Coastal Mountain Conference
5/12/2012
At St Helena High School, St Helena, CA

Women – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clear Lake 92 2) Middletown 57
2) Sonoma Academy 57 4) Fort Bragg 40
5) Cloverdale 37 6) Rincon Valley Christian 35
7) Willits 32 8) St Vincents 25
9) St. Helena 24 10) Upper Lake 22
11) Kelseyville 18 12) Mendocino 16
13) Potter Valley 10 14) Point Arena 8

Men – Varsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fort Bragg 135 2) Middletown 91
3) St. Helena 90 4) Sonoma Academy 72
5) Clear Lake 37.50 6) Kelseyville 20.50
7) Cloverdale 18 8) St Vincents 14
9) Willits 13 10) Rincon Valley Christian 3
11) Calistoga 1 11) Summerfield 1

Men – Frosh/Soph – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clear Lake 159 2) Fort Bragg 74
3) Calistoga 48 4) Anderson Valley 34
5) Middletown 24 5) Upper Lake 24
7) Cloverdale 23 8) Point Arena 14
8) Kelseyville 14 10) St Vincents 12
11) Mendocino 8 12) Lower Lake 5
13) Rincon Valley Christian 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 12.54 2002 Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Nadine Bradley 11 Clear Lake 13.37 -0.4 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Rebecca Dodele 10 St Vincents 13.66 -0.4 8
3 Amanda Morton 10 Clear Lake 13.97 -0.4 6
4 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 14.06 -0.4 4
5 Heather Hankins 9 Upper Lake 14.29 -0.4 2
6 Jackie Cleary 12 St Vincents 14.37 -0.4 1
7 Amber Ramponi 12 Middletown 14.43 -0.4
8 Alyssa Buendia 9 Clear Lake 14.65 -0.4

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Meet: 26.14 2002 Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marina Spadarotto 11 St. Helena 27.31Q -0.6 5
2 Rebecca Dodele 10 St Vincents 28.03Q -0.5 2
3 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 28.31Q -1.1 1
4 Nadine Bradley 11 Clear Lake 28.39Q -1.0 4
5 Willow Gallagher 11 Sonoma Acade 29.57Q -1.3 3
6 Amanda Morton 10 Clear Lake 28.47q -1.1 1
7 Perla Anguiano 9 Cloverdale 29.38q -0.5 2
8 Amy Pino 10 Sonoma Acade 29.67q -1.0 4
9 Jackie Cleary 12 St Vincents 29.70 -0.5 2
10 Heather Hankins 9 Upper Lake 29.76 -0.6 5
11 Elena Gonzalez 12 Fort Bragg 30.07 -1.0 4
12 Aly Mino 11 Middletown 30.65 -1.3 3
13 Deardhra McGeough-Prende 10 Middletown 31.70 -1.0 4
14 Lucy Donaldson 10 Sonoma Acade 31.79 -0.6 5
15 Ariana Fernandez 9 Cloverdale 31.95 -1.1 1
16 Madi Green 9 Clear Lake 32.14 -1.1 1
17 Zobee Miller 11 Lower Lake 32.30 -1.0 4
18 Karina Vargas 10 Middletown 32.34 -1.3 3
19 Nora Brenner-West 9 Sonoma Acade 32.36 -0.5 2
20 Katherine Parsells 12 Sonoma Acade 32.41 -0.6 5
21 Alicia Salomon 11 Middletown 32.84 -1.0 4
22 Eden Abelson 11 Mendocino 33.16 -1.0 4
23 Ursula Senghas-Poles 11 Sonoma Acade 33.30 -0.5 2
24 Katelyn Dillingham 9 Lower Lake 34.20 -1.1 1
25 Alexa Rosas 9 Cloverdale 35.11 -1.0 4
26 Sarah Graves 10 Lower Lake 35.51 -0.6 5
27 Libby Claybrook 10 Mendocino 35.79 -0.5 2
28 Daisy Beltran 10 Upper Lake 37.48 -0.5 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 26.14 2002 Kinyatta Leonhardt, St. Vincent
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Marina Spadarotto 11 St. Helena 26.85 -1.1 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Nadine Bradley 11 Clear Lake 27.47 -1.1 8
3 Rebecca Dodele 10 St Vincents 27.74 -1.1 6
4 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 28.63 -1.1 4
5 Amanda Morton 10 Clear Lake 28.88 -1.1 2
6 Perla Anguiano 9 Cloverdale 30.27 -1.1 1
7 Amy Pino 10 Sonoma Acade 30.31 -1.1
8 Willow Gallagher 11 Sonoma Acade 35.47 -1.1

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Meet: 1:00.54 1992 Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marina Spadarotto 11 St. Helena 1:00.73 4 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Allyson Bricker 11 Rincon Valle 1:03.55 4 8
3 Willow Gallagher 11 Sonoma Acade 1:04.86 4 6
4 Madison Stewart 11 Cloverdale 1:06.32 4 4
5 Heather Navaroo 11 Kelseyville 1:07.14 4 2
6 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 1:08.29 3 1
7 Meera Desai 9 Sonoma Acade 1:09.18 4
8 Carmen Sandoval 9 Middletown 1:09.39 3
9 Jackie Cleary 12 St Vincents 1:09.48 4
10 Ashley Hadley 9 Middletown 1:10.46 3
11 Amanda Lawson 10 Cloverdale 1:10.73 3
12 Rose Lynch 12 Middletown 1:11.32 3
13 Crystal Wilcox 12 Clear Lake 1:13.61 3
14 Ursula Senghas-Poles 11 Sonoma Acade 1:15.15 2
15 Kaela Walsh 9 St Vincents 1:16.30 1
16 Kelsey Olson 12 St Vincents 1:18.31 2
17 Mallory Frazier 12 Fort Bragg 1:18.34 2
18 Vita Grossman 10 Point Arena 1:18.96 1
19 Emma Zalusky 10 Middletown 1:19.30 2
20 Sarah Graves 10 Lower Lake 1:22.23 1
21 Savanah Fecht 10 Upper Lake 1:22.49 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 2:24.64 1995 Desiree Gobert, Clear Lake
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Madison Stewart 11 Cloverdale 2:34.57 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Kelsie Lawson 12 Clear Lake 2:36.20 8
3 Erin Thomas 10 Mendocino 2:38.29 6
4 Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 2:39.69 4
5 Catherine Wharton 10 Rincon Valle 2:48.52 2
6 Brianna Nelson 12 Middletown 2:52.97 1
7 Bianca Cruz 9 Upper Lake 2:55.10
8 Emily Gaynor 10 Sonoma Acade 2:57.10
9 Krissy Rossi 9 Middletown 2:58.96
10 Kaela Walsh 9 St Vincents 3:07.59
11 Naomi Frazier 9 Fort Bragg 3:09.51
12 Kelsey Olson 12 St Vincents 3:13.32
13 Peace Southard 11 Willits 3:13.35
14 Sinclaire Parer 9 Sonoma Acade 3:19.84

