Girls
Kathleen Durand, 12, Maria Carrillo 135-7 #2 Performance of All-Time
Amanda Morton, 12, Windsor 16.45 28th All-Time FAT
Allyson Milone, 11, Ukiah 118-4 29th All-Time
Jackie Chalmers, 12, Montgomery 12.72 30th All-Time FAT
Devyn Ruiz, 12, Healdsburg 13.13 SCL leader
Boys
Justin Zinnerman, 10, Rancho Cotate 6-6 =23rd All-Time, =2nd Sophomore
Herbie Polk, 12, Maria Carrillo 11.12 =22nd All-Time
Brycen Poarch, 12, Casa Grande 22-3 Prep best
Alex DuRee-Ferris, 12, Healdsburg 12-3 SCL leader
Zuhuri Manley, 12, Clear Lake TJ 42-1 CMC leader
Brad Beckwith, Middletown SP 41-11 CMC leader

North Bay League
Ukiah & Santa Rosa at Windsor
Maria Carrillo & Rancho Cotate at Montgomery
Casa Grande at Cardinal Newman
Sonoma County League
Piner at Elsie Allen
Analy, Sonoma at Healdsburg
Petaluma at El Molino: Not reported yet
CMC
At Middletown

At Windsor


Varsity Boys
Santa Rosa 89, Windsor 53, Ukiah 28

VB 4×100 Santa Rosa 45.67 Ukiah 46.30
1600m Nazarek SR 4:31.70 holmes SR 4:32.37 Price W 4:34.52 holden U 4:37.26
110HH Tavares W 16.75 Talafia SR 19.12 Horton SR 20.07 Peck SR 21.09
400m Pegan U 52.66 Price W 52.77 Brown U 53.44 Talafia SR 53.66
100m Tavares W 12.10 Korsak SR 12.25 Thongrasmy SR 12.80 Teshima W 12.94
800m Price W 2:03.89 Ahnberg SR 2:04.03 Nazarek SR 2:07.09 Carroll W 2:10.67
300IH Tavares W 44.89 Peck SR 47.66 Whiting W 48.79 Horton SR 49.63
200m Brown U 24,34 Korsak SR 24.36 Tavares W 24.66 Morfin SR 24.82
3200m Kennedt SR 10:29.01 Chavez SR 10:32.62 O’mara W 10:55.29 Alomgi SR 11:01.10
4×400 Ukiah 3:43.76 WHS 3:48.01 Santa Rosa 3:50.34
PV Ramirez SR 12’0″ Halton SR 11’06” Alx Kotval W 11’06” YamamotoW 11’0″
HJ Straub W 6’0″ Talafia SR 5’06” Moens W 5’02” Halton SR 5’0″
LJ Brooner SR 19’02.5 Moens W 18’0″ Korsak SR 17’09” Thongrasmy SR 17’06.75″
TJ Pegab U 41’03” Moens W 40’1″ Lai U 38’08” Moffin SR 37’05.5″
Shot Gill SR 41’07” Linder SR 39’03” Bell SR 38’08.5″ Wilson SR 37’04.5″
Discus Wilson SR 122’09” Bell SR 122’08” Horgam SR 117’10” Pool W 116’07”

