Varsity Boys
400 Relay: St. Helena (A) 45.5, CMC leader, St. Vincent’s 48.7, St. Helena (B) 50.5
1600: Pearce, M. 5:06.7 (SV), Garcia, M. 5:07.2 (SH), Gonzalez, I. 5:12.7 (SH)
110 hurdles: Kinunen, M. 15.9 (SA), Abreu, M. 16.4 (SH), Gaynor, J. 18.1 (SH)
400: Kuleto, D. 54.4 (SH), Kulasin, J. 56.0 (SV), Bricker, D. 55.4 (RV)
100: Kewell, C. 11.8 (SH), Yektaparast 11.9 (SV), Brink, J. 11.9 (SH)
800: Garcia, M. 2:15.2 (SH), Jeffcoat, G. 2:16.2, (SH), Gonzalez, I. 2:19.3 (SH)
300 hurdles: Abreu, M. 43.6 (SH), CMC leader, Halpin, G. 43.7 (RV), Murphy, D. 44.9 (SV)
200: Brink, J. 23.3 (SH), CMC leader, Yektaparast 23.5 (SV), Kewell, C. 23.6 (SH)
3200: Orr, A. 10:24.3 (SA), Gaynor, J. 10:37.5 (SA), Loftus, P. 10:48.0 (SA)
1600 relay: SH 3:49.2, RV 3:54.1

Girls
400 Relay: St. Helena 52.5, CMC leader, Sonoma Academy 52.8, St. Vincent’s 55.3, Rincon Valley 56.1
1600: Frank, A. 6:01.0 (SH), Wharton, C. 6:18.8 (RV), Parer, S. 6:42.1 (SA)
110 hurdles: French, M. 18.5 (SA), Arcovio, A. 20.4 (RV), Hoffman, A. 20.6 (RV)
400: Perry , M. 1:04.0 (SV), DePina, Z. 1:04.5 (SH), Brocker, A. 1:05.1 (RV)
100: Miller, A. 13.5 (RV), Gallagher, W. 13.5 (SA), Crump, M. 13.6 (SH)
800: Bricker, A. 2:34.3 (RV), Wharton, C. 2:54.5 (RV), Castaneda, 3:05.3 (SV)
300 hurdles: French, M. 48.8 (SA), Prep Best, Devincenzi, J. 52.3 (SH), Degraca, O. 55.7 (SV)
200: Herold, K. 27.6 (SA), CMC leader, Perry, M. 28.1 (SV), Dodele, R. 28.2 (SV)
3200: Reinstein, L. 12:45.1 (SA), CMC leader, Frank, A. 13:44.3 (SH), Bricker, A. 14:40.7 (RV)
1600 relay: SA 4:30.1, CMC leader, SH 4:51.1, SV 5:25.1

JV boys
400 Relay: St. Vincent’s 50.6
1600: Rosen-Durand, G. 5:17.2 (SA), Garcia, A. 5:17.5 (SA), Carillo, R. 5:34.8 (C)
110 hurdles: Cassata, G. 20.3 (SA), Gross, M. 20.4 (SV)
400: Shiotu, A. 1:02.4 (SV), Gatev, S. 1:03.0 (SV), Woodiatt, A. 1:03.4 (SV)
100: Farinha, J. 12.7 (SV), Barron, B. 12.7 (SV), Dhu, G. 14.4 (SV)
800: Gatev, S. 2:32 (SV), Deng, B. 2:47 (SV), Anderson, Z. 3:04 (SV)
300 hurdles: Gross, M. 49.7 (SV), Cassata, G. 49.8 (SA), Catalano, E. 53.9 (SA)
200: Farinha 26.0 (SV), Barron 26.1 (SV), Sihota (SV)
3200: Hernandez, R. 14:28.0 (W), Hebel, C. 14:49.6 (W)
1600 relay: