CIF – North Coast Section Champ.
Edwards Stadium, Berkeley CA – 5/25/2012 to 5/26/2012
Performance List

Complete List below.
Top is just Empires top 8 Seeds

2012 NCS MOC Empire Seeds
Includes NCS top seed plus Empire runners in top 8.

Boys 3200 Meter Run
1 Luna, Luis 12 Piner 9:16.72
7 Conner, Alex 12 Sonoma Valley 9:39.78

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
1 Johnson, Kyra 12 Piner 44.24

Girls High Jump
=1 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Santa Rosa 5-4
=1 Roberts, Paige 12 San Rafael 5-4
=1 Galliani, Gigi 12 Marin Catholic 5-4

Girls Discus Throw
1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 140-9
2 Durand, Kathleen 11 Maria Carrillo 130-4
8 Scranton, Allison 9 Petaluma 109-6

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
1 Walker, Kenneth 12 Kennedy-Richmond 14.15
2 Lundquist, Adam 12 Casa Grande 14.63
8 Celeri, Connor 10 Piner 15.56

Girls Pole Vault
1 Virdi, Cimran 12 Las Lomas 12-5
=3 Steffen, Danielle 12 Petaluma 12-0.5
=3 Anderson, Siobhan 12 Maria Carrillo 12-0.5

Boys Discus Throw
1 Baca, Jacob 12 Newark Memorial 154-9
3 DeSoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 153-8
6 Nagle, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 150-9

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
1 Kutchera, Kevin 12 Granada 38.11
3 Lundquist, Adam 12 Casa Grande 39.19

Girls Shot Put
1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 41-3
3 Scranton, Allison 9 Petaluma 37-3.75

Boys Triple Jump
1 Prothro, Jeffery 11 James Logan 48-3
4 Poarch, Brycen 11 Casa Grande 45-8
6 Butler, Leith 12 Ft. Bragg 45-4

Girls 1600 Meter Run
1 Verdon, Carrie 12 Campolindo 4:55.03
4 Lane, Nicole 12 El Molino 5:07.96

Boys 200 Meter Dash
1 Fortenko, Daniel 12 Terra Linda 21.55
4 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 22.21

Girls 800 Meter Run
1 Ricks, Madison 10 California 2:13.68
5 Ibrahim, Sadia 11 Santa Rosa 2:17.32
6 Barragan, Maria 11 Healdsburg 2:17.41

Girls 400 Meter Dash
1 Remer, Lauren 11 Piedmont 56.79
5 Whyte, Darci 10 Santa Rosa 58.31
8 Albrecht, Mackenzie 9 Sonoma Valley 58.66

Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
1 Nasir, Adeeb 12 Hayward 10.78
5 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 11.10

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
1 Wallace, Sasha 11 Holy Names 14.00
5 Johnson, Kyra 12 Piner 15.35

Boys High Jump
1 Frazier, Noel 12 California 6-10
=5 Tracy, Nick 12 Windsor 6-2
=5 Zinnerman, Justin 9 Rancho Cotate 6-2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
1 Kurtz, Frank 10 Heritage 48.76
6 Nunez, Bryan 12 Cardinal Newman 49.85
7 Kozel, Andrew 11 Healdsburg 49.91

Girls 3200 Meter Run
1 Maxwell, Julia 10 Branson 10:42.50
6 Lane, Nicole 12 El Molino 11:06.58

Boys Shot Put
1 Esparza, Matthew 11 Amador Valley 61-0.25
6 Nagle, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 49-8.25
8 Soto, Carlos 11 Rancho Cotate 49-6.75

Boys Long Jump
1 Moore, Nathaniel 10 Bishop O’Dowd 24-0.5
6 Poarch, Brycen 11 Casa Grande 22-5
8 Manley, Zuhuri 11 Clear Lake 22-1.5

Boys 1600 Meter Run
1 Clark, Connor 11 University-SF 4:17.28
7 Taylor, Alexi 12 Cardinal Newman 4:23.30

Girls Long Jump
1 Guinn, Jasmine 12 Berkeley 18-2
7 Sheppard, Laurel 11 Maria Carrillo 17-1.25

Boys 800 Meter Run
1 Hamilton III, Eugene 11 Bishop O’Dowd 1:54.03
8 Hay, Dante 10 Maria Carrillo 1:57.63

Event 1 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Prelims
MOC: 45.64 1996 James Logan

1 Hercules A 48.46
1) McNeally, Sanita 12 2) Pacini, Ariel 10 3) Edwards, Gabrielle 11 4) Veale, Marie 12
5) Onwuemeka, Lourdes 9 6) Pacini, Daniela 12
2 Pinole Valley A 48.78
1) Mason, Nikoya 12 2) Hilburn, Mariama 9 3) Payton, Jamela 10 4) Bussey, Janice 11
5) Vidal, Sidney 10
3 Bishop O’Dowd A 48.89
1) Jackson, Randi 12 2) May, Keisha 11 3) Bostick, Ariell 11 4) Evans, Navah 9
5) Cantrell, Gabriella 10 6) Daniel, Ryan 11
4 Monte Vista A 49.07
1) Winn, Chloe 10 2) Rondoni, Nina 11 3) Alexander, Nicole 10 4) Johnson, Mackenzie 12
5) Perez, Erika 10 6) Yock, Ashley 12

5 Kennedy-Richmond A 49.24
6 Pittsburg A 49.25
1) Larson, Ariana 10 2) Mollique, Janeek 11 3) Grisby, Jazmin 11 4) Huey, Jasmine 11
5) Parham, Joi 09
7 Deer Valley A 49.32
1) Tolliver, lauren 10 2) Hamlin, LaShall 11 3) Smith, Aiyanna 11 4) Newman, Sasha 10
5) Fisher, Emerald 9 6) Burney, Kourtney 10
8 San Ramon Valley A 49.34
1) Evans, Emily 10 2) Sinclair, Alina 11 3) Kruger, Sammi 12 4) Herron, Sarah 9
5) Thomas, Anyel 10 6) Jocobs, Kelly 10

9 St. Mary’s A 49.35
10 Santa Rosa A 49.35
1) Llopis, Raya 12 2) Whyte, Darci 10 3) Wulbrecht, Sakile 11 4) Ibrahim, Sadia 11
5) Tuon, Celest 11 6) Moretto, Barbara 12
11 Heritage A 49.49
1) Cooper, Tristen 11 2) Smith, Kylee 10 3) Moser, Kailey 12 4) Berry, Sydney 10
5) Graffi, Alex 10 6) Nubla, Ann Jellica 9
12 California A 49.49
1) Glickman, Courtney 11 2) Carr, Tyler 9 3) Alfaro, Amanda 11 4) Hupke, Kat 11
5) Karbo, Stephanie 6) Koussa, Lena 11
13 Clayton Valley A 49.58
1) Enemark, Sarah 9 2) Holt, Sara 10 3) Forrester, Jessica 10 4) Bandayrel, Janelle 11
5) Rogers, Jevonie 9 6) Darrow, Victoria 12
14 Castro Valley A 49.63
1) Chissell, Maya 12 2) Misco, Tatiana 11 3) Jones, Kennedy 9 4) Elam, Kristin 11
15 Mission San Jose A 50.14
1) McCuaig, Juliana 10 2) Wong, Elyssa 12 3) Tsao, Ilene 12 4) Cheng, Ariel 11
16 Novato A 50.81
1) Phouvathanitu, Jasmine 11 2) Martin, Kirsten 12 3) Metzger, Kylie 12 4) Funke, Brittni 12
5) Augustine, Brandee 9 6) Madson, Carissa 10
17 Del Norte A 50.86
1) Costello, Kayla 9 2) Rowe, Katelynn 11 3) Bruder, Kylee 12 4) Goacher, Jennifer 12
5) Trujillo, Lauren 12 6) Standring, Kira 10
18 Casa Grande A 50.87
1) payne, robin 11 2) beecham, nicole 12 3) kinahan, michela 9 4) ryan, kayla 9
5) galbraith, amanda 9 6) Hosreasa, Jolin
19 Analy A 50.87
1) rickard, caitlin 10 2) rosen, jessica 10 3) ward, kaya 11 4) Stasiowski, Alli
5) mcintyre, allison 11 6) Stasiowski, Shelby
20 Marin Catholic A 50.90
1) Pardi, Stephanie 12 2) Watkins, Anna 11 3) Scott, Dominique 11 4) Martin, Rachel 12
5) Allen, Jordan 9 6) Welisch, Ali 11
21 Sonoma Valley A 50.96
1) peterson, maren 10 2) albrecht, mackenzie 9 3) angeloni, ellen 10 4) romano, alex 11
5) Spaulding, Sachi 6) Daly, Brittany
22 Justin-Siena A 52.06
1) Bozzini, Cate 9 2) Weaver, Haley 9 3) Gafvert, Megan 10 4) Jennings, Isabel 9
5) Llamas, Bianca 10
23 Lick Wilmerding A 52.33
1) Carson, Raven 12 2) Sparks, Jade 10 3) Bourne, Heather 11 4) Gee, Michelle 9
5) Sparks, Jewell 10 6) Gee, Grace 11
24 Berean Christian A 52.95

Event 2 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Prelims
MOC: 41.10 1981 Berkeley

