GIRLS 4 X 100M RELAY
EVENT # 1 STARTING TIME: 9:00
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 4 SANTA ROSA 52.0 50.8
2 2 6 RANCHO COTATE A 53.3 53.0
2 3 2 MONTGOMERY A 54.5 53.2
2 3 5 CASA GRANDE A 52.3 53.2
2 5 3 MARIA CARRILLO A 52.7 53.2
2 6 1 SONOMA ACADEMY 55.4 54.4
1 7 4 MARIA CARRILLO B 54.2 55.7
2 8 7 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 55.0 57.1
1 9 5 RANCHO COTATE B 54.7 57.8
1 10 7 MARIA CARRILLO C 56.0 57.9
1 11 1 MONTGOMERY B 56.0 59.1
2 12 8 PINER A 57.9 59.6
1 13 8 SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 63.0 60.0
1 14 6 RANCHO COTATE C 55.2 60.0
1 15 3 CASA GRANDE C 55.0 61.0
1 16 2 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 55.9 61.3

BOYS 4 X 100M RELAY
EVENT # 2 STARTING TIME: 9:15
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 4 CASA GRANDE A 44.5 44.6
2 2 5 RANCHO COTATE A 44.7 45.0
2 3 7 MARIA CARRILLO B 47.6 47.5
2 4 3 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 44.8 47.9
2 5 2 MONTGOMERY A 46.5 49.1
1 6 3 PINER A 48.9 50.0
1 7 5 CASA GRANDE B 48.0 50.2
1 8 7 SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 55.0 50.3
1 9 6 RANCHO COTATE B 48.3 50.8
1 10 4 EL MOLINO 48.0 52.0

GIRLS 1600M RUN
EVENT # 3 STARTING TIME: 9:35
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 1 NICOLE LANE EL MOLINO 5:12.0 5:18.3
2 2 2 ASHLEY MOFFETT CASA GRANDE 5:20.0 5:20.0
2 3 3 ANDREA NATOLI MARIA CARRILLO 5:22.0 5:27.3
2 4 4 CHLOE HALL CASA GRANDE 5:28.0 5:38.3
2 5 5 MELISSA HANSEN RANCHO COTATE 5:33.1 5:45.6
2 6 7 ANDREA GONZALEZ CASA GRANDE 5:50.0 5:49.9
2 7 10 LAUREN RAY MONTGOMERY 6:01.5 6:05.5
2 8 8 KELLY FITZGERALD MARIA CARRILLO 5:50.0 6:07.4
2 9 6 SAMATHA PERRY MARIA CARRILLO 5:46.0 6:10.9
2 10 9 MEGAN RONDON MONTGOMERY 5:54.7 6:15.0
2 11 11 JACQUELINE FILSHIE RANCHO COTATE 6:11.7 6:18.8
1 12 9 LEILA NACOUZI MONTGOMERY 6:19.2
2 13 12 OLIVIA WRAY CASA GRANDE 6:12.0 6:24.0
1 14 2 JOCELYN MENDOZA PINER 6:23.5 6:27.6
1 15 1 SIERRA NORTON RANCHO COTATE 6:19.2 6:38.0
1 16 8 FLOR AGUILAR PINER N/T 6:39.3
1 17 4 YZZY MIRABELL-MONTAN SONOMA ACADEMY 6:45.0 6:44.5
1 18 3 SYDNEY SAXON EL MOLINO 6:44.0 6:48.5
1 19 5 ARLEY LARA PINER 6:52.4 6:53.6
1 20 6 JUANA NUNEZ PINER 7:01.8 7:08.8
1 21 11 ROSE PANENO EL MOLINO 7:18.3
1 22 10 SINCLAIR PARER SONOMA ACADEMY 7:25.6
1 23 7 KELLY NAGLE EL MOLINO 7:16.0 7:31.9

