North Bay League

Windsor & Casa Grande at Montgomery
Cardinal Newman & Rancho Cotate at Santa Rosa
Ukiah at Maria Carrillo

Sonoma County League

Elsie Allen, El Molino at Healdsburg
Petaluma & Sonoma at Piner

Coastal Mountain Conference

Cloverdale, Willits, Pt. Arena, Calistoga at Lower Lake: Results not reported yet

At Montgomery


Varsity Boys
Montgomery 59, Windsor 59, Casa Grande 52
4×100
Mont 45.2
Casa 45.4
Windsor 45.8
1600
Rauch,N CG 4:33.3
Price,Z W 4:33.5
Nussdorfer,Z CG 4:45.6
Friday,C M 4:49.3
110H
Tavares,G W 16.1, NBL leader
Hernandez,M M 17.4
Zeimer,E CG 18.9
Pieper,Q CG 21.0
400
Stewart,Q M 52.9
Cauich,J CG 54.1
Lewis W 54.4
Powers M 55.5
100
Tavares,G W 10.9, =NBL HT leader, = 6th Sophomore
Benson,M M 11.2
Fernandez M 11.2
Torres,R W 11.3
800
Price,Z W 2:07.3
Langwell,A CG 2:09.1
Carroll,J W 2:13.4
Harwood,A CG 2:19.6
300H
Long,C M 43.4
Tavares,G W 43.7
Hernandez,M M 45.2
Zeimer,E CG 48.4
200
Peterson M 22.8
Stewart,Q M 23.3
Powers,A M 24.1
Teshima,J W 24.2
3200
Rauch,N CG 10:42.4
Friday, C M 10:51.3
Nussdorfer,Z CG 11:03.3
Jones, D CG 11:11.4
4×400
Mont M 3:42.8
Windsor W 3:43.6
LJ
Poarch,B CG 21’5″
Benson,K M 20′ 1″
Lewis W 19′ 9.75″
Long, C M 18″ 6.25″
TJ
Poarch,b CG 41′ 11″
Moens,J W 40′ 2″
Disilva,B W 35′ 6″
Lane,J M 34′ 11.5″
SP
Lundquist,C CG 48′ 1″
Dingus,B M 41′ 8.75″
Steele,K W 37′ 10.5
Ferguson,B CG 35′ 1.5″
Discus
Pool,J W 105′
Robinson,A M 103″ 4″
Steele,K W 102′ 11″
Ferguson,B CG 94′ 7″
HJ
Hunter,S W 5’10”
Poarch,B CG 5′ 8″
Andeerson,D M 5′ 8″
Lane,J M 5′ 2″
PV
Kotval, Andy W 13’6″,
Irizarry, E CG 12’0″,
Yamaoto, A W 11’6″
Kotval, Alex W 11’6″

Varsity Girls
Casa Grande 58, Montgomery 54, Windsor 47

4×100
Mont 50.9
Casa 51.2
Windsor 51.9

1600
Mendez,J W 5:24.7
Moffett, A CG 5:28.6
VanOmmeren CG 5:29.1
Haley,H W 5:42.4

100H
Morton,A W 16.3, 16.54+
Mollard,V M 16.5
Accurso,C CG 17.4
Lum,K M 17.7

400
williams,D CG 62.0
McCollough,E M 63.5
Vega,J W 65.5
Rivara,K W 66.0

100
Chalmers,J M 12.5, 12.74+ , HT Prep best
Kemper,N W 12.6
Boehning CG 12.7
Barlow,H CG 12.9

800
Moon,I CG 2:26.1
Mendez,J W 2:28.1
Barich,A CG 2:29.2
RondonmM M 2:33.4

300H
Mollard,T M 49.0, NBL leader
Fernandez,S M 49.5
Accurso,C CG 50.0
Morton,A W 51.2

200
Chalmers,J M 25.5, 25.74+, , Prep best
Kemper,N W 26.3
Barlow,H CG 26.3
Boehning<J CG 27.3

3200
Haley, H W 12:03.1
VanOmmeren CG 12:07.1
Tomaszewski W 12;19.8
Gonzalez, A CG 12:40.9

4×400
Monty M 4:26.1
Windsor W 4:27.5

LJ
King, E CG 15'10"
Bartholome,M M 13'8"
Huppe, A M 13'7.25"
Cortes, A W 13'4"