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 5:17.84 1987 Jeanise Eisenman, Calistoga
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Erin Thomas 10 Mendocino 5:31.69 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 5:38.29 8
3 Kelsie Lawson 12 Clear Lake 5:43.65 6
4 Madison Provost 9 Rincon Valle 5:44.02 4
5 Madi Oliver 11 St. Helena 5:56.75 2
6 Catherine Wharton 10 Rincon Valle 6:08.40 1
7 Tori Roderick 9 Middletown 6:17.22
8 Brianna Nelson 12 Middletown 6:20.44
9 Bianca Cruz 9 Upper Lake 6:32.51
10 Peace Southard 11 Willits 6:34.77
11 Liliana Ramos 9 Cloverdale 6:38.51
12 Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan 10 Sonoma Acade 6:45.60
13 Emily Gaynor 10 Sonoma Acade 7:02.88
14 Vita Grossman 10 Point Arena 7:19.30
15 Savanah Fecht 10 Upper Lake 7:54.73

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 11:25.04 1987 Jeanise Eisenman, Calistoga
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexandra Sciocchetti 12 Fort Bragg 12:45.66 10
2 Madison Provost 9 Rincon Valle 13:26.83 8
3 Bianca Cruz 9 Upper Lake 14:13.06 6
4 Tori Roderick 9 Middletown 14:34.79 4
5 Kelsie Lawson 12 Clear Lake 14:51.74 2
6 Yzzy Mirabelli-Montan 10 Sonoma Acade 15:15.21 1
7 Katy Huggins 10 Middletown 15:55.35
8 Liliana Ramos 9 Cloverdale 16:41.08

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Meet: 16.54 2002 Kristen Andre, Kelseyville
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Amber Hart 12 Middletown 17.37Q -1.9 1
2 Samantha Acevedo 12 Cloverdale 18.07Q -0.9 3
3 Melissa French 10 Sonoma Acade 19.32Q -1.0 2
4 Elisa Borg 10 Kelseyville 19.12q -0.9 3
5 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 19.73q -1.0 2
6 Jessica Crowhurst 12 Potter Valle 20.03q -1.9 1
7 Jeanette Stefani 11 Point Arena 20.31q -1.0 2
8 Alyssa Buendia 9 Clear Lake 20.39q -1.9 1
9 Kristina Herrmann 11 Middletown 20.41 -1.0 2
10 Lucy Donaldson 10 Sonoma Acade 20.80 -0.9 3
11 Catherine White 11 St. Helena 20.85 -1.9 1
12 Alisha Hoffman 11 Rincon Valle 21.14 -0.9 3
13 Jessica Portillo 9 Fort Bragg 21.67 -0.9 3
14 Jacklyn Baqleh 10 Kelseyville 21.73 -1.9 1
15 Manzy Griffin 11 Willits 21.81 -0.9 3
16 Samantha Iovino 11 Lower Lake 21.90 -1.0 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 16.54 2002 Kristen Andre, Kelseyville
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Amber Hart 12 Middletown 17.26 -1.2 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Melissa French 10 Sonoma Acade 18.15 -1.2 8
3 Samantha Acevedo 12 Cloverdale 18.62 -1.2 6
4 Elisa Borg 10 Kelseyville 18.84 -1.2 4
5 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 19.56 -1.2 2
6 Jeanette Stefani 11 Point Arena 19.63 -1.2 1
7 Alyssa Buendia 9 Clear Lake 20.23 -1.2
8 Jessica Crowhurst 12 Potter Valle 20.32 -1.2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Meet: 48.24 2006 Ashley Shephard, Willits
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Melissa French 10 Sonoma Acade 49.01 2 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Jessica Asbury 12 Clear Lake 51.17 2 8
3 Amber Hart 12 Middletown 51.80 2 6
4 Allyson Bricker 11 Rincon Valle 53.01 2 4
5 Laili Attai 10 Clear Lake 54.79 2 2
6 Madi Oliver 11 St. Helena 56.14 2 1
7 Catherine White 11 St. Helena 56.45 1
8 Crystal Wilcox 12 Clear Lake 57.01 2
9 Kristina Herrmann 11 Middletown 59.00 1
10 Tina Riccio 12 Middletown 1:01.00 1
11 Jacklyn Baqleh 10 Kelseyville 1:03.93 1
12 Alexa Rosas 9 Cloverdale 1:11.45 1
— Manzy Griffin 11 Willits DQ 1

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 51.44 1992 & 1994 Upper Lake
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clear Lake 53.97 10
2 Middletown 54.85 8
3 Sonoma Academy 55.82 6
4 Cloverdale 56.63 4
5 Kelseyville 57.39 2

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 4:19.44 1983 Fort Bragg
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cloverdale 4:38.83 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Sonoma Academy 4:39.88 8
3 Middletown 4:42.54 6
4 Clear Lake 5:01.72 4
5 Fort Bragg 5:13.42 2

Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 5-05 1994 Danielle Muniz, Kelseyville
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nadine Bradley 11 Clear Lake 4-08.00 10
2 Amber Ramponi 12 Middletown 4-06.00 8
3 Lucy Donaldson 10 Sonoma Acade J4-06.00 6
4 Lily Sugrue 12 Fort Bragg 4-04.00 4
5 Sophia Rubin-Davis 10 Sonoma Acade 4-02.00 2
6 Jeanette Stefani 11 Point Arena J4-02.00 1
7 Madi Oliver 11 St. Helena 4-00.00
8 Paloma Colacion 10 Middletown 3-10.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 10-01 2007 Cheri McLean, SR Christian
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jessica Crowhurst 12 Potter Valle 6-07.00 10, New 2012 CMC top mark

Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 17-05.50 1992 Tamika Brown, Fort Bragg
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Melissa French 10 Sonoma Acade 14-10.00 NWI 10
2 Jessica Asbury 12 Clear Lake 14-06.00 NWI 8
3 Jeanette Stefani 11 Point Arena 14-03.25 NWI 6
4 Amber Drake 9 Upper Lake 14-03.00 NWI 4
5 Emily Reed 11 Middletown 14-00.00 NWI 2
6 Amanda Morton 10 Clear Lake 13-10.50 NWI 1
7 Marina Spadarotto 11 St. Helena 13-09.25 NWI
8 Kelly Wilkinson 11 Middletown 13-03.75 NWI
9 Elena Gonzalez 12 Fort Bragg 12-08.25 NWI
10 Kristina Herrmann 11 Middletown 12-05.75 NWI
11 Meera Desai 9 Sonoma Acade 12-03.00 NWI
12 Taylor Woodruff 9 Clear Lake 11-11.75 NWI
13 Lily Sugrue 12 Fort Bragg 11-05.75 NWI
14 Bryanna Barragan 12 St. Helena 11-03.25 NWI
15 Nina Cordes 12 Middletown 11-02.00 NWI
16 Zobee Miller 11 Lower Lake 10-06.00 NWI
17 Naomi Frazier 9 Fort Bragg 9-11.25 NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 35-04 1996 Juanita Allison, Upper Lake
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Emily Reed 11 Middletown 30-02.25 NWI 10
2 Allyson Bricker 11 Rincon Valle 29-01.50 NWI 8
3 Jessica Asbury 12 Clear Lake 28-11.75 NWI 6
4 Lily Sugrue 12 Fort Bragg 28-08.50 NWI 4
5 Kelly Wilkinson 11 Middletown 27-06.75 NWI 2
6 Catherine White 11 St. Helena 27-01.25 NWI 1
7 Sophia Rubin-Davis 10 Sonoma Acade 25-08.50 NWI
8 Lucy Donaldson 10 Sonoma Acade 25-08.25 NWI
9 Alyssa Buendia 9 Clear Lake 25-07.00 NWI
10 Taylor Woodruff 9 Clear Lake 25-01.00 NWI
11 Bryanna Barragan 12 St. Helena 23-06.00 NWI
12 Savanah Fecht 10 Upper Lake 20-10.25 NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 38-03 2007 Jaime Windlinx, Fort Bragg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sarah Tarrant 12 St Vincents 33-06.00 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Rachel Humecky 10 Fort Bragg 28-11.00 8
3 Kim Agenbroad 12 Willits 28-01.00 6
4 Cheyenne Verdot 10 Willits 26-11.00 4
5 Maegan Nelson 9 Willits 26-08.00 2
6 Alex Pruett 11 Kelseyville 26-05.00 1
7 Zobee Miller 11 Lower Lake 25-11.00
8 Alithia Davies 11 Point Arena 25-10.00
9 Christina Navarro 9 Kelseyville 24-06.00
10 Jordin Simons 10 Upper Lake 24-03.00
11 Jaclyn Richardson 11 Cloverdale 24-01.00
12 Ashley Thompson 11 Middletown 23-11.00
13 Katherine Parsells 12 Sonoma Acade 23-06.00
14 Anahy Hernandez 10 St. Helena 22-08.00
15 Lauren Cuneo 12 St Vincents 22-07.00
16 Mariah Ash 10 Fort Bragg 22-03.00
17 Alisha Hoffman 11 Rincon Valle 22-02.00
18 Paloma Colacion 10 Middletown 21-09.00
19 Maria Gonzalez 9 Cloverdale 21-07.00
20 Rory Ottolini 9 Clear Lake 21-06.00
21 Catherine Wharton 10 Rincon Valle 21-01.00
22 Nina Cordes 12 Middletown 20-04.00
23 Madison Rockowitz 9 Fort Bragg 18-09.00
24 Enedina Guerrero 10 Calistoga 16-06.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 125-07 1981 Lee Plevney, Lower Lake
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kim Agenbroad 12 Willits 92-07 10
2 Alex Pruett 11 Kelseyville 89-04 8
3 Maegan Nelson 9 Willits 74-00 6
4 Cheyenne Verdot 10 Willits 73-09 4
5 Jaclyn Richardson 11 Cloverdale 73-00 2
6 Christina Navarro 9 Kelseyville 72-00 1
7 Sarah Tarrant 12 St Vincents 71-00
8 Paloma Colacion 10 Middletown 67-04
9 Rachel Humecky 10 Fort Bragg 65-09
10 Mariah Ash 10 Fort Bragg 62-08
11 Ashley Thompson 11 Middletown 62-07
12 Alisha Hoffman 11 Rincon Valle 62-06
13 Karina Vargas 10 Middletown 62-05
14 Rory Ottolini 9 Clear Lake 58-05
15 Maria Gonzalez 9 Cloverdale 54-02
16 Bonnie McCallister 11 Kelseyville 53-05
17 Madison Rockowitz 9 Fort Bragg 49-04
18 Wendy Garcia 11 Calistoga 47-07
19 Catherine Wharton 10 Rincon Valle 46-03
20 Mallory Frazier 12 Fort Bragg 39-08
21 Carmen Sandoval 9 Middletown 38-00
22 Jordin Simons 10 Upper Lake 37-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Meet: 10.97 1978 Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chris Kewell 10 St. Helena 11.72Q -0.9 5
2 Paul Labreck 12 Fort Bragg 11.86Q -1.0 4
3 Martin Siragusa 12 St Vincents 12.09Q -0.7 1
4 Dj Boyd 11 Kelseyville 12.21Q +0.0 3
5 Sam Tyrell 10 Willits 12.41Q -1.3 2
6 Zuhuri Manley 11 Clear Lake 12.06q -1.0 4
7 Zach Smith 10 Fort Bragg 12.22q -0.9 5
8 Roberto Alvarez 12 Cloverdale 12.27q -1.0 4
9 Dylan Wingard 11 Fort Bragg 12.32 +0.0 3
10 Sullivan Waits 12 Summerfield 12.33 +0.0 3
11 Austin Benson 10 Middletown 12.36 -0.7 1
12 Thomas Montalbono 10 St. Helena 12.65 -1.3 2
13 Danny Ramos 11 Summerfield 12.68 +0.0 3
14 Van Lara 12 Mendocino 12.69 -0.7 1
15 Luke Punzalan 11 Clear Lake 12.81 -0.7 1
16 Nathan Delaney 10 Rincon Valle 12.83 -0.9 5
17 Brendan McQueen 12 Clear Lake 12.87 +0.0 3
18 Tyler Veach 10 Kelseyville 12.91 -0.9 5
19 Pablo Narez 11 Fort Bragg 12.95 -1.3 2
20 Paxton Miller-Fitzgerald 12 Summerfield 13.12 -0.7 1
21 Carlos Lopez 11 St Vincents 13.19 -1.3 2
22 Benni Matei 10 Rincon Valle 13.20 -0.7 1
23 Sang Park 11 Upper Lake 13.35 -1.3 2
24 Sawyer Lloyd 11 Summerfield 13.39 -1.0 4
25 Jake Thomas 12 Upper Lake 13.70 -1.0 4
26 Ryan Atkinson 12 St Vincents 13.90 +0.0 3
27 Pablo Vela 11 Fort Bragg 13.93 -1.3 2
28 Ankit Patel 9 Willits 13.93 +0.0 3
29 Javier Lopez 11 Cloverdale 13.95 -1.0 4
30 Alejandro Macias 11 Lower Lake 14.15 -1.3 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 10.97 1978 Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Chris Kewell 10 St. Helena 11.62 -1.2 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Paul Labreck 12 Fort Bragg 11.77 -1.2 8
3 Zuhuri Manley 11 Clear Lake 11.82 -1.2 6
4 Dj Boyd 11 Kelseyville 12.02 -1.2 4
5 Sam Tyrell 10 Willits 12.23 -1.2 2
6 Zach Smith 10 Fort Bragg 12.27 -1.2 1
7 Martin Siragusa 12 St Vincents 12.42 -1.2
8 Roberto Alvarez 12 Cloverdale 12.77 -1.2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Old Meet: 22.64 2002 Robbie Snider, Willits
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tutui Gomes 12 St. Helena 22.57Q -2.2 1, Meet Record
2 Chris Kewell 10 St. Helena 23.81Q 0.5 4
3 Martin Siragusa 12 St Vincents 23.90Q -1.3 2
4 Paul Labreck 12 Fort Bragg 24.35Q -1.4 3
5 Matt Hennion 11 Middletown 24.68Q -0.9 5
6 Dj Boyd 11 Kelseyville 24.60q 0.5 4
7 Victor Avina 12 Calistoga 24.66q -2.2 1
8 Sam Tyrell 10 Willits 24.77q -2.2 1
9 Roberto Alvarez 12 Cloverdale 25.09 -1.4 3
10 Dylan Wingard 11 Fort Bragg 25.19 -0.9 5
11 Tony Navone 10 St. Helena 25.27 0.5 4
12 Brook Scott 11 Mendocino 25.32 0.5 4
13 Austin Orr 11 Sonoma Acade 25.33 -1.3 2
14 Nathan Delaney 10 Rincon Valle 25.75 -0.9 5
15 Uriel Avila 11 Cloverdale 25.76 -1.3 2
16 Cody Lewis 11 Mendocino 26.31 -1.4 3
17 Tyler Veach 10 Kelseyville 26.45 0.5 4
18 Dylan Bricker 9 Rincon Valle 26.47 -1.3 2
19 Victor Venegas 11 Fort Bragg 26.49 -2.2 1
20 Colton Wasniak 11 Cloverdale 26.54 -1.4 3
21 Benni Matei 10 Rincon Valle 26.66 -2.2 1
22 Derek Murphy 10 St Vincents 26.70 -0.9 5
23 Pablo Narez 11 Fort Bragg 26.87 -1.4 3
24 Pablo Vela 11 Fort Bragg 28.03 0.5 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Old Meet: 22.64 2002 Robbie Snider, Willits
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Tutui Gomes 12 St. Helena 22.60 -0.9 10
2 Chris Kewell 10 St. Helena 23.85 -0.9 8
3 Martin Siragusa 12 St Vincents 24.18 -0.9 6
4 Paul Labreck 12 Fort Bragg 24.44 -0.9 4
5 Matt Hennion 11 Middletown 24.69 -0.9 2
6 Victor Avina 12 Calistoga 24.71 -0.9 1
7 Dj Boyd 11 Kelseyville 25.25 -0.9
8 Sam Tyrell 10 Willits 25.29 -0.9

