24th Annual Viking Track Classic – 4/27/2013 at Montgomery High School, Santa Rosa

See Story here

           
100 Meter Dash Varsity

By Michael Lucid

1 Corbin, Christian Novato 10.82 2.4 6 2 Polk, Herbie Maria Carrillo 10.83 2.4 6, 4th All-Time, Prep best 3 Roybal, Isaiah Piner 11.10 2.4 6, 11.10 +2.4, SCL leader 4 Randle, Brandon Novato 11.14 1.7 5 5 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 11.17 1.7 5, 11.17 +1.7, NBL legal leader 6 Turks, John Geaorge Washington 11.24 2.4 6 7 Leung, Preston Lowell 11.27 1.7 5 8 Hayes, Khari Redwood 11.36 2.4 6 9 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 11.41 2.4 6 10 Morales, Juwan Rancho Cotate 11.45 1.7 5, 11.45 +1.7 11 Galindo, Darian Maria Carrillo 11.48 2.1 4 12 Celeri, Connor Piner 11.52 2.4 6 13 Petersen, Gabe Montgomery 11.53 1.7 5 14 Burton, Tariq Rancho Cotate 11.53 3.1 1 15 Yates, Will Justin Siena 11.61 2.1 4 16 Schawrtz, Jon SF University 11.62 2.6 3 17 Walker, Jason Marin Academy 11.64 2.1 4 18 Scranton, Teddy Petaluma 11.65 2.1 4 19 Brink, Joey St. Helena 11.66 2.6 3, CMC leader FAT 20 Yektaparest, Arman St. Vincent 11.69 2.6 3 21 Smith, Seth Tech High 11.78 2.6 3 22 Chew, Zach Tech High 11.82 2.6 3 23 Ramirez, Devin Santa Rosa 11.83 2.1 4 24 Chiong, Justin Lincoln 11.84 1.9 2 25 Francis, Jeff Fort Bragg 11.86 2.1 4 26 Johnson, Ricky Geaorge Washington 11.87 2.6 3 26 Patin, Steve St. Vincent 11.87 1.9 2, CMC legal leader 28 Silveri, Brett Rancho Cotate 11.93 2.1 4 29 Atallah, Waleed Tech High 11.93 1.9 2 30 Nguyen, Brandon Terra Linda 11.96 1.7 5 31 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 11.97 1.7 5 32 Grubbs, Bryce Marin Academy 11.97 2.6 3 32 Vaughan, Ty Fort Bragg 11.97 1.9 2 34 Aquino, Alex Justin Siena 11.99 2.6 3 35 Barker, Jeremy Rincon Valle 12.01 1.9 2 36 Spurling, Sam Petaluma 12.09 1.7 5 37 Wofford, Cyrus Albany 12.47 3.1 1 38 Marchionni, Robert Casa Grande 12.53 3.1 1 39 Bradshaw, Grey Stuart Hall 12.60 3.1 1 40 Banta, Max Marin Academy 15.19 3.1 1 200 Meter Dash Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Polk, Herbie Maria Carrillo 21.94 3.3 5, 4th All-Time, Prep best 2 Corbin, Christian Novato 21.96 3.3 5 3 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 22.42 3.3 5 4 Randle, Brandon Novato 22.85 3.3 5 5 Roybal, Isaiah Piner 22.95 3.3 5 6 Petersen, Gabe Montgomery 23.14 3.3 5 7 Bozzini, Chris Justin Siena 23.20 3.3 5 8 Gibson, Joshua Justin Siena 23.37 3.2 4 9 Chronert, Sam Branson 23.43 3.2 4 10 Brink, Joey St. Helena 23.46 3.2 4, CMC FAT leader 11 Weisel, Kipling Branson 23.53 2.5 3 12 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 23.57 3.0 1 13 Burton, Tariq Rancho Cotate 23.64 3.0 1 14 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 23.67 3.2 4 15 Stewart, Quinn Montgomery 23.71 3.3 5 16 Schawrtz, Jon SF University 23.84 2.5 3 17 Powers, Aidan Montgomery 23.89 2.5 3 18 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 23.91 2.5 3 19 Francis, Jeff Fort Bragg 23.95 2.5 3 20 Dupre, Kareem Lincoln 24.08 3.2 4 21 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 24.13 3.2 4 22 Johnson, Ricky Geaorge Washington 24.15 2.5 3 23 Smith, Seth Tech High 24.18 2.5 2 24 Arteseros, Josh Piner 24.32 3.2 4 25 Kewell, Chris St. Helena 24.93 3.2 4 26 Vaughan, Ty Fort Bragg 25.48 2.5 2 27 Atallah, Waleed Tech High 25.54 3.0 1 28 Goodman, Olly SF University 25.70 2.5 2 29 Marchionni, Robert Casa Grande 25.94 2.5 2 30 Lin, Joe Rincon Valle 26.19 3.0 1 31 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 26.44 2.5 3 32 Vallejo, Eddie Tech High 27.06 3.0 1 33 Banta, Max Marin Academy 31.93 3.0 1 400 Meter Dash Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Kozel, Andrew Healdsburg 49.11 4, =8th All-Time, =Prep best 2 Bozzini, Chris Justin Siena 49.96 4 3 Hay, Dante Maria Carrillo 50.20 4 4 Garcia, Dontae Maria Carrillo 50.29 4 5 Gibson, Joshua Justin Siena 51.20 4 6 Alyas, Ryan Novato 51.74 4 7 Stewart, Quinn Montgomery 51.93 4 8 Brown, Beau Ukiah 52.42 3 9 Mei, Adrian Lincoln 53.08 3 10 Warren, Patrick Lincoln 53.22 2 11 Gantsweg, Kevin Terra Linda 53.43 3 12 Weisel, Kipling Branson 53.54 2 13 Poteracke, Kevin Petaluma 53.63 4 14 Arteseros, Josh Piner 53.66 3 15 Powers, Aidan Montgomery 54.24 2 16 Del Barrio, Emile Terra Linda 54.54 3 17 Chronert, Sam Branson 54.97 2 18 Gutierrez, Kevin Redwood 55.39 3 19 Wong, Jason Geaorge Washington 55.56 2 20 Costa, Caique Redwood 55.68 3 21 Wong, Lai Ukiah 55.74 1 22 DeMore, Nick Terra Linda 55.89 3 23 Herrera, Isaiah Justin Siena 56.10 2 24 Free, Caleb Justin Siena 56.21 1 25 Lin, Joe Rincon Valle 56.39 1 26 Ayer, Hannon Albany 56.73 1 27 Bricker, Dylan Rincon Valle 57.20 2 28 Costello, Anthony Fort Bragg 57.81 1 29 Kinder, Jackson Marin Academy 59.19 1 800 Meter Run Varsity

