Quantcast
 

Austin Orr by Morgan Kinunen

Sonoma Academy Boys

Thomas Benjamin photos

Morgan Kinunen photos

Sonoma Academy 16
Upper lake 66
Cloverdale 88
Middletown 136
Fort Bragg 142
Clearlake 150
Kelseyville 161
Technology 193
St Helena 232
Lower Lake 283

Austin Orr, Sonoma Academy 17:36
Jax Reiff, Sonoma Academy 17:39
Patrick Loftus, Sonoma Academy 17:54
Jacob Gaynor, Sonoma Academy 17:56
Axay Patel, Cloverdale 18:11
Caleb Richards, Sonoma Academy 18:19
Darin Marcucci, Cloverdale 18:46
Grant Jeffcoat, St Helena 18:52
Alex Rogers, Upper lake 19:18
Zack Sneathen, Upper lake 19:21
Elias Lehnhardt, Fort Bragg 19:23
Matt Hetrick, Cloverdale 19:24
Tico Landa, Kelseyville 19:34
Jared Wade, Upper lake 19:37
Greg Gagnon, Upper lake 19:37
Eli Rosan-Duran, Sonoma Academy 19:44
Graham Johnson, Sonoma Academy 19:51
Cory Rodriguez, Upper lake 19:55
Bryce Beare, Clearlake 19:57
Max Hantzsche, Point Area 20:01

Boys meet history

SOUTH SECTION BOYS
1. Sonoma Academy 1 2 3 4 5 (10) (11) = 15 Austin Orr, Jax Reiff, Patrick Loftus, Jacob Gaynor, Caleb Richards, Eli Rosan-Duran, Graham Johnson
2. Upper Lake 6 7 8 9 12 (13) = 42
3. Technology 14 15 16 17 18 (19) (20) = 80


NORTH SECTION BOYS
1. Cloverdale 1 2 5 10 26 (28) (30) = 44 Axay Patel, Darin Marcucci, Matt Hetrick, Roger Martinez, Isiah Warren, Matt Baker, Jason Hibblen
2. Middletown 8 12 14 15 17 (20) (32) = 66
3. Fort Bragg 4 11 19 21 22 (23) (31) = 77
4. Clearlake 7 13 16 18 25 (43) (44) = 79
5. Kelseyville 6 9 24 27 29 (38) (48) = 95
6. St Helena 3 33 36 39 40 (46) = 151
7. LOWER LAKE 34 35 37 41 42 (45) (47) = 189

    1    1  699 Axay Patel             Cloverdale              18:11 North 
    2    2  693 Darin Marcucci         Cloverdale              18:46 North 
    3    3  894 Grant Jeffcoat         St Helena               18:52 North 
    4    4  712 Elias Lehnhardt      9 Fort Bragg              19:23 North 
    5    5  695 Matt Hetrick           Cloverdale              19:24 North 
    6    6  401 Tico Landa             Kelseyville             19:34 North 
    7    7  677 Bryce Beare         11 Clearlake               19:57 North 
    8    8  663 Madax McDowell      11 Middletown              20:02 North 
    9    9  392 Juan Flores            Kelseyville             20:02 North 
   10   10  694 Roger Martinez         Cloverdale              20:02 North 
   11   11  713 Isaac Villalpando   11 Fort Bragg              20:18 North 
   12   12  661 Jake Tangermann     10 Middletown              20:30 North 
   13   13  678 Christian Van der   10 Clearlake               20:39 North 
   14   14  664 Cassidy Parker      11 Middletown              20:42 North 
   15   15  666 Riley Adams         10 Middletown              20:53 North 
   16   16  680 Aaron Hodges        10 Clearlake               20:56 North 
   17   17  665 Parker Spadaro       9 Middletown              20:58 North 
   18   18  679 Owen Lawler          9 Clearlake               21:10 North 
   19   19  714 Nicholas Matson     10 Fort Bragg              21:13 North 
   20   20  662 Elliott Serena      11 Middletown              21:13 North 
   21   21  717 Sam Russell          9 Fort Bragg              21:17 North 
   22   22  715 Eric Medina         11 Fort Bragg              21:27 North 
   23   23  716 Matthew Matson       9 Fort Bragg              21:39 North 
   24   24  404 Steven Peters          Kelseyville             21:49 North 
   25   25  684 Alex Rein           12 Clearlake               21:54 North 
   26   26  682 Connor Disney       11 Clearlake               21:55 North 
   27   27  700 Isiah Warren           Cloverdale              21:57 North 
   28   28  405 Jacob Pfan             Kelseyville             21:58 North 
   29   29  698 Matt Baker             Cloverdale              22:09 North 
   30   30  889 Drew Woodson           Kelseyville             22:14 North 
   31   31  697 Jason Hibblen          Cloverdale              22:18 North

JV Boys Combined
Sonoma Academy 16
Clear lake 60
Cloverdale 92
Middletown 105
Upper lake 112
Fort Bragg 153

