Quantcast
 

Complete Results

Highlight marks

400m 1st 49.26 Herbie Polk, 12, Maria Carrillo, Prep best, 11th All-Time

SP 1st 55-8 Nolan Nagle, 12, Cardinal Newman, Prep best, 12th All-Time

400 relay 1st 42.98 Maria Carrillo, Prep best, 5th All-Time

Marks of special interest

Invitational

400
49.97 Andrew Kozel, 12, Healdsburg, SCL leader
800
1st 1:55.70 Dante Hay, 11, Maria Carrillo, Prep best, 21st All-Time, 6th Junior
1:57.06 Owen Ljung, Sonoma, SCL leader, 42nd All-Time
1:57.48 Austin Orr, 12, Sonoma Academy, CMC leader, 48th All-Time
1600
1st 4:20.20 Ryan Douglas, 12, Petaluma
3200
1st 9:36.93 Jaime Silva, 12, Piner, Prep best
110HH
16.52 Alex Netherda, 10, Maria Carrillo, NBL leader
300IH
1st 40.27 Alex Netherda, 10, Maria Carrillo, Prep best, =31st All-Time, 4th Sophomore
40.95 Carlos Portillo, 12, Fort Bragg, CMC leader
41.78 Greg Maggioncalda, 12, Sonoma, SCL leader
400 relay
44.21 Healdsburg, SCL leader
1600 relay
1st 3:29.91 Maria Carrillo
3:32.70 Healdsburg, SCL leader
HJ
1st 6-0 Justin Zinnerman, 10, Rancho Cotate
PV
1st 14-0 Andy Kotval, 12, Windsor, Prep best, =20th All-Time
11-6 Ethan Peterict, Healdsburg, =SCL leader
11-0 Donny Mack, Fort Bragg, =CMC leader
11-0 Jacob Clarke, Fort Bragg, =CMC leader
LJ
1st 20-6½ Dantae Garcia, 12, Maria Carrillo
TJ
1st 43-9½ Dantae Garcia, 12, Maria Carrillo, Prep best
39-1½ Keanon Kron, Petaluma, SCL leader

Day meet

200
1st 22.02 Herbie Polk, 12, Maria Carrillo, NBL leader, =19th All-Time, 6th FAT
23.83 Jeff Francis, Fort Bragg , CMC FAT leader
1600
1st 4:29.65 Austin Orr, 12, Sonoma Academy, CMC leader
3200
10:21.28 Jacob Gaynor, CMC leader
1600 relay
1st 3:43.38 Fort Bragg, CMC leader

Revised 200
1 Beck, Brandon Vintage 22.23 NWI
2 Forman, David Rancho Cotate 22.79 NWI
3 Kozel, Andrew Healdsburg 22.83 NWI
4 Randel, Brandon Novato 22.86 NWI
5 Pegan, Hugh Ukiah 22.91 NWI
6 Petersen, Gabe Montgomery 23.46 NWI
7 Morales, Juwan Rancho Cotate 23.62 NWI
8 Silveri, Brett Rancho Cotate 24.56 NWI

Be Sociable, Share!