1 Kennedy-Richmond A 42.11
2 San Leandro A 42.53
1) Johnson, Stephen 9 2) McBride, Andre 12 3) Carter, Christian 11 4) Berry, Jermaine 12
5) Tillman, Javon 12 6) Aleto, Robert 11
3 Amador Valley A 42.88
1) Chang, Terrance 12 2) Chen, Jeff 12 3) Slaton, Josh 11 4) Roberson, Darnell 11
5) White, Michael 10 6) Charles, JaMaun 9
4 DeLaSalle A 42.93
1) Marion, Allan 11 2) Morris, Marquis 10 3) Jenkins, Josh 12 4) Levers, Cain 9
5) Griffin, Kevin 10 6) Aliotti, Hunter 11

5 Dublin A 43.04
1) Trujillo, Devin 12 2) Egbujor, Anthony 12 3) Olayomi, Adeola 11 4) Jones, Artis 12
5) Leung, Jeffrey 12 6) Lockett, Jalen 10
6 Berkeley A 43.06
1) Traylor, James 11 2) Silvey, Damone 11 3) McGee-Jackson, Kenyatta 4) Stewart, Rakil 11
5) Garcia, Marquise 11 6) Williams, Elijah 9
7 Antioch A 43.08
1) Oseguera, Josh 12 2) Robinson, Eddie 12 3) Jones, Darrian 11 4) High, Syree 12
5) Bittle, Jeremy 12 6) Brown, Jason 10
8 Terra Linda A 43.12
1) Silvestri, Christian 11 2) Walton, Sean 12 3) Del Barrio, Daniel 12 4) Fortenko, Daniel 12
5) Gantsbweg, Kevin 11 6) Nguyen, Brandon 10

9 Hayward A 43.14
1) Foote, Kyle 11 2) Jones, Alex 11 3) Akins, Austin 12 4) Clayton, Terrill 12
10 Deer Valley A 43.32
1) Cooper, Darius 12 2) Hamlin, LaValle 11 3) Simms, Shawn 12 4) Smith White, Tajae 11
5) Johnson, Adonis 10 6) Reed, Isaiah 12
11 Hercules A 43.46
1) Davenport, Marquis 11 2) Bernstein, Jerrick 10 3) Burks, Isaiah 12 4) Doss, Jalen 10
5) Jackson, Joshua 10
12 Rancho Cotate A 43.50
1) Valencia, Wilbur 12 2) Silvera, Brett 11 3) Morales, Juwan 10 4) Forman, David 11

13 Heritage A 43.60
1) Blaise, Carter 11 2) Aguiar, Mikey 12 3) Finnie, James 12 4) Kurtz, Frank 10
5) Bernard, Nigel 10 6) Covington, Travon 11
14 Casa Grande A 43.62
1) lawson, jujuan 9 2) lundquist, adam 12 3) poarch, brycen 11 4) qawasami, yusef 9
5) girdler, ryan 11 6) Nelson, Mitchell
15 Alhambra A 43.66
1) Richard, Eric 12 2) Poyadue, Taylor 11 3) Abdurrohman, Harits 10 4) Jones, James 12
5) Bumala, Christian 11 6) Farwell, Keith 11
16 Washington A 43.85
1) Walker, Terrence 12 2) Jennings, Dajai 11 3) Cheung, Stephen 12 4) Dang, James 12
17 Novato A 43.96
1) Hemphill, Jalen 10 2) Hemphill, Kadeem 10 3) Alyas, Ryan 10 4) Nguyen-Barkus, Nathaniel
5) Headley, Jack 12 6) Baysinger, Deondre 12
18 El Cerrito A 44.04
1) Harper, Austin 11
19 Stuart Hall A 44.15
1) Ricard, LaBoyd 12 2) Warda, John 3) Kirk, Sterling 4) Bapuopeleh, Bosco 9
5) Hicks, Tray’von 11 6) Hackel, Will 9
20 Maria Carrillo A 44.18
1) Carroll, Paul 12 2) Polk, Herbie 11 3) Netherda, Alex 9 4) Viter, Jake
5) Garcia, Dontae 11 6) Scally, Kyle
21 St. Helena A 44.21
1) Montafbono, Thomas 2) Kewell, Chris 10 3) Ortiz, Edward 4) Gomes, Tutui 12
5) Preston, Jack 9
22 Tamalpais A 44.23
1) Leggett, Rondell 12 2) Scypion, Ren 12 3) Stephens, Haynes 11 4) Mills, Dana 11
5) Knight, Zachary 11 6) Janetos, Lucas 10
23 Lick Wilmerding A 44.52
1) Cheong, Matt 10 2) Taylor, Gevon 11 3) Bousso, Greg 12 4) Thornton, Kaneem 10
5) Liang, William 11
24 Petaluma A 44.61
1) crudo, john 11 2) mello, chris 12 3) kron, kaenan 11 4) spurling, sam 11
5) Crudo, Kevin 10 6) scranton, teddy 11

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Prelims
MOC: 4:42.79 1997 Julia Stamps, Santa Rosa

1 Verdon, Carrie 12 Campolindo 4:55.03
2 Blum, Bridget 12 University-SF 4:57.73
3 Novell, Carina 12 Granada 5:05.97
4 lane, nicole 12 El Molino 5:07.96

5 Farnan, Juliet 12 Campolindo 5:08.33
6 Stuscavage, Kendall 11 College Park 5:08.75
7 Callan, Jennie 11 University-SF 5:10.16
8 Perrin, Sarah 11 James Logan 5:10.77

9 Moore, Spencer 10 St. Mary’s 5:13.10
10 Tate, Alex 12 Clayton Valley 5:13.34
11 peirsol, amber 12 Windsor 5:14.00
12 Bullick, Teal 10 Justin-Siena 5:15.44
13 Diaz, Marie 12 Bishop O’Dowd 5:15.56
14 mendez, julianna 11 Windsor 5:16.74
15 moffett, ashley 11 Casa Grande 5:17.11
16 Nix, Meredith 9 Bishop O’Dowd 5:17.44
17 Agustin, Amihan 10 James Logan 5:18.20
18 Hillman, Claire 12 Redwood 5:18.78
19 Horning, Alyssa 12 Granada 5:18.83
20 Anthony, Nicole 10 Castro Valley 5:21.37
21 Smiley, Katharine 11 Monte Vista 5:21.82
22 O’Hanlon, jessica 9 Petaluma 5:22.85
23 McKeogh, Kaitlin 11 Terra Linda 5:23.64
24 Xu, Sonia 10 Alameda 5:24.07

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Prelims
MOC: 4:02.40 1974 Rich Kimball, De La Salle

1 Clark, Connor 11 University-SF 4:17.28
2 Fehrnstrom, Jamie 12 Miramonte 4:20.68
3 Deuel, Parker 12 San Ramon Valley 4:21.28
4 Fuhriman, Trevor 12 Monte Vista 4:22.14

5 Joyce, Thomas 12 Campolindo 4:22.37
6 Wang, Michael 10 Acalanes 4:23.22
7 Taylor, Alexi 12 Cardinal Newman 4:23.30
8 Quigley, Evan 12 Alhambra 4:23.45

9 Kane, Sam 12 Bishop O’Dowd 4:23.59
10 Hutchins, Clayton 11 Sir Francis Drake 4:23.62
11 douglas, ryan 11 Petaluma 4:24.11
12 Salk, Grant 12 Granada 4:24.20
13 MacDonald, James 12 Tamalpais 4:24.42
14 Carlson, Steven 11 Alameda 4:24.69
15 Calvert, Duncan 12 St. Mary’s 4:26.18
16 Rodrigues, Louis 11 St. Joseph 4:27.04
17 Ryan, Kyle 11 Redwood 4:28.89
18 price, zac 10 Windsor 4:29.00
19 Alexander, Matt 12 American 4:29.01
20 Frost, Julian 11 Piedmont 4:30.08
21 Warfel, Tommy 11 Redwood 4:30.11
22 Kinney, James 10 Marin Academy 4:31.07
23 Mariolle, Patrick 11 St. Mary’s 4:31.35
24 Rotman, Aaron 12 Sonoma Academy 4:32.92

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
MOC: 13.38 2011 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary’s

1 Wallace, Sasha 11 Holy Names 14.00
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 11 San Leandro 14.53
3 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 14.59
4 Jones, Kennedy 9 Castro Valley 15.20

5 Johnson, Kyra 12 Piner 15.35
6 Kaup, Maya 11 Eureka 15.87
7 Priestley, Amanda 12 Dublin 15.99
8 Smith, Ali 11 McKinleyville 15.99

9 Hernandiz, Daniella 12 Kennedy High School – Fremont 16.07
10 King, Amelia 12 University-SF 16.09
11 Wilmoth, Cate 10 Tamalpais 16.26
12 Ze, Torii 11 Granada 16.48
13 Bowersmith, Kelsea 12 Arroyo 16.55
14 Scott, Dominique 11 Marin Catholic 16.57
15 Llopis, Raya 12 Santa Rosa 16.60
16 Newman, Sasha 10 Deer Valley 16.72
17 Prior, Alysoun 12 Ygnacio Valley 16.74
18 Muller, Makenzie 11 Foothill 16.79
19 accurso, courtney 10 Casa Grande 16.94
20 Sandino, Rosemarie 11 Arroyo 17.15
21 Moon, Danielle 10 Dublin 17.25
22 Schelling, Kayla 12 Redwood Christian 17.28
23 McCarthy, Rebekah 10 Liberty 17.29
24 Hart, Amber 12 Middletown 17.35

