Event 33 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay JrVarsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 analy ‘A’ 53.54 10
2 windsor ‘A’ 54.49 8
3 el molino ‘A’ 1:01.61 6

Event 34 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay JrVarsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 analy ‘A’ 45.98 10
2 healdsburg ‘A’ 48.65 8
1) dillon, daniel 11 2) duke, cj 10
3) kozel, aidan 09 4) mandujano, Gustavo 09
3 casa grande ‘A’ 48.74 6
4 windsor ‘A’ 50.45 4

Event 35 Girls 1600 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 lynch, hailey 11 petaluma 5:57.86 10
2 daniel, juliet 09 healdsburg 5:59.07 8
3 mathews, emily 11 analy 6:01.64 6
4 wray, olivia 10 casa grande 6:07.62 4
5 crum, maddie 11 petaluma 6:08.71 2
6 saxon, sydney 09 el molino 6:44.29 1
7 nagle, kelly 09 el molino 7:27.84

Event 36 Boys 1600 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 martinez, christian 10 sonoma 4:43.42 10
2 lane, brady 09 el molino 4:45.27 8
3 ginter, keegan 10 sonoma 4:47.72 6
4 jamar, blake 09 analy 4:55.31 4
5 capone, dante 09 analy 4:58.69 2
6 gibbs, jake 09 analy 4:58.90 1
7 potts, brandon 09 windsor 5:03.04
8 carroll, joey 09 windsor 5:03.72
9 harwood, adam 09 casa grande 5:05.19
10 clegg, kieran 11 petaluma 5:09.86
11 saulsbury, sam 11 el molino 5:10.59
12 shaheen, jad 09 petaluma 5:14.50
13 bongiovanni, return 09 sonoma 5:15.41
14 ryan, christopher 11 petaluma 5:16.03
15 gonzalez, alex 12 windsor 5:19.10
16 osborne, ryland 11 sonoma 5:21.86
17 odetto, chris 09 petaluma 5:23.68
18 mendoza, anthony 11 petaluma 5:28.58
19 vajto, adrian 09 el molino 5:30.13
20 boylan, nick 09 casa grande 5:37.86
21 duke, cj 10 healdsburg 5:42.10
22 trevino, lucas 09 analy 5:43.23
23 yeley, landon 09 healdsburg 5:44.27
24 valenzuela, adrian 10 windsor 5:44.28
25 arciniego, alvaro 12 healdsburg 5:52.16
26 canfield, william 09 casa grande 5:53.21
27 cruz, armando 11 windsor 6:16.37

Event 37 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 allen, pauline 11 analy 19.06 NWI 2 10
2 scribner, bella 10 windsor 19.71 NWI 2 8
3 bernier, brianna 09 analy 19.87 NWI 2 6
4 wacholz, jordan 09 healdsburg 21.93 NWI 2 4
5 mobley, jocelyn 09 analy 23.17 NWI 1 2
6 Perez, Sonia 9 healdsburg 33.26 NWI 1 1

Event 38 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 straub, hunter 09 windsor 16.34 NWI 2 10
2 douglass, ryan 09 analy 17.96 NWI 2 8
3 marchionni, robert 11 casa grande 18.90 NWI 1 6

Event 39 Girls 400 Meter Dash JrVarsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 eakins, emily 09 el molino 1:07.62 2 10
2 fandel, ashton 09 analy 1:09.29 2 8
3 medley, mersades 11 petaluma 1:10.63 2 6
4 baseman, emily 09 el molino 1:24.27 2 4

Event 40 Boys 400 Meter Dash JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 darling, cody 10 petaluma 54.49 10
2 hamik, sam 10 analy 54.85 8
3 shirlock, skyler 09 analy 58.39 6
4 davis, ezekiel 09 analy 58.78 4
5 merillion, spenser 10 casa grande 1:00.50 2
6 saitone, zach 09 analy 1:01.65 1

Event 41 Girls 100 Meter Dash JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 stasiowski, ali 09 analy 13.59 NWI 4 10
2 staisowski, shelby 09 analy 13.69 NWI 4 8
3 benjamin, sharayah 09 windsor 13.76 NWI 3 6
4 largier, mimi 09 analy 13.95 NWI 4 4
5 anderson, riana 10 el molino 14.08 NWI 4 2
6 Cortes, Adrianna 9 windsor 14.14 NWI 4 1
7 ibrahim, rachel 09 windsor 14.15 NWI 3
8 daly, brittany 10 sonoma 14.19 NWI 3
9 weisskoff, elsie 11 analy 14.37 NWI 3
10 vannetti, katherine 10 analy 14.40 NWI 4
11 eccles, emily 11 analy 14.51 NWI 4
12 stuart, zoe 10 analy 14.55 NWI 2
13 cheeda, carol 09 casa grande 14.70 NWI 3
14 mobley, jocelyn 09 analy 14.75 NWI 4
15 dooley, kaitlyn 10 healdsburg 14.94 NWI 3
16 wacholz, jordan 09 healdsburg 15.00 NWI 3
17 long, kadie 11 windsor 15.03 NWI 2
18 Perez, Sonia 9 healdsburg 15.21 NWI 3
19 rojas, andrea 10 analy 15.37 NWI 2
20 hunter, karlee 10 windsor 15.46 NWI 2
21 moreno-espinosa, alexia 11 analy 15.58 NWI 1
22 eddy, jordan 10 windsor 15.77 NWI 1
23 cotter, beverly 11 analy 15.89 NWI 2
24 bernier, brianna 09 analy 15.95 NWI 2
25 waggenman, jane 09 el molino 15.96 NWI 2
26 wester, sammy 09 casa grande 17.40 NWI 1
27 chavez, cristal 11 el molino 17.58 NWI 2

Event 42 Boys 100 Meter Dash JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 carter, avery 11 analy 11.96 NWI 4 10
2 bright, kaelen 09 analy 12.19 NWI 4 8
3 teshima, jackson 10 windsor 12.32 NWI 4 6
4 johnson, kerr 09 analy 12.37 NWI 4 4
5 grimm, david 10 petaluma 12.49 NWI 2 2
6 douglass, ryan 09 analy 12.56 NWI 4 1
7 carreno, marvin 11 casa grande 12.56 NWI 3
8 beltraminni, adrian 09 casa grande 12.63 NWI 3
9 botai, joey 10 casa grande 12.86 NWI 3
10 kozel, aidan 09 healdsburg 12.87 NWI 4
11 mandujano, Gustavo 09 healdsburg 12.92 NWI 4
12 ratto, frankie 09 casa grande 12.93 NWI 3
13 shirlock, skyler 09 analy 13.04 NWI 2
14 davis, ezekiel 09 analy 13.05 NWI 3
15 dillon, daniel 11 healdsburg 13.12 NWI 3
16 andersen, jeff 10 casa grande 13.20 NWI 2
17 sherpa, tashi 11 sonoma 13.21 NWI 3 Yang was runner
18 morales, tristan 12 casa grande 13.45 NWI 2
19 fusfield, lander 09 analy 13.55 NWI 1
20 merillion, spenser 10 casa grande 14.29 NWI 2
21 morales, anson 09 casa grande 14.64 NWI 1
22 vu, mathew 09 windsor 16.17 NWI 1

Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 medley, mersades 11 petaluma 2:40.08 10
2 lynch, hailey 11 petaluma 2:45.72 8
3 allen, pauline 11 analy 2:46.39 6
4 crum, maddie 11 petaluma 2:50.38 4
5 wray, olivia 10 casa grande 2:57.39 2
6 vaito, stephanie 09 el molino 3:02.14 1
7 saxon, sydney 09 el molino 3:03.33
8 debernardi, katie 12 petaluma 3:07.28
9 nagle, kelly 09 el molino 3:18.54
10 maddison, clara 09 el molino 3:18.66

Event 44 Boys 800 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 martinez, christian 10 sonoma 2:10.90 10
2 potts, brandon 09 windsor 2:15.35 8
3 osborne, ryland 11 sonoma 2:22.13 6
4 clegg, kieran 11 petaluma 2:22.14 4
5 hinkle, tim 11 petaluma 2:22.26 2
6 saulsbury, sam 11 el molino 2:22.89 1
7 buck, corey 11 casa grande 2:24.12
8 mendoza, anthony 11 petaluma 2:26.35
9 odetto, chris 09 petaluma 2:26.35
10 gonzalez, alex 12 windsor 2:26.73
11 harwood, adam 09 casa grande 2:27.27
12 ryan, christopher 11 petaluma 2:28.05
13 duke, cj 10 healdsburg 2:29.54
14 merillion, spenser 10 casa grande 2:29.99
15 vajto, adrian 09 el molino 2:31.08
16 trevino, lucas 09 analy 2:33.49
17 arciniego, alvaro 12 healdsburg 2:51.38
18 cruz, armando 11 windsor 2:57.11

Event 45 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 daniel, juliet 09 healdsburg 54.45 10
2 snodgrass, lana 10 analy 55.00 8
3 scribner, bella 10 windsor 58.71 6

Event 46 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 straub, hunter 09 windsor 46.02 10
2 gibbs, jake 09 analy 46.36 8
3 kozel, aidan 09 healdsburg 47.38 6
4 marchionni, robert 11 casa grande 48.82 4

Event 47 Girls 200 Meter Dash JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 stasiowski, ali 09 analy 28.48 NWI 5 10
2 cummings, celia 11 analy 28.50 NWI 5 8
3 benjamin, sharayah 09 windsor 28.95 NWI 4 6
4 anderson, riana 10 el molino 29.18 NWI 5 4
5 largier, mimi 09 analy 29.57 NWI 5 2
6 daly, brittany 10 sonoma 29.68 NWI 5 1
7 ibrahim, rachel 09 windsor 29.74 NWI 5
8 weisskoff, elsie 11 analy 30.13 NWI 5
9 bernier, brianna 09 analy 30.60 NWI 4
10 eccles, emily 11 analy 30.74 NWI 2
11 dooley, kaitlyn 10 healdsburg 31.00 NWI 4
12 Perez, Sonia 9 healdsburg 31.21 NWI 4
13 cheeda, carol 09 casa grande 31.46 NWI 5
14 eakins, emily 09 el molino 31.62 NWI 3
15 snow, kristyn 11 windsor 32.83 NWI 3
16 eddy, jordan 10 windsor 33.04 NWI 2
17 waggenman, jane 09 el molino 36.11 NWI 1
18 baseman, emily 09 el molino 36.13 NWI 3
19 chavez, cristal 11 el molino 37.94 NWI 1

Event 48 Boys 200 Meter Dash JrVarsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 carter, avery 11 analy 24.41 NWI 4 10
2 teshima, jackson 10 windsor 24.60 NWI 4 8
3 bright, kaelen 09 analy 24.64 NWI 4 6
4 darling, cody 10 petaluma 24.96 NWI 4 4
5 grimm, david 10 petaluma 26.05 NWI 2 2
6 davis, ezekiel 09 analy 26.49 NWI 4 1
7 botai, joey 10 casa grande 26.60 NWI 3
8 mandujano, Gustavo 09 healdsburg 26.63 NWI 3
9 carreno, marvin 11 casa grande 26.96 NWI 3
10 shirlock, skyler 09 analy 27.32 NWI 2
11 morales, tristan 12 casa grande 27.74 NWI 2
12 andersen, jeff 10 casa grande 28.52 NWI 3
13 merillion, spenser 10 casa grande 28.76 NWI 2
14 morales, anson 09 casa grande 31.98 NWI 1

Event 49 Girls 3200 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 mathews, emily 11 analy 14:18.63 10
2 daniel, juliet 09 healdsburg 14:41.06 8
3 debernardi, katie 12 petaluma 15:08.36 6

Event 50 Boys 3200 Meter Run JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 martinez, christian 10 sonoma 10:38.24 10
2 capone, dante 09 analy 10:39.54 8
3 ginter, keegan 10 sonoma 10:50.62 6
4 lane, brady 09 el molino 10:54.00 4
5 shaheen, jad 09 petaluma 12:39.98 2
6 gonzalez, alex 12 windsor 12:45.85 1
7 arciniego, alvaro 12 healdsburg 14:02.16
8 mendoza, anthony 11 petaluma 14:40.59
9 yeley, landon 09 healdsburg 14:45.28
10 ryan, christopher 11 petaluma 15:08.05