By Michael Lucid

1 Orr, Austin Sonoma Academy 1:57.48 2 Hogan, John Lowell 1:57.78 3 Ljung, Owen Sonoma Valley 1:58.06 4 Douglas, Ryan Petaluma 1:59.51 5 Pope, Taylor Redwood 2:00.17 6 Long, Cameron Montgomery 2:01.09 7 Ahnberg, Jon Santa Rosa 2:01.41 8 Langwell, Andrew Casa Grande 2:01.59 9 Price, Zach Windsor 2:02.41 10 Thiessen, David El Molino 2:03.15 11 Vlaming, Liam Justin Siena 2:03.32 12 Bannon, Shane Urban 2:03.59 13 Beach, Justin Cardinal Newman 2:03.67 14 King, Micheal Maria Carrillo 2:03.91 15 Mei, Adrian Lincoln 2:04.21 16 Tran, Will Piner 2:04.51 17 Chen, Donald Lowell 2:05.28 18 Tannenbaum, Jack SF University 2:05.75 19 Warren, Patrick Lincoln 2:05.93 20 Alm, Blake Redwood 2:06.03 21 Aldana, Christian California 2:06.67 22 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 2:06.90 23 Alvarado, Brayan Piner 2:07.07 24 Leong, Jordan Geaorge Washington 2:07.57 25 Halpin, Gideon Rincon Valle 2:07.88 26 Campbell, Chris Terra Linda 2:08.50 27 Kobylka, Jack Vintage 2:09.29 28 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 2:09.59 29 Loftus, Patrick Sonoma Academy 2:09.87 30 Azcarraga, Lucas Maria Carrillo 2:09.94 31 Carroll, Joey Windsor 2:10.04 32 Killingsworth, Bryce Tamalpais 2:10.12 33 Jeffcoat, Grant St. Helena 2:11.25 34 Olivera, Julio Justin Siena 2:12.88 35 Xu, Benson Geaorge Washington 2:12.92 36 Scott, Brook Mendocino 2:14.16 37 Snyder, Reid Marin Academy 2:16.83 38 Muth, Adam Vintage 2:17.15 39 Gomez, Nick St. Helena 2:18.81 40 Williams, Michael Albany 2:19.45 41 Costello, Anthony Fort Bragg 2:21.76 42 Williams, Brad Albany 2:24.54 43 Brown, Nathan Rancho Cotate 2:26.38 44 Liu, Bob St. Vincent 2:26.45 45 Meislin, Mitchell Marin Academy 2:36.59 46 Malborough, Aaron Making Waves 2:41.25 -- Corse, James SF University NT -- Cohen, Isaac Tamalpais NT -- McCurley, Liam Geaorge Washington NT -- Yandle, Jake Marin Catholic NT 1600 Meter Run Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Douglas, Ryan Petaluma 4:18.13 2 Anderson, Ryan Maria Carrillo 4:22.97, NBL leader 3 Kramer, Casey Petaluma 4:23.86 4 Nazarek, Cristian Santa Rosa 4:24.72 5 Ryan, Kyle Redwood 4:26.80 6 Vargas, Rodrigo El Molino 4:27.02 7 Hay, Dante Maria Carrillo 4:27.37 8 Price, Zach Windsor 4:28.58 9 Aden, Holmes Santa Rosa 4:28.63 10 Luft, Harrison Maria Carrillo 4:33.27 11 Kobylka, Jack Vintage 4:35.49 12 Heese, Noah Modesto 4:35.96 13 Stanley, Logan Rancho Cotate 4:36.42 14 Friday, Christian Montgomery 4:36.62 15 Gaynor, Jacob Sonoma Academy 4:37.05 16 Anzueto, Patrick Geaorge Washington 4:38.05 17 Mulligan, Matthew Piner 4:38.29 18 Chen, Donald Lowell 4:38.83 19 Kennedy, Michael Santa Rosa 4:39.67 20 Aldana, Christian California 4:44.99 21 Bibeault, Zach Terra Linda 4:45.75 22 Loftus, Patrick Sonoma Academy 4:46.65 23 Dethlefsen, John Montgomery 4:47.08 24 Namara, Thomas Stuart Hall 4:47.56 25 Ayer, Hannon Albany 4:48.97 26 Dunne, Michael Marin Academy 4:52.54 27 Gardner, Duncan Petaluma 4:56.02 28 Wippern, Scotty Justin Siena 5:01.10 29 Mack, Donny Fort Bragg 5:01.26 30 K, Nick Mendocino 5:01.77 31 Castrucci, Austin Justin Siena 5:03.64 32 Williams, Michael Albany 5:08.92 33 Gormley, Liam Justin Siena 5:29.47 34 Leslie, Corey Rancho Cotate 5:40.91 3200 Meter Run Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Holden, Paul Ukiah 9:34.12, =38th All-Time, NBL leader 2 Silva, Jaime Piner 9:37.16 3 Anderson, Ryan Maria Carrillo 9:38.84 4 Rauch, Nicholas Casa Grande 9:53.94 5 Schulz, Ben El Molino 9:54.38 6 Reyes, Efren Piner 9:54.62 7 Vargas, Rodrigo El Molino 10:02.52 8 Ehrenberg, Andy Redwood 10:04.81 9 Orr, Austin Sonoma Academy 10:05.56, CMC leader 10 Heese, Noah Modesto 10:12.84 11 Salazar, Mathew Casa Grande 10:13.56 12 Mulligan, Matthew Piner 10:15.69 13 Nussdorfer, Zack Casa Grande 10:17.93 14 Bartlett, Colin Maria Carrillo 10:20.91 15 Reiff, Jax Sonoma Academy 10:23.91 16 Friday, Christian Montgomery 10:24.75 17 Espino, Luis Justin Siena 10:31.25 18 Gray, Daniel Lincoln 10:35.44 19 Rink, Anthony Cardinal Newman 10:37.88 20 Guzman, Cristian Justin Siena 10:42.22 21 Heller, Austin Redwood 10:43.25 22 