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Old Meet: 50.24 2002 Robbie Snider, Willits
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tutui Gomes 12 St. Helena 49.83 4 10, Number 2 CMC All-Time, Meet Record
2 Martin Siragusa 12 St Vincents 51.44 4 8
3 Tanner Alves 12 Middletown 52.31 4 6
4 Jacob Richards 11 Fort Bragg 53.22 4 4
5 Austin Orr 11 Sonoma Acade 53.52 4 2
6 Jose Sanchez 12 Cloverdale 54.50 4 1
7 Victor Avina 12 Calistoga 54.55 3
8 John Kulasingam 11 St Vincents 54.60 4
9 Jake Wilkinson 12 Clear Lake 55.65 3
10 David Robinson 11 Kelseyville 55.73 3
11 Anthonie Guzman 9 Middletown 55.76 4
12 Brook Scott 11 Mendocino 55.84 3
13 Daniel Kuleto 10 St. Helena 55.95 3
14 Reed Monsen 11 Fort Bragg 56.51 1
15 Chase Stockton 12 Clear Lake 56.72 3
16 Cody Lewis 11 Mendocino 57.43 3
17 John Grechko 12 Cloverdale 59.44 2
18 Tony Navone 10 St. Helena 59.48 3
19 Jared Wade 11 Upper Lake 1:00.18 2
20 Colton Wasniak 11 Cloverdale 1:00.63 2
21 Ankit Patel 9 Willits 1:01.25 1
22 Travis Thorn 11 Clear Lake 1:01.41 2
23 Sam Omiotek 11 Clear Lake 1:03.67 1
— Jaime Vaca 11 St Vincents DNF 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 1:56.24 2006 Mike Perez, Lower Lake
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Austin Orr 11 Sonoma Acade 2:05.29 10
2 Geoff Thompson 12 St. Helena 2:06.96 8
3 Nick Santos 10 Middletown 2:08.05 6
4 Mauro Serrano 12 Fort Bragg 2:09.82 4
5 Chris Orr 12 Willits 2:14.76 2
6 Jacob Gaynor 11 Sonoma Acade 2:15.07 1
7 Donald Mack 10 Fort Bragg 2:15.33
8 Luca Immer 12 St. Helena 2:15.37
9 Dominic Skinner 12 St. Helena 2:27.60
10 Jaime Gutierrez 12 Middletown 2:27.64
11 Dustin Rivera 12 Kelseyville 2:31.34
12 Alex Rein 11 Clear Lake 2:32.43
13 Marco Alcantar 9 St. Helena 2:32.78
14 Ryan Atkinson 12 St Vincents 2:36.91
15 Jared Wade 11 Upper Lake 2:38.72
16 Joe Olson 11 Middletown 2:38.91
17 Scott Ragan 11 Cloverdale 2:39.99
18 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 2:42.20
19 Omar Rios 9 St. Helena 2:47.47
20 Cory Martin 11 Kelseyville 2:48.39
21 Travis Thorn 11 Clear Lake 2:49.28

