Reported and found in this order
At Montgomery, Maria Carrillo, El Molino,
Petaluma, Cloverdale, Middletown,
Healdsburg, Kelseyville, Cardinal Newman

All-Time Discus
136-4 Corrine Rich, Montgomery #1 2008, 120-10 ’07
135-4 Melissa Van Paris, Sonoma #1 2004, 132-4 ’03
134-8 Tia DeSoto, Montgomery #2 1999
132-8 Lee Plevney, Lower Lake #1 1981
132-0 Kathleen Durand, Maria Carrillo #1 2012
129-10 Jean Lightfoot, Maria Carrillo #2 2006, 126-2
126-9 Christa Durand, Ursuline #1 2003

At Montgomery

Varsity Boys
Rancho Cotate 78, Montgomery 44

400R RC 43.9 M 48.4

1600 Mendoza,J M 4:36.7 Stanley, L RC 4:37.2 Berhane,R M 4:39.0

110H Houston,B M 17.7 Ward,M RC 17.7 Goff,K RC 18.9

DISC DeSoto,N RC 150’10’ DeSouza,S RC 120’8′ Towle,JT M 115’10’

400 Sprinkle,T RC 55.6 Ruiz,M RC 56.0 Smandra,A M 59.1

LJ Houston,B M 20’3′ Desoto,N RC 19’7.5″ Norris,K M 17’6″

100 Forman-Her RC 11.1 Morales,J RC 11.4 Houston,B M 11.6

800 Mendoza,J M 2:06.7 Logon,S RC 2:08.1 Berhane,R M 2:12.0

300H Houston,B M 50.4 Hernandez,M M 53.5 Goff,K RC 53.7

HJ DeSoto,N RC 6′ Zinnerman,J RC 5’10” Anderson,D M 5”4″

200 Silveri,B RC 23.5 Valercia,W RC 23.8 Zinnerman,J RC 24.1

SP DeSoto,N RC 43’8′ Soto,C RC 42’11.25″ Towle,JT M 36’11.25″

TJ Ward,M RC 35’0.5″ Sperling,S M 33’10”

3200 Brunson,J M 11:56.6

1600R RC 3:42.2 M 3:42.9

Varsity Girls
Rancho Cotate, Montgomery 62 for both

400R RC 52.5 M 52.9

1600 Hansen,M RC 5:39.3 Rondon,M M 5:49.30 Nacouzi,L M 6:01.5

100H Page,K M 17.2 Lum,K M 17.4 Bartholome,M M 17.4

400 Chalmers,J M 59.8 Pearson,K M 1:07.7

100 Walden,c RC 12.8 Hoffman,A RC 13.1 Hewett,R M 13.2 Chalmers,J

LJ Bartholome,M M 14’11.5″ Butler,L RC 14’9″ Newman,S RC 14’1″

800 Rondon,M M 2:38.2 Filshie,J RC 2:47.1

300H Mollard,T M 52.3 Healis,K RC 55.2 Page,K M 55.6

DIS Stein,K M 110’4 Jordan,E RC 64’3 Jordan,D RC 49’6′

HJ Campbell,I M 4’8″ Butler,L RC 4’8″ Dueck,T M 3’8″

200 Walden,C RC 27.3 Hewett,R M 27.6 Flores,J RC 28.9

SP Stein,K M 28’1.75″ Jordan,E RC 27’9″ Martini,H RC 23’8.5″

TJ Bartholome,M M 32’4.5″ Butler,L RC 3`’4.5″ Newman,Sh RC 28’6″

3200 Hansen,M RC 13:11.1

PV RC RC

JV Boys
Rancho Cotate 101, Montgomery 13

400R RC 49.8 M 51.7

1600 Rasmussen,E RC 5:20.9 Kitavi,J RC 5:21.6 Schaffer,E RC 5:45.4

100H Johnson,D RC McKinley,C RC Evans,G RC

400 Highfill,C RC 1:01.8 Brown,C RC 1:02.5

100 Latourelle,A RC 12.2 Brantley,T RC 12.2 Alcala,C RC 12.2

DIS Robinson,A M 105’0″ Nava,O RC 90’8″ Lozano,J RC 75’7″

LJ Brantley,T RC 17’1″ Mapa,J RC 16′.5″ Farkas,T M 15’3′

800 Brown,N RC 2:38.3

300H Johnson,d RC 51.5 McKinley,C RC 56.2 Rasmussen,E RC 58.8

HJ Highfill,C RC 5″

200 Kitati,J RC 26.4 Alcala,C RC 26.6 Matthaeus,N M 26.9

SP Nava,O RC 36’3.25″ Robinson,A M 34’3″ Joya,S RC 29’11.75″

TJ Brantley,T RC 35′.5″ Smandra,J M 31’9.5″ Carbajal,R RC 31’9″

3200 Kitari,J RC 11:48.5

1600R RC 4:12.9

JV Girls
Rancho Cotate 43, Montgomery 39

400R M 58.8 RC 1:02.6

100 Nelson,A M 13.9 Meloskie,B M 14.1 Harding,V RC 14.8

LJ Nilsson,J RC 13’2.5″ Harding,V RC 12’11” Huppe,A M 12’4″

800 Ruiz,E RC 2:57.8 Zschach,R RC 2:59.6

200 Nelson,A M 30.0 Vivio,D M 32,3 Bissiri,A M 32.5

HJ Huppe,A M 4′ Nilsson,J RC 3’10” Harding,V RC 3’10’