Event 51 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay JrVarsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 analy ‘A’ 4:45.14 10
2 el molino ‘A’ 5:23.96 8

Event 52 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay JrVarsity
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 casa grande ‘A’ 4:00.91 10
2 analy ‘A’ 4:00.94 8
3 analy ‘B’ x4:14.10
4 petaluma ‘A’ 4:18.63 6

Event 53 Girls Long Jump JrVarsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 staisowski, shelby 09 analy 14-02.50 NWI 10
2 Cortes, Adrianna 9 windsor 13-09.75 NWI 8
3 weisskoff, elsie 11 analy 12-11.75 NWI 6
4 frausto, catalina 12 windsor 12-08.25 NWI 4
5 moreno-espinosa, alexia 11 analy 11-10.75 NWI 2
6 vannetti, katherine 10 analy 11-06.00 NWI 1
7 snow, kristyn 11 windsor J11-06.00 NWI
8 stuart, zoe 10 analy 11-01.50 NWI
9 wacholz, jordan 09 healdsburg 10-03.00 NWI
10 cotter, beverly 11 analy 10-02.00 NWI
11 anderson, taryn 12 windsor 10-01.25 NWI
12 wester, sammy 09 casa grande 8-09.75 NWI
— shahoian, lily 09 sonoma ND NWI
— rios-gomez, raquel 11 sonoma ND NWI
— allen, pauline 11 analy ND NWI
— stasiowski, ali 09 analy ND NWI
— thomas, anita 10 analy ND NWI
— sisneros, elena 12 analy ND NWI
— ghirann, ava 11 analy ND NWI
— eich, susanna 09 analy ND NWI
— O’Donnell, riley 11 sonoma ND NWI
— fandel, ashton 09 analy ND NWI

Event 54 Boys Long Jump JrVarsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 james, ja’narrik 09 analy 18-07.00 NWI 10
2 douglass, ryan 09 analy 17-10.00 NWI 8
3 blair, andrew 09 casa grande 17-07.00 NWI 6
4 duran, darwin 12 windsor 16-03.00 NWI 4
5 yang, alex 09 sonoma 16-02.50 NWI 2
6 mathison, william 10 windsor 16-02.00 NWI 1
7 potts, brandon 09 windsor 15-00.50 NWI
8 mandujano, Gustavo 09 healdsburg 14-06.00 NWI
9 rico, rodrigo 11 sonoma 9-10.50 NWI
10 vu, mathew 09 windsor 9-08.50 NWI
— covarrubia, david 09 casa grande ND NWI
— simonfy, elijah 11 analy ND NWI
— charleston, mathew 11 sonoma ND NWI
— zellers, bailey 09 sonoma ND NWI
— daito, aki 09 casa grande ND NWI

Event 55 Girls Triple Jump JrVarsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 wester, sammy 09 casa grande 20-03.00 NWI 10

Event 56 Boys Triple Jump JrVarsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 james, ja’narrik 09 analy 36-05.00 NWI 10
2 kozel, aidan 09 healdsburg 34-05.00 NWI 8
3 duran, darwin 12 windsor 33-06.50 NWI 6
4 blair, andrew 09 casa grande 32-06.50 NWI 4
5 mathison, william 10 windsor 32-04.00 NWI 2
6 yang, alex 09 sonoma 31-10.50 NWI 1
7 rico, rodrigo 11 sonoma 22-05.00 NWI
— zellers, bailey 09 sonoma ND NWI
— daito, aki 09 casa grande ND NWI
— charleston, mathew 11 sonoma ND NWI
— covarrubia, david 09 casa grande ND NWI
— norrbom, michael 11 sonoma ND NWI
— macedonio, hector 09 sonoma ND NWI

Event 57 Girls High Jump JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 frausto, catalina 12 windsor 4-04.00 10
2 rojas, andrea 10 analy J4-04.00 8
3 howard, sophia 12 sonoma 4-02.00 6
4 mobley, jocelyn 09 analy 4-00.00 4
5 bernier, brianna 09 analy J4-00.00 2
6 snow, kristyn 11 windsor J4-00.00 1
7 anderson, taryn 12 windsor J4-00.00
8 sanchez, yevette 12 windsor 3-10.00
9 cotter, beverly 11 analy 3-06.00
— ghirann, ava 11 analy NH
— heiminiak, katie 10 analy NH
— sisneros, elena 12 analy NH