TJ
Campbell,I M 31' 1.5"
baarthalami,M M 30'2"
King,E CG 30' 1"
Herrera,J CG 29' 1.75"

SP
Purter,N W 36' 8", NBL leader
Lawson,K CG 29' 11"
Lister,A CG 29' .25"
Tedrow,L CG 26' 6.25"

Discus
Purter,N W 113' 8"
Lawson,K CG 74' 5"
Tedrow, CG 72' 3"
Rhoda,c W 69' 2"

HJ
Dueck,T M 4' 8"
King,E CG 4'6"
Boehnie CG 4' 6"
Fitzpatrick,K W 4' 4"

PV none

JV Boys
M 49, W 36, CG 45

4×100 Casa 58.6

1600 Koos,H CG 4:59.2 Hiltandrand M 5:09.6 Scheiner,B W 5:15.9 Iribarne,D CG 5:18.3

110H Lu,A CG 20.9 Hancock.T CG 21.3 Zhu,A CG 20.9

400 Nelson,P M 58.0

100 Bierman,R W 12.5 garrett,H W 12.6 Garcia,L CG 12.9 Mendoza,G W 12.9

800 Koos,H CG 2:22.3 Hiltandrand M 2:22.7 Buck,C CG 2:24.4 Adams,P CG 2:24.9

300H Rodrizues,A M 47.5 Lu,A CG 50.9 Hancock,T CG 55.8 Zhu,A CG 59.6

200 Nelson,P M 24.7 Horton,G W 26.0 Bierman,R W 29.4

3200 Scheiner, B W 11:35.7 Brunson, J M 11:50.3 Hiltebrand, A M 12:03.1 Harris, J M 12:09.9

4×400 CAsa CG 4:22.9

LJ Soltani, D M 14’4.25″ Oechslin, K W 13’9.5 Bu, M W 10’1″

TJ none

SP McTaggart W 34′ 1.75″ Walters,B M 33″ 10″ Stein,A M 28″ 1.5″ Montiel,D M 26′ 6.25″

Discus McTaggart W 90′ 9″ Stein,A M 83′ 1″ Walters,B M 74′ 5″ Jordan,J M 69′ 3″

HJ Abraham,R M 5′ 6″ Larson,J CG 5′ 4″

PV
None

JV Girls
M 49, W 32, CG 27

4×100 Mont 55.3 Windsor 56.0

1600 Wray, O CG 6:21.6 Gallegos,M M 7:08.9 Hayden,N M 7:12.9

100H Falkenberg,R CG 22.5 Tracy,S W 23.4 Fernandez,J W 23.9 Meier,K CG 25.5

400 Lerdahl,B M 68.9 Manalo,E M 69.1 Pearson,K M 69.7

100 Loyola,L W 13.1 Ibrahim,R W 13.5 Castleberry,D M 13.7 Lerdahl,B M 13.8

800 Olivia,W CG 2:58.9 McHale,S M 3:01.6

300H Falkenberg,R CG 1:02.9 Meier,K CG 1:06.7 Fernandez,J W 1:09.2

200 Loyola,L W 27.6 Lerdahl, B M 28.7 Ibrahim, R W 28.8 Castleberry, D M 28.8

3200 none

4×400 none

LJ Nelson, A M 12’1.25″ Gonzales, A CG 11’7″ Hayden,N M 11’5.5″ Sigur, L M 11’1.5

TJ none

SP Volatile,R M 20′ 4.5″ Manalo,E M 18′ 5″ Eklund,A M 17′ 11″ White,E M 16′ 8.5″

Discus Gallegos,M M 35′ 4″ White,E M 35′ 4″

HJ Tracy,K W 4′ 4″ Tracy,S W 4′ 2″

PV none

Cardinal Newman & Rancho Cotate at Santa Rosa


Photos from meet
Story
Santa Rosa 66.5, Rancho Cotate 55.5, Cardinal Newman 43

Event Name School Mark Wind
100
D Forman RC 11.53 -1.6
J Zinnnernan RC 11.73 -1.6
B Muster CN 11.81 -1.6
B Silveri RC 11.95 -1.6
M Korsak SR 11.98 -1.6
T Burton RC 12.03 -1.6
D Ramirez SR 12.13 -1.6
C Franco RC 12.23 -1.6
M Ward RC 12.65 -2.3
J Kitvar RC 13.18 -2.3