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
MOC: 13.40 1975 Dedy Cooper, Harry Ells

1 Walker, Kenneth 12 Kennedy-Richmond 14.15
2 lundquist, adam 12 Casa Grande 14.63
3 Morris, Marquis 10 DeLaSalle 14.73
4 Traylor, James 11 Berkeley 14.81

5 Kutchera, Kevin 12 Granada 15.00
6 Knight, Zachary 11 Tamalpais 15.39
7 Davis, Jabari 12 Dublin 15.43
8 Celeri, Connor 10 Piner 15.56

9 speck, connor 11 Las Lomas 15.58
10 Stapleton, Tim 12 Northgate 15.59
11 Petrovykh, Dmitriy 10 Northgate 15.69
12 Garcia, Zavier 11 James Logan 15.72
13 Ross, Colton 11 Fortuna 15.74
14 King, Kevin 11 Bishop O’Dowd 15.75
15 Harrington, Anthony 12 Santa Rosa 15.77
16 Moss, Jordan JD 12 Granada 15.79
17 Hemphill, Jalen 10 Novato 15.83
18 Calvin, Da’Rell 12 Washington 15.87
19 Norman, Berk 12 Marin Academy 15.91
20 Cheung, Stephen 12 Washington 16.01
21 Souza, Blake 12 Newark Memorial 16.02
22 Friedman, Dexter 12 Novato 16.11
23 Portillo, Carlos 11 Ft. Bragg 16.23
24 Alvarez, Roberto 12 Cloverdale 16.32

Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash Prelims
MOC: 53.06 2010 Chizoba Okodogbe, Deer Valley

1 Remer, Lauren 11 Piedmont 56.79
2 Winn, Chloe 10 Monte Vista 57.49
3 Hollis, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 57.92
4 Marshall, Kareemah – San Lorenzo 58.11

5 Whyte, Darci 10 Santa Rosa 58.31
6 Rondoni, Nina 11 Monte Vista 58.45
7 Carleton, Molly 9 Urban 58.64
8 albrecht, mackenzie 9 Sonoma Valley 58.66

9 Chalmers, Jackie 11 Montgomery 58.73
10 Brown, Mianni 11 Newark Memorial 58.75
11 Gardins, Karra 12 Moreau Catholic 58.98
12 Hilburn, Mariama 9 Pinole Valley 59.15
13 Spadarotto, Marina 11 St. Helena 59.40
14 barragan, maria 11 Healdsburg 59.61
15 McGrath, Lindsay 11 Antioch 59.63
16 Deakins, Kera 11 Miramonte 59.80
17 Rowe, Katelynn 11 Del Norte 59.82
18 Onwuemeka, Lourdes 9 Hercules 59.83
19 Allen, Jordan 9 Marin Catholic 60.04
20 Martin, Kirsten 12 Novato 60.10
21 Parham, Joi 09 Pittsburg 60.24
22 Tolliver, lauren 10 Deer Valley 60.31
23 Eichbaum, Yasmine 11 Marin Academy 60.56
24 Loftus, Kellie 11 Carondelet 61.35

Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash Prelims
MOC: 46.89 1995 Corey Nelson, Rancho Cotate

1 Kurtz, Frank 10 Heritage 48.76
2 Perez, Adrian 12 Freedom 48.84
3 Latin, Willie 12 James Logan 49.20
4 Carter, Christian 11 San Leandro 49.51

5 Slaton, Josh 11 Amador Valley 49.72
6 Nunez, Bryan 12 Cardinal Newman 49.85
7 kozel, andrew 11 Healdsburg 49.91

8 Hoffman, Ryan 11 Campolindo 50.17

9 Farnady, Kyle 12 Granada 50.27
10 Robinson, Alexis 10 Eureka 50.30
11 Aleem, Talat 12 James Logan 50.31
12 Gomes, Tutui 12 St. Helena 50.41
13 Walton, Sean 12 Terra Linda 50.72
14 stafford, ben 12 Analy 50.87
15 Owens, Josh 12 Antioch 50.95
16 Gilliam, Christopher 12 Albany 50.99
17 Harper, Austin 11 El Cerrito 51.03
18 Schmidt, Blair 12 Northgate 51.05
19 Abrams, Andrew 11 St. Mary’s 51.17
20 Jones, Aaron 9 Castro Valley 51.21
21 Polk, Herbie 11 Maria Carrillo 51.39
22 Hildula, Joe 12 Stuart Hall 51.44
23 Siragusa, Martin 12 St. Vincent 51.46
24 Simmonds, Michael 10 Redwood 51.49

Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
MOC: 11.42 1980 Sharon Ware, Berkeley

1 Harvey, Atiya 12 James Logan 12.12
2 Veale, Marie 12 Hercules 12.14
3 McMillan, Lilla 12 Tamalpais 12.17
4 Mitchell, Noria 12 Dublin 12.26

5 Cantrell, Gabriella 10 Bishop O’Dowd 12.33
6 Blake, Jasiri 12 Berkeley 12.37
7 Hamlin, LaShall 11 Deer Valley 12.45
8 Herron, Sarah 9 San Ramon Valley 12.47

9 Pacini, Ariel 10 Hercules 12.61
10 Walker, Mariah 11 Freedom 12.62
11 Johnson, Dezirae 12 Piner 12.63
12 Dickerson, Kayla 10 Northgate 12.67
13 Hupke, Kat 11 California 12.68
14 Mason, Nikoya 12 Pinole Valley 12.70
15 Pacini, Daniela 12 Hercules 12.71
16 Rescalvo, Bianca 11 College Prep 12.79
17 Smith, Ali 11 McKinleyville 12.84
18 Goacher, Jennifer 12 Del Norte 12.87
19 Berry, Sydney 10 Heritage 12.87
20 Nwabueze, Margaret 11 International 12.90
21 rosen, jessica 10 Analy 12.97
22 Walden, Cicely 10 Rancho Cotate 13.00
23 Funke, Brittni 12 Novato 13.04
24 Whitfield, Teresa 9 Redwood Christian 13.07

Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
MOC: 10.40 1980 Ken Robinson, Berkeley

1 Nasir, Adeeb 12 Hayward 10.78
2 McKinley, Takkarist 11 Kennedy-Richmond 10.81
3 McBride, Andre 12 San Leandro 10.88
4 Simms, Shawn 12 Deer Valley 11.01

5 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 11.10
6 Martin, Damion 11 Emery 11.10
7 Egbujor, Anthony 12 Dublin 11.11
8 Bapuopeleh, Bosco 9 Stuart Hall 11.11

9 Wollo, Rufus 10 James Logan 11.12
10 Carrigan, Tyrel 9 Encinal 11.16
11 Speegle, Myles 11 Castro Valley 11.16
12 Johnson, Stephen 9 San Leandro 11.18
13 McGee-Jackson, Kenya 11 Berkeley 11.19
14 Jones, Artis 12 Dublin 11.19
15 Marion, Allan 11 DeLaSalle 11.20
16 Radich, David 12 Moreau Catholic 11.21
17 Burks, Isaiah 12 Hercules 11.21
18 lawson, jujuan 9 Casa Grande 11.21
19 Lokula, Bennie 10 Livermore 11.22
20 Taylor, Gevon 11 Lick Wilmerding 11.23
21 Dalton, Kyle 11 Piedmont 11.24
22 Ballard, John 11 Clayton Valley 11.24
23 Richard, Eric 12 Alhambra 11.25
24 Berry, Jermaine 12 San Leandro 11.26
25 Lockett, Jamal 11 Pittsburg 11.32
26 Ramirez, Meleon 11 Pinole Valley 11.33
27 Der, Derrick 12 Chinese Christian 11.34
28 Celeri, Connor 10 Piner 11.39
29 Pegan, Hugh 10 Ukiah 11.43
30 Morales, Juwan 10 Rancho Cotate 11.47
31 MacAusland, Ross 12 Sir Francis Drake 11.51
32 Carroll, Paul 12 Maria Carrillo 11.54


Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run Prelims

MOC: 2:08.80 1982 Jessica Spies, Livermore

1 Ricks, Madison 10 California 2:13.68
2 Vaculin, Shelby 11 Carondelet 2:15.62
3 Hernandez-Shaw, Heather 11 Pittsburg 2:16.76
4 Ent, Rebekah 11 Miramonte 2:17.27

5 Ibrahim, Sadia 11 Santa Rosa 2:17.32
6 barragan, maria 11 Healdsburg 2:17.41

7 Jones, Nijae 11 San Leandro 2:17.67
8 Heiden, Halle 12 Urban 2:18.67

9 Jenkins, Chloe 9 St. Mary’s 2:19.23
10 Brauner, Hallie 12 Tamalpais 2:19.43
11 Julien, Aida 10 Head Royce 2:20.17
12 Stuscavage, Kendall 11 College Park 2:21.05
13 May, Keisha 11 Bishop O’Dowd 2:21.32
14 Hardy, Jasmine 9 Head Royce 2:21.55
15 Becker, Suzanne 10 Albany 2:21.68
16 Rice, Kenzie 11 Fortuna 2:22.29
17 Eklem, Kaitlyn 9 San Ramon Valley 2:22.81
18 Doerschlag, Bianca 12 Sir Francis Drake 2:22.95
19 Agustin, Amihan 10 James Logan 2:23.81
20 Spiegel, Laura 12 Arroyo 2:24.72
21 Berge, Kelli 11 Acalanes 2:24.85
22 Thigpen, Brynna 11 Maria Carrillo 2:25.38
23 Cooke, Julia 9 Bishop O’Dowd 2:25.38
24 Kwasny, Madison 11 Tamalpais 2:25.84

Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run Prelims
MOC: 1:49.36 1995 Aaron Richberg, James Logan

1 Hamilton III, Eugene 11 Bishop O’Dowd 1:54.03
2 Ratto, Nick 12 St. Joseph 1:54.46
3 Faulkner, Adler 11 Acalanes 1:56.36
4 Schmierer, Joel 12 Livermore 1:56.50

5 McKinnon, Conner 10 Amador Valley 1:57.13
6 Kane, Sam 12 Bishop O’Dowd 1:57.36
7 Molineux, Evan 12 DeLaSalle 1:57.47
8 Hay, Dante 10 Maria Carrillo 1:57.63

9 Mayer, Cody 10 Liberty 1:57.78
10 Ruth, Trevor 10 Bishop O’Dowd 1:57.97
11 Wong, Leland 12 Campolindo 1:57.98
12 Laux, Richard 12 Irvington 1:58.03
13 Larsen, Cole 12 Urban 1:58.13
14 Timbrell, Joel 11 Alhambra 1:58.21
15 Houtary, Griffin 12 Justin-Siena 1:58.30
16 DeGroot, Jonathan 12 Bishop O’Dowd 1:58.41
17 Lopez, Jose 10 Arcata 1:58.81
18 Alexander, Matt 12 American 1:59.13
19 Morris, Joey 11 San Rafael 1:59.39
20 Kreher, Michael 12 Lick Wilmerding 1:59.59
21 douglas, ryan 11 Petaluma 1:59.75
22 tose, chris 12 Sonoma Valley 2:00.38
23 Ordonez, Jose 11 San Rafael 2:01.10
24 johnston, conor 11 Sonoma Valley 2:01.45

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
MOC: 41.23 1997 Natasha Neal(97)/JameshaYoungblood(07), James Logan(97)/Hercules

1 Johnson, Kyra 12 Piner 44.24
2 McCoy, Lauren 10 Arcata 44.63
3 Edwards, Tori 12 California 45.04
4 Schulz, Carly 10 St. Mary’s 45.32

5 Mollique, Janeek 11 Pittsburg 45.38
6 Kruger, Sammi 12 San Ramon Valley 45.59
7 Jayachandran, Rhea 12 Campolindo 45.95
8 Brown, Mianni 11 Newark Memorial 45.99

9 Fletcher, Meghan 10 Amador Valley 46.25
10 Nild, Miranda 9 Castro Valley 46.45
11 Walker, Mariah 11 Freedom 46.58
12 Hollshwandner, Amy 11 Acalanes 46.73
13 Moretto, Barbara 12 Santa Rosa 47.67
14 accurso, courtney 10 Casa Grande 47.78
15 Guinn, Jasmine 12 Berkeley 47.86
16 Gamill, Robin 12 Terra Linda 48.00
17 Slater, Evelyn 10 St. Mary’s 48.03
18 Rowe, Katelynn 11 Del Norte 48.55
19 Wilmoth, Cate 10 Tamalpais 48.57
20 Bowersmith, Kelsea 12 Arroyo 48.60
21 Hernandiz, Daniella 12 Kennedy High School – Fremont 48.69
22 McCone, Kennedy 12 Branson 49.46
23 Hardy, Jade 9 Head Royce 49.93
24 French, Melissa 10 Sonoma Academy 50.16

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
MOC: 36.47 2006 David Klech, California

1 Kutchera, Kevin 12 Granada 38.11
2 Hamlin, LaValle 11 Deer Valley 39.07
3 lundquist, adam 12 Casa Grande 39.19
4 Traylor, James 11 Berkeley 39.25

5 Peters, Sam 11 Amador Valley 39.48
6 Morris, Marquis 10 DeLaSalle 39.49
7 Walker, Kenneth 12 Kennedy-Richmond 39.61
8 Butterfield, Hiroki 12 College Park 40.14

9 Tyler, Colton 11 Monte Vista 40.38
10 Knight, Zachary 11 Tamalpais 40.55
11 Matossian, Armand 12 Cardinal Newman 40.61
12 Kinnee, Grant 12 California 40.72
13 Netherda, Alex 9 Maria Carrillo 40.82
14 maggioncalda, greg 11 Sonoma Valley 40.91
15 Portillo, Carlos 11 Ft. Bragg 41.19
16 Calvin, Da’Rell 12 Washington 41.25
17 Webb, Chris 12 Hayward 41.30
18 Reid, Che 12 Cardinal Newman 41.31
19 Godfrey, Liam 10 St. Mary’s 41.39
20 Hemphill, Jalen 10 Novato 41.40
21 Chen, Bendon 12 Alameda 41.60
22 Adams, Stuart 12 Albany 41.84
23 Montanez, Victor 10 Middletown 42.13
24 Bouamalay, Dryden 12 College Prep 43.32


Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims

MOC: 23.60 2009 Ashton Purvis, St. Elizabet

1 McMillan, Lilla 12 Tamalpais 24.63
2 Veale, Marie 12 Hercules 24.99
3 Cantrell, Gabriella 10 Bishop O’Dowd 25.20
4 Mitchell, Noria 12 Dublin 25.25

5 Blake, Jasiri 12 Berkeley 25.32
6 Hamlin, LaShall 11 Deer Valley 25.40
7 Herron, Sarah 9 San Ramon Valley 25.45
8 Rasmussen, Jessica 11 Tamalpais 25.54

9 Johnson, Dezirae 12 Piner 25.55
10 Hupke, Kat 11 California 25.80
11 Pacini, Daniela 12 Hercules 25.93
12 Goacher, Jennifer 12 Del Norte 26.01
13 Hollis, Taylor 12 Newark Memorial 26.12
14 Hilburn, Mariama 9 Pinole Valley 26.31
15 Smith, Ali 11 McKinleyville 26.33
16 Pacini, Ariel 10 Hercules 26.42
17 Wilson, Kai 12 College Prep 26.51
18 Chalmers, Jackie 11 Montgomery 26.54
19 Walden, Cicely 10 Rancho Cotate 26.60
20 Moser, Kailey 12 Heritage 26.62
21 Forrester, Jessica 10 Clayton Valley 26.67
22 Huey, Jasmine 11 Pittsburg 26.72
23 Rescalvo, Bianca 11 College Prep 26.73
24 Eichbaum, Yasmine 11 Marin Academy 27.04

Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
MOC: 20.92 2007 Jahvid Best, Salesian

1 Fortenko, Daniel 12 Terra Linda 21.55
2 Nasir, Adeeb 12 Hayward 22.11
3 McBride, Andre 12 San Leandro 22.12
4 Forman, David 11 Rancho Cotate 22.21

5 Kurtz, Frank 10 Heritage 22.22
6 McKinley, Takkarist 11 Kennedy-Richmond 22.29
7 Perez, Adrian 12 Freedom 22.32
8 Bapuopeleh, Bosco 9 Stuart Hall 22.39

9 Latin, Willie 12 James Logan 22.40
10 lawson, jujuan 9 Casa Grande 22.57
11 McGee-Jackson, Kenyatta 11 Berkeley 22.62
12 Burks, Isaiah 12 Hercules 22.65
13 Smith, Caleb 12 Dougherty Valley 22.66
14 Wollo, Rufus 10 James Logan 22.71
15 Walton, Michael 12 Acalanes 22.80
16 Egbujor, Anthony 12 Dublin 22.86
17 Taylor, Gevon 11 Lick Wilmerding 22.87
18 Langley, Isaiah 9 Foothill 22.88
19 Mensendiek, Erik 10 Monte Vista 22.88
20 Robinson, Alexis 10 Eureka 22.88
21 Cooperband, Zachary 11 Redwood 22.88
22 Pegan, Hugh 10 Ukiah 22.93
23 MacAusland, Ross 12 Sir Francis Drake 22.96
24 Grant, Anthony 12 Valley Christian 23.11

Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run
MOC: 10:06.30 1978 Cheri Williams, Livermore

1 Maxwell, Julia 10 Branson 10:42.50
2 Verdon, Carrie 12 Campolindo 10:48.94
3 Bayliss, Christine 9 San Ramon Valley 10:54.83
4 Pianin, Jena 11 Amador Valley 10:57.36

5 Blum, Bridget 12 University-SF 11:02.80
6 lane, nicole 12 El Molino 11:06.58
7 Gong, Maryann 11 Granada 11:09.02
8 Marggraff, Annie 11 Acalanes 11:12.16

