrad 59.50 SR
Hiltebrand 60.11 M
Foster 1:35.80 SR
800 E Foster 2:23.49 SR
E Chavez 2:27.43 SR
Bronson 2:33.04 M
Bradshaw 2:35.24 M
P Kennedy 2:38.39 SR
Harris 2:41.40 M
Tumbaga 2:48.75 SR
Siebels 2:49.05 M
Castro 2:55.98 SR
1600 Stubee 5:02.17 M
E Foster 5:06.11 SR
E Chavez 5:07.52 SR
Pierce 5:16.98 SR
Montgomery 5:16.98 M
Dante 5:18.83 SR
Bradshaw 5:24.11 M
Brunson 5:24.69 M
Brady 5:30.98 SR
Harris 5:35.89 M
Engel 5:39.65 SR
P Kennedy 5:42.74 SR
Brian 5:44.06 M
Tumbaga 5:46.24 SR
Franco 5:57.74 SR
McHale 5:59.72 M
Siebels 6:07.11 M
Conrad 6:11.07 SR
Gallegos 6:16.97 M
Castro 6:27.79 SR
Gonzalez 6:49.76 M
3200 E Chavez 11:43.90 SR
Stubbe 11:56.85 M
Hiltebrand 11:58.15 M
Pierce 12:09.31 SR
Dante 12:12.01 SR
Brady 12:38.29 SR
Engel 12:40.56 SR
300h Rodriguez 45.98 M
Higuera 48.65 SR
4X1 SR 49.51 SR
LJ Higuera 16’9.75″ SR
Soltani 13’4″ M
TJ Stubbe 34′ M
PV Ruiz 8’6″ SR
SP Walters 35’4.5″ M
VanCleve 33′ SR
Foster 32’4″ SR
Stubbe 31′ SR
Woodward 30’8.5″ SR
Montiel 27’8.5″ M
Jordan 27’5″ M
Stein 27’1″ M
Seager 25’8.5″ SR
Alvarado 25’2″ M
Chapman 24’4.5″ SR
Discus Salmon 109’2″ SR
S Foster 92’11” SR
VanCleve 85’11” SR
Woodward 79’10” SR
Walters 78′ M
Stein 74′ SR
Jordan 72’8″ M
Chapman 75′ SR
Seager 64″ SR
Alvarado 59’10” M
Montiel 56′ M

JV Girls SR 86 M 29
100 Castelberry 13.72 M 3.3
Pizano 13.81 SR 3.3
Trono 14.64 SR 3.3
Sigura 14.66 M 3.3
Vivio 15.40 M 3.3
200 Pizano 29.61 SR 2.4
Trono 30.83 SR 2.4
Sigura 31.44 M 2.4
Rivas 33.70 M 2.4
400 Pearson 67.90 M
800 Olvera 2:50.15 SR
Flores 2:54.87 SR
Couchot 2:55.37 M
Woody 2:55.54 SR
Francisco 2:55.98 SR
Pasquini 3:04.70 SR
1600 Olvera 6:19.02 SR
Flores 6:23.15 SR
Couchot 6:24.74 M
Aguilar 6:32.47 SR
Francisco 6:33.89 SR
Woody 6:35.52 SR
Pasquini 6:49.59 SR
3200 Olvera 14:34.88 SR
Flores 15:59.82 SR
Pasquini 16:04.90 SR
100h Trono 19.15 SR -1.1
Norosky 19.56 SR -1.1
Gold 21.17 SR -1.1
Nacol 21.32 SR -1.1
300h Norosky 60.94 SR
Gold 62.28 SR
4 x 1 M 54.24
SR 55.06
4 x 4 SR 5:47.11
LJ Audrey N 13’9″ M
Pizano 12’10.25″ SR
Lexie S 11’9.75″ M
Kristina G 10’11” M
TJ Castelberry 26’3.5″ M
PV Nacol 6’6 SR
SP Parker 27’3″ SR
Frost 24’4″ SR
Gold 23’2.5″ SR
Duenas 22′ SR
McIntyre 17’3.5″ SR
Brown 15’3″ SR
Discus Parker 73’7″ SR
Duenas 68’10” SR
Frost 68’1″ SR
McIntyre 44’10” SR
Brown 43’9″ SR

