Analy’s 2.65 mile Ragle Ranch Regional Park course in Sebastopol, since 2010

AN = Analy
CN = Cardinal Newman
EA = Elsie Allen
EM = El Molino
HB = Healdsburg
MT = Montgomery
RC = Rancho Cotate

Varsity Boys Scores 	
EM	23
CN	68
MT 	69
AN	88
RC	105
HB	185
EA	NS

Course Record
14:45 Gustavo Vasques, Windsor 10/13/10, 15:29 Friedman, Healdsburg 10/12/11

Place	School	Name	Time
1	EM	Vargas, J	14:49
2	EM	Schulz, B	14:50
3	MT	Friday, C	15:27
4	EM	Thiessen, D	15:35
5	EM	Lane, B	15:36
6	CN	Bowby, J	15:38
7	RC	Stanley, L	15:39
8	AN	Capone, D	15:40
9	CN	Cline, T	15:43
10	CN	Beach, J	15:57
11	EM	Sunders, A	16:02
12	AN	Jamar, B	16:11
13	AN 	Gibbs, J	16:13
14	MT	Stewart, Q	16:14
15	MT	Officer, R	16:18
16	RC	Joey	16:18
17	MT	Long, C	16:19
18	HB	Friedeman, R	16:21
19	RC	Finton, J	16:21
20	MT	Dethlefsen, J	16:22
21	CN	Reeder, A	16:22
22	CN	Brunett, J	16:46
23	CN	Paska, H	16:48
24	MT	Lovelace, S	16:56
25	MT	Hiltebrand, A	16:58
26	MT	Kelley, S	16:59
27	AN	Petsod-Hixson, J	17:01
28	AN	Mesquite, D	17:04
29	EM	Kincheloe, G	17:10
30	CN	Fleming, JD	17:12
31	RC	Leslie, C	17:12
32	RC	Rasmussen, E	17:15
33	MT	Brunson, J	17:17
34	MT	Stubbe, B	17:31
35	HB	Beard, M	17:43
36	HB	Wilcox, R	17:45
37	HB	Mandragon, E	18:08
38	HB	Monroy, S	18:09
39	HB	Evans, O	18:11
40	AN	Rainwater, A	18:11
41	EM	Saulsburg, S	18:24
42	AN	Trevino, L	19:50

Varsity Girls Scores	
MT 	32
AN	34
CN	92
HB	147
EA	NS
EM	NS
RC	NS

Course Record
17:33 Jessica OHanlon, Petaluma 10/26/11, next 17:39 Kirby Franklin, Petaluma 10/26/11

Place	School	Name	Time
1	AN	Purcell, R	18:17
2	MT	Nacouzi, L	18:20
3	AN	Foster, M	18:31
4	MT	Goldfield, E	18:39
5	CN	Vyenieto, L	19:04
6	MT	Ray, L	19:19
7	MT	Chambers, J	19:45
8	AN	Allen, P	19:54
9	RC	Ruiz, E	19:56
10	AN	Matthews, E	19:59
11	CN	Nonella, P	20:04
12	AN	Smith, B	20:04
13	MT	Pierce, K	20:13
14	RC	Linhart, T	20:28
15	AN	Hummel, M	20:34
16	MT	Eberhart, J	20:49
17	AN	Askegreen, D	20:49
18	CN	Forni, C	20:54
19	MT	Bonserio, I	20:55
20	CN	Greenband, M	21:00
21	CN	Botka, M	21:03
22	CN	Payne, J	21:09
23	CN	Ahlstrom, A	21:25
24	CN	Dennen, A	21:29
25	HB	Borragan, M	21:32
26	RC	Spranger, J	21:56
27	RC	Wild, A	21:56
28	CN	Geary, M	22:20
29	HB	Daniel, J	23:04
30	HB	Rutowski, B	23:23
31	HB	Tinchnell, A	27:04
32	HB	Gonzaga, A	27:05