9 Johnson, Rachel 9 Campolindo 11:14.28
10 Farnan, Juliet 12 Campolindo 11:18.77
11 Abdo, Dirible 9 Berkeley 11:24.83
12 Moon, Isabel 10 Novato 11:31.94
13 Gullikson, Julia 12 Holy Names 11:38.50
14 Callan, Jennie 11 University-SF 11:39.61
15 Davis, Sara 9 Arcata 11:40.93
16 Monsalud, Tiffany 12 James Logan 11:43.96
17 Moore, Spencer 10 St. Mary’s 11:45.42
18 hall, chloe 10 Casa Grande 11:50.39
19 Romero, Paloma 10 Piner 11:50.81
20 gonzalez, andrea 9 Casa Grande 11:52.68
21 Mischeaux, Claire 12 Bishop O’Dowd 11:58.61
22 Xu, Sonia 10 Alameda 11:59.09
23 MaClure, Kendra 11 American 12:01.79
24 moffett, ashley 11 Casa Grande 12:05.61

Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run
MOC: 8:55.06 2009 Erik Olson, Novato

1 Luna, Luis 12 Piner 9:16.72
2 Lawson, John 11 Sir Francis Drake 9:24.51
3 Hanson, Tyler 11 Miramonte 9:29.91
4 Deuel, Parker 12 San Ramon Valley 9:33.08

5 Joyce, Thomas 12 Campolindo 9:35.69
6 Schumann, Matt 9 DeLaSalle 9:37.26
7 conner, alex 12 Sonoma Valley 9:39.78
8 Stalters, Danny 12 Northgate 9:40.71

9 Huxham, Fred 10 Redwood 9:42.75
10 Kaufmann, Karsten 12 Bishop O’Dowd 9:44.29
11 Feldman, Andrew 12 Monte Vista 9:45.79
12 Nguyen, Duc 11 Alameda 9:46.43
13 Goltra, Aidan 10 Las Lomas 9:47.31
14 Holden, Paul 11 Ukiah 9:48.39
15 Henn, Andrew 12 Tamalpais 9:49.01
16 Clark, Connor 11 University-SF 9:50.89
17 Baker-Robinson, Will 12 Sir Francis Drake 9:52.64
18 Morales, Emanuel 12 Mt. Eden 10:03.24
19 Galindo, Lorenzo 12 Arroyo 10:06.96
20 Mackey, Carter 9 Castro Valley 10:09.30
21 Shaw, Tanner 10 Athenian 10:09.88
22 Siler-Gonzales, Marco 11 Bishop O’Dowd 10:13.94
23 Elliot, Gabriel 10 Athenian 10:14.01
24 Greene, Stevie 12 St. Mary’s 10:19.80


Event 19 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Prelims

MOC: 3:43.39 1996 , James Logan

1 Monte Vista A 3:57.00
1) Winn, Chloe 10 2) Rondoni, Nina 11 3) Gebhart, Mattingly 9 4) Ingram, Amy 11
5) Tomei, Sophia 9
2 Bishop O’Dowd A 3:58.56
1) Heywood, Alison 9 2) Cantrell, Gabriella 10 3) Daniel, Ryan 11 4) Lowe, Bianca 11
5) May, Keisha 11 6) Evans, Navah 9
3 Miramonte A 3:58.64
1) McDonald, Devon 12 2) Ent, Rebekah 11 3) Romak, Tina 11 4) Deakins, Kera 11
5) Li, Hannah 10 6) Roden, Georgia 9
4 Deer Valley A 4:01.47
1) Tolliver, lauren 10 2) Hamlin, LaShall 11 3) Smith, Aiyanna 11 4) Newman, Sasha 10
5) Burney, Kourtney 10 6) Fisher, Emerald 9

5 Hercules A 4:02.72
1) McNeally, Sanita 12 2) Pacini, Ariel 10 3) Edwards, Gabrielle 11 4) Veale, Marie 12
5) Onwuemeka, Lourdes 9 6) Pacini, Daniela 12
6 Pittsburg A 4:03.95
1) Mollique, Janeek 11 2) Parham, Joi 09 3) Huey, Jasmine 11 4) Hernandez-Shaw, Heather
5) Rodriguez, Crystal 10
7 Campolindo A 4:04.30
1) Swanson, Hadley 11 2) Jayachandran, Rhea 12 3) Coffee, Kendall 11 4) Ross, Erin 12
5) Leach, Brighie 9 6) Wong, Lindsay 10
8 St. Mary’s A 4:05.02

9 Acalanes A 4:06.16
1) Hollshwandner, Amy 11 2) Wilcox, Caroline 11 3) Carrington, Lisa 11 4) Berge, Kelli 11
5) Vaccaro, Julie 11
10 San Lorenzo A 4:06.17
1) Godinez, Sintia 10 2) Penney, Jasmine 12 3) Alsobrook, Tyler 12 4) Kareemah, Mitchell 12
11 Carondelet A 4:07.15
1) Czarnecki, Julia 12 2) Loftus, Kellie 11 3) Vaculin, Shelby 11 4) Chenault, Christina 9
5) Ryan, Taylor 11 6) Regan, Kaitlyn 12
12 Castro Valley A 4:08.00
1) Nild, Miranda 9 2) Dutchover, Alexandra 11 3) Edwards, Jazmine 9 4) Torres, Danielle 11
13 Del Norte A 4:08.05
1) Costello, Kayla 9 2) Pickerall, Hannah 10 3) Rowe, Katelynn 11 4) Goacher, Jennifer 12
5) Gonzalez, Guadalupe 10 6) Bruder, Kylee 12
14 American A 4:08.08
15 Maria Carrillo A 4:08.41
1) Segraves, Mackenzie 10 2) Greco, Claire 11 3) VanDenburg, Paige 10 4) Thigpen, Brynna 11
5) Wolfe, Natalie 11 6) Palladino, Shannon 9

16 Tamalpais A 4:09.12
1) Bi, Monica 10 2) Wilmoth, Cate 10 3) Kwasny, Madison 11 4) Brauner, Hallie 12
5) Rasmussen, Jessica 11 6) Janetos, Isabel 12
17 Arcata A 4:09.46
1) Robins, Day 11 2) Kinder, Maddie 11 3) Rocker-Heppe, Kat 11 4) McCoy, Lauren 10
5) Bareilles, Jesse 9 6) Cunha, Elaine 11
18 Casa Grande A 4:09.63
1) ryan, kayla 9 2) chavez, makayla 9 3) accurso, courtney 10 4) beecham, nicole 12
5) payne, robin 11 6) king, eva 10
19 Sir Francis Drake A 4:09.92
1) Nakagawa, Mari 12 2) Silver, Lauren 12 3) Doerschlag, Bianca 12 4) Stander, Lili 10
5) Michels, Savanna 10 6) Dillon, Megan 9
20 Urban A 4:10.38
1) Ortiz, Shane 2) Ocker, Minna 12 3) Heiden, Halle 12 4) Carleton, Molly 9
5) Malaer, Johanna
21 Marin Catholic A 4:10.56
1) Watkins, Anna 11 2) Martin, Rachel 12 3) Scott, Dominique 11 4) Allen, Jordan 9
5) Stephens, Maria 10 6) Callahan, Sarah 10
22 Head Royce A 4:16.99
1) Lawley, Grace 2) Hardy, Jasmine 9 3) Julien, Aida 10 4) Hardy, Jade 9
23 Lick Wilmerding A 4:20.05
1) Rosenthal, Hannah 11 2) Reider-Smith, Charlotte 10 3) Calthorpe, Lucia 12 4) Hommeyer, Chase 10
5) Bourne, Heather 11
24 Encinal A 4:20.64

Event 20 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Prelims
MOC: 3:11.70 1981 , Berkeley

1 San Leandro A 3:21.02
1) Berry, Jermaine 12 2) Tillman, Javon 12 3) Greer, Stephen 12 4) Carter, Christian 11
5) Aleto, Robert 11 6) McBride, Andre 12
2 Amador Valley A 3:21.10
1) Roberson, Darnell 11 2) Chen, Jeff 12 3) McKinnon, Conner 10 4) Slaton, Josh 11
5) Chang, Terrance 12 6) Charles, JaMaun 9
3 James Logan A 3:21.66
4 Deer Valley A 3:22.18
1) Reed, Isaiah 12 2) Simms, Shawn 12 3) Hamlin, LaValle 11 4) Smith White, Tajae 11
5) Johnson, Deonta 11 6) Johnson, Adonis 10

5 San Ramon Valley A 3:22.66
1) Griffith, David 10 2) Holmgren, Trevor 12 3) Rosdahl, Declan 12 4) Wilson, Wade 10
5) Rogers, Blake 12 6) Wilke, Carl 11
6 DeLaSalle A 3:22.80
1) Baldacci, Matthew 11 2) Griffin, Kevin 10 3) Jenkins, Josh 12 4) Coats, Earl 11
5) Morris, Marquis 10 6) Lawton, Ian 12
7 Granada A 3:23.99
1) Replogle, Daniel 12 2) Farnady, Kyle 12 3) Brooking, Jordan 12 4) Moss, Jordan JD 12
5) Kutchera, Kevin 12 6) Jafarkhani, Nima 11
8 Antioch A 3:24.23
1) Owens, Josh 12 2) Jones, Darrian 11 3) Robinson, Eddie 12 4) Oseguera, Josh 12
5) Brown, Jason 10

