North Bay League
Cardinal Newman, Windsor at Maria Carrillo
Montgomery, Santa Rosa at Spring Lake
Casa Grande, Rancho Cotate at Ukiah
Sonoma County League
Petaluma, Analy at Ragle Ranch
El Molino, Sonoma at Elsie Allen
Piner, Healdsburg at Foothill
Coastal Mountain Conference
Cloverdale, Middletown, Roseland at Upper Lake, Not reported yet
Clear Lake, Calistoga, Sonoma Academy at Fort Bragg
Lower Lake, St. Helena, St. Vincent, Tech, Kelseyville, Point Arena, RVC at Willits, Not reported yet

Maria Carrillo’s 2.7 mile campus course in Santa Rosa, since 2000


Photos from meet

Boys
15 1:10:54 MARIA CARRILLO
62 1:15:41 WINDSOR
64 1:16:10 CARDINAL NEWMAN

Course Record
13:22 Sterling Lockert, 8th State III, Petaluma 9/17/08, next 13:35 Michael Brew, Maria Carrillo 2005
Top 25 list

13:39 1 Anderson, Ryan MARIA CARRILLO
14:11 2 Luft, Harrison MARIA CARRILLO
14:19 3 Metcalfe, Colin MARIA CARRILLO
14:21 4 Jensen, Nick MARIA CARRILLO
14:24 5 Hay, Dante MARIA CARRILLO
14:24 6 Bartlett, Colin MARIA CARRILLO
14:29 1 Price, Zach WINDSOR
14:33 7 West, Zac MARIA CARRILLO
14:37 2 Lewis, Tyler WINDSOR
14:59 1 Bowlby, Jack CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:06 2 Adams, Steve CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:09 3 O’Mara, Austin WINDSOR
15:17 3 Beach, Justin CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:21 4 Rink, Anthony CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:24 4 Fernandez, Josh WINDSOR
15:27 5 Cline, Tommy CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:37 6 Reeder, Andrew CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:48 7 Brunetti, Joseph CARDINAL NEWMAN
16:02 5 Robertshaw, Eric WINDSOR
16:03 6 Walton, Branden WINDSOR
16:16 7 Scheiner, Bradley WINDSOR

Girls
22 1:25:28 MARIA CARRILLO
44 1:32:48 WINDSOR
70 1:38:47 CARDINAL NEWMAN

Course Record
15:04 Amber Trotter, National Champion, Ukiah 10/24/01, next 15:22 Shelby Leland, 12th State I, Ukiah 10/22/03

Top 25 list

16:33 1 Haley, Hannah WINDSOR
16:46 1 Thigpen, Brynna MARIA CARRILLO
16:50 2 Natoli, Andrea MARIA CARRILLO
17:01 3 Breedlove, Shaz MARIA CARRILLO
17:07 2 Tomaszewski, Victoria WINDSOR
17:17 4 Avelar, Cecilia MARIA CARRILLO
17:34 5 Palladino, Shannon MARIA CARRILLO
17:54 6 Cichosz , Shawn MARIA CARRILLO
17:55 7 Ahern, Allie MARIA CARRILLO
18:22 1 Vyenielo, Laura CARDINAL NEWMAN
19:17 3 Woodman, Elaina WINDSOR
19:39 4 Rivara, Katie WINDSOR
19:57 2 Ahlstrom, Allyson CARDINAL NEWMAN
19:57 3 Bertolone, Megan CARDINAL NEWMAN
20:12 5 Cullen, Spring WINDSOR
20:28 4 Dennen, Alex CARDINAL NEWMAN
20:28 5 Forni, Cantlen CARDINAL NEWMAN
20:57 6 Geary, Merrit CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:10 7 Payne, Yasmine CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:31 6 Chong, Rebecca WINDSOR
21:40 7 Allred, Zoe WINDSOR