SP Wigmore,S RC 26’2.5″ Eberhart,J M 20’3″ Flores,J RC 20’1.75″

TJ Zschach,R RC 24’10.5″

1600R RC 5:03.5

DIS Eberhart,J M 67’11” Meloskie,B M 48″ Wigmore,S RC 43’2″

PV RC

At Maria Carrillo

Varsity Boys
Maria Carrillo 111, Ukiah 50

4 x 100 Relay MC 44.5
1600 Meter Rivas MC 4:44.0 Bartlett MC 4:50.9 D. Gallagher MC 4:52.2 Nguyen MC 5:04.9
110 Hurdle Murray MC 16.5 Netherda MC 17.6 Holden UK 23.9
400 Meter Polk MC 52.0 S. Purrugganan MC 53.6 Barragan MC 53.7 Viter MC 54.1
100 Meter Pegan UK 11.7 Weng UK 12.5 Waggoner MC 13.3 Nguyen MC 16.5
800 Meter Holden UK 2:05.5 Jensen MC 2:07.7 Anderson MC 2:08.6 Garcia MC 2:09.0
300 Hurdle Netherda MC 41.7 S. Purrugganan MC 43.0 Carroll MC 44.1 Jensen MC 47.4
200 Meter Pegan UK 23.3 Polk MC 23.3 S.Purrugganan MC 24.4 Netherda MC 24.4
3200 Meter H. Luft MC 10:13.6 A. Rivas MC 10:30.4 Hay MC 10:42.3 King MC 10:43.1
4×400 Relay UK 3:44.8 MC 3:55.0
Discus Brown UK 142’4″ 5 Diaz MC 139’4″ 3 Durand MC 135’4″ 2 Harrison UK 114’11”
Shot Put Equinto UK 46’1.5″ 5 Brown UK 44’6″ 3 Bagley UK 39’7.5″ 2 Durand MC 38’5″
Long Jump Garcia MC 19’3″ 5 Brown UK 17’6.5″ 3
High Jump Carroll MC 5’10” 5 Ferrick UK 5’8″ 3 Murgatroyd MC 5’2″ 2 Polk MC 5’2″
Triple Jump Garcia MC 40’7″ 5 Pegan UK 35’10.5″ 3 Netherda MC 35’10” 2
Pole Vault Durand MC 12’6″ 5 Huckeba MC 9’6″ 3 Graham MC 9′ 2

Varsity Girls
Maria Carrillo 124, Ukiah 43

4 x 100 Relay UK 52.0 MC 52.5 3
1600 Meter Natoli MC 5:31.3 Perry MC 5:48.4 Fitzgerald MC 6:06.8 Thigpen MC 6:07.3
110 Hurdle Mack UK 16.6 J. Vandenburg MC 16.9 Scott MC 17.0 Greco MC 17.6
400 Meter Seagraves MC 1:02.1 Greco MC 1:02.8 Aguilar UK 1:04.9 Wong UK 1:07.1
100 Meter Holland UK 13.4 P.Vandenburg MC 13.6 Mayfield UK 13.8 Seagraves MC 13.9
800 Meter Thigpen MC 2:35.0 Palladino MC 2:36.3 Birkland MC 2:41.4 Wong UK 2:41.9
300 Hurdle Smith MC 50.1 G. Glaser MC 50.7 J.Vandenburg MC 50.8 Mack UK 55.2
200 Meter Holland UK 27.1 Aguier UK 27.9 Greco MC 28.0 A. Glaser MC 28.9
3200 Meter Natoli MC 12:14.1 Mahoney MC 13:16.7 Birkland MC 14:06.9 J. Vandenburg MC 14:17.8
4×400 Relay MC 4:26.4 UK 4:26.9
Discus Durand MC 132′, Prep Best, 5th All-Time Leher MC 95’7″ Milone UK 93’3″ Murray UK 90’1″
Shot Put Miloner UK 36’5″, NBL leader 5 Durand MC 34’7″ 3 Leher MC 31’3.5″ 2 Tonasia MC 30’4″
Long Jump Sheppard MC 15’9″ 5 Scott MC 13’8″ 3 Smith MC 13’6″ 2 VonKnorrin MC 13’2″
High Jump Cerini MC 4’8″ 5 Arnerich MC 4’6″ 3 Netherda MC 4’2″ 2 Wolfe MC 4′
Triple Jump Sheppard MC 31’4.5″ 5 P.VanDenburg MC 31’7″ 3 Mayfield UK 31′ 2 VonKnorring MC 28′
Pole Vault Anderson MC 11’6″ 5 Scott MC 7’0″ 3