Healdsburg at Piner


Boys
Piner 86, Healdsburg 47
Top 3
4×100 R: (H) 45.2
1600: Jaime Silva (P) 4:39.3
100 HH: Celeri (P) 15.9
400: Petereit (H) 50.8
100: Kozel (H) 11.1
800 Silva (P) 2:00.5
300 IH: Miquel Garcia (P) 43.0
200: Kozel (H) 22.3
3200 Silva (P) 11:08.5
4×400 R: (H) 3:30.8
SP: Jimmy Arango (P) 40′ 2 1/2″
Discus: Arrango (P) 122′ 10″
HJ: Celeri (P) 5′
PV: Duree (H) 11′ 6″
LJ: Roybal (P) 20′ 11″, SCL leader
TJ: Celeri 39′ 3″, SCL leader

Girls
Healdsburg 93, Piner 12

4×100 R: (H) 54.3
1600: Paloma Romero (P) 6:13.6
100 HH: Ruiz (H) 16.6
400: Barragan (H) 60.1
100: Ruiz (H) 13.5
800: Drake (H) 2:55.0
300 IH: Schaffner (H) 48.7
200 Barragan (H) 27.0
SP: Unti (H) 29′ 2 1/2″
Discus: Millie (H) 88′ 10″
HJ: Nicastro (H) 5′ 2″, School Record
LJ: Ruiz 16′ 8″
TJ: Ruiz (H) 34′ 5″, 50th All-Time
PV: Haun (H) 6th All-Time

Petaluma & Elsie Allen at Analy


Varsity Boys
1 Petaluma PT 95
2 Analy HS AN 74

Varsity Girls
1 Analy HS AN 90.5
2 Petaluma PT 74.5

Junior Varsity Boys
1 Analy HS AN 68
2 Elsie Allen EA 46
3 Petaluma PT 42

Junior Varsity Girls
1 Analy HS AN 97
2 Petaluma PT 27
3 Elsie Allen EA 10

Hand times for races
1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

School Seed Finals Points

Finals
1 Analy HS 54.7 5
2 Petaluma 1:00.45 3
3 Elsie Allen 1:02.00

2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS 48.9 5
2 Elsie Allen 50.61 3
3 Petaluma 1:04.73

3 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals Points

1 Analy HS 51.9 5
2 Petaluma 53.8 3

4 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

School Seed Finals Points

1 Analy HS 44.1 5
2 Petaluma 45.4 3

5 Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 359 Payne, S Petaluma 5:59.3 5
2 340 Bordessa, M Petaluma 6:42.86 3
3 349 Kramer, A Petaluma 6:59.14 2

6 Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 304 Clegg, K Petaluma 5:07.2 1 5
2 337 Yashar, E Petaluma 5:07.43 1 3
3 330 Schmid, T Petaluma 5:08.01 1 2
4 326 Odette, C Petaluma 5:12.36 1 1
5 374 Oyumbu, J Elsie Allen 5:13.86 1
6 391 Shaheen, J Petaluma 5:24.42 1
7 310 Dejong, L Petaluma 5:28.58 1
8 306 Crowley, G Petaluma 5:29.55 1
9 321 James, T Petaluma 5:34.65 1
10 335 Toatzin, J Petaluma 5:38.71 1
11 34 Smith, J Analy HS 5:44.04 1
12 317 Grant, C Petaluma 5:44.27 1
13 37 Trevino, L Analy HS 5:52.20 2
14 13 Elliot, K Analy HS 5:55.80 2
15 329 Ryan, C Petaluma 5:56.30 2

7 Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 356 O’Hanlon, J Petaluma 5:28.6 5
2 358 Parrat, M Petaluma 5:32.8 3
3 88 Purcell, R Analy HS 5:37.89 2
4 339 Bernard, L Petaluma 5:40.5 1
5 64 Foster, M Analy HS 5:43.4
6 76 Matthews, E Analy HS 5:52.9
7 93 Smith, B Analy HS 6:01.8

8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 313 Douglas, R Petaluma 4:42.6 5
2 323 Kramer, C Petaluma 4:43.7 3
3 18 Ghirann, G Analy HS 4:49.2 2
4 23 Jamar, B Analy HS 4:49.3 1
5 19 Gibbs, J Analy HS 4:50.4
6 320 Healy, T Petaluma 4:50.8
7 6 Capone, D Analy HS 5:08.1

9 Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 51 Brown, J Analy HS 23.0 5
2 387 Lopez, I Elsie Allen 23.1 3
3 103 Webber, A Analy HS 23.2 2
4 50 Broudy, K Analy HS 23.3 1
5 365 Westlund, M Petaluma 23.4
6 61 Eich, S Analy HS 23.5
7 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 23.6