JV BOYS
MARIA CARRILLO 15 1:14:26
WINDSOR 60 1:24:41
CARDINAL NEWMAN 65 1:24:54

14:35 1 Morrison, Alex MARIA CARRILLO
14:44 2 Scobey, Jordan MARIA CARRILLO
14:45 3 Jones, Spencer MARIA CARRILLO
15:04 4 King, Michael MARIA CARRILLO
15:18 5 Nguyen, Ryan MARIA CARRILLO
15:30 6 Franceschi, Ean MARIA CARRILLO
15:33 7 Drake, Evan MARIA CARRILLO
15:38 8 Azcarraga, Lucas MARIA CARRILLO
15:52 9 Smail, Tommy MARIA CARRILLO
15:57 1 Fleming, JD CARDINAL NEWMAN
15:59 10 Thibault, Antoine MARIA CARRILLO
15:59 11 Eik, David MARIA CARRILLO
16:09 12 Yates, Jackson MARIA CARRILLO
16:15 13 Moe, Kevin MARIA CARRILLO
16:16 14 Kimball, Carson MARIA CARRILLO
16:17 2 Paskal, Harold CARDINAL NEWMAN
16:17 15 Bellaire, Brendan MARIA CARRILLO
16:24 16 Marin, Jeffrey MARIA CARRILLO
16:29 1 Fauss, Eric WINDSOR
16:42 17 Gavin, Quinn MARIA CARRILLO
16:54 2 Scheiner, Sean WINDSOR
17:03 3 Cruz, Joel WINDSOR
17:04 4 Borland, Atreyu WINDSOR
17:11 18 Arietta, Greg MARIA CARRILLO
17:11 5 Uchytil, Zach WINDSOR
17:17 3 Kulczewski, John CARDINAL NEWMAN
17:17 19 Lacy, Skyler MARIA CARRILLO
17:30 4 Heaps, Julian CARDINAL NEWMAN
17:35 20 Schneider, Rowan MARIA CARRILLO
17:36 21 Sarto, Anthony MARIA CARRILLO
17:38 22 Schoenbach, Gabe MARIA CARRILLO
17:41 23 Gearing, Sam MARIA CARRILLO
17:44 24 Everest, Jacob MARIA CARRILLO
17:51 25 Padilla, Brian MARIA CARRILLO
17:53 5 Urasaki, Chris CARDINAL NEWMAN
18:15 6 Edson, Charles WINDSOR
18:16 26 Espinosa, Renzo MARIA CARRILLO
18:26 27 Stillman, Tristan MARIA CARRILLO
18:26 28 Cowell, Jack MARIA CARRILLO
18:29 6 Ostheimer, Matthew CARDINAL NEWMAN
18:47 7 Loube, Russell CARDINAL NEWMAN
19:00 8 Leinen, Max CARDINAL NEWMAN
19:18 7 Hill, Bryant WINDSOR
19:43 9 Gluch, Josh CARDINAL NEWMAN
19:43 29 Schrijver, Morgan MARIA CARRILLO
21:16 10 Skaff, Jarrett CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:27 11 Meier, Gabe CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:33 30 Baker, Cameron MARIA CARRILLO
22:40 8 Mizera, Brad WINDSOR
23:21 31 Remsing, Jake MARIA CARRILLO
24:15 9 Mathison, William WINDSOR