JV Boys
Maria Carrillo 127, Ukiah 25

4 x 100 Relay MC 47.24 5
1600 Meter Morrison MC 5:02.56 5 Balliaire MC 5:11.24 3 Drake MC 5:12.62 2 Smail MC 5:15.09
110 Hurdle Weitzel MC 19.15 5 Monro MC 20.21 3
400 Meter Kemp MC 58.93 5 Cesena UK 1:00.43 3 Hertel MC 1:00.50 2 Munro MC 1:01.87
100 Meter Nuinch MC 12.40 5 West MC 12.52 3
800 Meter West MC 2:17.12 5 Drake MC 2:18.84 3 Revolola MC 2:26.93 2 Macon MC 2:31.20
300 Hurdle Russell MC 45.68 5 Scally MC 46.75 3 Cook MC 47.46 2 Morrison MC 49.28
200 Meter Scally MC 25.47 5 Morrison MC 25.68 3 Russell MC 26.05 2 Cesena UK 26.52
3200 Meter Smail MC 12:00.72 5 Lynch MC 12:09.21 3 Revarola MC 12:17.68 2 Gallagher MC 12:51.02
4×400 Relay MC 4:07.03 5
Discus Castro UK 88’4″ 5 Kelley MC 86’4″ 3 Enzler UK 86’2″ 2 Crowhurst UK 84’2″
Shot Put Crowhurst UK 40’3″ 5 Williams UK 38’11.5″ 3 Enzler UK 38’2.5″ 2 Ferrick UK 37’11”
Long Jump Scally MC 16’8.75″ 5 Daly MC 15’5″ 3 Cesena UK 13’6.5″ 2 Arietta MC 13’6.5″
High Jump Morrison MC 5’2″ 5 J. Luft MC 4’6″ 3 Weitzel MC NH
Triple Jump Hertel MC 32’7″ 5 Lynch MC 27’5″ 3
Pole Vault Hertel MC 9′ 5 Munro MC 9′ 3 Waltz MC 9′ 2 Daly MC 8’6″

JV Girls
Maria Carrillo 119, Ukiah 17

4 x 100 Relay MC 54.43 5 UK 57.48 3
1600 Meter Breedlove MC 5:55.87 5 Frye MC 5:58.72 3 Issel MC 6:03.90 2 Gunderson MC 6:16.31
110 Hurdle Dumbadse MC DQ
400 Meter Abraham MC 1:07.81 5 Breedlove MC 1:09.62 3 Pawley MC 0.00087338 2
100 Meter Delatorre MC 14.00 5 Rohan UK 14.05 3 Nieman MC 14.84 2 Hendson MC 14.84
800 Meter Thigpen MC 2:35.00 5 Palladino MC 2:36.28 3 Birkland MC 2:41.31 2 Wong UK 2:41.90
300 Hurdle Henderson MC 54.15 5 Weinert MC 55.31 3 Harrigan MC 58.34 2 Bradaran MC 1:07.37
200 Meter Mosier MC 28.90 5 Blatt MC 29.34 3 Delatorre MC 30.52 2 Henderson MC 30.62
3200 Meter
4×400 Relay MC 4:50.28 5
Discus Fredrick MC 75’8″ 5 Kestler MC 66’2″ 3 Hyler UK 63’4″ 2 Thompson UK 61’3″
Shot Put Frederick MC 24’8.5″ 5 Kestler MC 24’4″ 3 Ingram UK 23’1.5″ 2 Pinomaki MC 21’11.5″
Long Jump Sather MC 11’11” 5 Henderson MC 10’9″ 3 Pawley MC 8’3″ 2
High Jump Rohan UK 4’6″ 5 Gilmartain MC 4’0″ 3 Weinert MC 3’10” 2
Triple Jump Delatorre MC 25’4″ 5 Black MC 24’1″ 3
Pole Vault Harrigan MC 7′ 5 McCaffery MC 6’6″ 3

At El Molino

Varsity Boys

4×100
Analy 45.5

1600
Rodrigo Vargas (EM) 4:40.6
Schuz El Mo 4:47.2
Ghiirann Analy 4:58.1
Saunders El Mo 5:01.1
Capone Analy 5:05.7

110h
Joshua Fandel(A) 20.0
Torres Analy 20.0
Marshall Analy 21.2

400
Ben Stafford(A) 52.1
Sword El Mo 58.2

100
Kyle Vannetti(A) 11.7
Walter Analy 11.9
Freeman Analy 12.0
Coronel Analy 12.3
Merzak-Dinolfo Analy 12.5
Fandel Analy 12.9

800
David Thiessen(EM) 2:08.8
Lane El Mo 2:11.6
Ghirann Analy 2:14.7
Saunders El Mo 2:15.2

300H
Chris Sword 44.6 (EM)
Fandel Analy 44.7
Torres Analy 49.3

200
Devin Walter (A) 23.5
Freeman Analy 23.7
Vannetti Analy 24.0
Coronel Analy 24.6
Fandel Analy 25.5

3200
Ben Schulz (EM) 10:50
Lane El Mo 10:54
Capone Analy 10:54
Theissen El Mo 10:57

4×400
Analy 3:34.9
El Mo 3:56.1

shot
Johnny O’Donnell 36’7″ (EM)
Schwartz Analy 34′ 4″
Coggins El Mo 33′ 3.5″
Davis El Mo 31′ 3.5″
Dempsey Analy 25′ 1.5″
Grismer Analy 25′
Gomber Analy 24′ 8.5″
Nolan El Mo 28′ 7″
Balzer Analy 24′ 8.5″