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 92, Windsor 47, Ukiah 28

VG 4×100 Windsor 50.82 Santa Rosa 52.53
1600m Mendez W 5:33.7HT White SR 5:36.8HT Scolari SR 5:55.4HT WoodmanW 6:09.5HT
100mHH Morton W 16.45 Kozenko SR 16.63 Bartlett,M SR 18.67 Bartlett,C 19.05
16.45 nwi
16.63 nwi
400m Ibrahim SR 59.14 Vega W 63.94 Wong U 64.85 Rivara W 65.64
100m Kemper W 13.50 Sutton SR 13.94 Stuart W 14.06 Wulbrecht SR 14.31
800m Mendez W 2:31.35 Wong U 2:37.12 Withers SR 2:38.01 Rivara W 2:38.49
300ih Kozenko SR 51.66 MortonW 52.05 Ahned SR 56.37 Kennedy SR 69.84
200m Ibrahim SR 26.50 Kemper W 27.40 Holland U 27.89 Sutton SR 28.44
3200m Scolari SR 13:05.77 Woodman W 13:34.37
4×400 Windsor 4:23.34 Ukiah 4:29.83
PV Codding SR 9’0″ Kennedy SR 7’06” Moretto(T) SR 7’0″/Catching SR 7’0″
HJ Bertch SR 5’06” CatchingSR 4’10” Vonarx SR 4’08” Moretto SR 4’06”
LJ Mayfield U 15’11” Bartlett,C SR 14’03” Bartlett,M 14’0″ Bertsch SR 13’09”
TJ Mayfield SR 32’01” Bertsch SR 32’0.5″ Bartlett,C SR 29’05.25″ Bartlett,M 29’03.25″
Shot ShurvintonSR 36’04.5″ Milone U 35’01” Ryan SR 31’06.5″ Gray SR 30’08.5″
Discus Milone U 118’04” Gray SR 107′ Shurvinton SR 106’07” Kennedy SR 86’04”
118-4

At Montgomery


Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 78.5, Rancho Cotate 55.5, Montgomery 28

4×100 MC A 44.0 Mont 45.8 MC B 45.1

1600 Anderson C 4:28.95 Hay C 4:30.87 Luft C 4:40.06 Stanley RC 4:41.08

110H Russell C 16.92 Hernandez M 17.35 3082 RC 18.25 Weitzel C 18.89

400 Viter C 53.20 Powers M 54.66 Dethefsen M 55.73 3083 RC 56.58

100 Polk C 11.12, Prep best Zinnerman RC 11.54 Long, Mason C 11.56 Morales RC 11.59
11.12, =22nd All-Time

800 Barragan C 2:05.77 King C 2:05.95 Metcalfe C 2:12.98 Brown RC 2:27.32

300H Netherda C 41.16 Long,M C 43.61 Long,C M 44.07 russell C 44.90

200 Polk C 22.64 Morales Rc 23.67 Zinnerman RC 23.69 Silveri RC 24.23

3200 Luft C Jensen C Scobey C Colin C

4×400 none

LJ Burton RC 20’5 3/4″ Trono RC 19′ 8″ Benson M 19′ 2 1/2′ Anderson M 17’10”

TJ France RC 40’1 3/4 Morales RC 40’1 3/4 Lane M 35′ 5 3/4″ Amantite C 34’10 1/4

SP Soto RC 46’6 1/2″ Rosentreter RC 43’10 1/2″ Dingus M 43’3″ Thompson C 36’3″

Discus Robinson M 118’6″ Soto RC 116’4″ Dingus M 114′ 3″ Fritz M 113’6″

HJ Zinnerman,J RC 6′ 6″ H,Chaz RC 5′ 8″ Amantite C 5′ 8″ Wench C 5′ 6″
6-6, =23rd All-Time, =2nd Sophomore
Sophomore Record 6-7¼ Craig McMillian, Cloverdale 1982

PV none

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 98.5, Montgomery 52, Rancho Cotate 18.5

4×100 Mont 51.06 MC 53.61

1600 Natoli C 5:30.02 Ahern C 5:38.3 Avelar C 5:39.42 Mahoney C 5:40.97

100H Mollard M 17.20 VanDenburg C 17.32 Smith C 17.55 Wicht C 18.32

400 Thigpen C 1:02.53 Greco C 1:03.97 Bedoka RC 1:08.03

100 Chalmers M 12.72 Walden RC 13.27 Glaser C 13.31 Moeller M 13.34
12.72 ???
800 Palladino C 2:30.8 Ahern C 2:31.26 Lore C 2:33.54 Rondon M 2:35.34

