Quantcast
 

DIVISION V GIRLS 9:30 A.M.
DIVISION I GIRLS 10:05 A.M.
DIVISION III GIRLS 11:10 A.M.
DIVISION II GIRLS 12:15 P.M.
DIVISION IV GIRLS 1:20 P.M.

Number after grade is division run in

Erin Thomas 11 5 Mendocino 19:08 6:23
Ashley Moffett 12 2 Casa Grande 19:11 6:24
Hannah Haley 11 2 Windsor 19:18 6:26
Molly Foster 11 3 Analy 19:36 6:32
Andrea Natoli 10 2 Maria Carrillo 19:41 6:34
Saskia VanOmmeren-Eg 9 2 Casa Grande 19:57 6:39
Shaz Breedlove 10 2 Maria Carrillo 20:00 6:40

Hannah Cenci 12 3 Sonoma Valley 20:19 6:47
Victoria Tomaszewski 11 2 Windsor 20:23 6:48
Cecilia Avelar 9 2 Maria Carrillo 20:27 6:49
Shawn Cichosz 10 2 Maria Carrillo 20:29 6:50
Kirby Franklin 12 3 Petaluma 20:31 6:51
Rita Purcell 12 3 Analy 20:32 6:51
Chloe Hall 12 2 Casa Grande 20:33 6:51

Alyssa Goody 9 5 Sonoma Academy 20:35 6:52
Shannon Palladino 10 2 Maria Carrillo 20:42 6:54
Mayra Villa 11 4 Piner 20:47 6:56
Sarah Stypa 9 3 Petaluma 20:50 6:57
Brynna Thigpen 12 2 Maria Carrillo 20:53 6:58
Paloma Romero 11 4 Piner 20:54 6:58
Andrea Gonzalez 10 2 Casa Grande 21:08 7:03 T

Hailey Falk 10 2 Casa Grande 21:10 7:04
Jasmine Nystrom 12 4 Piner 21:19 7:07
Ileana Moon 9 2 Casa Grande 21:20 7:07
Katherine Wong 10 2 Ukiah 21:21 7:07
Adria Barich 9 2 Casa Grande 21:27 7:09
Gianna Biaggi 12 3 Sonoma Valley 21:32 7:11
Serena Spry 12 3 Sonoma Valley 21:34 7:12

Emily Goldfield 12 2 Montgomery 21:35 7:12
Madison Provost 10 5 Rincon Valley Christian 21:38 7:13
Jessica O’Hanlon 10 3 Petaluma 21:45 7:15
Allie Ahern 9 2 Maria Carrillo 21:52 7:18
Lauren Ray 10 2 Montgomery 21:57 7:19
Elaina Woodman 12 2 Windsor 22:09 7:23
Lilly Reinstein 9 5 Sonoma Academy 22:10 7:24

Lilly Reinstein 9 5 Sonoma Academy 22:10 7:24
Nancy Larsen 12 3 Petaluma 22:14 7:25
Brianna Smith 12 3 Analy 22:15 7:25
Kyra Kennedy 12 1 Santa Rosa 22:16 7:26
Morgan Bertsch 11 1 Santa Rosa 22:21 7:27
Maria Barragan 12 4 Healdsburg 22:26 7:29
Hailey Lynch 12 3 Petaluma 22:29 7:30

Franncesca Pesce 9 4 Cardinal Newman 22:30 7:30
Kiana Herold 12 5 Sonoma Academy 22:31 7:31
Sarah Withers 11 1 Santa Rosa 22:39 7:33
Meghan Beare 9 4 Clear Lake 22:40 7:34
Erica Ruiz 11 3 Rancho Cotate 22:41 7:34
Laura Amador 12 3 Sonoma Valley 22:41 7:34
Emily Matthews 12 3 Analy 22:42 7:34
Maddy Libbey 9 3 Sonoma Valley 22:45 7:35

Teams
Maria Carrillo ( 20:16 1:41:19 1:01)
Casa Grande ( 20:24 1:41:59 1:59)
Petaluma ( 21:34 1:47:49 1:58)
Sonoma Valley ( 21:47 1:48:51 2:26)
Analy ( 21:47 1:48:55 4:14)
Windsor ( 21:55 1:49:31 4:56)
Piner ( 21:57 1:49:44 2:37)

Montgomery ( 22:33 1:52:43 1:41)
Sonoma Academy ( 22:48 1:53:58 4:09)
Santa Rosa ( 22:52 1:54:19 1:23)
Cardinal Newman ( 23:19 1:56:34 2:02)
Ukiah ( 23:28 1:57:17 4:44)
Rancho Cotate ( 24:17 2:01:22 2:49)
Cloverdale ( 24:31 2:02:31 1:53)
Healdsburg ( 26:10 2:10:49 6:41)
Upper Lake ( 26:13 2:11:05 3:49)

Be Sociable, Share!