10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 379 Zavala, R Elsie Allen 20.7 5
2 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 21.6 3
3 11 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 23.7 2

11 Girls 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 64 Foster, M Analy HS 18.0 5
2 49 Bright, B Analy HS 18.8 3
3 338 Abelli-A, E Petaluma 19.0 2
4 43 Allen, P Analy HS 19.3 1
5 79 Miller, A Analy HS 19.5
6 47 Bernier, B Analy HS 20.8
7 352 Medeiros, A Petaluma 20.9
8 361 Santia, B Petaluma 21.3
9 351 Mai, A Petaluma 21.6

12 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 36 Torres, B Analy HS 18.2 5
2 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 18.5 3
3 307 Crudi, JP Petaluma 18.9 2
4 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 19.4 1
5 308 Crudo, K Petaluma 20.1

13 Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 72 Largier, M Analy HS 1:09.6 5
2 81 Molony-B, A Analy HS 1:11.11 3
3 103 Webber, A Analy HS 1:14.50 2
4 42 Allen, J Analy HS 1:18.23 1

14 Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 30 Saitone, Z Analy HS 1:01.7 5
2 372 Gomez, G Elsie Allen 1:03.13 3

15 Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 102 Ward, K Analy HS 1:03.4 5
2 83 Moya, A Analy HS 1:04.5 3
3 339 Bernard, L Petaluma 1:06.1 2
4 79 Miller, A Analy HS 1:06.7 1
5 43 Allen, P Analy HS 1:08.9
6 350 Lindsay, N Petaluma 1:10.9

16 Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity

1 39 Walter, D Analy HS 51.8 5
2 328 Poteracke, K Petaluma 52.1 3
3 311 Denicker, J Petaluma 54.8 2
4 21 Hamik, S Analy HS 55.1 1
5 19 Gibbs, J Analy HS 56.1
6 327 Pearson, T Petaluma 56.4

17 Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 86 Norris, N Analy HS 14.0 5
2 81 Molony-B, A Analy HS 14.30 3
3 365 Westlund, M Petaluma 15.30 2
4 341 Brown, S Petaluma 15.58 1
5 384 Olivares, C Elsie Allen 16.23
6 388 Reyes, S Elsie Allen 16.45

18 Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 5 Bright, K Analy HS 12.0 5
2 33 Silva-B, C Analy HS 12.18 3
3 29 Romero, R Analy HS 12.46 2
4 373 Hoeup, J Elsie Allen 12.87 1
5 369 Nguyen, A Elsie Allen 13.18
6 382 Bounmy, N Elsie Allen 13.49
7 325 Marlatt, M Petaluma 15.49

19 Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 95 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 13.3 5
2 96 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 13.5 3
3 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 13.8 2
4 89 Rickard, C Analy HS 13.9 1
5 79 Miller, A Analy HS 14.0
6 340 Bordessa, M Petaluma 14.1
7 361 Santia, B Petaluma 143

20 Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 16 Freeman, X Analy HS 11.5 5
2 38 Vannetti, K Analy HS 11.7 3
3 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 11.9 2
4 331 Scranton, T Petaluma 12.2 1
5 333 Spurling, S Petaluma 12.5
6 327 Pearson, T Petaluma 13.0

21 Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 359 Payne, S Petaluma 2:41.2 5
2 62 Fandel, A Analy HS 2:43.04 3
3 74 Lewis, M Analy HS 2:53.40 2
4 48 Boone, M Analy HS 2:56.88 1

22 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 337 Yashar, E Petaluma 2:20.2 5
2 374 Oyumbu, J Elsie Allen 2:21.90 3
3 304 Clegg, K Petaluma 2:24.92 2
4 326 Odette, C Petaluma 2:28.24 1
5 310 Dejong, L Petaluma 2:33.82
6 391 Shaheen, J Petaluma 2:41.72
7 335 Toatzin, J Petaluma 2:42.15
8 13 Elliot, K Analy HS 2:42.56
9 302 Camacho, L Petaluma 2:51.15

23 Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 88 Purcell, R Analy HS 2:37.0 5
2 339 Bernard, L Petaluma 2:40.66 3
3 344 Franklin, K Petaluma 2:42.38 2
4 93 Smith, B Analy HS 2:43.02 1

24 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 313 Douglas, R Petaluma 2:03.3 5
2 319 Guthermuth, T Petaluma 2:04.98 3
3 323 Kramer, C Petaluma 2:06.12 2
4 18 Ghirann, G Analy HS 2:08.14 1
5 23 Jamar, B Analy HS 2:09.39