BOYS 1600M RUN
EVENT # 4 STARTING TIME: 9:55
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 4 LOGAN STANLEY RANCHO COTATE 4:42.1 4:42.6
2 2 8 AARON ROTMAN SONOMA ACADEMY 4:49.0 4:43.5
2 3 6 RODRIGO VARGAS EL MOLINO 4:45.0 4:44.2
2 4 10 MIKE KENNEDY SANTA ROSA 4:51.0 4:44.9
2 5 2 JOSE MENDOZA MONTGOMERY 4:39.5 4:45.0
2 6 1 HARRISON LUFT MARIA CARRILLO 4:39.0 4:48.4
2 7 12 ROBEL BERHANE MONTGOMERY 4:52.7 4:48.4
2 8 9 BEN SCHULZ EL MOLINO 4:50.0 4:49.8
2 9 11 COLIN BARTLET MARIA CARRILLO 4:51.0 4:50.4
2 10 7 HARRISON WISTOCK CASA GRANDE 4:46.0 4:51.4
2 11 5 AUSTIN RIVAS MARIA CARRILLO 4:43.0 4:52.1
2 12 3 NICK JENSE MARIA CARRILLO 4:40.0 4:55.0
2 13 13 BRADY LANE EL MOLINO 4:59.0 5:00.2
1 14 4 BUTA SINGH RANCHO COTATE 5:09.7 5:01.4
1 15 1 JOE RUIZ PINER 5:02.5 5:03.3
1 16 3 JACK JONES CASA GRANDE 5:04.0 5:11.2
1 17 2 DAKOTA IRIBARNE CASA GRANDE 5:04.0 5:12.4
1 18 6 JUAN VILLA PINER 5:17.4 5:24.8
1 19 8 ELI ROSEN-DURAN SONOMA ACADEMY 5:29.0 5:29.5
1 20 5 NATHAN BROWN RANCHO COTATE 5:14.2 5:35.6
1 21 10 JOHN KULCZEWSKI CARDINAL NEWMAN 5:33.0 5:38.1
1 22 9 COSME ANDRADE PINER 5:30.5 5:42.8
1 23 12 LOGAN MCCARTHY SONOMA ACADEMY 5:59.0 5:48.3
1 24 11 MARIO AGUILAR PINER 5:45.7 5:58.8
1 25 7 ERIC SCHAFFER RANCHO COTATE 5:22.6 6:00.8
1 26 13 ROB ROY DERUTTE CARDINAL NEWMAN 6:10.0 6:15.2

GIRLS 100M
EVENT # 5 STARTING TIME: 10:20
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
4 1 4 CICELY WALDEN RANCHO COTATE 13.1 13.0
4 2 3 DEVYN RUIZ HEALDSBURG 13.7 13.2
4 3 5 MICHAELA KINAHAN CASA GRANDE 13.5 13.3
2 4 8 TAITIANA GUBEMAN SANTA ROSA 13.9 13.5
4 5 7 REESE HEWETT MONTGOMERY 13.8 13.6
3 6 2 AMY GLASER MARIA CARRILLO 14.0 13.7
1 7 5 SOHIA RUBIN-DAVIS SONOMA ACADEMY 15.6 13.9
3 8 7 ELLEN MOELLER MONTGOMERY 14.3 13.9
3 9 3 KAYLA RYAN CASA GRANDE 14.0 13.9
2 10 3 SARAH BLATT MARIA CARRILLO 14.5 14.0
2 11 4 DANIELE CASTLEBERRY MONTGOMERY 14.3 14.0
3 12 4 JAIME FLORES RANCHO COTATE 13.9 14.0
4 13 2 NATALIE WOLFE MARIA CARRILLO 13.8 14.0
2 14 6 EMILY EAKINS EL MOLINO 15.0 14.3
3 15 6 PHOEBE RODGERS SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 14.0 14.3
4 16 8 ZELI JACKSON RANCHO COTATE 13.9 14.3
1 17 6 JULIA RHODES CARDINAL NEWMAN 14.4
3 18 1 JOCEYLYN DELATORRE MARIA CARRILLO 14.3 14.4
4 19 6 SAKIE WUHBRECHT SANTA ROSA 13.8 14.4
1 20 7 CHEYENNE DALEIDEN EL MOLINO 14.6
1 21 4 MEERA DESAI SONOMA ACADEMY 15.5 14.8
2 22 2 LEXI PALM PINER 15.3 14.8
3 23 8 RIANA ANDERSON EL MOLINO 14.3 14.8
1 24 3 ALEXIS JIMENEZ PINER 15.7 14.9
2 25 7 KATELYNNE MCCULLOUGH PINER 15.3 14.9
3 26 5 KAITLYN DOOLEY HEALDSBURG 13.9 15.1
2 27 5 AUDREY NELSON MONTGOMERY 14.5 15.6
1 28 2 CASEY ROGERS EL MOLINO 15.9