JV Girls
MARIA CARRILLO 15 1:30:37
CARDINAL NEWMAN 50 1:54:00
WINDSOR INC

17:57 1 Perry, Samantha MARIA CARRILLO
17:58 2 Fitzgerald, Kelly MARIA CARRILLO
18:07 3 Orgish, Abby MARIA CARRILLO
18:14 4 Greco, Claire MARIA CARRILLO
18:21 5 Mahoney, Sophia MARIA CARRILLO
18:21 6 Avelar, Carolina MARIA CARRILLO
18:23 7 Jaffe, Castine MARIA CARRILLO
18:24 8 Frye, Haleigh MARIA CARRILLO
18:46 9 Bartlett, Allison MARIA CARRILLO
18:50 10 Dippel, Maddie MARIA CARRILLO
18:57 11 Vandenburg, Paige MARIA CARRILLO
19:01 12 Issel, Gracie MARIA CARRILLO
19:08 13 Ramos, Sophia MARIA CARRILLO
19:27 14 Vandenburg, Jackie MARIA CARRILLO
19:27 15 Nicklas, Tessa MARIA CARRILLO
20:02 16 Gilmartin, Clare MARIA CARRILLO
20:05 17 Petty, Ellie MARIA CARRILLO
20:07 18 Daly, Clara MARIA CARRILLO
20:09 19 Hordyk, Kayla MARIA CARRILLO
20:11 20 McFarland, Brittni MARIA CARRILLO
20:25 21 Talkington, Brooke MARIA CARRILLO
21:05 22 Wheeler, Kenya MARIA CARRILLO
21:16 1 Greenband, Marissa CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:20 23 Shreves, Krista MARIA CARRILLO
21:43 2 Bradley, Daphne CARDINAL NEWMAN
21:46 24 Pawley, Dresden MARIA CARRILLO
22:21 25 Garfias, Brenda MARIA CARRILLO
22:23 26 Reynoso, Shayna MARIA CARRILLO
22:32 3 Payne, Baylee CARDINAL NEWMAN
23:35 4 McGhee, Gina CARDINAL NEWMAN
23:36 27 Cerini, Taylor MARIA CARRILLO
23:49 1 Fink, Shaina WINDSOR
24:54 5 Bradley, Danielle CARDINAL NEWMAN
25:36 28 Marsh, Clara MARIA CARRILLO
25:59 6 Gallo, Mia CARDINAL NEWMAN
27:14 2 Young, Maura WINDSOR
28:34 3 Manni, Claudia WINDSOR

3.05 mile Spring Lake County Park course, since 1988


Boys
Santa Rosa 16, Montgomery 47

Course Record
14:43 Luis Luna, 5th State III, Piner 11/4/11, next 14:50 Ryan Mack, Ukiah 11/13/98
Boys Deeper list

Cris Nazarek SR 16:04
Aden Holmes SR 16:05
Adan Chavez SR 16:08
Michael Kennedy SR 16:13
Friday M 16:38
Jon Ahnberg SR 16:57
Toby Alongi SR 16:58
Justin Thurman SR 17:11
Lovelace M 17:17
Ethan Foster SR 17:29
Stewert M 17:34
Officer M 17:37
Hildebrand M 17:31
Robbie Pinomaki SR 17:51
Long M 17:53
Isaiah Egan SR 17:54
S Kelley M 17:55
Justin Dante SR 17:58
J Delthsen M 18:00
Felix Herbst SR 18:02
Aden Pierce SR 18:14
A Kelley M 18:18
Lane M 18:22
Jack Brady SR 19:07
Hallis M 19:18
Jensen M 19:18
Daniel M 19:19
Bennie Farkas SR 19:21
Dustin Engel SR 19:22
Ott M 19:28
T Bradshaw M 19:29
Qi M 19:30
Josh Peck SR 19:31
Patrick Kennedy SR 19:39
Lewis M 19:42
Coit M 19:51
Jake LaVine SR 19:57
Tod Srisengfa SR 20:01
A Powers M 20:09
Konrad Franco SR 20:12
Ben Lara SR 20:16
Jacob Plack SR 20:17
Arlen Jeane SR 20:54
B Petersen M 21:01
Steven Becker SR 21:13
Calvin Tumbaga SR 21:14
Clifford M 21:21
Michael Horton SR 21:32
Brendan Lameiro SR 21:39
Jackson Woodward SR 21:43
Jonathan Doyle SR 21:53
Ross Brady SR 21:59
Alex Hong SR 22:01
Davis M 22:23
Wikle M 22:23
Justin Plott SR 22:32
Jacob Walker SR 22:38
McHale M 22:40
Stone M 23:14
Gonzalez M 23:36
Royce Chanthalangsy SR 23:38
Ellis M 24:08
Logan Latham SR 24:48