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 4:19.24 2006 Mike Perez, Lower Lake
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Aaron Rotman 12 Sonoma Acade 4:34.29 10
2 Mauro Serrano 12 Fort Bragg 4:40.00 8
3 Jacob Gaynor 11 Sonoma Acade 4:49.18 6
4 Jax Reiff 11 Sonoma Acade 4:49.38 4
5 Patrick Loftus 10 Sonoma Acade 4:50.22 2
6 Chris Orr 12 Willits 4:51.83 1
7 Nick Harris 12 St. Helena 4:52.57
8 Milan Rothfeld 12 St. Helena 4:58.18
9 Donald Mack 10 Fort Bragg 4:59.15
10 Miguel Garcia 10 St. Helena 4:59.55
11 Roger Martinez 11 Cloverdale 5:07.96
12 Jaime Gutierrez 12 Middletown 5:10.24
13 Matt Hetrick 11 Cloverdale 5:11.46
14 Nick Knoebber 11 Mendocino 5:11.87
15 Logan McCarthy 11 Sonoma Acade 5:12.62
16 Dominic Skinner 12 St. Helena 5:13.26
17 Nick Gomez 9 St. Helena 5:24.95
18 Alex Rein 11 Clear Lake 5:26.82
19 Edgar Gonzales 9 St. Helena 5:27.13
20 John Morton 11 St Vincents 5:27.96
21 Jacob Tangermann 9 Middletown 5:32.65
22 Scott Ragan 11 Cloverdale 5:35.78
23 Marco Alcantar 9 St. Helena 5:39.05
24 Eduardo Alatorre 10 Kelseyville 5:50.22
25 Joe Olson 11 Middletown 6:13.33
26 Omar Rios 9 St. Helena 6:17.47
27 Ryan Stice 9 St. Helena 6:24.69

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 9:41.54 1982 Bates, Fort Bragg
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Aaron Rotman 12 Sonoma Acade 10:53.68 10
2 Jax Reiff 11 Sonoma Acade 10:56.99 8
3 Patrick Loftus 10 Sonoma Acade 11:02.96 6
4 Grant Jeffcoat 11 St. Helena 11:04.28 4
5 Miguel Garcia 10 St. Helena 11:11.42 2
6 Nick Santos 10 Middletown 11:46.31 1
7 Logan McCarthy 11 Sonoma Acade 11:54.97
8 Jacob Tangermann 9 Middletown 12:29.44
9 Ian Bright 9 Middletown 13:01.33
10 Edgar Gonzales 9 St. Helena 13:07.73
11 Luca Immer 12 St. Helena 13:37.19
12 Scott Ragan 11 Cloverdale 14:05.03
13 Eduardo Alatorre 10 Kelseyville 14:52.61
14 Ryan Stice 9 St. Helena 15:08.57

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Meet: 14.84 Tim Estes, FB ’88/Paul Maloney, SV ’89
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carlos Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 16.62Q -1.1 1
2 Roberto Alvarez 12 Cloverdale 17.00Q -1.8 2
3 Morgan Kinunen 11 Sonoma Acade 16.81q -1.1 1
4 Josh Larsen 11 Clear Lake 17.33q -1.1 1
5 Jack Preston 9 St. Helena 17.87q -1.1 1
6 Barrett Southern 10 Middletown 18.05q -1.8 2
7 Tyler Thornton 12 Clear Lake 18.06q -1.8 2
8 Kyle Donald 12 Clear Lake 18.18q -1.8 2
9 Victor Montanez 10 Middletown 18.24 -1.1 1
10 Derek Murphy 10 St Vincents 18.29 -1.1 1
11 Dennis Lindeloff 11 Cloverdale 18.63 -1.1 1
12 Edward Ortiz 12 St. Helena 18.79 -1.8 2
13 Gideon Halpin 11 Rincon Valle 18.97 -1.8 2
14 Connor Smith 10 Middletown 19.39 -1.1 1
15 Onnivin Pelzel 11 Kelseyville 19.43 -1.8 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 14.84 Tim Estes, FB ’88/Paul Maloney, SV ’89
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Carlos Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 16.39 -1.3 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Roberto Alvarez 12 Cloverdale 16.47 -1.3 8
3 Morgan Kinunen 11 Sonoma Acade 16.92 -1.3 6
4 Josh Larsen 11 Clear Lake 17.44 -1.3 4
5 Barrett Southern 10 Middletown 17.78 -1.3 2
6 Tyler Thornton 12 Clear Lake 17.87 -1.3 1
7 Jack Preston 9 St. Helena 18.13 -1.3
8 Kyle Donald 12 Clear Lake 18.27 -1.3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Meet: 40.34 1985 Mike Koelsted, Calistoga
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carlos Portillo 11 Fort Bragg 41.54 3 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Victor Montanez 10 Middletown 42.62 3 8
3 Barrett Southern 10 Middletown 44.16 3 6
4 Jack Preston 9 St. Helena 44.63 3 4
5 Onnivin Pelzel 11 Kelseyville 44.74 3 2
6 Gideon Halpin 11 Rincon Valle 44.91 3 1
7 Derek Murphy 10 St Vincents 45.98 3
8 Morgan Kinunen 11 Sonoma Acade 46.57 3
9 Dennis Lindeloff 11 Cloverdale 47.20 2
10 Kyle Donald 12 Clear Lake 47.24 1
11 Edward Ortiz 12 St. Helena 47.95 2
12 John Grechko 12 Cloverdale 48.49 2
13 Tyler Thornton 12 Clear Lake 48.91 2
14 Josh Larsen 11 Clear Lake 49.18 2
15 John Morton 11 St Vincents 52.00 1
16 Justin Nichols 9 Sonoma Acade 52.17 2
17 Javier Lopez 11 Cloverdale 55.00 1
18 Alexander Jacomo 10 St Vincents 56.67 1
19 Nick Gomez 9 St. Helena 57.22 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
Old Meet: 44.94 2002 Willits
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St. Helena 44.13 10, Meet Record
2 Middletown 46.07 8
3 Fort Bragg 46.50 6
4 Cloverdale 47.72 4
5 Clear Lake 48.78 2
6 Summerfield 49.51 1
7 Kelseyville 50.68