200 Forman RC 23.33 -3.8
Korsak SR 24.08 -3.8
B Muster RC 23.87 -3.8
W Talafili SR 24.55 -3.8
E Rodriguez RC 24.82 -3.8
M Kitchen CN 25.79 -3.8
J Kitvar RC 27.13 -3.7
Mark Liu CN 26.68 -3.7
D Morfin SR 25.16 -3.7

400 J Ahnberg SR 53.13
J Beach CN 53.69
E Rodriguez RC 54.69
R Pinomaki SR 55.83
M Liu CN 61.80

800 C Nazaarek SR 2:06.49
J Ahnberg SR 2:14.06
R Pinomaki SR 2:18.10
A Reeder CN 2:24.16

1600 C Nazarek SR 4:45.00
A Holmes SR 4:47.30
M Kennedy SR 4:50.70
A Rink CN 4:53.91
A Chavez SR 4:57.53
L Stanley RC 4:58.54
T Cline CN 5:07.09
A Reeder CN 5:16.09

3200 A Holmes SR 10:23.92
A Rink CN 10:25.47
M Kennedy SR 10:25.54
A Chavez SR 10:40.23
T Alongi SR 11:14.89
C Leslie RC 11:54.31

110H N Sheahan CN 16.66 -0.9, NBL leader
J Druzgala SR 17.92 -0.9
K Cline CN 18.02 -0.9
M Horton SR 18.41 -0.9
O Modica RC 18.96 -0.9

300H J Druzgala SR 45.86
O Modic RC 46.20
K Cline CN 46.63
M Horton SR 49.85

4 x 1 Santa Rosa 45.08
Cardinal Newman 45.54
Rancho Cotate 45.64

4 x 4 Santa Rosa 3:40.24
Rancho Cotate 3:41.76
Cardinal Newman 3:53.08

Long Jump J Trono RC 21’4.75″
T Burton RC 20’9.75″
B Muster CN 19’3.5″
C Franco RC 18’8″
J Nunez CN 18’6.75″
D Morfin SR 17’11”
S Felando SR 17’11”
J Zinnernan RC 17’11”
J Ryan CN 16’8.5″

Triple Jump N Sheahan CN 40’9.75″
C Franco RC 39’5″
J Trono RC 38’11”
M Ward RC 34’7.5″

High Jump J Zinnernan RC 5’10”
Will Talifili SR 5’8″ tie
J Trono RC 5’8″tie
C Highfill RC 5’8″
K Cline CN 5’6″
O Modica RC 5’6″
P Halton SR 5’tie
S Jacob CN 5’tie

Pole Vault D Ramirez SR 12’6″
P Halton SR 11′

Shot Put
N Nagle CN 56’5″, 9th All-Time
C Soto RC 50’7.5″
J Herrfeldt CN 46′
T Rosentreter RC 45’9.5″
C Corman-Gill SR 43′.3.5″
Keiran Wilson SR 40’4″
T Linder SR 37’10”
G Horgan SR 36’3.5″
M Kitchen CN 36′
H Hernandez RC 35’6″
D Bell SR 35’4″
S Wolfe CN 33’5.5″
S Joya RC 33′

Discus N Nagle CN 149’9″
C Soto RC 129’4″
S Desouza RC 123’9″
G Horgan SR 121′
D Bell SR 119’6
M Kitchen RC 117’2″
K Wilson SR 115’6″
M Clark CN 113’7″
J Herrefeldt CN 113’1″
T Linder SR 112’7″
T Rosentreter RC 109’6″
C Corman-Gill SR 108’10”
S Joya RC 102’1″
H Hernandez RC 96’8″

JV SR 69, RC 16, CN 66

Varsity Girls
Santa Rosa 130, Rancho Cotate 22, Cardinal Newman 12

100 S Ibrahim SR 13.13 -0.3
A Sutton SR 13.40 -0.3
J Flores RC 13.78 -0.3
S Wulbrecht SR 13.93 -0.3
A Ahlstrom CN 14.08 -0.3
C Tuon SR 14.19 -2.2
M Ahmed SR 14.22 -2.2
K Dutton CN 14.30 -0.3
M Lozano RC 14.45 -0.3
A Dotti CN 14.49 -0.3
K Kiech CN 14.54 -2.2

200 S Ibrahim SR 26.37 -4.4
A Sutton SR 27.84 -4.4
A Ahlstrom CN 28.92 -4.4
J Flores RC 28.98 -4.4
Z Jackson RC 29.74 -4.4
K Dutton CN 29.75 -4.4
K Kiech CN 30.29 -4.4