Girls
Santa Rosa 27, Montgomery 28

Course Record
16:15 Julia Stamps, National Champion, Santa Rosa 10/11/95, next 16:31 Amber Trotter, National Champion, Ukiah 11/01
Girls Deeper list

Delaney White SR 18:24, 5th Freshman All-Time, 33rd All-Time
Leila Nacouzi M 19:57
Emily Goldfield M 20:27
L Ray M 21:04
Sarah Withers SR 21:29
Luz Huerta SR 21:47
Ellie Paul SR 21:59
Morgan Bertsch SR 22:00
Eberhart M 22:07
Jackie Chalmers M 22:11
Richter M 22:15
Kyra Kennedy SR 22:28
Meaghan Woody SR 22:40
Marlys Jeane SR 22:43
Melina Mora-Roman SR 22:58
Bonserio M 23:22
Jenna Norosky SR 23:33
Trixie Scolari SR 23:43
Manalo M 23:48
Hayden M 24:04
Gouchot M 24:29
Irma Olvera SR 25:03
Bissiri M 25:09
Sherwood M 25:32
Maitland M 25:36
Gallegos M 25:37
Jinny Tran SR 26:01
Cierra Beltran SR 27:01
Koraima Hernandez SR 27:08
Beltran M 29:29
Kassie Walker SR 29:55

JV Boys
Santa Rosa 16, Montgomery 45

JV Girls
Santa Rosa 18, Montgomery 41

Ukiah’s 3.1 mile campus course in Ukiah, since 1997


Top 10 List
Boys
CASA 29, UKIAH 32, RANCHO 74

Course Record
15:46 Yosef Ghebray, State Champion I, James Logan 11/22/03, next 15:55 Jake Schmitt, 3rd State III, Redwood 11/22/03-seperate race

Holden U 16.27
Salazar C 16.41
Taxis U 17.28
Wigert C 17.37
Stanley R 17.38
Rauch C 17.46
Jones C 18.01
Brown U 18.06
Girard U 18.12
Wisgock C 18.15
Ruiz U 18.34
Nussadorfer C 18.50
Goto C 18.52
Langwell C 19.03
England U 19.14
Bechtel C 19.2
Harwood C 19.27
Finton R 19.29
Wong U 19.40
Leslie R 19.43
Iribarne C 20.05
Piener C 20.11
Boylen N C 20.18
Boylen C 20.36
Clay R 20.38
Zeller U 20.46
Turner U 20.47
Tollow U 20.51
Adams C 21.04
McCLelland C 21.05
Leslie, J R 21.08
Corrales C 21.14
Rasmussen R 21.17
Santos C 21.32
Ogden C 21.37.17
K. Tyrell-Smith C 21.37.77
Buck C 21.43
Lu C 21.45
Milner R 21.52
Scoggins U 21.57
Syharry R 22.00
Cash U 22.50.32
Tyrell-Smith C 22.50.84
Pejana U 23.15
Robinson U 23.26
Johnson R 23.35
Gourno U 23.37
Marchionni C 23.56
Canfield C 24.06
Zhu C 24015
Beaty U 25.13
Goff R 26.00
Rogers C 26.12
Chavez C 28.15
Steinman U 30.52
Duval U 35.24

Girls
CASA 17, RANCHO 59, UKIAH 60

Course Record
17:58 Amber Trotter, National Champion, Ukiah 11/18/00, next 18:12 Sara Bei, National Champion, Montgomery 11/18/00