25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 58.2 5
2 94 Snodgrass, L Analy HS 58.49 3
3 50 Broudy, K Analy HS 1:00.91 2
4 387 Lopez, I Elsie Allen 1:03.82 1

26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity

1 372 Gomez, G Elsie Allen 50.6 5
2 30 Saitone, Z Analy HS 52.62 3
3 379 Zavala, R Elsie Allen 55.67 2
4 27 Kiethley, J Analy HS 56.24 1
5 11 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 1:01.13

27 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 350 Lindsay, N Petaluma 55.8 5
2 49 Bright, B Analy HS 57.8 3
3 352 Medeiros, A Petaluma 58.1 2

28 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 328 Poteracke, K Petaluma 43.6 5
2 307 Crudi, JP Petaluma 44.0 3
3 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 44.9 2
4 36 Torres, B Analy HS 47.8 1
5 19 Gibbs, J Analy HS 47.99

29 Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 86 Norris, N Analy HS 28.2 5
2 81 Molony-B, A Analy HS 28.7 3
3 100 Vannetti, K Analy HS 29.9 2
4 354 Nicoll, R Petaluma 33.3 1
5 388 Reyes, S Elsie Allen 33.8
6 386 Castaneda, E Elsie Allen 34.1
7 355 Oceguera, E Petaluma 34.6
8 384 Olivares, C Elsie Allen 35.1

30 Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

1 5 Bright, K Analy HS 24.7 5
2 33 Silva-B, C Analy HS 25.1 3
3 29 Romero, R Analy HS 25.7 2
4 369 Nguyen, A Elsie Allen 26.3 1
5 334 Tomas, D Petaluma 27.2
6 368 Singh, A Elsie Allen 29.8
7 325 Marlatt, M Petaluma 31.8

31 Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 95 Stasiowski, A Analy HS 27.3 5
2 96 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 27.8 3
3 89 Rickard, C Analy HS 28.4 2
4 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 28.9 1
5 340 Bordessa, M Petaluma 29.63

32 Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 331 Scranton, T Petaluma 23.3 5
2 38 Vannetti, K Analy HS 24.2 3
3 16 Freeman, X Analy HS 24.7 2
4 324 Kron, K Petaluma 24.9 1
5 8 Carter, A Analy HS 25.3
6 15 Fandel, J Analy HS 25.6
7 303 Carey, G Petaluma 28.5
8 327 Pearson, T Petaluma 28.9

33 Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 360 Roper, A Petaluma 14:51.5 5

34 Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity

1 330 Schmid, T Petaluma 11:36.1 5
2 321 James, T Petaluma 12:09.61 3
3 302 Camacho, L Petaluma 12:26.36 2
4 34 Smith, J Analy HS 12:36.61 1
5 11 Dibble-K, N Analy HS 13:55.87

35 Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 358 Parrat, M Petaluma 12:30.0 5
2 356 O’Hanlon, J Petaluma 12:30.3 3
3 344 Franklin, K Petaluma 12:35.1 2
4 76 Matthews, E Analy HS 12:38.1 1

36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 313 Douglas, R Petaluma 10:31.0 5
2 319 Guthermuth, T Petaluma 10:39.5 3
3 6 Capone, D Analy HS 10:42.5 2
4 320 Healy, T Petaluma 11:06.4 1

38 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity

1 Analy HS 4:11.7 5
2 Petaluma 4:13.8 3

39 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Analy HS 4:31.6 5
2 Petaluma 4:48.6 3

40 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Petaluma 3:41.6 5
2 Analy HS 3:48.1 3

41 Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 80 Mobley, J Analy HS 15-03.50 5
2 46 Ballinger-G, H Analy HS 13-09.50 3
3 56 Cowden, A Analy HS 12-09.50 2
4 66 Giulani, S Analy HS 12-05.00 1
5 51 Brown, J Analy HS 12-01.50
6 84 Nolan, M Analy HS 12-01.00
7 42 Allen, J Analy HS 11-08.00
8 385 Serrano, E Elsie Allen 9-11.50
9 354 Nicoll, R Petaluma 6-10.50

42 Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity

1 373 Hoeup, J Elsie Allen 17-01.50 5
2 17 Fusfield, L Analy HS 14-01.00 3
3 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 13-09.75 2
4 368 Singh, A Elsie Allen 13-09.00 1