SOUTH SECTION JV
1. Sonoma Academy 1 2 3 4 6 (7) (17) = 16 Morgan Kinunen, Austin Garcia, Hayden Kinney, Kendal Kinney, Logan McCarthy, Chauncey Johnson, Billy Kieschinich-
2. Clearlake 8 9 11 13 19 (20) (24) = 60
3. Cloverdale 10 14 18 21 29 = 92
4. Middletown 5 22 25 26 27 (28) (32) = 105
5. Upper Lake 12 15 16 33 36 (38) (39) = 112
6. Fort Bragg 23 30 31 34 35 (37) (40) = 153

    1    1  815 Morgan Kinunen      12 Sonoma Academy          20:14 South   
    2    2  817 Austin Garcia       12 Sonoma Academy          20:25 South   
    3    3  813 Hayden Kinney       12 Sonoma Academy          20:57 South   
    4    4  822 Kendal Kinney        9 Sonoma Academy          20:59 South   
    5       881 Josh Riboli            Point Arena             21:08 South   
    6    5  816 Logan McCarthy      12 Sonoma Academy          21:15 South   
    7    6  820 Chauncey Johnson    10 Sonoma Academy          21:24 South   
    8    7  840 Matt Willard           Upper Lake              22:10 South   
    9    8  842 Emmitt Quadrio         Upper Lake              22:24 South   
   10    9  839 Justin Lewis           Upper Lake              22:34 South   
   11   10  814 Billy Kieschinich-  12 Sonoma Academy          22:41 South   
   12       823 Devin Salmonsen      9 Sonoma Academy          23:10 South   
   13       819 Chris Reed          10 Sonoma Academy          23:50 South   
   14       901 DEVIN FERNANDEZ     10 CALISTOGA               24:02 South   
   15       821 Ian Martin           9 Sonoma Academy          24:43 South   
   16   11  837 Larry Stacy            Upper Lake              27:37 South   
   17   12  838 Arthur Wilke           Upper Lake              29:01 South   
   18   13  887 Joey Canadas           Upper Lake              29:27 South   
   19   14  841 Juan Ruiz              Upper Lake              30:27 South   
   20       843 Collin McVey           Upper Lake              31:01 South

NORTH SECTION JV
1. Clearlake 2 3 5 6 9 (10) (14) = 25 Kenyon Donald, Andres Tejeda, Ryan Smith, Vaughn Ringer, Josh Tate, Izak Wynacht, Jose Estrada
2. Cloverdale 4 7 8 11 19 = 49
3. Middletown 1 12 15 16 17 (18) (22) = 61
4. Fort Bragg 13 20 21 23 24 (25) (26) = 101

    1    1  848 Diego Munoz          9 Middletown              21:00 North 
    2    2  795 Kenyon Donald       10 Clearlake               21:46 North 
    3    3  797 Andres Tejeda       10 Clearlake               21:46 North 
    4    4  824 Jacob Torres           Cloverdale              22:00 North 
    5    5  794 Ryan Smith          10 Clearlake               22:07 North 
    6    6  799 Vaughn Ringer       10 Clearlake               22:18 North 
    7    7  828 Scott Ragan            Cloverdale              22:21 North 
    8    8  829 Ben Hennon             Cloverdale              23:04 North 
    9    9  796 Josh Tate           10 Clearlake               23:26 North 
   10   10  800 Izak Wynacht        11 Clearlake               23:26 North 
   11   11  802 Garrett McKinney    10 Clearlake               23:32 North 
   12   12  827 Nick Schneider         Cloverdale              23:35 North 
   13       909 paul mainville         lower lake              23:38 North 
   14   13  846 Jonny Nanace         9 Middletown              24:11 North 
   15   14  830 Ty Triplett         10 Fort Bragg              24:14 North 
   16       798 Jose Estrada        11 Clearlake               24:18 North 
   17   15  873 Matt Hennion        12 Middletown              24:23 North 
   18   16  845 Jacob Olson          9 Middletown              24:40 North 
   19       807 Rio Dominguez       10 Clearlake               24:44 North 
   20       806 Charlie Crockett    10 Clearlake               24:45 North 
   21   17  844 Peter Sullivan       9 Middletown              24:45 North 
   22   18  871 Conner Smith        11 Middletown              24:52 North 
   23   19  825 Javier Lopez           Cloverdale              25:02 North 
   24   20  847 Tyler Rogers         9 Middletown              25:09 North 
   25       808 Nick Dudley         10 Clearlake               25:20 North 
   26       904 ricardo cuevas         lower lake              25:35 North 
   27       801 Chandler Perry      12 Clearlake               25:38 North 
   28       877 Luis Garcia            Kelseyville             25:38 North 
   29       803 Nate Falkenberg      9 Clearlake               25:39 North 
   30   21  831 Travis Loomis       10 Fort Bragg              25:59 North
Be Sociable, Share!