Quantcast
 

(First number is place in heat, 2nd number is overall place, then grade, school, and time)

Men:

100m:
Heat6
5 47 Valencia, Wilber FR Santa Rosa 12.16
Heat7
5 46 James, Keith FR Santa Rosa 12.13

200m:
Heat4
6 40 Carter, Leonard FR Santa Rosa 25.98
Heat6
3 36 Runge, Connor FR Santa Rosa 25.28

400m:
Heat2
5 18 Runge, Connor FR Santa Rosa 56.92
Heat3
6 19 Garcia, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 57.67

800m:
Heat4
1 19 Mebrahtu, Zekaryas FR Santa Rosa 2:08.92 -
2 21 Gutierrez, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 2:10.28 -
5 28 Amador, Juan SO Santa Rosa 2:17.91
7 33 Mendoza, Alexandro FR Santa Rosa 2:29.92 -
8 35 Ramirez, Bulmaro FR Santa Rosa 2:39.29

1,500m:
Heat1
6 6 Luna, Luis FR American River 4:05.64
(Luna from Piner HS)
Heat2
2 14 Nunez, Epi FR American River 4:12.32
(Nunez from Piner HS)
14 29 Mebrahtu, Zekaryas FR Santa Rosa 4:20.98
Heat3
3 37 Gutierrez, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 4:34.71
11 49 Amador, Juan SO Santa Rosa 4:53.58
17 56 Ramirez, Bulmaro FR Santa Rosa 5:29.82

5,000m:
1 1 Wolf-Root, Alex SO Santa Rosa 15:12.19
20 20 Fenn, Jesse FR Santa Rosa 16:34.55
26 26 Boyle, Mitchell FR Santa Rosa 18:16.25
28 28 Wedell, Steven FR Santa Rosa 18:34.90

4x400m relay:
Heat1
4 11 Santa Rosa ( Runge, James, Etienne, Nunez ) 3:36.35

1,600m Sprint Medley Relay:
2 2 Santa Rosa ( Valencia, Etienne, Nunez, Mebrahtu ) 4:05.02

High Jump:
3 3 Garcia, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 1.78m

Pole Vault:
13 13 Okumo, Robo FR Santa Rosa 3.50m

Long Jump:
20 20 Garcia, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 5.33m -
21 21 Carter, Leonard FR Santa Rosa 5.32m

Shot Put:
3 3 Randolph, Gary FR Santa Rosa 14.20m

Discus:
5 5 Randolph, Gary FR Santa Rosa 44.09m

Javelin:
19 19 Garcia, Jaime FR Santa Rosa 102′ 10″

High Jump:
4 4 Farrar, Ariel SO Santa Rosa 1.42m

Pole Vault:
2 2 Farrar, Ariel SO Santa Rosa 3.17m

Shot Put:
10 10 Seiger, Malissa FR Santa Rosa 8.67m

Discus:
7 7 Villegas, Daisey FR Santa Rosa 27.67m
9 9 Seiger, Malissa FR Santa Rosa 25.80m

Hammer:
15 15 Villegas, Daisey FR Santa Rosa 24.19m

Women:

800m:
Heat2
2 5 Birkland, Kelly FR Santa Rosa 2:30.66
Heat3
2 16 Dwyer, Victoria FR Santa Rosa 2:43.84
5 22 Gerbre, Sal FR Santa Rosa 2:58.65

1,500m:
Heat2
1 11 Birkland, Kelly FR Santa Rosa 5:29.43
4 18 Dwyer, Victoria FR Santa Rosa 5:49.57
10 24 Gerbre, Sal FR Santa Rosa 6:24.81

5,000m:
4 4 Van Zandt, Alexandria SO Santa Rosa 19:51.00
6 6 Falk, Taylor FR Santa Rosa 20:03.40

Be Sociable, Share!