Adams, Steve Cardinal Newman 10:45.38 23 Aizawa, Ryota Lincoln 10:55.03 24 Rosan-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 10:59.06 25 Xie, Johnathan Lincoln 11:05.72 26 Reeder, Andrew Cardinal Newman 11:10.72 27 Quintela, Raymond Geaorge Washington 11:14.06 28 Chou, Benjamin Geaorge Washington 11:27.60 29 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 11:33.40 30 Huang, Derek Geaorge Washington 11:44.12 31 Kinney, James Marin Academy 11:49.97 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Celeri, Connor Piner 15.49 0.7 5 2 Kinunen, Morgan Sonoma Academy 16.05 0.7 5, CMC legal leader 3 Hunca, Brian Redwood 16.17 0.7 5 4 Dupre, Kareem Lincoln 16.22 0.7 5 5 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 16.25 0.7 5, NBL legal leader 6 Sheahan, Nolan Cardinal Newman 16.33 0.7 5 7 Abreu, Matteo St. Helena 16.53 +0.0 4 8 Leung, Jordan Lowell 16.75 +0.0 4 9 Portillo, Carlos Fort Bragg 16.96 0.7 5 10 Stuertz, Ian California 16.97 +0.0 4 11 Maggioncalda, Greg Sonoma 17.13 +0.0 3 12 Smith, Seth Tech High 17.28 +0.0 4 13 Butti, Jp Redwood 17.58 0.7 5 14 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 17.65 1.1 1 15 Garcia, Miguel Piner 17.70 +0.0 3 16 Willard, Finn Justin Siena 17.78 0.8 2 17 Rosner-Hyman, Michael Terra Linda 17.84 +0.0 4 18 Cline, Kevin Cardinal Newman 17.89 +0.0 4 19 Roualdes, David Terra Linda 17.90 +0.0 4 20 Chiong, Justin Lincoln 17.93 +0.0 3 21 Murphy, Derek St. Vincent 18.16 +0.0 3 22 Logan, Evan Cardinal Newman 18.21 0.8 2 23 Preston, Jack St. Helena 18.29 +0.0 3 24 Whiting, Bryant Windsor 18.35 0.8 2 25 Weitzel, Ryan Maria Carrillo 18.59 +0.0 3 26 Crudo, Jp Petaluma 18.71 +0.0 3 27 Arietta, Greg Maria Carrillo 19.17 0.8 2 28 Lew, Tim Lowell 19.23 0.8 2 29 Brown, DeMario Making Waves 19.48 0.8 2 30 Perez de Leon, Jeffery Justin Siena 19.65 1.1 1 31 Ziemer, Eric Casa Grande 19.88 0.8 2 32 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 20.18 0.8 2 33 Gross, Mike St. Vincent 20.23 1.1 1 34 Henderson, Sam Healdsburg 20.71 1.1 1 -- Bapuopeleh, Benji Stuart Hall DQ +0.0 3 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

By Michael Lucid

1 Turks, John Geaorge Washington 39.92 5 2 Netherda, Alex Maria Carrillo 40.20 5, 40th All-Time, NBL leader 3 Portillo, Carlos Fort Bragg 41.70 5 4 Hunca, Brian Redwood 42.07 5 5 Shin, Paul San Marin 42.55 4 6 Dupre, Kareem Lincoln 42.66 5 7 Stuertz, Ian California 42.95 4 8 Tavares, Geddi Windsor 43.13 5 9 Tran, Ellis Terra Linda 43.19 4 10 Russell, DJ Maria Carrillo 43.27 4 11 Preston, Jack St. Helena 43.40 3 12 Yates, Will Justin Siena 43.72 4 13 Murphy, Derek St. Vincent 43.87 3 14 Maggioncalda, Greg Sonoma 43.98 5 15 Gaynor, Jacob Sonoma Academy 44.00 3 16 Long, Cameron Montgomery 44.62 4 17 Halpin, Gideon Rincon Valle 44.74 4 18 Garcia, Miguel Piner 44.77 5 19 Crudo, Jp Petaluma 44.83 3 20 Chiong, Justin Lincoln 45.42 2 21 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 45.46 3 22 Poteracke, Kevin Petaluma 45.62 3 23 Kozel, Aidan Healdsburg 45.73 3 24 Lew, Tim Lowell 46.01 4 25 Wofford, Trevor Piner 46.18 2 26 Perez de Leon, Jeffery Justin Siena 46.23 2 27 Brown, DeMario Making Waves 46.31 1 28 Rosner-Hyman, Michael Terra Linda 46.93 2 29 Willard, Finn Justin Siena 47.21 2 30 Pang, Brendan Lincoln 47.28 2 31 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 47.46 1 32 Ziemer, Eric Casa Grande 48.68 1 33 Zhang, Alan Albany 49.71 1 34 Gross, Mike St. Vincent 49.82 2 35 Henderson, Sam Healdsburg 50.15 2 36 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 51.81 1 37 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 52.24 1 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

By Michael Lucid

1 Novato 'A' 42.98 2 2 Maria Carrillo 'A' 42.99 2, Performances 3 Redwood 'A' 44.77 2 4 Geaorge Washington 'A' 44.78 2 5 Maria Carrillo 'B' 45.18 2 6 Petaluma 'A' 45.38 2 7 Stuart Hall 'A' 45.47 1 8 Montgomery 'A' 45.65 1 9 Tech High 'A' 46.11 1 10 SF University 'A' 46.12 1 11 Santa Rosa 'A' 47.12 2 12 Fort Bragg 'A' 48.01 1 13 Rincon Valley Christian 'A' 49.11 1 14 San Marin 'A' 50.27 1 -- Cardinal Newman 'A' DQ 1 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Geaorge Washington 'A' 3:34.84 2 2 Ukiah 'A' 3:35.79 2 3 St. Helena 'A' 3:41.98 1, CMC leader 4 Lincoln 'A' 3:42.36 2 5 Santa Rosa 'A' 3:44.27 2 6 Casa Grande 'A' 3:48.01 1 7 Sonoma Academy 'A' 3:52.41 1 8 Marin Academy 'A' 4:01.22 1 -- Novato 'A' DQ 2 High Jump