43 Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 77 McIntyre, A Analy HS 15-06.25 5
2 96 Stasiowski, S Analy HS 14-01.25 3
3 340 Bordessa, M Petaluma 13-11.25 2
4 49 Bright, B Analy HS 13-07.50 1
5 357 O’Neill, E Petaluma 13-04.25
6 104 Weiskoff, E Analy HS 13-02.75
7 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 13-00.50
8 42 Allen, J Analy HS 12-08.00

44 Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 324 Kron, K Petaluma 19-08.50 5
2 4 Boyer, N Analy HS 19-06.75 3
3 24 James, J Analy HS 18-10.50 2
4 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 18-05.50 1
5 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 17-03.00
6 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 17-01.75
7 311 Denicker, J Petaluma 16-11.50
8 308 Crudo, K Petaluma 16-05.00
9 305 Cooper, Z Petaluma 13-03.50

46 Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity

1 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 30-06.00 5

47 Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 77 McIntyre, A Analy HS 32-07.00 5
2 357 O’Neill, E Petaluma 29-02.00 3
3 99 Thomas, A Analy HS 27-03.00 2

48 Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 324 Kron, K Petaluma 39-01.00 5
2 24 James, J Analy HS 37-01.00 3
3 311 Denicker, J Petaluma 37-00.00 2
4 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 36-09.50 1
5 26 Johnson, K Analy HS 36-08.50
6 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 36-05.00
7 305 Cooper, Z Petaluma 30-08.00

49 Girls High Jump Junior Varsity

1 80 Mobley, J Analy HS 4-02.00 4
1 59 Diamond, A Analy HS 4-02.00 4

50 Boys High Jump Junior Varsity

1 373 Hoeup, J Elsie Allen 5-06.00 5
2 372 Gomez, G Elsie Allen 5-02.00 3

51 Girls High Jump Varsity

1 362 Scranton, A Petaluma 4-06.00 4
1 71 Keegan, L Analy HS 4-06.00 4
3 357 O’Neill, E Petaluma 4-04.00 0.75
3 47 Bernier, B Analy HS 4-04.00 0.75
3 90 Rojas, A Analy HS 4-04.00 0.75
3 338 Abelli-A, E Petaluma 4-04.00 0.75

52 Boys High Jump Varsity

1 24 James, J Analy HS 5-04.00 4
1 311 Denicker, J Petaluma 5-04.00 4
3 28 Lepp, R Analy HS 5-00.00 2
— 312 Dillon, M Petaluma DQ

53 Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity

1 98 Stodder, Q Analy HS 7-00.00 5
— 51 Brown, J Analy HS DQ
— 59 Diamond, A Analy HS DQ

54 Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity

1 17 Fusfield, L Analy HS 9-00.00 5
2 1 Ballinger, Z Analy HS 8-00.00 2.50
2 27 Kiethley, J Analy HS 8-00.00 2.50

55 Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 338 Abelli-A, E Petaluma 8-07.00 5, 46th All-Time
2 99 Thomas, A Analy HS 7-06.00 3

56 Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 309 Curren, K Petaluma 11-00.25 5
2 12 Douglass, R Analy HS 11-00.00 3
3 305 Cooper, Z Petaluma 9-00.00 1.50
3 41 Zlotnick, Q Analy HS 9-00.00 1.50

57 Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 390 Cruz, P Elsie Allen 55-04 5
2 78 Medrano, K Analy HS 50-09 3
3 87 Pilidorf, E Analy HS 48-10 2

58 Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity

1 322 Kawasmi, Y Petaluma 91-01 5
2 35 Swift, R Analy HS 89-03 3
3 376 Cordova, M Elsie Allen 87-09 2
4 370 Murillo, E Elsie Allen 83-01 1

59 Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 362 Scranton, A Petaluma 119-04 5
2 346 Giraud, M Petaluma 95-07 3
3 69 Howley, C Analy HS 79-02 2
4 55 Clausen, H Analy HS 78-09 1
5 52 Burns, M Analy HS 78-07
6 342 Doll, J Petaluma 72-06

60 Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 331 Scranton, T Petaluma 149-10 5
2 32 Schwartz, A Analy HS 130-02 3
3 333 Spurling, S Petaluma 111-07 2
4 14 Erdman, J Analy HS 100-03 1
5 20 Grismer, B Analy HS 90-03
6 312 Dillon, M Petaluma 84-00

61 Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 87 Pilidorf, E Analy HS 26-01.00 5
2 45 Babcock, l Analy HS 24-05.00 3
3 60 Donovan, H Analy HS 23-03.50 2
4 390 Cruz, P Elsie Allen 22-06.00 1