JV Boys Scores	
MT 	24
AN	51
HB	128
EA	141
CN	164
EM	171
RC	NS

Place	School	Name	Time
1	Mont	Kelley, J	16:46
2	Elsie Allen	Pallias, A	17:17
3	Mont	Harris, J	17:33
4	Mont	Chance, d	17:34
5	Analy	Levy, M	17:35
6	Mont	Jensen, J	17:47
7	Analy	Lea, S	17:52
8	CN	Kulczewski, J	17:54
9	Elsie Allen	Avargas, J	17:58
10	Mont	Ott, N	18:01
11	El Mo	Vajito, A	18:06
12	Analy	Harden, R	18:12
13	Analy	Rayes, A	18:12
14	Analy	Kuser, Z	18:14
15	El Mo	Mountjoy, E	18:16
16	Healds	Duke, C	18:18
17	Analy	Gavvriloff, P	18:24
18	analy	Grienve, M	18:28
19	Analy, 	Zach, M	18:33
20	Analy	Blakweslee, C	18:39
21	Rancho	Leslie, J	18:53
22	Mont	Peterson, B	18:57
23	Healds	Tomerlin, J	19:00
24	Healds	Quiroz, S	19:04
25	Mont	Qi, C	19:04
26	Mont	Coit, I	19:09
27	Elsie Allen	Trujillo, L	19:09
28	Rancho	Mitner, d	19:17
29	Mont	Lewis, S	19:21
30	El Mo	Montjoy, C	19:21
31	Healds	Castro, J	19:23
32	analy	Smith, J	19:24
33	CN	Benton, N	19:25
34	Healds	Villagomez, J	19:30
35	Elsie Allen	Delacruz, E	19:31
36	CN	Price, C	19:31
37	El Mo	Hersam, d	19:32
38	Mont	Powers, A	19:35
39	Mont	Clifford, M	19:47
40	El Mo	Clark, S	19:51
41	Mont	Bradshaw, T	19:59
42	Mont	Mchale, S	20:01
43	CN	Gouch, J	20:03
44	CN	Leinen, M	20:07
45	analy	Gonzales, G	20:12
46	CN	Yang, J	20:19
47	Analy	Street, L	20:33
48	CN	Straka, M	20:35
49	CN	Pheng, D	20:40
50	Healds	Harlin, H	20:48
51		Urasaki, C	20:49
52	Analy	Bright, K	20:54
53			20:56
54	Rancho	Johnson, D	20:57
55	Healds	Beasancon, B	21:02
56	Analy	Choen, J	21:05
57	Rancho	Joff, k	21:07
58	Healds	Zuniga, F	21:08
59	Analy	Dibbl-kahn. N	21:10
60	Analy	Arden, S	21:13
61	Healds	Santos, C	21:17
62	Mont	Davis, C	21:22
63	Mont	Seibels, D	22:11
64	CN	Skaff, J	22:15
65	Analy, 	Warren, E	22:16
66			22:18
67	CN	Ostheimer, 	22:23
68	Elsie Allen	Omri, K	22:35
69	Mont	Gonzales, U	22:35
70	Mont	Stone, T	22:53
71	Healds	Shoup, H	22:56
72	Elsie Allen	Hernandez, R	23:18
73	Mont	Wikle, T	24:00
74	CN	Batka, B	24:36
75	Mont	Ellis, G	26:22

JV Girls Scores
AN	3,5,6,8,14	36
MT 	1,7,10,12,16	46
CN	2,4,11,13,26	56
EM	9,18,21,29,33	110
EA	32,34,35,36	NS
HB	NS	
RC	NS	

Place	School	Name	Time
1	MT	Richter, E	0:21:11
2	CN	Bertolone, M	0:21:43
3	AN	Mobley, J	0:21:50
4	CN	Pesce, F	0:21:59
5	AN	Diamond, S	0:22:02
6	AN	Cropsey, M	0:22:19
7	MT	Couchot, F	0:22:28
8	AN	Keegan, L	0:22:39
9	EM	Paneno, R	0:22:55
10	MT	Gallegos, M	0:23:00
11	CN	Espinola, C	0:23:07
12	MT	Hayden, N	0:23:09
13	CN	Wonton, S	0:23:11
14	AN	Cotter, B	0:23:23
15	AN	Smith, B	0:23:30
16	MT	Maitland, A	0:23:31
17	AN	Daly, A	0:23:33
18	EM	Maddison, C	0:23:33
19	AN	Broury, K	0:23:35
20	MT	Manalo, E	0:23:38
21	EM	Dijonne, S	0:23:48
22	MT	Kaiser, R	0:23:54
23	MT	Sherwood, K	0:24:22
24	AN	Henkle, L	0:24:34
25	MT	Bissiri, A	0:24:35
26	CN	McGhee, G	0:25:41
27	MT	Beltram, K	0:25:43
28	CN	McNanera, S	0:25:44
29	EM	Eakins, E	0:26:05
30	CN	Bradley, D	0:26:06
31	AN	Seeber, N	0:27:44
32		Bradley, Danielle	0:28:11
33	EM	Nicolas, C	0:32:01
34	EA	Sanchez, A	0:32:15
35	EA	Catean, J	0:32:16
36	EA	Alcazo, D	0:32:16