Varsity 1 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 6-02.00 2 Marzetta, Tyree Lincoln 6-02.00 3 Mancini, Kasey El Molino 6-00.00 4 Celeri, Connor Piner 5-10.00 5 Barringer, Quinton Lincoln 5-10.00 6 Highfill, Chaz Rancho Cotate 5-08.00 6 Abreu, Matteo St. Helena 5-08.00 6 Anderson, Dean Montgomery 5-08.00 6 Broderick, John Branson 5-08.00 10 Vargas, Arnulfo Kelseyville 5-06.00 10 Jeffcoat, Grant St. Helena 5-06.00 10 Ebert, Logan Sonoma Academy 5-06.00 10 Cherry, Furguson Terra Linda 5-06.00 10 Welch, Owen Maria Carrillo 5-06.00 10 Pasache, Mars Stuart Hall 5-06.00 10 Logan, Evan Cardinal Newman 5-06.00 17 Hicks, Pierre Redwood 5-04.00 17 Murgatroyd, Sean Maria Carrillo 5-04.00 17 Cline, Kevin Cardinal Newman 5-04.00 17 Frazier, Joshua California 5-04.00 21 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 5-02.00 21 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 5-02.00 21 Douglas, Brandon Fort Bragg 5-02.00 21 Daito, Yasuaki Casa Grande 5-02.00 Pole Vault Varsity 1 Ramirez, Devin Santa Rosa 12-06.00 2 Halton, Paul Santa Rosa 12-00.00 3 Nasharr, Joe Justin Siena 12-00.00 4 Cooney, Jackson Redwood 11-06.00 4 Dwyer, Dan Sonoma 11-06.00 6 Mack, Donny Fort Bragg 11-06.00 7 Moore, Craig Justin Siena 11-06.00 8 Do, Paris Redwood 11-00.00 9 DeMore, Nick Terra Linda 9-06.00 9 Sigerman, Max Branson 9-06.00 9 Clarke, Jacob Fort Bragg 9-06.00 Long Jump Varsity 1 Marzetta, Tyree Lincoln 22-08.00 NWI 2 Poarch, Brycen Casa Grande 22-03.50 NWI, Prep best 3 Garcia, Dontae Maria Carrillo 21-08.50 NWI 4 Burton, Tariq Rancho Cotate 21-02.00 NWI 5 Cooperband, Zach Redwood 20-06.00 NWI 6 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew Stuart Hall 20-03.00 NWI 6 Nolan, Frank El Molino 20-03.00 NWI, SCL leader 8 Muster, Beau Cardinal Newman 20-02.00 NWI 9 Weisel, Kipling Branson 20-01.00 NWI 9 Hicks, Pierre Redwood 20-01.00 NWI 11 Aquino, Alex Justin Siena 19-09.50 NWI 12 Silvestri, Christian Terra Linda 19-07.00 NWI 13 Manneh, Mohammed Tamalpais 19-05.25 NWI 14 Ho, Brian San Marin 19-03.50 NWI 15 Kron, Keanon Petaluma 19-03.25 NWI 16 Bapuopeleh, Bosco Stuart Hall 19-03.00 NWI 17 Maher, Dakota Vintage 19-01.00 NWI 18 Tronno, Joey Rancho Cotate 18-10.50 NWI 19 Gao, Sebastian Geaorge Washington 18-09.50 NWI 20 Hernandez, Gabe Fort Bragg 18-09.25 NWI 21 Barringer, Quinton Lincoln 18-08.00 NWI 22 Leung, Preston Lowell 18-06.00 NWI 23 Christy, Jonathan Casa Grande 18-04.50 NWI 24 Leung, Jordan Lowell 18-02.00 NWI 25 Del Barrio, Emile Terra Linda 18-01.00 NWI 26 Crudo, Kevin Petaluma 17-10.50 NWI 27 Benson, Kevin Montgomery 17-10.00 NWI 28 Matteo, Daniel Redwood 17-08.00 NWI 29 Phung, Kevin Geaorge Washington 17-06.50 NWI 29 Morfin, Diego Santa Rosa 17-06.50 NWI 31 Haesbaert, Bruno Lowell 17-05.50 NWI 32 Chen, Kelvin Geaorge Washington 17-05.00 NWI 33 Nunez, Jarron Cardinal Newman 17-00.00 NWI 34 Silva, Nicolas Tamalpais 16-11.50 NWI 35 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 16-10.25 NWI 36 Bennett, Cooper Montgomery 16-09.00 NWI 37 Anderson, Dean Montgomery 16-08.50 NWI 38 Gockel, Adam Bennett Valley A 16-06.50 NWI 39 Portillo, Carlos Fort Bragg 16-05.50 NWI 40 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 16-05.00 NWI 41 Galles, Marc Vintage 15-09.50 NWI 42 Daniel, Bryce Montgomery 15-09.00 NWI 43 Ebert, Logan Sonoma Academy 15-00.50 NWI Triple Jump Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Poarch, Brycen Casa Grande 43-06.50 NWI 2 Hicks, Pierre Redwood 43-01.50 NWI 3 Vargas, Arnulfo Kelseyville 42-07.50 NWI, CMC leader 4 Franco, Carlos Rancho Cotate 41-10.00 NWI 5 Sheahan, Nolan Cardinal Newman 41-09.00 NWI 6 Ho, Brian San Marin 40-11.00 NWI 7 Morales, Juwan Rancho Cotate 40-08.00 NWI 8 Silvestri, Christian Terra Linda 39-11.75 NWI 9 Marzetta, Tyree Lincoln 39-10.25 NWI 10 Moens, Joel Windsor 39-06.00 NWI 11 Gao, Sebastian Geaorge Washington 39-04.50 NWI 12 Wong, Lai Ukiah 39-03.50 NWI 13 Barringer, Quinton Lincoln 39-02.50 NWI 14 Christy, Jonathan Casa Grande 39-02.00 NWI 15 Federspiel, Conrad Albany 39-00.50 NWI 16 Haesbaert, Bruno Lowell 38-11.00 NWI 17 Walker, Jason Marin Academy 38-08.00 NWI 18 Nasharr, Joe Justin Siena 38-06.00 NWI 19 Barker, Jeremy Rincon Valle 38-03.50 NWI 20 Yim, Kurtis Lowell 38-03.25 NWI 21 Hung, Jason Geaorge Washington 37-05.50 NWI 22 Panchesson, Joe Vintage 37-03.00 NWI 22 Peck, Josh Santa Rosa 37-03.00 NWI 24 Chen, Kelvin Geaorge Washington 37-01.75 NWI 25 Boysen, Ariel Terra Linda 36-09.50 NWI 26 Jeffcoat, Grant St. Helena 36-07.50 NWI 27 Mack, Donny Fort Bragg 36-06.75 NWI 28 Wofford, Cyrus Albany 36-05.75 NWI 29 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 35-05.00 NWI 30 Lane, Jacob Montgomery 35-03.50 NWI 31 Desilva, Bryce Windsor 34-03.00 NWI 32 Daniel, Bryce Montgomery 34-01.75 NWI 33 Bennett, Cooper Montgomery 33-08.50 NWI Shot Put Varsity