300H Fernandez M 49.66 Segraves C 50.04 Mollard M 52.29 VanDenburg,J C 52.35

200 Chalmers M 26.38 Walden RC 27.71 Moeller M 28.10 McCullough M 28.32

3200 Natoli C Avelar C Perry C Mahoney C

4×400 Mont 4:13.84 MC 4:20.03

LJ VanDenburg,P C 16’2″ Wolfe C 15′ 2 1/2″ Bartholome M 14’6″ Huppe M 13’9 1/4′

TJ VanDenburg,P C 33’10 Campbell M 30’5 3/4 Bartholome M 30’1″ Lum M 26’6″

SP Durand C 31`’1 3/4″ Heug C 28’10 1/2″ Taylor RC 26′ 7″ Cower Rc 25′ 7″

Discus Durand C 135’7″ Frederick C 92’2″ Cowen RC 86’8 Lynch C 74’4
135-7

HJ Cerini, T C 5′ Campbell M 4’2″ Tatiana M 4′ 2″ Huppe,A M 4′

PV none

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 112, Montgomery 24, Rancho Cotate 22.5

4×100 MC A 47.04 MC B 48.97

1600 Crossland C 4:58.33 Franceschi C 4:59.29 Yates C 4.69:5 Thilbault C 5:00.05

100H Padilla C 19.50 Macon C 20.02 Gillett C 20.85

400 Mqimga C 56.53 Dorsey C 56.83 McPeters C 57.43 Franceschi C 57.50

100 Perez C 11.5 Rodriguez M 11.8 Nurch C 11.9 Herculson C 12.00

800 Azcarraga C 2:08.83 Stubbe M 2:11.17 Drake C 2:13.68 Smail C 2:20.69

300H Abraham M 46.01 Macon C 48.77 Reynolds RC 57.53 Revoloris C 1:03.13

200 Herculson C 24.42 Templeman C 25.25 Scally C 25.48 Morrison C 25.57

3200 Marin C Schoenback C Brunson M Acosta RC

4×400 none

LJ Perez C 18’2′ Morrison C 18’1″ Kojmoto C 16’10 1/4″ Telcy M 16’6″

TJ Stubbe M 35’3″ Gilliam RC 32’8″ sprinkle RC 32’4″ Padilla C 31’1″

SP Nava RC 43’1 1/2″ Beaulas C 36’4″ Estes C 33’4″ Thomas C 33’3 1/2″

Discus Estes C 109’8″ Nava RC 107′ 3″ Beaurac Beaurac C 93′ 4″ Pransamphan RC 82′ 3″

HJ Abraham M 5’2″ Morrison C 5′ Skyler C 5′ Ian C 5′

PV none

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 112, Rancho Cotate 34.5, Montgomery 20
4×100 MC 53.60 Mont 54.59 RC 55.90

1600 Cerini,A C 5:57.68 Jaffe C 6:08.64 Dippel,M C 6:11.28 Issel C 6:12.34

100H Mosier C 18.53 Plattus C 19.10 Bissiri M 19.38 Stillman C 19.82

400 Pawley C 1:08.00 Henderson C 1:08.45 Pearson M 1:09.60 Manalo M 1:10.74

100 Salas-Bacerra C 13.66 DeLaTorre C 13.74 Lerdahl M 13.90 blatt C 13.93

800 Nicklas C 2:49.73 Issel C 2:50.48 Norton C 2:50.5 Frye C 2:53.32

300H Mosier C 53.25 Bissiri M 55.35 Henderson C 57.77 Stillman C 1:00.35

200 Mosier C 28.78 Bacerra C 29.57 Blatt C 29.72 Pawley C 30.16

3200 Smith RC Carreno Rc

4×400 MC 4:41.63 Mont 4:59.11

LJ VonKnoring C 15’1″ Salas C 13’9 1/2″ Castleberry M 13’8 1/4″ Skabelund C 13’6″