Discus
Kasey Mancini 109’6″ (EM)
Loggins El Mo 108′ 6″
O’Donnell El Mo 107′ 7″
Gomber Analy 77′ 8″
Schwartz Analy 74′ 10″
Grismer Analy 74′ 8″
Dempsey Analy 71′ 5″
Davis El Mo 69′
Balzer Analy 66′ 5″

TJ-
Taylor Willimams(A) 41-2 1/2
Neely Analy 38′ 5.5″
Carrasco Analy 31′ 7.25″

LJ-
Williams Analy 19′ 5.75″
Nolan El Mo 18′ 7″
Calahan Analy 18′ 5″
Carrasco Analy 16′ 1.5″

HJ-
Hunter Neely(A) 5’6″
Freeman Analy 5′ 4″
Calahan Analy 5′ 2″

PV-
Hunter Neely(A) 11′
Mancini El Mo 10′

Varsity Girls
4×100 Analy 53.1
1600
Rita Purcell (analy) 5:43
Foster Analy 5:47.7
Smith Analy 6:00.5

100h
Brianna Bright 18.2
Foster Analy 19.2

400 Kaya Ward(A) 64.1
Moya Analy 66.9
Perry Analy 68.5

100
Jessica Rosesn (A) 13.3
Ricard Analy 14.0
Foster Analy 14.0
Kent El Mo 14.8
Bright Analy 15.0

800
Brianna Smith(A) 2:45
Perry Analy 2:55.0

200
Caitlin Ricaid(A) 28.5
Perry Analy 30.5

3200
Nicole Lane 10:54 (EM) old school record 11:00.02 Brittny Escamilla, 2007
Purcell Analy 11:28

4×400
Analy 4:46

shot
Nicole Fernandez(A) 24’10”
Rogers El Mo 20′ 2″

Discus
Fernandez Analy 74′ 7″
Clausen Analy 71′ 8″
Rogers El Mo 71′ 1″
Burns Analy 69′ 9″
Guttierrez El Mo 48′ 6″

TJ-
Allison McIntyre(A) 35’3″

LJ-
Allison McIntyre(A) 14’9 1/2
Mayer Analy 11′ 10.5″
Kent El Mo 11′ 2.5″

HJ-
Maddy Cox(A) 4’10”

PV-
Bethany Munson 7′ (EM)
Kohler El Mo 6′ 6″

JV Boys

Analy 47.1

Douglass Analy 18.6
Duyndam Analy 20.8
Saitone Analy 20.84

Saitone Analy 56.5
Fusfield Analy 56.85

Carter Analy 12.2
Johnson Analy 12.25
Bright Analy 12:43
Douglass Analy 12.47
James Analy 12.52
Davis Analy 12.9
Shiirlock Analy 13.28
Green Analy 13.28
Fusfield Analy 13.71
Schwartz Analy 13.68
Saitone Analy 14.37

Hamik Analy 56.3
Davis Analy 58.47
Shirlock Analy 59.91
Pinna Analy 01:03.9

Jamar Analy 02:19.2
Pinna Analy 02:36.6

Jamar Analy 04:58.4
Saulsbury El Mo 05:19.2
Fain Analy 05:37.1

Analy 04:05.9
Analy 04:16.8

Green Analy 26.9
Bright Analy 25.3
Carter Analy 24.8
Shirlock Analy 27.2

Jamar Analy 10.59
Saulsbury El Mo 11.07

Erdmann Analy 90′ 1″
Feige El Mo 63′

Erdmann Analy 32′ 1.5″
Feige El Mo 26′ 2″

Douglass Analy 7′ 6″

James Analy 1′ 11.75″
Douglass Analy 17′ 11″
Hamick Analy 12′ 4.25″

James Analy 5′

JV Girls

Analy 52

Bernier Analy 19.6
Thomas Analy 20.08

Snodgrass Analy 59.5

Cummings Analy 14.4
Vannetti Analy 14.4
Stuart Analy 14.97
Eckles Analy 15.00
Thomas Analy 15.28
Sisneros Analy 15.57
Moreno-Espinosa Analy 15.97
Cotter Analy 16.09
Weggenmann El Mo 16.37
Chavez El Mo 17.62
Weiskoff Analy 31.14
Bernier Analy 31.74
Rojas Analy 31.92
Moreno-Espinosa Analy 34.08
Baseman El Mo 36.36

Snodgrass Analy 01:12.4
Nagle El Mo 01:18.8
Baseman El Mo 01:24.3

Eakins El Mo 03:02.7
Vujito El Mo 03:05.9
Paneno El Mo 03:26.7

Matthews Analy 06:15.5
Paneno El Mo 07:20.2
Nagle El Mo 07:20.7

El Mo 04:53.4
Analy 04:58.1

Stasiowski, A Analy 28.3
Stasiowski, S Analy 28.72
Largier Analy 29.84
Cummings Analy 30.11
Andersen El Mo 30.59
Daleiden El Mo 30.97

Matthews Analy 13:37

Riorden El Mo 61′ 3″
Osteraas-Constable Analy 56′ 10″
DelMonte Analy 56′ 3″

Riorden El Mo 23′ 2″

Thomas Analy 14′ 1″
Stasiowski, S Analy 14′
Ghirann Analy 13′ .25″
Vannetti Analy 12′ 4.5″
Weiskoff Analy 12′ 4″
Sisneros Analy 11′ 3″
Rojas Analy 10′ 9.5″
Moreno-Espinosa Analy 10′ 9″
Cotter Analy 10′ 9″
Stuart Analy 10′ 3.75″
Chavez El Mo 10′ 1.5″
Weggenmann El Mo 9′ 10″