62 Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity

1 322 Kawasmi, Y Petaluma 37-04.00 5
2 379 Zavala, R Elsie Allen 36-03.00 3
3 376 Cordova, M Elsie Allen 35-00.00 2
4 370 Murillo, E Elsie Allen 33-03.00 1
5 35 Swift, R Analy HS 32-07.50

63 Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 362 Scranton, A Petaluma 35-10.50 5
2 342 Doll, J Petaluma 30-06.00 3
3 346 Giraud, M Petaluma 29-10.00 2
4 44 Alvao, t Analy HS 21-04.00 1
5 91 Rosen, J Analy HS 20-00.00

65 Boys Shot Put Varsity

1 331 Scranton, T Petaluma 45-02.00 5
2 333 Spurling, S Petaluma 41-09.50 3
3 32 Schwartz, A Analy HS 41-06.50 2
4 40 Wingard, D Analy HS 36-05.00 0.50
4 312 Dillon, M Petaluma 36-05.00 0.50
6 14 Erdman, J Analy HS 29-09.50
7 20 Grismer, B Analy HS 29-04.00

At Sonoma Valley


Varsity Boys
Sonoma 77, El Molino 34

400R Sonoma 45.9
1600 Ljung Sonoma 4:39.2
100H Encarnacion Sonoma 20.5
400 Reyes Sonoma 52.7
100 Amandoli Sonoma 11.3
800 Ljung Sonoma 2:04.0
300H ——
200 Reyes Sonoma 23.8
3200 Flynn-Garcia Sonoma 11:04.0
HJ Mancini El Molino 6’1”, SCL leader
LJ Nolan El Molino 20’9”
Discus Mancini El Molino 130’4”
Shot Mancini El Molino 38’7 1/2”
TJ Dwyer Sonoma 35’10”
PV Dwyer Sonoma 12’

Varsity Girls
Sonoma 117, El Molino 0

400R Sonoma 52.8
1600 Spry Sonoma 5:35.2
100H —–
400 Bacon Sonoma 1:10.3
100 Daly Sonoma 13.8
800 Libbey Sonoma 2:28
300H Daly Sonoma 56.5
200 Daly Sonoma 29.2
3200 Cenci Sonoma 12:19
1600R Sonoma 4:56.4
HJ Dobson Sonoma 4’8”
LJ Romano Sonoma 14’4½”
Discus Long-Am Sonoma 96’0”
Shot Long-Am Sonoma 28’10½”
TJ Stanfield Sonoma 30’6”
PV Spaulding Sonoma 7’0”

Kelseyville, St. Helena, Tech, Calistoga, Mendocino at Cloverdale


Cloverdale 5-1 track meet

Middletown, Willits, RVC, Upper Lake, Pt. Arena at Clear Lake


Varsity Boys
M 150, CL 106, W 34, UL 24, PA 0

Deeper results
4×100: CL, 47.4
1600M: Rodriguez, UL, 5:16
110H: Larsen, CL, 16.2
400M: Santos, MT, 53.3
100M: Benson, MT, 11.6
800M: Santos, MT, 2:20
300H: Southern, MT, 44.9
200M: Rave, CL, 23.8
3200M: Rodriguez, UL, 11:52
4×400: MT, 3:55
TJ: Benson, MT, 42′-0″
LJ: Manley, CL, 20′-11″
HJ: Santos, MT, 5′-6″
PV: Haley, W, 10′-6″
SP: Beckwith, MT, 42′-4.5″, CMC leader
DT: Terrell, W, 116′-6″

Varsity Girls
MT 120, CL 104, W 44, PA 38, UL 8
Deeper results
4×100: Middletown, 56.8
1600M: Beare, CL, 6:00
100H: Stefani, PA, 18.9
400M: Beare, CL, 1:05.2
100M: Bradley, CL, 13.4
800M: Roderick, MT, 2:56
300H: Attai, CL, 53.3
200M: Bradley, CL, 28.9
3200M: Beare, CL, 14:23
4×400: CL, 4:47
TJ: Wilkinson, MT, 28′-11″
LJ: Wilkinson, MT, 13′-9.5″
HJ: Bradley, CL, 4′-10″
PV: Firevaugh, MT, 6′-0″
DT: Agenbroad, W, 98′-9″, CMC leader
SP: Agenbroad, W, 31′-5.5″, CMC leader

F/S
CL 124
UL 92
PA 44
W 20
MID 18
F/S results050113-Results-JVBoys

Fort Bragg, St. Vincent, Sonoma Academy at Lower Lake