By Jim Crowhurst

1 Nagle, Nolan Cardinal Newman 55-00.00 2 Soto, Carlos Rancho Cotate 49-04.50 3 Johnson, Jerry Lincoln 47-02.00 4 Herfeldt, Jackson Cardinal Newman 46-10.50 5 Lundquist, Caleb Casa Grande 46-08.00 6 Scranton, Teddy Petaluma 46-05.00 7 Graham, Gunnar Marin Catholic 44-07.00 8 Corman-Gill, Cyrus Santa Rosa 44-03.00 9 Salinas, Damian Windsor 43-03.00 10 Raras, Trevor Novato 42-07.00 11 Weaver, Brandon Justin Siena 42-06.00 12 Rosentreter, Tyler Rancho Cotate 42-03.00 13 Knox, Louis Redwood 41-03.00 14 Mancini, Kasey El Molino 41-00.00 15 Lee, Justin Lincoln 39-04.00 16 Moore, Stuart Justin Siena 39-03.00 17 Linder, Tom Santa Rosa 39-02.00 18 Wilson, Keiran Santa Rosa 38-10.50 19 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 38-01.00 20 Sedor, Nick Novato 37-11.00 21 Borders, Erik San Marin 37-05.00 22 Steele, Keegan Windsor 36-08.00 23 Thompson, Sawyer Maria Carrillo 36-07.50 24 Enzler, Lain Ukiah 36-05.00 25 Grayson, Kile St. Helena 36-04.00 26 Quigley, Collin Terra Linda 36-02.00 27 Waggoner, Alan Maria Carrillo 36-00.00 28 Fergusen, Bryce Casa Grande 35-07.50 29 Reyes, Eduardo San Marin 35-06.50 30 Pulley, Tyler Piner 35-05.00 31 Solano, Frank Lincoln 35-02.50 32 Olson, Cole Rincon Valle 35-01.50 Discus Throw Varsity 1 Nagle, Nolan Cardinal Newman 156-04 2 Weaver, Brandon Justin Siena 153-10, SCL leader 3 Scranton, Teddy Petaluma 153-08 4 Lundquist, Caleb Casa Grande 149-03 5 Salinas, Damian Windsor 147-11 6 Johnson, Jerry Lincoln 139-03 7 Federspiel, Conrad Albany 139-00 8 DeSuza, Steven Rancho Cotate 134-08 9 Raras, Trevor Novato 133-08 9 Anderson, Ian California 133-08 11 Herfeldt, Jackson Cardinal Newman 130-04 12 Borders, Erik San Marin 126-06 13 Clark, Mike Cardinal Newman 124-11 14 Arango, Jimmy Piner 123-02 15 Graham, Gunnar Marin Catholic 122-05 16 Wilson, Keiran Santa Rosa 120-07 17 Monsen, Reed Fort Bragg 118-02 18 Velasquez, Andy Novato 116-07 19 Cleveland, Wasey Terra Linda 115-06 20 Thompson, Sawyer Maria Carrillo 115-02 21 Damonte, Litto St. Helena 115-01 22 Horgan, Grant Santa Rosa 114-04 23 Fritz, Jason Montgomery 113-08 24 Grayson, Kile St. Helena 113-00 25 Quigley, Collin Terra Linda 110-05 26 Mancini, Kasey El Molino 110-01 26 Spurling, Sam Petaluma 110-01 28 Waggoner, Alan Maria Carrillo 109-10 28 Olson, Cole Rincon Valle 109-10 30 Steele, Keegan Windsor 109-01 30 Clarke, Jacob Fort Bragg 109-01 32 Pulley, Tyler Piner 108-08 33 Doolittle, Bayer Terra Linda 108-01 34 Knox, Louis Redwood 108-00 35 Reyes, Eduardo San Marin 105-05 36 Lin, Jimfry Geaorge Washington 104-09 37 Dingus, Bryan Montgomery 103-07 38 Solano, Frank Lincoln 103-05 39 Moore, Stuart Justin Siena 101-03 40 Fergusen, Bryce Casa Grande 101-00 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph 1 Korsak, Mike Santa Rosa 11.45 2.1 5 2 Zinnerman, Justin Rancho Cotate 11.54 2.3 1 3 Zhang, Ivan Geaorge Washington 11.63 2.1 5 4 Herculson, Ian Maria Carrillo 11.64 2.1 5 5 Mandujano, Gustavo Healdsburg 11.78 2.1 5 6 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 11.96 2.1 5 7 Ryan, James Cardinal Newman 11.98 2.3 1 8 Nguyen-Barkus, Nathaniel Novato 12.07 2.1 5 9 Streb, Tommy Cardinal Newman 12.11 3.2 4 10 Franco, Carlos Rancho Cotate 12.14 2.1 5 11 Pang, Brendan Lincoln 12.16 3.2 4 12 Holley, Kier Urban 12.26 1.0 3 13 Sousa, Chad Cardinal Newman 12.27 1.0 3 14 Nuich, Kevin Maria Carrillo 12.27 3.2 4 15 Galles, Marc Vintage 12.29 2.1 5 16 Timbol, Ati Fortuna 12.33 2.3 1 17 Gonzalez, Alphonso Santa Rosa 12.33 1.4 2 18 Farinha, Jake St. Vincent 12.46 3.2 4 19 Nesby, Brandon Lincoln 12.50 3.2 4 20 Cheung, Eric Lowell 12.59 3.2 4 21 Madriz, Armando Piner 12.59 1.0 3 22 Harb, Angelo SF University 12.62 1.4 2 23 Vasquez, Luis Santa Rosa 12.65 1.4 2 24 Whitlock, Cadu Fort Bragg 12.65 1.0 3 25 Chew, Brian Lincoln 12.66 3.2 4 26 Luong, Brian Piner 12.70 1.0 3 27 Ebochie, Ifeani Lincoln 12.75 3.2 4 28 Funaki, Kaiyo Lowell 12.76 1.0 3 29 Reed, David Fortuna 12.86 1.0 3 30 Barron, Brandon St. Vincent 13.02 1.4 2 31 Ross, Kale Fortuna 