9 Hercules A 3:24.77
10 Heritage A 3:25.97
1) Covington, Travon 11 2) Brown, Jason 11 3) Kurtz, Frank 10 4) Aguiar, Mikey 12
5) Ihenacho, Obinnaya 11 6) Lim, Zach 12
11 Monte Vista A 3:26.66
1) Mensendiek, Erik 10 2) Tyler, Colton 11 3) Kilian, Byron 12 4) Fuhriman, Trevor 12
5) Bartz, Michael 11 6) Wali, Aaron 11
12 Maria Carrillo A 3:27.16
1) Hay, Dante 10 2) Purugganan, Steve 12 3) Garcia, Dontae 11 4) Polk, Herbie 11
5) Carroll, Paul 12 6) Netherda, Alex 9

13 Bishop O’Dowd A 3:27.53
1) Ruth, Trevor 10 2) Durgin, Matthew 12 3) Kane, Sam 12 4) DeGroot, Jonathan 12
5) Hamilton III, Eugene 11 6) Grace, De’ Zhon 11
14 Casa Grande A 3:28.45
1) lawson, jujuan 9 2) lundquist, adam 12 3) poarch, brycen 11 4) cauich, joe 11
5) girdler, ryan 11 6) eger, austin 11
15 Tamalpais A 3:28.45
1) Knight, Zachary 11 2) MacDonald, James 12 3) Mills, Dana 11 4) Stephens, Haynes 11
5) Kiles, August 10 6) Yang, Colin 10
16 St. Mary’s A 3:28.55
17 Urban A 3:30.58
1) Bannon, Shane 10 2) Wu, Alex 12 3) Powell, James 10 4) Larsen, Cole 12
5) Willett, Walker 11 6) Shaheen, Yusef
18 Albany A 3:31.08
19 Stuart Hall A 3:31.14
1) Kirk, Sterling 2) McCrum, Matt 11 3) Connolly, Tim 4) Hildula, Joe 12
5) Hackel, Will 9 6) Bapuopeleh, Bosco 9
20 Washington A 3:31.70
1) Smith, Jordan 10 2) Williams, O’Bryan 11 3) Dang, James 12 4) Horecka, Gene 12
21 Lick Wilmerding A 3:33.45
1) Cheong, Matt 10 2) Robinson, Corey 10 3) Zardi, Tayeb 11 4) Kreher, Michael 12
5) Lee, Kyle 10
22 Arcata A 3:33.61
1) Wrigley, Skyler 10 2) Mayer, Joseph 12 3) Yeoman, Alex 10 4) Lopez, Jose 10
5) Wilson, Latrell 11
23 San Rafael A 3:33.69
1) Villalobos, Juan 11 2) Ordonez, Jose 11 3) Love, Jordan 11 4) Kabarra, Nassim 9
5) Morris, Joey 11 6) Martinez, Kevin 11
24 Analy A 3:33.90
1) walter, devin 11 2) coronel, armando 12 4) stafford, ben 12
6) freeman, maurice 11
25 Novato A 3:37.32
1) Alyas, Ryan 10 2) Headley, Jack 12 3) Ulloa, Carlos 11 4) Perryman, Kyle 11
5) Menicutch, Anthony 12 6) Hemphill, Jalen 10

Event 21 Girls High Jump
MOC: 5-11 2005 VanZeeland(81)/ Wiley(05), Acalanes/ Sonoma Valley

1 Bertsch, Morgan 10 Santa Rosa 5-04.00
2 Roberts, Paige 12 San Rafael 5-04.00
3 Galliani, Gigi 12 Marin Catholic 5-04.00
4 Reichenbach, Rachel 10 Foothill 5-03.00

5 Swanson, Hadley 11 Campolindo 5-02.00
6 smith, dominique 10 Las Lomas 5-01.00
7 Hebert, Lillianna 9 California 5-01.00
8 Millington, Zoey 10 Heritage 5-01.00
9 Mork, Kirsten 10 Granada 5-01.00
10 Martin, Kirsten 12 Novato 5-01.00
11 McDonald, Devon 12 Miramonte 5-01.00

12 Bermudez, Janah 11 St. Mary’s 5-00.00
13 Bruder, Kylee 12 Del Norte 5-00.00
14 Martin, Devron 10 Marin Academy 5-00.00
15 VonArx, Alegra 10 Santa Rosa 5-00.00
16 McCay, Marissa 12 Eureka 4-10.00
17 Bowersmith, Kelsea 12 Arroyo 4-10.00
18 Hoeber, Chloe 10 University-SF 4-10.00
19 King, Amelia 12 University-SF 4-10.00
20 Swamy, Shanelle 10 American 4-10.00
21 Minter, Devin 10 Washington 4-08.00
22 Campbell, Zoie 9 St. Mary’s 4-08.00
23 Harris, Desiree 10 St. Joseph 4-08.00
24 Oller, Ally 12 St. Joseph 4-08.00

Event 22 Girls Pole Vault
MOC: 12-09 2011 Cimran Virdi, Las Lomas

1 Virdi, Cimran 12 Las Lomas 12-05.00
2 Gemar, Megan 12 Las Lomas 12-02.00
3 steffen, danielle 12 Petaluma 12-00.50
4 Anderson, Siobhan 12 Maria Carrillo 12-00.50

5 Cheng, Ariel 11 Mission San Jose 11-06.00
6 Hyde, Jessie 12 Campolindo 11-02.00
7 Zhu, Leona 12 Mission San Jose 11-00.00
8 Avina, Giselle 12 Carondelet 10-08.00

9 Reist, Jessie 11 Washington 10-06.00
10 Van Sprakelaar, Stephanie 11 Washington 10-06.00
11 Madson, Carissa 10 Novato 10-06.00
12 Korsak, Megan 12 Santa Rosa 10-06.00
13 Beaulieu, Stephanie 12 Livermore 10-05.00
14 haun, helen-ann 11 Healdsburg 10-03.00
15 Terada, Kaylin 12 Monte Vista 10-02.00
16 Stang, Makenzie 12 California 10-02.00
17 Avellar, Natalie 10 Justin-Siena 10-00.00
18 Eynon, Xinhua 12 Redwood 10-00.00
19 Cihonski, Brittany 10 Berean Christian 9-08.00
20 Bruder, Kylee 12 Del Norte 9-06.00
21 Santos, Rae-Ann 9 James Logan 9-06.00
22 Montoya, Brianna 9 Washington 9-00.00
23 Gafvert, Megan 10 Justin-Siena 9-00.00
24 Mabry, Emily 11 Piedmont 8-00.00

Event 23 Girls Long Jump
MOC: 20-02 2007 Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules

1 Guinn, Jasmine 12 Berkeley 18-02.00
2 Rodriguez, Jasmine 11 Holy Names 17-10.00
3 Jennings, Isabel 9 Justin-Siena 17-07.00
4 Swanson, Hadley 11 Campolindo 17-06.50

5 Rasmussen, Jessica 11 Tamalpais 17-03.75
6 Herron, Sarah 9 San Ramon Valley 17-03.25
7 Sheppard, Laurel 11 Maria Carrillo 17-01.25
8 Jones, Kennedy 9 Castro Valley 17-01.00

9 brook, devon 12 Windsor 17-00.00
10 Robins, Day 11 Arcata 16-11.25
11 Reichenbach, Rachel 10 Foothill 16-10.00
12 Biekert, Sydney 10 San Ramon Valley 16-09.25
13 ruiz, devyn 11 Healdsburg 16-09.00
14 Hendrickson, Lindsay 10 Redwood 16-09.00
15 McCoy, Lauren 10 Arcata 16-08.75
16 McDonald, Devon 12 Miramonte 16-07.00
17 Riley, Anika 11 Amador Valley 16-04.25
18 Call, Rachel 12 Monte Vista 16-03.75
19 King, Amelia 12 University-SF 16-03.25
20 Nguyen, Kaori 11 Castro Valley 15-11.00
21 Taylor, Brianne 10 Encinal 15-10.25
22 Logan, Traneek 10 James Logan 15-09.50
23 Nguyen, Alice 12 Encinal 15-09.00
24 Fraenkel, Julia 10 College Prep 15-08.25

Event 24 Girls Triple Jump
MOC: 42-08 2007 KeNyia Richardson, Holy Names

1 Wallace, Sasha 11 Holy Names 41-00.00
2 Jones, Kennedy 9 Castro Valley 37-03.00
3 McCay, Marissa 12 Eureka 37-02.75
4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 11 San Leandro 37-00.00

5 Craft, Taylor 11 Newark Memorial 36-03.00
6 Rasmussen, Jessica 11 Tamalpais 36-01.25
7 Rodriguez, Jasmine 11 Holy Names 36-01.00
8 Bacchus, Alexandra 11 Redwood 35-11.50

9 Reichenbach, Rachel 10 Foothill 35-11.25
10 Sheppard, Laurel 11 Maria Carrillo 35-07.50
11 Ze, Torii 11 Granada 35-04.75
12 Shockely, Julia 12 James Logan 35-04.00
13 Holt, Sara 10 Clayton Valley 35-01.00
14 Call, Rachel 12 Monte Vista 35-00.50
15 Jayachandran, Rhea 12 Campolindo 35-00.25
16 Chenault, Christina 9 Carondelet 35-00.00
17 Simmons, Myiesha 11 Dublin 34-10.75
18 mcintyre, allison 11 Analy 34-10.50
19 Hendrickson, Lindsay 10 Redwood 34-04.75
20 Turner, Mariah 11 James Logan 34-04.00
21 brook, devon 12 Windsor 33-05.75
22 king, eva 10 Casa Grande 33-05.75
23 Hardy, Jade 9 Head Royce 33-01.50
24 Fraenkel, Julia 10 College Prep 32-06.00
25 Martin, Devron 10 Marin Academy 32-03.50

Event 25 Girls Shot Put
MOC: 53-03.25 1993 Kristin Heaston, Ygnacio Valley

1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 41-03.00
2 Jones, Morgan 9 James Logan 37-05.00
3 scranton, allison 9 Petaluma 37-03.75
4 Laney, Morgan 12 Del Norte 37-01.50

5 Jones, Alex 11 James Logan 37-00.00
6 Franklin, Keandra 11 Granada 36-01.25
7 Funaki, Milika 12 Hayward 36-00.50
8 Ecker, Jazzmine 11 Hayward 35-04.00

9 Canty-Milan, Kyra 10 Deer Valley 34-11.50
10 Aha, Yvonne 10 Monte Vista 34-04.50
11 Allatini, Tisiola 9 Clayton Valley 34-02.00
12 Durand, Kathleen 11 Maria Carrillo 34-01.00
13 Acton, Monica 12 Amador Valley 34-00.50
14 Ryan, Georgi 11 Santa Rosa 33-10.75
15 Tahafee, Rose 12 James Logan 33-10.50
16 Wright, Sharissa 12 San Leandro 33-10.50
17 Macy, Margaret 12 Campolindo 33-09.50
18 Baxter, Alexis 12 Hercules 33-07.50
19 Tarrant, Sarah 12 St. Vincent 33-06.00
20 Aggio, Kayla 12 Rancho Cotate 33-06.00
21 purter, nicole 11 Windsor 31-11.75
22 Timmons, Sierra 11 Eureka 31-10.25
23 Masten, Pricilla 11 Hoopa Valley 31-08.50
24 Omran, Kelley 9 Lick Wilmerding 30-10.25

Event 26 Girls Discus Throw
MOC: 165-05 2002 Kamalya Warren, St. Mary’s

1 Adesida, Praise 12 Alhambra 140-09
2 Durand, Kathleen 11 Maria Carrillo 130-04
3 Acton, Monica 12 Amador Valley 117-10
4 Doylemason, Rose 12 Foothill 115-04

5 Macy, Margaret 12 Campolindo 114-01
6 Park, Tara 11 Amador Valley 111-10
7 Powell, Janise 10 James Logan 111-02
8 scranton, allison 9 Petaluma 109-06

9 Ecker, Jazzmine 11 Hayward 109-05
10 Funaki, Milika 12 Hayward 109-00
11 Maynard, Alexis 12 Bishop O’Dowd 107-01
12 Regan, Kaitlyn 12 Carondelet 107-00
13 Stein, Kaitlin 12 Montgomery 106-01
14 Bauer, Siobhan 12 Albany 105-01
15 Gray, Aubrea 11 Santa Rosa 104-05
16 Butler, Cassie 10 Las Lomas 103-02
17 Masten, Pricilla 11 Hoopa Valley 101-05
18 purter, nicole 11 Windsor 100-04
19 Baxter, Alexis 12 Hercules 99-10
20 Milone, Allyson 10 Ukiah 99-00
21 Jarjoura, Rose 11 Novato 98-05
22 Maynard, Andria 12 Bishop O’Dowd 98-02
23 Waters, Katie 12 Lick Wilmerding 96-01
24 Agenbroad, Kim 12 Willits 89-01

Event 27 Boys High Jump
MOC: 7-00 1989 Gabe Manville, Santa Rosa

1 Frazier, Noel 12 California 6-10.00
2 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian 6-06.00
3 Obodo, Clifford 12 Heritage 6-05.00
4 Tyler, Matt 11 Granada 6-04.00

5 Brown, Montel 11 Pittsburg 6-03.00
6 tracy, nick 12 Windsor 6-02.00
7 Terrell, Harold 10 St. Mary’s 6-02.00
8 Collier, Austin 11 St. Mary’s 6-02.00
9 Zinnerman, Justin 9 Rancho Cotate 6-02.00
10 Sunil-Kumar, Ruthvik 10 American 6-02.00
11 Vaccaro, Bobby 11 DeLaSalle 6-02.00
12 Pfaff, Brian 11 Campolindo 6-02.00

13 matthews, edwin 11 Las Lomas 6-01.00
14 Garcia, Ricky 12 Rancho Cotate 6-01.00
15 Drew, Damariay 12 Livermore 6-01.00
16 Chukwu, David 10 American 6-00.00
17 Ruth, Theodore 12 Bishop O’Dowd 6-00.00
18 Ferrick, Jay 12 Ukiah 6-00.00
19 Wiegman, Kyle 11 Fortuna 5-10.00
20 Carroll, Paul 12 Maria Carrillo 5-10.00
21 Butler, Leith 12 Ft. Bragg 5-10.00
22 Armstrong-Brown, Marcus 11 Justin-Siena 5-10.00
23 Espejo, Robert 12 St. Patrick/St. Vincent 5-10.00
24 King, Kevin 11 Bishop O’Dowd 5-10.00
25 DeSoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 5-10.00

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
MOC: 17-00 1987 Brent Burns, Acalanes

1 Del Valle, Andres 12 Campolindo 14-02.00
2 Tuckness, Kevin 12 San Ramon Valley 14-02.00
3 Delonzor, Dylan 12 Dougherty Valley 14-02.00
4 O’Hollaren, Kyle 11 Washington 14-00.00

5 Kim, Andy 12 Amador Valley 13-08.00
6 Julyk, Noah 12 Las Lomas 13-08.00
7 Morales, Jesus 12 Liberty 13-08.00
8 Evens, Tyler 12 Granada 13-08.00

9 Durrand, Jonathan 12 Maria Carrillo 13-06.00
10 Roullier, Mark 12 San Ramon Valley 13-02.00
11 Bowman, Anthony 12 Heritage 13-02.00
12 Halili, Anjo 11 Monte Vista 13-02.00
13 Barber, Colin 12 San Ramon Valley 13-02.00
14 kotval, andy 12 Windsor 13-00.00
15 Kiles, August 10 Tamalpais 13-00.00
16 neely, hunter 11 Analy 12-06.00
17 Sheridan, Liam 12 Washington 12-06.00
18 Wentworth, Marshall Piedmont 12-06.00
19 Cunningham, Patrick 12 Santa Rosa 12-00.00
20 kotval, alex 11 Windsor 12-00.00
21 Ross, Colton 11 Fortuna 12-00.00
22 Hubby, Trevor 12 Newark Memorial 12-00.00
23 Win, Kyaw 12 Mission San Jose 12-00.00
24 Lee, Kyle 10 Moreau Catholic 11-06.00
25 Reist, Jake 10 Washington 11-06.00
26 Sasso, Joe 12 Willits 11-00.00
27 Richards, Jacob 11 Ft. Bragg 11-00.00
28 Mack, Donald 10 Ft. Bragg 10-06.00

Event 29 Boys Long Jump
MOC: 24-09.25 1954 Monte Upshaw, Piedmont

1 Moore, Nathaniel 10 Bishop O’Dowd 24-00.50
2 Wethington, Karsten 10 James Logan 23-06.50
3 Drew, Damariay 12 Livermore 23-05.25
4 Simms, Shawn 12 Deer Valley 23-00.50

5 Wieker, Devin 12 Foothill 22-05.25
6 poarch, brycen 11 Casa Grande 22-05.00
7 Nasir, Adeeb 12 Hayward 22-03.25
8 Manley, Zuhuri 11 Clear Lake 22-01.50

9 Rolleri, Kyle 12 Monte Vista 21-10.50
10 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian 21-09.50
11 Johnson, Stephen 9 San Leandro 21-09.50
12 Ihle, Craig 12 Clayton Valley 21-09.00
13 Shah, Sunil 12 Mission San Jose 21-08.50
14 Walker, Terrence 12 Washington 21-08.00
15 Bittle, Jeremy 12 Antioch 21-08.00
16 Richard, Eric 12 Alhambra 21-07.00
17 Evans, Galen 9 Encinal 21-04.00
18 Taylor, Gevon 11 Lick Wilmerding 21-01.50
19 Scypion, Ren 12 Tamalpais 20-11.75
20 Garcia, Dontae 11 Maria Carrillo 20-08.50
21 williams, taylor 12 Analy 20-08.50
22 Mayogarl, Dj 12 Cardinal Newman 19-11.50
23 Henderson, Tyler 12 McKinleyville 19-09.25
24 Brooner, Jonathan 11 Santa Rosa 19-06.00

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
MOC: 50-02 2005 Nkosinza Balumbu, James Logan

1 Prothro, Jeffery 11 James Logan 48-03.00
2 Baysinger, Deondre 12 Novato 46-00.00
3 Wethington, Karsten 10 James Logan 45-10.00
4 poarch, brycen 11 Casa Grande 45-08.00

5 Rolleri, Kyle 12 Monte Vista 45-05.00
6 Butler, Leith 12 Ft. Bragg 45-04.00
7 Champion, Jack 12 Washington 44-11.00
8 West, Nick 11 Liberty 44-08.75