TJ VonKnowrring C 29’7 1/2 Nilsson,J Rc 28’1″ Castleberry M 26’5″ Zschach RC 24’7 1/2″

SP Church RC 25’9″ Kestler C 25′ Coohsey RC 24’7″ Bilsborough RC 22’2 1/2″

Discus Kestler C 76’9″ church Rc 70’5″ Cooksy RC 69’8″ Bilsborough RC 57′

HJ S, Avannah C 4′ H, Veronica Rc 4’2″ P, Rebecca C 4′ 6″

PV none

At Cardinal Newman


Varsity Boys
Casa 70 cn 61
100–muster cn 11.4 beltrani c 12.2 nunez cn 12.2
200—muster cn 23.7 beltramini c 25.3 masrchioni c 26.2
400—liu cn 60 pieper c 62
800—rauch c 2:04 langwell c 2:05 beach cn 2:06
1600—nussdorfer c 4:43 langwell c 4:49 rauch c 4:49
3200—rauch c 10:27 salazar c 10:29 nussdorfer c 10:42
110h—sheahan cn 15.9 cline cn 17.2 logan cn 18.5
300ih—logan cn 45.9 cline cn 46.3 ziemer c 47.9
4 x 100–Cn 46.0 Casa 48.9
4 x 400 c 3:49 cn 3:50
Hj—poarch c 6’ logan cn 5’10 cline cn 5’8”
Pv —c
Lj –poarch c 22’3, Prep best muster cn 19’8” cristy c 18’6”
Tj –poarch 41’7” sheahan cn 39’9” nussdorfer c 37’4”
Sp—nagle cn 51’5 lundquist c 48’10 herfeldt cn 46’6
Dis—nagle cn 160’7 lundquist c150’1 kitchen cn 130’5

Varsity Girls
Casa 72 cn 38
100—boenhinjg c 13.2 payne c 13.4 dutton cn 13.9
200—payne c 27.9 boenhing c 29.1 ahlstrom cn 29.8
400 moon c 64 barich c 68
800—moon c 2:48 benick c 2:48 egbert c 3:06
1600—van Egbert c 5:44 moffett c 5:44 gonzalez c 5:45
3200—von Egbert c 12:09 gonzalez c 12:18
100h dotti cn 18.2 mattoon cn 18.7 falk c 18.9
300ih—falk c 51.8 dotti cn 52.2 ellecamp cn 54.3
4x 100 c 52.9 cn54.9
Lj—ahlstrom cn 13’9 dutton cn13’4 nonella cn 13’1
Tj—king c 32’4
Sp—ryzanych cn 33’6 lawson c 29.8 langnals cn 26’11

Piner at Elsie Allen


These are hand times
EA v PHS Track 042413 Totals

At Healdsburg


Results
Corrected score
Boys
Analy 77, Healdsburg 60, Sonoma 30
Girls
Healdsburg 85.5, Analy 48, Sonoma 34.5

Petaluma at El Molino

At Middletown


Varsity Boys
400m Relay
Middletown 47.5
Clear Lake Kelseyville
47.9 DQ

1600
E Llewellyn LL 5:18.8
F Peters C Rodriguez T Landa I Bright B Beare J Tangermann D Munoz I Winacht J Flores L Coarcia D Woodson T Kelly N Comstock
KV 5:20.02 UL 5:20.95 KV 5:26.78 MT 5:31.84 CL 5:38.08 MT 5:46.08 MT 5:50.08 CL 5:54.37 KV 5:55.18 KV 5:59.30 KV 6:00.24 MT 6:36.96 CL 7:09.37

110 Hurdles
J Larsen CL 17.2
Arnulfo Vargas B Southern V Self S O’Neil N Umbrello
KV 17.3 MT 18.3 MT 19.6 CL 21.3 KV 23.7