400 S Ibrahim SR 59.94
K Eames SR 67.65
M Batchelder SR 68.99

800 S Withers SR 2:43.56
C Aguilar SR 2:46.10
L Sanchez SR 2:46.48

1600 D White SR 5:47.80
S Withers SR 5:58.48
E Ruiz RC 5:58.91
L Sanchez SR 6:03.65

3200 D White SR 12:11.39
E Ruiz RC 13:10.42
B Scolari SR 13:20.27

100H B Kozenko SR 17.52 -4.0
A Dotti CN 18.51 -4.0
C Tuon SR 18.66 -4.0
M Bartlett SR 18.86 -4.0
K Matoon CN 19.82 -4.0
K Healis RC 19.89 -4.0
J Rhodes CN 20.17 -4.0
J Derutte CN 20.33 -4.0

300H B Kozenko SR 51.74
A Dotti CN 52.34
J Derutte CN 59.81

4 x 1 Relay Santa Rosa SR 52.67
C Newman CN 53.85
Rancho Cotate RC 54.26

4 x 4 Relay Santa Rosa SR 4:34.19
Rancho Cotate RC 4:40.99

Long Jump M Bartlett SR 14’1.25″
A Ahlstrom CN 13’6.5″
P Nonello CN 13’4″
C Bartlett SR 13’10.75″
M Geary CN 11’2.75″

Triple Jump C Bartlett SR 30’11”
A VonArx SR 30′.5″
M Bartlett SR 28’6″

High Jump M Bertsch SR 5’6″
K Matoon CN 5′
S Catching SR 4’8″
J Moretto SR 4’8″
A VonArx SR 4’8″
G Singler CN 4’6″
J Mariani RC 4’2″

Pole Vault J Codding SR 8’3″
K Kennedy SR 8′
J Moretto SR 7’6″
S Catching SR 7′

Shot Put G Ryan SR 34′
L B-Shurvinton SR 33’10”
A Gray SR 33’5.5″
L Ryzanych CN 33’2.5″
D Walker SR 32′
G Rivera SR 30″
C Gluch CN 29’9″
A Taylor RC 28′
E Jordan RC 27′
S Catching SR 20’5″

Discus A Gray SR 114’8″
L Ryzanych CN 110′
D Walker SR 106’5″
L B-Shurvinton SR 97’10”
C Brown CN 90’2″
C Gluch CN 84’6″
S Catching SR 82’10”
E Jordan RC 75’6″
G Rivera SR 73’6″
A Taylor RC 71’11”

JV SR 69, RC 36, CN 33

At Maria Carrillo


Photos from meet

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 103, Ukiah 32

400 Relay
MC 44.6
UK 45.3

1600 Meter
D HAY MC 4:35.9
R ANDERSON MC 4:39.5
H LUFT MC 4:42.6
M KING MC 4:47.4
Z WEST MC 4:49.8
C BARTLETT MC 4:51.5
J SCOBEY MC 4:53.4
P HOLDEN UK 5:00.0
C RUIZ UK 5:07.5

110 Hurdle
A NETHERDA MC 17.1
D RUSSELL MC 17.2
J GONZALEZ MC 22.1

400 Meter
J VITER MC 52.8
B BROWN UK 53.3
D MWINYN MC 54.9
M KING MC 55.0
L WONG UK 56.9

100 Meter
H POLK MC 11.2
H PEGAN UK 11.5
M LONG MC 11.6
D GALINDO MC 11.6
D GARCIA MC 11.8
D KEMP MC 11.8
J GONZALEZ MC 12
J CHEN MC 12.3
T TEMPLEMAN MC 12.3
KOJIMOTO MC 12.8
A MCPETERS MC 12.9
D BRYANT MC 12.9

800 Meter
C BARRAGAN MC 2:13.3
N JENSEN MC 2:15.0
H POLK MC 2:17.7
D GARCIA MC 2:19.6

300 Hurdle
A NERTHERDS MC 42.7
D RUSSEL MC 44.6
MLONG MC 44.6

200 Meter NO TIMES
H PEGAN UK
J VITER MC
B BROWN UK
T TEMPLETON MC
D MWINYA MC
A MCPETERS MC
D RUSSELL MC
A KAJIMOTO MC

3200 Meter
P HOLDEN UK 10.18
L HARRISON MC 10.46
N JENSEN MC 10.49
C. BARTLETT MC 11.02
C RUIZ UK 11.41

1600 Relay
MC 3:43.6

High Jump
A DOMMINICK MC 5’8″
S MURGATROID MC 5’6″

Pole Vault
LOGAN MC 10’6″
BO WHITE MC 9’6″
S MUNRO MC 9′

Long Jump
D. Garcia MC 20’4″
A Kojimoto MC 17’4.5″
D. Bryant MC 16’6.5″
D. Amantite MC 16’10”