Boys 100’s had a timing problem and times here have been corrected,
BOYS 100M
EVENT # 6 STARTING TIME: 10:45
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
1 1 7 BRYAN NUNEZ CARDINAL NEWMAN 10.9
3 1 5 ANDREW KOZEL HEALDSBURG 11.2 10.9
3 2 4 DAVID FORMAN RANCHO COTATE 11.0 10.9
3 3 7 JAJUAN LAWSON CASA GRANDE 11.6 11.3
3 4 1 PAUL CAROLL MARIA CARRILLO 11.6 11.6
3 5 3 TARIQ BURTON RANCHO COTATE 11.5 11.6
3 6 8 GABE PETERSEN MONTGOMERY 11.7 11.7
2 1 3 JOE PINNEY MARIA CARRILLO 12.2 11.8
1 2 6 KASEY MANCINI EL MOLINO 11.9
3 7 6 WILBUR VALENCIA RANCHO COTATE 11.6 11.9
3 8 2 BRETT SILVERI RANCHO COTATE 11.6 12.0
2 2 2 LEONARD CARTER PINER 12.5 12.0
1 3 5 KYLE SCALLEY MARIA CARRILLO 14.3 12.1
2 3 4 SULLIVAN WAITS SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 12.0 12.2
2 4 1 MICHAEL NELSON CASA GRANDE 12.6 12.3
1 4 8 LOGAN HERTEL MARIA CARRILLO 12.4
2 5 5 DANNY RAMOS SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 12.1 12.4
2 6 7 NOAH SCHLAGER SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 12.5 12.4
2 7 6 PAXTON FITZGERLAD SUMMERFIELD WALDORF 12.5 12.5
2 8 8 KEISAN NORRIS MONTGOMERY 12.7 12.5
1 7 2 TOMMY STREP CARDINAL NEWMAN 12.7
1 3 5 AIDAN KOZEL HEALDSBURG N/T 13.0
1 6 4 MACLEAN HARTFORD SONOMA ACADEMY 13.2 13.0
1 8 1 NICO MATTHEWS MONTGOMERY 13.8

GIRLS 300M HURDLES
EVENT # 7 STARTING TIME: 11:10
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 4 KYRA JOHNSON PINER 44.3 45.3
2 2 5 BARBARA MORETTO SANTA ROSA 49.7 50.3
2 3 3 BRITTANY KOZENKO SANTA ROSA 50.6 50.8
2 4 1 KAYLA SMITH MARIA CARRILLO 51.6 51.0
2 5 6 LAUREL SHEPPERD MARIA CARRILLO 51.8 51.5
2 6 7 TORI MOLLARD MONTGOMERY 55.9 51.7
2 7 2 MELISSA FRENCH SONOMA ACADEMY 51.9 52.4
1 8 1 GABBY GLASER MARIA CARRILLO 53.6 52.6
1 9 7 CLAIRE GRECO MARIA CARRILLO 53.5
1 10 5 BAYLEE PAYNE NEWMAN 56.2 54.5
1 11 4 GABRIELLE SINGLER CARDINAL NEWMAN 56.1 54.7
1 12 2 HALEY NOBLE MONTGOMERY NT 55.7
1 13 3 MARIA LUNA PINER 56.7 57.0
1 14 6 ALLISON ASHLEY SONOMA ACADEMY 59.9 62.3