VanOmnern C 20.49
Moon C 21.14
Gonzales C 22.05
Ruiz R 22.07
Falk C 22.14
Bairich C 22.18
Wong U 22.26
Hall C 22.37
Linhart R 22.52
Pejana U 24.01
Langdon C 24.2
Scourso C 24.21
Chavez C 24.37
Wild R 24.38
Wray C 24.52
Girard U 24.56
Ruiz U 25.03
Sprang R 25.21
Montoya C 25.55
Passcalaqua U 26.46
Longstreth U 27.52
Sachen C 28.04
Larson C 28.27
Sawyer U 28.46
Spencer U 28.51
Coscanza C 29.06
McClelland C 29.59
Cowen R 30.01
Conroy R 30.33
Wyatt U 31.31
Gordon U 31.52
Maurer U 31.53
Cruz U 35.58

JV BOYS
CASA 15, UKIAH 51, RANCHO INC

NBL Boys
Maria Carrillo 7-0
Santa Rosa 6-1
Casa Grande 5-2
Ukiah 4-3
Windsor 3-4
Cardinal Newman 2-5
Montgomery 1-6
Rancho Cotate 0-7

NBL Girls
Maria Carrillo 7-0
Casa Grande 6-1
Montgomery 4-3
Windsor 4-3
Rancho Cotate 3-4
Santa Rosa 3-4
Cardinal Newman 1-6
Ukiah 0-7

Analy’s 2.65 mile Ragle Ranch Regional Park course in Sebastopol, since 2010


Boys
Petaluma 16, Analy 41

Course Record
14:04 Jaime Silva, Piner 10/3/12, 14:08 Efren Reyes, Piner 10/3/12

PT Douglas, R 0:14:25
PT Kraner, C 0:14:29
PT Poteracke, K 0:14:35
PT Gardner, D 0:14:36
AN Capone, D 0:14:53
PT Healy, T 0:15:28
AN Jamar, B 0:15:35
AN Gibbs, J 0:15:41
PT Shafer, M 0:15:54
AN Petsod-Hixson, J 0:16:49
AN Lea, S 0:17:14
AN Levy, M 0:17:22

Girls
Analy 25, Petaluma 30

Old Course Record
17:15 Paloma Romero, Piner 10/3/12, next 17:25 Molly Foster, Analy 10/3/12

AN Foster, M 0:16:47, New Course Record
AN Purcell, R 0:17:34
PT O’Hanlon, J 0:17:44
PT Franklin, K 0:18:08
PT Stypa, S 0:18:15
AN Smith, B 0:18:33
AN Matthews, E 0:18:52
PT Lynch, H 0:18:56
An Allen, P 0:19:07
PT Larsen, N 0:19:20
PT Roper, A 0:19:42
AN Hummel, M 0:19:45

JV Boys
PT 15, AN 86

PT Douglas, D 0:15:30
PT Clegg, K 0:15:42
PT Taajates, H 0:15:59
PT Yashar, E 0:16:11
PT Acbee, B 0:16:14
PT Schmid, T 0:16:22
PT Kirk, N 0:16:35
PT James, T 0:16:45
PT Crowley, G 0:16:51
PT Odetto, C 0:16:54
PT Ryan, C 0:17:13
AN Rainwater, A 0:17:14
PT Pearson, T 0:17:42
PT Fouto, E 0:17:42
PT Grant, C 0:17:52
PT Tomtzin, J 0:17:53
AN Kuser, Z 0:17:54
AN Mister, Z 0:17:55
AN Smith, J 0:18:05
AN Blakeslee, C 0:18:12
AN Grieve, M 0:18:16
AN Gavriloff, P 0:18:20
AN Reynolds, N 0:19:14
AN Trevino, L 0:19:22
AN Harden, R 0:19:30
AN Gonzales, G 0:19:31
AN Schoen, J 0:19:34
AN Dibble-Kahn, N 0:19:49
AN Bright, K 0:20:04
AN Keithley, J 0:20:05
AN Street, L 0:20:23
AN Arden, S 0:20:33
AN Seitz, S 0:20:57
AN Cinnonmon, R 0:21:02
AN Warren, E 0:22:14