13.15 2.3 1 32 Jimenez, Aj Stuart Hall 13.19 1.4 2 33 Yu, Jasper SF University 13.25 2.3 1 34 Mora, Eduardo Fort Bragg 13.30 2.3 1 35 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 13.36 1.4 2 36 Guo, Jay Albany 13.40 1.0 3 37 Guisti, James Terra Linda 13.50 1.4 2 38 Archer, Lars Urban 13.77 2.3 1 39 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 13.78 2.3 1 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph 1 Leffler, Johann Lowell 52.98 6 2 Garcia, Miguel Piner 53.13 6 3 Moe, Kevin Maria Carrillo 53.89 6 4 Salath, Antonio Piner 54.88 6 5 Pearson, Ty Petaluma 54.93 5 6 Wofford, Trevor Piner 55.06 6 7 Neuerburg, Brad Cardinal Newman 56.00 4 8 Shi, Simon Geaorge Washington 56.09 4 9 Friedman, Alan Novato 56.21 5 10 Carroll, Joey Windsor 56.21 6 11 Pang, Brendan Lincoln 56.28 5 12 Quinlan, John Stuart Hall 56.42 6 13 Weigmann, Ryan Fortuna 56.69 5 14 Guan, Steven Lowell 56.74 6 15 Beltran, Romeo Tamalpais 57.05 4 16 Ebochie, Ifeani Lincoln 57.09 4 17 Beach, David San Marin 57.13 5 18 Jones, Elijah Tech High 57.31 5 19 Gong, Miles Lincoln 57.34 5 20 Brazil, Bailey Justin Siena 57.72 4 21 Booth, Austin St. Vincent 57.74 4 22 Sirisouk, Will Tech High 57.75 2 23 Nesby, Brandon Lincoln 57.89 3 24 Harwood, Adam Casa Grande 57.91 4 25 Santos, Cristian Healdsburg 58.05 4 26 Robanchp, Daniel Rancho Cotate 58.25 1 27 Anitoni, Naufahu Justin Siena 58.45 2 28 Valdez, Jesse Urban 58.51 3 29 Padilla, Brian Maria Carrillo 58.58 3 30 Spears, Tony Fort Bragg 58.78 3 31 Cronin, Aaron St. Helena 58.80 3 32 Mugurssa, Jeremy Tech High 58.99 2 33 Ray, Dylan Vintage 59.28 5 34 Barron, Brandon St. Vincent 1:00.11 1 35 Benbow, Blake Fortuna 1:00.19 2 35 Tomas, Dakota Petaluma 1:00.19 3 37 Guo, Jay Albany 1:00.39 1 38 Chew, Brian Lincoln 1:00.44 3 39 Woo, Austin Stuart Hall 1:00.46 2 40 Yee, Brian Lincoln 1:01.26 3 41 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 1:01.89 2 42 Hancock, Thomas Casa Grande 1:03.29 1 43 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 1:05.75 1 44 Dickson, Ryan Tech High 1:06.14 1 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph

By Thomas Benjamin

1 Rauch, Nicholas Casa Grande 4:28.36 2 Nussdorfer, Zack Casa Grande 4:38.56 3 Chavez, Adan Santa Rosa 4:43.60 4 Scobey, Jordan Maria Carrillo 4:43.89 5 Crossland, Daven Maria Carrillo 4:46.25 6 Pegley, Hugo Crystal Spri 4:47.82 7 Alvarado, Brayan Piner 4:48.16 8 Johnson, Drake Novato 4:48.19 9 Heller, Austin Redwood 4:50.23 10 Aizawa, Ryota Lincoln 4:50.52 11 Mondragon, Eddie Healdsburg 4:52.23 12 Koos, Harry Casa Grande 4:52.80 13 Tang, David Geaorge Washington 4:52.99 14 Foster, Ethan Santa Rosa 4:53.54 15 Toby, Alongi Santa Rosa 4:53.93 16 Potts, Brandon Windsor 4:54.63 17 Rosan-Duran, Eli Sonoma Academy 4:54.70 18 Franceschi, Ean Maria Carrillo 4:55.10 19 Ogilve, Calder Redwood 4:55.69 19 Muth, Adam Vintage 4:55.69 21 Xu, Benson Geaorge Washington 4:55.88 22 Santa Cruz, Trevor Piner 4:56.23 23 Campfield, Grant Tamalpais 4:56.73 24 Hinson, Jack Lowell 4:56.77 25 Negi, Abhay Lowell 4:57.56 26 Nguyen, Harris Piner 4:57.63 27 Moreno, Julian Stuart Hall 4:58.74 28 Yashar, Edden Petaluma 4:58.87 29 Hiltebrand, Alexander Montgomery 4:59.24 30 Aceret, Ryley Stuart Hall 5:00.47 31 Walton, Brandon Windsor 5:00.78 32 Gong, Miles Lincoln 5:00.83 33 Myers, Morgan El Molino 5:02.47 34 Van Nes, Sam Modesto 5:02.94 35 Williams, Brad Albany 5:03.94 36 Parker, Cameron Tamalpais 5:05.00 37 Yee, Brian Lincoln 5:06.73 38 Lehnhardt, Elias Fort Bragg 5:08.12 39 Coulter, Wyeth SF University 5:09.49 40 Ramirez, Cesar Novato 5:10.35 41 Kivela, Alex Justin Siena 5:11.55 42 Odetto, Christopher Petaluma 5:14.17 43 Zhang, Alan Albany 5:15.48 44 Williams, Glen Justin Siena 5:19.09 45 Sui, Orion Tamalpais 5:20.97 46 Sirisouk, Will Tech High 5:25.12 47 Norvell, Lane Fort Bragg 5:25.22 48 Hernandez, Manuel El Molino 5:26.00 49 Atkinson, Tristan Tech High 5:27.00 50 Vanderjagt, Christian Clear Lake 5:34.45 51 Guzman, Alejandro Justin Siena 5:34.58 52 Grayson, Johann Rancho Cotate 5:35.68 53 Liu, Bob St. Vincent 5:37.37 54 Dickson, Ryan Tech High 5:40.89 55 Harry, Sy Rancho Cotate 5:42.18 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 1 Lincoln 'A' 47.20 2 2 Piner 'A' 47.21 2 3 Rancho Cotate 'A' 47.34 2 4 Novato 'A' 47.70 2 5 Fort Bragg 'A' 51.19 1 -- St. Vincent 'A' DQ 1 -- Cardinal Newman 'A' DQ 1 -- Fortuna 'A' DQ 2 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph 1 Lowell 'A' 3:40.96 2 2 Piner 'A' 3:42.15 2 3 Tamalpais 'A' 3:51.23 2 4 Geaorge Washington 'A' 3:53.71 2 5 Piner 'B' 3:56.09 1 6 Lincoln 'A' 3:57.23 2 7 Lowell 'B' 3:58.54 1 8 Fort Bragg 'A' 4:00.53 1 9 Novato 'A' 4:05.47 2 10 Fortuna 'A' 4:12.45 1 11 St. Helena 'A' 4:18.15 1 Pole Vault Frosh/Soph 1 Irizarry, Edgar Casa Grande 11-00.00 2 Nermal, Marlo Lincoln 10-06.00 3 Curren, Dan Petaluma 10-06.00 4 Frey, Noah Novato 10-06.00 5 Eberly, Lance Healdsburg 10-00.00 6 Horton, Michael Santa Rosa 9-06.00 6 Cooper, Zach Petaluma 9-06.00 6 Rodriques, Jack Marin Catholic 9-06.00 9 Potts, Brandon Windsor 9-00.00 9 Brazil, Bailey Justin Siena 9-00.00 9 Ismael, Anthony Lincoln 9-00.00 12 Mayo, Timmy Terra Linda 8-06.00 -- Waddington, Ryan Fort Bragg NH -- Matson, Nich Fort Bragg NH Shot Put Frosh/Soph 1 Bell, Delano Santa Rosa 46-00.00 2 Nava, Oscar Rancho Cotate 45-05.00 3 Lindsay, Conor San Marin 41-06.50 4 Pool, Jackson Windsor 40-05.00 5 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 40-03.50 6 Gonzales, Antonio Lincoln 40-01.00 7 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 40-00.50 8 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 39-09.50 9 Salmon, Reed Santa Rosa 39-07.00 10 Perry, Braeden Vintage 39-05.00 11 Soldati, Matt Justin Siena 38-08.50 12 Ward, Tanner St. Helena 38-07.50 13 Villavalzo, Daniel Fortuna 38-05.00 14 Tressidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 38-02.50 15 Iversen, Nick Ukiah 37-07.00 16 Kadle, Russell Fortuna 36-08.50 17 Guisti, James Terra Linda 35-07.50 18 Pate, James Fort Bragg 35-06.50 19 mcTaggart, William Windsor 35-04.50 20 Booth, Austin St. Vincent 35-02.50 21 Estes, Hunter Maria Carrillo 35-00.50 Discus Throw Frosh/Soph 1 Nava, Oscar Rancho Cotate 122-08 2 Pool, Jackson Windsor 118-10 3 Robinson, Austin Montgomery 118-09 4 Iversen, Nick Ukiah 118-01 5 Bell, Delano Santa Rosa 116-06 6 Estes, Hunter Maria Carrillo 110-08 7 mcTaggart, William Windsor 107-04 8 Perry, Braeden Vintage 104-03 9 Guisti, James Terra Linda 99-07 10 Salmon, Reed Santa Rosa 98-07 11 Frias, Jonathan Justin Siena 97-00 12 Chelsey, Julian Tamalpais 96-08 13 Fiege, Henry El Molino 96-00 14 Lindsay, Conor San Marin 95-11 15 Lindley, Alex Fortuna 94-07 16 Strubble, Morgan Vintage 92-08 17 Tressidder, Lucas Maria Carrillo 92-07 18 Villavalzo, Daniel Fortuna 88-10 19 McAndrew, Casey Novato 88-08 20 Ward, Tanner St. Helena 86-01 21 Crowhurst, Jacob Ukiah 85-08 22 Soldati, Matt Justin Siena 84-09 23 Stein, Austin Montgomery 82-00 -- Kadle, Russell Fortuna ND 100 Meter Dash Open 1 Pinney, Joe Maria Carrillo 11.56 2.1 6 2 Duree-Ferris, Alex Healdsburg 11.62 2.1 6 3 Long, Mason Maria Carrillo 11.65 2.1 6 4 Gibson, Max Novato 11.85 2.3 5 5 Kemp, Andrew Maria Carrillo 11.86 2.1 6 6 Perez, Isaac Maria Carrillo 11.99 2.1 6 7 Teshima, Jackson Windsor 12.06 2.3 5 8 Rodriguez, Abraham Montgomery 12.09 2.3 5 9 Geithem, Ziggy Redwood 12.17 2.1 6 10 Montalbano, Thomas St. Helena 12.23 2.3 5 11 Goodman, Olly SF University 12.33 2.3 5 12 Stauffer, Shaun Redwood 12.40 1.9 1 13 Rowan, Kaden Fort Bragg 12.41 1.8 4 14 Bragg, Tannor Stuart Hall 12.42 1.8 4 15 Mora, Sebastian Vintage 12.43 2.3 5 16 Matson, Matthew Fort Bragg 12.45 NWI 3 17 Carey, Griffin Petaluma 12.58 2.1 6 18 Ferrigno, Eddie San Marin 12.66 1.8 4 19 Williams, Wanya Tamalpais 12.67 2.3 5 20 Gockel, Adam Bennett Valley A 12.71 1.9 1 21 Alvarz, Marc Novato 12.75 1.8 4 22 Jacobs, Spencer Cardinal Newman 12.78 2.3 5 23 McCorgray, Virgil Stuart Hall 12.81 1.9 1 24 Gutierrez, Jesse Piner 12.87 1.8 4 25 Olvera, Moises Healdsburg 13.07 NWI 3 26 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 13.08 NWI 3 27 Bierman, Rickie Windsor 13.14 1.8 4 28 Kitavi, Jonathan Rancho Cotate 13.20 1.8 4 29 Lee, Simon Geaorge Washington 13.26 NWI 3 30 McDonald, Andrew Tamalpais 13.44 1.9 1 31 Avila, Frankie Rancho Cotate 13.45 1.8 4 32 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 13.50 NWI 3 33 Woodyatt, Alec St. Vincent 13.56 NWI 3 34 Estes, Jasper Fort Bragg 13.57 0.3 2 35 Greco, Andrew Novato 13.70 0.3 2 36 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal Newman 13.73 NWI 3 37 Waddington, Chase Fort Bragg 14.15 0.3 2 38 Ito-Lutz, Matias Piner 14.23 0.3 2 39 Soltani, Devon Montgomery 14.49 0.3 2 40 Revoloris, Andie Maria Carrillo 14.52 0.3 2 41 Vu, Mathew Windsor 14.85 0.3 2 42 Johnson, Lucius Stuart Hall 15.78 1.9 1 43 Vanvraken, Taylor Healdsburg 16.75 