Quantcast
 

Erin Thomas leading at CMC Finals by Morgan Kinunen

Sonoma Academy at CMC Finals by Morgan Kinunen

Thomas Benjamin photos

Morgan Kinunen photos

Sonoma Academy 42 Alyssa Goody, Lilly Reinstein, Kiana Herold, Amy Pino, Yzzy, Mirabelli-Mo, Sinclaire Pirer, Allison Ashley
Cloverdale 79
Middletown 111
Clearlake 112
Mendocino 122
St Helena 124
Upper lake 138
Fort Bragg 145

Erin Thomas, Mendocino 20:19
Alyssa Goody, Sonoma Academy 21:38
Madison Provast, RV Christian 22:36
Julia Eyer, St Helena 22:55
Lilly Reinstein, Sonoma Academy 23:02
Meghan Reare, Clearlake 23:15
Catherine Worton, RV Christian 24:00
Tori Roderick, Middletown 24:11
Tamera Rojas, Clearlake 24:23
Natalie Soto, Fort Bragg 24:25
Kiana Herold, Sonoma Academy 24:33
Areilla Arlovio, RV Christian 24:36
Amy Pino, Sonoma Academy 25:01
Ashlyn Delfino, Cloverdale 25:14
Biana Cruz, Upper lake 25:15
Marty Beard, Cloverdale 25:28
Anabelle Carpenter, Mendocino 25:39
Yesenia Huerta, Fort Bragg 25:48
Anabelle Doyle, Cloverdale 26:05
Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan, Sonoma Academy 26:21

Girls meet history

SOUTHERN SECTION GIRLS

1. Sonoma Academy 2 3 4 5 8 (11) (16) = 22
2. Mendocino 1 7 12 14 15 = 49
3. Upper Lake 6 9 10 13 17 (18) = 55

    1    1  591 Erin Thomas         11 Mendocino               20:19 South   
    2    2  573 Alyssa Goody         9 Sonoma Academy          21:38 South   
    3       745 Madison Provost        RINCON VALLEY           22:36 South   
    4    3  572 Lilly Reinstein      9 Sonoma Academy          23:02 South   
    5       744 Ariella Arlovio        RINCON VALLEY           24:00 South   
    6    4  567 Kiana Herold        12 Sonoma Academy          24:33 South   
    7       746 Catherine Wharton      RINCON VALLEY           24:36 South   
    8    5  568 Amy Pino            11 Sonoma Academy          25:01 South   
    9    6  639 Bianca Cruz            Upper Lake              25:15 South   
   10    7  592 Anabelle Carpenter  11 Mendocino               25:39 South   
   11    8  569 Yzzy Mirabelli-Mo   11 Sonoma Academy          26:21 South   
   12    9  638 Yamileth Plata         Upper Lake              26:32 South   
   13       725 Mattiey Chidlaw        Point Arena             26:56 South   
   14   10  641 Jessica Orozco         Upper Lake              28:01 South   
   15   11  571 Sinclaire Pirer     10 Sonoma Academy          28:07 South   
   16   12  593 Marion Brittingham  11 Mendocino               28:41 South   
   17       726 Alethia Davies         Point Arena             29:08 South   
   18   13  637 Brittany Benner        Upper Lake              29:56 South   
   19   14  594 Montana Ayster-Ste   9 Mendocino               30:01 South   
   20   15  595 Raegan Carter        9 Mendocino               30:03 South   
   21   16  570 Allison Ashley      11 Sonoma Academy          31:30 South   
   22   17  596 Savanah Fecht          Upper Lake              31:34 South   
   23       653 Caitlin Wayland      9 Technology              32:05 South   
   24       654 Amanda Tran          9 Technology              32:31 South   
   25       902 ENEDINA GUERRERO    11 CALISTOGA               34:22 South   
   26   18  743 Savannah Koppenhav  11 Upper Lake              34:27 South   
   27       652 Casey Castro         9 Technology              35:14 South 


NORTH SECTION GIRLS

    1    1  731 Julia Eyer             St Helena               22:55 North 
    2    2  560 Meghan Beare         9 Clearlake               23:15 North 
    3    3  645 Tori Roderick       10 Middletown              24:11 North 
    4    4  559 Tamara Rojas        12 Clearlake               24:23 North 
    5    5  588 Natalie Soto        12 Fort Bragg              24:25 North 
    6    6  579 Ashlyn Delfino         Cloverdale              25:14 North 
    7    7  580 Marty Beard            Cloverdale              25:28 North 
    8    8  586 Yesenia Huerta      12 Fort Bragg              25:48 North 
    9    9  578 Anabelle Doyle         Cloverdale              26:05 North 
   10   10  577 Ariana Fernandez       Cloverdale              26:28 North 
   11   11  733 Nancy Hernandez        St Helena               26:33 North 
   12   12  576 Lilliana Ramos         Cloverdale              26:57 North 
   13   13  574 Yari Sanchez           Cloverdale              27:39 North 
   14   14  648 Carmen Sandoval     10 Middletown              27:51 North 
   15       908 ADALAIDE MAINVILLE     LOWER LAKE              28:14 North 
   16       720 Madison Boyd           Kelseyville             28:20 North 
   17   15  647 Nikki Erb           10 Middletown              28:28 North 
   18   16  650 Alan McSween        12 Middletown              28:36 North 
   19   17  646 Kylie Ruggio        10 Middletown              28:41 North 
   20   18  651 Ashley Thompson     12 Middletown              28:47 North 
   21   19  565 Laili Attai         10 Clearlake               28:48 North 
   22   20  738 Elias Rubio            St Helena               28:48 North 
   23   21  727 Valeria Cisneros       St Helena               28:53 North 
   24   22  562 Miranda Wanzer      12 Clearlake               28:55 North 
   25   23  561 Melissa Thibeau     10 Clearlake               28:59 North 
   26   24  742 Morgan Wilson          St Helena               29:01 North 
   27   25  583 Margaret Donelan    11 Fort Bragg              29:10 North 
   28   26  575 Kelsi Sibert           Cloverdale              30:08 North 
   29   27  585 Naomi Frazier       10 Fort Bragg              31:14 North 
   30   28  584 Vivian Fonteanilla  10 Fort Bragg              31:20 North 
   31   29  587 Amber Ramirez       11 Fort Bragg              31:51 North 
   32   30  563 Quincy Woodward     10 Clearlake               32:24 North 
   33       906 SARAH GRAVES           LOWER LAKE              32:43 North 
   34   31  649 Kristine McDermand  11 Middletown              33:15 North 
   35       642 Gracie Pachie        9 Middletown              33:27 North 
   36       644 Maggie Dols          9 Middletown              33:27 North 
   37       981 KELONIE VANDIVER       LOWER LAKE              33:32 North 
   38   32  582 Laura Canul         12 Fort Bragg              33:58 North 
   39       590 Jordan Brown        11 Fort Bragg              34:02 North 
   40       722 RG Hernandez           Kelseyville             34:42 North 
   41       589 Leslie Serna        10 Fort Bragg              37:42 North 
   42   33  564 Savannah Rasmussen  10 Clearlake               37:57 North 
   43       724 Cynthia Valadez        Kelseyville             39:42 North 
   44       723 Maria Landa            Kelseyville             39:42 North 

Be Sociable, Share!