BOYS 300M HURDLES
EVENT # 8 STARTING TIME: 11:30
Heat Place Lane Name School Enter Time Offical Time
3 1 3 ADAM LUNDQUIST CASA GRANDE 39.7 39.8
3 2 5 ALEX NETHERDA MARIA CARRILLO 42.7 42.3, .2 seconds faster than Lundquist as freshman.
3 3 6 GUS MURRAY MARIA CARRILLO 42.9 43.0
3 4 3 STEVE PURUGGANAN MARIA CARRILLO 42.9 43.4
3 5 7 ANTHONY HARRINGTON SANTA ROSA 45.2 44.5
3 6 8 CONNOR RUNGE SANTA ROSA 46.6 45.0
3 7 1 MIGUEL GARCIA PINER 45.9 45.4
1 8 6 D.J. RUSSELL MARIA CARRILLO 45.5
2 9 3 CHRIS SWORD EL MOLINO 47.5 45.8
3 10 2 DIEGO PEREZ HEALDSBURG 45.1 46.0
2 11 5 LEONARD CARTER PINER 47.0 46.1
1 12 3 AARON DUECK MONTGOMERY NT 47.8
2 13 4 KEVIN CLINE CARDINAL NEWMAN 46.8 47.8
2 14 6 CAMERON LINTAG RANCHO COTATE 48.7 49.2
2 15 2 DAMON MILNER RANCHO COTATE 49.1 51.2
1 16 2 ERIC RASMUSSEN RANCHO COTATE 51.9
2 17 7 SEAN KNEELAND SONOMA ACADEMY 54.9 51.9
1 18 5 AUSTIN MISNER PINER N/T 55.8
1 19 4 GIOVANNY ESPINOSA PINER 55.5 58.9

GIRLS SPRINT MEDLEY
EVENT # 9 STARTING TIME: 11:55
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 4 SANTA ROSA A 1:54.0 1:52.2
2 2 8 MONTGOMERY A 2:05.0 1:56.0
2 3 3 MARIA CARRILLO A 2:00.0 1:57.8
2 4 5 CASA GRANDE A 1:59.0 1:59.2
1 5 4 MARIA CARRILLO B 2:05.2 2:02.1
2 6 6 SANTA ROSA B 2:02.0 2:04.9
2 7 1 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 2:05.0 2:06.5
2 8 7 EL MOLINO A 2:04.0 2:09.2
2 9 2 HEALDSBURG 2:03.0 2:09.5
1 10 5 RANCHO COTATE 2:08.0 2:10.6
1 11 1 MARIA CARRILLO C 2:15.0 2:11.5
1 12 3 SONOMA ACADEMY 2:09.0 2:12.8
1 13 7 MONTGOMERY B 2:12.0 2:15.3
1 14 6 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 2:09.0 2:18.0
1 15 2 PINER A 2:10.7 2:19.2

BOYS SPRINT MEDLEY
EVENT # 10 STARTING TIME: 12:16
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
2 1 3 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 1:45.0 1:37.5
2 2 5 MARIA CARRILLO A 1:42.0 1:38.7
2 3 4 HEALDSBURG 1:32.0 1:39.5
2 4 7 RANCHO COTATE 1:49.0 1:44.5
1 5 3 MONTGOMERY B 1:50.0 1:45.2
2 6 6 SANTA ROSA 1:45.0 1:46.3
1 7 2 PINER B 1:57.6 1:47.3
2 8 2 CASA GRANDE B 1:46.0 1:47.8
1 9 4 CASA GRANDE C 1:50.0 1:48.0
1 10 5 MARIA CARRILLO B 1:50.0 1:51.8
1 11 7 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 1:58.0 1:55.8

GIRLS DISTANCE MEDLEY
EVENT # 11 STARTING TIME: 12:37
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
1 1 3 CASA GRANDE A 13:15.0 13:07.0
1 2 5 PINER A 13:14.2 13:20.9
1 3 6 SANTA ROSA 13:15.0 14:05.8
1 4 4 MARIA CARRILLO A 12:40.0 14:14.9
1 5 1 MONTGOMERY 14:40.0 14:35.5
1 6 2 MARIA CARRILLO B 13:53.0 14:45.3
1 7 7 MARIA CARRILLO C 14:15.0 15:30.1
1 8 8 EL MOLINO 17:15.0 15:49.6