JV Girls
AN 15, PT Inc

AN Mobley, J 0:19:59
AN Askegreen, D 0:20:14
AN Broudy, K 0:20:22
AN Cropsey, M 0:20:48
AN Diamond, S 0:20:52
AN Keegan, L 0:20:57
AN Henkel, L 0:22:17
PT Froattarauin, C 0:24:58
AN Seeber, N 0:25:18
PT Nikula, S 0:27:02

At Elsie Allen


Varsity Boys
Sonoma Valley 26, El Molino 30, Elsie Allen 64

1. Chris Tose Sonoma 16:21
2. Christian Martinez Sonoma 16:27
3. Ben Shultz El Molino 16:28
4. Jr. Vargas El Molino 16:34
5. Owen Ljung Sonoma 16:46
6. Brady Lane El Molino 17:01
7. Keegan Ginter Sonoma 17:07
8. Alex Saunders El Molino 17:14
9. David Thiessen El Molino 17:26
10.Nico Ernst El Molino 17:50
11.Ryland Osborne Sonoma 18:05
12.Peter Gray Sonoma 18:09
13.Andres Pallias Elsie Allen 18:22
14.Ty Haury Sonoma 18:26
15.A.J. Lemaire Sonoma 18:27
16.Return Bonjiovanni Sonoma 18:39
17.Jerardo Vargas Elsie Allen 18:44
18.Liam Casey Sonoma 18:53
19.Alex Crane Elsie Allen 19:20
20.Greg Kincheloe El Molino 19:22
21.Fan Sloop Sonoma 19:29
22.Adrian Vjato El Molino 19:32
23. Greg Maggioncalda Sonoma 19:34
24.Trey Garcia Sonoma 19:35
25.Donny Hersam El Molino 19:52
26.Luis Trujillo Elsie Allen 20:19
27.Michael Barron El Molino 20:22
28. Alex Bucio Elsie Allen 20:27
29. Emmett Mantjoy El Molino 20:54
30. Pablo Cruz Sonoma 21:05
31. Sam Sauisbury El Molino 21:05
32. Bailey Zellers Sonoma 21:22
33. Omri Kladar-Benstine Elsie Allen 21:43
34. Austin Chapin Sonoma 22:48

Varsity Girls
Sonoma Valley 18, El Molino 43, Elsie Allen Inc.

1. Gianni Biaggi Sonoma 19:27
2. Hannah Conci Sonoma 19:39
3. Cassidy Mountjoy El Molino 20:18
4. Laura Amador Sonoma 20:56
5. Maddy Libby Sonoma 21:36
6. Serena Spry Sonoma 21:37
7. Itzel Macedenio Sonoma 22:56
8. Rose Panero El Molino 24:57:00
9. Clara Maddison El Molino 25:33:00
10. Samantha Djonne El Molino 25:38:00
11.Brianna Lehane Sonoma 26:27:00
12.Christina Elias Elsie Allen 27:27:00
13.Stephanie Vjato El Molino 27:54:00
14.Emily Eakins El Molino 37:42:00
15.Camille Nichols El Molino 37:44:00

Piner’s 3.1 mile Foothill Park course in Windsor, since 1999

, different from Windsor’s
Boys Course Record
15:43 Ruben Mora-Roman, 4th NCS III, Analy 11/6/02, next 15:50 Tim Quiroga, Healdsburg 10/27/04

Girls Course Record
17:13 Sarah Sumpter, State Champion IV, Healdsburg 10/17/07, next 17:43 Kelly Rogers, Healdsburg 10/27/99

Healdsburg-Piner XC results 10-24-12

SCL Boys
Piner 6-0
Petaluma 5-1
Sonoma 4-2
El Molino 3-3
Analy 2-4
Healdsburg 1-5
Elsie Allen 0-6

SCL Girls
Piner 6-0
Analy 5-1
Sonoma 4-2
Petaluma 3-3
El Molino 1-5
Elsie Allen 0-6
Healdsburg 0-6