Bernier Analy 4′ 2″
Ghirann Analy 4′ 4″
Rojas Analy 4′ 4″

At Petaluma

Varsity boys

Casa 60 Windsor 56 Petaluma 54

400r Casa 43.6 Windsor 45.1

1600m Douglas P 4:35 Price W 4:37 Poterack4:41 Cogorno W 4:45

110h Lundquist C 14.6 Tracy W 15.9 Lund P 17.0 J Crudo P 17.4

400m Kron P 52.5, SCL leader Eger C 53.9 Straub W 54.4 Cauich C 54.5

100m Lawson C 10.9 Tolson W 11.4 Mello P 11.4 Purter W 11.5

800m Douglas P 2:01.4, SCL leader Cogorno W 2:01.8 Price W 2:08 Kron P 2:10

300h Lundquist C 39.7 Tracy W 42.4 Lund P 42.7 Straub W 45.0

200m Lawson C 22.6, SCL leader Tolson W 23.2 Mello P 23.4 Purter W 23.6

3200 Gardner P 10:37 Douglas P 10:38 Poterack P 10:39 O’Mara W 10:43

1600r Casa 3:33 Windsor 3:36

TJ Poarch C 41’3″ Slaydon P 38’9″ Lawson C 37’5 1/2″ Hulse W 37’4″

LJ Poarch C 21’1/4″ Slaydon 19’8 1/2″ Hulse W 19’1″ Kron P 18’7 1/2″

HJ Tracy W 6’3″, SCL leader Poarch C 6′ Slaydon P 5’8″ Kotval W 5’8″

Vault Kotval W 13’1″, Prep Best Irizarry C 10’6″ Zeimer C 10′ Kotval W 9’6″

Disc Scranton P 136’3″ Lundquist C 129’8″ Spurling P 123’10” Salinas W 119’4″

Shot Valdez W 42’2 3/4″ Potrack C 41’10” Salinas W 41’7 1/2″ Scranton P 41’4″

Varsity Girls

Casa 68 Petaluma 64 Windsor 38

400r Petaluma 50.8, SCL leader Casa 51.6

1600m Moffett C 5:18 Peirsol W 5:22 O’Hanalon P 5:26 Mendez W 5:34

100h Morten W 17.5 Accurso C 18.2 Farrington P 18.2 Logasa W 18.4

400m Ryan C 1:01.8 Rivara W 1:02.3 Chavez C 1:03.9 Pederson P 1:06.0

100m Beecham C 12.7 Lugo P 13.0 Kemper W 13.0 Kinahan C 13.1

800m Moffett C 2:26 O’Hanolan P 2:28 Mendez W 2:29 Benjamin C 2:30

300h Accurso C 49.9 Dunbar P 51.2 Chavez C 51.5 Farrington P 54.1

200m Lugo P 26.2, SCL leader Beecham C 26.7 Kinahan C 26.8 Kemper W 27.2

3200m Moffett C 11:44 Tomaszewski W 11:57 Honey P 12:02 Franklin P 12:19

1600m Casa 4:19 Petaluma 4:27

Vault Steffen P 10’6″ Swanson W 7’6″ Rivara W 7’6″ Gilmore P 7′

HJ Accurso C 4’10” King 4’6″ Fitzpatrick W 4’6″ Frausto W 4’6″

LJ Steffen P 16’2 1/4″ O’Neill P 14’2″ Kato C 13’10 1/4 Fitzpatrick W 13’9 1/4″

TJ Steffen P 32’6 3/4″ King C 32’3 1/2″ O’Neill P 30″5″ Galbraith C 28’10”

Disc Scranton P 107’11” Purter W 102″5″ Giurad 92’4″ Josley C 76′

Shot Nicole W 34’8″ Scranton P 33’2″ Giraud – 28’11” Tedrow C 26″10″

At Cloverdale

Varsity Boys
Point Arena 10 Anderson Valley 10
Upper Lake 41 Point Arena 1
St. Vincent 46 Point Arena 8
Anderson Valley 10 St. Vincent 46
Upper Lake 27 St. Vincent 37
Upper Lake 31 Anderson Valley 5

4x 100 relay Cloverdale 48.7
1600M Siragusa St. Vincent 5:04.2
110 HH Poncho Alvarez, Cloverdale 16.3, CMC leader
400M Kulasingan, St. Vincent 58.5
100M Poncho Alvarez, Cloverdale 12.2
800M Roger Marinez, CLoverdale 2:23.2
300H Murphy, St. Vincent 48.4
200M Sanchez, Cloverdale 25.2
3200M Rodriguez, Upper Lake 12:11
4X400 Cloverdale 4:21.5
Shot Thomas, Upper Lake 38′
Discuss DeCarly, St. Vincent 92’7″
HJ Grechko, Cloverdale, 5’3″
LJ Drummond, LL 17’3″
TJ Sterling, Cloverdale 34’1″

Girls
Upper Lake defeats Anderson Valley
Upper Lake 71 St. Vincent 30
Upper Lake Defeats Point Arena
St. Vincent 30 Point Arena 19
St. Vincent defeats Anderson Valley
Point Arena defeats Anderson Valley

