http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1420/luis-luna-30th-in-nation/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1401/luis-luna-qualifies-for-national-championships/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1356/boys-2011-cif-state-cross-country-championships/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1352/girls-2011-cif-state-cross-country-championships/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1246/2011-north-coast-section-cross-country-championships/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1170/cmc-cross-country-finals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1054/2011-boys-sonoma-county-league-cross-country-finals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/1047/2011-girls-sonoma-county-league-cross-country-finals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/980/2011-north-bay-league-boys-cross-country-finals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/982/2011-girls-north-bay-league-cross-country-finals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/954/cmc-final-cross-country-duals/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/842/october-26-prep-cross-country-meet-results/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/831/maria-carrillo-wins-at-mt-sac-cross-country/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/814/nicole-lane-shines-at-mt-sac-invitational/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/818/yoshaany-rahm-invitational-cross-coutry-meet/
http://running.blogs.pressdemocrat.com/753/cross-country-results-1019/
10/15: Luis Luna & Piner 1st at Roughrider
10/15: Kyra Johnson 4th at Roughrider
10/15: Ashley Moffett leads Casa to Mariner win
10/15: Melissa Hansen wins Mariner 2.1 miler
http://www.northbay.com/running/11xc1012.html
10/8: Santa Rosa at Castro Valley Invitational
10/8: Taylor 6th at Central Park Invitational
10/8: Lane wins at Clovis Invitational
10/8: Crystal Springs: Luna 2nd, Piner 1st
10/5 Meets: SR boys & MC girls big wins, Alex Conner CR
10/1: CN boys at Farmers Inv.
10/1: CN girls at Farmers Inv.
10/1: Holden wins Clam Beach
10/1: Luna & Lane again: Scott Bauhs Invitational
10/1: Healdsburg at Artichoke Invitational
9/21: Stanford Results: Luis Luna & Alexi Taylor win divisions
9/17: De La Salle/Carondelet Invitational: Alex Conner wins
9/14: Nicole Lane takes down course record, Alex Conner & Katy Lee School Records
9/10: Ed Sias: Nicole Lane wins again, Photos & Videos added
9/7: Photos added-Piner boys dominate, Nicole Lane, Victoria Tomaszewski & Austin Omara cross first
9/3: Luis Luna, Piner boys and Kyra Johnson all win races at Lagoon Valley Classic
9/2: Rancho Cotate Invitational: Lauren Kraus leads a fast group of girls, Ryan Douglas takes boys