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
Meet: 3:33.94
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fort Bragg 3:34.23 2 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 St. Helena 3:35.79 2 8
3 Middletown 3:37.26 2 6
4 Sonoma Academy 3:51.48 2 4
5 Rincon Valley Christian 3:55.20 1 2
6 Cloverdale 4:06.16 1 1
7 Clear Lake 4:10.16 2

Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 6-06 1982 Craig McMillan, Cloverdale
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Leith Butler 12 Fort Bragg 6-00.00 10
2 Grant Jeffcoat 11 St. Helena 5-06.00 8
3 Nick Santos 10 Middletown 5-04.00 6
4 Jax Reiff 11 Sonoma Acade 5-02.00 3
4 John Grechko 12 Cloverdale 5-02.00 3
5 Jake Wilkinson 12 Clear Lake J5-02.00 0.50
5 Arnulfo Vargas 11 Kelseyville J5-02.00 0.50
7 Sam Omiotek 11 Clear Lake J5-02.00
8 Jack Preston 9 St. Helena J5-02.00
10 Reed Monsen 11 Fort Bragg 5-00.00
11 Collin Breeden 12 Middletown J5-00.00
12 Tyler Rockwell 11 Middletown J5-00.00
13 Nick Gomez 9 St. Helena 4-10.00
13 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 4-10.00
15 Thomas Montalbono 10 St. Helena J4-10.00
16 Joseph Bruce 11 Fort Bragg 4-08.00
17 Sebastian Jenkins 12 Willits J4-08.00