9 Webster, Nsimba 10 Deer Valley 44-05.00
10 Garcia, Dontae 11 Maria Carrillo 44-04.25
11 Jenkins, Josh 12 DeLaSalle 44-03.00
12 Cook, Sean 12 Redwood Christian 44-02.75
13 Piterman, Nikka Piedmont 44-02.00
14 Scypion, Ren 12 Tamalpais 43-06.50
15 Mitchell, Jake 11 Castro Valley 43-06.00
16 Copeman, Randy 12 Amador Valley 43-04.00
17 Kasten, Andre 10 Livermore 43-03.50
18 Vargas, Arnulfo 11 Kelseyville 42-09.50
19 Glowatch, Brent 12 Miramonte 42-09.50
20 williams, taylor 12 Analy 42-00.50
21 Pegan, Hugh 10 Ukiah 41-09.50
22 Hicks, Pierre 11 Redwood 41-09.00
23 Garcia, Christian 12 St. Mary’s 41-00.00
24 Wong, Nick 10 Alameda 40-10.00

Event 31 Boys Shot Put
MOC: 63-05 1981 Dennis DeSoto, Santa Rosa

1 Esparza, Matthew 11 Amador Valley 61-00.25
2 Brassil, T.J. 12 DeLaSalle 56-07.00
3 Brooks Brown, JaVonte 12 Pittsburg 52-09.75
4 Hooper, Austin 11 DeLaSalle 52-05.00

5 Lim, Brandon 10 Monte Vista 49-08.50
6 Nagle, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 49-08.25
7 Baxter, Josh 12 Heritage 49-07.00
8 Soto, Carlos 11 Rancho Cotate 49-06.75

9 Bizzack, Alex 12 Monte Vista 49-04.25
10 Brown, Issac 12 Ukiah 49-03.00
11 Gagliano, Stanley 12 McKinleyville 48-07.50
12 DeSoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 48-06.00
13 Leapaga, Jesse 12 James Logan 48-01.00
14 Sanchez, Jeremy 12 Irvington 47-11.50
15 Kristofors, Nick 12 San Marin 47-02.75
16 Equinto, Addison 12 Ukiah 45-11.75
17 Roland, Vincent 10 Salesian 45-08.50
18 Wong, Devin 11 Fremont Christian School 45-07.00
19 Baca, Jacob 12 Newark Memorial 44-10.50
20 Dellia, Nick 12 Middletown 44-10.00
21 Nathaniel, Antoine 12 California School for the Deaf 44-02.00
22 Viveiros, Anthony 12 Castro Valley 43-07.00
23 Ribera, Zach 12 Alameda 43-01.00
24 Geleico, Ivann 11 James Logan 42-04.00

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
MOC: 194-02.50 1997 Darrel Elder, Redwood

1 Baca, Jacob 12 Newark Memorial 154-09
2 Esparza, Matthew 11 Amador Valley 154-04
3 DeSoto, Nick 12 Rancho Cotate 153-08
4 Brooks Brown, JaVonte 12 Pittsburg 153-05

5 Thacker, Kyle 12 Heritage 152-07
6 Nagle, Nolan 11 Cardinal Newman 150-09
7 Moore, Max 11 Northgate 149-06
8 Rich, Alex 12 Washington 148-02

9 Vickers, Nate 11 Amador Valley 147-06
10 scranton, teddy 11 Petaluma 146-00
11 Johnson, Brian 12 Pittsburg 144-11
12 salinas, damian 11 Windsor 143-10
13 Brown, Issac 12 Ukiah 143-08
14 Baxter, Josh 12 Heritage 143-02
15 Evans, Austin 12 Fortuna 140-09
16 Diaz, Nick 12 Maria Carrillo 140-08
17 Nathaniel, Antoine 12 California School for the Deaf 138-07
18 Leapaga, Jesse 12 James Logan 137-10
19 Ribera, Zach 12 Alameda 137-05
20 Federspiel, Conrad 11 Albany 131-07.50
21 Mocny, Jordan 11 Washington 131-02.50
22 Roland, Vincent 10 Salesian 127-10.75
23 Dellia, Nick 12 Middletown 124-08
24 Dayton, Owen 12 Stuart Hall 121-03

Event 33 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
MOC: 9:56.42 2007 Campolindo

1 Arcata A 9:20.00
1) McGinnis, Jazmen 12 2) Heidman, Vera 10 3) Zeigler, Zoe 9 4) Mathew, Hannah 9
2 Dougherty Valley A 9:50.00
1) Demetz, Isabelle 2) Nash, Kelly 3) Nakaso, Lauren 4) Hughes, Caroline
3 California A 9:58.00
1) Donner, Heather 11 2) Chew, Charlene 11 3) Camenzind, Kathy 10 4) Walker, Molly 12
5) Lego, Alisa 6) Tran, Alex
4 Granada A 10:02.00
1) Byrnes, Emily 10 2) Hartley, Sophie 10 3) Franklin, Sarah 10 4) Girardelli, Kelsey 12
5 Bishop O’Dowd A 10:05.00
1) Fieberling, Emily 10 2) Heywood, Alison 9 3) Ryan, Ashley 9 4) Byer, Alyssa 9
5) Anderson, Jenna 11 6) Scott, Grace 12 7) Devlin, Allie 12
6 Heritage A 10:11.38
1) Nubla, Ann Jellica 9 2) Peppard, Brennan 10 3) Hinojosa, Alejandra 9 4) Vanderheid-Nye, Alex 10
5) Hannigan, Claire 12 6) Pedersen, Amanda 9
7 Foothill A 10:15.00
1) Geasa, Annie 11 2) Easley, Shannon 12 3) Schwaninger, Kyra 11 4) Hughes, Paige 11
8 James Logan A 10:15.56
1) Eubank, Jennifer 10 2) Amaral, Vanessa 11 3) Arzon, Stephanie 11 4) Arzon, Denise 12
5) Ho, Wendy
9 Berkeley A 10:25.00
1) Piccillo, Isis 2) Abdo, Biritu 3) Townsend, Eva 4) Dung Pham, Anh
10 College Park A 10:25.00
1) Atlen, Emma 10 2) Lowry, Amelia 12 3) Broomand, Parisa 11 4) Baker, Amanda 12
5) Perez, Mariana
11 Mission San Jose A 10:39.00
1) Jang, Taylor 10 2) Kotta, Gurubala 11 3) Zeng, Lindy 10 4) Dobyns, Lindsey 11
5) Zhao, Lillian 9

Event 34 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
MOC: 8:04.84 2007 San Ramon Valley

1 Dougherty Valley A 8:10.00
1) Vickroy, Jaime 2) Olivera, Scott 3) Kan, Brandon 4) Gala, Anoop
2 Albany A 8:14.00
1) Maldonado, Teo 12 2) Buck-Bauer, Albert 12 3) Harbo, Erlend 12 4) Williams, Michael 10
5) Kampman, Lucas 10 6) Wilmsen, Kai 12
3 Heritage A 8:22.04
1) Brown, Jason 11 2) Pena, Noah 11 3) Demeko-Ousman, Solom 4) Spencer, Blaine 10
5) Lim, Zach 12 6) Lim, Max 10
4 James Logan A 8:24.34
1) Monsalud, Christian 9 2) Quiros, Jansen 10 3) Yee, Michael 12 4) Dupree, Kareem 10
5) Espinoza, Abraham 12 6) Chhuon, Vincent 12 7) Malik, Atif 11
5 Hercules A 8:25.00
1) Nunley, Mikal 11 2) Wong, Brannon 11 3) Seale, Kai 10 4) Lampley, Kyle 11
6 Santa Rosa A 8:32.00
1) Nazarek, Cristian 11 2) Ahnberg, Jon 11 3) Kennedy, Michael 11 4) Holmes, Aden 10
5) Pinomake, Robert 10 6) Foster, Ethan 9

7 Sonoma Academy A 8:33.34
1) Gaynor, Jacob 11 2) Orr, Austin 11 3) Reiff, Jax 11 4) Loftus, Patrick 10
5) Kinunen, Morgan 11
8 California A 8:35.00
1) Aldana, Christian 9 2) Lax, Connor 10 3) Johnson, Erik 9 4) Karbo, David 9
5) Rowenhorst, Rob 6) Lillig, Ben
9 Granada A 8:42.00
1) Winter, Nickolas 11 2) Hoggatt, Austin 10 3) Horning, Austin 10 4) Knight, Joshua 11
5) Bibiano, Jesus 6) Armstrong, Austin
10 Hayward A 8:45.00
1) Habtay, Gide 12 2) Urrea, Andres 9 3) Perez, Miguel 12 4) Riley, Canyon 10
11 Foothill A 8:45.00
1) Reed, Jack 12 2) Giglio, Bridger 12 3) Shohfi, Jared 12 4) Bach, Greg 9
12 Berkeley A 8:46.00
1) Hallsted, Jonathan 2) Gibson, Max 3) Battles, Joe 4) Gupta, Jay
5) O’Neill, Jason 6) Sikes, Camden 7) Marin, Max
13 Mission San Jose A 8:48.00
1) Ha, Nicholas 11 2) Rasheed, Aamir 10 3) Guthy, Dinakar 12 4) Kruger, Avery 12
5) Jeng, Ning 12
14 College Park A 8:52.00
1) Johnson, Ryota 11 2) McKenzie, Shane 10 3) Strange, Doug 10 4) Marson, Parker 10
5) Tamura, TJ 10