BOYS DISTANCE MEDLEY
EVENT # 12 STARTING TIME: 12:57
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
1 1 1 PINER A 10:43.7 10:35.1
1 2 3 SANTA ROSA A 11:05.0 11:16.7
1 3 4 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 11:10.0 11:22.9
1 4 2 MARIA CARRILLO A 10:57.0 11:26.1
1 5 6 MARIA CARRILLO B 11:27.0 11:41.3
1 6 7 PINER B 11:28.5 11:43.3
1 7 12 EL MOLINO 12:00.0 11:44.0
1 8 8 SONOMA ACADEMY A 11:40.0 11:46.7
1 9 5 MONTGOMERY 11:13.0 11:47.2
1 10 11 CASA GRANDE A 11:53.0 11:56.5
1 11 13 SANTA ROSA B 12:00.0 12:08.1
1 12 14 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 12:15.0 12:13.7
1 13 15 SONOMA ACADEMY B 12:30.0 12:23.3
1 14 10 PINER C 11:50.1 12:46.7
1 15 9 MARIA CARRILLO C 11:45.0 12:48.3
1 16 16 CASA GRANDE B 14:10.0 13:06.0

C0-ED 4 X 200M RELAY
EVENT # 13 STARTING TIME: 1:20
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
3 1 4 RANCHO COTATE A 1:44.0 1:41.4
3 2 3 CASA GRANDE A 1:45.7 1:41.7
3 3 5 SANTA ROSA A 1:44.0 1:43.0
2 4 5 MARIA CARRILLO A 1:50.0 1:44.0
3 5 7 MONTGOMERY A 1:48.0 1:44.8
3 6 2 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 1:48.0 1:45.9
2 7 4 RANCHO COTATE B 1:50.0 1:46.2
3 8 6 HEALDSBURG 1:45.9 1:47.3
1 9 4 MARIA CARRILLO B 1:55.0 1:49.9
2 10 7 SANTA ROSA B 1:54.0 1:51.0
2 11 2 MONTGOMERY B 1:52.0 1:51.2
12 PINER A 1:52.5 1:52.5
2 13 3 SONOMA ACADEMY A 1:51.0 1:53.9
14 CASA GRANDE C 1:55.0 1:55.0
2 15 6 CASA GRANDE B 1:51.0 1:57.3
1 16 3 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 1:59.0 1:59.6
17 PINER B 1:59.8 1:59.8
18 EL MOLINO B 2:00.0 2:00.0
1 19 5 SONOMA ACADEMY B 1:56.0 2:00.4
1 20 2 CARDINAL NEWMAN C 2:05.0 2:01.2
1 21 6 MARIA CARRILLO C 2:00.0 2:01.6
1 22 7 MARIA CARRILLO D 2:05.0 2:01.6

CO-ED 4 X 800M RELAY
EVENT # 14 STARTING TIME: 1:41
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
1 5 PINER A 8:52.4 8:59.2
2 7 PINER B 10:11.5 9:38.4
3 2 CASA GRANDE A 9:40.0 9:48.0
4 6 RANCHO COTATE 9:40.0 9:52.7
5 3 SANTA ROSA 9:35.0 9:56.8
6 6A MONTGOMERY 10:40.0 10:14.8
7 EL MOLINO A 10:16.0 10:16.0
8 5A PINER C 11:00.2 10:21.3
9 1 CASA GRANDE B 10:15.0 10:22.3
10 2A MARIA CARRILLO B 10:40.0 10:29.7
11 4 CARDINAL NEWMAN 8:40.0 10:30.5
12 3A MARIA CARRILLO C 11:00.0 10:35.8
13 1A MARIA CARRILLO A 10:20.0 10:36.2
14 7A SONOMA ACADEMY 10:25.0 10:59.9
15 4A MARIA CARRILLO D 11:15.0 11:00.0

GIRLS 4 X 400M RELAY
EVENT # 15 STARTING TIME: 1:56
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
1 1 4 CASA GRANDE 4:30.0 4:27.9
1 2 5 RANCHO COTATE 4:52.0 5:03.5
3 3 SONOMA ACADEMY B 5:00.0 5:09.7