400
Nick Santos MT 53.4
P Hernandez J Wilcox S Derum W Hall O Pelzel M Justice G Brin I Lopez
KV 57.5 CL 57.8 LL 59.3 MT 59.8 KV 1:01.2 MT 1:02.5 CL 1:04.9 UL 1:10.4

100
Zuhuri Manley CL 12.1
A Benson / C Drew V Rave S Hussain L Punzalan J Drummond G Strong A Buendia T Veach / L Curtis W Briner
MT 12.2 CL 12.3 UL 12.8 CL 12.8 LL 12.8 CL 12.9 CL 13.2 KV / LL 13.7 KV 14.5

800
Nick Santos MT 2:15.9
I Seavers E Llewellyn C Rodriguez S Peters B Beare J Fine I Bright M Umbrello C Perry J Drummond S Derum L Curtis C Martin N Comstock
UL 2:21.33 LL 2:21.96 UL 2:24.43 KV 2:25.05 CL 2:27.96 KV 2:28.21 MT 2:29.62 KV 2:28.46 CL 2:39.27 LL 2:44.62 LL 2:46.34 LL 2:49.20 KV 3:01.40 CL 3:02.93

300 Hurdles
Barrett Southern MT 44.6
J Self P Hernandez J Larsen J Riccio S O’Neil N Umbrello I Lopez
MT 48.4 KV 48.5 CL 50.6 MT 52.0 CL 53.2 KV 57.5 UL 59.8

200
V Rave CL 24.3
M Hennion C Drew S Hussain W Hall C Snow M Justice G Brin I Lopez
MT 24.6 MT 25.1 UL 25.4 MT 26.6 CL 27.1 MT 27.3 CL 27.4 UL 28.2

3200
C Rodriguez UL 11:53.0
T Lamda J Tangermann J Flores E Llewellyn L Garcia
KV 12.18.81 MT 12:34.74 KV 12:37.02 LL 12:54.26 KV 13:39.68

1600m Relay
Middletown 3.48.9
Clear Lake Kelseyville
3.56.3 4.01.6

Shot Put
Brad Beckwith MT 41’11, CMC leader
K Bonfigli L Punzalan V Rave N Snodgrass W Hall T Rockwell I Seavers A Buendia T Santana C Choate R Wilson A Melero I Wynacht C Perry
MT 41’6 CL 40’9 CL 40’8.5 MT 39’1 MT 35’8.5 MT 35’1 UL 34’11.5 CL 33’3 UL 31’8.5 CL 31’6 LL 29’8.5 KV 29’7.5 CL 29’5 CL 28’5

Discus
Ian Seavers UL 105’1
K Bonfigli G Strong B Beckwith L Punzalan A Malero T Rockwell A Buendia N Chote C Perry J Drummond T Santana R Wilson
MT 104’8 CL 104’2 MT 103’9 CL 95’0 KV 94’4 MT 92’7 CL 81’6 CL 74’4 CL 73’4 LL 72’6 UL 67’3 LL 65’10

High Jump
Arnulfo Vargas KV 5’8
I Seavers J Drummond / N Santos J Rivera J Pfann S Hussain J Wilcox C Scully / L Curtis J Self T Woodland
UL 5’6 LL / MT 5’4 MT 5’2 KV 5’2 UL 5’2 CL 5′ CL / LL 4’10 MT 4’10 LL NH

Long Jump
Zuhuri Manley CL 21’7.5
Arnulfo Vargas J Drummond C Drew C Snow L Curtis M Hennion J Rivera C Scully A Howard I Lopez T Woodland J Riccio
KV 18’11.5 LL 17’11.5 MT 17’5.5 CL 16’6 LL 16’0.5 MT 15’10.75 MT 15’8.75 CL 15’4 LL 14’10.5 UL 14’8.5 LL 14’0.5 MT 13’7.75