Upper Lake’s 2.86 mile campus course in Upper Lake, since 2007


Cloverdale, Middletown, Roseland at Upper Lake
Boys Course Record
14:46 Joe Carrillo, 15th State V, Cloverdale, next 15:50 Brandon Hick, Santa Rosa Christian
Girls Course Record
? Katy Lee, 7th State V, Sonoma Academy

Fort Bragg’s 2.9 mile Bald Hill Mountain course, Boys since 1975, Girls since 1995


Photos from meet

Boys
Clear Lake 28, Fort Bragg 29, Mendocino INC

Course Record
16:38 Joe Carrillo, 15th State V, Cloverdale 2011, next 16:53 Sal D’Acquisto, Fort Bragg 1982

1st Elias Lehnhardt Fort Bragg 19:04
2nd Owen L Clear Lake 19:48
3rd Brice Clear Lake 20:20
4th Matthew Matson Fort Bragg 20:23
5th Nicholas K Mendocino 20:41
6th Aaron Clear Lake 20:43
7th Christian Clear Lake 20:46
8th Sam Russell Fort Bragg 20:47
9th Isaac Villalpando Fort Bragg 21:36
10th Eric Medina Fort Bragg 21:53
11th Nicholas Matson Fort Bragg 22:16
12th Justin G Mendocino 22:24
13th Josh Mendocino 22:26
14th Lane Norvell Fort Bragg 23:14
15th Jake E Clear Lake 23:44
16th Josh T Clear Lake 23:45
17th Scott D Mendocino 24:07
18th Cody Clear Lake 24:21
19th Spencer Crowell Fort Bragg 24:26
20th Alex R. Clear Lake 24:51

Girls
Clear Lake 23, Fort Bragg 33, Mendocino INC

Old Course Record
20:56 Stephanie Agapoff, Middletown 11/7/01, next 21:11 Tammy Hunt, Middletown 1996

1st Erin Thomas Mendocino 20:30 (new course record)
2nd Meghan Clear Lake 23:28
3rd Tamara Clear Lake 25:28
4th Yesenia Huerta Fort Bragg 25:38
5th Natalie Soto Fort Bragg 27:52
6th Montan Mendocino 27:54
7th Reagan C Mendocino 29:01
8th Laili A Clear Lake 29:10
9th Marion Mendocino 29:22
10th Amber Ramirez Fort Bragg 29:49
11th Melissa Clear Lake 30:24
12th Mirando Clear Lake 30:28
13th Margaret Donelan Fort Bragg 30:28
14th Quincy W. Clear Lake 33:07
15th Naomi Frazier Fort Bragg 33:36
16th Vivian Fontanilla Fort Bragg 33:50
17th Jordan Brown Fort Bragg 33:54
18th Laura Canul Fort Bragg 36:34
19th Leslie Serna Fort Bragg 36:35
20th Savannah R. Clear Lake 38:29

JV Boys
Clear Lake 15, Fort Bragg 48
1st Andres Tejeda Clear Lake 21:43
2nd Ryan Hodges Clear Lake 22:15
3rd Kenyon Donald Clear Lake 23:03
4th Ryan Smith Clear Lake 23:04
5th Vaughn Ringer Clear Lake 23:32
6th Ty Triplett Fort Bragg 23:35
7th Izak Wynacht Clear Lake 23:41
8th Garrett M. Clear Lake 23:42
9th Nick Dudley Clear Lake 23:54
10th Chandler P Clear Lake 24:04

Willit’s 2.87 mile Brooktrails Parcourse in Willits, since 1990


Top 10 List
Lower Lake, St. Helena, St. Vincent, Tech, Kelseyville, Point Arena, RVC at Willits
Boys Course Record
14:59 Kenny Smith, 2nd NCS IV, Willits 2007, next 15:02 Mike Perez, 4th State IV, Lower Lake 2005
Girls Course Record
18:02 Tammy Hunt, Middletown 1997, next 18:23 Katy Lee, 7th State V, Sonoma Academy 2009