Triple Jump
D Garcia MC 40’11”
H Pagen UK 40’8.5″
B Beau UK 40’2″
L Wong UK 39’5″

Shot Put
R HARRISON UK 44’11”
A NETHERDA MC 37’1″
L ENZLER UK 36’6″
T FIELDS UK 35’9.5″
B YUMEL MC 35’8.5″
S THIMPSON MC 35’4″
A WAGGONER MC 34’7.25″
L TREFIDDER MC 33’2.25″
T FERRICK UK 32’3.50″

Discus
R HARRISON UK 123’3″
S THOMPSON MC 114’8″
A WAGGONER MC 106’8″
L ENZLER UK 98’6″
L TRESIDDER MC 95′
D AMANTITE MC 91’10”
T FIELDS UK 87’11”
T FERRICK UK 87’10”
B YUMUL MC 81’11”

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 98, Ukiah 23

400 Relay
MC 52.7
UK 54.0

1600 Meter
A Natoli MC 5:34.2
S. Palladino MC 5:39.7
S Perry MC 5:47.6
K FITZGERALD MC 5:49.5
S MAHONEY MC 5:50.4
C AVELAR MC 5:56.0
S CHIHOSZ MC 6:06.7

100 Hurdle
K SMITH MC 17.0
J VANDENBURG MC 17.3
K WICHT MC 17.9
M FREDERICK MC 25.0

400 Meter
C GRECO MC 1:04.4
S PALLADINO MC 1:06.2
K WONG UK 1:07.2

100 Meter
K HOLLAND UK 13.2
A GLASER MC 13.5
E REMSEN MC 13.9
P VANDENBURG MC 14.0
V RUBIO UK 14.8
M ARNERICH UK 14.9
K WICHT MC 15.4

800 Meter
C GRECCO MC 2:41.9
K FITZGERALD MC 2:42.4
K WONG UK 2:44.0
S CHIHESV MC 2:51.1

300 Hurdle
M SEAGRAVES MC 49.7
K SMITH MC 51.1
P VANDENBURG MC 51.9
CGRECCO MC 56.2

200 Meter
K HOLLAND UK 26.3
M SEAGRAVES MC 28
A GLASER MC 28
E REMSEN MC 29.6
S PALLADINO MC 30.1

3200 Meter
A AHERN MC 12:05.9
S MAHONEY MC 13:34.4

1600 Relay
UK 4:44.2

High Jump
T CERINI MC 4’10”
M ARNERICH UK 4’6″
L SHEPPARD MC 4’4″

Pole Vault
CLAIR MC 8’6″, 8-6

Long Jump
L. Shepperd MC 16’4″
K Mayfiedl UK 16’1″
P VANDENBURG MC 14’10”
N Wolfe MC 14’2″
K Smith MC 13’7″
K. Wicht MC 13′
H Frederick MC 11’5″

Triple Jump
L. Shepperd MC 34’6.5″
P. Vandenberg MC 33’4″

Shot Put
K Durand MC 35′
A Henry MC 28’5.25″
R Dockins UK 28’2.5″
K.T. Milone UK 27’1″
H Frederick MC 23’1″
H Kestler MC 23′.5″
S Gonzalez UK 20’10”

Discus
K DURAND MC 129’4″
A HENRY MC 82’6″
H FREDERICK MC 82’3″
H CESTLER MC 76’7″
R DOCKINS UK 70.8′
S GONZALEZ UK 62’5″
K MILONE UK 61’5″