BOYS 4 X 400M RELAY
EVENT # 16 STARTING TIME: 2:16
Heat Place Lane School Enter Time Offical Time
1 1 4 CASA GRANDE 3:36.0 3:34.1
1 2 3 RANCHO COTATE A 3:41.0 3:34.7
1 3 5 HEALDSBURG 3:39.0 3:47.9
1 4 7 PINER B 3:50.0 3:52.5
1 5 8 SONOMA ACADEMY 3:59.0 3:55.6
1 6 2 SANTA ROSA 3:50.0 4:01.2
1 7 6 RANCHO COTATE B 3:45.0 4:05.1
1 8 1 MARIA CARRILLO C 3:53.0 4:36.2

CO-ED HIGH JUMP
EVENT # 20 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter HT Offical HT
1 RANCHO COTATE 21-7 21-2
2 MARIA CARRILLO 21-0 20-0
3 SANTA ROSA 20-0
4 SONOMA ACADEMY 18-4 18-0
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 21-4 14-8
6 MONTGOMERY 19-3 14-4
7 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 17-8 14-4

CO-ED POLE VAULT
EVENT # 18 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter HT Official HT
1 SANTA ROSA A 19.60
2 RANCHO COTATE A 16-8 16.60
3 MARIA CARRILLO C 16-0 14.60
4 MARIA CARRILLO D 16-0 14.60
5 MARIA CARRILLO B 17-0 12.60
6 MARIA CARRILLO A 25-0 11.80
7 SANTA ROSA B 7.00
8 RANCHO COTATE B 6.00

CO-ED LONG JUMP
EVENT # 17 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter DIS Offical DIS
1 1 MARIA CARRILLO 65-0 67-7
2 2 SANTA ROSA 61-0
2 3 CARDINAL NEWMAN 62-1 60-6
2 4 HEALDSBURG 63-5 58-8
2 5 MONTGOMERY 61-0 56-8
4 6 SONOMA ACADEMY 54-6 53-2
1 7 RANCHO COTATE 64-0 48-1

CO-ED TRIPLE JUMP
EVENT # 21 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter DIS Offical DIS
1 SANTA ROSA 136-9
2 RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIA 130-9
3 MONTGOMERY 131-0 118-0
4 PINER N/D 90-0

CO-ED SHOT PUT
EVENT # 22 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter DIS Offical DIS
1 MARIA CARRILLO A 140-0 139-1
2 SANTA ROSA A 125-0 137-6
3 RANCHO COTATE A 130-0 132-9
4 SANTA ROSA B 120-0 132-0
5 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 136-0 127-3
6 MONTGOMERY A 127-0 125-11
7 RANCHO COTATE B 124-0 122-3
9 HEALDSBURG 125-0 119-4
10 MARIA CARRILLO B 130-0 118-7
14 EL MOLINO B 10O-0 105-3
12 MONTGOMERY B 95-0 101-9
13 MARIA CARRILLO C 120-0 99-3
11 EL MOLINO A 115-0 95-6
15 PINER A 109-0 87-7
16 CASA GRANDE A 126-0 74-5

CO-ED DISCUS
EVENT # 19 STARTING TIME: 9:30
Flight Place School Enter DIS Offical DIS
1 SANTA ROSA A 410-0 439-2
2 MARIA CARRILLO A 470-0 429-1
3 SANTA ROSA B 390-0 397-2
4 MONTGOMERY A 360-0 388-5
5 RANCHO COTATE A 380-0 385-1
6 CARDINAL NEWMAN A 360-1 352-0
7 CARDINAL NEWMAN B 321-1 333-1
8 EL MOLINO 300-0 318-1
9 RANCHO COTATE B 280-0 312-9
10 HEALDSBURG 340-0 294-2
14 CASA GRANDE A 365-0 283-5
11 MARIA CARRILLO C 340-0 282-3
12 MARIA CARRILLO B 400-0 278-8
13 PINER A N/D 270-10
15 MONTGOMERY B 280-0 263-7