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 14-06 1976 Tim McDonald, St. Helena
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacob Richards 11 Fort Bragg 10-06.00 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Joe Sasso 12 Willits 10-00.00 8
3 Donald Mack 10 Fort Bragg 9-06.00 6
4 Tyler Thornton 12 Clear Lake 8-06.00 4
5 Shawn Larsen 12 Clear Lake 8-00.00 2
6 Carter Crowell 12 Fort Bragg 7-06.00 1
7 Joseph Bruce 11 Fort Bragg J7-06.00
8 Josh Larsen 11 Clear Lake J7-06.00
9 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 6-06.00
— Sam Omiotek 11 Clear Lake NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 22-00.75 1989 Paul Maloney, St. Vincent
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Zuhuri Manley 11 Clear Lake 21-06.50 NWI 10
2 Tanner Alves 12 Middletown 20-00.50 NWI 8
3 Leith Butler 12 Fort Bragg 19-02.00 NWI 6
4 Arnulfo Vargas 11 Kelseyville 18-11.00 NWI 4
5 Zach Smith 10 Fort Bragg 18-03.00 NWI 2
6 Uriel Avila 11 Cloverdale 18-01.00 NWI 1
7 Gabe Hernandez 10 Fort Bragg 17-10.50 NWI
8 Collin Breeden 12 Middletown 17-08.75 NWI
9 Thomas Montalbono 10 St. Helena 17-05.25 NWI
10 Chase Stockton 12 Clear Lake 17-02.00 NWI
10 Van Lara 12 Mendocino 17-02.00 NWI
12 Gideon Halpin 11 Rincon Valle 16-08.00 NWI
13 Brendan McQueen 12 Clear Lake 16-03.00 NWI
14 Benni Matei 10 Rincon Valle 16-00.75 NWI
15 Joseph Bruce 11 Fort Bragg 15-09.75 NWI
16 John Morton 11 St Vincents 15-06.75 NWI
17 Alejandro Macias 11 Lower Lake 13-09.00 NWI
18 Dylan Bricker 9 Rincon Valle 12-10.00 NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Meet: 44-11 1977 Allen Kuhn, Cloverdale
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Leith Butler 12 Fort Bragg 41-08.50 NWI 10
2 Arnulfo Vargas 11 Kelseyville 40-05.00 NWI 8
3 Austin Benson 10 Middletown 39-11.50 NWI 6
4 Gabe Hernandez 10 Fort Bragg 37-08.00 NWI 4
5 Oscar Lopez 12 Kelseyville 36-09.50 NWI 2
6 Kyle Donald 12 Clear Lake 36-08.25 NWI 1
7 Daniel Kuleto 10 St. Helena 36-07.75 NWI
8 Litto Damonte 10 St. Helena 36-06.75 NWI
9 Tyler Thornton 12 Clear Lake 33-09.50 NWI
10 Chris Sterling 11 Cloverdale 33-07.00 NWI
11 Brendan McQueen 12 Clear Lake 33-05.50 NWI
12 Nathan Delaney 10 Rincon Valle 33-00.50 NWI
13 Connor Smith 10 Middletown 32-07.75 NWI
14 Morgan Kinunen 11 Sonoma Acade 31-05.75 NWI
15 Jake Wilkinson 12 Clear Lake 30-07.25 NWI
16 Cody Scully 12 Clear Lake 30-05.00 NWI
17 Shawn Larsen 12 Clear Lake 28-09.50 NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 53-08.25 1976 Steve Lytle, Clear Lake
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nick Dellia 12 Middletown 45-09.00 10, New 2012 CMC top mark
2 Jacob Gallagher 12 St. Helena 43-05.00 8
3 Julio Gonzales 12 Clear Lake 41-03.00 6
4 Sam Thompson 12 Fort Bragg 40-10.00 4
5 Hector Cruz 12 Middletown 40-00.00 2
6 Luke Punzalan 11 Clear Lake 38-10.00 1
7 Tyler Bishop 12 Point Arena 37-10.00
8 Devin Baker 12 Kelseyville 36-11.00
9 Adrian Perez 11 Clear Lake 36-06.00
10 Litto Damonte 10 St. Helena 35-06.00
11 Giovanni Rodriguez 12 Cloverdale 35-01.00
12 Joseph Gonzales 11 Lower Lake 34-11.00
13 Danny Rodriguez 10 St Vincents 34-09.00
14 Dante DeCarli 12 St Vincents 34-06.00
15 Taylor Holton 12 Middletown 34-04.00
16 Jake Thomas 12 Upper Lake 34-02.00
17 Shawn Larsen 12 Clear Lake 32-03.00
18 Greg Brin 11 Clear Lake 31-11.00
19 Daniel Kuleto 10 St. Helena 31-10.00
20 Alexander Jacomo 10 St Vincents 31-09.00
21 Manual Gonzalez 11 Cloverdale 31-05.00
22 Jesus Sanabria 12 Cloverdale 30-07.00
23 Jared Carrillo 11 Middletown 30-04.00
24 Dylan Bricker 9 Rincon Valle 30-03.00
25 Rahiem Wilson 11 Lower Lake 29-08.00
26 Cole Olson 10 Rincon Valle 29-07.00
27 Robbie Arthur 12 Cloverdale 29-01.00
28 Anthony Melero 11 Kelseyville 27-09.00
29 Jose Torres 11 Cloverdale 27-04.00
30 Spencer Pearson 10 St. Helena 26-11.00
31 Omar Rios 9 St. Helena 26-07.00
32 Ben Perkins 11 Fort Bragg 24-07.00
33 Marco Alcantar 9 St. Helena 22-08.00
34 Ryan Stice 9 St. Helena 18-07.00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Meet: 159-06.50 1971 Brian Smith, St. Helena
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacob Richards 11 Fort Bragg 123-08 10
2 Nick Dellia 12 Middletown 115-08 8
3 Reed Monsen 11 Fort Bragg 113-02 6
4 Brad Beckwith 10 Middletown 110-09 4
5 Hector Cruz 12 Middletown 109-00 2
6 Sam Thompson 12 Fort Bragg 107-01 1
7 Taylor Holton 12 Middletown 103-09
8 Luke Punzalan 11 Clear Lake 102-05
9 Cole Olson 10 Rincon Valle 99-09
10 Jacob Gallagher 12 St. Helena 98-00
11 John Lawson 11 Middletown 96-02
12 Jared Carrillo 11 Middletown 95-07
13 Dante DeCarli 12 St Vincents J95-07
14 Tyler Rockwell 11 Middletown 94-05
15 Danny Rodriguez 10 St Vincents 93-03
16 Julio Gonzales 12 Clear Lake 89-03
17 Litto Damonte 10 St. Helena 88-07
18 Jake Thomas 12 Upper Lake 87-04
19 Alexander Jacomo 10 St Vincents 84-09
20 Jordan Johnson 11 Cloverdale 80-00
21 Adrian Perez 11 Clear Lake 77-06
22 Joseph Gonzales 11 Lower Lake J77-06
23 Daniel Kuleto 10 St. Helena 76-06
24 Anthony Melero 11 Kelseyville 75-08
25 Shawn Larsen 12 Clear Lake 73-03
26 Manual Gonzalez 11 Cloverdale 73-01
27 Omar Rios 9 St. Helena 72-00
28 Robbie Arthur 12 Cloverdale 68-02
29 Ben Perkins 11 Fort Bragg 64-09
30 Rahiem Wilson 11 Lower Lake 59-08
31 Greg Brin 11 Clear Lake J59-08
32 Ryan Stice 9 St. Helena 43-08
33 Marco Alcantar 9 St. Helena 40-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexis Garcia 10 Calistoga 12.18q NWI 2
2 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincents 12.67q NWI 2
3 Javier Magana 10 Fort Bragg 12.82q NWI 2
4 Gabe Strong 10 Clear Lake 12.97q NWI 1
5 Jeffrey Rivera 9 Cloverdale 13.44q NWI 2
6 Josh Riboli 9 Point Arena 13.46q NWI 1
7 Kenyon Donald 9 Clear Lake 13.49q NWI 2
8 Joe Smith 9 Mendocino 13.51q NWI 2
9 Joe Lin 9 Rincon Valle 13.58 NWI 1
10 Ricky Cavender 9 Fort Bragg 14.05 NWI 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Garcia 10 Calistoga 12.17 -1.8 10
2 Javier Magana 10 Fort Bragg 12.72 -1.8 8
3 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincents 12.80 -1.8 6
4 Gabe Strong 10 Clear Lake 13.20 -1.8 4
5 Joe Smith 9 Mendocino 13.57 -1.8 2
6 Jeffrey Rivera 9 Cloverdale 13.58 -1.8 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexis Garcia 10 Calistoga 24.68Q -0.8 2
2 Wyatt Hall 9 Middletown 25.56Q -0.5 1
3 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincents 26.13q -0.8 2
4 Jonah Wilcox 10 Clear Lake 26.17q -0.8 2
5 Christian Rameriez 10 Calistoga 26.61q -0.5 1
6 Ian Seevers 10 Upper Lake 26.91q -0.8 2
7 Joe Lin 9 Rincon Valle 26.97q -0.8 2
8 Joe Smith 9 Mendocino 27.26q -0.8 2
9 Mason Justice 10 Middletown 27.50 -0.8 2
10 Jeffrey Rivera 9 Cloverdale 27.73 -0.5 1
11 Ricky Cavender 9 Fort Bragg 28.47 -0.5 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Alexis Garcia 10 Calistoga 24.78 -1.7 10
2 Wyatt Hall 9 Middletown 25.81 -1.7 8
3 Jake Farinha 9 St Vincents 26.32 -1.7 6
4 Ian Seevers 10 Upper Lake 26.51 -1.7 4
5 Jonah Wilcox 10 Clear Lake 26.52 -1.7 2
6 Christian Rameriez 10 Calistoga 27.42 -1.7 1
7 Joe Lin 9 Rincon Valle 27.46 -1.7
8 Joe Smith 9 Mendocino 27.66 -1.7

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jesus Lievanos 10 Anderson Val 57.81 2 10
2 Jonah Wilcox 10 Clear Lake 58.08 2 8
3 Jacob Pfann 9 Kelseyville 58.20 2 6
4 Kaden Rowan 10 Fort Bragg 59.04 2 4
5 Joe Lin 9 Rincon Valle 59.81 2 2
6 Christian Rameriez 10 Calistoga 1:00.91 1 1
7 Josh Riboli 9 Point Arena 1:02.02 1
8 Mason Justice 10 Middletown 1:02.21 2
9 Noah Peterson 10 Rincon Valle 1:06.75 1
10 Eduardo Mora 9 Fort Bragg 1:08.40 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brice Beare 10 Clear Lake 2:11.53 10
2 Erik Valencia 9 Calistoga 2:19.01 8
3 Eduardo Avalos 10 Anderson Val 2:19.51 6
4 Christian Vanderjagt 9 Clear Lake 2:29.14 4
5 Anthony Rink 10 Cloverdale 2:30.29 2
6 Lane Norvell 9 Fort Bragg 2:33.01 1
7 Drew Woodson 9 Kelseyville 2:35.47
8 Eric Medina 10 Fort Bragg 2:40.63
9 Noah Peterson 10 Rincon Valle 2:41.18
10 Arthur Wilke 9 Upper Lake 2:51.51
11 Eduardo Mora 9 Fort Bragg 3:02.34