JV Boys
MC 113, Ukiah 14
4 x 100 0 MC 48.05
1600 Meter C METCALF MC 4:57.91 5 I FRANCESCHI MC 5:02.28 3 A THIBULT MC 5:03.22 1 D EIK MC 5:04.68
110 Hurdle R WEITZEL MC 18.5 5 G ARIETTA MC 19.50 3 A MUCON MC 20.72 1 J GILLETTE MC 21.63
400 Meter K MOE MC 55.24 5 E SCHRAM MC 56.9 3 W FRANKL MC 1:01.18 1 D INGRAM MC 1:01.90
100 Meter I HECULSON MC 11.9 5 L PEREZ MC 12.15 3 S MUCON MC 16.24 1 0 0 0
800 Meter L AZCARRAGA MC 2:14.65 5 I FRANCESCHI MC 2:17.96 3 E DRAKE MC 2:20.69 1 T SMAIL MC 2:24.05
300 Hurdle G ARIETTA MC 47.59 5 H COOK MC 48.43 3 A MUCON MC 48.63 1 B EAQUINTO UK 55.37
200 Meter I HERCULSON MC 24.9 5 K MOE MC 25.72 3 Z BARRAJAS UK 26.46 1 B PADILLA MC 26,65
3200 Meter J MARIN MC 11:44 5 H COOK MC 16:03
4×400 0 MC 3:58.31 5
Discus H ESTES MC 102’6″ 5 J CROWHURST UK 98’10” 3 M TOLLOW UK 92’2″ 1 N IVERSEN UK 92′
Shot Put J CROWHURST UK 41 5 N IVERSEN UK 36.2 3 I BARAJAS UK 33.1.50 1 H ESTES MC 32.6.50
Long Jump K. Nuich MC 18’7″ 5 A. Morrison MC 17’11” 3 O.Welch MC 17’5″ 1 B Padilla MC 17′
High Jump O WELCH MC 5’2″ 5 I HERCKLSON MC 5′ 3 A MORRISON MC 4’10” 1 S LACY MC 4’8″
Triple Jump B Padilla MC 31’8″
Pole Vault K EVIN M MC 9′ 5 MITCHELL MC 9′ AARON W MC 8’6″ HYRUM MC 8’6″

JV Girls
MC 109, Ukiah 21
4 x 100 0 MC 54.46 5 0 UK 59.65 0 MC 1:05.68
1600 Meter M DIPPEL MC 6:11.94 5 A CERINI MC 6:14.93 3 G ISSELL MC 6:17.69 1 A BARTLETT MC 6:22.55
110 Hurdle S SHEALYNN MC 19.9 5 J MOSIER MC 20.5 3 J PHELPS MC 21.1 1 K SKUBELUND MC 21.3
400 Meter M SALAS MC 1:09.05 5 M HENDERSON MC 1:09.84 3 D PAWLEY MC 1:10.67 1 S JIMENEZ UK 1:13.28
100 Meter M VONKNORRING MC 14.0 5 A SALAZAR MC 14.1 3 R PLATTUS MC 14.2 1 J DELATORRE MC 14.3
800 Meter B LORE MC 2:41.50 5 A WIESE UK 2:53.10 3 M DIPPELL MC 2:54.63 1 A CERINI MC 2:56.69
300 Hurdle J MOSIER MC 54.43 5 S STILLMAN MC 57.63 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
200 Meter J MOSIER MC 29.1 5 M SALAS MC 29.8 3 M VONKNORRING MC 29.9 1 S BLATT MC 30.6
3200 Meter C AUVELAR MC 13:46.24 5 G ISSEL MC 14:05.09 3 J MORALES UK 17:35.09 1 0 0 0
4×400 0 MC 4:38.31 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Discus M LYNCH MC 75.3 5 J HANCOCK UK 68.3 3 T PALLESEN UK 64.8 1 E CASTER MC 49.5
Shot Put J HANCOCK UK 27’3.50″ 5 T PALLESEN UK 22’9″ 3 M LYNCH MC 21’5.75″ 1 K DOOLEY UK 21’5.5″
Long Jump M.Vonknorring MC 14-9.5″ 5 M. Salas MC 13’9″ 3 K. Skabelund MC 13’6″ 1 J.Zamora MC 13’1″
High Jump R PLATTUS MC 4’6″ 5 S SCHLOEMP MC 4’2″ 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Triple Jump S.Sakane UK 27’7.5″ 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pole Vault MEGAN H MC 6’6″ 5 KARI S MC 6’6″ 3 BRITTANY L MC 6’6″

Elsie Allen, El Molino at Healdsburg


Scanned_Doc_20130410_211014

Petaluma & Sonoma at Piner


4-10-13 Piner vs. Petaluma_Sonoma Results

Cloverdale, Willits, Pt. Arena, Calistoga at Lower Lake