4x100M CLoverdale 56.9
1600M Benner, UL 6:41.4
100H Acevedo, CLoverdale 17.9
400M Stewart, Cloverdale 1:08.9
100M Dodele, St. Vincent 13.6
800M Stewart, Cloverdale 2:48.2
300H Benner, UL 1:01.3
200M Dodele, St. Vincent 28.1
3200M Ramos, Cloverdale 16:02
4×400 Cloverdale, 5:046
Shot Zobee, LL 29’7″
Discuss Tarrent, St. Vincent 71’5″
HJ Stefani, DV, 4’2″
LJ Acedvedo, Cloveredale 13’10”
TJ Benner, UL 22″

JV Boys
Anderson Valley 29 St. Vincent 39
Upper Lake 38 St. Vincent 31
Upper Lake 50 Anderson Valley 32
St. Vincent 36 Point Arena 4
Upper Lake 54 Point Arena 5
Anderson Valley 37 Point Arena 13

4×100 53.9 LL
1600M Avalos, Anderson Valley 5:22.6
110HH Lievanos, Anderson Valley 21.0
400M Ramos, Upper Lake 60.1
100M Sanders, LL 12.6
800M Pelayo, LL 2:28.7
300H Ramos, Upper Lake 60.0
200M Lievanos, Anderson Valley 26.3
3200M Avalos, Anderson Valley 11:48
4×400 Anderson Valley, 4:34.4

At Middletown

CA Calistoga
ST Saint Helena
FB Fort Bragg
SA Sonoma Academy
MT Middletown
RL Rio Lindo

Varsity Boys

400m Relay
Saint Helena Middletown Fort Bragg
47.8 47.9 47.9

1600
A. Rotman M. Garcia J. Gaynor
SA 4.53.2 ST 4.59.4 SA 5.02.4

110 Hurdles
C. Portilclo M. Kinunen V. Montanez
FB 17.3 SA 18.0 MT 18.4

400
T. Gomes J. Richards T. Alves
ST 52.3 FB 54.7 MT 54.9

100
K. Williams P. Lebrech C. Kewell
RL 11.6 FB 11.8 ST 12.1

800
M. Sarrano N. Santos G. Thompson
FB 2.10.5 MT 2.11.6 ST 2.12.2

300 Hurdles
V. Montanez C. Portillo B. Southern
MT 44.4, CMC leader FB 44.7 MT 44.8

200
K. Williams P. Lebrech C. Kewell
RL 24.0 FB 24.3 ST 24.7

3200
J. Reiff J. Coat N. Santos
SA 10.59.0 ST 11.03.3 MT 11.26.5

1600m Relay
Saint Helena (A) Fort Bragg Middletown
3.40.9, CMC leader 3.46.5 3.48.6

Shot Put
N. Dellia S. Thompson J. Gallgher
MT 43’3, CMC leader FB 41’5.5 ST 38’11.75

Discus
S. Thompson J. Richards R. Manson
FB 121’2 FB 115’11 FB 107’10

High Jump
L. Butler B. Earl/ N. Santos
FB 5’10, CMC leader MT 5’4

Long Jump
K. Williams T.Alves L. Butler
RL 20’6.5 MT 20’3 FB 18’7

Triple Jump
L. Butler A. Benson D. Kuleto
FB 42’4.5 MT 41’9 ST 36’10.5

Varsity Girls

400m Relay
Middletown SA CA
56.5 DQ DQ

1600
A. Sciocchetti M. Oliver T. Roderick
FB: 5:53.4 SH: 5:58.6 MT:6:29.2

100 Hurdles
A. Hart M.French K. Herrmann
MT: 18.0 SA: 18.9 MT: 20.5

400
M. Spadarotte R. Lynch E. Gayhor
SH: 1.04.0 MT: 1.12.4 SA: 1.18.0

100
E. Gonzales/A. Ramponi N. Brenner
FB: 14.3 MT 14.3 SA: 14.3

800
A. Sciocchetti B. Nelson K. Rossi
FB: 2.45.0 MT: 2.49.1 MT: 3.04.0

300 Hurdles
M. French A. Hart M. Oliver
SA: 51.6 MT: 53.4 SH: 59.0

200
M. Spadarotte Z. Gallagher A. Pino
SH:27.9 SA: 29.4 SA: 29.7

3200
A. Sciocchetti T. Roderick Y. Mirablli
FB: 12.25.0 MT: 14.09.5 SA: 14.47.7

1600m Relay
MHS FB: SA
4.52.9 5.12.3 5.29.4

Shot Put
R. Humicky R. Williams A. Hernandez
FB: 27′-9 1/4 RL: 25′ 1″ SH: 22′ 11″

