Quantcast
 

DIVISION V BOYS 8:30 A.M.
DIVISION I BOYS 9:00 A.M.
DIVISION II BOYS 10:40 A.M.
DIVISION IV BOYS 11:45 A.M.
DIVISION III BOYS 12:50 P.M.

Number after grade is division run in

Ryan Anderson 11 2 Maria Carrillo 15:55 5:19
Jaime Silva 12 4 Piner 16:06 5:22
Matt Salazar 9 2 Casa Grande 16:06 5:22
Ryan Douglas 12 3 Petaluma 16:16 5:26
Paul Holden 12 2 Ukiah 16:21 5:27
Austin Orr 12 5 Sonoma Academy 16:29 5:30
Jax Reiff 12 5 Sonoma Academy 16:29 5:30

Cris Nazarek 12 1 Santa Rosa 16:30 5:30
Efren Reyes 11 4 Piner 16:32 5:31
Zach Price 11 2 Windsor 16:35 5:32
Adan Chavez 10 1 Santa Rosa 16:41 5:34
Michael Kennedy 12 1 Santa Rosa 16:42 5:34
Aden Holmes 11 1 Santa Rosa 16:43 5:35
Christian Friday 11 2 Montgomery 16:45 5:35

Nick Jensen 11 2 Maria Carrillo 16:47 5:36
Colin Metcalfe 12 2 Maria Carrillo 16:47 5:36
Casey Kramer 11 3 Petaluma 16:50 5:37
Chris Tose 12 3 Sonoma Valley 16:51 5:37
Harrison Luft 12 2 Maria Carrillo 16:52 5:38
Rodrigo Vargas 12 4 El Molino 16:55 5:39
Patrich Laftus 11 5 Sonoma Academy 16:55 5:39

Jon Ahnberg 12 1 Santa Rosa 16:57 5:39
Matthew Mulligan 12 4 Piner 17:00 5:40
Alex Morrison 12 2 Maria Carrillo 17:00 5:40
Nicholas Rauch 10 2 Casa Grande 17:01 5:41
Kevin Poteracke 12 3 Petaluma 17:04 5:42
Harrison Wistock 11 2 Casa Grande 17:04 5:42
Noah Taxis 12 2 Ukiah 17:07 5:43

Zac West 10 2 Maria Carrillo 17:13 5:45
Duncan Gardner 12 3 Petaluma 17:14 5:45
Jacob Gaynor 12 5 Sonoma Academy 17:15 5:45
Ben Schulz 12 4 El Molino 17:18 5:46
Beau Brown 11 2 Ukiah 17:25 5:49
Caleb Richards 9 5 Sonoma Academy 17:26 5:49
David Thiessen 12 4 El Molino 17:27 5:49

Justin Thurman 10 1 Santa Rosa 17:31 5:51
Brady Lane 10 4 El Molino 17:36 5:52
Dante Hay 11 2 Maria Carrillo 17:37 5:53
Tyler Lewis 11 2 Windsor 17:39 5:53
Toby Alongi 9 1 Santa Rosa 17:42 5:54
Griffin Wigert 11 2 Casa Grande 17:48 5:56
Brayan Alvardo 10 4 Piner 17:49 5:57

Sean Kelley 11 2 Montgomery 17:55 5:59
Axay Patel 11 5 Cloverdale 17:55 5:59
Austin O’Mara 12 2 Windsor 17:56 5:59
Antony Rink 11 4 Cardinal Newman 17:58 6:00
Blake Jamar 10 3 Analy 18:03 6:01
Darin Marcucci 12 5 Cloverdale 18:03 6:01
Joe Ruiz 12 4 Piner 18:04 6:02
Stuart Lovelace 9 2 Montgomery 18:04 6:02

Teams
Maria Carrillo ( 16:41 1:23:21 1:05)
Santa Rosa ( 16:43 1:23:33 0:27)
Sonoma Academy ( 16:55 1:24:34 0:57)
Piner ( 17:07 1:25:31 1:58)
Petaluma ( 17:11 1:25:55 2:15)
Casa Grande ( 17:22 1:26:50 2:45)
El Molino ( 17:30 1:27:27 1:16)

Ukiah ( 17:36 1:27:57 2:20)
Windsor ( 17:47 1:28:54 2:02)
Montgomery ( 17:48 1:28:58 1:23
Sonoma Valley ( 18:17 1:31:25 2:28)
Cardinal Newman ( 18:31 1:32:31 0:52)
Upper Lake ( 18:33 1:32:45 1:07)
Cloverdale ( 18:53 1:34:24 2:18
Analy ( 19:07 1:35:35 2:43)
Rancho Cotate ( 19:49 1:39:05 2:52)
Healdsburg ( 19:54 1:39:28 1:46)
Clear Lake ( 20:56 1:44:38 3:01)

Be Sociable, Share!