1.9 1 400 Meter Dash Open 1 Duree-Ferris, Alex Healdsburg 52.42 6 2 Viter, Jake Maria Carrillo 52.46 6 3 Friedemann, Raoul Healdsburg 53.30 6 4 Barragan, Carlos Maria Carrillo 53.81 6 5 Kulasingham, Johnny St. Vincent 54.55 6 6 Pinomaki, Robert Santa Rosa 55.00 6 7 Daniel, Chance Montgomery 55.11 6 8 Randall, Tyler California 55.22 6 9 Morfin, Diego Santa Rosa 55.56 5 10 Schram, Evan Maria Carrillo 56.30 5 11 Kern, Cole Tamalpais 57.04 4 12 Alves, Jordan Healdsburg 57.19 4 13 Stauffer, Shaun Redwood 57.29 1 14 Luong, Brian Piner 57.34 4 15 Curiel, Ian San Marin 57.97 3 16 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SF University 58.06 4 17 Floerke, Max Novato 58.07 5 18 Macon, Arleigh Maria Carrillo 58.36 4 19 Hartford, Maclean Sonoma Academy 58.38 4 20 Andrade, Cosme Piner 58.44 5 21 Escumilla, Jefferson Novato 58.84 5 22 Quiroz, Sasha Healdsburg 59.01 4 23 Tooley, Wyatt San Marin 1:00.28 3 24 Sullivan, Dusty Stuart Hall 1:00.52 5 25 Dorsey, Brian Maria Carrillo 1:00.79 4 26 Covelli, Gennaro Stuart Hall 1:01.75 2 27 Degliantoni, Niccolo Stuart Hall 1:01.82 5 28 Lopez, Andre Piner 1:02.13 3 29 Ostheimer, Matt Cardinal Newman 1:02.59 3 30 Woodyatt, Alec St. Vincent 1:02.73 3 31 Lee, Gordon Geaorge Washington 1:03.01 3 32 Ittig, Spencer St. Helena 1:03.47 2 33 Zheng, Daniel Albany 1:03.48 2 34 Ito-Lutz, Matias Piner 1:03.76 3 35 Horsley, Chris Stuart Hall 1:03.87 2 36 LeMieux, Kyle St. Helena 1:04.17 2 37 Roman, Eric Piner 1:05.08 2 38 Tolentino, Aaron Stuart Hall 1:05.36 5 39 Waddington, Ryan Fort Bragg 1:08.14 2 40 Fonseca, Grant Tech High 1:08.51 2 41 Zhu, Anzi Casa Grande 1:08.84 1 42 Dumont, Spencer Cardinal Newman 1:09.03 3 43 Mann, Austin Piner 1:12.86 1 44 Vanvraken, Taylor Healdsburg 1:18.78 1 -- Perez, Lorenzo Piner DQ 1 1600 Meter Run Open 1 Nguyen, Brian Lowell 4:33.59 2 Jensen, Nicholas Maria Carrillo 4:36.61 3 Friedemann, Raoul Healdsburg 4:40.16 4 Gutermouth, Tobin Petaluma 4:41.38 5 Deisinger, Culley Redwood 4:49.03 5 McBride, Dunham Stuart Hall 4:49.03 7 Metcalfe, Colin Maria Carrillo 4:49.15 8 Nguyen, Ryan Maria Carrillo 4:50.69 9 Geeslin, Ned SF University 4:50.89 10 Reiff, Jax Sonoma Academy 4:51.63 11 Li, Calvin Lowell 4:52.27 12 Tran, Will Piner 4:53.21 13 Cline, Tommy Cardinal Newman 4:54.84 14 Drake, Evan Maria Carrillo 4:57.08 15 Chou, Benjamin Geaorge Washington 4:57.52 16 O'Mara, Austin Windsor 4:58.22 17 Clegg, Kieran Petaluma 4:58.40 18 Lopez, Jonathan Piner 4:59.02 18 Pierce, Aden Santa Rosa 4:59.02 20 Aragon, Luis Lowell 5:01.93 21 Chavez, Emmanuel Santa Rosa 5:02.19 22 Fernandez, Josh Windsor 5:02.37 23 Schmid, Tillman Petaluma 5:04.90 24 Dante, Justin Santa Rosa 5:05.36 25 Azcarraga, Lucas Maria Carrillo 5:05.47 25 Raymond, Lang Lowell 5:05.47 27 Castro, Jose Healdsburg 5:05.65 28 Stangl, Stefan Stuart Hall 5:06.61 29 Garcia, Austin Sonoma Academy 5:08.04 30 Scheiner, Bradley Windsor 5:08.24 31 Brunson, Jack Montgomery 5:09.74 32 Huang, Derek Geaorge Washington 5:10.23 33 Iribarne, Dakota Casa Grande 5:11.37 34 Soy, Cj Piner 5:12.25 35 Chavez, Ivan San Marin 5:12.33 36 Suarez, Chris Stuart Hall 5:12.57 37 Fleming, Jd Cardinal Newman 5:13.69 38 Pearce, Max St. Vincent 5:14.16 39 McCarthy, Logan Sonoma Academy 5:14.47 40 Kennedy, Patrick Santa Rosa 5:15.64 41 Shaheen, Jad Petaluma 5:15.91 42 Ehrenberg, Alex Redwood 5:16.67 43 Anderson, Miles Redwood 5:17.16 44 Fernandez, Salvador Windsor 5:17.40 45 Morrison, Alex Maria Carrillo 5:18.15 46 Garcia, Ricardo Casa Grande 5:20.02 47 Brunetti, Joseph Cardinal Newman 5:20.94 48 Engel, Dustin Santa Rosa 5:22.30 49 Luong, Marvin Lowell 5:22.38 50 McKeon, Connor Stuart Hall 5:23.54 51 Blum, Griffen Redwood 5:23.57 52 Frankel, Ethan Tamalpais 5:24.24 53 Crowley, Gabe Petaluma 5:24.73 54 Oechslin, Kyle Windsor 5:28.13 55 Taylor, Jared Novato 5:29.54 56 Marchionni, Vincent Casa Grande 5:30.64 57 Castillo, Eli Sonoma Academy 5:32.31 58 Duong, Danny Piner 5:32.54 59 Harris, John Montgomery 5:33.75 60 Stone, Trevor Montgomery 5:50.51 61 Sawyers, Reed Tamalpais 5:52.58 62 Gallegos, Michael Montgomery 5:53.31 63 Fonseca, Grant Tech High 5:53.92 64 Aguilar, Mario Piner 5:54.31 65 McHale, Sean Montgomery 5:54.86 66 Siebels, Devon Montgomery 6:01.40 67 McDonald, Andrew Tamalpais 6:02.01 68 Parker, Graham Redwood 6:03.32 69 Meier, Gabe Cardinal Newman 6:07.13 70 Valva, Jesse Albany 6:14.44 71 Gonzalez, Uzias Montgomery 6:25.22 72 Zimmerman, Zack Fort Bragg 6:25.25