Event 58 Boys High Jump JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 straub, hunter 09 windsor 5-08.00 10
2 james, ja’narrik 09 analy 4-10.00 8
3 yang, alex 09 sonoma 4-06.00 6
— bongiovanni, return 09 sonoma NH
— dukes, geddy 11 analy NH
— amarantes, ben 09 sonoma NH

Event 59 Girls Pole Vault JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 howard, sophia 12 sonoma 7-00.00 10
2 frausto, catalina 12 windsor J7-00.00 8
3 ekman, tove 11 sonoma 6-00.00 6
— thomas, anita 10 analy NH

Event 60 Boys Pole Vault JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 hurwiler, riley 09 windsor 9-03.00 10
2 amarantes, ben 09 sonoma 8-06.00 7
2 douglass, ryan 09 analy 8-06.00 7
— potts, brandon 09 windsor NH
— yamaoto, alfredo 10 windsor NH
— duyndam, royal 09 analy NH

Event 61 Girls Shot Put JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 larson, erica 10 sonoma 23-00.50 10
2 dooley, kaitlyn 10 healdsburg 20-09.50 8
3 barbosa, abril 09 healdsburg 20-07.50 6
4 peterson, grace 11 sonoma 20-04.50 4
5 hunter, karlee 10 windsor 19-09.50 2
6 krause, chelsea 10 sonoma 15-04.00 1
— O’Donnell, riley 11 sonoma ND
— rios-gomez, raquel 11 sonoma ND

Event 62 Boys Shot Put JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 dillon, daniel 11 healdsburg 40-01.50 10
2 pool, jackson 09 windsor 34-02.00 8
3 erdmann, jesse 09 analy 31-02.50 6
4 feige, henry 09 el molino 27-06.50 4
5 rodriguez, jose-luis 12 sonoma 27-05.00 2
6 hernandez, cedric 09 sonoma 27-04.00 1
7 rico, rodrigo 11 sonoma 23-03.50
— quinn, bryan 11 healdsburg ND
— barker, sam 12 windsor ND
— Buenrostro, Memo healdsburg ND
— medina, ricky 11 analy ND
— balzer, adam 12 analy ND
— norrbom, michael 11 sonoma ND
— martin, dean 09 sonoma ND

Event 63 Girls Discus Throw JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 larson, erica 10 sonoma 62-04 10
2 peterson, grace 11 sonoma 56-11 8
3 krause, chelsea 10 sonoma 49-04 6
4 barbosa, abril 09 healdsburg 46-09 4
— O’Donnell, riley 11 sonoma ND
— rios-gomez, raquel 11 sonoma ND
— cornelius, crystal 11 healdsburg ND
— riordan, emily 09 el molino ND
— del monte, emma 11 analy ND
— larson, vanessa 11 sonoma ND
— brooks, marissa 11 sonoma ND

Event 64 Boys Discus Throw JrVarsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 pool, jackson 09 windsor 101-05 10
2 feige, henry 09 el molino 85-07 8
3 dillon, daniel 11 healdsburg 83-04 6
4 erdmann, jesse 09 analy 77-05 4
5 hernandez, cedric 09 sonoma 67-11 2
6 rodriguez, jose-luis 12 sonoma 62-06 1
— barker, sam 12 windsor ND
— Buenrostro, Memo healdsburg ND
— quinn, bryan 11 healdsburg ND
— dempsey, pat 10 analy ND
— medina, ricky 11 analy ND
— balzer, adam 12 analy ND
— norrbom, michael 11 sonoma ND
— martin, dean 09 sonoma ND

Women – JrVarsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) analy 151 2) windsor 68
3) sonoma 62 4) healdsburg 49
5) petaluma 46 6) el molino 36
7) casa grande 16

Men – JrVarsity – Team Rankings – 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) analy 161 2) windsor 98
3) sonoma 70 4) healdsburg 38
4) casa grande 38 6) petaluma 32
7) el molino 25