Triple Jump
Zuhuri Manley CL 42’1, CMC leader
Arnulfo Vargas KV 41’11.25
A Benson MT 41’6.25
N Santos MT 39’1
A Buendia J Rivera C Snow G Strong B Beare J Riccio C Scully N Comstock
CL 35’5.5 MT 34′ CL 33’5 CL 33’4.25 CL 32’9 MT 32’6 CL 29’11.75 CL 26’9

Pole Vault
1st – Nick Umbrello KV 8′
2nd – Josh Larsen CL 7′
3rd – S. O’Niel CL 6′

Varsity Girls
400m Relay
Middletown 55.9
Clear Lake Middletown B Lower Lake Kelseyville
55.9 59.6 1.07.8 DQ

1600
M Beare CL 6.13.4
T Roderick A Tompson K Huggins G Pachie
MT 6.29.27 MT 7.33.43 MT 7.52.05 MT 8.07.58

110 Hurdles
A Morton CL 19.8
M Carlisle A Buendia K Hermann J Brown H Hankins J Beall M Pols L Bermudez
MT 19.8 CL 20.1 MT 20.2 KV 20.8 UL 21.2 CL 21.3 MT 22.8 UL 25.2

400
M Beare CL 1.06.2
L Attai M Bazzano C Sandoval K Dillingham S Graves M Atkins M Boyd
CL 1.08.4 MT 1.14.2 MT 1.16.2 LL 1.21.4 LL 1.23.8 LL 1.30.4 KV 1.12.1

100
M Touros KV 13.6
N Bradley A Mino A Morton A Buendia A Hadley D Penderghast M Green A Sauer C Contreras A Duerta S O’Garey A Bieniek M Rose T Woodruff L Bermudez M Adkins
CL 13.8 MT 14.0 CL 14.2 CL 14.7 MT 14.9 MT 15.4 CL 15.5 KV 15.6 KV 15.7 KV 15.9 LL 15.9 KV 16.0 KV 16.2 CL 16.9 UL 17.1 LL 17.9

800
Krissi Rossi MT 3.16.2
N Erb MT 3.18.37
300 Hurdles
L Attai CL 54.6
M Carlisle T Baker L Bermudez K Hermann M Dols
MT 55.7 MT 1.01.7 UL 1.03.5 MT 1.04.5 MT 1.08.9

200
H Hankins UL 30.3
A Hadley D Penderghast A Firebaugh E Quillen S O’Garey A Durante T Woodruff L Bermudez S Graves M Adkins
MT 31.3 MT 31.8 MT 32.5 MT 33.7 LL 35.2 KV 35.7 CL 35.9 UL 37.2 LL 37.2 LL 38.0

3200
M Beare CL 13.50.8
T Roderick A Tompson G Pachie K Huggins
MT 14.12.55 MT 16.08.74 MT 17.40.68 MT 17.42.43
1600m Relay
Middletown 4.45.7
Clear Lake
4.51.8
Shot Put
L Dutcher CL 25’9.5”
C Navarro A Pruett L Onate P Colacion R Ottolini A Fenk A Tompson K Vargas I Cronfeld K Huggins
KV 25’6” KV 24’7” LL 24’2” MT 23’4” CL 22’4.5” MT 22’3” MT 22’1” MT 21’1.5” MT 20’1” MT 19’8”

Discus
A Pruett KV 78’2”
P Colacion C Navarro A Fenk L Dutcher R Ottolini K Vargas E Reed A Tompson A Dunia L Onate K Hugins A Fenk A Diaz-Ryan
MT 74’5” KV 73’1” MT 70’2” CL 67’10” CL 67’4” MT 66’8” MT 65’1” MT 64’2” KV 57’11” LL 53’0” MT 48’7” MT 45’9” KV 25’9”

High Jump
Nadine Bradley CL 4’4”
Z Atti A Bieniek/I Cronfeld C Contreras
CL 4′ KV/MT 4′ KV SCRATCH