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eduardo Avalos 10 Anderson Val 5:17.72 10
2 Brice Beare 10 Clear Lake 5:20.61 8
3 Erik Valencia 9 Calistoga 5:21.71 6
4 Christian Vanderjagt 9 Clear Lake 5:24.11 4
5 Anthony Rink 10 Cloverdale 5:31.10 2
6 Nicholas Matson 9 Fort Bragg 5:46.64 1
7 Cassidy Parker 10 Middletown 5:54.18
8 Devin Fernandez 10 Calistoga 5:58.21
9 Eric Medina 10 Fort Bragg 6:11.77
10 Drew Woodson 9 Kelseyville 6:13.84
11 Edgar Jara 10 Fort Bragg 6:17.11
12 Hector Toscano 10 Fort Bragg 6:27.11
13 Lane Norvell 9 Fort Bragg 6:30.35
14 Michael Duong 9 Kelseyville 6:36.46
15 Arthur Wilke 9 Upper Lake 6:41.08

Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anthony Rink 10 Cloverdale 11:26.49 10
2 Christian Vanderjagt 9 Clear Lake 11:34.88 8
3 Cyrus Maden 10 Mendocino 11:59.26 6
4 Nicholas Matson 9 Fort Bragg 12:20.33 4
5 Cassidy Parker 10 Middletown 12:30.99 2
6 Eric Medina 10 Fort Bragg 12:49.29 1
7 Lane Norvell 9 Fort Bragg 12:51.89
8 Hector Toscano 10 Fort Bragg 13:21.64
9 Arthur Wilke 9 Upper Lake 15:24.86

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kenyon Donald 9 Clear Lake 19.43 -1.0 10
2 Jesus Lievanos 10 Anderson Val 19.54 -1.0 8
3 Stephen O’Neill 10 Clear Lake 21.25 -1.0 6
4 Jacob Scully 9 Clear Lake 22.38 -1.0 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stephen O’Neill 10 Clear Lake 53.46 10
2 Manuel Rojas 9 Cloverdale 54.72 8
3 Jacob Scully 9 Clear Lake 54.74 6

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Calistoga 48.56 10

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clear Lake 4:12.96 10
2 Fort Bragg 4:20.68 8

Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jonah Wilcox 10 Clear Lake 5-02.00 10
2 Jacob Pfann 9 Kelseyville 5-00.00 8
3 Josh Riboli 9 Point Arena 4-08.00 6
— Manuel Rojas 9 Cloverdale NH

Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholas Matson 9 Fort Bragg 8-03.50 10
2 Lane Norvell 9 Fort Bragg 7-06.00 8
3 Rain Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 6-00.00 4
3 Stephen O’Neill 10 Clear Lake 6-00.00 4
3 Jacob Scully 9 Clear Lake 6-00.00 4

Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kenyon Donald 9 Clear Lake 17-01.50 NWI 10
2 Kaden Rowan 10 Fort Bragg 16-06.50 NWI 8
3 Ian Seevers 10 Upper Lake 16-01.00 NWI 6
4 Josh Riboli 9 Point Arena 15-09.50 NWI 4
5 Brice Beare 10 Clear Lake 15-09.00 NWI 2
6 Hector Toscano 10 Fort Bragg 15-04.00 NWI 1
7 Joe Lin 9 Rincon Valle 15-00.50 NWI
8 Edgar Jara 10 Fort Bragg 14-06.00 NWI
9 Manuel Rojas 9 Cloverdale 13-03.50 NWI
— Jeffrey Rivera 9 Cloverdale ND NWI
— Emmanuel Barragan 10 Anderson Val ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kenyon Donald 9 Clear Lake 36-01.50 NWI 10
2 Hector Toscano 10 Fort Bragg 32-10.50 NWI 8
3 Edgar Jara 10 Fort Bragg 29-00.00 NWI 6
4 Izak Wynacht 10 Clear Lake 26-00.50 NWI 4

Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gabe Strong 10 Clear Lake 40-07.00 10
2 Wyatt Hall 9 Middletown 38-08.00 8
3 Ian Seevers 10 Upper Lake 38-01.00 6
4 Jason Osborn 9 Point Arena J38-01.00 4
5 Walker Hughes 10 Calistoga 37-00.00 2
6 Alfredo Garcia 9 Lower Lake 36-02.00 1
7 Rain Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 33-02.00
8 Chandler Perry 10 Clear Lake 32-09.00
9 Izak Wynacht 10 Clear Lake 32-07.00
10 Jacob Alexander 10 Clear Lake 32-00.00
11 Tony Mendieta 10 Calistoga 30-11.00
12 Ricky Cavender 9 Fort Bragg 30-07.00
13 Nick Choate 10 Clear Lake 29-09.00
14 Thomas Santana 10 Upper Lake 28-08.00
15 Arthur Wilke 9 Upper Lake 27-10.00
16 Ivan Jimenez 9 Cloverdale 27-01.00
17 Sam Pump 10 Lower Lake 25-01.00
18 Jacob Nance 9 Middletown 24-11.00
19 Jacob Moyles 9 Point Arena 22-04.00
20 Jacob Mills 9 Cloverdale 21-07.00

Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gabe Strong 10 Clear Lake 109-04 10
2 Ian Seevers 10 Upper Lake 91-03 8
3 Wyatt Hall 9 Middletown 90-08 6
4 Alfredo Garcia 9 Lower Lake 87-03 4
5 Rain Saunders 9 Fort Bragg 77-07 2
6 Chandler Perry 10 Clear Lake 77-01 1
7 Nick Choate 10 Clear Lake 76-05
8 Walker Hughes 10 Calistoga 75-00
9 Jacob Alexander 10 Clear Lake 74-02
10 Devin Dooley 10 Mendocino 72-08
11 Thomas Santana 10 Upper Lake 62-05
12 Jacob Nance 9 Middletown 62-02
13 Tony Mendieta 10 Calistoga 60-00
14 Eduardo Mora 9 Fort Bragg 54-07
15 Jacob Moyles 9 Point Arena 52-09
16 Ivan Jimenez 9 Cloverdale 52-07
17 Sam Pump 10 Lower Lake 50-00
18 Jacob Mills 9 Cloverdale 45-03