Discus
R. Humicky P. Colacion K. Parsells
FB: 68′ 3″ MT: 67′ 2″ SA: 64′ 8

High Jump
A. Ramponi J.Jordan M. Spodarroho
MT: 4′ 6″ FB: 4’4″ SH: 4′ 2″

Long Jump
M. French R. Williams J. Jordan
SA: 14′ 10 1/2 RL: 14′ 7 FB: 14′ 5

Triple Jump
E. Reed L. Donaldson S. Rubin
MT: 31′ 7 SA: 27′ 9 SA: 26′ 11 1/2

At Healdsburg

Hbg_Sonoma

At Kelseyville

Varsity Boys
Clear Lake 69, Kelseyville 55

Girls
Clear Lake 84, Kelseyville 28

JV Boys 100
Bradley Dale KHS 13.29
Gabe Strong CL 13.34
Ray Lee KHS 14.28

Girls 100m
Samantha Del Bello Willits 13.5
Nadine Bradley CL 14
Heather Navarro KHS 14.6
Jeannie Johnson KHS 14.6

Varsity Boys 100m

DJ Boyd KHS 12.1
Zuhuri Manley CL 12.4
Sam Tyrrell Willits 12.5

JV Boys 200m
Bradley Dale KHS 27.2

Girls 200m
Amanda Morton CL 31.8
Eden Abelson Mendo 34.5
Jackie Baqleh KHS 34.5
Madie Green CL 34.7
Crissy Belanga Mendo 35
Taylor Wooddruff CL 35.2
Libby Claybrook Mendo 39.6

Varisty Boys 200m
DJ Boyd KHS 25.7
Sam Tyrrell Willits 25.9
Andre Buendia CL 27.1
Tyler Veach KHS 27.2
Zuhuri Manley CL 27.4
Junior Vdaki CL 27.5
Kyle Donald CL 28.3
Casey Snow CL 28.3

JV Boys 400m
Jonah Wilcox CL 1:01

Girls 400m
Heather Navarro KHS 01:10.5
Lali Attai CL 01:14.5
Crystal Wilcox CL 01:17.3
Annabelle Carpenter Mendo 01:19.5
Erin Thomes Mendo 01:25.2

Varsity Boys 400m
David Robinson KHS 58.1
Jake Wilkinson CL 58.9
Onnivin Pelzel KHS 1:00.1

JV Boys 800m
Bruce Beare CL 02:27.4
Steven Peters KHS 02:34.8
Cristian Vander Jagt CL 02:37.3
Drew Woodson KHS 02:49.6

Girls 800m
Kelsie Lawson CL 02:50.3
Erin Thomas Mendo 02:52.5
Peace Southard Willits 03:14.9

Varsity Boys 800m
Chris Orr Willits 02:18.1
Pedro Hernandez KHS 02:18.5
Dustin Rivera KHS 02:31.5
Cody Scully CL 02:45.2
Alex Rein CL 02:46.1
Travis Thorn CL 02:50.1
Corey Martin KHS 03:03.3

1600m
JV Boys
Brice Beare CL 5:26
Steven Peters KHS 5:29
Christian Vander Jagt CL 5:45
Jacob Pfann KHS 5:57
Drew Woodson KHS 6:02

Girls
Erin Thomas Mendo 5:58
Kelsie Lawson CL 6:08
Annabelle Carpenter Mendo 6:52
Marion Brittingham Mendo 7:00
Chloe Brady KHS 8:10

1600m
Chris Orr Willits 5:19
Pedro Hernandez KHS 5:26
Brian Martin CL 5:37

Girls 3200m
Kelsie Lawson CL 14:22

JV Boys 3200m
Cristian Vander Jagt CL 12:04

Varsity Boys 3200m
Brian Martin CL 12:03
Cyrus Maden Mendocino 12:51
Eduardo Alatorre KHS 14:13

Girls 100m Hurdles
Elisa Borg KHS 20.1
Alyssa Buendia CL 20.9
Manzy Griffin Willits 21.8

JV Boys 110 Hurdles
Kenyan Donald CL 21.7
Steven O’Neill CL 22:2
Jake Scully CL 23:2

Varsity Boys 110 HH
Tyler Thornton CL 18.2
Onnivin Pelzel KHS 18.2
Kyle Donald CL 18.5
Josh Larsen CL 21.1

Girls 300 Hurdles
Jessica Asbury CLHS 53.8
Crystal Wilcox CLHS 56.6
Laili Attai CLHS 57.5
Jackie Baqleh KHS 59.5
Alexis Camp Willits 1:01
Meazy Griffin Willits 1:07

JV Boys 300 Hurdles
Name School Time
Steven O’neill CL 56.1
Jake Scully CL 57.9

Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles
Josh Larsen CL 47.5
Tyler Thornton CL 48.-
Jim Nobles Mendo 51.0

4x100m Relay
JV Boys Time
KHS 56.8

Girls Time
KHS 59.0
CL DQ

Varisty Boys
CL 50.6
KHS DQ
KHS 56.8

Girls High Jump
Samantha DelBello Willits 4’10
Nadine Bradley CL 4’6

JV Boys High Jump
Jacob Pfann KHS 5’0
Jonah Wilcox CL 4’10
Michael Duong KHS 4’6
Sebastian Villialobos KHS 4’6
Varsity Boys
Jake Wilkinson CL 5’2
Arnulfo Vargas KHS 5’0
Sam Omiotec CL 5’0
Sebastian Jenkins Willits NH
Cody Scully CL NH

Girls Long Jump
Jessica Asbury CL 14’10
Amanda Morton CL 13’1 1/2
Taylor Woodruff CL 12’8