Long Jump
M Touros KV 16′.5”
A Morton K Wilkinson N Bradley M Green K Hermann E Reed T Woodruff M Logan H Hankins C Contreras M Dols
CL 13’10” MT 13’9.25” CL 13’7.75” CL 13’2.5” MT 12’9.25” MT 12’9” CL 12’5” KV 12’4.75” UL 11’8.5” KV 11’3.5” MT 10’4.5

Triple Jump
Emily Reed MT 28’7.5
K Wilkinson J Brown T Woodruff
MT 27’5.5” KV 26’3.5” CL 26’2.5”
Pole Vault
1st – Miah Bazzano MT 5’6
=2nd – Meghan Carlisle MT 5’6
Megan Touros KV 5’6
4th – Asia Firebaugh MT 5′
F/S Boys 400m Relay Clear Lake Lower Lake Lower Lake
51.5 52.0 54.9
1600 Z Sneathen V Ringer M Withard P Spadaro T Tarelli S Martinez M Estarad J Spuldeda B Rodgers N Falkenburg A Wilkie J Ruiz
UL 5.37.30 CL 5.44.90 UL 5.48.27 MT 6.03.08 MT 6.04.08 LL 6.12.11 CL 6.13.02 LL 6.17.24 MT 6.29.27 CL 6.31.81 UL 6.56.46 UL 6.58.37
110 Hurdles J Scully
CL 22.0
400 V Ringer J Marcil A Thoman
CL 1.03.8 LL 1.05.27 CL 1.07.08
100 P Fernandez B Richardson M Sanders A Lopez A Martinez A Coarcia J Llewellyn T Buchholz S Harrington J Tayag J Nance
LL 12.6 CL 12.6 LL 12.8 UL 12.8 LL 13.1 LL 13.3 LL 13.8 CL 13.9 UL 13.9 MT 14.3 MT 15.2
800 Z Sneathen V Rihnger T Tarelli J Sepulveda C Falkenburg N Falkenburg J Ruiz
UL 2.34.52 CL 2.41.04 MT 2.42.90 LL 2.49.92 CL 3.09.55 CL 3.13.11 UL 3.21.42
300 Hurdles J Marcia S Martinez T Rogers J Scully
LL 54.4 LL 55.65 MT 55.68 CL 56.96
200 A Lopez D Fernandez J Llewellyn J Tate E Chavez S Harrington A Martinez J Tayag
UL 25.8 LL 26.2 LL 27.6 CL 28.1 LL 28.3 UL 29.2 LL 29.4 MT 29.7
3200 P Spadaro R Lozano V Ringer J Ruiz
MT 12.53.05 KV 14.00.21 CL 14.45.65 UL 15.33.99
1600m Relay Upper Lake
4.26.99
Shot Put D Davis A Garcia R Espinoza A Wilkie J Owens J Nance N Falkenburg M Willard J Holton S Harrington A Hernandez
LL 37’11” LL 37’7.5” LL 35’5.5” UL 34′ LL 31’1” MT 30’10” CL 28’9” UL 26’10” MT 25’6” UL 25’5.5” LL 25′
Discus A Garcia D Davis R Espinoza J Nance A Wilkie J Owens N Falkenburg A Hernandez J Holton
LL 102’3” LL 83’4.75” LL 81’5” MT 68’9” UL 65’8.5” LL 59’1” CL 49’10” LL 48′.5” MT 43’8.25”
High Jump B Richardson D Cox M Willard
CL 5’2” KV 5′ UL 4’4”
Long Jump D Cox D Fernandez E Chavez J Tate C Falkenburg Juan Ochoa A Hernandez
KV 16’2” LL 16′.5” LL 15’11” CL 14’5” CL 12′.5” LL SCRATCH LL SCRATCH
Triple Jump C Falkenburg T Buchholz A Lopez
CL 26’3.25” CL 32’4.5 UL 31’11’
Pole Vault Josh Tate CL 8′