JV Boys Long Jump
Kenyon Donald CL 16’7
Brice Beare CL 12’11

Varsity Boys Long Jump
Zuhuri Manley CL 21’7 1/2
Arnulfo Vargas KHS 19’5
Oscar Lopez KHS 18′ 10 1/2

Girls Triple Jump
Jessica Asbury CL 28′ 1 1/2
Nadene Bradley CL 27’4
Alyssa Buendia CL 26′
Taylor Woodruff CL 23′ 1/2

JV Boys Triple Jump
Kenyon Donald CL 35’0
Izak Wynacht CL 33’4

Varsity Boys Triple Jump
Arnulfo Vargas KHS 38′ 5 1/2
Kyle Donald CL 36′ 8 1/2
Oscar Lopez KHS 36′ 3/4

Girls Shot Put
Kim Agenbroad Willits 30′ 1/2, CMC leader
Cheyenne Yerdot Willits 27′ 4 1/4
Alex Pruett KHS 25’5
Megan Nelson Willits 24′ 1 1/2

JV Boys Shot Put
Gabe Strong CL 38′ 5 1/2
Jacob Alexander CL 31′ 10 1/4
Chandler Perry CL 30′ 7

Varsity Boys Shot Put
Julio Gonzales CL 41′ 1 1/4
Luke Punzalan CL 37′ 1 1/2
Adrian Perez CL 35′ 8
Devin Baker KHS 35′ 6 1/2

Girls Discus
Kim Agenbroad Willits 89’3, CMC leader
Alex Pruett KHS 74′ 7
Christina Navarro KHS 72′ 6

JV Boys Discus
1 Gabe Strong CL 104′ 5
2 Chandler Perry CL 77’3
3 Jacob Alexander CL 75’7
4 Nick Choate CL 71’7
5 Devin Dooley Mendo 71’4
6 Chance Wooldridge KHS 69’8
7 Izak Wynaught CL 58’8

Varsity Boys Discus
1 Julio Gonzales CL 91’5
2 Luke Punzalan CL 83’8
3 Anthony Melero KHS 81’4

At Cardinal Newman

event name sch mark name sch mark name sch mark name sch mark
4×100 sr 44.9 cn 45
1600 taylor cn 4:33 nunez p 04:33.9 tomnsi sr 4:39 holmes sr 4:41
discus nagle cn 149’3″ hargrove cn 128’6 linder sr 123’3 miksis cn 120’2
110h Harrington sr 15.8 sheahan cn 16.2 celeri p 16.2 reed cn 16.8
lj rodriguez cn 19’5 mayogarl cn 19’5 roberts cn 19’4 carter p 19’1
400 luna p 51.7 beach cn 53.9 nazarek sr 54.1 arteseros p 56.4
100 celeri p 11.2 harrington sr 11.4 muster scn 11.4 carter p 11.8
800 taylor cn 2:00 nunez p 2:02 melorahtu p 02:02.5 Jordan sr 02:02.8
shot wright cn 49’10” nagle cn 47’9 hargrove cn 42’6 phillips sr 40’3
300h reed cn 42.5 matossian cn 43.4 harrington sr 43.8 runge sr 44.1
200 carter p 23.2 druzgala sr 23.9 nunez p 24.2 muster cn 24.4
hj roberts cn 5’10 celery p 5’6 saler p 5’2 mayogarl cn 5’4
tj rodriguez cn 40’1 roberts cn 40’1 mayogarl cn 39’1 johnson cn 36’4
3200 luna p 9:26 kennedy sr 10:14 king cn 10:17 holmes sr 10:24
4×400 p 3:38 cn 3:48
v boys cn 84 p 48.5 sr 37.5
jv boys sr 62 cn 55 p 26
event name sch mark name sch mark name sch mark name sch mark
4×100 sr 50.7 cn 54.8
1600 ibrahim sr 5:30 romero p 05:41.2 scolari sr 5:49 withers sr 5:56
discus kym sr 109’4″ gray sr 106’6″ ryzanch cn 98’2″ troppy sr 96’8″
110h raya sr 16.8 moretto sr 18.1 mattoon cn 18.9 singler cn 19.2
lj Johnson p 16.5′ c. bartlett sr 15’4 m. bartlett sr 13’10 wulbreg sr 13’8
400 whyte sr 59.7 moretto sr 64.5 blackwell p 66.7 games sr 67.2
100 johnson p 12.6 raya sr 12.9 wulbreg sr 13.1 gubermont sr 13.4
800 aguiler p 0:02 roga sr 0:02 archbald sr 02:42.9 withers sr 02:43.4
shot rtan sr 33’9 shurvinton sr 32’11 ryzanch cn gray singler sr 31’2
300h moretto sr 51.85 martinez sr 53.1 kozenko sr 53.7 luna p 58.2
200 ibrahim sr 26.7 gubermont sr 28.27 ahlstrom cn 28.5 codding sr 29.2
hj morgan sr 5’2 mattoon cn 4’8 singler cn 4’6 nonella cn 4’2
tj morgan sr 30’8 c. bartlett sr 30’6 m. bartlett sr 28’6.5 eames sr 28.6
3200 romero p 12.24.8 scolari sr 13.00.1 aguilar p 13.09.1 mendoza p 13.10.1
4×400 sr 4.22.3
v girls sr 112 p 29 cn 18
jv girls sr 70 cn 28 p 9